Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ct/Nov10_Freedo_set1.shtml

Freedom Run 5K

Hartford, CT, November 10, 2007

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Overall Results


Place No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div   Town               Branch          Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== ======== ===== ================== =============== ======= ===== 
    1   208 DAVID BRIDGEWATER     1/3    M2024 UNIONVILLE CT                        14:35  4:42 
    2   259 CHRIS CHISHOLM        1/9    M4549 FARMINGTON CT                        16:25  5:17 
    3   247 DOUGLAS PEARSE        2/3    M2024 NEW BRITAIN CT                       17:10  5:32 
    4   199 ZACH HARPER           1/14   M1519 PLAINVILLE CT                        17:27  5:37 
    5    93 MARCO LOPES           1/61   MILIT NAUGATUCK CT       ARMY              18:05  5:49 
    6   198 DREW CIMINE           2/14   M1519 PLAINVILLE CT                        18:08  5:50 
    7   222 KEVIN ASP             1/10   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT                     18:09  5:51 
    8   117 KURT OGREN            2/10   M3539 HAMDEN CT                            18:19  5:54 
    9   276 JONATHAN REIK         1/6    M5559 GLASTONBURY CT                       18:26  5:56 
   10   274 SETH ORIOL            2/9    M4549 WEST HARTFORD CT                     18:46  6:03 
   11   275 JOHN PHAM             3/14   M1519 WATERBURY CT                         18:51  6:04 
   12   204 MICHAEL ERICSON       4/14   M1519 NEWINGTON CT                         18:52  6:05 
   13    82 CHRIS JENSEN          5/14   M1519 NEWINGTON CT                         18:53  6:05 
   14   254 MICHAEL PERKOWSKI     1/4    M4044 PLANSTIVILLE CT                      19:05  6:09 
   15   223 PATRICK LEONE         1/6    M3034 LAKE CARMEL NY                       19:06  6:09 
   16   169 RAY WISE              1/13   M5054 HARTFORD CT                          19:18  6:13 
   17   209 DYLAN HAMMERMAN       6/14   M1519 WINDSOR CT                           19:43  6:21 
   18   263 ALISSA VON SCHMIDT    1/9    F2024 BARKHAMSTED CT                       19:48  6:23 
   19    52 DIRK DUFRESNE         2/61   MILIT ENFIELD CT         ARMY              20:07  6:29 
   20   216 SAM WIECZOREK         7/14   M1519 WEST HARTFORD CT                     20:09  6:29 
   21   264 LISA ASADOURIAN       1/11   F3539 WETHERSFIELD CT                      20:11  6:30 
   22   257 JAMES ELLIOTT         3/61   MILIT AVON CT            MARINES           20:42  6:40 
   23   232 MICHAEL JR DENEEN     8/14   M1519 WINDSOR CT                           20:43  6:40 
   24   201 VINNY MASELLI         9/14   M1519 NEWINGTON CT                         20:55  6:44 
   25   302 CONNOR KRIKAWA        1/17   M1014 WINDSOR CT                           20:59  6:46 
   26   128 PAUL POTAMIANOS       4/61   MILIT ELLINGTON CT       ARMY              21:01  6:46 
   27   299 KEVIN LEONARD         2/13   M5054 AVON CT                              21:07  6:48 
   28   114 DARRELL NETTO         2/6    M5559 COLCHESTER CT                        21:22  6:53 
   29   293 WAYNE ALDRICH         3/13   M5054 ASHLAND MA                           21:24  6:54 
   30   206 EDDIE GORECKI         4/13   M5054 FARMINGTON CT                        21:28  6:55 
   31    61 JOSHUA FLOREZ         2/17   M1014 WEST HARTFORD CT                     21:29  6:55 
   32    13 TOM BENDERNAGEL       5/61   MILIT NORWALK CT         ARMY              21:30  6:56 
   33   113 LEONARD NELSON        5/13   M5054 HARTFORD CT        MARINES           21:31  6:56 
   34    72 SARAH GILLESPIE       1/16   F1014 WINDSOR CT                           21:41  6:59 
   35   140 DAVID SCHAPPA         6/61   MILIT MILFORD CT         ARMY              21:51  7:02 
   36   307 JEFFREY SHEALEY       3/9    M4549 HARTFORD CT                          21:53  7:03 
   37   116 STEPHAN NOWAKOWSKI    7/61   MILIT WETHERSFIELD CT    ARMY              21:56  7:04 
   38   288 TOM WALSH             6/13   M5054 WETHERSFIELD CT                      21:58  7:05 
   39    87 DANI KENNEDY          1/14   F4549 BOLTON CT                            22:00  7:05 
   40   218 LAURA AMBLE           2/14   F4549 FARMINGTON CT                        22:03  7:06 
   41   238 SHARON MENDES         1/8    F5054 NO WINDHAM CT                        22:09  7:08 
   42   224 JASON SUTHERLAND      2/6    M3034 VERNON CT                            22:10  7:08 
   43   159 PETER WACK            2/4    M4044 UNIONVILLE CT                        22:11  7:09 
   44   260 MARK RUSSELL          3/10   M3539 NEWINGTON CT                         22:19  7:11 
   45    31 ALAN CEMENTINA        7/13   M5054 COVENTRY CT                          22:31  7:15 
   46   131 JEFFREY RAMIA         8/61   MILIT CROMWELL CT        ARMY              22:42  7:19 
   47   151 TODD SULLIVAN         3/6    M3034 HARTFORD CT                          22:43  7:19 
   48   289 JOSEPH SPOSITO        4/10   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT                     22:43  7:19 
   49   176 CASEY BLANK           3/17   M1014 ??                                   22:44  7:19 
   50    83 MIKE JENSEN           3/4    M4044 NEW BRITAIN CT                       22:47  7:20 
   51   243 JOSE AGUILAR          9/61   MILIT MERIDEN CT         ARMY              22:50  7:21 
   52     3 DANIEL BADE          10/61   MILIT EAST GRANBY CT     ARMY              22:52  7:22 
   53   246 SAMANTHA CRISTANTE    2/16   F1014 NORTH HAVEN CT                       22:53  7:22 
   54   230 PAUL EDLUND          11/61   MILIT WEST HARTFORD CT   NAVY              22:53  7:22 
   55   234 JOHN CANTELMO         4/9    M4549 SIMSBURY CT                          22:55  7:23 
   56   217 WILLIAM CIPKAS        5/9    M4549 EAST GRANBY CT                       23:00  7:25 
   57   233 MICHAEL SR DENEEN     6/9    M4549 WINDSOR CT                           23:01  7:25 
   58   271 MICHAEL TORRES       12/61   MILIT ELLINGTON CT       MARINES           23:01  7:25 
   59   281 RON PEPIAN           13/61   MILIT WINDSOR CT         ARMY              23:02  7:25 
   60    84 MISSY JOHNDROW       14/61   MILIT DAYVILLE CT        ARMY              23:05  7:26 
   61   205 BRETT DIAMOND         4/17   M1014 NEWINGTON CT                         23:06  7:26 
   62    32 KAYLA CERDA           2/9    F2024 SHELTON CT         ARMY              23:09  7:27 
   63   210 RICHARD WONG          4/6    M3034 NEWINGTON CT                         23:10  7:28 
   64    34 LISA CHUBA            2/11   F3539 WALLINGFORD CT                       23:11  7:28 
   65    91 ERIN LAROSA           1/17   F2529 BERLIN CT                            23:13  7:29 
   66   185 JESSE MORROW          5/17   M1014 ??                                   23:16  7:30 
   67   125 NORMAN PETERS JR      1/7    M2529 BLOOMFIELD CT                        23:18  7:30 
   68   240 EDWINA NEWBURY        3/14   F4549 ROCKY HILL CT                        23:19  7:31 
   69   301 STEVEN LASCHEVER      8/13   M5054 W. HARTFORD CT                       23:23  7:32 
   70    29 PAUL CASINELLI        9/13   M5054 GUILFORD CT                          23:26  7:33 
   71   273 JAMIE ORIOL           3/16   F1014 WEST HARTFORD CT                     23:26  7:33 
   72    39 JASON CONFORTE        6/17   M1014 NORTHFORD CT                         23:28  7:34 
   73   245 FLORIE CRISTANTE      1/16   F4044 NORTH HAVEN CT                       23:30  7:34 
   74   270 KATIE MURRAY         15/61   MILIT WINDSOR CT         ARMY              23:36  7:36 
   75   226 DARRYL JOHSNON       16/61   MILIT WINDSOR LOCKS CT   AIR FORCE         23:36  7:36 
   76    95 CHARLES LOYA         10/13   M5054 TORRINGTON CT                        23:40  7:37 
   77   214 MIKE WIECZOREK       17/61   MILIT WEST HARTFORD CT   ARMY              23:40  7:37 
   78   138 TRISH SALAFIA         3/11   F3539 CROMWELL CT                          23:41  7:38 
   79   244 LINDA MCKIERNAN       4/14   F4549 NORTH HAVEN CT                       23:43  7:38 
   80   269 TRISH POIRIER         5/14   F4549 WINDSOR CT                           23:56  7:42 
   81   295 DAWN WERNECK          1/4    F6064 BRISTOL CT                           23:58  7:43 
   82   256 RUDY GAZVODA         18/61   MILIT HAMDEN CT          COAST GUARD       24:06  7:46 
   83   308 JONATHAN BASSETT      7/17   M1014 ELLINGTON CT                         24:10  7:47 
   84    10 ADAM BASSETT         19/61   MILIT ELLINGTON CT       AIR FORCE         24:12  7:48 
   85   203 CONOR THOMAS         20/61   MILIT WOODBURY CT        AIR FORCE         24:13  7:48 
   86    60 IRA FLANNERY JR      21/61   MILIT CHAPLIN CT         AIR FORCE         24:13  7:48 
   87   253 MOLLY RUTLEDGE        2/17   F2529 EAST GRANBY CT                       24:16  7:49 
   88   142 JOHN SCHULTZ          3/6    M5559 NEWINGTON CT                         24:16  7:49 
   89   112 MARY MULDOON          2/16   F4044 WINDSOR CT                           24:18  7:50 
   90   200 KEARY PITT            4/6    M5559 WEST HARTFORD CT                     24:23  7:51 
   91   172 RUSSELL YORKS         2/7    M2529 STORRS CT                            24:24  7:52 
   92    58 JAMES FINN           22/61   MILIT BRISTOL CT         ARMY              24:30  7:54 
   93   290 DANIEL SALAZAR JR    11/13   M5054 HARTFORD CT                          24:31  7:54 
   94    70 MATTHEW GILBERT      23/61   MILIT ARGYLE NY          COAST GUARD       24:35  7:55 
   95   101 LORA MASON            3/16   F4044 WINDSOR CT                           24:40  7:57 
   96    49 KEITH DEVARENNE      24/61   MILIT STURBRIDGE MA      MARINES           24:42  7:57 
   97   171 STEPHEN WORRELL      25/61   MILIT SALEM CT           COAST GUARD       24:48  7:59 
   98   262 LAURIE VON SCHMIDT    6/14   F4549 BARKHAMSTED CT                       24:51  8:00 
   99   192 STACEY SWARTZ         1/16   F3034 ??                                   25:12  8:07 
  100    19 JENNIFER BORDONARO    3/17   F2529 WALLINGFORD CT                       25:13  8:07 
  101    28 DOMENIC CASINELLI    10/14   M1519 GUILFORD CT                          25:17  8:09 
  102   252 CHRISTINE COLELLA    26/61   MILIT PROSPECT CT        AIR FORCE         25:18  8:09 
  103   251 WADERS MONTAGUE      27/61   MILIT SOUTHINGTON CT     AIR FORCE         25:18  8:09 
  104   103 BETH MATONAK          4/17   F2529 EAST HARTFORD CT                     25:21  8:10 
  105   267 MICHAEL MURRAY       11/14   M1519 WINDSOR CT                           25:21  8:10 
  106    51 MICHAEL DOWNES       28/61   MILIT EAST HAVEN CT      ARMY              25:22  8:10 
  107   283 BRIAN PEPIN          12/14   M1519 WINDSOR CT                           25:23  8:10 
  108   261 VERNA CORONA          4/11   F3539 ROCKY HILL CT                        25:24  8:11 
  109    40 PAUL CONNERY          7/9    M4549 WEST HARTFORD CT                     25:31  8:13 
  110    88 COOPER KERR           8/17   M1014 WINDSOR CT                           25:36  8:15 
  111    68 SHANNON GAYLOR        5/17   F2529 WEST HARTFORD CT                     25:38  8:15 
  112   153 ERIKA TARDIFF         6/17   F2529 BRISTOL CT                           25:38  8:15 
  113   309 KARI BOERSMA          3/9    F2024 HARTFORD CT                          25:41  8:16 
  114    36 MARC CIRINNA          3/7    M2529 WEST HARTFORD CT                     25:48  8:19 
  115    47 MARYGRACE DENNLER     7/14   F4549 COLCHESTER CT                        25:50  8:19 
  116   124 SHERRI PADUA         29/61   MILIT LEDYARD CT         ARMY              25:54  8:21 
  117   219 ELISSA FUCHS          2/8    F5054 HARTFORD CT                          25:54  8:21 
  118    76 WENDY GROVE           2/16   F3034 CHESHIRE CT                          25:55  8:21 
  119   157 LOUIS VOZZOLO         5/6    M5559 NEWINGTON CT                         25:56  8:21 
  120   303 AMY TU                3/16   F3034 EAST HAMPTON CT                      25:59  8:22 
  121   141 DENISE SCHNEIDER      4/16   F4044 PORTLAND CT                          26:03  8:23 
  122   282 MAUREEN PEPIN        30/61   MILIT WINDSOR CT         ARMY              26:07  8:25 
  123   164 KOURTNEY WELDON      31/61   MILIT BRISTOL CT         ARMY              26:07  8:25 
  124    73 MATTHEW GIROSKY       4/7    M2529 DURHAM CT                            26:15  8:27 
  125   109 LAURA MCQUEENEY       7/17   F2529 PLAINVILLE CT                        26:18  8:28 
  126   127 STEPHEN PLANT         8/9    M4549 WINDSOR CT                           26:19  8:29 
  127    65 KAREN FULTON          5/16   F4044 UNIONVILLE CT                        26:21  8:29 
  128   239 JOSEPH AGNELLO        4/4    M4044 WETHERSFIELD CT                      26:23  8:30 
  129   118 MARY KATHRYN OKEEFE   4/16   F3034 HARTFORD CT                          26:30  8:32 
  130   286 JODI BENNET           8/14   F4549 SOUTH HADLEY MA                      26:38  8:35 
  131   229 NICOLE EDLUND         4/16   F1014 WEST HARTFORD CT                     26:38  8:35 
  132   137 ANGELIQUE ROVALDI    32/61   MILIT EAST HARTFORD CT   AIR FORCE         26:40  8:35 
  133    20 CHRISTY BORKOWSKI     5/16   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT                     26:42  8:36 
  134   287 PATRICIA ELDRIDGE     8/17   F2529 SUFFIELD CT                          26:49  8:38 
  135    23 RYAN BROWN            3/3    M2024 ELLINGTON CT                         26:50  8:38 
  136   150 KIMBERLY STEIN        9/17   F2529 KENSINGTON CT                        26:51  8:39 
  137   180 CHRIS DELVECCHIO      9/17   M1014 ??                                   26:51  8:39 
  138   178 STEPHEN COFRANCESCO  10/17   M1014 ??                                   26:52  8:39 
  139    97 MAEGEN MANNING        6/16   F3034 PUTNAM CT                            26:53  8:39 
  140    53 JOHN DUNN            33/61   MILIT WEST HAVEN CT      ARMY              26:59  8:41 
  141   268 PAUL MURRAY          34/61   MILIT WINDSOR CT         ARMY              27:00  8:42 
  142    67 KALLESH GAWDANAKATT   5/7    M2529 HARTFORD CT                          27:11  8:45 
  143   133 SHARON REINER         3/8    F5054 MARLBOROUGH CT                       27:16  8:47 
  144   115 MARY NEWELL           1/3    F5559 NEW HAVEN CT                         27:29  8:51 
  145   310 HELEN GARNER          9/14   F4549 EAST HARTFORD CT                     27:33  8:52 
  146   296 DAVID STEPHENSON      1/2    M0109 UNIONVILLE CT                        27:35  8:53 
  147   215 JUAN TORRES          35/61   MILIT STAFFORD SPRINGS C MARINES           27:38  8:54 
  148   207 EDWARD MASELLI       11/17   M1014 NEWINGTON CT                         27:40  8:55 
  149    12 BRETT BECKS           6/7    M2529 BRISTOL CT                           27:41  8:55 
  150     9 ANGEL BARTLETT        6/16   F4044 UNCASVILLE CT                        27:41  8:55 
  151   291 DEBORAH CHESSARI      2/3    F5559 W. HARTFORD CT                       27:47  8:57 
  152   122 CATHERINE ORZEL       4/9    F2024 WEST SIMSBURY CT                     27:48  8:57 
  153   149 TARA STAPLETON        7/16   F3034 EAST HAVEN CT                        27:53  8:59 
  154    71 REBECCA GILL          8/16   F3034 BETHEL CT                            27:55  8:59 
  155    80 MARVIN HOWARD         1/2    M7074 AGAWAM MA                            27:56  9:00 
  156   188 RACHEL SEROPIAN       5/16   F1014 ??                                   28:02  9:02 
  157   134 MICHAEL REITER        5/6    M3034 HARTFORD CT                          28:07  9:03 
  158   108 KATIE MCGURN          9/16   F3034 SOUTH WINDSOR CT                     28:09  9:04 
  159    17 PAULLA BOGUE         10/14   F4549 GLASTONBURY CT                       28:12  9:05 
  160    18 STEPHEN BOGUE        12/13   M5054 GLASTONBURY CT                       28:12  9:05 
  161   110 EILEEN MELLEY        36/61   MILIT WINDSOR CT         AIR FORCE         28:17  9:07 
  162    42 JOHN COTTER           5/10   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT                     28:20  9:08 
  163    41 DEB CORCORAN          7/16   F4044 MANSFIELD CENTER C                   28:27  9:10 
  164     5 TIMOTHY BARKYOUMB    37/61   MILIT WEST GRANBY CT     AIR FORCE         28:27  9:10 
  165   248 LUIS GONZALEZ         6/10   M3539 EAST HARTFORD CT                     28:28  9:10 
  166   305 TU NGUYEN            38/61   MILIT WETHERSFIELD CT    ARMY              28:32  9:11 
  167   196 OLIVIA GONZALEZ       6/16   F1014 EAST HARTFORD CT                     28:33  9:12 
  168    96 BORIS LURYE           2/2    M7074 WEST HARTFORD CT                     28:33  9:12 
  169   102 ERIN MATNEY          10/16   F3034 BROOKLYN NY                          28:34  9:12 
  170   168 TRACEY WILKINS        5/11   F3539 AVON CT                              28:35  9:12 
  171   143 ALAN SCHWARTZ         1/1    M7579 AVON CT                              28:52  9:18 
  172    79 LAURA HOFFMAN        10/17   F2529 FARMINGTON CT                        28:54  9:18 
  173    77 LUCY HARRIS           8/16   F4044 GLASTONBURY CT                       28:55  9:19 
  174   129 DAN PRATHER           6/6    M3034 SOUTH WINDSOR CT                     29:00  9:21 
  175   156 REBECCA VENISCOFSKY  11/17   F2529 WETHERSFIELD CT                      29:02  9:21 
  176   187 PHILIP PIAZZA         7/10   M3539 ??                                   29:05  9:22 
  177   202 DAVID ZELAYA         39/61   MILIT EAST HARTFORD CT   AIR FORCE         29:05  9:22 
  178     1 JOSE AGUAYO          40/61   MILIT SOUTHINGTON CT     AIR FORCE         29:05  9:22 
  179   304 KATIE KRIKAWA         1/2    F1519 WINDSOR CT                           29:21  9:27 
  180   163 MEGAN WEISS           1/1    F0109 WINDSOR CT                           29:28  9:29 
  181    90 JENNIFER KOWALCZYK   41/61   MILIT WETHERSFIELD CT    ARMY              29:34  9:31 
  182    22 MARY BRETON           9/16   F4044 WETHERSFIELD CT                      29:36  9:32 
  183   190 JEFF SMITH           12/17   M1014 ??                                   29:43  9:34 
  184   105 KATE MCCANN          10/16   F4044 SOUTH GLASTONBURY                    29:43  9:34 
  185   167 JOHN WHITFORD        42/61   MILIT NORWICH CT         ARMY              29:44  9:34 
  186    89 SONJA KOGUT          12/17   F2529 NORWICH CT                           29:44  9:35 
  187   197 MELANIE CHAMPION     11/14   F4549 MERIDEN CT                           29:47  9:35 
  188    27 ADAM CASINELLI       13/14   M1519 GUILFORD CT                          30:01  9:40 
  189   158 BARBARA WABERSKI     13/17   F2529 BOSTON MA                            30:08  9:42 
  190    35 PETER CIRELLI        43/61   MILIT SIMSBURY CT        ARMY              30:11  9:43 
  191   170 DAWN WORKS-DENNIS    44/61   MILIT NORWICH CT         ARMY              30:11  9:43 
  192   154 SHANNON THIBODEAU    14/17   F2529 SOUTH WINDSOR CT                     30:13  9:44 
  193    50 MICHAEL DOW          45/61   MILIT ENFIELD CT         AIR FORCE         30:15  9:45 
  194   166 ANN MARIE WESNESKI   15/17   F2529 CHESTNUT HILL MA                     30:19  9:46 
  195   241 JEFFERY SCHAFF       46/61   MILIT NORTH HAVEN CT     AIR FORCE         30:23  9:47 
  196    69 KONRAD GIBINSKI      47/61   MILIT NORWICH CT         ARMY              30:28  9:49 
  197   175 MICHAEL BATTISTA     13/17   M1014 ??                                   30:30  9:49 
  198   160 KELLY WEISS           7/16   F1014 WINDSOR CT                           30:33  9:50 
  199    94 CATHY LORD            4/8    F5054 HARTFORD CT                          30:34  9:51 
  200   231 KELLY KLOC            6/11   F3539 PROSPECT CT                          30:38  9:52 
  201   279 BETH CONNOR           5/9    F2024 HARTFORD CT                          30:42  9:53 
  202   280 RACHEL TAMER          6/9    F2024 HARTFORD CT                          30:43  9:53 
  203   145 JESSICA SIRELLA      16/17   F2529 STRATFORD CT                         30:43  9:54 
  204    63 MARIANNE FRESCHLIN   11/16   F4044 LEBANON CT                           30:43  9:54 
  205   148 RICHARD ST.ONGE       7/7    M2529 FARMINGTON CT                        30:44  9:54 
  206   255 SUZANNE DENEEN       48/61   MILIT WINDSOR CT         AIR FORCE         30:47  9:55 
  207   221 JENNIFER BLALOCK     49/61   MILIT VERNON CT          ARMY              30:49  9:56 
  208   155 SARAH VANDERLIP       7/9    F2024 WEST HARTFORD CT                     31:07 10:01 
  209   119 JENNIFER OLSEN        7/11   F3539 GLASTONBURY CT                       31:23 10:06 
  210   272 KIMBERLY SIMPSON     12/16   F4044 STORRS CT                            31:25 10:07 
  211    62 JANICE FRESCHLIN     50/61   MILIT MANCHESTER CT      ARMY              31:28 10:08 
  212    98 HEATHER MARIEN        8/11   F3539 LEBANON CT                           31:32 10:09 
  213   285 MARY ELLEN VICINUS   13/16   F4044 MANCHESTER CT                        31:46 10:14 
  214   284 WILLIAM VICINUS       8/10   M3539 PHILADELPHIA PA                      31:46 10:14 
  215   300 DEBRA ST GERMAIN      5/8    F5054 HARTFORD CT                          31:48 10:15 
  216     7 MARYANNE BARRA        6/8    F5054 MIDDLEBURY CT                        31:49 10:15 
  217   278 VANESSA BOYKEWICH     8/9    F2024 HARTFORD CT                          31:50 10:15 
  218   277 STEVE BOYKEWICH       6/6    M5559 OAKLAND NJ                           31:50 10:15 
  219    45 SANDRA DELEHOY       14/16   F4044 CANTON CT                            32:00 10:18 
  220   139 MARIANNE SALVATORE    9/11   F3539 PORTLAND CT                          32:14 10:23 
  221   298 STEPHEN SALVATORE    51/61   MILIT PORTLAND CT        NAVY              32:15 10:23 
  222    33 MARCELLA CHAREST     11/16   F3034 MANCHESTER CT                        32:16 10:23 
  223   225 SHERRILL JACOBSON    15/16   F4044 STAFFORD SPRINGS C                   32:58 10:37 
  224    14 KATHRYN BERERA       52/61   MILIT TORRINGTON CT      ARMY              33:11 10:41 
  225    15 CLAIRE BERGIN         2/4    F6064 HARTFORD CT                          33:20 10:44 
  226   184 BRENDAN MCKIERNAN    14/17   M1014 ??                                   33:28 10:47 
  227   181 ZOE ESPONDA           8/16   F1014 ??                                   33:28 10:47 
  228    30 SUSANE CASINELLI     16/16   F4044 GUILFORD CT                          33:42 10:51 
  229   220 TIM TARCZALI          9/9    M4549 GLASTONBURY CT                       33:44 10:52 
  230   135 JENNIFER RENK        12/16   F3034 PORTLAND CT                          33:46 10:53 
  231   258 KAREN MESZAROS        9/9    F2024 HAMDEN CT                            33:50 10:54 
  232   237 ISAIAH NIEVES        15/17   M1014 MANCHESTER CT                        33:51 10:54 
  233   165 STACEY WELLS         13/16   F3034 COVENTRY CT                          33:54 10:55 
  234   126 STEPHANIE PITTS      53/61   MILIT HAMDEN CT          COAST GUARD       34:04 10:58 
  235   249 EDWARD SNYDER         1/3    M6064 WALLINGFORD CT                       34:10 11:00 
  236   147 PETER SMITH           2/3    M6064 MIDDLE HADDAM CT   MARINES           34:53 11:14 
  237   189 EIZABETH SIMONIN      9/16   F1014 ??                                   35:13 11:20 
  238   182 MARIE FACIN          10/16   F1014 ??                                   35:14 11:21 
  239   146 JENNIFER SMITH       14/16   F3034 MANCHESTER CT                        35:18 11:22 
  240   242 JOHN DAVIS           13/13   M5054 NORTH HAVEN CT                       35:22 11:23 
  241   227 BRENT HEIDENIS       54/61   MILIT WALLINGFORD CT     ARMY              35:23 11:24 
  242   228 LEIGH HEIDENIS       17/17   F2529 WALLINGFORD CT                       35:23 11:24 
  243   265 TRACIE VICKI         12/14   F4549 BLOOMFIELD CT                        35:27 11:25 
  244    92 MARYANN LEBOEUF      13/14   F4549 AGAWAM MA                            35:30 11:26 
  245    11 MARION BEAUSOLEIL     3/4    F6064 WILLINGTON CT                        35:52 11:33 
  246   193 BETSY TITUS          10/11   F3539 ??                                   35:55 11:34 
  247   194 SAM TITUS             2/2    M0109 ??                                   35:55 11:34 
  248     8 RALPH BARRA          55/61   MILIT MIDDLEBURY CT      ARMY              36:04 11:37 
  249   306 THERESA SCOTT         7/8    F5054 SOUTH WINDSOR CT                     36:21 11:42 
  250   294 ERIN FULTON          11/16   F1014 UNIONVILLE CT                        36:43 11:49 
  251    64 ED FULTON            56/61   MILIT UNIONVILLE CT      MARINES           36:44 11:50 
  252   132 JERRY RANKIN          3/3    M6064 MIDDLETOWN CT                        36:49 11:51 
  253    21 ELIZABETH BRADSTREE  14/14   F4549 COLCHESTER CT                        36:51 11:52 
  254   106 ERIN MCGRATH         12/16   F1014 ELLINGTON CT                         37:00 11:55 
  255   107 TIMOTHY MCGRATH       9/10   M3539 ELLINGTON CT                         37:01 11:55 
  256    85 DAWN KALLEN          57/61   MILIT BRISTOL CT         COAST GUARD       37:21 12:02 
  257   250 ADRIAN KAVANACH      58/61   MILIT KILLINGWORTH CT    COAST GUARD       37:22 12:02 
  258   266 CAROLYN GRAHAM       11/11   F3539 NORTHFORD CT                         37:33 12:05 
  259   236 LESBID NIEVES        59/61   MILIT MANCHESTER CT      ARMY              38:05 12:16 
  260   121 TOM ORIFICE          60/61   MILIT ENFIELD CT         AIR FORCE         38:42 12:28 
  261   120 CHELSEA ORIFICE      13/16   F1014 ENFIELD CT                           38:42 12:28 
  262    86 EDWARD KEENEY        10/10   M3539 WINSTED CT                           38:49 12:30 
  263   235 KRISTIANN NIEVES      2/2    F1519 MANCHESTER CT                        38:50 12:30 
  264    57 FLORENCE FILOSA       1/1    F6569 GLASTONBURY CT                       39:06 12:35 
  265   136 GLENDA ROSE           8/8    F5054 GLASTONBURY CT                       39:06 12:35 
  266   144 NANCY SHEEHAN         3/3    F5559 MANCHESTER CT                        39:06 12:35 
  267   213 TARA KEARNEY         15/16   F3034 EAST HARTFORD CT                     39:12 12:37 
  268   212 JUDITH GRIFFIN        4/4    F6064 WETHERSFIELD CT                      39:12 12:37 
  269    38 SEAN COLLINS         14/14   M1519 NAUGATUCK CT                         39:33 12:44 
  270   177 SIDNEY BROOKS        14/16   F1014 ??                                   39:33 12:44 
  271   195 NICHOLAS TRAVALI     16/17   M1014 ??                                   39:37 12:45 
  272   174 TORI ADINOLFI        15/16   F1014 ??                                   39:48 12:49 
  273   183 SAMANTHA MANNS       16/16   F1014 ??                                   41:31 13:22 
  274   179 OWEN CONNELL         17/17   M1014 ??                                   41:54 13:30 
  275   173 ALICIA YOST          16/16   F3034 PORTLAND CT                          45:23 14:37 
  276    37 LEA COLLINS          61/61   MILIT NAUGATUCK CT       ARMY              48:32 15:38