Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Apr1_Cohass_set1.shtml

Cohasset Road Race By The Sea 10K

Cohasset, MA, April 1, 2007

[Top 10 M&F | Age Groups | Female Teams | Male Teams ]

Overall results

                                                                      Page 1
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
    1   1/146  M4049   33:18   5:22 Henry Scollard         43 M   630 Cambridge MA            CRC                                        
    2   1/212  M1839   33:24   5:23 Kit Wells              30 M     2 Mansfield MA            GBTC                                       
    3   2/212  M1839   33:29   5:24 Chad Carr              31 M   743 Cambridge MA            CRC                                        
    4   2/146  M4049   35:10   5:40 Bruce Davie            43 M   714 Cambridge MA            GBTC                                       
    5   3/212  M1839   35:29   5:43 David Dugan            35 M   222 Cohasset MA                                                        
    6   4/212  M1839   35:35   5:44 William Taft           18 M   721 Hanson MA                                                          
    7   5/212  M1839   36:12   5:50 Raymond Regan          32 M  1060 Winchester MA                                                      
    8   1/232  F1839   36:13   5:50 Caitlin Shea-Kenney    25 F   559 Brockton MA                                                        
    9   3/146  M4049   36:29   5:53 Paul Young             41 M  1069 Andover MA                                                         
   10   6/212  M1839   36:33   5:53 Jon Willner            35 M   646 Weymouth MA                                                        
   11   7/212  M1839   36:37   5:54 Rob Smith              39 M  1076 Charlestown MA          CMS                                        
   12   4/146  M4049   36:48   5:56 Jim Julian             40 M   438 Sarasota FL                                                        
   13   1/88   M5059   37:03   5:58 Robert Chasen          52 M    10 Weymouth MA             GRUMPY OLD MEN STRIDERS                    
   14   8/212  M1839   37:12   6:00 Frank Georges          29 M  1195 Newton MA                                                          
   15   9/212  M1839   37:28   6:02 Callum Henderson       39 M   624 Hingham MA                                                         
   16  10/212  M1839   37:38   6:04 Max White              23 M   999 Jamaica Plain MA        GBTC                                       
   17  11/212  M1839   37:54   6:06 Andrew Bennett         33 M  1142 Hingham MA              TEAM PSYCHO                                
   18  12/212  M1839   38:02   6:08 Peter Kellner          24 M   194 Westwood MA                                                        
   19   5/146  M4049   38:08   6:09 Andrew Novis           43 M   587 Newton MA                                                          
   20  13/212  M1839   38:28   6:12 Dipak Panigrahy        39 M   979 Whitman MA                                                         
   21   2/232  F1839   38:52   6:16 Candy Angle            37 F     1 Weymouth MA                                                        
   22   6/146  M4049   38:59   6:17 Bradley Mingels        44 M   944 Scituate MA                                                        
   23  14/212  M1839   39:09   6:18 John Passier           36 M  1123 Natick MA                                                          
   24  15/212  M1839   39:12   6:19 Peter Burns            36 M   326 Plymouth MA                                                        
   25   2/88   M5059   39:28   6:22 Harvey Blonder         53 M  1175 Canton MA               HFC                                        
   26   1/7    M1417   39:31   6:22 Patrick Taft           15 M   722 Hanson MA                                                          
   27   7/146  M4049   39:43   6:24 Ted Coyle              42 M   915 Scituate MA                                                        
   28   8/146  M4049   39:46   6:24 David Foley            45 M  1046 North Easton MA                                                    
   29   9/146  M4049   39:53   6:25 Robert Whirty          47 M   483 Andover MA              MVS                                        
   30  10/146  M4049   39:54   6:26 J Patrick Kennedy      42 M   980 Cohasset MA                                                        
   31  16/212  M1839   39:58   6:26 Owen Stearns           35 M   117 Somerville MA                                                      
   32   3/88   M5059   40:07   6:28 James Wilson           54 M  1078 Brookline MA            MSKA                                       
   33  17/212  M1839   40:09   6:28 Justin Verdirame       28 M   534 Cambridge MA            CRC                                        
   34  18/212  M1839   40:14   6:29 Robert Riley           35 M   234 Chelsea ME                                                         
   35   3/232  F1839   40:18   6:30 Beth Coughlin          28 F     9 Newton MA               MSKA                                       
   36   4/88   M5059   40:48   6:34 Steve Allen            54 M   315 Charlton MA             CCAC                                       
   37  19/212  M1839   40:51   6:35 Domenick D'Amico       39 M  1064 Arlington MA            MSKA                                       
   38  20/212  M1839   40:58   6:36 Marc Blandin           27 M   484 Brockton MA                                                        
   39  11/146  M4049   40:59   6:36 Martin Desmery         46 M   532 Duxbury MA                                                         
   40  21/212  M1839   41:06   6:37 Shawn Burns            39 M   514 Marshfield MA           TEAM NOMAR                                 
   41  22/212  M1839   41:07   6:37 E Morgan Scheiber      37 M   337 Marshfield MA                                                      
   42  23/212  M1839   41:07   6:37 Sean Dillon            37 M  1080 Scituate MA             TEAM DILLON                                
   43   1/90   F4049   41:14*  6:39 Anne Hird              47 F     6 Providence RI                                                      
   44  24/212  M1839   41:17   6:39 Edward Farrington      35 M  1088 Kingston MA                                                        
   45   4/232  F1839   41:29   6:41 Rebecca Mayer          21 F  1055 Worcester MA                                                       
   46  25/212  M1839   41:31   6:41 Jamie Armistead        37 M  1159 Hingham MA                                                         
   47  12/146  M4049   41:33   6:42 Timothy Smith          41 M   545 Portland ME                                                        
   48  13/146  M4049   41:39   6:43 Jamie Blanks           43 M   589 Scituate MA                                                        
   49  26/212  M1839   41:42   6:43 Keith Carroll          23 M  1125 Scituate MA                                                        
   50  27/212  M1839   41:43   6:43 Reji James             38 M   170 Arlington MA            SRR                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 2
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
   51  14/146  M4049   41:44   6:43 James McGowan          43 M   688 Natick MA                                                          
   52  28/212  M1839   41:51   6:44 Brian Simone           35 M   707 Cohasset MA                                                        
   53  15/146  M4049   42:05   6:47 David Matheson         42 M   328 Attleboro MA                                                       
   54  29/212  M1839   42:05   6:47 Nate Rand              31 M   638 Scituate MA                                                        
   55   5/88   M5059   42:08   6:47 John Lenhart           55 M   996 Hingham MA                                                         
   56  30/212  M1839   42:09   6:47 Arnold Roest           39 M  1103 Duxbury MA                                                         
   57   5/232  F1839   42:13   6:48 Laura Lipcsei          38 F  1172 Boston MA                                                          
   58  31/212  M1839   42:19   6:49 Tom Pena               32 M   286 Duxbury MA                                                         
   59  32/212  M1839   42:19   6:49 Dale Haver             36 M   920 Cohasset MA                                                        
   60  33/212  M1839   42:28   6:51 Paul Mandeville        28 M   674 Brookline MA                                                       
   61   2/90   F4049   42:30   6:51 Katherine Forbes       42 F  1138 Hingham MA                                                         
   62  34/212  M1839   42:32   6:51 Eric Dinwoodie         18 M  1126 Hornell NY                                                         
   63  16/146  M4049   42:43   6:53 Sal Genovese           41 M  1019 Marblehead MA           NSS                                        
   64  17/146  M4049   42:48   6:54 Edward Drebitko        44 M   635 Schenectady NY                                                     
   65  35/212  M1839   42:51   6:54 Dan Pearce             35 M   156 Cambridge MA                                                       
   66  36/212  M1839   42:52   6:54 Chris Ward             35 M  1015 South Boston MA                                                    
   67  37/212  M1839   42:55   6:55 Christopher Moulding   31 M   341 Taunton MA                                                         
   68  38/212  M1839   42:56   6:55 Adam Prus              35 M   134 Boston MA                                                          
   69  39/212  M1839   42:56   6:55 Steve Bousquet Jr.     27 M   580 Hyde Park MA            1LIFE2LIVE RACING                          
   70  18/146  M4049   42:59   6:55 Lawrence Ryan          42 M  1167 Scituate MA                                                        
   71  19/146  M4049   42:59   6:55 Dan Rose               40 M   604 Scituate MA                                                        
   72   6/232  F1839   43:01   6:56 Kathryn Fobert         30 F  1072 Canton MA               GBTC                                       
   73  20/146  M4049   43:06   6:57 Michael McNamara       42 M   301 Natick MA                                                          
   74  40/212  M1839   43:12   6:58 John Thonet            33 M   563 Marshfield MA                                                      
   75   6/88   M5059   43:20   6:59 Tom Derderian          58 M    18 Winthrop MA             GBTC                                       
   76   7/88   M5059   43:28   7:00 Tom Yellope            53 M   396 Brockton MA             CRR                                        
   77  41/212  M1839   43:29   7:00 Chris Guthrie          30 M   675 Boston MA                                                          
   78                  43:42   7:02 Karen Horne               F  1101 Duxbury MA                                                         
   79  42/212  M1839   43:42   7:02 Zdravko Kraev          37 M   506 Quincy MA                                                          
   80  21/146  M4049   43:44   7:03 John Montgomery        42 M   228 Cohasset MA                                                        
   81   2/7    M1417   43:47   7:03 Seaton Drebitko        16 M   636 Schenectady NY                                                     
   82  22/146  M4049   43:50   7:04 Joshua Nemzer          49 M   100 Milton MA                                                          
   83   7/232  F1839   43:50   7:04 Pamela Roesch          38 F  1071 Whitman MA                                                         
   84  23/146  M4049   43:53   7:04 Doug Yeager            45 M   423 Cohasset MA                                                        
   85   8/88   M5059   43:56   7:05 Ket Kessel             56 M   209 Pembroke MA                                                        
   86  43/212  M1839   44:01   7:05 Gregory Wipf           36 M   111 Cohasset MA                                                        
   87  44/212  M1839   44:13   7:07 Stuart Hall            33 M   535 Boston MA                                                          
   88   8/232  F1839   44:14   7:07 Kelly Joslin           36 F   434 Cohasset MA                                                        
   89   9/232  F1839   44:15   7:08 Christina Markarian    30 F   421 Braintree MA                                                       
   90  24/146  M4049   44:17   7:08 William Adams          46 M   507 Hanover MA                                                         
   91  25/146  M4049   44:18   7:08 Scott MacDonald        40 M   267 Hingham MA                                                         
   92   9/88   M5059   44:23   7:09 Donald Kelley          54 M   647 Medford MA                                                         
   93  45/212  M1839   44:24   7:09 Edward Hamilton        29 M  1124 Cohasset MA                                                        
   94  46/212  M1839   44:31   7:10 Noah Hill              34 M   621 Scituate MA                                                        
   95  26/146  M4049   44:35   7:11 John Jacoppo           45 M   412 Weymouth MA                                                        
   96  10/232  F1839   44:38   7:11 Antonia Perry          38 F   294 Wellesley MA                                                       
   97  47/212  M1839   44:39   7:12 Cameron Dominick       29 M   410 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
   98  48/212  M1839   44:42   7:12 Ted Julian             39 M   359 Lincoln MA                                                         
   99  49/212  M1839   44:43   7:12 Zoltan Feledy          33 M  1109 Somerville MA                                                      
  100  11/232  F1839   44:48   7:13 Barbara Wipf           36 F   590 Cohasset MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 3
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  101  12/232  F1839   44:48   7:13 Pamela Rodriguez       34 F  1093 Arlington MA                                                       
  102  27/146  M4049   44:48   7:13 John Pletzke           42 M   704 Hingham MA                                                         
  103  28/146  M4049   44:50   7:13 Bob Oneill             48 M  1033 Hanover MA                                                         
  104  50/212  M1839   44:51   7:14 Nate Broomfield        34 M  1032 East Greenwich RI                                                  
  105   1/19   M6099   44:52   7:14 Sam Kopper             60 M   633 Hingham MA                                                         
  106  10/88   M5059   44:53   7:14 Jack Melican           53 M   533 Worcester MA                                                       
  107  51/212  M1839   44:56   7:14 Matt Smith             35 M   498 Cohasset MA                                                        
  108  29/146  M4049   44:57   7:14 Bill Devin             40 M   982 Cohasset MA                                                        
  109  30/146  M4049   44:57   7:15 Daniel Evans           47 M  1150 Cohasset MA                                                        
  110  13/232  F1839   45:04   7:16 Jodi Minard            25 F  1002 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  111  31/146  M4049   45:08   7:16 John Bowen             48 M  1025 Hanover MA                                                         
  112  52/212  M1839   45:10   7:16 Jason Roberts          34 M   726 Hingham MA                                                         
  113   3/7    M1417   45:13   7:17 Garrett Canney         14 M   977 Cohasset MA                                                        
  114  14/232  F1839   45:14   7:17 Shelly Mahoney         37 F   354 Cohasset MA                                                        
  115  53/212  M1839   45:15   7:17 Joseph Flynn           24 M   591 Quincy MA                                                          
  116  54/212  M1839   45:15   7:17 Sean Jack              31 M  1094 Canton MA                                                          
  117  15/232  F1839   45:17   7:18 Patty Thompson         37 F   975 Scituate MA                                                        
  118  16/232  F1839   45:21   7:18 Jennifer Buckley       20 F   348 Boston MA                                                          
  119  17/232  F1839   45:23   7:19 Tracy McCurdy          37 F  1096 Wellesley MA            LEGS                                       
  120  11/88   M5059   45:30   7:20 James Walsh            56 M   544 North Pembroke MA                                                  
  121  12/88   M5059   45:31   7:20 Peter Klinefelter      57 M   709 Cambridge MA            CRC                                        
  122  55/212  M1839   45:31   7:20 Terrence Lynch         29 M   283 Hull MA                                                            
  123  56/212  M1839   45:34   7:20 Jonathan Lawrence      27 M   769 Boston MA                                                          
  124  57/212  M1839   45:37   7:21 Kenneth Thelen         31 M   303 Boston MA                                                          
  125  58/212  M1839   45:38   7:21 Chris Watts            30 M   127 Quincy MA                                                          
  126  32/146  M4049   45:40   7:21 Bob Moore              41 M   588 Framingham MA                                                      
  127  33/146  M4049   45:41   7:22 Ed Finn                42 M  1050 Cohasset MA                                                        
  128  34/146  M4049   45:44   7:22 Jim Rielly             43 M  1119 Westwood MA                                                        
  129  59/212  M1839   45:50   7:23 Jonathan Hahn          38 M   608 Norwell MA                                                         
  130  13/88   M5059   45:51   7:23 Larry Cassese          51 M   436 Boston MA               BTT                                        
  131  14/88   M5059   45:53   7:24 Mark Woelfel           51 M   611 Stoughton MA                                                       
  132  18/232  F1839   46:00   7:25 Jennifer Anderson      29 F   930 Longmeadow MA                                                      
  133                  46:04   7:25 John Kaczynski            M  1129 Marshfield MA                                                      
  134  60/212  M1839   46:08   7:26 Steven Idhaw           30 M   492 Brookline MA                                                       
  135  61/212  M1839   46:12   7:27 Steven Matthews        39 M   420 Cohasset MA                                                        
  136  62/212  M1839   46:13   7:27 Paul Cotter            20 M   958 Cohasset MA                                                        
  137   2/19   M6099   46:21   7:28 Steve Moland           63 M    24 Litchfield NH           MOLAND                                     
  138  35/146  M4049   46:24   7:29 Jeff Smith             41 M  1130 Marshfield MA                                                      
  139   3/90   F4049   46:27   7:29 Anne Marie Winchester  40 F   224 Duxbury MA                                                         
  140  63/212  M1839   46:27   7:29 Rob Schwaddt           39 M   923 Cohasset MA                                                        
  141  64/212  M1839   46:29   7:29 Benjamin Ketchum       26 M   295 Brookline MA                                                       
  142  15/88   M5059   46:32   7:30 Jeff Rogers            50 M   524 Scituate MA                                                        
  143  19/232  F1839   46:36   7:30 Kelly Olphie           35 F   973 East Moriches NY                                                   
  144  65/212  M1839   46:39   7:31 Jeff Alexander         36 M   703 Hingham MA                                                         
  145  66/212  M1839   46:39   7:31 Joe Bishop             31 M   645 New York NY                                                        
  146  20/232  F1839   46:40   7:31 Caitlin Feeney         26 F   338 Waltham MA                                                         
  147  21/232  F1839   46:41   7:31 Sara Shores            28 F  1186 West Newton MA                                                     
  148  36/146  M4049   46:43   7:31 Sean O'Connor          42 M   430 Scituate MA             WILD ROVER RC                              
  149  22/232  F1839   46:43   7:32 Danielle Ballant       31 F  1045 Medway MA                                                          
  150  23/232  F1839   46:44   7:32 Katherine Reilly       25 F   681 Boston MA                                                          
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 4
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  151  16/88   M5059   46:46   7:32 Walter Drag            56 M   204 Winthrop MA             MRC                                        
  152   3/19   M6099   46:48   7:32 Steve Whitney          61 M  1063 Center Ossipee NH       WMM                                        
  153  37/146  M4049   46:48   7:32 Andy Oatway            42 M   468 Hingham MA                                                         
  154  38/146  M4049   46:48   7:32 Timothy McLeod         43 M  1073 Weymouth MA                                                        
  155  17/88   M5059   46:49   7:32 Lance Peterson         55 M   934 Quincy MA                                                          
  156  67/212  M1839   46:50   7:33 William Grimes         39 M   910 Cohasset MA                                                        
  157   4/90   F4049   46:51   7:33 Nancy Parent           47 F   648 North Attleboro MA                                                 
  158  68/212  M1839   46:53   7:33 Tim Pierotti           35 M   623 Summit NJ                                                          
  159  69/212  M1839   46:55   7:33 Whit Porter            34 M  1198 Boston MA                                                          
  160  70/212  M1839   47:00   7:34 Brett MacQuarrie       28 M   333 Cohasset MA                                                        
  161  71/212  M1839   47:00   7:34 Tim Crowley            39 M   351 Uxbridge MA                                                        
  162   5/90   F4049   47:01   7:34 Carolyn Coffey         42 F   477 Cohasset MA                                                        
  163  24/232  F1839   47:02   7:35 Kelly Grech            36 F   632 Cohasset MA                                                        
  164  39/146  M4049   47:05   7:35 Charles Millet         44 M  1136 Dedham MA                                                          
  165  40/146  M4049   47:06   7:35 Dan Mardeusz           47 M   433 Scituate MA                                                        
  166   6/90   F4049   47:08   7:35 Barbara Buckley        45 F  1009 Cohasset MA                                                        
  167  25/232  F1839   47:10   7:36 Amanda Velluto         26 F   527 Salem MA                                                           
  168  26/232  F1839   47:10   7:36 Beth Prus              30 F   135 Boston MA                                                          
  169  41/146  M4049   47:12   7:36 Stephen Blum           40 M   246 Sharon MA                                                          
  170  72/212  M1839   47:12   7:36 Olaf Bleck             39 M  1197 Chelsea MA                                                         
  171  18/88   M5059   47:13   7:36 Michael Rezendes       52 M   473 Winthrop MA                                                        
  172  27/232  F1839   47:13   7:36 Wendy Kelley           37 F  1183 Milton MA                                                          
  173   7/90   F4049   47:14   7:36 Cathy Witkos           40 F   987 Cohasset MA                                                        
  174  42/146  M4049   47:15   7:37 Peter Noyes            46 M   313 Marshfield MA                                                      
  175  28/232  F1839   47:16   7:37 Shannon Quinn          35 F   114 Scituate MA                                                        
  176  73/212  M1839   47:16   7:37 Mark Appleby           39 M   564 Cohasset MA                                                        
  177  43/146  M4049   47:19   7:37 John Hodgkins          44 M  1193 Quincy MA                                                          
  178  19/88   M5059   47:20   7:38 Matthew Steele         50 M   331 Cohasset MA                                                        
  179  44/146  M4049   47:23   7:38 Kirk Jackisch          40 M  1017 Cohasset MA                                                        
  180  45/146  M4049   47:24   7:38 Steven Pierce          43 M   312 Duxbury MA                                                         
  181  74/212  M1839   47:25   7:38 Mike Doody             38 M   227 Scituate MA                                                        
  182  46/146  M4049   47:30   7:39 Kevin Goslin           43 M   740 Norwell MA                                                         
  183  75/212  M1839   47:30   7:39 Chris Angers           30 M  1090 Lynn MA                                                            
  184  29/232  F1839   47:34   7:40 Jackie Paige           20 F   539 Hanover MA                                                         
  185  47/146  M4049   47:35   7:40 David Snutch           48 M  1151 Leicester UK                                                       
  186  76/212  M1839   47:38   7:40 Michael Gray           36 M   251 Sudbury MA                                                         
  187  20/88   M5059   47:40   7:41 Tom McGowan            54 M   413 Maynard MA                                                         
  188  48/146  M4049   47:42   7:41 John Roland            42 M   953 Duxbury MA                                                         
  189  77/212  M1839   47:46   7:42 Christopher Link       35 M   167 Arlington MA                                                       
  190  49/146  M4049   47:46   7:42 Peter Austin           41 M  1115 South Windsor CT                                                   
  191  30/232  F1839   47:49   7:42 Lorna McPhee           29 F   529 Charlestown MA                                                     
  192   1/5    M0113   47:50   7:42 Joseph Smith           13 M   779 Medfield MA                                                        
  193  50/146  M4049   47:55   7:43 Brian Linehan          49 M   254 Milton MA                                                          
  194  51/146  M4049   47:56   7:43 Charles Mooney         48 M  1182 Milton MA                                                          
  195  31/232  F1839   47:57   7:43 Meg Steere             31 F   426 Wellesley MA                                                       
  196  21/88   M5059   48:00   7:44 Jacques Leduc          56 M  1036 Ashland MA                                                         
  197  52/146  M4049   48:00   7:44 Pete Stemkowski        42 M  1098 Waltham MA                                                         
  198  22/88   M5059   48:04   7:45 Paul Frazier           51 M   754 Braintree MA                                                       
  199  32/232  F1839   48:04   7:45 Laura Rinaldi          35 F   427 Dover MA                                                           
  200  53/146  M4049   48:06   7:45 John Childs            47 M  1116 Weymouth MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 5
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  201  33/232  F1839   48:08   7:45 Sarah Charron          37 F   517 Cohasset MA                                                        
  202  34/232  F1839   48:09   7:45 Susan Fitzpatrick      34 F  1132 Hingham MA                                                         
  203  35/232  F1839   48:11   7:46 Katie Murphy           35 F  1152 Sudbury MA                                                         
  204  78/212  M1839   48:11   7:46 Charles Peabody        35 M   445 Cumberland RI                                                      
  205  36/232  F1839   48:11   7:46 Stephanie Murray       30 F   452 Boston MA                                                          
  206  37/232  F1839   48:12   7:46 Carrigan Denny-Brown   24 F   749 Somerville MA                                                      
  207  54/146  M4049   48:14   7:46 Charles Conley         40 M   955 Hingham MA                                                         
  208  79/212  M1839   48:15   7:46 Steve Disarra          31 M   969 Cohasset MA                                                        
  209  80/212  M1839   48:16   7:46 Ryan Porter            29 M   571 Brighton MA             GENE TEAM                                  
  210  81/212  M1839   48:16   7:47 Ryan Enright           34 M  1196 Hingham MA                                                         
  211  23/88   M5059   48:22   7:47 Doug Knapp             55 M   994 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  212  55/146  M4049   48:22   7:47 Bill Donaghy           47 M   761 Plymouth MA                                                        
  213  82/212  M1839   48:24   7:48 Michael Krumsiek       35 M   116 Cohasset MA                                                        
  214  56/146  M4049   48:28   7:48 Kevin Wrenn            41 M   574 Cohasset MA                                                        
  215  38/232  F1839   48:30   7:49 Eileen Lynch           29 F  1010 New York NY                                                        
  216                  48:31   7:49 Paul O'Leary              M   900 Cohasset MA                                                        
  217   8/90   F4049   48:31   7:49 Ann Binney             45 F   262 South Easton MA                                                    
  218  83/212  M1839   48:32   7:49 Gregg Popick           38 M   974 Saint James NY                                                     
  219  57/146  M4049   48:34   7:49 Leonard Digiovanni     47 M   745 Upton MA                                                           
  220  84/212  M1839   48:34   7:49 Ken Kuperstein         39 M   422 Hingham MA                                                         
  221  85/212  M1839   48:34   7:49 Greg Wallingford       38 M  1135 Hingham MA                                                         
  222   9/90   F4049   48:35   7:50 Jacqueline Regan       46 F   549 Salem MA                                                           
  223  58/146  M4049   48:36   7:50 Michael Ryan           43 M   336 South Easton MA                                                    
  224  39/232  F1839   48:38   7:50 Maren Kravitz          27 F   578 Somerville MA                                                      
  225                  48:39   7:50 Michael Norton            M   511 Cohasset MA                                                        
  226  24/88   M5059   48:41   7:51 Michael Savage         57 M   521 Cohasset MA                                                        
  227  25/88   M5059   48:43   7:51 Bob Hannon             55 M  1134 Milton MA               THIRSTY IRISH                              
  228  86/212  M1839   48:45   7:51 Dean Aiguier           35 M  1016 Boston MA                                                          
  229  40/232  F1839   48:46   7:51 Kate Fuge              26 F   771 Boston MA                                                          
  230  41/232  F1839   48:47   7:51 Angie Lee              21 F   240 Somerville MA                                                      
  231  42/232  F1839   48:47   7:52 Samantha Moland        21 F    22 Litchfield NH           MOLAND                                     
  232  87/212  M1839   48:48   7:52 Thomas Quinn           34 M   113 Scituate MA                                                        
  233  26/88   M5059   48:49   7:52 Rich Martone           53 M  1039 Cohasset MA                                                        
  234  88/212  M1839   48:49   7:52 John King              33 M   340 Quincy MA                                                          
  235  59/146  M4049   48:50   7:52 Gary Spenik            43 M   443 Cohasset MA                                                        
  236  10/90   F4049   48:50   7:52 Elizabeth Corry        42 F   448 Cohasset MA                                                        
  237  43/232  F1839   48:50   7:52 Sarah Markarian        30 F   457 South Weymouth MA                                                  
  238  44/232  F1839   48:51   7:52 Cindy Harrington       38 F   954 Scituate MA                                                        
  239  45/232  F1839   48:51   7:52 Adrienne Fowkes        28 F   162 Quincy MA               LST                                        
  240   1/23   F5059   48:56   7:53 Beverly Coronis        51 F   407 Marshfield MA                                                      
  241  27/88   M5059   48:57   7:53 Ed Leonard             56 M   245 Marshfield MA                                                      
  242  89/212  M1839   48:57   7:53 Henry Disano           39 M   288 Scituate MA                                                        
  243  46/232  F1839   48:59   7:53 Elizabeth Kissick      39 F   634 Cohasset MA                                                        
  244  60/146  M4049   49:02   7:54 Joe Rooney             45 M   531 Milton MA                                                          
  245  90/212  M1839   49:05   7:54 Cliff Bockard          32 M   342 Duxbury MA                                                         
  246  91/212  M1839   49:08   7:55 Jeff Candura           27 M   551 Arlington MA                                                       
  247  47/232  F1839   49:10   7:55 Leanne Candura         28 F   550 Arlington MA                                                       
  248  28/88   M5059   49:11   7:55 Richard Ghiorse        52 M   327 Weymouth MA                                                        
  249  92/212  M1839   49:11   7:55 Ted Webster            34 M  1154 Cohasset MA                                                        
  250  61/146  M4049   49:14   7:56 Gabriel Gomez          41 M   404 Cohasset MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 6
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  251  29/88   M5059   49:15   7:56 Mike Prendergast       54 M   215 Hingham MA                                                         
  252  93/212  M1839   49:17   7:56 Marshall Chalmers      25 M   284 Cambridge MA                                                       
  253  48/232  F1839   49:17   7:56 Courtney Heffernan     25 F  1171 Boston MA                                                          
  254  62/146  M4049   49:17   7:56 Brian Hill             41 M  1164 Hingham MA                                                         
  255  94/212  M1839   49:18   7:56 Greg Guarriello        31 M  1006 Cambridge MA                                                       
  256  49/232  F1839   49:18   7:56 Dawn Guarriello        31 F  1005 Cambridge MA            ENVIS                                      
  257  95/212  M1839   49:19   7:57 Craig Maurer           26 M   710 Watertown MA                                                       
  258  50/232  F1839   49:19   7:57 Kelly Keegan           29 F   458 Quincy MA               LST                                        
  259  11/90   F4049   49:20   7:57 Siobhan Sheehan        44 F   235 Duxbury MA                                                         
  260  51/232  F1839   49:21   7:57 Kate Sylvester         27 F  1131 Boston MA                                                          
  261  52/232  F1839   49:21   7:57 Nancy Fox              34 F   945 Cohasset MA                                                        
  262  63/146  M4049   49:22   7:57 Dan Sullivan           48 M   933 Manomet MA                                                         
  263  96/212  M1839   49:23   7:57 Kevin Lynch            35 M   195 Cohasset MA                                                        
  264  53/232  F1839   49:25   7:58 Erica Allen            27 F   446 Boston MA                                                          
  265  54/232  F1839   49:26   7:58 Ming Linsley           30 F   389 Harpswell ME                                                       
  266  55/232  F1839   49:27   7:58 Bethany Sivulka        24 F  1194 Brookline MA                                                       
  267  12/90   F4049   49:28   7:58 Elizabeth Ireton       49 F   480 Westborough MA                                                     
  268  97/212  M1839   49:30   7:58 Paul Karoff            38 M   941 Hingham MA                                                         
  269  13/90   F4049   49:31   7:58 Lisa Burke             40 F   695 Brockton MA             CRR                                        
  270  56/232  F1839   49:31   7:59 Molly Roberts          33 F   560 New York NY                                                        
  271  98/212  M1839   49:31   7:59 Rick Goulding          21 M  1114 Scituate MA                                                        
  272  57/232  F1839   49:32   7:59 Caitlin Simmons        24 F   202 Brookline MA            MILES BEYOND MILES                         
  273  30/88   M5059   49:33   7:59 William Looney         50 M   243 Duxbury MA                                                         
  274  99/212  M1839   49:34   7:59 Jeffrey Scribner       23 M   191 New York NY             TEAM SCRIBNER                              
  275  58/232  F1839   49:35   7:59 Michelle Galdos        24 F  1056 Cambridge MA                                                       
  276  64/146  M4049   49:35   7:59 Allen Freeman          48 M   150 Quincy MA                                                          
  277  65/146  M4049   49:37   8:00 Paul Tosi              46 M  1059 Plymouth MA                                                        
  278 100/212  M1839   49:38   8:00 Frank Selinger         30 M   691 South Boston MA                                                    
  279  66/146  M4049   49:39   8:00 Warren Brown           40 M   124 Hingham MA                                                         
  280  67/146  M4049   49:42   8:00 Stephen Kenney         41 M   672 Dedham MA                                                          
  281 101/212  M1839   49:43   8:01 Robert Reidy           39 M  1106 Marshfield MA                                                      
  282  59/232  F1839   49:46   8:01 Christy Dillon         37 F  1074 Duxbury MA                                                         
  283  14/90   F4049   49:46   8:01 Mary Walters           42 F  1157 Boston MA                                                          
  284  68/146  M4049   49:46   8:01 Gregory Weissman       45 M   110 Cohasset MA                                                        
  285  60/232  F1839   49:49   8:01 Chelsea Grossman       19 F   547 Cohasset MA                                                        
  286 102/212  M1839   49:53   8:02 David Ring             37 M   592 Salem MA                NSS                                        
  287   2/23   F5059   49:53   8:02 Barbara Wilson         53 F   741 Wellesley MA                                                       
  288 103/212  M1839   49:54   8:02 Kevin Bishop           31 M   311 Charlestown MA                                                     
  289  61/232  F1839   49:55   8:02 Mary Whichard          28 F   300 Brooklyn NY                                                        
  290  62/232  F1839   49:56   8:03 Regina Lyons           23 F   411 Medford MA                                                         
  291  69/146  M4049   50:00   8:03 Anthony Valenti        41 M   476 Hingham MA                                                         
  292 104/212  M1839   50:02   8:04 Tim Stanton            36 M   921 Cohasset MA                                                        
  293  63/232  F1839   50:04   8:04 Kim Maxwell            35 F   402 Charlestown MA                                                     
  294  64/232  F1839   50:05   8:04 Erika Cusack           37 F   770 Hingham MA                                                         
  295  70/146  M4049   50:07   8:04 Kyle Crayton           41 M   998 Quincy MA                                                          
  296  65/232  F1839   50:08   8:04 Kristie Barry          37 F   747 Charlestown MA                                                     
  297  66/232  F1839   50:11   8:05 Dainel Guarente        37 F  1108 Quincy MA                                                          
  298 105/212  M1839   50:12   8:05 Sebastien Page         30 M   481 Cambridge MA                                                       
  299  71/146  M4049   50:12   8:05 Paul Park              43 M   756 Cohasset MA                                                        
  300  31/88   M5059   50:12   8:05 Michael Angerame       56 M   376 Plymouth MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 7
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  301   4/7    M1417   50:13   8:05 Wilton Childs          14 M  1031 Norwell MA                                                         
  302 106/212  M1839   50:13   8:05 John Galvin            28 M   329 Braintree MA                                                       
  303  15/90   F4049   50:16   8:06 Ginny McCord           48 F   568 Norwell MA                                                         
  304 107/212  M1839   50:17   8:06 Des Havlicek           36 M   938 Cohasset MA                                                        
  305  32/88   M5059   50:18   8:06 David Leonard          54 M   126 North Andover MA                                                   
  306  72/146  M4049   50:18   8:06 Robert Lussier         48 M   995 Methuen MA                                                         
  307  73/146  M4049   50:19   8:06 John Cosseboom         40 M  1084 Grafton MA                                                         
  308   3/23   F5059   50:19   8:06 Ginny Carlin           53 F   692 Scituate MA                                                        
  309  33/88   M5059   50:21   8:07 Wayne Reynolds         50 M   175 Mansfield MA                                                       
  310  74/146  M4049   50:22   8:07 John Herth             49 M   503 Cohasset MA                                                        
  311  16/90   F4049   50:23   8:07 Jeanne Sullivan        49 F   678 Brockton MA                                                        
  312   5/7    M1417   50:25   8:07 Nathan Wallace         16 M   637 Hingham MA                                                         
  313 108/212  M1839   50:25   8:07 Stace Budzko           38 M   400 Boston MA                                                          
  314  17/90   F4049   50:27   8:08 Dana Norton            42 F   929 Cohasset MA                                                        
  315   4/23   F5059   50:27   8:08 Robin MacDonald-Foley  53 F  1047 Camarillo CA                                                       
  316   5/23   F5059   50:35   8:09 Laura Delaplain        51 F  1139 Norwell MA                                                         
  317  75/146  M4049   50:35   8:09 David Frederick        42 M   606 Cohasset MA                                                        
  318  76/146  M4049   50:37   8:09 Joseph Duffey          46 M   237 Scituate MA                                                        
  319  18/90   F4049   50:38   8:09 Bridget Kotelly        40 F   374 Scituate MA                                                        
  320  67/232  F1839   50:40   8:10 Amy Allen              30 F   214 Boston MA                                                          
  321  68/232  F1839   50:41   8:10 Colleen Carney         29 F   567 Boston MA                                                          
  322  19/90   F4049   50:45   8:10 Lisa Pierotti          40 F   485 West Hartford CT                                                   
  323  77/146  M4049   50:45   8:10 Scott Rabschnuk        42 M   744 Hingham MA                                                         
  324  78/146  M4049   50:47   8:11 Thomas Handwerker      48 M   699 Lunenburg MA                                                       
  325  69/232  F1839   50:48   8:11 Kathleen Tullie        37 F  1097 Natick MA               LEGS                                       
  326 109/212  M1839   50:49   8:11 Glyn Palmer            33 M   960 Brooklyn NY             GENE TEAM                                  
  327  20/90   F4049   50:50   8:11 Lisa Garrahan          43 F   431 Natick MA                                                          
  328 110/212  M1839   50:50   8:11 Michael Schiavone      33 M   181 Rockport MA                                                        
  329 111/212  M1839   50:51   8:11 Paul Maitino           31 M   716 Billerica MA                                                       
  330 112/212  M1839   50:52   8:12 Nathaniel Cotter       27 M   957 Cohasset MA                                                        
  331  70/232  F1839   50:53   8:12 Amy Farber             33 F   901 Cohasset MA                                                        
  332  34/88   M5059   50:55   8:12 Douglas McLellan       53 M   948 Cohasset MA                                                        
  333 113/212  M1839   50:56   8:12 Eric Tobia             29 M   190 Cambridge MA                                                       
  334  21/90   F4049   50:57   8:12 Lisa Markella          40 F  1179 Duxbury MA                                                         
  335 114/212  M1839   50:57   8:12 Jonathan Burdick       27 M   291 Hull MA                                                            
  336 115/212  M1839   50:59   8:13 Chris Shepler          33 M   585 Duxbury MA                                                         
  337   6/23   F5059   50:59   8:13 Patricia Everett       53 F   186 West Bridgewater MA                                                
  338  71/232  F1839   51:03   8:13 Kathy Devancy          39 F   916 Cohasset MA                                                        
  339 116/212  M1839   51:04   8:14 Andrew Kuhn            32 M   802 Quincy MA                                                          
  340  72/232  F1839   51:04   8:14 Julie Southworth       37 F   122 Somerville MA                                                      
  341  73/232  F1839   51:08   8:14 Abby Schlessinger      24 F   583 Cambridge MA                                                       
  342  22/90   F4049   51:10   8:15 Cynthia Hastings       49 F    19 Winthrop MA             GBTC                                       
  343 117/212  M1839   51:10   8:15 Joe Lawlor             34 M  1079 Walpole MA                                                         
  344  35/88   M5059   51:11   8:15 Jeffery Grossman       54 M   546 Cohasset MA                                                        
  345 118/212  M1839   51:13   8:15 Seth Chandler          37 M  1102 Duxbury MA                                                         
  346  74/232  F1839   51:14   8:15 Elizabeth Idhaw        30 F   491 Brookline MA                                                       
  347 119/212  M1839   51:15   8:15 Dan Warn               32 M   735 Boston MA               SLOWSKY'S                                  
  348  75/232  F1839   51:17   8:16 Katie Hoffman          28 F   689 Boston MA                                                          
  349  36/88   M5059   51:18   8:16 William Kadunc         55 M   717 Hyannis MA                                                         
  350  79/146  M4049   51:19   8:16 Bill Taylor            44 M   370 Scituate MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 8
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  351 120/212  M1839   51:21   8:16 Christopher Brinzey    38 M   728 Cohasset MA                                                        
  352 121/212  M1839   51:21   8:16 Paul Grassie           30 M   989 Boston MA                                                          
  353 122/212  M1839   51:21   8:16 Michael Gill           39 M   966 Duxbury MA                                                         
  354 123/212  M1839   51:24   8:17 Ethan Brackett         34 M   520 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  355  80/146  M4049   51:30   8:18 Kurt Devries           46 M   701 Cohasset MA                                                        
  356 124/212  M1839   51:30   8:18 Brian Mahoney          29 M   268 South Boston MA                                                    
  357  76/232  F1839   51:31   8:18 Karen Dowling          37 F   252 Marshfield MA                                                      
  358  77/232  F1839   51:31   8:18 Kathy Gentile          34 F   641 Cohasset MA                                                        
  359  78/232  F1839   51:35   8:19 Dominique Anderson     31 F   435 Arlington MA                                                       
  360  81/146  M4049   51:37   8:19 Bill Ralcon            46 M  1112 Hingham MA                                                         
  361   7/23   F5059   51:38   8:19 Janice Smaga           58 F   622 Cohasset MA                                                        
  362  37/88   M5059   51:48   8:21 Bill McLean            58 M  1166 Walpole MA                                                         
  363 125/212  M1839   51:48   8:21 Joseph Tierney         28 M  1189 Boston MA                                                          
  364 126/212  M1839   51:52   8:21 Nico Afanasenko        31 M   605 Scituate MA                                                        
  365  79/232  F1839   51:53   8:21 Rebecca Casaubon       31 F   377 Chestnut Hill MA                                                   
  366 127/212  M1839   51:54   8:21 Randy Libby            29 M   576 Bedford NH                                                         
  367  80/232  F1839   51:54   8:22 Jessica Eberiel        28 F   154 Cambridge MA                                                       
  368  23/90   F4049   51:55   8:22 Felicia Magwood        40 F   628 Duxbury MA                                                         
  369   8/23   F5059   51:56   8:22 Sue Simmons            57 F  1174 Rockland MA                                                        
  370  38/88   M5059   51:56   8:22 Barry Jones            51 M   140 Walpole MA                                                         
  371  81/232  F1839   51:57   8:22 Christine MacDonald    37 F   379 Brant Rock MA                                                      
  372  82/232  F1839   51:58   8:22 Angie Smith            29 F   230 Boston MA                                                          
  373  39/88   M5059   51:58   8:22 Ron Wallace            59 M   620 Hingham MA                                                         
  374  24/90   F4049   51:59   8:22 Elizabeth Sheibley     41 F   231 Carver MA                                                          
  375 128/212  M1839   52:02   8:23 Nathan Ramsey          26 M   555 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  376  40/88   M5059   52:05   8:23 George Stanley         50 M  1155 Norwell MA                                                         
  377  41/88   M5059   52:05   8:23 Vic Lanzillotti        55 M   673 Cohasset MA                                                        
  378  83/232  F1839   52:07   8:24 Kathryn Leviness       36 F  1153 Brookline MA                                                       
  379 129/212  M1839   52:07   8:24 Patrick Leahy          27 M    27 Boston MA                                                          
  380 130/212  M1839   52:09   8:24 William Brossi         38 M   192 Northborough MA                                                    
  381  42/88   M5059   52:09   8:24 Clayton Gardner        55 M  1042 Whitman MA                                                         
  382 131/212  M1839   52:16   8:25 Brian Jowder           32 M   439 Quincy MA                                                          
  383  25/90   F4049   52:17   8:25 Lorraine Healy         45 F  1070 Cohasset MA                                                        
  384  82/146  M4049   52:24   8:26 James Replogue         43 M  1156 Norwell MA                                                         
  385 132/212  M1839   52:25   8:27 Matthew McCrann        35 M   967 Hanover MA                                                         
  386 133/212  M1839   52:27   8:27 David Sternburg        28 M   269 Quincy MA                                                          
  387  84/232  F1839   52:30   8:27 Malissa Kraft          27 F   257 Somerville MA                                                      
  388  83/146  M4049   52:31   8:27 Anthony Everett        46 M    46 Cohasset MA                                                        
  389  85/232  F1839   52:31   8:28 Kauren Quatromoni      32 F   682 Hull MA                                                            
  390  84/146  M4049   52:34   8:28 Bill Fusco             46 M   935 Cohasset MA                                                        
  391  26/90   F4049   52:36   8:28 Caroline Wolfe         42 F   372 Cohasset MA                                                        
  392  86/232  F1839   52:38   8:29 Sandra Smith           37 F   742 Arlington MA                                                       
  393  43/88   M5059   52:38   8:29 Frank Gribos           50 M  1158 Hingham MA                                                         
  394  85/146  M4049   52:43   8:30 Warren Childs          48 M  1030 Norwell MA                                                         
  395   1/3    F0113   52:44   8:30 Mellie Hutchinson         F  1170 Hingham MA                                                         
  396  27/90   F4049   52:52   8:31 Sarah Walsh            42 F   280 Milton MA                                                          
  397  86/146  M4049   52:54   8:31 Daniel McKenna         46 M   928 Marshfield MA                                                      
  398                  52:54   8:31 Evelyn Asante             F  1104 Newport RI                                                         
  399  87/232  F1839   52:55   8:31 Francine Galvin        36 F   759 Cohasset MA                                                        
  400  88/232  F1839   52:55   8:31 Tara Murphy            27 F   449 Dedham MA                                                          
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 9
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  401 134/212  M1839   52:58   8:32 James Conz             36 M   406 Wrentham MA                                                        
  402  87/146  M4049   53:00   8:32 Michael Rosen          40 M   101 Cohasset MA                                                        
  403  44/88   M5059   53:02   8:32 William Fickes         57 M   676 Medford MA                                                         
  404  45/88   M5059   53:03   8:33 Colin Regan            52 M   548 Cohasset MA                                                        
  405   4/19   M6099   53:03   8:33 Allan Tufankjian       61 M   951 Scituate MA                                                        
  406 135/212  M1839   53:04   8:33 David Dipasquale       38 M   618 Boston MA                                                          
  407  88/146  M4049   53:05   8:33 Jim Carr               45 M   528 Manchester MA                                                      
  408  89/146  M4049   53:05   8:33 John Dunn              49 M   395 Cohasset MA                                                        
  409 136/212  M1839   53:06   8:33 Robert Kadunc          39 M   803 Hyannis MA                                                         
  410  90/146  M4049   53:06   8:33 Mike Oleksak           49 M   586 Winchester MA                                                      
  411   5/19   M6099   53:07   8:33 Tom Reihle             60 M   424 Sudbury MA                                                         
  412 137/212  M1839   53:09   8:34 Matthew Bogle          27 M   732 Manchester NH                                                      
  413 138/212  M1839   53:09   8:34 Adrian Clapp           36 M   104 Marshfield MA                                                      
  414 139/212  M1839   53:10   8:34 Edward Chavez          38 M   927 Holbrook MA                                                        
  415  46/88   M5059   53:11   8:34 Eugene Gallagher       52 M  1004 Norwell MA                                                         
  416  91/146  M4049   53:11   8:34 Michael Keenan Jr      41 M   978 Suffield CT                                                        
  417 140/212  M1839   53:11   8:34 Joe Keenan             39 M   615 Cohasset MA                                                        
  418 141/212  M1839   53:14   8:34 John Reilly            38 M  1027 Scituate MA                                                        
  419  89/232  F1839   53:19   8:35 Molly Ascrizzi         39 F   983 Great Falls VA                                                     
  420  28/90   F4049   53:23   8:36 Donna White            47 F   625 Bolton MA                                                          
  421  92/146  M4049   53:23   8:36 Justin White           46 M   626 Bolton MA                                                          
  422  90/232  F1839   53:24   8:36 Maureen Oconnor        32 F   187 Cambridge MA                                                       
  423 142/212  M1839   53:24   8:36 Patrick Carney         34 M   677 Boston MA                                                          
  424  91/232  F1839   53:27   8:37 Jennifer Callahan      35 F   595 Scituate MA                                                        
  425  92/232  F1839   53:29   8:37 Allison Arieta         37 F   670 Plymouth MA                                                        
  426   9/23   F5059   53:31   8:37 Marcia Stephens        54 F   470 Brookline MA                                                       
  427  93/232  F1839   53:32   8:37 Debbie Beal            34 F   157 Scituate MA                                                        
  428  94/232  F1839   53:35   8:38 Cindy Somers           39 F   643 Watertown MA                                                       
  429 143/212  M1839   53:39   8:39 Patrick Devine         34 M  1068 Walpole MA                                                         
  430 144/212  M1839   53:43   8:39 Ken Greer              39 M   472 Cohasset MA                                                        
  431 145/212  M1839   53:43   8:39 Rinus Strydom          36 M   931 Quincy MA                                                          
  432  93/146  M4049   53:44   8:39 Joe Buckley            46 M   103 Norfolk MA                                                         
  433  95/232  F1839   53:45   8:39 Cathy Forest           39 F   419 Cohasset MA                                                        
  434 146/212  M1839   53:47   8:40 Toby Miller            35 M   997 Cohasset MA                                                        
  435  96/232  F1839   53:47   8:40 Lauren Montuoro        32 F  1001 Plymouth MA                                                        
  436  47/88   M5059   53:47   8:40 Michael Howard         56 M   293 Weymouth MA                                                        
  437  97/232  F1839   53:48   8:40 Colleen Crowley        25 F   768 Worcester MA                                                       
  438  98/232  F1839   53:48   8:40 Gretchen Carey         28 F   619 Boston MA                                                          
  439  99/232  F1839   53:48   8:40 Serah Selmon           27 F   213 Walpole MA                                                         
  440  48/88   M5059   53:49   8:40 Patrick Gallagher      56 M   946 Cohasset MA                                                        
  441 100/232  F1839   53:51   8:40 Jennifer Kuser         37 F   334 Hingham MA                                                         
  442  29/90   F4049   53:52   8:41 Elizabeth O'Day        44 F   297 Cohasset MA                                                        
  443                  53:53   8:41 Mike Maher                M  1127 Marshfield MA                                                      
  444  30/90   F4049   53:54   8:41 Beth Hackett           46 F  1043 Abington MA                                                        
  445  31/90   F4049   53:57   8:41 Pamela Horgan          41 F   940 Marshfield MA                                                      
  446  49/88   M5059   53:58   8:41 Timothy O'Connor       54 M   322 South Boston MA                                                    
  447 101/232  F1839   53:59   8:42 Susanna Mayo           27 F   102 Boston MA               DNF RUNNING                                
  448 147/212  M1839   54:00   8:42 Qian Ma                38 M   208 Westwood MA                                                        
  449 148/212  M1839   54:02   8:42 Craig Paris            29 M   733 Boston MA               SLOWSKY'S                                  
  450 102/232  F1839   54:03   8:42 Christina Reynolds     37 F   685 South Boston MA                                                    
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 10
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  451  94/146  M4049   54:04   8:42 Robert Murphy          48 M  1022 Quincy MA                                                          
  452 103/232  F1839   54:04   8:42 Andrea Bien            28 F   163 Somerville MA                                                      
  453   6/19   M6099   54:05   8:43 Mike Lozan             64 M   373 Weymouth MA             CRR                                        
  454 149/212  M1839   54:08   8:43 Michael Cournoyer      38 M   459 Hopkinton MA                                                       
  455 150/212  M1839   54:09   8:43 Chris Froio            36 M  1120 Cohasset MA                                                        
  456 151/212  M1839   54:10   8:43 Paul Froio             36 M  1121 Kingston MA                                                        
  457   6/7    M1417   54:10   8:44 Derek Cyr              15 M   385 Norwell MA                                                         
  458 104/232  F1839   54:11   8:44 Sheila Smith           35 F  1163 West Roxbury MA                                                    
  459 152/212  M1839   54:13   8:44 Brian Duffey           39 M  1091 Scituate MA                                                        
  460 105/232  F1839   54:14   8:44 Jennifer Castello      38 F   562 Duxbury MA                                                         
  461  32/90   F4049   54:18   8:45 Alison Blake           44 F   552 Beverly MA                                                         
  462 153/212  M1839   54:19   8:45 Michael Meara          30 M   763 Plymouth MA                                                        
  463 106/232  F1839   54:26   8:46 Vaida Glatt            31 F   736 Boston MA               GENE TEAM                                  
  464  50/88   M5059   54:30   8:47 Andy Brennan           54 M  1041 Hanson MA                                                          
  465  51/88   M5059   54:30   8:47 Jack Radley            57 M   314 Brookline MA                                                       
  466  95/146  M4049   54:32   8:47 Bill Webster           43 M  1026 Weymouth MA                                                        
  467  96/146  M4049   54:32   8:47 Peter Chapman, Jr.     45 M   206 East Schodack NY                                                   
  468 107/232  F1839   54:33   8:47 Amy McCormick          29 F   508 South Weymouth MA                                                  
  469 108/232  F1839   54:33   8:47 Carly Catello          26 F   554 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  470  33/90   F4049   54:33   8:47 Diane Dechellis        48 F   381 Weymouth MA                                                        
  471 154/212  M1839   54:37   8:48 Jon Meshel             30 M   762 Newton MA                                                          
  472 155/212  M1839   54:38   8:48 Michael Doyle          34 M   486 Weymouth MA                                                        
  473  52/88   M5059   54:39   8:48 Dave Morrison          57 M   936 Rockland MA             CRR                                        
  474 109/232  F1839   54:40   8:48 Regina Lundrigan       30 F   627 Charlestown MA                                                     
  475  97/146  M4049   54:41   8:48 Arthur Shaw            42 M   394 Marshfield MA                                                      
  476 156/212  M1839   54:42   8:49 James Donohue          36 M   991 Cohasset MA                                                        
  477  34/90   F4049   54:42   8:49 Anna Murphy            42 F  1111 Scituate MA                                                        
  478 157/212  M1839   54:45   8:49 Lansing Palmer         39 M   755 Cohasset MA                                                        
  479  98/146  M4049   54:48   8:50 Thomas Shipp           43 M   594 Cohasset MA                                                        
  480  99/146  M4049   54:52   8:50 Stephen Meneely        46 M   712 Marshfield MA                                                      
  481 158/212  M1839   54:52   8:50 Michael Murray         29 M   720 Quincy MA                                                          
  482 110/232  F1839   54:54   8:50 Jennifer Lassige       37 F   478 Kingston MA                                                        
  483  53/88   M5059   54:55   8:51 Scott Youngstrom       52 M   263 Pembroke MA                                                        
  484 111/232  F1839   54:57   8:51 Sarah Clark            29 F   642 Brighton MA                                                        
  485 159/212  M1839   54:58   8:51 Chris Adams            30 M   902 Scituate MA                                                        
  486 100/146  M4049   54:58   8:51 Andrew Franklin        45 M   358 Cohasset MA                                                        
  487  35/90   F4049   55:00   8:51 Karen Casale           46 F  1149 Hull MA                                                            
  488 112/232  F1839   55:01   8:52 Lisa Bruinooge         29 F   339 Charlestown MA                                                     
  489   7/19   M6099   55:01   8:52 Gil Peters             60 M   932 Hull MA                                                            
  490 113/232  F1839   55:02   8:52 Megan Murphy           34 F   713 Medford MA                                                         
  491 101/146  M4049   55:02   8:52 Kent Bushaw            47 M   249 Lyndeborough NH                                                    
  492 114/232  F1839   55:03   8:52 Megan Baker            36 F   115 Hingham MA                                                         
  493  54/88   M5059   55:06   8:52 Bruce Meacham          59 M   364 Scituate MA                                                        
  494 102/146  M4049   55:07   8:53 Joe Thomas             45 M   259 Pembroke MA                                                        
  495   8/19   M6099   55:07   8:53 Kevin Norton           60 M   693 Scituate MA                                                        
  496 160/212  M1839   55:08   8:53 Evan Ouellette         29 M  1188 Brighton MA                                                        
  497 103/146  M4049   55:08   8:53 Jerry Cuellar          46 M   575 Middleboro MA           CRR                                        
  498  55/88   M5059   55:09   8:53 Chris Evans            57 M   557 Cohasset MA             GENE TEAM                                  
  499  10/23   F5059   55:10   8:53 Deborah Dwyer          50 F   415 Pembroke MA                                                        
  500 161/212  M1839   55:11   8:53 Rick Ainslie           38 M   292 Weymouth MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 11
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  501 162/212  M1839   55:11   8:53 Sean Fitzsimmons       36 M   277 Dorchester MA                                                      
  502 115/232  F1839   55:15   8:54 Brook Whitman          34 F   924 Hanson MA                                                          
  503  36/90   F4049   55:16   8:54 Maureen McCarthy       41 F   917 Cohasset MA                                                        
  504  37/90   F4049   55:17   8:54 Linda Fechter          40 F    13 Cohasset MA                                                        
  505  56/88   M5059   55:17   8:54 Dave McGillivray       52 M   942 North Andover MA                                                   
  506  38/90   F4049   55:19   8:55 Deborah White          41 F   444 Cohasset MA                                                        
  507 163/212  M1839   55:21   8:55 Michael Hession        35 M   972 Cohasset MA                                                        
  508 116/232  F1839   55:22   8:55 Mary Hession           33 F   971 Cohasset MA                                                        
  509  39/90   F4049   55:23   8:55 Christine Hollander    46 F  1044 Abington MA                                                        
  510 164/212  M1839   55:27   8:56 Brian Hooper           30 M  1037 Green Harbor MA                                                    
  511 165/212  M1839   55:29   8:56 Michael Anderson       36 M   925 Fairfield CT                                                       
  512  57/88   M5059   55:30   8:56 Peter Pearce           50 M    50 Cohasset MA                                                        
  513  40/90   F4049   55:33   8:57 Julia Dewaal           49 F   603 Cohasset MA                                                        
  514  58/88   M5059   55:33   8:57 Scott Willy            55 M   911 Marshfield MA           USATF-NE                                   
  515 117/232  F1839   55:34   8:57 Elke Valenti           32 F   475 Hingham MA                                                         
  516 104/146  M4049   55:35   8:57 Eifion James           40 M   260 Hull MA                                                            
  517 118/232  F1839   55:36   8:57 Brae Blackley          27 F   302 Charlestown MA                                                     
  518 166/212  M1839   55:38   8:58 Ken Leahy              29 M    29 Chicago IL                                                         
  519  59/88   M5059   55:39   8:58 Ralph Manning          58 M   256 Ashland MA                                                         
  520 119/232  F1839   55:42   8:58 Meradee Jowder         29 F   538 Quincy MA                                                          
  521 167/212  M1839   55:44   8:59 Marc Johnson           29 M   233 Holbrook MA                                                        
  522  41/90   F4049   55:45   8:59 Anne Collins           40 F   442 Westwood MA                                                        
  523 120/232  F1839   55:45   8:59 Nadya Bliss            26 F   414 Cambridge MA                                                       
  524 168/212  M1839   55:45   8:59 Jeffrey Cohen          32 M   631 Quincy MA                                                          
  525 121/232  F1839   55:48   8:59 Keri Towne             27 F  1160 Lakeville MA                                                       
  526  60/88   M5059   55:48   8:59 Peter Manning          50 M   909 Norwell MA                                                         
  527   2/5    M0113   55:48   8:59 Shane Haggerty         12 M   908 Cohasset MA                                                        
  528 122/232  F1839   55:48   8:59 Lori McKellar          38 F   244 Natick MA               BTT                                        
  529 105/146  M4049   55:49   8:59 Chris Haggerty         46 M   907 Cohasset MA                                                        
  530   9/19   M6099   55:53   9:00 Ian Dargin             60 M   565 Duxbury MA                                                         
  531  61/88   M5059   55:56   9:01 Gary Fernquist         57 M   922 Scituate MA                                                        
  532 106/146  M4049   56:02   9:02 Taylor Thomas          40 M   556 Cohasset MA                                                        
  533 169/212  M1839   56:03   9:02 Joachim Heck           34 M  1082 Allston MA                                                         
  534  10/19   M6099   56:05   9:02 Lawrence Cole          73 M    73 South Harwich MA                                                   
  535 107/146  M4049   56:05   9:02 Curt Dukeshire         42 M   984 Cohasset MA                                                        
  536 123/232  F1839   56:05   9:02 Catherine Oatway       38 F   469 Hingham MA                                                         
  537  62/88   M5059   56:06   9:02 Thomas Farragher       51 M   471 Scituate MA                                                        
  538 108/146  M4049   56:06   9:02 Joe Cyr                46 M   384 Norwell MA                                                         
  539  63/88   M5059   56:10   9:03 Kevin Weafer           56 M   232 Scituate MA                                                        
  540  42/90   F4049   56:14   9:03 Sarah Islam            41 F  1083 Norwood MA                                                         
  541 109/146  M4049   56:15   9:04 Dean Donahue           45 M   487 Belmont MA                                                         
  542 124/232  F1839   56:16   9:04 Giovanna7 Sheehan      37 F   236 Scituate MA                                                        
  543  64/88   M5059   56:18   9:04 Thomas Hyde            57 M  1087 Brockton MA             CRR                                        
  544 170/212  M1839   56:24   9:05 Dave Demerjian         35 M   519 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  545  43/90   F4049   56:25   9:05 Betsy Phipps           46 F   178 Medfield MA                                                        
  546  44/90   F4049   56:28   9:06 Diana Vanetten         40 F   912 Cohasset MA                                                        
  547 110/146  M4049   56:28   9:06 Keith Vanetten         45 M   913 Cohasset MA                                                        
  548 171/212  M1839   56:29   9:06 Brian Austin           28 M   255 Quincy MA                                                          
  549 125/232  F1839   56:29   9:06 Joanna French          28 F   198 Boston MA                                                          
  550 111/146  M4049   56:30   9:06 Robert Walter          40 M   968 Natick MA                                                          
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 12
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  551 126/232  F1839   56:31   9:06 Jill Donlon            30 F   221 Salem MA                                                           
  552 172/212  M1839   56:31   9:06 Tom Hansen             37 M   962 Cohasset MA                                                        
  553 173/212  M1839   56:32   9:06 Thomas Kelley          34 M   345 Hingham MA                                                         
  554 112/146  M4049   56:37   9:07 Charlie Downing        48 M   298 Cohasset MA                                                        
  555 113/146  M4049   56:37   9:07 Leonard Young          40 M  1066 Waltham MA                                                         
  556  65/88   M5059   56:38   9:07 Stephen Conroy         59 M   513 Boston MA                                                          
  557 114/146  M4049   56:39   9:07 James Lowry            47 M   366 Watertown MA                                                       
  558  45/90   F4049   56:40   9:08 Elisabeth O'Brien      41 F  1048 Kingston MA                                                        
  559 127/232  F1839   56:40   9:08 Paula Disano           39 F   287 Scituate MA                                                        
  560 128/232  F1839   56:41   9:08 Kara Cicchetti         32 F   347 Wellesley MA                                                       
  561 174/212  M1839   56:41   9:08 William Kinlaw         26 M   482 Cambridge MA                                                       
  562 115/146  M4049   56:44   9:08 Joseph Garrity         48 M  1144 Hanson MA                                                          
  563                  56:46   9:09 Barry Getto               M   776 Cohasset MA                                                        
  564 175/212  M1839   56:47   9:09 Jason Smith            33 M  1191 Scituate MA                                                        
  565 129/232  F1839   56:47   9:09 Laurie Pidgeon         33 F  1095 Boston MA                                                          
  566 130/232  F1839   56:50   9:09 Maria Federico         36 F   536 Braintree MA                                                       
  567 131/232  F1839   56:51   9:09 Danielle Justo         30 F   199 Weymouth MA                                                        
  568 132/232  F1839   56:51   9:09 Lurleen Manning        30 F   200 Charlestown MA                                                     
  569 116/146  M4049   56:52   9:10 Blaine Smith           43 M   211 Worcester MA                                                       
  570  11/19   M6099   56:55   9:10 Richard Avery          63 M   949 Cohasset MA                                                        
  571 117/146  M4049   56:56   9:10 Mike Walls             49 M   516 Scituate MA                                                        
  572 133/232  F1839   56:57   9:10 Tori Duncan            29 F   335 South Boston MA                                                    
  573 134/232  F1839   56:58   9:11 Kristin Anderson       33 F  1118 Brookline MA                                                       
  574 135/232  F1839   56:59   9:11 Linda Ring             37 F   593 Salem MA                                                           
  575 136/232  F1839   57:00   9:11 Susan Brunelli         38 F  1038 Walpole MA                                                         
  576  66/88   M5059   57:02   9:11 Paul Donovan           53 M  1035 Milton MA                                                          
  577  67/88   M5059   57:03   9:11 Steven Syre            50 M   926 Scituate MA                                                        
  578 137/232  F1839   57:10   9:13 Erica Kurkjian         33 F   463 Marshfield MA                                                      
  579 138/232  F1839   57:12   9:13 Abbey Maney            24 F   698 Boston MA                                                          
  580 118/146  M4049   57:13   9:13 Jerry Garvey           42 M   981 Hingham MA                                                         
  581 176/212  M1839   57:14   9:13 Gordon Styves          25 M   488 Lakeville MA                                                       
  582 119/146  M4049   57:17   9:14 Peter Frick            47 M  1029 Belmont MA                                                         
  583 177/212  M1839   57:18   9:14 Jon Downing            20 M   299 Cohasset MA                                                        
  584 178/212  M1839   57:21   9:14 Brian Doyle            39 M  1192 Scituate MA                                                        
  585 139/232  F1839   57:21   9:14 Abigail Selter         31 F   584 North Quincy MA                                                    
  586  46/90   F4049   57:23   9:14 Tara McNulty           47 F   275 Medfield MA                                                        
  587 140/232  F1839   57:23   9:15 Sharon Liszanckie      28 F   766 Halifax MA                                                         
  588 179/212  M1839   57:25   9:15 John Riccio            29 M   705 Malden MA                                                          
  589 141/232  F1839   57:25   9:15 Kim Bakeberg           39 F   369 Newton MA                                                          
  590  68/88   M5059   57:26   9:15 Steven Lanzillotta     50 M   184 Hanover MA                                                         
  591  47/90   F4049   57:27   9:15 Donna Dealmeida        49 F  1148 Boston MA               LST                                        
  592 142/232  F1839   57:27   9:15 Kathleen Connolly      22 F   169 Braintree MA                                                       
  593 180/212  M1839   57:27   9:15 Joseph Benner          22 M   168 Braintree MA                                                       
  594  48/90   F4049   57:28   9:15 Maureen Maher          41 F  1133 Hingham MA                                                         
  595 143/232  F1839   57:31   9:16 Katherine Evers        38 F   569 Halifax MA                                                         
  596  69/88   M5059   57:31   9:16 Bruce Indek            50 M  1014 Cohasset MA                                                        
  597  49/90   F4049   57:32   9:16 Namcy Reynolds         47 F   903 Scituate MA                                                        
  598  50/90   F4049   57:32   9:16 Julie Faletra          49 F   715 Scituate MA                                                        
  599  70/88   M5059   57:32   9:16 Daniel Brennock        55 M   123 Uxbridge MA                                                        
  600 181/212  M1839   57:34   9:16 Mark Bilton            38 M  1057 Hanover MA                                                         
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 13
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  601 182/212  M1839   57:36   9:17 Brian Collett          29 M   723 Hanover MA                                                         
  602 120/146  M4049   57:37   9:17 Michael Ralph          49 M   727 Quincy MA                                                          
  603 121/146  M4049   57:42   9:18 Kevin Butler           47 M   160 Cohasset MA                                                        
  604 144/232  F1839   57:49   9:19 Paula Novelli          33 F   182 Salem MA                                                           
  605 183/212  M1839   57:50   9:19 Ian Smart              36 M   183 Cambridge MA                                                       
  606 184/212  M1839   57:50   9:19 Devin Smith            39 M  1165 Needham MA              HGH WARRIORS                               
  607 122/146  M4049   57:50   9:19 Jack Maypole           40 M  1168 Newton MA               HGH WARRIORS                               
  608 185/212  M1839   57:51   9:19 Scott Florio           32 M   308 West Bridgewater MA                                                
  609  11/23   F5059   57:54   9:19 Elizabeth Manning      52 F   258 Ashland MA                                                         
  610  51/90   F4049   57:57   9:20 Laura Kane             40 F   250 Hanover MA                                                         
  611 145/232  F1839   57:59   9:20 Sarah McMorris         21 F   493 Cohasset MA                                                        
  612  52/90   F4049   58:00   9:20 Miriam Smith           42 F   185 Medfield MA                                                        
  613 146/232  F1839   58:00   9:20 Marissa Parent         21 F   649 North Attleboro MA                                                 
  614                  58:01   9:21 Robert Murray             M   504 Scituate MA                                                        
  615 147/232  F1839   58:09   9:22 Lyn Cosseboom          38 F  1085 Grafton MA                                                         
  616 186/212  M1839   58:12   9:22 Michael Swanson        39 M  1146 Hingham MA                                                         
  617 187/212  M1839   58:13   9:23 Brian Sokolowski       30 M  1187 Newton MA                                                          
  618 148/232  F1839   58:14   9:23 Elizabeth Dial         29 F   285 Boston MA                                                          
  619   7/7    M1417   58:16   9:23 Jimmy Cavanaro         16 M   985 Norwell MA                                                         
  620 149/232  F1839   58:18   9:23 Sarah Hassan           21 F  1003 Cohasset MA                                                        
  621 188/212  M1839   58:18   9:23 Nicholas Weidman       22 M  1169 Providence RI                                                      
  622 150/232  F1839   58:21   9:24 Katie Losito           21 F   399 Boston MA                                                          
  623 151/232  F1839   58:21   9:24 Laurie Schneider       37 F  1181 Scituate MA                                                        
  624 123/146  M4049   58:24   9:24 Jim Cavanaro           45 M   986 Norwell MA                                                         
  625 189/212  M1839   58:25   9:24 Phil Mahoney           38 M  1013 Cohasset MA                                                        
  626 190/212  M1839   58:25   9:24 Bob Durkin             38 M  1012 New London NH                                                      
  627 191/212  M1839   58:25   9:25 Tim Burnieika          38 M  1011 Cohasset MA                                                        
  628 124/146  M4049   58:26   9:25 Jon Young              45 M   318 Quincy MA                                                          
  629 125/146  M4049   58:28   9:25 James Martin           40 M  1062 Allston MA                                                         
  630 126/146  M4049   58:29   9:25 Robert Doyle           45 M   512 Quincy MA                                                          
  631 192/212  M1839   58:29   9:25 Brad Tully             28 M  1061 Dorchester MA                                                      
  632 152/232  F1839   58:29   9:25 Kelly Bishop           32 F   305 Charlestown MA                                                     
  633 193/212  M1839   58:32   9:26 John McMahon           37 M  1040 Brookline MA                                                       
  634  53/90   F4049   58:34   9:26 Marianne Rockett       41 F   614 Hingham MA                                                         
  635 127/146  M4049   58:35   9:26 Walter Sullivan        45 M   690 Hingham MA                                                         
  636  71/88   M5059   58:38   9:27 John Cavanaugh         52 M   600 Scituate MA                                                        
  637 153/232  F1839   58:38   9:27 Kathleen Hegedus       23 F   378 Brighton MA                                                        
  638 128/146  M4049   58:43   9:27 Robert Fitzpatrick     48 M    39 Duxbury MA              PEGASUS                                    
  639 154/232  F1839   58:44   9:28 Leesa Bleicken         38 F   526 Cohasset MA                                                        
  640 155/232  F1839   58:45   9:28 Sarah Donovan          26 F   697 Scituate MA                                                        
  641 156/232  F1839   58:45   9:28 Lynne Keenan           39 F   616 Cohasset MA                                                        
  642  54/90   F4049   58:51   9:29 Barbara Buckley        49 F   800 Cohasset MA                                                        
  643  55/90   F4049   58:53   9:29 Tish Vivado            44 F  1113 Marshfield MA                                                      
  644 129/146  M4049   58:54   9:29 Paul Brown             41 M  1128 North Easton MA                                                    
  645 194/212  M1839   58:54   9:29 Steve Cook             36 M   456 Brockton MA                                                        
  646 157/232  F1839   58:58   9:30 Alexandra Grant        26 F   128 Brookline MA                                                       
  647 130/146  M4049   59:01   9:30 Dan Urban              42 M   686 Canton MA                                                          
  648  56/90   F4049   59:01   9:30 Robin Mansfield        49 F   253 Ashland MA                                                         
  649 158/232  F1839   59:03   9:31 Jane MacKenzie         36 F   281 Ridgefield CT                                                      
  650  57/90   F4049   59:03   9:31 Kathy Natareno         41 F   136 Cranston RI                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 14
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  651 159/232  F1839   59:04   9:31 Kara Kudzia            28 F   119 Quincy MA                                                          
  652 160/232  F1839   59:05   9:31 Tracey Merill          37 F  1089 Cohasset MA                                                        
  653 195/212  M1839   59:05   9:31 Stephen O'Duggan       36 M   502 Cohasset MA                                                        
  654 131/146  M4049   59:17   9:33 James Partridge        49 M   724 Rockland MA                                                        
  655 161/232  F1839   59:18   9:33 Rachel Sadhwani        36 F  1000 Hingham MA                                                         
  656 132/146  M4049   59:18   9:33 Tom Carr               49 M   906 Scituate MA                                                        
  657 162/232  F1839   59:23   9:34 Carolyn Pompeo         27 F   142 Boston MA                                                          
  658  58/90   F4049   59:25   9:34 Andrea Tobin           41 F   748 Scituate MA                                                        
  659   1/3    F6099   59:26   9:34 Lorraine Reihle        60 F   425 Sudbury MA                                                         
  660  12/19   M6099   59:27   9:34 Paul Barry             64 M   718 Cohasset MA                                                        
  661 163/232  F1839   59:28   9:35 Vanessa Simone         36 F   708 Cohasset MA                                                        
  662  59/90   F4049   59:28   9:35 Karen Scott            47 F   494 Hingham MA                                                         
  663  60/90   F4049   59:29   9:35 Patty Scott            45 F   553 Rockland MA                                                        
  664  61/90   F4049   59:29   9:35 Paige Robin            40 F  1173 Scituate MA                                                        
  665 164/232  F1839   59:30   9:35 Kate Leahy             26 F    26 Boston MA                                                          
  666  62/90   F4049   59:31   9:35 Jodi Silver            47 F   151 Quincy MA                                                          
  667 133/146  M4049   59:32   9:35 David Lucier           41 M   386 Cohasset MA                                                        
  668  63/90   F4049   59:34   9:36 Ann Marie Stuhr        42 F  1184 Duxbury MA                                                         
  669 165/232  F1839   59:34   9:36 Margaret Newell        28 F   153 East Boston MA                                                     
  670 166/232  F1839   59:35   9:36 Beth McLaughlin        34 F  1107 Boston MA                                                          
  671  64/90   F4049   59:35   9:36 Jane Moran             44 F   950 Cohasset MA                                                        
  672  12/23   F5059   59:36   9:36 Brenda Gerosa-Beal     55 F   120 Hingham MA                                                         
  673  65/90   F4049   59:38   9:36 Danell Rezendes        40 F   617 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  674  13/23   F5059   59:43   9:37 Deborah Shadd          53 F   428 Cohasset MA                                                        
  675 167/232  F1839   59:59   9:40 Joan Wendler           24 F   360 Somerville MA                                                      
  676 168/232  F1839   59:59   9:40 Emily Edwards          24 F   447 Peabody MA                                                         
  677  72/88   M5059 1:00:03   9:40 David Manning          55 M   218 Braintree MA                                                       
  678   3/5    M0113 1:00:04   9:40 Morgan McCarthy        12 M   773 Cohasset MA                                                        
  679   4/5    M0113 1:00:05   9:41 Taylor Golz            13 M   778 Cohasset MA                                                        
  680 169/232  F1839 1:00:06   9:41 Julia Kirkman          26 F   752 Waltham MA                                                         
  681 170/232  F1839 1:00:07   9:41 Lisa Morris            32 F   177 Marshfield MA                                                      
  682 171/232  F1839 1:00:07   9:41 Elisabeth Schibley     37 F   112 Plymouth MA                                                        
  683   2/3    F6099 1:00:11   9:42 Judi Moland            61 F    23 Litchfield NH           MOLAND                                     
  684  73/88   M5059 1:00:12   9:42 Charles Coronis        59 M   408 Marshfield MA                                                      
  685   5/5    M0113 1:00:13   9:42 Jamie Timothy          12 M   774 Cohasset MA                                                        
  686 172/232  F1839 1:00:18   9:43 Kathy Sidlauskas       39 F   772 Marshfield MA                                                      
  687 196/212  M1839 1:00:19   9:43 Daniel Steele          36 M   155 Scituate MA                                                        
  688 197/212  M1839 1:00:26   9:44 Matthew Hoffman        26 M   451 Brookline MA                                                       
  689 173/232  F1839 1:00:27   9:44 Tuyen Tran             32 F  1021 Dorchester MA                                                      
  690 174/232  F1839 1:00:28   9:44 Tiffany Cantor         29 F   505 Quincy MA                                                          
  691  74/88   M5059 1:00:29   9:44 Timothy Nace           54 M   133 Portsmouth RI                                                      
  692 175/232  F1839 1:00:30   9:45 Lesley Quinchia        31 F   304 Boston MA                                                          
  693  75/88   M5059 1:00:30   9:45 David Sampson          59 M   324 Plympton MA                                                        
  694  66/90   F4049 1:00:35   9:45 Marybeth Obert         46 F  1065 Scituate MA                                                        
  695 176/232  F1839 1:00:35   9:45 Julie Mailloux         37 F   217 Auburndale MA           WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT TRIATHLON CLUB       
  696  67/90   F4049 1:00:38   9:46 Janine Young           40 F   319 Quincy MA                                                          
  697  68/90   F4049 1:00:39   9:46 Nan Theberge           44 F  1137 Sherborn MA                                                        
  698  76/88   M5059 1:00:39   9:46 Donald Hoffman         58 M   454 Arlington Heights IL                                               
  699  69/90   F4049 1:00:45   9:47 Jacquelin Crowley      43 F   988 Scituate MA                                                        
  700  70/90   F4049 1:00:48   9:47 Suzanne Gundersen      43 F   952 Cohasset MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 15
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  701  71/90   F4049 1:01:02   9:50 Jill Patterson         49 F  1067 Scituate MA                                                        
  702                1:01:08   9:51 Louanne Murad             F  1185 Boston MA                                                          
  703 198/212  M1839 1:01:12   9:51 Michael Barry          28 M   679 North Quincy MA                                                    
  704 177/232  F1839 1:01:15   9:52 Amy Jackson            32 F  1140 Winchester MA                                                      
  705 178/232  F1839 1:01:17   9:52 Kristen Rafuse         26 F   671 Acton MA                                                           
  706 179/232  F1839 1:01:17   9:52 Julie Chase            25 F   738 Riverside RI                                                       
  707 134/146  M4049 1:01:19   9:52 Marc Badia             42 M   937 Cohasset MA                                                        
  708 199/212  M1839 1:01:20   9:53 Daron Snyder           31 M   462 Norwell MA                                                         
  709 135/146  M4049 1:01:21   9:53 Paul Schubert          45 M   497 Cohasset MA                                                        
  710                1:01:21   9:53  Unknown Chip #dw2vk51       2004                                                                    
  711 180/232  F1839 1:01:23   9:53 Jennifer Sampson       32 F   323 Boston MA                                                          
  712 136/146  M4049 1:01:35   9:55 Myles Collins          45 M   441 Westwood MA                                                        
  713  77/88   M5059 1:01:36   9:55 Daniel Cellucci        52 M   943 Cohasset MA                                                        
  714 181/232  F1839 1:01:37   9:55 Molly McPherson        37 F   582 North Falmouth MA                                                  
  715 182/232  F1839 1:01:38   9:56 Tamarta Dolan          36 F   496 North Falmouth MA                                                  
  716 183/232  F1839 1:01:44   9:57 Jaime Green            30 F   530 Somerville MA                                                      
  717 200/212  M1839 1:01:45   9:57 Carl Donheiser         24 M   450 Brighton MA                                                        
  718 184/232  F1839 1:01:46   9:57 Erin Wnorowski         25 F   390 Brighton MA                                                        
  719 201/212  M1839 1:01:46   9:57 Pete Savitscus         36 M   961 Hingham MA                                                         
  720 185/232  F1839 1:01:47   9:57 Heather Sill           37 F  1110 Marshfield MA                                                      
  721 186/232  F1839 1:01:52   9:58 Carol Daunais          25 F   702 Boston MA                                                          
  722 187/232  F1839 1:01:52   9:58 Molly Heermans         25 F   570 Plymouth MA                                                        
  723 188/232  F1839 1:01:56   9:58 Rosemary Ramos         35 F   540 Shrewsbury MA                                                      
  724  72/90   F4049 1:01:58   9:59 Ruthie Collins         44 F   489 Weymouth MA                                                        
  725  73/90   F4049 1:02:01   9:59 Ellen Hewins           42 F   368 Hingham MA                                                         
  726  74/90   F4049 1:02:01   9:59 Karen Park             42 F   757 Cohasset MA                                                        
  727  78/88   M5059 1:02:13  10:01 Joe Federl             53 M  1024 Pembroke MA                                                        
  728  75/90   F4049 1:02:17  10:02 Susan Franklin         44 F   357 Cohasset MA                                                        
  729 189/232  F1839 1:02:19  10:02 Cari Donnelly          25 F   307 Brookline MA                                                       
  730 190/232  F1839 1:02:24  10:03 Amy Cakounes           25 F   164 Quincy MA                                                          
  731  79/88   M5059 1:02:29  10:04 Jeff Baldwin           54 M   510 Scituate MA                                                        
  732 191/232  F1839 1:02:29  10:04 Kara Jordan            32 F  1161 East Sandwich MA                                                   
  733 192/232  F1839 1:02:29  10:04 Sara Milone            24 F   729 Cambridge MA                                                       
  734 202/212  M1839 1:02:32  10:04 Alec Walker            33 M   317 Cohasset MA                                                        
  735 193/232  F1839 1:02:37  10:05 Tricia Terrones        31 F   382 Quincy MA                                                          
  736 203/212  M1839 1:02:38  10:05 George Cakounes        25 M   165 Quincy MA                                                          
  737 194/232  F1839 1:02:41  10:06 Catherine Lyons        38 F   352 Hanover MA                                                         
  738 195/232  F1839 1:02:47  10:07 Amy Kelly              33 F   730 Quincy MA                                                          
  739 137/146  M4049 1:02:47  10:07 John Kelly             40 M   731 Quincy MA                                                          
  740 138/146  M4049 1:02:53  10:08 Bruce Johnson          47 M   355 Weymouth MA                                                        
  741 196/232  F1839 1:02:54  10:08 Christina Conlon       37 F   904 Scituate MA                                                        
  742 197/232  F1839 1:02:59  10:09 Amanda Oliveri         25 F   764 Mount Laurel NJ                                                    
  743 204/212  M1839 1:03:02  10:09 Aaron Feener           33 M   393 Fairhaven MA                                                       
  744 198/232  F1839 1:03:02  10:09 Amy White              30 F   343 Somerville MA                                                      
  745 139/146  M4049 1:03:04  10:09 Patrick Murray         40 M  1100 Scituate MA                                                        
  746 199/232  F1839 1:03:04  10:09 Jennifer Lord          37 F   993 Cohasset MA                                                        
  747  14/23   F5059 1:03:05  10:10 Susan Yellope          51 F   397 Brockton MA             CRR                                        
  748 200/232  F1839 1:03:07  10:10 Karalyn Klepper        25 F  1147 Quincy MA                                                          
  749  76/90   F4049 1:03:11  10:10 Jolene Rankin          43 F   273 Pembroke MA                                                        
  750 201/232  F1839 1:03:11  10:10 Larissa Zoot           36 F   349 Quincy MA                                                          
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 16
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  751  77/90   F4049 1:03:11  10:11 Anne Duffy             49 F   696 Quincy MA                                                          
  752   1/3    F1417 1:03:11  10:11 Lauren MacIntosh       16 F   573 Hopkinton MA                                                       
  753 140/146  M4049 1:03:25  10:13 John Richman           41 M   750 Boston MA                                                          
  754  80/88   M5059 1:03:30  10:14 Larry Lieberman        53 M   956 Cohasset MA                                                        
  755 202/232  F1839 1:03:43  10:16 Cindy Lopes            35 F   525 Braintree MA                                                       
  756 203/232  F1839 1:03:43  10:16 Katharyn Gilmartin     32 F   640 Quincy MA                                                          
  757  15/23   F5059 1:03:46  10:16 Jennifer Paci          51 F   432 West Newton MA                                                     
  758 204/232  F1839 1:03:48  10:16 Jill Grassie           28 F   992 South Boston MA                                                    
  759 205/232  F1839 1:03:48  10:16 Melissa Barrett        30 F  1058 Cohasset MA                                                        
  760 141/146  M4049 1:03:49  10:17 Michael Thompson       48 M  1105 Londonderry NH          DMSE                                       
  761 142/146  M4049 1:03:53  10:17 Kevin Powers           48 M   121 Chelmsford MA                                                      
  762                1:03:55  10:18 Robert Chabot             M  1099 Wellesley MA                                                       
  763 205/212  M1839 1:04:05  10:19 Brian Carnes           33 M   541 Cohasset MA                                                        
  764 206/232  F1839 1:04:06  10:19 Tina Hartnett          36 F   350 Hingham MA                                                         
  765  81/88   M5059 1:04:10  10:20 Charlie Dorman         54 M    99 Weymouth MA                                                        
  766  82/88   M5059 1:04:13  10:21 Mark Bowman            50 M   180 Franklin MA                                                        
  767  78/90   F4049 1:04:13  10:21 Susan Stamatis         49 F   179 Quncy MA                                                           
  768 206/212  M1839 1:04:14  10:21 Antonio Pena           29 M   558 Marshfield MA                                                      
  769  83/88   M5059 1:04:30  10:23 Ron Goodwin            55 M   143 Cohasset MA                                                        
  770 207/232  F1839 1:04:48  10:26 Mary Kate Aveni        26 F   734 Braintree MA                                                       
  771 207/212  M1839 1:04:53  10:27 Gene Dodd              34 M  1007 Weymouth MA                                                        
  772  84/88   M5059 1:04:56  10:27 Douglas Thompson       51 M  1020 Ashland MA                                                         
  773 208/232  F1839 1:04:57  10:28 Cindy Johnstone        25 F   265 Boston MA                                                          
  774 208/212  M1839 1:04:58  10:28 Dave Leder             31 M   264 Boston MA                                                          
  775 209/232  F1839 1:04:58  10:28 Jennifer Kasper        31 F  1034 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  776 210/232  F1839 1:04:59  10:28 Christina Erickson     26 F   225 Brighton MA                                                        
  777 209/212  M1839 1:05:12  10:30 Bill Doherty           39 M  1077 Milton MA                                                          
  778 143/146  M4049 1:05:25  10:32 Paul Dahenty           49 M  1075 Milton MA                                                          
  779 144/146  M4049 1:05:29  10:33 Sachin Balagopalan     40 M   132 South Easton MA                                                    
  780  13/19   M6099 1:05:44  10:35 Charles Mooney         72 M  1180 Hingham MA                                                         
  781 210/212  M1839 1:06:00  10:38 Matt Ledoux            34 M  1018 Boston MA                                                          
  782  16/23   F5059 1:06:05  10:39 Jo Ann Bauer           54 F   279 Leicester MA                                                       
  783 211/232  F1839 1:06:11  10:40 Patricia Norins        33 F   105 Marshfield MA                                                      
  784   2/3    F1417 1:06:25  10:42 Alyssa Thompson        14 F  1054 Weymouth MA                                                        
  785   3/3    F1417 1:06:25  10:42 Sarah Bender           15 F  1053 Weymouth MA                                                        
  786  79/90   F4049 1:06:27  10:42 Valerie Colliton       48 F   639 Cohasset MA                                                        
  787  80/90   F4049 1:06:32  10:43 Suzette Droster        46 F  1122 Hingham MA                                                         
  788  81/90   F4049 1:06:33  10:43 Karen Morris           44 F  1117 Hingham MA                                                         
  789 145/146  M4049 1:07:02  10:48 Phil Barrows           47 M   371 Canton MA               BSTT                                       
  790 212/232  F1839 1:07:05  10:48 Jessica Snyder         29 F   460 Boston MA                                                          
  791  14/19   M6099 1:07:10  10:49 Burt Bryan             63 M  1178 Norwell MA                                                         
  792 213/232  F1839 1:07:19  10:50 Kim Dodd               33 F  1008 Weymouth MA                                                        
  793 214/232  F1839 1:07:29  10:52 Meredith Bryon         35 F   220 Charlestown MA                                                     
  794 215/232  F1839 1:07:29  10:52 Keri Cullinane-Tuite   36 F   189 Charlestown MA                                                     
  795 216/232  F1839 1:07:29  10:52 Britta MacIntosh       39 F   572 Hopkinton MA                                                       
  796 211/212  M1839 1:07:30  10:52 Pj McGinty             39 M   144 Cohasset MA                                                        
  797  85/88   M5059 1:07:38  10:53 Cameron Snyder         58 M   461 Norwell MA                                                         
  798 146/146  M4049 1:08:11  10:59 Robert Bender          45 M  1051 Weymouth MA                                                        
  799  82/90   F4049 1:08:12  10:59 Regina Bender          43 F  1052 Weymouth MA                                                        
  800 217/232  F1839 1:08:13  10:59 Anqunette Jamison      35 F   687 Canton MA                                                          
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 17
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  801  15/19   M6099 1:08:24  11:01 Paul Barnes            60 M  1176 Nottingham UK                                                      
  802 218/232  F1839 1:08:46  11:04 Curran Leahy           28 F   737 Newtonville MA                                                     
  803 219/232  F1839 1:08:54  11:06 Jill Dennard           39 F   599 Hull MA                                                            
  804  83/90   F4049 1:08:56  11:06 Kathryn Reape          41 F  1028 Scituate MA                                                        
  805  84/90   F4049 1:08:57  11:06 Terry Malvesti         47 F   274 Millis MA                                                          
  806 220/232  F1839 1:09:14  11:09 Beth Dehart            26 F   612 Watertown MA                                                       
  807  85/90   F4049 1:09:38  11:13 Jane Tinlin            48 F  1023 Hull MA                                                            
  808 221/232  F1839 1:10:02  11:17 Nina Villanova         26 F   141 Hingham MA                                                         
  809                1:10:03  11:17 Luis Menezes              M   613 Watertown MA                                                       
  810  86/90   F4049 1:10:08  11:18 Lisa Howell            45 F   711 Scituate MA                                                        
  811  16/19   M6099 1:10:38  11:23 Stephen Kurkjian       63 M   464 Manomet MA                                                         
  812 222/232  F1839 1:10:59  11:26 Jennifer Sun           34 F   320 Lexington MA                                                       
  813 212/212  M1839 1:11:00  11:26 Andrew Garrett         39 M   321 Lexington MA                                                       
  814 223/232  F1839 1:11:21  11:29 Monica Kirmayer        26 F   380 Ny NY                                                              
  815   3/3    F6099 1:12:39  11:42 Betsy Knapp            61 F  1081 North Weymouth MA       CRR                                        
  816 224/232  F1839 1:12:54  11:44 Carolina Gonzalez      30 F   680 Somerville MA                                                      
  817  17/23   F5059 1:14:08  11:56 Susan Etterley         56 F  1177 Nottingham UK                                                      
  818 225/232  F1839 1:14:17  11:58 Lindsay Hailer         24 F  1092 South Boston MA                                                    
  819  86/88   M5059 1:14:18  11:58 Steve Hailer           56 M  1086 Stow OH                                                            
  820 226/232  F1839 1:14:27  11:59 Alice Brennan          31 F   537 Bellingham MA                                                      
  821 227/232  F1839 1:14:41  12:02 Erin Hillier           25 F   739 Cambridge MA                                                       
  822 228/232  F1839 1:14:55  12:04 Josephine Lee          36 F   914 Cohasset MA                                                        
  823   2/3    F0113 1:15:09  12:06 Christine Chase        12 F   964 Cohasset MA                                                        
  824   3/3    F0113 1:15:10  12:06 Kelly Callahan         12 F   963 Hingham MA                                                         
  825  87/88   M5059 1:15:11  12:06 Mark Chase             58 M   965 Cohasset MA                                                        
  826 229/232  F1839 1:15:15  12:07 Brigid O'Rourke        30 F   542 Boston MA                                                          
  827  18/23   F5059 1:16:39  12:21 Elizabeth Liszanckie   55 F   765 Halifax MA                                                         
  828  19/23   F5059 1:16:43  12:21 Miriam Jost            57 F   694 Newton MA                                                          
  829  88/88   M5059 1:16:43  12:21 James Hussey           52 M  1145 Norwood MA                                                         
  830  20/23   F5059 1:16:43  12:21 Jane Bartholomew       57 F   918 Quincy MA                                                          
  831  17/19   M6099 1:16:44  12:21 Robert Hayden          65 M  1143 Hingham MA                                                         
  832  21/23   F5059 1:16:52  12:23 Lisa Ramey             51 F   405 Jaffrey NH              MRM                                        
  833  18/19   M6099 1:19:20  12:46 Richard Grassie        62 M   990 Plymouth MA                                                        
  834  87/90   F4049 1:19:35  12:49 Suzanne Kavanagh       40 F  1049 Scituate MA                                                        
  835 230/232  F1839 1:19:47  12:51 Heather Compton        37 F    37 Pounding Hill VA                                                   
  836 231/232  F1839 1:20:52  13:01 Lauren Galvin          28 F   330 Braintree MA                                                       
  837  88/90   F4049 1:22:08  13:14 Leslie Cleverly        45 F   601 Hull MA                                                            
  838  22/23   F5059 1:22:09  13:14 Mary Delmonico         51 F   602 Hull MA                                                            
  839 232/232  F1839 1:22:19  13:15 Mayra Nicola           30 F   518 Newton MA                                                          
  840  89/90   F4049 1:23:17  13:25 Karla Hailer           47 F   566 Newton MA                                                          
  841  23/23   F5059 1:23:18  13:25 Paula Villanova        53 F   706 Hingham MA                                                         
  842  90/90   F4049 1:25:58  13:51 Sherilyn Pearce        40 F   440 Seekonk MA                                                         
  843  19/19   M6099 1:43:09  16:36 Owen O'Malley          69 M    96 Cohasset MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM