Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Apr28_MSTCAC_set1.shtml

MSTCA Class B Relays

Dennis Yartmouth , MA, April 28, 2007

[Boys Results ]

Girls Results

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/28/2007 05:24 PM
                 33rd Girls" and 64th Boys' Annual - 4/28/2007                 
                            MSTCA RELAYS - Class B                             
                    Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., So. Yarmouth, MA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                        51.20   1   10  
  2 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                             51.40   1    8  
  3 Reading H.S.  'A'                                     51.60   1    6  
  4 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                            51.80   1    4  
  5 Natick H.S.  'A'                                      52.00   1    2  
  6 Charlestown HS  'A'                                   52.10   1    1  
  7 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                   52.90   2 
  8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                       53.00   2 
  9 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                   53.10   2 
 10 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                         53.20   2 
 11 Belmont H.S.  'A'                                     53.30   3 
 12 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                    53.40   2 
 13 Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                   53.50   2 
 14 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                   54.20   3 
 15 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                  54.40   3 
 16 Fontbonne Academy/Milton  'A'                         54.70   5 
 17 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                         54.80   3 
 18 Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                   55.10   5 
 19 Norwood H.S.  'A'                                     55.50   3 
 20 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                        55.90   4 
 21 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                      56.20   4 
 22 Westford Academy  'A'                                 56.50   4 
 23 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                            56.70   5 
 24 North Andover H.S.  'A'                               56.90   3 
 25 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                       57.20   6 
 25 Nauset Reg. - Eastham  'A'                            57.20   5 
 27 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                   57.70   5 
 28 Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                   58.30   4 
 29 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'B'                         58.50   5 
 30 North Attleboro H.S.  'B'                           1:00.50   6 
 31 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                      1:02.30   6 
 32 Westford Academy  'B'                               1:05.80   6 
 -- Marshfield H.S.  'B'                                     DQ   6 
 -- Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                      DQ   4 
 -- Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                      DQ   4 
 
Girls 4x110 Yard Relay HH
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                 1:08.60   1   10  
  2 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                           1:11.30   2    8  
  3 Natick H.S.  'A'                                    1:11.50   3    6  
  4 Reading H.S.  'A'                                   1:11.70   2    4  
  5 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                       1:11.90   2    2  
  6 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     1:14.70   4    1  
  7 Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                 1:15.60   3 
  8 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                    1:16.30   4 
  9 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          1:16.50   1 
 10 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                  1:16.90   7 
 11 Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                 1:17.90   3 
 12 Belmont H.S.  'A'                                   1:18.10   5 
 13 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                       1:18.40   4 
 14 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                1:18.70   5 
 15 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                 1:21.20   6 
 16 Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                 1:22.10   6 
 17 North Attleboro H.S.  'B'                           1:25.20   7 
 18 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:26.70   5 
 -- Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                           FS   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                 1:47.60   1   10  
  2 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                      1:47.70   1    8  
  3 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:47.90   1    6  
  4 Reading H.S.  'A'                                   1:48.50   1    4  
  5 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          1:48.90   1    2  
  6 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     1:49.70   2    1  
  7 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                           1:51.90   2 
  8 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                1:52.00   2 
  9 Belmont H.S.  'A'                                   1:52.10   3 
 10 Natick H.S.  'A'                                    1:53.00   2 
 11 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                       1:55.70   4 
 12 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                    1:57.50   4 
 13 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                       1:58.10   3 
 14 Norwood H.S.  'A'                                   1:58.60   4 
 15 Westford Academy  'B'                               1:58.70   5 
 16 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                  1:59.00   2 
 17 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                      1:59.40   3 
 18 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:59.50   4 
 19 Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                 1:59.80   3 
 20 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                     1:59.90   5 
 21 Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                 2:00.20   4 
 21 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                          2:00.20   3 
 23 Marshfield H.S.  'B'                                2:02.00   6 
 24 Fontbonne Academy/Milton  'A'                       2:02.30   5 
 25 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                 2:02.90   4 
 26 Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                 2:04.70   5 
 27 Sharon H.S.  'A'                                    2:06.70   6 
 28 North Attleboro H.S.  'C'                           2:07.30   5 
 29 Nauset Reg. - Eastham  'A'                          2:07.40   6 
 30 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'B'                       2:08.00   6 
 31 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                      2:11.00   5 
 -- Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 -- Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                      DQ   2 
 -- North Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                 4:05.30   1   10  
  2 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          4:05.80        8  
  3 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                           4:09.00   1    6  
  4 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                  4:09.20   1    4  
  5 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     4:09.80   1    2  
  6 Reading H.S.  'A'                                   4:13.80   2    1  
  7 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 4:15.40   2 
  8 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                    4:21.50   1 
  9 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                       4:22.40   2 
 10 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                       4:22.60   2 
 11 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                4:24.80   3 
 12 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:28.40   3 
 13 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                      4:28.60   2 
 13 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                          4:28.60   3 
 15 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                 4:31.70   2 
 16 North Andover H.S.  'A'                             4:34.70   3 
 17 Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                 4:36.70   4 
 18 Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                 4:37.20   3 
 19 Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                 4:46.40   4 
 20 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                 4:54.60   3 
 21 Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                 4:56.60   4 
 22 Woburn H.S.  'B'                                    4:56.70   5 
 23 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                     4:58.00   5 
 24 Westford Academy  'B'                               5:00.80   5 
 25 Nauset Reg. - Eastham  'A'                          5:11.10   4 
 26 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                      5:19.20   5 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Andover H.S.  'A'                             9:34.90    10  
  2 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                  9:46.00     8  
  3 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                 9:58.50     6  
  4 Natick H.S.  'A'                                   10:07.40     4  
  5 Reading H.S.  'A'                                  10:14.20     2  
  6 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                     10:17.70     1  
  7 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                10:20.40  
  8 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                      10:29.30  
  9 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                     10:30.80  
 10 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                         10:33.00  
 11 Westford Academy  'A'                              10:39.40  
 12 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                               10:42.40  
 13 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                   10:44.50  
 14 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                      10:48.90  
 15 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                          10:55.40  
 16 Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                11:00.50  
 17 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                         11:03.70  
 18 Belmont H.S.  'A'                                  11:07.50  
 19 Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                11:26.90  
 20 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'B'                      11:34.10  
 21 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                    11:38.80  
 22 Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                11:42.70  
 23 Marshfield H.S.  'B'                               11:47.00  
 24 North Attleboro H.S.  'B'                          11:47.90  
 25 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'B'                      12:08.40  
 26 Nauset Reg. - Eastham  'A'                         12:28.20  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                      22:11.90    10  
  2 Natick H.S.  'A'                                   22:26.40     8  
  3 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                      22:27.10     6  
  4 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                     22:34.20     4  
  5 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                 22:42.90     2  
  6 Reading H.S.  'A'                                  22:53.40     1  
  7 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                         23:42.20  
  8 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                24:03.90  
  9 Belmont H.S.  'A'                                  24:09.70  
 10 Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                24:11.40  
 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                    24:20.70  
 12 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                          25:08.00  
 13 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                25:26.10  
 14 North Andover H.S.  'A'                            25:40.10  
 15 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                     25:46.00  
 16 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                26:35.10  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          4:14.70   1   10  
  2 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:18.40   1    8  
  3 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                           4:20.50   1    6  
  4 Marshfield H.S.  'B'                                4:25.20   1    4  
  5 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                    4:26.40   2    2  
  6 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                       4:31.10   2    1  
  7 Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                 4:31.40   2 
  8 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                      4:34.00   1 
  9 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                 4:37.90   1 
 10 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                 4:40.00   2 
 11 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                  4:42.30   3 
 12 Reading H.S.  'A'                                   4:47.10   3 
 13 Norwood H.S.  'A'                                   4:47.70   2 
 14 Mansfield H.S.  'C'                                 4:49.00   3 
 15 Sharon H.S.  'A'                                    4:49.40   3 
 16 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 4:53.20   2 
 17 Belmont H.S.  'A'                                   4:57.20   4 
 18 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                       4:57.70   3 
 19 Westford Academy  'B'                               4:58.00   5 
 20 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                      4:58.40   4 
 21 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 5:01.80   5 
 22 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                5:02.70   5 
 23 Plymouth North H.S.  'A'                            5:03.30   5 
 24 Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                 5:03.60   4 
 25 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                 5:05.00   3 
 26 North Andover H.S.  'A'                             5:10.00   4 
 27 Natick H.S.  'A'                                    5:12.70   4 
 28 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     5:16.20   5 
 29 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                      5:18.50   5 
 30 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'B'                       5:37.90   4 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                               13:07.50    10  
  2 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                      13:16.50     8  
  3 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                13:17.40     6  
  4 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                          13:19.20     4  
  5 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                     13:21.60     2  
  6 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                         13:28.00     1  
  7 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                    13:38.20  
  8 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                 13:38.40  
  9 Fontbonne Academy/Milton  'A'                      13:47.20  
 10 Norwood H.S.  'A'                                  13:47.50  
 11 Reading H.S.  'A'                                  13:52.20  
 12 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                      14:00.10  
 13 Natick H.S.  'A'                                   14:07.10  
 14 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                   14:09.70  
 15 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                14:13.00  
 16 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                     14:43.40  
 17 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                         14:44.00  
 18 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                14:47.10  
 19 Plymouth North H.S.  'A'                           14:49.80  
 20 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                14:51.40  
 21 Sharon H.S.  'A'                                   15:30.10  
 22 Westford Academy  'A'                              15:33.80  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Belmont, Girls               Belmont                  4.47m   14-08.00   10  
  2 Reading, Girls               Reading                  4.42m   14-06.00    8  
  3 Westford Acad, Girls         Westford Aca             4.40m   14-05.25    6  
  4 Notre Dame-Hing, Girls       N.D.Ac.(H)               4.37m   14-04.00    4  
  5 Cent. Catholic, Girls        Central Cath             4.27m   14-00.00    2  
  6 North Attleboro, Girls       N. Attleboro             4.19m   13-09.00    1  
  7 North Andover, Girls         North Andover           J4.19m   13-09.00 
  8 Masconomet Reg, Girls        Masconomet               4.14m   13-07.00 
 -- King Philip, Girls           King Philip                 NH            
 -- Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls       Dennis-Yarm                 NH            
 -- Tewksbury, Girls             Tewksbury                   NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cent. Catholic, Girls        Central Cath            14.15m   46-05.25   10  
  2 Concord-Carlisle, Girls      Concord-Carlisle        14.09m   46-02.75    8  
  3 Reading, Girls               Reading                 13.87m   45-06.25    6  
  4 Charlestown, Girls           Charlestown             13.56m   44-06.00    4  
  5 Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls       Dennis-Yarm             13.47m   44-02.50    2  
  6 Marshfield, Girls            Marshfield              13.24m   43-05.25    1  
  7 Belmont, Girls               Belmont                 13.01m   42-08.25 
  8 Notre Dame-Hing, Girls       N.D.Ac.(H)              12.84m   42-01.50 
  8 Dartmouth, Girls             Dartmouth               12.84m   42-01.50 
 10 North Andover, Girls         North Andover           12.75m   41-10.00 
 11 Masconomet Reg, Girls        Masconomet              12.62m   41-05.00 
 12 North Attleboro, Girls       N. Attleboro            12.48m   40-11.50 
 13 Whitman-Hanson, Girls        Whitman-Hans            12.47m   40-11.00 
 14 Norwood, Girls               Norwood                 12.38m   40-07.50 
 15 Westford Acad, Girls         Westford Aca            12.09m   39-08.00 
 16 Franklin, Girls              Franklin                12.02m   39-05.25 
 17 Tewksbury, Girls             Tewksbury               11.91m   39-01.00 
 18 Woburn, Girls                Woburn                  11.16m   36-07.50 
 19 Nauset Reg, Girls            Nauset                  11.03m   36-02.25 
 20 Mansfield, Girls             Mansfield               10.93m   35-10.50 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cent. Catholic, Girls        Central Cath            30.20m   99-01.00   10  
  2 Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls       Dennis-Yarm             29.68m   97-04.50    8  
  3 Natick, Girls                Natick H.S.             29.15m   95-07.75    6  
  4 Notre Dame-Hing, Girls       N.D.Ac.(H)              28.31m   92-10.75    4  
  5 North Attleboro, Girls       N. Attleboro            28.13m   92-03.50    2  
  6 Whitman-Hanson, Girls        Whitman-Hans            27.95m   91-08.50    1  
  7 Franklin, Girls              Franklin                27.47m   90-01.50 
  8 King Philip, Girls           King Philip             27.29m   89-06.50 
  9 Masconomet Reg, Girls        Masconomet              26.93m   88-04.25 
 10 Woburn, Girls                Woburn                  26.59m   87-03.00 
 11 Concord-Carlisle, Girls      Concord-Carlisle        26.57m   87-02.25 
 12 Tewksbury, Girls             Tewksbury               26.05m   85-05.75 
 13 Norwood, Girls               Norwood                 25.89m   84-11.25 
 14 Belmont, Girls               Belmont                 25.83m   84-09.00 
 15 Westford Acad, Girls         Westford Aca            25.26m   82-10.50 
 16 Marshfield, Girls            Marshfield              24.28m   79-08.00 
 17 Nauset Reg, Girls            Nauset                  23.56m   77-03.75 
 18 Reading, Girls               Reading                 18.11m   59-05.00 
 19 Dartmouth, Girls             Dartmouth               17.85m   58-06.75 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls       Dennis-Yarm             28.47m   93-05.00   10  
  2 Cent. Catholic, Girls        Central Cath            28.26m   92-08.75    8  
  3 Mansfield, Girls             Mansfield               27.04m   88-08.75    6  
  4 Woburn, Girls                Woburn                  26.87m   88-02.00    4  
  5 Notre Dame-Hing, Girls       N.D.Ac.(H)              26.66m   87-05.75    2  
  6 North Attleboro, Girls       N. Attleboro            26.34m   86-05.00    1  
  7 Masconomet Reg, Girls        Masconomet              26.03m   85-05.00 
  8 Reading, Girls               Reading                 24.92m   81-09.25 
  9 Dartmouth, Girls             Dartmouth               24.88m   81-07.50 
 10 Tewksbury, Girls             Tewksbury               24.65m   80-10.50 
 11 Natick, Girls                Natick H.S.             23.22m   76-02.25 
 12 King Philip, Girls           King Philip             23.18m   76-00.75 
 13 Fontbonne Acad., Girls       Fontbonne               23.03m   75-06.75 
 14 Franklin, Girls              Franklin                22.17m   72-09.00 
 15 Norwood, Girls               Norwood                 21.84m   71-08.00 
 16 Concord-Carlisle, Girls      Concord-Carlisle        21.00m   68-10.75 
 17 Whitman-Hanson, Girls        Whitman-Hans            20.46m   67-01.50 
 18 Stoughton, Girls             Stoughton               19.84m   65-01.25 
 19 Marshfield, Girls            Marshfield              18.82m   61-09.00 
 20 Westford Acad, Girls         Westford Aca            16.83m   55-02.75 
 -- Sharon, Girls                Sharon                      ND            
 -- Plymouth North, Girls        Plymouth No.                ND            
 -- Nauset Reg, Girls            Nauset                      ND            
 -- North Andover, Girls         North Andover               DQ   82-07.00 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls       Dennis-Yarm             87.46m     286-11   10  
  2 Franklin, Girls              Franklin                77.04m     252-09    8  
  3 North Attleboro, Girls       N. Attleboro            75.00m     246-01    6  
  4 Notre Dame-Hing, Girls       N.D.Ac.(H)              72.52m     237-11    4  
  5 Tewksbury, Girls             Tewksbury               71.42m     234-04    2  
  6 Reading, Girls               Reading                 70.88m     232-06    1  
  7 Masconomet Reg, Girls        Masconomet              70.36m     230-10 
  8 Mansfield, Girls             Mansfield               69.58m     228-03 
  9 North Andover, Girls         North Andover           69.52m     228-01 
 10 Cent. Catholic, Girls        Central Cath            69.02m     226-05 
 11 Natick, Girls                Natick H.S.             68.58m     225-00 
 12 Woburn, Girls                Woburn                  68.30m     224-01 
 13 King Philip, Girls           King Philip             67.42m     221-02 
 14 Concord-Carlisle, Girls      Concord-Carlisle        60.30m     197-10 
 15 Dartmouth, Girls             Dartmouth               59.14m     194-00 
 16 Whitman-Hanson, Girls        Whitman-Hans            58.14m     190-09 
 17 Belmont, Girls               Belmont                 57.70m     189-04 
 18 Nauset Reg, Girls            Nauset                  53.98m     177-01 
 19 Marshfield, Girls            Marshfield              53.76m     176-04 
 20 Westford Acad, Girls         Westford Aca            52.92m     173-07 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reading, Girls               Reading                 92.17m     302-05   10  
  2 Cent. Catholic, Girls        Central Cath            89.53m     293-09    8  
  3 Franklin, Girls              Franklin                88.54m     290-06    6  
  4 North Attleboro, Girls       N. Attleboro            85.40m     280-02    4  
  5 Notre Dame-Hing, Girls       N.D.Ac.(H)              84.87m     278-05    2  
  6 Natick, Girls                Natick H.S.             82.86m     271-10    1  
  7 Whitman-Hanson, Girls        Whitman-Hans            75.49m     247-08 
  8 Marshfield, Girls            Marshfield              70.87m     232-06 
  9 Masconomet Reg, Girls        Masconomet              70.62m     231-08 
 10 Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls       Dennis-Yarm             69.42m     227-09 
 11 Tewksbury, Girls             Tewksbury               66.02m     216-07 
 12 Concord-Carlisle, Girls      Concord-Carlisle        64.18m     210-07 
 13 Belmont, Girls               Belmont                 61.01m     200-02 
 14 Dartmouth, Girls             Dartmouth               60.59m     198-09 
 15 Westford Acad, Girls         Westford Aca            60.31m     197-10 
 16 Mansfield, Girls             Mansfield               60.29m     197-10 
 17 North Andover, Girls         North Andover           58.08m     190-07 
 18 Nauset Reg, Girls            Nauset                  52.71m     172-11 
 19 Plymouth North, Girls        Plymouth No.            50.11m     164-05 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CENTRAL CATHOLIC/LAWRENCE   63        2) NORTH ATTLEBORO H.S.       46   
    3) READING H.S.                43        4) DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.   42   
    5) CONCORD-CARLISLE REG.       33        6) TEWKSBURY H.S.             32   
    7) FRANKLIN H.S.               28        8) NATICK H.S.                27   
    9) WESTFORD ACADEMY            20        9) NOTRE DAME ACADEMY-HINGHA  20   
   11) WHITMAN-HANSON REG. H.S.    16       12) MARSHFIELD H.S.            15   
   13) MASCONOMET REG. H.S.-TOPSF  12       14) NORTH ANDOVER H.S.         10   
   14) BELMONT H.S.                10       16) WOBURN H.S.                 6   
   16) MANSFIELD H.S.               6       18) CHARLESTOWN HS              5