Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Aug19_4thAnn_set1.shtml

4th Annual Hitchckock Academy 10K

Brimfield, MA, August 19, 2007

Ocerall Results

Courtesy of the Greater Springfield Harriers

4th Annual Hitchcock Free Academy 10K

4th Annual Hitchcock Free Academy 10K

Overall Finish List

August 19, 2007


Results Courtesy of the Greater Springfield Harriers

Overall

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Robert Lukaskiewicz                         37     1 M 19-39      33:27.0    5:24/M
       2    Ron Lombardi                                32     2 M 19-39      35:30.0    5:44/M
       3    Drew Fuehs                                  16     1 M  0-18      38:03.0    6:08/M
       4    Paul Watson                                 44     1 M 40-49      41:40.0    6:43/M
       5    Todd Mattiello                              39     3 M 19-39      42:24.0    6:50/M
       6    Thomas Galotto                              52     1 M 50-99      43:50.0    7:04/M
       7    Richard Wildasin                            53     2 M 50-99      46:43.0    7:32/M
       8    Michael Opalinski                           15     2 M  0-18      47:14.0    7:37/M
       9    Vin Simonds                                 44     2 M 40-49      47:20.0    7:38/M
      10    Debra Hevey                                 48     1 F 40-49      48:26.0    7:49/M
      11    John Schutes                                47     3 M 40-49      48:35.0    7:50/M
      12    John Schutes Jr.                            14     3 M  0-18      48:35.0    7:50/M
      13    Tom Lynch                                   41     4 M 40-49      50:35.0    8:10/M
      14    Kyle Renaud                                 39     4 M 19-39      51:51.0    8:22/M
      15    Russell Maggio                              45     5 M 40-49      52:45.0    8:30/M
      16    Mike Dobos                                  40     6 M 40-49      54:34.0    8:48/M
      17    Raymond Fontaine                            64     3 M 50-99      54:56.0    8:52/M
      18    Jason Beaulieu                              35     5 M 19-39      55:26.0    8:56/M
      19    Kerry Fugua                                 36     1 F 19-39      58:54.0    9:30/M
      20    John Anderson                               39     6 M 19-39      58:59.0    9:31/M
      21    Richard Denniston                           66     4 M 50-99      59:40.0    9:37/M
      22    Melissa Smith                               29     2 F 19-39    1:00:54.0    9:49/M
      23    Katie Mcissac                               28     3 F 19-39    1:02:58.0   10:09/M
      24    Stephanie Luke                              31     4 F 19-39    1:06:03.0   10:39/M
      25    Jeffery Luke                                38     7 M 19-39    1:06:03.0   10:39/M