Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Aug26_Butter_set1.shtml

Butterfly 5k

N Attleboro, MA, August 26, 2007

[Age Group | Teams ]

Overall

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

          1st Annual Butterfly 5K                           
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   16:15  5:15    1 20-29    1 M   218 Eric Lonergan               N Kingstown,RI       Reebok Providence                        
  2   16:24  5:17    1 40-49    2 M   210 Keiron Tumbleton            Hopkinton,MA         HRC                                      
  3   16:33  5:20    1 30-39    3 M     2 Robert LaPlante             Brookline,MA         Reebok Providence                        
  4   17:36  5:41    1 10-19    4 M   154 Nick Wade                   N. Attleboro,MA      NAHS                                     
  5   17:46  5:44    2 30-39    5 M   188 Mark Capparella             Bellingham,MA                                                 
  6   17:55  5:47    3 30-39    6 M   171 Bob Bischoff                Attleboro,MA         Reebok Providence                        
  7   18:02  5:49    2 10-19    7 M   202 Mike Sweet                  Seekonk,MA                                                    
  8   18:17  5:54    3 10-19    8 M   170 Andrew Swiderski            Norton,MA                                                     
  9   18:23  5:56    2 20-29    9 M   200 Adam Eschner                Swampscott,MA        Bag Of Jokes                             
 10   18:24  5:56    3 20-29   10 M     4 Dan Baker                   Swampscott,MA        Bag Of Jokes                             
 11   18:30  5:58    1 30-39    1 F   227 Heather Crosby              Prov,RI                                                       
 12   18:36  6:00    4 30-39   11 M    97 Sean McNamara               Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag Road Runners                   
 13   18:42  6:02    4 10-19   12 M   106 Max Nolan                   North Attleboro,MA   NAHS                                     
 14   18:43  6:02    1 50-98   13 M   175 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag Road Runners                   
 15   18:52  6:05    2 40-49   14 M   190 David Haffner               N Smithfield,RI                                               
 16   18:57  6:07    5 30-39   15 M   214 Kenny Bagan                 Warwick,RI                                                    
 17   19:03  6:09    5 10-19   16 M   242 Pat Lacas                                                                              
 18   19:09  6:11    2 30-39    2 F   208 Lynn Johnson                N Attleboro,MA       GBTC                                     
 19   19:14  6:12    4 20-29   17 M    48 Ryan Gibeau                 Manchester,NH                                                 
 20   19:20  6:14    5 20-29   18 M   212 Brian Ludwig                N Attleboro,MA       Wampanoag Road Runners                   
 21   19:45  6:22    3 40-49   19 M   244 Jon Medeiros                Exeter,RI            Wampanoag Road Runners                   
 22   19:55  6:25    6 30-39   20 M   186 Johnny Maguire              Smithfield,RI        Rhode Runners                            
 23   20:00  6:27    7 30-39   21 M   254 Ron Farkask                                      Wampanoag Road Runners                
 24   20:01  6:27    6 10-19   22 M    77 Ryan Laferte                Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 25   20:02  6:28    4 40-49   23 M   216 Ricardo Hernandez-Pinzo                                                                
 26   20:03  6:28    1 20-29    3 F   178 Courtney Klenk              Chartley,MA                                                   
 27   20:10  6:30    8 30-39   24 M   236 Carlos Montano                                                                         
 28   20:13  6:31    9 30-39   25 M    12 Scott Boisjolie             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 29   20:16  6:32    7 10-19   26 M    63 Matthew Henry               Franklin,MA          Franklin HS                              
 30   20:23  6:35    2 50-98   27 M   198 Mike Ellowitz               Hubardston,MA        Wampanoag Road Runners                   
 31   20:30  6:37    2 20-29    4 F   107 Leanne Nygaard              Norton,MA                                                     
 32   20:34  6:38   10 30-39   28 M    94 Joe McLoughlin              North Attleboro,MA   KMJ                                      
 33   20:49  6:43    5 40-49   29 M   135 Paul Servais                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 34   20:57  6:45   11 30-39   30 M   143 Richard Stack               South Attleboro,MA                                            
 35   20:58  6:46    3 50-98   31 M   189 Joe Drugan                  Hopedale,RI          CMS                                      
 36   21:08  6:49    4 50-98   32 M   184 Bob Tracey                  Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag Road Runners                   
 37   21:11  6:50    6 40-49   33 M   127 Michael Reddy               North Attleboro,MA   Reddyracers                              
 38   21:14  6:51    8 10-19   34 M   121 Matthew Pereira             North Attleboro,MA   NAHS                                     
 39   21:28  6:55    5 50-98   35 M   162 John Winters                Norton,MA            KMJ                                      
 40   21:36  6:58   12 30-39   36 M   245 Scott Lavallee              Grafton,MA                                                    
 41   21:44  7:01    6 20-29   37 M   182 Jon Macleod                 Palmer,MA                                                     
 42   21:46  7:01   13 30-39   38 M   232 Adam Kempner                                                                           
 43   21:48  7:02    9 10-19   39 M   161 Daniel White                Sharon,MA            Smaledan                                 
 44   21:51  7:03    1 40-49    5 F   145 Linda Sutherland            Walpole,MA                                                    
 45   21:56  7:05    3 20-29    6 F   224 Maxantova Tamara                                                                       
 46   21:58  7:05   14 30-39   40 M   233 Arthur Howigtis                                                                        
 47   22:01  7:06   15 30-39   41 M    54 Steve Greenlee              Raynham,MA                                                    
 48   22:05  7:07   10 10-19   42 M   179 Dan Champagne               Norton,MA                                                     
 49   22:08  7:08   11 10-19   43 M   103 Alex Murray                 Attleboro,MA         Smaledan                                 
 50   22:13  7:10    6 50-98   44 M   104 Tom Neves                   Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 51   22:18  7:12    7 50-98   45 M   213 Stephen Ludwig              N Attleboro,MA                                                
 52   22:27  7:15    8 50-98   46 M   172 Kevin Fitagibbon            Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag Road Runners                   
 53   22:28  7:15    2 40-49    7 F    16 Christine Bradley           North Attleboro,MA   KMJ                                      
 54   22:42  7:19    7 40-49   47 M   167 Mark Young                  North Attleboro,MA                                            
 55   22:48  7:21    8 40-49   48 M   134 John Santillo               Portsmouth,RI        RIRR                                     
 56   22:51  7:22    3 30-39    8 F   130 Debbie Rhines               Plainville,MA                                                 
 57   22:54  7:23    4 30-39    9 F    32 Diane Cusack                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 58   22:57  7:24    9 40-49   49 M   173 Tom Wolf                    N Attleboro,MA                                                
 59   23:08  7:28    5 30-39   10 F    52 Sara Greene                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 60   23:13  7:29    3 40-49   11 F   139 Sandra Sheehy               North Attleboro,MA                                            
 61   23:24  7:33   12 10-19   50 M    13 Riley Bouchard              Cumberland,RI                                                 
 62   23:31  7:35    9 50-98   51 M    64 Patrick Hunt                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 63   23:32  7:35   13 10-19   52 M   177 Justin O'Donnell            N Attleboro,MA       NAHS                                     
 64   23:33  7:36     Age?     12 F   222 Katie Lee                   Attleboro,MA                                                  
 65   23:41  7:38   10 40-49   53 M   120 Doug Pereira                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 66   23:46  7:40    7 20-29   54 M   199 Shawn Walsh                 Cranston,RI          Bag Of Jokes                             
 67   23:50  7:41   11 40-49   55 M    14 Mark Bouchard               Cumberland,RI                                                 
 68   23:53  7:42   14 10-19   56 M   247 Eddie Fitzpatrick           N Attleboro,MA       NAHS                                     
 69   23:59  7:44   12 40-49   57 M   251 Paul Foley                  Masnfield,RI                                                  
 70   24:03  7:45   16 30-39   58 M   191 Matthew Lally               Smithfield,RI                                                 
 71   24:07  7:47    8 20-29   59 M     1 Alexander Cekala            North Attleboro,MA                                            
 72   24:09  7:47    1 10-19   13 F    86 Vanessa Lovering            Hollis,NH                                                     
 73   24:12  7:48     Age?     60 M   256 Peter Johnson                                                                          
 74   24:13  7:49    2 10-19   14 F   201 Amanda Sweet                Seekonk,MA                                                    
 75   24:14  7:49    6 30-39   15 F     5 Sara Barend                 North Attleboro,MA                                            
 76   24:14  7:49    3 10-19   16 F   116 Amanda Parker               North Attleboro,MA                                            
 77   24:20  7:51    4 10-19   17 F    73 Sara Krasney                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 78   24:23  7:52    5 10-19   18 F   185 Stephanie Moses             N Attleboro,MA                                                
 79   24:26  7:53    9 20-29   61 M    59 Benjamin Harris             Boston,MA                                                     
 80   24:29  7:54   10 50-98   62 M    19 Joseph Brown                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 81   24:32  7:55    4 40-49   19 F   228 Kim Forget                  Attlebro,MA                                                   
 82   24:34  7:55    4 20-29   20 F    42 Angela Fuller               Plainville,MA                                                 
 83   24:35  7:56    7 30-39   21 F   126 Lauren Reddy                North Attleboro,MA   Reddyracers                              
 84   24:37  7:56   17 30-39   63 M    65 Erik Jennings               Plainville,MA                                                 
 85   24:39  7:57    8 30-39   22 F   250 Erin Carr                   Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 86   24:45  7:59    6 10-19   23 F   174 Michelle Sirois             Norton,MA                                                     
 87   24:46  7:59    5 20-29   24 F   136 Leah Seward                 North Attleboro,MA                                            
 88   24:48  8:00   13 40-49   64 M   109 Joe ONeil                   Plainville,MA                                                 
 89   24:52  8:01    6 20-29   25 F   118 Tracy Pendergast            North Attleboro,MA                                            
 90   24:57  8:03    1 50-98   26 F   144 Gail Strong                 South Attleboro,MA                                            
 91   25:00  8:04   18 30-39   65 M    24 James Castro                Attleboro,MA         Kevin'S Krew                             
 92   25:03  8:05   10 20-29   66 M   163 Bill Wisnaskas              Norton,MA                                                     
 93   25:18  8:10   11 20-29   67 M   225 Brad Higcove                Warwick,RI                                                    
 94   25:27  8:13   11 50-98   68 M    50 Daniel Glennon              North Attleboro,MA                                            
 95   25:30  8:14   19 30-39   69 M   140 Kevin Simoneau              Attleboro,MA         Kevin'S Krew                             
 96   25:37  8:16    9 30-39   27 F    29 Julie Cormier               North Attleboro,MA                                            
 97   25:40  8:17   10 30-39   28 F    31 Heather Crowley             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 98   25:43  8:18   11 30-39   29 F   259 Robin Hughes                                                                           
 99   25:46  8:19   12 50-98   70 M   217 Gilbert Siroy               Nrton,MA                                                      
100   25:53  8:21   12 30-39   30 F   280 Evelyn Assonti                                                                         
101   26:02  8:24    5 40-49   31 F   206 Linda Bates                 Westwood,MA                                                   
102   26:09  8:26   20 30-39   71 M    39 Dennis Finnerty             Cumberland,RI                                                 
103   26:16  8:28    6 40-49   32 F    62 Elisa Hayes                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
104   26:21  8:30   21 30-39   72 M    43 Michael Gagner              Taunton,MA                                                    
105   26:24  8:31   14 40-49   73 M   176 Adam Chale                  New Bedford,MA                                                
106   26:26  8:32   15 40-49   74 M   187 Mark Genest                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
107   26:28  8:32   12 20-29   75 M    68 Matthew Kaelblein           North Attleboro,MA                                            
108   26:28  8:32    7 40-49   33 F    87 Tracey Magill               North Attleboro,MA                                            
109   26:29  8:33   13 20-29   76 M    15 David Bowker                North Attleboro,MA                                            
110   26:33  8:34   15 10-19   77 M   252 Joshua Primiano             Mansfield,MA         Mansfield Cross Country                  
111   26:36  8:35   16 40-49   78 M    11 Jesus Berrio                Cranston,RI                                                   
112   26:38  8:35   22 30-39   79 M    53 Chad Greene                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
113   26:40  8:36   17 40-49   80 M   146 Bob Sutula                  North Attleboro,MA   Kevin'S Krew                             
114   26:44  8:37    8 40-49   34 F   243 Donna Lucas                                                                            
115   26:48  8:39   23 30-39   81 M   271 Luke Baigungo               Attleboro,MA                                                  
116   26:49  8:39   18 40-49   82 M   193 Carl Donadio                Grafton,MA                                                    
117   26:51  8:40   13 30-39   35 F   249 Lee Ann Bush                                                                           
118   27:02  8:43    7 20-29   36 F   253 Sarah Heverly               N Attleboro,MA                                                
119   27:06  8:45   14 30-39   37 F   149 Kristin Taggart             North Attleboro,MA                                            
120   27:09  8:45   15 30-39   38 F   215 Amanda Birt                 Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
121   27:12  8:46    9 40-49   39 F   257 Jen Ison                                                                               
122   27:13  8:47   10 40-49   40 F   203 Susan Clemens               Barr,RI                                                       
123   27:14  8:47   19 40-49   83 M   298 Chet Cakala                                                                            
124   27:29  8:52   20 40-49   84 M   113 Sean O'Neill                North Attleboro,MA                                            
125   27:32  8:53   14 20-29   85 M   241 Jason Dion                                                                             
126   27:35  8:54   24 30-39   86 M    33 Rafael Destefano            Wrentham,MA          Gut Busters                              
127   27:43  8:56   25 30-39   87 M    84 Matthew Littlefield         Wrentham,MA          Gut Busters                              
128   27:44  8:57   26 30-39   88 M   221 Phil McCallx                N Attleboro,MA                                                
129   27:46  8:57    7 10-19   41 F   267 Monica Costello                                  North Girls Soccer                    
130   27:48  8:58   16 30-39   42 F   270 Jen Baiumgo                                                                            
131   27:49  8:58   17 30-39   43 F   272 Jen Smith                   N Attleboro,MA                                                
132   27:51  8:59    8 20-29   44 F   117 Kayla Pelchat               North Attleboro,MA                                            
133   27:52  8:59   18 30-39   45 F   102 Sharon Murphy               Mansfield,MA                                                  
134   27:54  9:00    8 10-19   46 F   128 Brittany Reidel             North Attleboro,MA                                            
135   27:56  9:01   21 40-49   89 M   165 Eugene Yazbak               North Attleboro,MA                                            
136   28:11  9:05   15 20-29   90 M   115 Casey Pancaro               Boston,MA                                                     
137   28:14  9:06   11 40-49   47 F   110 Merry ONeil                 Plainville,MA                                                 
138   28:18  9:08    9 20-29   48 F    25 Daniela Catanese            Mansfield,MA                                                  
139   28:26  9:10   12 40-49   49 F    71 Arbetta Kambe               North Attleboro,MA                                            
140   28:27  9:11   19 30-39   50 F   234 Jackie Gallagher                                                                       
141   28:28  9:11   10 20-29   51 F   148 Christina Swiszcz           Taunton,MA                                                    
142   28:30  9:12   27 30-39   91 M   147 Chet Swiszca                Taunton                                                    
143   28:31  9:12   28 30-39   92 M    88 Bill Mahoney                Riverside,RI                                                  
144   28:53  9:19   11 20-29   52 F    47 Shannon Garrahan            Framingham,MA                                                 
145   29:01  9:22   12 20-29   53 F   114 Stephanie Orlando           Franklin,MA                                                   
146   29:10  9:25   29 30-39   93 M    38 Anthony Ferranti            Lincoln,RI                                                    
147   29:26  9:30   13 20-29   54 F    60 Anna Harris                 Boston,MA                                                     
148   29:32  9:32   16 20-29   94 M   204 Matt Ellowitz               Hubbardston,MA                                                
149   29:33  9:32   13 50-98   95 M    61 Matt Harris                 North Attleboro,MA                                            
150   29:34  9:32    2 50-98   55 F   209 Paulette Murphy             N Attleboro,MA                                                
151   29:38  9:34   20 30-39   56 F   132 Kimberly Rocha              Tiverton,RI                                                   
152   29:42  9:35   14 50-98   96 M   226 Joe Jackson                                                                            
153   29:43  9:35   21 30-39   57 F    23 Christine Carlson           West Roxbury,MA                                               
154   29:45  9:36   17 20-29   97 M   122 Bobby Phillips              Framingham,MA                                                 
155   29:51  9:38    9 10-19   58 F   268 Breanne Dusel                                    North Girls Soccer                    
156   29:54  9:39   16 10-19   98 M   299 Sam Cekala                                                                             
157   29:57  9:40   14 20-29   59 F    26 Allison Cekala              Weston,MA                                                     
158   30:07  9:43    1 01-9    99 M   196 Adnrew Donadio              Grafton,MA                                                   
159   30:15  9:45   13 40-49   60 F   207 Marcia Nelson               Boxboro,MA                                                    
160   30:29  9:50    3 50-98   61 F    49 Janet Gilroy-Lewis          North Attleboro,MA                                            
161   30:32  9:51    4 50-98   62 F    41 Susan Freeman               North Attleboro,MA                                            
162   30:34  9:52   10 10-19   63 F   159 Kayleen Whall               Foxboro,MA                                                    
163   30:45  9:55   22 30-39   64 F    40 Christel Fowkes             Mansfield,MA                                                  
164   31:08 10:03    5 50-98   65 F   255 Colleen Heverly                                                                        
165   31:09 10:03   23 30-39   66 F    20 Mary Burgess                Plainville,MA                                                 
166   31:13 10:04   24 30-39   67 F   229 Alicia McGowan              Wrentham,MA          Wampanoag Road Runners                   
167   31:18 10:06   22 40-49  100 M   239 John Deveney                                                                           
168   31:22 10:07   11 10-19   68 F   266 Jessica Perilli                                                                        
169   31:26 10:08   25 30-39   69 F   195 Jacquelyn Donadio           Grafton,MA                                                    
170   31:35 10:11   15 20-29   70 F    66 Eden Jennings               Lakeville,MA                                                  
171   31:36 10:12   23 40-49  101 M    76 John Kyne                   Lakeville,MA                                                  
172   31:40 10:13   26 30-39   71 F   278 April Birch                                                                            
173   31:44 10:14   12 10-19   72 F    46 Lindsay Garrahan            Framingham,MA                                                 
174   31:57 10:18   15 50-98  102 M   142 Steve Squadrilli            Plainville,MA                                                 
175   32:04 10:21   27 30-39   73 F    17 Jennifer Braun              North Attleboro,MA                                            
176   32:08 10:22   28 30-39   74 F   263 Dawn Watt                                                                              
177   32:10 10:23   29 30-39   75 F   262 Melanie Blodgett-O Tool                          Central Ma Striders                   
178   32:12 10:23    6 50-98   76 F   197 Louise Bitt                 Hubbardston,MA                                                
179   32:17 10:25   30 30-39   77 F   194 Kerrie Lyons                Attleboro,MA                                                  
180   32:26 10:28   24 40-49  103 M    28 Paul Clerici                Walpole,MA                                                    
181   32:38 10:32   31 30-39   78 F    10 Tara Bennett                North Attleboro,MA                                            
182   32:39 10:32   18 20-29  104 M    18 Erik Bristow                North Attleboro,MA                                            
183   32:40 10:32   13 10-19   79 F    27 Taylor Cinelli              Norton,MA                                                     
184   32:42 10:33   14 10-19   80 F   219 Ciara Correia               Acushnet,MA                                                   
185   32:52 10:36   17 10-19  105 M   125 Cody Reddy                  North Attleboro,MA   Reddyracers                              
186   33:17 10:44    7 50-98   81 F   123 Suzanne Priest              Attleboro,MA                                                  
187   33:23 10:46   30 30-39  106 M   265 John Shannon                                                                           
188   33:27 10:47   14 40-49   82 F   155 Nancy Watters               Attleboro,MA                                                  
189   33:46 10:54   15 40-49   83 F   264 Beka Sfikas                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
190   34:00 10:58   25 40-49  107 M   158 Tim Whall                   Foxboro,MA                                                    
191   34:33 11:09   15 10-19   84 F    70 Kristen Kaelblein           North Attleboro,MA   North Girls Soccer                       
192   34:44 11:12    8 50-98   85 F   151 Mary Tyler                  Framingham,MA        GFRC/TVFR                                
193   34:51 11:15   26 40-49  108 M   279 Paulo Noguera                                                                          
194   35:19 11:24   16 40-49   86 F   223 Tammy Piato                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
195   35:30 11:27   27 40-49  109 M    44 William Garrahan            Framingham,MA                                                 
196   35:57 11:36   16 10-19   87 F   160 Bridgette Whall             Foxboro,MA                                                    
197   36:04 11:38   17 10-19   88 F   246 Sam Jankowglas              N Attleboro,MA                                                
198   36:10 11:40    9 50-98   89 F   240 Richard Bell                                                                           
199   36:14 11:41   32 30-39   90 F   138 Amy Sharistanian            Walpole,MA                                                    
200   36:19 11:43   10 50-98   91 F    89 Lynne Manning               Milton,MA                                                     
201   36:21 11:44   18 10-19   92 F   111 Emma O'Neill                North Attleboro,MA                                            
202   36:34 11:48   33 30-39   93 F    85 Susan Littlefield           Wrentham,MA          Gut Busters                              
203   36:34 11:48   34 30-39   94 F    34 Debra Destefano             Wrentham,MA          Gut Busters                              
204   36:41 11:50   11 50-98   95 F   211 Mary Luduis                 N Attleboroma                                              
205   36:56 11:55   17 40-49   96 F   131 Dawn Riall                  North Attleboro,MA                                            
206   37:09 11:59   12 50-98   97 F   166 Barbara Yazbak              North Attleboro,MA                                            
207   37:10 11:59   18 40-49   98 F   238 Ellen Clifford                                                                         
208   37:11 12:00   13 50-98   99 F   237 Marian Candini                                                                         
209   37:23 12:04   19 10-19  100 F   248 Jessica Barkley             N Attleboro,MA                                                
210   37:26 12:05   20 10-19  101 F   269 Kathelynne Mackie                                North Girls Soccer                    
211   37:27 12:05   19 40-49  102 F    78 Margaret LaPierre           San Antonio,TX                                                
212   37:28 12:05   16 50-98  110 M    92 David Mayall                Acton,MA                                                      
213   37:50 12:12   14 50-98  103 F   192 Pat Chartenay               Norton,MA                                                     
214   38:23 12:23   35 30-39  104 F   141 Gina Simoneau               Attleboro,MA         Kevin'S Krew                             
215   38:24 12:23   28 40-49  111 M   258 Duff White                                                                             
216   38:34 12:26   16 20-29  105 F   181 Elizabeth Veit              N Attleboro,MA                                                
217   38:35 12:27   17 20-29  106 F    57 Sarah Haines                North Attleboro,MA                                            
218   38:58 12:34   20 40-49  107 F    45 Rita Garrahan               Framingham,MA                                                 
219   39:53 12:52   15 50-98  108 F   156 Jannie Weisfeld             North Attleboro,MA                                            
220   39:54 12:52   17 50-98  112 M    56 Fritz Haines                North Attleboro,MA                                            
221   41:03 13:15   21 40-49  109 F   205 Lynda Cook                  Riverside,MA                                                  
222   41:30 13:23   18 20-29  110 F    51 Kathryn Gramatico           North Attleboro,MA                                            
223   41:30 13:23   19 20-29  111 F    83 Alison L'Heureux            Cumberland,RI                                                 
224   41:48 13:29   18 50-98  113 M   230 Dan Ellis                                                                              
225   41:48 13:29   22 40-49  112 F   231 Doreen Maokie                                    North Girls Soccer                    
226   42:03 13:34   36 30-39  113 F   277 Nancy Hardy                                                                            
227   42:13 13:37   23 40-49  114 F   152 Margaret Van Buren          North Attleboro,MA                                            
228   42:14 13:37   29 40-49  114 M   153 Mike VanBuren               North Attleboro,MA                                            
229   42:36 13:45    1 01-9   115 F   274 Delaney Murphy                                                                        
230   42:37 13:45   30 40-49  115 M   276 Ed Murphy                                                                              
231   42:44 13:47   16 50-98  116 F    74 Christine Kraus             Mansfield Cente,CT                                            
232   43:52 14:09   31 40-49  116 M   129 Bill Reynolds               Arlington,MA                                                  
233   44:58 14:30   37 30-39  117 F     6 Gabrielle Beaudoin          Swansea,MA                                                    
234   45:56 14:49   24 40-49  118 F   137 Kathleen Shannon            Woodside,NY                                                   
235   46:03 14:51   32 40-49  117 M     9 Carl Begin                  Riverside,RI         Anawon Trust                             
236   46:09 14:53    2 01-9   119 F   275 Camryn Murphy                                                                         
237   46:23 14:58   33 40-49  118 M   300 Belinda Duffin              Pawtucket,RI                                                  
238   46:33 15:01   25 40-49  120 F   223 Tammy Piato                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
239   46:40 15:03   38 30-39  121 F     7 Tomi Bonanno                Riverside,RI                                                  
240   46:41 15:04   26 40-49  122 F     8 Donna Andreozzi             Riverside,RI                                                  
241   47:58 15:28   19 20-29  119 M   101 Michael Mullen              Palmer,MA                                                     
242   48:05 15:31   39 30-39  123 F    93 Karen McLoughlin            North Attleboro,MA                                            
243   48:06 15:31   17 50-98  124 F   105 Mary Nimiroski              Attleboro,MA                                                  
244   51:17 16:33   20 20-29  125 F    81 Melissa LeFrancois          Attleboro,MA                                                  
245   51:38 16:39   20 20-29  120 M    68 Matthew Kaelblein           North Attleboro,MA                                            
246   51:42 16:41   21 20-29  126 F   183 Rachel Giraulis             Whitinsville,MA      Willow Tree                              
247   52:04 16:48   40 30-39  127 F   180 Colleen McNamara            Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag Road Runners                   
248   53:04 17:07     Age?    128 F   235 Jeanne Johnson                                                                         
249   53:05 17:07   41 30-39  129 F    99 Brenda Mercurio             North Attleboro,MA                                            
250   54:48 17:41   27 40-49  130 F   260 Carol Cakala                                                                           
251   55:00 17:45   21 10-19  131 F    95 Marilyn McMorrow            Wrentham,MA          Anawon Trust                             
252   55:01 17:45   22 10-19  132 F    67 Claire Judson               Wrentham,MA          Anawon Trust                             
253   55:21 17:51   18 50-98  133 F    22 Margaret Burne              Wrentham,MA          Anawon Trust                             
254   55:36 17:56   28 40-49  134 F    96 Jeanne McMorrow             Wrentham,MA                                                   
255   55:36 17:56   19 50-98  135 F    80 Kathleen LeFrancois         Attleboro,MA                                                  
256   55:39 17:57   22 20-29  136 F    79 Sarah LeFrancois            A,MA                                                          
257   55:43 17:58    2 01-9   121 M   261 Andrew Cekak                                                                          
258   55:50 18:01   29 40-49  137 F   119 Barbara Pepicelli           Attleboro,MA                                                  
259   56:09 18:07   19 50-98  122 M    82 Philip Lewis                North Attleboro,MA                                            
260   57:44 18:37   20 50-98  123 M    21 James Burke                 North Attleboro,MA                                            
261   57:49 18:39   20 50-98  138 F   197 Louise Bitt                 Hubbardston,MA                                                
262   57:50 18:39   42 30-39  139 F   133 Stephanie Ryan              Attleboro,MA                                                  
263   59:35 19:13   43 30-39  140 F    75 Lee Ann Kye                 Providence,RI                                                 
264   59:36 19:14   44 30-39  141 F    98 Alison Mello                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
          1st Annual Butterfly 5K                           
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   16:15  5:15    1 20-29    1 M   218 Eric Lonergan               N Kingstown,RI       Reebok Providence                        
  2   16:24  5:17    1 40-49    2 M   210 Keiron Tumbleton            Hopkinton,MA         HRC                                      
  3   16:33  5:20    1 30-39    3 M     2 Robert LaPlante             Brookline,MA         Reebok Providence                        
  4   17:36  5:41    1 10-19    4 M   154 Nick Wade                   N. Attleboro,MA      NAHS                                     
  5   17:46  5:44    2 30-39    5 M   188 Mark Capparella             Bellingham,MA                                                 
  6   17:55  5:47    3 30-39    6 M   171 Bob Bischoff                Attleboro,MA         Reebok Providence                        
  7   18:02  5:49    2 10-19    7 M   202 Mike Sweet                  Seekonk,MA                                                    
  8   18:17  5:54    3 10-19    8 M   170 Andrew Swiderski            Norton,MA                                                     
  9   18:23  5:56    2 20-29    9 M   200 Adam Eschner                Swampscott,MA        Bag Of Jokes                             
 10   18:24  5:56    3 20-29   10 M     4 Dan Baker                   Swampscott,MA        Bag Of Jokes                             
 11   18:30  5:58    1 30-39    1 F   227 Heather Crosby              Prov,RI                                                       
 12   18:36  6:00    4 30-39   11 M    97 Sean McNamara               Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag Road Runners                   
 13   18:42  6:02    4 10-19   12 M   106 Max Nolan                   North Attleboro,MA   NAHS                                     
 14   18:43  6:02    1 50-98   13 M   175 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag Road Runners                   
 15   18:52  6:05    2 40-49   14 M   190 David Haffner               N Smithfield,RI                                               
 16   18:57  6:07    5 30-39   15 M   214 Kenny Bagan                 Warwick,RI                                                    
 17   19:03  6:09    5 10-19   16 M   242 Pat Lacas                                                                              
 18   19:09  6:11    2 30-39    2 F   208 Lynn Johnson                N Attleboro,MA       GBTC                                     
 19   19:14  6:12    4 20-29   17 M    48 Ryan Gibeau                 Manchester,NH                                                 
 20   19:20  6:14    5 20-29   18 M   212 Brian Ludwig                N Attleboro,MA       Wampanoag Road Runners                   
 21   19:45  6:22    3 40-49   19 M   244 Jon Medeiros                Exeter,RI            Wampanoag Road Runners                   
 22   19:55  6:25    6 30-39   20 M   186 Johnny Maguire              Smithfield,RI        Rhode Runners                            
 23   20:00  6:27    7 30-39   21 M   254 Ron Farkask                                      Wampanoag Road Runners                
 24   20:01  6:27    6 10-19   22 M    77 Ryan Laferte                Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 25   20:02  6:28    4 40-49   23 M   216 Ricardo Hernandez-Pinzo                                                                
 26   20:03  6:28    1 20-29    3 F   178 Courtney Klenk              Chartley,MA                                                   
 27   20:10  6:30    8 30-39   24 M   236 Carlos Montano                                                                         
 28   20:13  6:31    9 30-39   25 M    12 Scott Boisjolie             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 29   20:16  6:32    7 10-19   26 M    63 Matthew Henry               Franklin,MA          Franklin HS                              
 30   20:23  6:35    2 50-98   27 M   198 Mike Ellowitz               Hubardston,MA        Wampanoag Road Runners                   
 31   20:30  6:37    2 20-29    4 F   107 Leanne Nygaard              Norton,MA                                                     
 32   20:34  6:38   10 30-39   28 M    94 Joe McLoughlin              North Attleboro,MA   KMJ                                      
 33   20:49  6:43    5 40-49   29 M   135 Paul Servais                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 34   20:57  6:45   11 30-39   30 M   143 Richard Stack               South Attleboro,MA                                            
 35   20:58  6:46    3 50-98   31 M   189 Joe Drugan                  Hopedale,RI          CMS                                      
 36   21:08  6:49    4 50-98   32 M   184 Bob Tracey                  Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag Road Runners                   
 37   21:11  6:50    6 40-49   33 M   127 Michael Reddy               North Attleboro,MA   Reddyracers                              
 38   21:14  6:51    8 10-19   34 M   121 Matthew Pereira             North Attleboro,MA   NAHS                                     
 39   21:28  6:55    5 50-98   35 M   162 John Winters                Norton,MA            KMJ                                      
 40   21:36  6:58   12 30-39   36 M   245 Scott Lavallee              Grafton,MA                                                    
 41   21:44  7:01    6 20-29   37 M   182 Jon Macleod                 Palmer,MA                                                     
 42   21:46  7:01   13 30-39   38 M   232 Adam Kempner                                                                           
 43   21:48  7:02    9 10-19   39 M   161 Daniel White                Sharon,MA            Smaledan                                 
 44   21:51  7:03    1 40-49    5 F   145 Linda Sutherland            Walpole,MA                                                    
 45   21:56  7:05    3 20-29    6 F   224 Maxantova Tamara                                                                       
 46   21:58  7:05   14 30-39   40 M   233 Arthur Howigtis                                                                        
 47   22:01  7:06   15 30-39   41 M    54 Steve Greenlee              Raynham,MA                                                    
 48   22:05  7:07   10 10-19   42 M   179 Dan Champagne               Norton,MA                                                     
 49   22:08  7:08   11 10-19   43 M   103 Alex Murray                 Attleboro,MA         Smaledan                                 
 50   22:13  7:10    6 50-98   44 M   104 Tom Neves                   Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 51   22:18  7:12    7 50-98   45 M   213 Stephen Ludwig              N Attleboro,MA                                                
 52   22:27  7:15    8 50-98   46 M   172 Kevin Fitagibbon            Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag Road Runners                   
 53   22:28  7:15    2 40-49    7 F    16 Christine Bradley           North Attleboro,MA   KMJ                                      
 54   22:42  7:19    7 40-49   47 M   167 Mark Young                  North Attleboro,MA                                            
 55   22:48  7:21    8 40-49   48 M   134 John Santillo               Portsmouth,RI        RIRR                                     
 56   22:51  7:22    3 30-39    8 F   130 Debbie Rhines               Plainville,MA                                                 
 57   22:54  7:23    4 30-39    9 F    32 Diane Cusack                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 58   22:57  7:24    9 40-49   49 M   173 Tom Wolf                    N Attleboro,MA                                                
 59   23:08  7:28    5 30-39   10 F    52 Sara Greene                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 60   23:13  7:29    3 40-49   11 F   139 Sandra Sheehy               North Attleboro,MA                                            
 61   23:24  7:33   12 10-19   50 M    13 Riley Bouchard              Cumberland,RI                                                 
 62   23:31  7:35    9 50-98   51 M    64 Patrick Hunt                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 63   23:32  7:35   13 10-19   52 M   177 Justin O'Donnell            N Attleboro,MA       NAHS                                     
 64   23:33  7:36     Age?     12 F   222 Katie Lee                   Attleboro,MA                                                  
 65   23:41  7:38   10 40-49   53 M   120 Doug Pereira                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 66   23:46  7:40    7 20-29   54 M   199 Shawn Walsh                 Cranston,RI          Bag Of Jokes                             
 67   23:50  7:41   11 40-49   55 M    14 Mark Bouchard               Cumberland,RI                                                 
 68   23:53  7:42   14 10-19   56 M   247 Eddie Fitzpatrick           N Attleboro,MA       NAHS                                     
 69   23:59  7:44   12 40-49   57 M   251 Paul Foley                  Masnfield,RI                                                  
 70   24:03  7:45   16 30-39   58 M   191 Matthew Lally               Smithfield,RI                                                 
 71   24:07  7:47    8 20-29   59 M     1 Alexander Cekala            North Attleboro,MA                                            
 72   24:09  7:47    1 10-19   13 F    86 Vanessa Lovering            Hollis,NH                                                     
 73   24:12  7:48     Age?     60 M   256 Peter Johnson                                                                          
 74   24:13  7:49    2 10-19   14 F   201 Amanda Sweet                Seekonk,MA                                                    
 75   24:14  7:49    6 30-39   15 F     5 Sara Barend                 North Attleboro,MA                                            
 76   24:14  7:49    3 10-19   16 F   116 Amanda Parker               North Attleboro,MA                                            
 77   24:20  7:51    4 10-19   17 F    73 Sara Krasney                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 78   24:23  7:52    5 10-19   18 F   185 Stephanie Moses             N Attleboro,MA                                                
 79   24:26  7:53    9 20-29   61 M    59 Benjamin Harris             Boston,MA                                                     
 80   24:29  7:54   10 50-98   62 M    19 Joseph Brown                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 81   24:32  7:55    4 40-49   19 F   228 Kim Forget                  Attlebro,MA                                                   
 82   24:34  7:55    4 20-29   20 F    42 Angela Fuller               Plainville,MA                                                 
 83   24:35  7:56    7 30-39   21 F   126 Lauren Reddy                North Attleboro,MA   Reddyracers                              
 84   24:37  7:56   17 30-39   63 M    65 Erik Jennings               Plainville,MA                                                 
 85   24:39  7:57    8 30-39   22 F   250 Erin Carr                   Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 86   24:45  7:59    6 10-19   23 F   174 Michelle Sirois             Norton,MA                                                     
 87   24:46  7:59    5 20-29   24 F   136 Leah Seward                 North Attleboro,MA                                            
 88   24:48  8:00   13 40-49   64 M   109 Joe ONeil                   Plainville,MA                                                 
 89   24:52  8:01    6 20-29   25 F   118 Tracy Pendergast            North Attleboro,MA                                            
 90   24:57  8:03    1 50-98   26 F   144 Gail Strong                 South Attleboro,MA                                            
 91   25:00  8:04   18 30-39   65 M    24 James Castro                Attleboro,MA         Kevin'S Krew                             
 92   25:03  8:05   10 20-29   66 M   163 Bill Wisnaskas              Norton,MA                                                     
 93   25:18  8:10   11 20-29   67 M   225 Brad Higcove                Warwick,RI                                                    
 94   25:27  8:13   11 50-98   68 M    50 Daniel Glennon              North Attleboro,MA                                            
 95   25:30  8:14   19 30-39   69 M   140 Kevin Simoneau              Attleboro,MA         Kevin'S Krew                             
 96   25:37  8:16    9 30-39   27 F    29 Julie Cormier               North Attleboro,MA                                            
 97   25:40  8:17   10 30-39   28 F    31 Heather Crowley             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 98   25:43  8:18   11 30-39   29 F   259 Robin Hughes                                                                           
 99   25:46  8:19   12 50-98   70 M   217 Gilbert Siroy               Nrton,MA                                                      
100   25:53  8:21   12 30-39   30 F   280 Evelyn Assonti                                                                         
101   26:02  8:24    5 40-49   31 F   206 Linda Bates                 Westwood,MA                                                   
102   26:09  8:26   20 30-39   71 M    39 Dennis Finnerty             Cumberland,RI                                                 
103   26:16  8:28    6 40-49   32 F    62 Elisa Hayes                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
104   26:21  8:30   21 30-39   72 M    43 Michael Gagner              Taunton,MA                                                    
105   26:24  8:31   14 40-49   73 M   176 Adam Chale                  New Bedford,MA                                                
106   26:26  8:32   15 40-49   74 M   187 Mark Genest                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
107   26:28  8:32   12 20-29   75 M    68 Matthew Kaelblein           North Attleboro,MA                                            
108   26:28  8:32    7 40-49   33 F    87 Tracey Magill               North Attleboro,MA                                            
109   26:29  8:33   13 20-29   76 M    15 David Bowker                North Attleboro,MA                                            
110   26:33  8:34   15 10-19   77 M   252 Joshua Primiano             Mansfield,MA         Mansfield Cross Country                  
111   26:36  8:35   16 40-49   78 M    11 Jesus Berrio                Cranston,RI                                                   
112   26:38  8:35   22 30-39   79 M    53 Chad Greene                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
113   26:40  8:36   17 40-49   80 M   146 Bob Sutula                  North Attleboro,MA   Kevin'S Krew                             
114   26:44  8:37    8 40-49   34 F   243 Donna Lucas                                                                            
115   26:48  8:39   23 30-39   81 M   271 Luke Baigungo               Attleboro,MA                                                  
116   26:49  8:39   18 40-49   82 M   193 Carl Donadio                Grafton,MA                                                    
117   26:51  8:40   13 30-39   35 F   249 Lee Ann Bush                                                                           
118   27:02  8:43    7 20-29   36 F   253 Sarah Heverly               N Attleboro,MA                                                
119   27:06  8:45   14 30-39   37 F   149 Kristin Taggart             North Attleboro,MA                                            
120   27:09  8:45   15 30-39   38 F   215 Amanda Birt                 Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
121   27:12  8:46    9 40-49   39 F   257 Jen Ison                                                                               
122   27:13  8:47   10 40-49   40 F   203 Susan Clemens               Barr,RI                                                       
123   27:14  8:47   19 40-49   83 M   298 Chet Cakala                                                                            
124   27:29  8:52   20 40-49   84 M   113 Sean O'Neill                North Attleboro,MA                                            
125   27:32  8:53   14 20-29   85 M   241 Jason Dion                                                                             
126   27:35  8:54   24 30-39   86 M    33 Rafael Destefano            Wrentham,MA          Gut Busters                              
127   27:43  8:56   25 30-39   87 M    84 Matthew Littlefield         Wrentham,MA          Gut Busters                              
128   27:44  8:57   26 30-39   88 M   221 Phil McCallx                N Attleboro,MA                                                
129   27:46  8:57    7 10-19   41 F   267 Monica Costello                                  North Girls Soccer                    
130   27:48  8:58   16 30-39   42 F   270 Jen Baiumgo                                                                            
131   27:49  8:58   17 30-39   43 F   272 Jen Smith                   N Attleboro,MA                                                
132   27:51  8:59    8 20-29   44 F   117 Kayla Pelchat               North Attleboro,MA                                            
133   27:52  8:59   18 30-39   45 F   102 Sharon Murphy               Mansfield,MA                                                  
134   27:54  9:00    8 10-19   46 F   128 Brittany Reidel             North Attleboro,MA                                            
135   27:56  9:01   21 40-49   89 M   165 Eugene Yazbak               North Attleboro,MA                                            
136   28:11  9:05   15 20-29   90 M   115 Casey Pancaro               Boston,MA                                                     
137   28:14  9:06   11 40-49   47 F   110 Merry ONeil                 Plainville,MA                                                 
138   28:18  9:08    9 20-29   48 F    25 Daniela Catanese            Mansfield,MA                                                  
139   28:26  9:10   12 40-49   49 F    71 Arbetta Kambe               North Attleboro,MA                                            
140   28:27  9:11   19 30-39   50 F   234 Jackie Gallagher                                                                       
141   28:28  9:11   10 20-29   51 F   148 Christina Swiszcz           Taunton,MA                                                    
142   28:30  9:12   27 30-39   91 M   147 Chet Swiszca                Taunton                                                    
143   28:31  9:12   28 30-39   92 M    88 Bill Mahoney                Riverside,RI                                                  
144   28:53  9:19   11 20-29   52 F    47 Shannon Garrahan            Framingham,MA                                                 
145   29:01  9:22   12 20-29   53 F   114 Stephanie Orlando           Franklin,MA                                                   
146   29:10  9:25   29 30-39   93 M    38 Anthony Ferranti            Lincoln,RI                                                    
147   29:26  9:30   13 20-29   54 F    60 Anna Harris                 Boston,MA                                                     
148   29:32  9:32   16 20-29   94 M   204 Matt Ellowitz               Hubbardston,MA                                                
149   29:33  9:32   13 50-98   95 M    61 Matt Harris                 North Attleboro,MA                                            
150   29:34  9:32    2 50-98   55 F   209 Paulette Murphy             N Attleboro,MA                                                
151   29:38  9:34   20 30-39   56 F   132 Kimberly Rocha              Tiverton,RI                                                   
152   29:42  9:35   14 50-98   96 M   226 Joe Jackson                                                                            
153   29:43  9:35   21 30-39   57 F    23 Christine Carlson           West Roxbury,MA                                               
154   29:45  9:36   17 20-29   97 M   122 Bobby Phillips              Framingham,MA                                                 
155   29:51  9:38    9 10-19   58 F   268 Breanne Dusel                                    North Girls Soccer                    
156   29:54  9:39   16 10-19   98 M   299 Sam Cekala                                                                             
157   29:57  9:40   14 20-29   59 F    26 Allison Cekala              Weston,MA                                                     
158   30:07  9:43    1 01-9    99 M   196 Adnrew Donadio              Grafton,MA                                                   
159   30:15  9:45   13 40-49   60 F   207 Marcia Nelson               Boxboro,MA                                                    
160   30:29  9:50    3 50-98   61 F    49 Janet Gilroy-Lewis          North Attleboro,MA                                            
161   30:32  9:51    4 50-98   62 F    41 Susan Freeman               North Attleboro,MA                                            
162   30:34  9:52   10 10-19   63 F   159 Kayleen Whall               Foxboro,MA                                                    
163   30:45  9:55   22 30-39   64 F    40 Christel Fowkes             Mansfield,MA                                                  
164   31:08 10:03    5 50-98   65 F   255 Colleen Heverly                                                                        
165   31:09 10:03   23 30-39   66 F    20 Mary Burgess                Plainville,MA                                                 
166   31:13 10:04   24 30-39   67 F   229 Alicia McGowan              Wrentham,MA          Wampanoag Road Runners                   
167   31:18 10:06   22 40-49  100 M   239 John Deveney                                                                           
168   31:22 10:07   11 10-19   68 F   266 Jessica Perilli                                                                        
169   31:26 10:08   25 30-39   69 F   195 Jacquelyn Donadio           Grafton,MA                                                    
170   31:35 10:11   15 20-29   70 F    66 Eden Jennings               Lakeville,MA                                                  
171   31:36 10:12   23 40-49  101 M    76 John Kyne                   Lakeville,MA                                                  
172   31:40 10:13   26 30-39   71 F   278 April Birch                                                                            
173   31:44 10:14   12 10-19   72 F    46 Lindsay Garrahan            Framingham,MA                                                 
174   31:57 10:18   15 50-98  102 M   142 Steve Squadrilli            Plainville,MA                                                 
175   32:04 10:21   27 30-39   73 F    17 Jennifer Braun              North Attleboro,MA                                            
176   32:08 10:22   28 30-39   74 F   263 Dawn Watt                                                                              
177   32:10 10:23   29 30-39   75 F   262 Melanie Blodgett-O Tool                          Central Ma Striders                   
178   32:12 10:23    6 50-98   76 F   197 Louise Bitt                 Hubbardston,MA                                                
179   32:17 10:25   30 30-39   77 F   194 Kerrie Lyons                Attleboro,MA                                                  
180   32:26 10:28   24 40-49  103 M    28 Paul Clerici                Walpole,MA                                                    
181   32:38 10:32   31 30-39   78 F    10 Tara Bennett                North Attleboro,MA                                            
182   32:39 10:32   18 20-29  104 M    18 Erik Bristow                North Attleboro,MA                                            
183   32:40 10:32   13 10-19   79 F    27 Taylor Cinelli              Norton,MA                                                     
184   32:42 10:33   14 10-19   80 F   219 Ciara Correia               Acushnet,MA                                                   
185   32:52 10:36   17 10-19  105 M   125 Cody Reddy                  North Attleboro,MA   Reddyracers                              
186   33:17 10:44    7 50-98   81 F   123 Suzanne Priest              Attleboro,MA                                                  
187   33:23 10:46   30 30-39  106 M   265 John Shannon                                                                           
188   33:27 10:47   14 40-49   82 F   155 Nancy Watters               Attleboro,MA                                                  
189   33:46 10:54   15 40-49   83 F   264 Beka Sfikas                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
190   34:00 10:58   25 40-49  107 M   158 Tim Whall                   Foxboro,MA                                                    
191   34:33 11:09   15 10-19   84 F    70 Kristen Kaelblein           North Attleboro,MA   North Girls Soccer                       
192   34:44 11:12    8 50-98   85 F   151 Mary Tyler                  Framingham,MA        GFRC/TVFR                                
193   34:51 11:15   26 40-49  108 M   279 Paulo Noguera                                                                          
194   35:19 11:24   16 40-49   86 F   223 Tammy Piato                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
195   35:30 11:27   27 40-49  109 M    44 William Garrahan            Framingham,MA                                                 
196   35:57 11:36   16 10-19   87 F   160 Bridgette Whall             Foxboro,MA                                                    
197   36:04 11:38   17 10-19   88 F   246 Sam Jankowglas              N Attleboro,MA                                                
198   36:10 11:40    9 50-98   89 F   240 Richard Bell                                                                           
199   36:14 11:41   32 30-39   90 F   138 Amy Sharistanian            Walpole,MA                                                    
200   36:19 11:43   10 50-98   91 F    89 Lynne Manning               Milton,MA                                                     
201   36:21 11:44   18 10-19   92 F   111 Emma O'Neill                North Attleboro,MA                                            
202   36:34 11:48   33 30-39   93 F    85 Susan Littlefield           Wrentham,MA          Gut Busters                              
203   36:34 11:48   34 30-39   94 F    34 Debra Destefano             Wrentham,MA          Gut Busters                              
204   36:41 11:50   11 50-98   95 F   211 Mary Luduis                 N Attleboroma                                              
205   36:56 11:55   17 40-49   96 F   131 Dawn Riall                  North Attleboro,MA                                            
206   37:09 11:59   12 50-98   97 F   166 Barbara Yazbak              North Attleboro,MA                                            
207   37:10 11:59   18 40-49   98 F   238 Ellen Clifford                                                                         
208   37:11 12:00   13 50-98   99 F   237 Marian Candini                                                                         
209   37:23 12:04   19 10-19  100 F   248 Jessica Barkley             N Attleboro,MA                                                
210   37:26 12:05   20 10-19  101 F   269 Kathelynne Mackie                                North Girls Soccer                    
211   37:27 12:05   19 40-49  102 F    78 Margaret LaPierre           San Antonio,TX                                                
212   37:28 12:05   16 50-98  110 M    92 David Mayall                Acton,MA                                                      
213   37:50 12:12   14 50-98  103 F   192 Pat Chartenay               Norton,MA                                                     
214   38:23 12:23   35 30-39  104 F   141 Gina Simoneau               Attleboro,MA         Kevin'S Krew                             
215   38:24 12:23   28 40-49  111 M   258 Duff White                                                                             
216   38:34 12:26   16 20-29  105 F   181 Elizabeth Veit              N Attleboro,MA                                                
217   38:35 12:27   17 20-29  106 F    57 Sarah Haines                North Attleboro,MA                                            
218   38:58 12:34   20 40-49  107 F    45 Rita Garrahan               Framingham,MA                                                 
219   39:53 12:52   15 50-98  108 F   156 Jannie Weisfeld             North Attleboro,MA                                            
220   39:54 12:52   17 50-98  112 M    56 Fritz Haines                North Attleboro,MA                                            
221   41:03 13:15   21 40-49  109 F   205 Lynda Cook                  Riverside,MA                                                  
222   41:30 13:23   18 20-29  110 F    51 Kathryn Gramatico           North Attleboro,MA                                            
223   41:30 13:23   19 20-29  111 F    83 Alison L'Heureux            Cumberland,RI                                                 
224   41:48 13:29   18 50-98  113 M   230 Dan Ellis                                                                              
225   41:48 13:29   22 40-49  112 F   231 Doreen Maokie                                    North Girls Soccer                    
226   42:03 13:34   36 30-39  113 F   277 Nancy Hardy                                                                            
227   42:13 13:37   23 40-49  114 F   152 Margaret Van Buren          North Attleboro,MA                                            
228   42:14 13:37   29 40-49  114 M   153 Mike VanBuren               North Attleboro,MA                                            
229   42:36 13:45    1 01-9   115 F   274 Delaney Murphy                                                                        
230   42:37 13:45   30 40-49  115 M   276 Ed Murphy                                                                              
231   42:44 13:47   16 50-98  116 F    74 Christine Kraus             Mansfield Cente,CT                                            
232   43:52 14:09   31 40-49  116 M   129 Bill Reynolds               Arlington,MA                                                  
233   44:58 14:30   37 30-39  117 F     6 Gabrielle Beaudoin          Swansea,MA                                                    
234   45:56 14:49   24 40-49  118 F   137 Kathleen Shannon            Woodside,NY                                                   
235   46:03 14:51   32 40-49  117 M     9 Carl Begin                  Riverside,RI         Anawon Trust                             
236   46:09 14:53    2 01-9   119 F   275 Camryn Murphy                                                                         
237   46:23 14:58   33 40-49  118 M   300 Belinda Duffin              Pawtucket,RI                                                  
238   46:33 15:01   25 40-49  120 F   223 Tammy Piato                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
239   46:40 15:03   38 30-39  121 F     7 Tomi Bonanno                Riverside,RI                                                  
240   46:41 15:04   26 40-49  122 F     8 Donna Andreozzi             Riverside,RI                                                  
241   47:58 15:28   19 20-29  119 M   101 Michael Mullen              Palmer,MA                                                     
242   48:05 15:31   39 30-39  123 F    93 Karen McLoughlin            North Attleboro,MA                                            
243   48:06 15:31   17 50-98  124 F   105 Mary Nimiroski              Attleboro,MA                                                  
244   51:17 16:33   20 20-29  125 F    81 Melissa LeFrancois          Attleboro,MA                                                  
245   51:38 16:39   20 20-29  120 M    68 Matthew Kaelblein           North Attleboro,MA                                            
246   51:42 16:41   21 20-29  126 F   183 Rachel Giraulis             Whitinsville,MA      Willow Tree                              
247   52:04 16:48   40 30-39  127 F   180 Colleen McNamara            Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag Road Runners                   
248   53:04 17:07     Age?    128 F   235 Jeanne Johnson                                                                         
249   53:05 17:07   41 30-39  129 F    99 Brenda Mercurio             North Attleboro,MA                                            
250   54:48 17:41   27 40-49  130 F   260 Carol Cakala                                                                           
251   55:00 17:45   21 10-19  131 F    95 Marilyn McMorrow            Wrentham,MA          Anawon Trust                             
252   55:01 17:45   22 10-19  132 F    67 Claire Judson               Wrentham,MA          Anawon Trust                             
253   55:21 17:51   18 50-98  133 F    22 Margaret Burne              Wrentham,MA          Anawon Trust                             
254   55:36 17:56   28 40-49  134 F    96 Jeanne McMorrow             Wrentham,MA                                                   
255   55:36 17:56   19 50-98  135 F    80 Kathleen LeFrancois         Attleboro,MA                                                  
256   55:39 17:57   22 20-29  136 F    79 Sarah LeFrancois            A,MA                                                          
257   55:43 17:58    2 01-9   121 M   261 Andrew Cekak                                                                          
258   55:50 18:01   29 40-49  137 F   119 Barbara Pepicelli           Attleboro,MA                                                  
259   56:09 18:07   19 50-98  122 M    82 Philip Lewis                North Attleboro,MA                                            
260   57:44 18:37   20 50-98  123 M    21 James Burke                 North Attleboro,MA                                            
261   57:49 18:39   20 50-98  138 F   197 Louise Bitt                 Hubbardston,MA                                                
262   57:50 18:39   42 30-39  139 F   133 Stephanie Ryan              Attleboro,MA                                                  
263   59:35 19:13   43 30-39  140 F    75 Lee Ann Kye                 Providence,RI                                                 
264   59:36 19:14   44 30-39  141 F    98 Alison Mello                Pawtucket,RI