Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Aug21_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Abington, MA, August 21, 2007

Order of Finish

Colonial Summer Series  
   Abington MA 8/21/2007  
  3.27 Miles
Annual Handicaped Start Race RAW
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME
1 Roy Leander Abington M 175 37:41
2 Robert Wheeler Boston M 664 37:56
3 Rosemary Basson Freetown F 63 37:57
4 Stephen Howard Halifax M 252 38:25
5 John Fournier Holbrook M 200 38:33
6 Timothy Smith Kingston M 188 38:38
7 Tom House Abington M 278 38:44
8 Dan Gorman Plymouth M 52 39:02
9 Bob Delaney Abington M 505 39:03
10 Erin Kovalchuk The Dalles, OR F 299 39:13
11 Bob Hillman Plymouth M 243 39:15
12 John McKeon Abington M 418 39:17
13 Jim Cummings Weymouth M 504 39:22
14 Steve Lanzillotta Hanover M 181 39:23
15 Amy Sousa Marshfield F 262 39:27
16 Matt Byrne Marshfield M 216 39:34
17 Pat Grzybinski Holbrook M 205 39:38
18 Eugene Gallagher Norwell M 158 39:40
19 Clayton Gardner Whitman M 156 39:40
20 Ben  Chasen Weymouth M 297 39:42
21 Tom Yellope Brockton M 326 39:43
22 Irene Kelleher Rockland F 502 39:44
23 Marianne Withington Plymouth F 424 39:45
24 Mark Rothfuss Brockton M 172 39:45
25 Susan Lawlor Weymouth F 665 39:45
26 Steve Wing Bridgewater M 670 39:46
27 Timothy Carey Marshfield M 261 39:50
28 Emily Flaherty Abington F 167 39:51
29 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 162 39:58
30 M. McClendon Norwell M 255 40:05
31 Alexander Cook Hanover M 244 40:12
32 Curt Jarva Norwell M 259 40:14
33 Andrea Braham Weymouth F 267 40:28
34 Susan Yellope Brockton F 319 40:29
35 Frank Neely Weymouth M 152 40:31
36 Ellen Litt Braintree F 224 40:40
37 Jerry Cuellar Middleboro M 27 40:41
38 Cassandra Clancy Hanover F 246 40:44
39 James Benton Carver M 157 40:46
40 Pat Clougherty Rockland M 6 40:47
41 Richard McClendon Norwell M 254 40:53
42 Jeff Bandini Weymouth M 58 40:54
43 George Cormey Randolph M 503 40:58
44 James Dupont Raynham M 25 41:15
45 Heather Leeman Taunton F 22 41:28
46 Regina Wright Marshfield F 211 41:30
47 Pat Everett W. Bridgewater F 54 41:38
48 Beth Sowkhanov Plymouth F 215 41:40
49 Abbie Lyons Braintree F 269 41:52
50 Mike Lozan Weymouth M 163 42:06
51 Brendan Whelan Abington M 169 42:17
52 Jim Conley Abington M 26 42:29