Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Dec19_MidWac_set1.shtml

Mid Wach League Dual Meets

Wachusett Regional - Holden, MA, December 19, 2007

[Team Scores ]

Complete Meet Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Dual Meets @ Wachusett Reg. - 12/19/2007                    
                                Mid Wach 07-08                                 
                        Wachusett Regional - Holden, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Riley                SR Wachusett             39-11.50  
  2 Sam Besnoff               SR Wachusett             38-10.75  
  3 Kenny Knobel              SR Quabbin               38-05.00  
  4 Will Vance                SR Gardner               37-08.00  
  5 Chris Louney              SR Oakmont               36-08.00  
  6 Oscar Esposito            SR Wachusett             36-06.50  
  7 Pat Grammel               SR Gardner               36-05.00  
  8 Matt Lahtinen             SO Oakmont               36-02.00  
  9 Alex Borsky               JR Wachusett             35-06.75  
 10 Joe Gandolfi              JR Milford               35-05.00  
 11 Nathan Beittel            SO Wachusett             35-02.25  
 12 Tim Howe                  SO Quabbin               34-10.00  
 13 Robert Sturgis            SR Wachusett             34-09.75  
 14 Michael DiRusso           SO Marlborough           34-08.00  
 15 Jean Mbudimbu             SO Wachusett             33-10.25  
 15 Matt Jones                SR Gardner               33-10.25  
 17 Mike Arsenault            SR Milford               33-09.00  
 18 Brad Harisomowicz         SR Gardner               33-07.00  
 19 Josh Haney                JR Gardner              J33-07.00  
 20 Jon Laman                 SR Marlborough          J33-07.00  
 21 Jon Gallardo              JR Marlborough           33-02.00  
 22 Steve Lajoie              SR Gardner               33-00.25  
 23 Tim Ryan                  JR Littleton             31-11.50  
 24 Tim Rymer                 SO Littleton             30-10.50  
 25 Josh Robichaud            SR Oakmont               30-05.00  
 26 Chris Rymer               SR Littleton             29-11.25  
 27 Naman Shah                JR Milford               29-11.00  
 28 Zach Ryding               JR Quabbin               29-04.00  
 29 Michael Parks             JR Marlborough           28-07.50  
 30 Edwim Martinez            SR Gardner               28-06.00  
 31 Mike Erickson             SO Quabbin               28-01.75  
 32 Dan Rymer                  8 Littleton             27-08.75  
 33 Anthony Celozzi           SR Milford               27-08.00  
 34 Nick Votruba              SO Quabbin               27-07.00  
 35 Paul Gilpin               SO Marlborough           27-06.25  
 36 Justin Hall               JR Quabbin               27-01.50  
 37 Jeff Chen                 SO Milford               26-05.25  
 38 Jason Robichaud           SO Oakmont               25-04.75  
 39 Matt Rheault              SO Oakmont               25-02.00  
 40 Franco Magurn             FR Littleton             25-01.75  
 41 Patrick Luce              JR Milford               23-08.25  
 42 Scott Keosung             FR Quabbin               23-08.00  
 43 Jacob Allen               SR Oakmont               23-06.25  
 44 Mike Nasuti               FR Marlborough           23-05.75  
 45 Stephen McCarthy          SO Marlborough           23-02.25  
 46 James Slaney              FR Marlborough           23-00.75  
 47 John Hanlon               FR Marlborough           22-07.25  
 48 Mitch Mabardy             SO Quabbin               21-00.25  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will Vance                SR Gardner                6-00.00  
  2 Tyler Columbo             JR Gardner               J6-00.00  
  3 Rob Huff                  SR Milford                5-08.00  
  4 Connor McDavitt           FR Wachusett              5-06.00  
  5 Steve Lajoie              SR Gardner                5-04.00  
  6 Victor Bonilla            SR Gardner               J5-04.00  
  7 Joe Weber                 JR Gardner               J5-04.00  
  8 Pat Malakie               SR Quabbin                5-02.00  
  9 Anthony Charter           FR Quabbin               J5-02.00  
 10 Andrew Nelson             JR Littleton             J5-02.00  
 11 Petar Yanakiev            SR Milford               J5-02.00  
 12 Mike Lashua               SO Oakmont                5-00.00  
 12 Joe Traverse              SR Milford                5-00.00  
 14 Dan Kelley                JR Gardner               J5-00.00  
 15 Kenny Knobel              SR Quabbin               J5-00.00  
 16 Bob Rallis                JR Milford                4-08.00  
 16 Curtis Burrowes           SR Oakmont                4-08.00  
 16 Anthony Strickland        JR Wachusett              4-08.00  
 16 Evan Shaughnessy          SR Wachusett              4-08.00  
 16 Alex Griffin              SR Quabbin                4-08.00  
 22 Chris Davies              SR Littleton             J4-08.00  
 22 Paul Wood                 FR Quabbin               J4-08.00  
 22 Josh Semedo               FR Marlborough           J4-08.00  
 22 William Andrade           FR Marlborough           J4-08.00  
 22 Joe Gandolfi              JR Milford               J4-08.00  
 22 Nate Schmidlein           FR Marlborough           J4-08.00  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Ouelett              JR Gardner                10:21.2  
  2 Matt Brunelle             SR Quabbin                10:37.4  
  3 Matt Wood                 SR Wachusett              10:37.9  
  4 Jon Joyce                 SR Milford                10:38.3  
  5 Dan Riches                JR Wachusett              10:44.1  
  6 Nathan Young              SO Oakmont                11:11.4  
  7 Michael Parks             JR Marlborough            11:31.8  
  8 Nick Griffin              SR Gardner                11:59.2  
  9 Ben Misiuk                SO Quabbin                12:15.8  
 10 Evan Cheney               FR Milford                12:25.8  
 11 Tim Webber                JR Littleton              12:27.0  
 12 Steven Michel             SR Oakmont                13:19.7  
 13 Lucas Allen               FR Marlborough            13:30.4  
 14 Jeff Bair                 JR Littleton              15:39.2  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bob Rallis                JR Milford                    8.7   1 
  2 Brett Haschig             JR Oakmont                    8.9   4 
  3 Rob Huff                  SR Milford                    9.0   1 
  4 Kenny Knobel              SR Quabbin                    9.1   2 
  4 Joey Kerxhalli            JR Wachusett                  9.1   1 
  5 Jack Barry                JR Wachusett                 J9.1   1 
  7 Bryan Rodregues           SO Marlborough                9.4   2 
  8 Karl Chung                SO Marlborough                9.5   2 
  9 Joe Gandolfi              JR Milford                    9.6   1 
 10 Steve Palumbo             SR Wachusett                  9.7   1 
 11 Jon Beaulieau             SR Quabbin                    9.9   2 
 12 Mike Lashua               SO Oakmont                   10.0   4 
 13 Joe Weber                 JR Gardner                   10.1   2 
 14 Tyler Columbo             JR Gardner                  J10.1   2 
 15 Jason Dubois              SO Oakmont                   10.3   4 
 16 Nate Schmidlein           FR Marlborough               10.6   3 
 17 Evan Syers                FR Marlborough               10.8   3 
 17 Chris Davies              SR Littleton                 10.8   4 
 19 Dan Kelley                JR Gardner                   10.9   3 
 20 Josh Semedo               FR Marlborough               11.2   3 
 20 Andrew Nelson             JR Littleton                 11.2   4 
 22 Mohammad Yasin            SO Gardner                   11.8   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Whitman              SR Wachusett                  6.7   1 
  2 Connor McDavitt           FR Wachusett                  6.8   1 
  3 Sam Perkins               JR Milford                    6.9   1 
  4 Pat Grammel               SR Gardner                    7.1   2 
  5 Adrian DeJesus            SO Marlborough               J7.1   2 
  6 Will Vance                SR Gardner                   J7.1   2 
  7 Eric Rodriguez            SR Milford                    7.2   1 
  7 Joe Cote                  FR Marlborough                7.2   2 
  9 Evan Shaughnessy          SR Wachusett                  7.3   1 
 10 Tim Mellace               FR Marlborough                7.4   3 
 10 Petar Yanakiev            SR Milford                    7.4   1 
 11 Brad Hacket               SR Gardner                   J7.4   3 
 13 Daniel Loveland           SO Marlborough                7.5   3 
 13 Anthony Charter           FR Quabbin                    7.5   2 
 13 Jacob Allen               SR Oakmont                    7.5   4 
 14 Ryan Schramm              JR Quabbin                   J7.5   3 
 14 Ken Murphy                SR Oakmont                   J7.5   4 
 18 Aron Brower               JR Quabbin                    7.6   2 
 19 Chris Louney              SR Oakmont                    7.8   4 
 20 Woo Kim                   SO Quabbin                    7.9   3 
 21 Brad Harisomowicz         SR Gardner                    8.3   3 
 22 Jeremy Bulger              7 Littleton                  8.8   4 
 23 John Himmelberger          7 Littleton                  8.9   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zack Sylvestre            SR Gardner                 4:51.5  
  2 Matt Brunelle             SR Quabbin                 5:03.6  
  3 Shane Michniewicz         JR Wachusett               5:05.9  
  4 Joe Weber                 JR Gardner                 5:07.6  
  5 Adam Charbonneau          SR Marlborough             5:08.5  
  6 Joshua Cosgrove           JR Wachusett               5:08.7  
  7 Alexander Kunycky         FR Marlborough             5:09.1  
  8 Chris Greenlee            SO Oakmont                 5:12.3  
  9 Quinn Loung               SR Wachusett               5:14.5  
 10 Darrel Hamlet             JR Milford                 5:24.6  
 11 Josh Kaddy                JR Oakmont                 5:35.6  
 12 Patrick Bova              FR Wachusett               5:37.3  
 13 Michael Gibbons           JR Littleton               5:37.8  
 14 Chris Baza                SO Milford                 5:42.7  
 15 Pat Ohara                 SO Gardner                 5:48.8  
 16 Pat Brekka                FR Quabbin                 5:50.7  
 17 Chris Arndt               JR Littleton               5:56.0  
 18 Alex Fredette             SO Oakmont                 6:07.2  
 19 Jonathan Lee              FR Milford                 6:23.5  
 20 Andrew Lee                JR Milford                 6:30.8  
 21 Evan White                FR Quabbin                 6:39.9  
 22 Mark Filgerleski          SO Quabbin                 6:45.5  
 23 Gilly Guarin              FR Gardner                 6:51.0  
 24 Jason Buckley             JR Gardner                 6:51.9  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steve Lajoie              SR Gardner                 1:33.5   2 
  2 Justin Dowd               SR Wachusett               1:34.5   4 
  3 Oscar Esposito            SR Wachusett               1:35.3   4 
  4 Ryan Shooshan             JR Wachusett               1:35.8   1 
  4 Zach Ouelett              JR Gardner                 1:35.8   5 
  6 Alan Mann                 SR Oakmont                 1:36.8   6 
  6 Kai Parker                JR Wachusett               1:36.8   1 
  8 Mike Galotta              SO Wachusett               1:37.9   1 
  9 Josh Robichaud            SR Oakmont                 1:38.5   6 
 10 Jak Kelley                JR Gardner                 1:38.7   2 
 11 Chris Chamberlain         SR Milford                 1:38.8   4 
 12 Mike Kowal                JR Milford                 1:40.6   1 
 13 Tim Connors               SR Milford                 1:42.2   4 
 14 Ross Tenaglia             SR Milford                 1:45.6   3 
 15 Harry Veilleux            FR Littleton               1:45.9   6 
 16 Sheldon Vigeant           SR Marlborough             1:47.1   5 
 16 Brian Sargent             JR Oakmont                 1:47.1   3 
 18 Jared Andrews             JR Quabbin                 1:49.6   5 
 19 Andri Hjaltason           FR Marlborough             1:50.6   5 
 20 Chris Davies              SR Littleton               1:55.3   6 
 21 Tim Ryan                  JR Littleton               1:59.1   3 
 22 Kurt Harris               SR Wachusett               2:02.0   3 
 23 Nick Strella              FR Marlborough             2:02.2   2 
 24 Kyle Gilchrest            FR Marlborough             2:08.7   7 
 25 Nathaniel Sutton           8 Marlborough             2:09.0   7 
 26 Zach Ryding               JR Quabbin                 2:14.8   2 
 27 Chris Clark                8 Marlborough             2:25.0   7 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joey Kerxhalli            JR Wachusett                 40.8   1 
  2 Dan Baker                 JR Wachusett                 41.5   1 
  3 Dave Kemp                 JR Gardner                   41.6   7 
  4 Jon Laman                 SR Marlborough               41.8   7 
  5 Sam Perkins               JR Milford                   41.9   6 
  6 Bryant Wing               JR Milford                   42.3   1 
  7 Chris Streeks             SR Oakmont                   42.4   4 
  8 Kyle MacKinnon            FR Marlborough               43.1   3 
  9 Dan Proterra              SO Oakmont                   43.4   4 
  9 Christopher Webster       SR Marlborough               43.4   7 
 11 Amjad Ismail              SR Gardner                   43.5   3 
 12 Anthony Strickland        JR Wachusett                 43.6   6 
 12 Ryan Morgello             FR Marlborough               43.6   8 
 14 Mike Duncan               JR Gardner                   43.8   8 
 15 Josh Avery                SR Milford                   44.1   1 
 15 Tyler Craft               JR Gardner                   44.1   3 
 17 Aron Brower               JR Quabbin                   44.4   7 
 17 Jon Rooke                 FR Wachusett                 44.4   6 
 17 Ryan Schramm              JR Quabbin                   44.4   3 
 20 Tony Dimacali             JR Gardner                   45.6   5 
 20 Paul Wood                 FR Quabbin                   45.6   8 
 22 Eric Rodriguez            SR Milford                   45.8   2 
 23 Jack Colombo              JR Littleton                 46.2   4 
 24 Kevin Pereira             JR Milford                   46.3   6 
 25 Woo Kim                   SO Quabbin                   46.7  10 
 26 Curtis Burrowes           SR Oakmont                   46.8   9 
 27 Michael Buraczynski       FR Littleton                 47.4   4 
 28 Adam Pepin                FR Wachusett                 47.8   2 
 29 Andy White                JR Gardner                   47.9  10 
 30 Luke Brutvan              SO Oakmont                   48.3   9 
 31 Matthew Bailey            FR Marlborough               49.0  10 
 32 Sam Patch                 FR Marlborough               49.2   5 
 33 Ryan LeClair               7 Littleton                 50.8   9 
 34 Scott Keosung             FR Quabbin                   51.0  10 
 35 Mitch Mabardy             SO Quabbin                   51.5   8 
 36 David Atkinson            SR Quabbin                   52.4   5 
 37 Roger LeBlanc             FR Littleton                 57.3   5 
 38 Jeremy Bulger              7 Littleton               1:00.1   9 
 -- Jean Mbudimbu             SO Wachusett                   DQ   2  Jewelry Rule
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zack Sylvestre            SR Gardner                 2:48.9  
  2 Steve Lajoie              SR Gardner                 2:53.4  
  3 Andrewe Oram              SR Marlborough             2:53.8  
  4 Matt Wood                 SR Wachusett               2:59.8  
  5 Dan Riches                JR Wachusett               3:00.2  
  6 Shane Michniewicz         JR Wachusett               3:02.1  
  7 Adam Charbonneau          SR Marlborough             3:03.7  
  8 Chris Greenlee            SO Oakmont                 3:06.1  
  9 Josh Kaddy                JR Oakmont                 3:07.5  
 10 Darrel Hamlet             JR Milford                 3:09.0  
 11 Pat Malakie               SR Quabbin                 3:12.6  
 12 Vasili Regan              FR Marlborough             3:20.6  
 13 Chris Baza                SO Milford                 3:23.1  
 14 Alex Loree                FR Wachusett               3:23.5  
 15 Steve Bunker              FR Wachusett               3:25.2  
 16 Connor Reardon            FR Wachusett               3:26.5  
 17 Pat Ohara                 SO Gardner                 3:28.1  
 18 Andre Watson              JR Littleton               3:34.8  
 19 Grant Proia               FR Wachusett               3:35.3  
 20 Alex Thamel               FR Wachusett               3:35.6  
 21 Matthew Alley             FR Milford                 3:44.9  
 22 Brian McCarthy             8 Marlborough             3:47.4  
 23 Justin Hall               JR Quabbin                 3:48.6  
 24 Brendan Silkey            SR Quabbin                 3:50.0  
 25 Eli Maresca               FR Wachusett               3:51.5  
 26 Dylan Routhier            FR Quabbin                 3:53.3  
 27 Adam Suvalskas             8 Marlborough             3:56.1  
 28 Ahmed Diabate             FR Wachusett               4:04.4  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oakmont                                              3:56.7   3 
  2 Wachusett                                            3:58.1   1 
  3 Milford                                              4:06.7   1 
  4 Marlborough                                          4:06.9   2 
  5 Gardner                                              4:16.0   2 
  6 Quabbin                                              4:16.1   2 
  7 Wachusett  'B'                                      x4:23.8   1 
  8 Littleton                                            4:33.2   3 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathy Chude               JR Marlborough           32-00.00  
  2 Jackie Kelley             JR Gardner               31-00.25  
  3 Kayle McElroy             JR Wachusett             29-02.50  
  4 Meaghan McMillan          Jr Notre Dame A          27-07.00  
  5 Pam McDonald              SR Gardner               27-01.25  
  6 Sarah Lombardi            JR Wachusett             26-02.75  
  7 Jess Andrade              SO Marlborough           25-05.50  
  8 Kayla Carpenter           JR Quabbin               25-00.00  
  9 Mel Chisolm               SR Oakmont               24-07.25  
 10 Mickey Olive              SR Gardner               24-05.50  
 11 Kara Farese               SR Milford               23-10.25  
 12 Annie Connors             SO Gardner               23-08.50  
 13 Amy Riley                 JR Wachusett             23-04.25  
 14 Brittany O'Sullivan       JR Quabbin               23-03.50  
 15 Keli Poirier              JR Oakmont               23-02.75  
 16 Mackenzie Kewley          JR Wachusett             23-02.50  
 17 Allison Seibold           Jr Notre Dame A          22-09.75  
 18 Brittany Aker             SR Oakmont               22-07.00  
 19 Rachael Thimble           SO Milford               22-06.75  
 20 Kate McCarthy             JR Milford               22-04.50  
 21 Sara Adams                JR Littleton             22-04.00  
 22 Alexa Fearing              8 Marlborough           22-00.00  
 23 Claire Munley             SO Marlborough           21-10.00  
 24 Veronica Flores           FR Milford               20-10.50  
 25 Michaela Fitzpatrick      SO Milford               20-07.75  
 26 Misty Elliot              JR Gardner               20-06.75  
 27 Miranda Hamel             SO Quabbin               20-06.50  
 28 Katie Boutot              Fr Notre Dame A          20-04.50  
 29 Ashley Milton             JR Wachusett             20-02.50  
 30 Lauren Laserte            SO Oakmont               20-02.25  
 31 Emily Cocks                8 Marlborough           19-10.25  
 32 Alyssa Lombardi           SO Milford               19-08.00  
 33 Jane Peters               SO Oakmont               19-07.00  
 34 Katherine Lampa           SO Oakmont               19-04.50  
 35 Mary Groves               So Notre Dame A          19-01.50  
 36 Justine Caggiano          JR Wachusett             19-01.00  
 37 Emilee Tenander           FR Oakmont               18-05.50  
 38 Katrina Harris            SO Marlborough           17-11.50  
 39 Emily Notoafrancesco      FR Gardner               17-05.00  
 40 Miriah Harding            SO Gardner               16-10.50  
 41 Emily Crosby               7 Littleton             16-09.00  
 42 Logen Baker                8 Marlborough           15-11.00  
 43 Sarah Coderre             SO Notre Dame A          15-05.50  
 44 Morgan Mitchell           SO Oakmont               15-03.50  
 45 Jessica Mandella          SO Oakmont               12-10.75  
 46 Molly Dumas                8 Littleton             12-07.00  
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kathleen Brekka           JR Quabbin                5-00.00  
  2 Kristen Peterson          JR Wachusett              4-10.00  
  3 Lauren Papalia            SO Marlborough           J4-10.00  
  4 Brianna Green             SR Quabbin               J4-10.00  
  5 Kristen Roberts           SO Marlborough            4-08.00  
  6 Megan Anthony             SO Littleton              4-06.00  
  6 Erica Foley               FR Gardner                4-06.00  
  8 Natasha Young             SO Milford                4-04.00  
  9 Jackie Lyon               SO Milford               J4-04.00  
 10 Caitlin Agnellie          SR Gardner                4-02.00  
 10 Jackie Vissat             SO Marlborough            4-02.00  
 12 Dylan Baker               FR Quabbin               J4-02.00  
 13 Jennie Ciota              SO Oakmont                4-00.00  
 13 Ashley Navin              FR Quabbin                4-00.00  
 13 Jasmine Hunter            FR Littleton              4-00.00  
 13 Libby Dagostino           SO Littleton              4-00.00  
 17 Giana Raffa               Jr Notre Dame A           3-08.00  
 17 Caroline Komanecky        Sr Notre Dame A           3-08.00  
 17 Kristina Ellmore          SO Milford                3-08.00  
 17 Shelby O'Riley            FR Quabbin                3-08.00  
 17 Amber Philips             FR Oakmont                3-08.00  
 17 Krysta Zbikowski          FR Oakmont                3-08.00  
 17 Chelsi Gaffney            So Notre Dame A           3-08.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dessie Stefanova          SR Marlborough            12:49.7  
  2 Rachel Perron             JR Gardner                12:56.4  
  3 Elyse Sutkus              SO Wachusett              13:05.9  
  4 Linsey Laserte            JR Oakmont                13:08.8  
  5 Brianna Green             SR Quabbin                13:11.0  
  6 Helen Ohara               JR Gardner                13:12.5  
  7 Hannah White              Fr Notre Dame A           13:25.6  
  8 Elaine Schmidt            FR Marlborough            13:43.5  
  9 Becca Green               JR Quabbin                13:44.3  
 10 Rebecca Ashton            SO Wachusett              14:01.2  
 11 Megan Bohigian            SR Quabbin                14:05.4  
 12 Jasmine Velez             SR Milford                14:28.0  
 13 Heather Campbell          FR Milford                14:33.3  
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laurie MacMannis          SR Milford                    9.4   1 
  2 Kristen Roberts           SO Marlborough                9.6   2 
  2 Kayle McElroy             JR Wachusett                  9.6   1 
  4 Cathy Chude               JR Marlborough                9.7   2 
  5 Lisa Trimby               SO Quabbin                   10.2   2 
  5 Kristen Peterson          JR Wachusett                 10.2   1 
  7 Jackie Lyon               SO Milford                   10.3   1 
  7 Katherine Lampa           SO Oakmont                   10.3   4 
  9 Haley Crockett            FR Quabbin                   10.4   2 
  9 Julie Kochan              JR Oakmont                   10.4   4 
 11 Amy Auclair               SO Marlborough               10.7   3 
 12 Marena Batzanian          SR Milford                   10.8   1 
 13 Danielle Valcourt         FR Wachusett                 10.9   1 
 13 Hailee Tenander           JR Oakmont                   10.9   4 
 13 Lauren Boucher            SR Gardner                   10.9   2 
 14 Giana Raffa               Jr Notre Dame A             J10.9   4 
 17 Elizabeth Daly             8 Marlborough               11.2   3 
 18 Ashley Casey              FR Quabbin                  J11.2   3 
 19 Caitlin Agnellie          SR Gardner                   11.3   2 
 20 Megan Anthony             SO Littleton                 11.6   4 
 21 Mary Groves               So Notre Dame A              11.9   4 
 22 Misty Elliot              JR Gardner                   12.4   3 
 23 Rebecca Mardirosian       JR Quabbin                   12.7   3 
 24 Erica Foley               FR Gardner                   13.3   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meghan Leahy              SO Wachusett                  7.6   1 
  2 Cathy Withers             SO Marlborough                7.9   2 
  2 Titi Fagade               SO Wachusett                  7.9   1 
  3 Jackie Leblanc            JR Quabbin                   J7.9   2 
  5 Gabby Tenaglia            SR Milford                    8.0   1 
  5 Lauren Boucher            SR Gardner                    8.0   2 
  5 Mel Chisolm               SR Oakmont                    8.0   4 
  8 Anika Hertel-Therrien     SR Oakmont                    8.3   4 
  9 Meg Ryan                  SO Gardner                    8.4   2 
  9 Rachael Thimble           SO Milford                    8.4   1 
 11 Kaitlyn Masionis          JR Milford                    8.5   1 
 11 Natasha Bonina            SO Marlborough                8.5   3 
 13 Jen Netishen              JR Quabbin                    8.6   3 
 13 Mackenzie Kewley          JR Wachusett                  8.6   1 
 14 Ashley Navin              FR Quabbin                   J8.6   3 
 16 Jackie Vissat             SO Marlborough                8.7   2 
 16 Brittany Aker             SR Oakmont                    8.7   5 
 17 Odessa Burkett            JR Quabbin                   J8.7   2 
 17 Jennie Ciota              SO Oakmont                   J8.7   5 
 20 Jess Andrade              SO Marlborough                8.8   3 
 20 Amber Philips             FR Oakmont                    8.8   5 
 21 Alex Liddy                FR Gardner                   J8.8   3 
 23 Ania Kalinowski           So Notre Dame A               9.0   5 
 24 Tayla Brodin              Fr Notre Dame A               9.1   4 
 25 Allison Seibold           Jr Notre Dame A               9.2   4 
 26 Kendra LaVallee            7 Littleton                  9.5   4 
 26 Misty Elliot              JR Gardner                    9.5   3 
 27 Emily Crosby               7 Littleton                 J9.5   4 
 29 Kalina Swana               7 Littleton                 10.0   5 
 30 Claire O'Connell          Fr Notre Dame A              10.2   5 
 
Event 16  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Ellis           SO Gardner                 5:31.7  
  2 Ally Oram                 SO Marlborough             5:32.6  
  3 Ariel Beccia              SO Wachusett               5:46.1  
  4 Molly Pistrang            JR Wachusett               6:01.5  
  5 Kathleen Brekka           JR Quabbin                 6:07.4  
  6 Katie Wirzbicki           JR Gardner                 6:16.7  
  7 Alicia DeGiso             SO Marlborough             6:17.0  
  8 Brianna Green             SR Quabbin                 6:20.9  
  9 Amber Cardoos             SR Littleton               6:24.0  
 10 Becca Green               JR Quabbin                 6:35.9  
 11 Megan Bohigian            SR Quabbin                 6:36.2  
 12 Whitney Jaillet           FR Gardner                 6:45.1  
 13 Ashleigh Kaufman          SO Milford                 6:55.0  
 14 Alexandra Jacobson        FR Milford                 6:59.0  
 15 Danielle Gravelle         FR Gardner                 7:00.1  
 16 Meaghan Quinn             SO Milford                 7:01.9  
 17 Kate McCarthy             JR Milford                 7:04.2  
 18 Caroline Komanecky        Sr Notre Dame A            7:07.5  
 19 Erin Foley                SR Oakmont                 7:10.2  
 20 Jen White                 JR Quabbin                 7:19.5  
 21 Briget Healy              SO Quabbin                 7:22.3  
 22 Colleen Gill              JR Littleton               7:58.3  
 23 Maddy D'Onfro             SO Oakmont                 8:04.7  
 24 Jackie Baldini            SO Milford                 8:06.0  
 
Event 17  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meghan Leahy              SO Wachusett               1:46.9   1 
  2 Kimberly Urena            JR Marlborough             1:49.1   2 
  3 Alix McElroy              SO Wachusett               1:49.7   1 
  4 Brianna Kunycky           JR Marlborough             1:50.6   5 
  5 Gabrielle Williams        SO Wachusett               1:54.9   4 
  6 Becky Ellis               JR Gardner                 1:56.2   2 
  7 Caitlyn Burgess           SO Wachusett               1:57.6   4 
  8 Morgan Perron             SR Quabbin                 1:57.8   2 
  9 Chrysanthi Regan          JR Marlborough             2:00.7   3 
 10 Rebecca True              JR Wachusett               2:01.4   4 
 11 Lindsey Sprague           JR Gardner                 2:01.9   5 
 12 Jaymee Guadagnoli         SO Milford                 2:02.1   1 
 13 Nikki Perry               JR Gardner                 2:02.9   5 
 14 Aurora Cooper             JR Gardner                 2:05.0   3 
 15 Megan Thibodeau           JR Oakmont                 2:05.7   6 
 16 Alyssa Gaudette           Jr Notre Dame A            2:05.8   6 
 17 Lauren Penney             FR Gardner                 2:06.3   3 
 18 Ashley Ressler            JR Quabbin                 2:06.9   5 
 19 Ashley Pietrowski         FR Quabbin                 2:11.3   3 
 20 Lauren Hebert             SO Milford                 2:12.6   1 
 21 Sara Adams                JR Littleton               2:15.7   6 
 22 Stephanie Burke           SO Milford                 2:18.0   4 
 23 Caroline Augliere         FR Littleton               2:18.6   6 
 24 Justine Pelletier         SO Quabbin                 2:19.3   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Papalia            SO Marlborough               46.3   3 
  2 Kaiti Tately              JR Wachusett                 47.6   1 
  3 Ashley Carresi            SO Marlborough               48.4   4 
  4 Brooke Garvey             SO Marlborough               48.9   5 
  5 Casey Robertson           SR Wachusett                 49.4   2 
  6 Meg Ryan                  SO Gardner                   49.8   3 
  7 Tayler VanBuskirk         JR Milford                   49.9   2 
  8 Jen Stand                 SR Milford                   50.2   1 
  9 Carrie Jackson            JR Gardner                   50.6   4 
 10 Libby Dagostino           SO Littleton                 50.7   6 
 11 Gala Moreno                8 Marlborough               50.9   5 
 12 Shannon Lane              SR Wachusett                 51.2   2 
 12 Moire Loftus              JR Milford                   51.2   1 
 14 Kelsey Carpenter          FR Quabbin                   51.8   3 
 15 Sarah Lombardi            JR Wachusett                 52.0   2 
 16 Cory delaGorgendiere      SO Quabbin                   52.4   5 
 17 Kate Harkins              JR Gardner                   53.1   5 
 18 Emily Minns               JR Gardner                   53.8   4 
 19 Ania Kalinowski           So Notre Dame A              55.2   7 
 20 Lauren Laserte            SO Oakmont                   55.4   6 
 21 Ashley Casey              FR Quabbin                   56.3   4 
 22 Felicia Lussier           FR Quabbin                   56.4   8 
 23 Caitlyn McLaughlin        FR Littleton                 56.6   7 
 24 Samantha Quinn            FR Wachusett                 56.9   9 
 24 Tayla Brodin              Fr Notre Dame A              56.9   6 
 26 Amber Philips             FR Oakmont                   57.2   8 
 27 Megan Cavallo             FR Littleton                 57.5   8 
 28 Jillian Buckley           FR Gardner                   57.6  10 
 29 Gina Riggieri             Fr Notre Dame A              58.7   8 
 30 Jane Peters               SO Oakmont                   58.8  10 
 31 Kira Huntress             FR Quabbin                   58.9   9 
 32 Emilee Tenander           FR Oakmont                   59.4   7 
 33 Maxine Hastabacka         FR Quabbin                 1:00.7  10 
 34 Morgan Mitchell           SO Oakmont                 1:02.2   9 
 35 Lauren Pratt              SO Notre Dame A            1:02.7   9 
 36 Claire O'Connell          Fr Notre Dame A            1:03.9   7 
 37 Molly Dumas                8 Littleton               1:07.0   6 
 -- Titi Fagade               SO Wachusett                X46.1  10 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathy Withers             SO Marlborough             3:14.7  
  2 Stephanie Ellis           SO Gardner                 3:19.5  
  3 Ariel Beccia              SO Wachusett               3:22.4  
  4 Shalyn Bowen               8 Hudson                  3:35.4  
  5 Rachel Perron             JR Gardner                 3:36.8  
  6 Morgan Perron             SR Quabbin                 3:40.6  
  7 Chelsi Gaffney            So Notre Dame A            3:41.9  
  8 Helen Ohara               JR Gardner                 3:42.8  
  9 Catherine Dufault         FR Wachusett               3:44.9  
 10 Krysta Zbikowski          FR Oakmont                 3:45.6  
 11 Kelsey Brodin             Jr Notre Dame A            3:45.9  
 12 Natasha Bonina            SO Marlborough             3:49.6  
 13 Alex Sannicandro          JR Milford                 3:59.8  
 14 Molly Ott                 SO Quabbin                 4:00.3  
 15 Devyn McHugh              SO Quabbin                 4:01.0  
 16 Michaela Fitzpatrick      SO Milford                 4:01.3  
 17 Jasmine Velez             SR Milford                 4:03.2  
 18 Justine Caggiano          JR Wachusett               4:16.6  
 19 Suzannah Scanlon          SO Wachusett               4:18.8  
 20 Marissa Dickson           SR Bromfield               4:23.0  
 21 Kaitlyn Godin             SO Wachusett               4:27.1  
 22 Laura Fleury              FR Littleton               4:53.8  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            4:42.4   1 
  2 Marlborough                                          4:47.5   2 
  3 Milford                                              5:00.3   1 
  4 Gardner                                              5:02.0   2 
  5 Wachusett  'B'                                      x5:08.1   1 
  6 Quabbin                                              5:10.5   2 
  7 Notre Dame Academy                                   5:11.6   3 
  8 Oakmont                                              5:17.3   3 
 -- Littleton                                                DQ   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marlborough                                          2:02.2   2 
  2 Quabbin                                              2:03.7   2 
  3 Milford                                              2:03.9   1 
  4 Oakmont                                              2:04.4   3 
  5 Wachusett                                            2:06.1   1 
  6 Gardner                                              2:13.2   2 
  7 Notre Dame Academy                                   2:14.1   3 
  8 Littleton                                            2:17.5   3 
 -- Wachusett  'B'                                           DQ   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            1:45.3   1 
  2 Gardner                                              1:49.4   2 
  3 Marlborough                                          1:50.9   2 
  4 Wachusett  'B'                                      x1:52.0   1 
  5 Oakmont                                              1:53.9   3 
  6 Quabbin                                              1:54.8   2 
  7 Littleton                                            1:59.7   3 
 -- Milford                                                  DQ   1