Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Aug19_Gillig_set1.shtml

Gilliganís Triathlon

Gardner, MA, August 19, 2007

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Relay Team Results ]

Overall Results


Place No.   Name                     Hometown              Final   Div/Tot  Div    Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ======================== ===================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    54 CHRIS BARRETT            WESTFORD MA           1:06:07   1/10   M3539     2    7:20    0:55    6   34:24    0:31    3   22:59         
    2    81 KYLE BOWERS              BOXBOROUGH MA         1:09:22   1/1    EOPENM    1    7:11    1:34   13   36:29    0:36    6   23:35         
    3    67 MICHAEL COLLINS          GROTON MA             1:10:24   2/10   M3539    11    8:14    2:03    7   35:42    0:43    8   23:43         
    4    69 NICHOLAS COTTON          WESTBOROUGH MA        1:11:31   3/10   M3539    67   11:34    1:50   12   36:15    0:44    1   21:10         
    5   178 FLORENCE CHRETIEN        WAYLAND MA            1:11:32   1/1    EOPENF   12    8:16    1:06   18   37:22    0:34   13   24:16         
    6   104 JON KERBS                NATICK MA             1:11:42   1/3    M5054    26    9:45    2:20    5   34:12    0:54   17   24:33         
    7   186 LEO RYAN                 NATICK MA             1:12:24   1/14   M4549    17    9:01    1:48    9   36:03    0:47   19   24:46         
    8   179 ROLAND PHILLIPS JR       CHANDLER AZ           1:12:54   2/3    M5054    16    8:58    1:23   15   36:49    0:32   23   25:14         
    9   190 KAREN MACKIN             ACTON MA              1:13:22   1/10   F4044    21    9:27    1:30   14   36:41    0:45   22   25:01         
   10    45 MARC BERTUCCO            NEW YORK NY           1:13:25   1/7    M3034   105   12:43    3:14    3   32:20    1:08    9   24:03         
   11    10 BRIAN BELLEY             DUNSTABLE MA          1:13:36   1/6    M2024    59   11:19    1:56   21   37:39    1:22    2   21:22         
   12   177 ERIK STRAIT              ALBANY NY             1:13:42   1/12   M2529    18    9:06    1:48   24   38:00    1:07    7   23:42         
   13    95 NICOLA ALBANESE          GORHAM ME             1:13:58   2/14   M4549    23    9:29    1:38   16   37:07    0:47   21   24:59         
   14    52 JENNIFER SCALISE-MARINOF FRAMINGHAM MA         1:14:08   1/17   F3539     6    7:29    1:37   30   38:53    0:48   25   25:23         
   15     2 BRANDI DION              SALEM MA              1:14:13   1/10   F3034    20    9:25    1:27   23   37:53    0:42   20   24:48         
   16    72 JACK HINCHY              ASHLAND MA            1:14:48   1/9    M4044    44   10:36    2:09   25   38:00    0:34    5   23:31         
   17   175 MICHAEL DEBONIS          ASHBURNHAM MA         1:16:02   2/12   M2529    50   10:45    1:58   29   38:46    0:27   11   24:07         
   18    26 CHRISTOPHER COTE         WOONSOCKET RI         1:16:03   3/12   M2529    29   10:04    2:10   17   37:18    1:18   24   25:15         
   19    59 COURTNEY LUCK            WATERTOWN MA          1:16:29   2/17   F3539    13    8:21    2:13   20   37:35    0:49   43   27:32         
   20   193 TERRY COELINI             MA                   1:17:08   2/9    M4044    40   10:29    1:44   26   38:08    0:36   31   26:13         
   21     3 STEVEN DION              SALEM MA              1:17:14   1/11   CLYDE    35   10:18    1:31   11   36:10    0:43   62   28:35         
   22    83 NANCY THOMSON            SUDBURY MA            1:17:20   2/10   F4044     7    7:48    1:42   32   39:41    0:47   41   27:24         
   23    33 DAVID GUERTIN            BRIGHTON MA           1:17:36   2/7    M3034    47   10:43    2:04   27   38:21    0:56   26   25:33         
   24    80 SCOTT BREW               SUFFIELD CT           1:18:16   3/9    M4044    34   10:14    2:33   41   40:45    0:44   10   24:03         
   25   182 MITCHELL DORSKY          WINCHENDON MA         1:18:25   1/5    M1519     4    7:22    2:21   68   43:58    0:27   14   24:19         
   26    24 PETE HANBY               PHILADELPHIA PA       1:18:37   4/12   M2529    46   10:42    2:44   31   39:24    2:20    4   23:30         
   27    25 JACOB MCCLUSKEY          KITTERY ME            1:19:05   5/12   M2529    41   10:29    2:44   10   36:06    1:14   61   28:34         
   28    28 CHRISTIAN GUERTIN        GARDNER MA            1:20:36   6/12   M2529    51   10:46    1:29   34   40:07    0:47   42   27:29         
   29   180 CHRIS SPINNEY            ARLINGTON MA          1:21:02   3/14   M4549   108   12:45    3:48   28   38:44    1:03   18   24:45         
   30   192 DAVID BARON              LEXINGTON MA          1:21:13   4/14   M4549    39   10:28    2:32   35   40:20    1:32   33   26:23         
   31     4 JENNIFER LEMIEUX         WESTFIELD MA          1:21:45   3/17   F3539    24    9:29    2:16   48   42:10    0:54   37   26:57         
   32    75 TODD WHITNEY             WESTMINSTER MA        1:22:18   2/11   CLYDE    75   11:44    2:23   19   37:23    1:27   67   29:24         
   33    88 CARL MCCURDY             JOHNSTON RI           1:22:28   5/14   M4549    28    9:58    1:27   86   45:51    0:54   16   24:21         
   34   191 PAMELA MANN              LEXINGTON MA          1:22:45   1/8    F4549    33   10:10    2:28   43   41:19    0:56   49   27:54         
   35   121 ROSS HONIG               WORCESTER MA          1:23:01   2/5    M1519     8    7:54    1:40   58   42:58    0:32   76   29:59         
   36   196 ERIC SMITH               S LONDONDERRY VT      1:23:23   6/14   M4549    14    8:37    3:41   53   42:34    2:13   32   26:19         
   37     5 CURTIS CLEAVES           WEBSTER MA            1:23:28   1/6    M5559    55   11:02    1:46   36   40:21    0:39   72   29:42         
   38   194 KATIE KINNEAR            HUBBARDSTON MA        1:23:52   4/17   F3539    90   12:11    3:42   45   41:47    0:42   27   25:33         
   39     1 VERONIKA PATTY           WINCHENDON MA         1:23:55   2/10   F3034    57   11:16    2:01   33   39:56    0:26   78   30:18         
   40    99 AMBROSE DONOVAN          NEWTON MA             1:23:56   7/14   M4549    19    9:19    2:35   69   44:00    1:11   36   26:54         
   41    30 SARAH SMITH              NEW YORK NY           1:24:30   3/10   F3034   111   13:00    1:40   38   40:29    1:07   56   28:16         
   42   195 SIMON GILCHRIST          BELMONT MA            1:25:29   4/9    M4044    73   11:43    3:44   44   41:22    1:37   38   27:06         
   43   124 NIKITA SERDYUKOV         HOLDERNESS NH         1:25:35   2/6    M2024   101   12:36    3:14   63   43:21    2:15   12   24:10         
   44    22 CHRIS HANCOCK            GARDNER MA            1:25:40   7/12   M2529    68   11:37    2:26   64   43:24    0:51   40   27:23         
   45    48 JENNIFER GRAY            WOBURN MA             1:26:02   5/17   F3539    49   10:44    3:10   57   42:55    1:30   45   27:44         
   46   162 DAVE MAGELINSKI          S. DEERFIELD MA       1:26:22   5/9    M4044   139   14:29    3:09   47   42:03    0:32   30   26:11         
   47    93 JOHN EVANS               WEST NEWTON MA        1:26:30   8/14   M4549    93   12:14    2:29   55   42:41    1:09   52   28:00         
   48     8 LINDSEY HAGENS           WESTBOROUGH MA        1:26:42   1/4    F1519     9    7:56    2:11  121   48:27    0:23   48   27:46         
   49    70 LOUIS TULIK              LUDLOW MA             1:27:04   4/10   M3539    81   11:53    1:57   42   41:09    1:02   87   31:05         
   50   183 RANDY LEACH              CHELMSFORD MA         1:27:57   3/11   CLYDE    36   10:24    1:53   56   42:53    1:14   92   31:35         
   51   111 VINNY AGUIAR             FOXBORO MA            1:28:17   2/6    M5559    31   10:08    2:19   46   41:51    2:02   98   31:57         
   52    91 JANE GREENLEAF CHENE     TEMPLETON MA          1:28:17   2/8    F4549    15    8:47    3:15   90   46:17    0:27   69   29:33         
   53    92 LISA LUDWIG              NORTHBOROUGH MA       1:28:19   3/8    F4549    27    9:51    3:12   65   43:25    2:00   75   29:53         
   54   185 PATRICIA MAGILL          NATICK MA             1:28:24   3/10   F4044    30   10:08    2:19   66   43:27    1:22   88   31:09         
   55   154  ERIC LUCK               WATERTOWN MA          1:28:40   5/10   M3539   113   13:03    4:13   50   42:15    1:26   47   27:45         
   56    44 MATTHEW CHAMBERLAIN      SHREWSBURY MA         1:28:42   3/7    M3034    69   11:39    2:35   54   42:41    1:27   79   30:23         
   57    12 KAIT SENNETT             ROCHESTER NY          1:28:54   1/9    F2024    60   11:21    2:20   95   46:31    0:45   50   27:59         
   58   146 JARED SCHULER            SOUTH BOSTON MA       1:29:04   8/12   M2529   123   13:45    3:44   51   42:17    1:46   44   27:34         
   59   130 RYAN TRUNK               BROOKLINE MA          1:29:18   3/6    M2024    10    8:01    2:33  142   51:19    1:01   34   26:25         
   60   145 TINAMARIE SANBORN        ALLSTON MA            1:29:23   1/12   F2529    45   10:36    2:13  114   47:55    0:34   55   28:06         
   61   122 JEFFREY GARGALY          BRENTWOOD NH          1:29:26   3/5    M1519   115   13:19    2:29   74   44:35    0:31   60   28:34         
   62    98 BRIAN ROBINSON           NEEDHAM MA            1:29:31   9/14   M4549    32   10:09    4:05   39   40:29    1:24  115   33:26         
   63    71 JEN TOWLE                LEXINGTON MA          1:29:34   4/10   F4044   132   14:05    3:07   75   44:53    1:42   28   25:50         
   64    66 KRISTA SCHEPANOVSKY      HARVARD MA            1:29:36   6/17   F3539    83   11:55    1:49   82   45:21    1:22   65   29:11         
   65   106 DIANNE LEBLANC           GARDNER MA            1:29:44   1/4    F5054    72   11:41    3:36   79   45:03    1:22   54   28:04         
   66    36 MINNA KIM                MEDFORD MA            1:30:08   4/10   F3034   109   12:51    2:10   59   42:59    1:06   86   31:04         
   67    55 MELISSA LEVANGIE         PETERSHAM MA          1:30:15   1/4    ATHENA   74   11:44    2:15   62   43:20    0:38  103   32:20         
   68   187 COLLEEN MCDONALD         ARLINGTON MA          1:30:27   5/10   F4044    37   10:25    2:08   76   44:53    1:08   96   31:54         
   69   101 SEAN CROCKETT            SHIRLEY MA            1:31:10  10/14   M4549     3    7:20    2:25  116   48:06    1:13  101   32:07         
   70   163 WILHELMINA BRADLEY       KINGSTON NH           1:31:12   4/8    F4549   104   12:41    2:40   85   45:35    0:27   74   29:51         
   71   129 NICHOLAS BLAND           SALEM MA              1:31:15   4/11   CLYDE    56   11:14    4:15   80   45:15    0:55   71   29:38         
   72    41 JOHN MULHALL             TEMPLETON MA          1:31:39   4/7    M3034   144   14:56    2:39   67   43:57    1:42   58   28:27         
   73     6 MEGAN THIBODEAU          WESTMINSTER MA        1:31:45   2/4    F1519    82   11:53    2:34  113   47:53    0:24   64   29:03         
   74    53 BRIAN LEGER              LEOMINSTER MA         1:31:46   6/10   M3539    84   12:00    2:19   72   44:33    0:56  100   32:00         
   75   157 SUE MONAHAN              WHATELY MA            1:32:06   6/10   F4044   125   13:50    2:23   61   43:07    0:53   97   31:54         
   76   126 MINH ANN TRAN            BOSTON MA             1:32:07   2/9    F2024   117   13:26    2:36  104   46:54    1:52   39   27:21         
   77   176 JENNIFER ROUSSEAU        ASHBURNHAM MA         1:32:15   3/9    F2024   134   14:09    3:06  124   48:38    0:29   29   25:56         
   78   188 KEN DEARY                DUDLEY MA             1:32:21   3/6    M5559   133   14:08    3:31   70   44:03    1:26   66   29:15         
   79   174 ABBY RUBY                TAUNTON MA            1:32:25   2/12   F2529    48   10:44    1:56  143   51:21    0:01   57   28:25         
   80    61 TIMOTHY TETREAULT        SHREWSBURY MA         1:32:45   7/10   M3539    77   11:49    4:02  106   47:23    1:01   59   28:31         
   81    97 STEVE CANNON             HUDSON MA             1:32:47  11/14   M4549   135   14:13    3:28   60   43:00    1:09   83   30:58         
   82    68 SPIRO KAPELOS            HOPKINTON MA          1:32:48   8/10   M3539    61   11:25    4:46   40   40:40    2:24  119   33:36         
   83   172 DAVID MOORE              STOW MA               1:32:54   1/3    M6064   173   25:12    4:23    4   33:02    0:40   70   29:38         
   84     7 NICHOLAS SIROIS          STOW MA               1:33:18   4/5    M1519   120   13:35    4:37   92   46:21    1:02   46   27:44         
   85    42 BRUCE TURPIE             WALTHAM MA            1:33:41   5/7    M3034   128   13:56    3:13   49   42:11    1:27  112   32:55         
   86    16 LAUREN CARTWRIGHT        RANDOLPH MA           1:34:00   2/4    ATHENA   76   11:46    2:03   89   46:11    0:01  125   34:02         
   87    82 JULIE SIROIS             STOW MA               1:34:07   7/10   F4044    95   12:25    2:29   98   46:39    0:56   94   31:40         
   88    14 KATHRYN YATES            ACTON MA              1:34:20   4/9    F2024    62   11:26    2:01  130   49:23    0:30   85   31:02         
   89    18 BREANNE BOUDREAU         ROCHESTER NH          1:34:52   3/4    ATHENA   25    9:43    2:53  138   50:32    1:01   82   30:45         
   90    63 JUDY RUNDLETT            FITCHBURG MA          1:34:55   7/17   F3539   119   13:32    2:52   78   44:59    1:54   93   31:39         
   91    21 ELIZABETH LEHMAN         BROOKLINE MA          1:35:28   3/12   F2529    98   12:33    2:33  118   48:10    0:42   91   31:32         
   92   152 ROGER ROBERT JR.         GARDNER MA            1:35:32   5/11   CLYDE   151   16:05    3:01   84   45:34    2:54   51   28:00         
   93    13 FOAD RAZAVI              SOMERS CT             1:35:55   4/6    M2024   160   16:44    4:32   22   37:46    2:02  132   34:54         
   94    50 ALEXIS ROUGAS-ERMILIO    WORCESTER MA          1:35:56   8/17   F3539   114   13:13    3:18   83   45:27    1:08  110   32:51         
   95    79 DOUGLAS SMITH            IPSWICH MA            1:36:13   6/9    M4044   103   12:38    2:53  102   46:52    1:03  107   32:48         
   96   173 FLOYD KEMSKE             PEPPERELL MA          1:36:16   2/3    M6064   136   14:17    4:48   37   40:24    1:38  138   35:11         
   97   141 SARAH SCHULER            SOUTH BOSTON MA       1:36:28   4/12   F2529   137   14:25    4:01  103   46:54    1:20   73   29:50         
   98   114 JANIT ROMAYKO            EAST HARTFORD CT      1:36:30   1/1    F6064    52   10:47    2:59  125   48:49    1:08  108   32:49         
   99    78 PATRICK GARRETT          DERRY NH              1:36:59   7/9    M4044   143   14:49    3:30  132   49:45    0:53   53   28:03         
  100   135 REBECCA OSIT             ACTON MA              1:36:59   5/12   F2529    22    9:27    3:13  111   47:49    1:24  137   35:08         
  101   136 MILAN RAJ                SOMERVILLE MA         1:37:20   9/12   M2529    63   11:29    2:37  133   50:01    0:41  106   32:35         
  102    62 DEREK HELMER             TEMPLETON MA          1:37:20   9/10   M3539    97   12:32    3:41   52   42:27    2:10  147   36:32         
  103   132 NICHOLAS PRITCHARD       ANDOVER MA            1:37:28   5/6    M2024   152   16:12    2:34  154   53:46    0:37   15   24:20         
  104   160 ELAINE METCALF           WELLESLEY MA          1:37:36   8/10   F4044    85   12:02    3:31  112   47:52    1:24  109   32:49         
  105    11 EMILY HOWARD             NORWOOD MA            1:37:37   5/9    F2024   126   13:52    3:27  135   50:11    1:12   63   28:57         
  106    77 JAMES MCLAUGHLIN         ARLINGTON MA          1:37:40   8/9    M4044    71   11:40    4:07  134   50:04    2:21   68   29:30         
  107    56 CHRISTOPHER SILVA        MARLBOROUGH MA        1:37:40   6/11   CLYDE   124   13:48    2:56   81   45:21    2:14  113   33:23         
  108   158 JIM NAULT                LUNENBURG MA          1:37:45   9/9    M4044   116   13:25    3:59   73   44:34    1:22  128   34:27         
  109   155 ROGER WRIGLEY            PHILLIPSTON MA        1:37:51   7/11   CLYDE   157   16:34    3:11   77   44:57    0:46  104   32:26         
  110    17 REBEKAH LORE             GARDNER MA            1:37:53   6/9    F2024   131   14:00    2:20  129   49:19    0:48   90   31:28         
  111   133 SARAH ROSE               BROOKLYN NY           1:38:31   6/12   F2529    53   10:51    3:03  117   48:07    0:38  141   35:54         
  112   110 CLINTON DRISCOLL         SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:39:05   4/6    M5559   102   12:38    2:02  120   48:21    0:54  139   35:12         
  113    15 LISA FIELD               ASHBURNHAM MA         1:39:18   7/9    F2024   146   15:06    1:55  122   48:30    0:22  116   33:26         
  114    40 CHERYL KREINBRING        WAYLAND MA            1:39:52   5/10   F3034   118   13:31    2:35   93   46:23    1:58  140   35:27         
  115   169 CHARLES GARGALY          BRENTWOOD NH          1:39:52  12/14   M4549   153   16:25    2:44   96   46:36    0:42  118   33:28         
  116   181 COLE COURTEMANCHE        GARDNER MA            1:39:52   5/5    M1519     5    7:27    2:30  163   58:55    0:32   80   30:30         
  117    31 NEEPA SHAH               WESTMINSTER MA        1:40:02   6/10   F3034   142   14:37    2:53   99   46:41    1:06  131   34:46         
  118   103 SALLY BUBIER             MAYNARD MA            1:40:09   2/4    F5054    79   11:51    4:51  105   47:18    1:34  129   34:37         
  119    86 PETER LINSTROM           STOW MA               1:40:15   8/11   CLYDE   110   12:56    4:08  131   49:35    0:47  111   32:52         
  120    49 MEEGAN PAGLIARULO        BEDFORD NH            1:40:32   9/17   F3539    70   11:39    2:43  110   47:44    1:00  153   37:28         
  121    64 MELISSA REILLY           BEDFORD NH            1:40:32  10/17   F3539    87   12:04    2:39  115   47:59    1:10  148   36:41         
  122   166 MOSHE SOFFER             BOSTON MA             1:41:09  13/14   M4549   145   15:03    3:30  119   48:18    0:57  114   33:23         
  123    32 MAURA GALLIGAN           CAMBRIDGE MA          1:41:15   7/10   F3034   112   13:00    4:14  140   50:38    1:31   95   31:53         
  124   125 CASSIDY CLARK            STOW MA               1:41:22   6/6    M2024    66   11:31    5:19  127   48:52    1:42  122   33:59         
  125   150 ERIC GRAY                TEMPLETON MA          1:41:35   6/7    M3034    89   12:11    4:46  100   46:45    1:44  145   36:10         
  126   153 LEE ANN NAULT            LUNENBURG MA          1:42:03  11/17   F3539   155   16:26    4:58   97   46:37    2:36   89   31:28         
  127   128 BRIANA LEBLANC           GARDNER MA            1:42:03   8/9    F2024    78   11:50    3:41  152   53:07    1:17  102   32:10         
  128   167 MARY RODGERS             BOSTON MA             1:42:19   5/8    F4549   121   13:38    4:34   94   46:29    2:36  135   35:05         
  129   170 FREDERICK GROGAN         AMESBURY MA           1:42:26   3/3    M5054   141   14:33    3:55   91   46:18    3:45  120   33:58         
  130   109 PAUL MCBRINE             MALDEN MA             1:42:30   5/6    M5559    92   12:13    4:50   71   44:04    2:10  159   39:15         
  131   137 BRENT GRISHAM            HOPE RI               1:42:34  10/12   M2529   171   19:09    4:55  101   46:51    1:39   77   30:02         
  132   112 LINDA GELINAS            ORANGE MA             1:42:37   1/1    F5559   140   14:32    2:08  109   47:38    1:14  152   37:07         
  133   142 ERIN WILSON              BOSTON MA             1:42:38   7/12   F2529    94   12:15    3:11  144   51:41    1:18  126   34:14         
  134    19 MELISSA STAITI           RUTLAND MA            1:43:34   8/12   F2529   100   12:35    4:03  141   51:07    0:49  134   35:02         
  135   115 JIM TERRY                CONCORD MA            1:43:37   3/3    M6064    58   11:19    4:35  136   50:15    1:27  143   36:04         
  136    96 ISABELLE CAZALES-EVANS   WEST NEWTON MA        1:44:04   6/8    F4549    91   12:12    3:55  126   48:51    0:41  157   38:26         
  137   134 JILL MAGNER              BROOKLINE MA          1:44:30   9/12   F2529   130   13:58    3:23  145   51:52    0:57  127   34:22         
  138   159 PAUL DAVIS               GARDNER MA            1:44:45   9/11   CLYDE   163   17:07    2:40   87   45:59    2:19  149   36:43         
  139   123 KIMBERLY O'TOOLE         CHESTER NH            1:44:48   3/4    F1519    80   11:52    3:22  156   54:12    1:25  124   33:59         
  140   165 CANDY O'TOOLE            CHESTER NH            1:44:49   7/8    F4549    88   12:07    3:29  155   53:50    1:25  123   33:59         
  141    23 JENNIFER KLOCKARS        TANNERSVILLE PA       1:44:58  10/12   F2529   138   14:29    4:16  151   53:07    1:09   99   31:59         
  142   102 JOELLEN GARGALY          BRENTWOOD NH          1:44:59   3/4    F5054    96   12:30    2:49  108   47:38    1:19  163   40:46         
  143    43 MAURICE SIMANCAS         WELLS ME              1:45:13   7/7    M3034   148   15:30    2:34  123   48:35    0:58  154   37:38         
  144   168 ERIC JOHNSON             METHUEN MA            1:46:26  10/11   CLYDE   168   18:17    7:21   88   45:59    2:26  105   32:26         
  145   107 JILL GEIBEL              BOXFORD MA            1:46:45   4/4    F5054   147   15:30    4:52  107   47:26    2:52  144   36:07         
  146     9 BETHANY STAITI           BARRE MA              1:47:09   4/4    F1519    99   12:35    4:02  161   56:32    0:34  117   33:27         
  147    74 DIANNA SPETSERIS         WEBSTER MA            1:48:04   9/10   F4044   107   12:45    2:51  146   52:29    1:45  156   38:16         
  148   189 RICHARD HUNT             AUBURN MA             1:48:12   1/2    M6569   158   16:41    5:01  128   49:18    2:09  136   35:05         
  149   148 KATHLEEN CURRAN          BRIGHTON MA           1:48:21   8/10   F3034   159   16:41    3:16  147   52:49    0:52  130   34:45         
  150   151 LOUISE GRIMLEY           ASHBURNHAM MA         1:48:34  12/17   F3539   122   13:38    3:33  150   53:00    2:12  146   36:13         
  151   161 MA.VICTORIA QUIROGA      MILTON MA             1:48:50   4/4    ATHENA   64   11:30    4:23  158   55:28    1:36  142   35:57         
  152   164 REGINA JOHNSON           METHUEN MA            1:49:33   8/8    F4549   156   16:31    5:35  157   55:23    1:03   84   31:02         
  153    35 HEATHER MONACO           SOUTH WEYMOUTH MA     1:49:36   9/10   F3034    86   12:02    4:05  149   52:53    2:33  155   38:04         
  154    51 DENNIS CROWLEY           SOUTH WALPOLE MA      1:49:47  10/10   M3539   166   18:00    5:09  139   50:35    1:11  133   34:54         
  155    94 BRIAN CLARK              STOW MA               1:51:26  14/14   M4549   154   16:26    6:47  153   53:38    0:38  121   33:59         
  156   131 AMY CIESLIK              WOBURN MA             1:56:21   9/9    F2024   129   13:57    5:13  164   59:16    1:02  151   36:55         
  157    57 ABIGAIL CHILDS           SHREWSBURY MA         1:56:39  13/17   F3539   127   13:53    2:58  165   59:30    1:14  158   39:05         
  158    29 TOM KALAGHER             TORRINGTON CT         1:56:46  11/11   CLYDE    65   11:31    4:53  148   52:53    2:04  167   45:27         
  159   116 LEN GERWICK              MARLBOROUGH MA        1:59:02   2/2    M6569   149   15:35    4:27  168 1:01:27    0:48  150   36:47         
  160    65 KELLY DEFOREST           WHATELY MA            2:01:44  14/17   F3539   172   19:47    3:31  162   58:02    0:47  160   39:39         
  161   156 AMARA ALPERT             COLCHESTER CT         2:02:15  15/17   F3539   169   19:04    5:03  160   55:42    2:08  162   40:21         
  162   147 ALEXANDRA ALPERT         MYSTIC CT             2:02:16  10/10   F3034   170   19:04    5:01  159   55:42    2:10  161   40:21         
  163    47 DIANE BASTIANELLI        WALTHAM MA            2:13:43  16/17   F3539   167   18:14    4:35  169 1:02:05    7:25  164   41:25         
  164    58 ANDREA CARDARELLI        FRAMINGHAM MA         2:13:43  17/17   F3539   165   17:54    4:58  172 1:08:24    1:03  165   41:25         
  165   139 AMANDA HEMM              MARLBOROUGH MA        2:18:05  11/12   F2529   150   15:45    5:22  171 1:04:32    1:22  169   51:05         
  166   144 JUSTIN HEMM              MARLBOROUGH MA        2:18:05  11/12   M2529   106   12:43    8:27  170 1:04:30    1:23  168   51:05         
  167    76 PAULA PEABODY            WINTER HAVEN FL       2:18:27  10/10   F4044   164   17:27    4:53  173 1:10:02    2:05  166   44:02         
  168   171 DOUGLAS HORST            BOSTON MA             2:26:07   6/6    M5559   161   17:02    8:42  167 1:00:52    2:08  171   57:25         
  169    20 ERIC PHILLIPS-HORST      BOSTON MA             2:26:08  12/12   M2529   162   17:02    9:00  166 1:00:35    2:08  170   57:25         
  170   143 LAVANGE BARTH            BOSTON MA             2:26:09  12/12   F2529    42   10:31   15:30  137   50:27   12:17  172   57:26         
** DNF **
  171    37 TIFFANY ITALIANO         NEW YORK NY                     1/3    DNF      43   10:32    2:50    2   31:53    1:45   81   30:44         
  172   184 ABIGAIL YOUNG            BRAINTREE MA                    2/3    DNF      54   10:56    2:36    1   31:44    2:08   35   26:50         
  173   100 GARY CARTER              LAKEVILLE MA                    3/3    DNF      38   10:27    2:54    8   36:02    1:34