Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ct/Aug11_DearyM_set1.shtml

Deary Memorial 5 Mile Road Race

Putnam, CT, August 11, 2007

[Age Groups ]

Overall

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL 5 Mile Race

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL 5 Mile Race

Overall Finish List

August 11, 2007


Results By: SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Sean Livingston         Barrington  RI        259   38     1 M 30-39      26:13.0    5:15/M
       2    Eric Bonnette           Haddonfield  NJ       247   28     1 M 18-29      27:13.0    5:27/M
       3    Stephen Hankinson       Summit  NJ            102   18     2 M 18-29      27:22.0    5:28/M
       4    Jason Cusack            Griswold  CT          158   16     1 M 13-17      28:18.0    5:40/M
       5    Breton Bonnette         Haddonfield  NJ       249   22     3 M 18-29      28:28.0    5:42/M
       6    Michael Berkowicz       Woodstock  CT         272   17     2 M 13-17      28:40.0    5:44/M
       7    Erik Chester            Danielson  CT         139   17     3 M 13-17      28:50.0    5:46/M
       8    Claudia Camargo         Danbury  CT           300   36     1 F 30-39      29:04.0    5:49/M
       9    Scott Deslongchamps     Grosvenor Dale  CT    254   37     2 M 30-39      29:44.0    5:57/M
      10    David Mingori           Webster  MA           176   40     1 M 40-49      29:51.0    5:58/M
      11    Randy Evans             Lisbon  CT            253   17     4 M 13-17      29:56.0    5:59/M
      12    Andrew Orum             Griswold  CT          143   17     5 M 13-17      30:09.0    6:02/M
      13    Russell Trottier        Whitinsville  MA      119   27     4 M 18-29      30:12.0    6:02/M
      14    Justin Deary            Douglas  MA           125   31     3 M 30-39      31:07.0    6:13/M
      15    Tom Kacerik             Pomfret Center  CT    293   17     6 M 13-17      31:14.0    6:15/M
      16    Mark Trahan             New Bedford  MA       116   30     4 M 30-39      31:18.0    6:16/M
      17    Sean Saucier            Woodstock  CT         212   31     5 M 30-39      31:19.0    6:16/M
      18    John Whelan             Hopkinton  MA         181   50     1 M 50-59      31:19.0    6:16/M
      19    Matt McDonald           Northbridge  MA       120   25     5 M 18-29      31:23.0    6:17/M
      20    Tim Smith               Norwich  CT            53   59     2 M 50-59      31:36.0    6:19/M
      21    Martin Fey              Putnam  CT             85   53     3 M 50-59      31:39.0    6:20/M
      22    Keith Pellerin          North Uxbridge  MA    230   42     2 M 40-49      31:45.0    6:21/M
      23    Edward Verschoor        Marlborough  MA        65   54     4 M 50-59      31:47.0    6:21/M
      24    Cindy Pomeroy           Windsor Locks  CT      25   46     1 F 40-49      31:51.0    6:22/M
      25    Greg Rossolimo          Pomfret  CT           328   26     6 M 18-29      32:00.0    6:24/M
      26    Michael Magnan          Dayville  CT          195   43     3 M 40-49      32:04.0    6:25/M
      27    Don Hodges              Putnam  CT             93   51     5 M 50-59      32:09.0    6:26/M
      28    Cheryl Cleary           Dudley  MA            100   33     2 F 30-39      32:28.0    6:30/M
      29    Mark Brooks             Oxford  MA            177   38     6 M 30-39      32:28.0    6:30/M
      30    Jimi Gothreau           Putnam  CT             22   49     4 M 40-49      32:40.0    6:32/M
      31    John Samsel             New York  NY           24   63     1 M 60-69      32:41.0    6:32/M
      32    Mike Darigan            Coventry  RI          168   55     6 M 50-59      32:45.0    6:33/M
      33    Mike Herlihy            Plymouth  MA           94   49     5 M 40-49      32:51.0    6:34/M
      34    Nick Barry              Dayville  CT          150   26     7 M 18-29      32:56.0    6:35/M
      35    James Walken            Brockton  MA          194   52     7 M 50-59      32:59.0    6:36/M
      36    Joseph Langan           Hyde Park  MA         121   32     7 M 30-39      33:12.0    6:38/M
      37    Annette Barbay          Uncasville  CT        263   36     3 F 30-39      33:24.0    6:41/M
      38    David Deary             Johnston  RI          123   30     8 M 30-39      33:48.0    6:46/M
      39    Bradley Beausoleil      Plainfield  CT        292   16     7 M 13-17      33:52.0    6:46/M
      40    Patrick Crowley         Brooklyn  CT           98   28     8 M 18-29      33:58.0    6:48/M
      41    Steven Carrington       Southbridge  MA       232   17     8 M 13-17      34:07.0    6:49/M
      42    William Thomas Jr       Southbridge  MA       264   32     9 M 30-39      34:15.0    6:51/M
      43    Kyle Rouillard          Moosup  CT            156   16     9 M 13-17      34:24.0    6:53/M
      44    Bill Provost            Groton  MA            304   49     6 M 40-49      34:27.0    6:53/M
      45    Kouta Kobayashi         Woodstock  CT          52   14    10 M 13-17      34:31.0    6:54/M
      46    Tim Deary               Pomfret Center  CT    187   20     9 M 18-29      34:32.0    6:54/M
      47    Terrence Stansfield     Warwick  RI           313   45     7 M 40-49      34:33.0    6:55/M
      48    Chris Spiker            Brooklyn  CT          312   15    11 M 13-17      34:34.0    6:55/M
      49    Monique Wolanin         Pomfret Center  CT    183   38     4 F 30-39      34:36.0    6:55/M
      50    Amit Arora              Shrewsbury  MA        115   28    10 M 18-29      34:41.0    6:56/M
      51    Randy Duhaime           Woodstock  CT         110   42     8 M 40-49      35:08.0    7:02/M
      52    Meegan Joly             Lisbon  CT             23   16     1 F 13-17      35:22.0    7:04/M
      53    Rob Thomas              Charlton  MA           36   47     9 M 40-49      35:26.0    7:05/M
      54    Doug Kingman            Charlton  MA          306   45    10 M 40-49      35:30.0    7:06/M
      55    Emily Komiskey          Putnam  CT            275   27     1 F 18-29      35:36.0    7:07/M
      56    Andrew Black            West Hartford  CT     334   33    10 M 30-39      35:38.0    7:08/M
      57    Jonathan Choiniere      LISBON  CT            141   14    12 M 13-17      35:38.0    7:08/M
      58    William Aust            Worcester  MA         118   24    11 M 18-29      35:39.0    7:08/M
      59    Maho Kobayashi          Woodstock  CT          50   16     2 F 13-17      35:42.0    7:08/M
      60    David Huoppi            Pomfret Center  CT    173   25    12 M 18-29      35:45.0    7:09/M
      61    Gary Renaud             Pomfret Center  CT     44   41    11 M 40-49      35:53.0    7:11/M
      62    Tim Curran              Centerville  MA       113   28    13 M 18-29      36:12.0    7:14/M
      63    Christopher Johnson     Putnam  CT            189   40    12 M 40-49      36:25.0    7:17/M
      64    Kevin Hagge             Pomfret Center  CT    142   50     8 M 50-59      36:30.0    7:18/M
      65    Kevin Reagan            Pomfret Center  CT     71   41    13 M 40-49      36:36.0    7:19/M
      66    Randy Kuhn              Pomfret Center  CT     18   46    14 M 40-49      36:37.0    7:19/M
      67    Daniel Fallon           Lisbon  CT            245   15    13 M 13-17      36:39.0    7:20/M
      68    Nick Bellerive          Charlton  MA          237   38    11 M 30-39      36:48.0    7:22/M
      69    Tyler Rouillard         Moosup  CT            157   13    14 M 13-17      36:50.0    7:22/M
      70    Robert Peterson         Woodstock  CT          78   43    15 M 40-49      36:53.0    7:23/M
      71    Marian Bigelow          Hampton  CT            86   34     5 F 30-39      36:56.0    7:23/M
      72    Carson Konow            Hanover  CT           314   30    12 M 30-39      36:57.0    7:23/M
      73    Marc Hoffower           Woodstock  CT         213   15    15 M 13-17      36:58.0    7:24/M
      74    Julie Ducharme          Brooklyn  CT          205   32     6 F 30-39      37:03.0    7:25/M
      75    Way Hedding             Niantic  CT           234   57     9 M 50-59      37:10.0    7:26/M
      76    Gavin Paquette          Thompson  CT          133   18    14 M 18-29      37:28.0    7:30/M
      77    Sarah Meyer             Danielson  CT         190   27     2 F 18-29      37:31.0    7:30/M
      78    Derek Thomas            Southbridge  MA       265   10     1 M  2-12      37:32.0    7:30/M
      79    Gene Micheal Deary      Brooklyn  CT          227   16    16 M 13-17      37:41.0    7:32/M
      80    Colleen Egan            Woodstock  CT         255   27     3 F 18-29      37:45.0    7:33/M
      81    Any Daige               Woodstock  CT         260   37     7 F 30-39      37:49.0    7:34/M
      82    Alan Froslie            Putnam  CT            138   45    16 M 40-49      37:51.0    7:34/M
      83    Laura Lemoin            Pomfret Center  CT     97   21     4 F 18-29      38:10.0    7:38/M
      84    Patrick Deary           Pomfret Center  CT    188   18    15 M 18-29      38:16.0    7:39/M
      85    Tracy Lachapelle        Woodstock  CT         167   37     8 F 30-39      38:21.0    7:40/M
      86    Johanna McDermott       Woodstock  CT         269   34     9 F 30-39      38:26.0    7:41/M
      87    Brian Andstrom          Plainfield  CT        191   51    10 M 50-59      38:28.0    7:42/M
      88    Brian Edwardsen         Shrewsbury  MA        197   41    17 M 40-49      38:33.0    7:43/M
      89    Theresa Brooks          Norwich  CT           288   28     5 F 18-29      38:38.0    7:44/M
      90    Scott Hazelton          Woodstock  CT         276   52    11 M 50-59      38:38.0    7:44/M
      91    Ron Senosk              Sutton  MA            290   62     2 M 60-69      38:40.0    7:44/M
      92    Danny Goyette           North Grosvenordale   202   45    18 M 40-49      38:41.0    7:44/M
      93    Jason Barber            Putnam  CT            198   28    16 M 18-29      38:44.0    7:45/M
      94    Nick Emand              Lisbon  CT            271   15    17 M 13-17      38:46.0    7:45/M
      95    Ben Gaudette            Brooklyn  CT          204   19    17 M 18-29      38:48.0    7:46/M
      96    Peter Huoppi            Pomfret Center  CT    209   28    18 M 18-29      38:48.0    7:46/M
      97    John Folsom             Pomfret Center  CT     34   59    12 M 50-59      38:50.0    7:46/M
      98    Brianna Lachapelle      Woodstock  CT         216   19     6 F 18-29      38:52.0    7:46/M
      99    Edward Morissette       Brooklyn  CT          154   29    19 M 18-29      38:55.0    7:47/M
     100    Todd Pihl               Uxbridge  MA          252   45    19 M 40-49      38:55.0    7:47/M
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Michael Lajoie          Woodstock  CT         161   42    20 M 40-49      38:57.0    7:47/M
     102    Emily Peose             Haddonfield  NJ       246   20     7 F 18-29      38:58.0    7:48/M
     103    Taylor Deary            Brooklyn  CT          228   14    18 M 13-17      39:02.0    7:48/M
     104    Ken Auger               Sterling  CT          261   40    21 M 40-49      39:03.0    7:49/M
     105    Ethan Andstrom          Plainfield  CT        192   15    19 M 13-17      39:06.0    7:49/M
     106    John Ywarsky            Brooklyn  CT          243   26    20 M 18-29      39:13.0    7:51/M
     107    Emily Lingham           Ashland  MA           335   25     8 F 18-29      39:15.0    7:51/M
     108    Charlie Hudson          North Easton  MA      117   56    13 M 50-59      39:16.0    7:51/M
     109    Shelbie Greene          Putnam  CT            147   16     3 F 13-17      39:18.0    7:52/M
     110    Justin Desilets         Tolland  CT            79   14    20 M 13-17      39:21.0    7:52/M
     111    Spring Cole             Dayville  CT          109   43     2 F 40-49      39:29.0    7:54/M
     112    Frank Corden            Woodstock  CT         162   46    22 M 40-49      39:31.0    7:54/M
     113    Steven Sapunka          Oxford  MA             91   49    23 M 40-49      39:33.0    7:55/M
     114    Charlie Yescott         Unionville  CT        299   66     3 M 60-69      39:33.0    7:55/M
     115    Frank Dibonaventura     Pomfret Center  CT     19   17    21 M 13-17      39:36.0    7:55/M
     116    Steve Burke Lewis       Thompson  CT          208   55    14 M 50-59      39:39.0    7:56/M
     117    Jay Long                Brooklyn  CT          153   27    21 M 18-29      39:40.0    7:56/M
     118    Blane Provost           Santa Fe  TN          326   48    24 M 40-49      39:45.0    7:57/M
     119    Bryan Hitchcock         Putnam  CT            262   28    22 M 18-29      39:48.0    7:58/M
     120    Tracy Fish              Canterbury  CT        172   47    25 M 40-49      39:50.0    7:58/M
     121    Lee Wesler              Woodstock  CT         214   49    26 M 40-49      39:52.0    7:58/M
     122    Craig Plante            North Franklin  CT    315   33    13 M 30-39      39:54.0    7:59/M
     123    Ryan McNally            Brooklyn  CT          330   20    23 M 18-29      40:02.0    8:00/M
     124    Kellan McNally          Columbia  CT          331   22    24 M 18-29      40:03.0    8:01/M
     125    Stephen Cook            Danielson  CT          32   60     4 M 60-69      40:07.0    8:01/M
     126    Dennis Mennillo Jr      Naugatuck  CT         298   38    14 M 30-39      40:09.0    8:02/M
     127    Rich Weiss              Quaker Hill  CT       145   52    15 M 50-59      40:32.0    8:06/M
     128    Matt Desaulnier         Danielson  CT         151   33    15 M 30-39      40:35.0    8:07/M
     129    Atom Sorenson           Norwich  CT           155   27    25 M 18-29      40:40.0    8:08/M
     130    Laura Boucher           Pomfret Center  CT    297   16     4 F 13-17      40:41.0    8:08/M
     131    Sandy Collins           Wauregan  CT          267   52     1 F 50-59      40:42.0    8:08/M
     132    Jessica Morin           Putnam  CT            221   25     9 F 18-29      40:50.0    8:10/M
     133    Douglas Zimmerman       Woodstock Valley  C   149   50    16 M 50-59      40:54.0    8:11/M
     134    Art French              Shrewsbury  MA        169   69     5 M 60-69      40:56.0    8:11/M
     135    Lisa Morin              Putnam  CT            220   0      1 F  0- 1      40:58.0    8:12/M
     136    Chris Stockdale         Putnam  CT            329   52    17 M 50-59      40:59.0    8:12/M
     137    Jenna Jezierski         Pomfret Center  CT    256   23    10 F 18-29      41:07.0    8:13/M
     138    Christopher Lupien      Pomfret Center  CT    127   24    26 M 18-29      41:09.0    8:14/M
     139    Stephen Walker          Oxford  MA            280   45    27 M 40-49      41:10.0    8:14/M
     140    Marc Cerrone            Pomfret Center  CT     45   37    16 M 30-39      41:15.0    8:15/M
     141    Kevin Labarge           Southbridge  MA        42   48    28 M 40-49      41:20.0    8:16/M
     142    Michael Gajewski        Webster  MA            55   49    29 M 40-49      41:22.0    8:16/M
     143    Anthony Verrill         Brooklyn  CT          301   53    18 M 50-59      41:24.0    8:17/M
     144    Terry Moylan            Willimantic  CT       148   49     3 F 40-49      41:31.0    8:18/M
     145    John Jensen             Woodstock  CT          46   38    17 M 30-39      41:36.0    8:19/M
     146    Evan Deary              Abington  CT          318   14    22 M 13-17      41:39.0    8:20/M
     147    David Divine            Brooklyn  CT           28   52    19 M 50-59      41:42.0    8:20/M
     148    Christopher Banker      Lisbon  CT            274   15    23 M 13-17      41:49.0    8:22/M
     149    Michelle Hier           Coventry  CT           27   25    11 F 18-29      42:00.0    8:24/M
     150    Amy Williams            Putnam  CT             30   34    10 F 30-39      42:04.0    8:25/M
     151    Joslyn Sorel            Pomfret  CT           308   24    12 F 18-29      42:05.0    8:25/M
     152    Chris Messier Sr        Plainfield  CT        284   37    18 M 30-39      42:07.0    8:25/M
     153    Caitlyn Walker          Plainfield  CT        163   13     5 F 13-17      42:12.0    8:26/M
     154    Susan McDowell          Woodstock  CT         137   39    11 F 30-39      42:14.0    8:27/M
     155    Toni Bonnette           Haddonfield  NJ       250   53     2 F 50-59      42:15.0    8:27/M
     156    Stephen Faucher         Putnam  CT            131   44    30 M 40-49      42:19.0    8:28/M
     157    Danielle Pacheco        Danielson  CT         294   29    13 F 18-29      42:20.0    8:28/M
     158    Eileen Stuyniski        Brooklyn  CT          206   39    12 F 30-39      42:25.0    8:29/M
     159    Molly McDermott         Brooklyn  CT           17   14     6 F 13-17      42:25.0    8:29/M
     160    Robert Lapointe         Charlton  MA          291   38    19 M 30-39      42:26.0    8:29/M
     161    Wendy Harrop            Blackstone  MA        122   40     4 F 40-49      42:27.0    8:29/M
     162    Joe Harrop              Blackstone  MA        114   41    31 M 40-49      42:28.0    8:30/M
     163    David Honeychurch       Woodstock  CT          61   44    32 M 40-49      42:29.0    8:30/M
     164    David Myers             Woodstock  CT         108   51    20 M 50-59      42:35.0    8:31/M
     165    Taylor Deveau           Brooklyn  CT           72   12     1 F  2-12      42:36.0    8:31/M
     166    Cliff Deveau            West Yarmouth  MA      73   36    20 M 30-39      42:37.0    8:31/M
     167    Randy Schlegel          Moosup  CT            320   53    21 M 50-59      42:46.0    8:33/M
     168    Ken Hunter              Charlton  MA           74   53    22 M 50-59      42:48.0    8:34/M
     169    Susan Lajoie            Woodstock  CT         160   43     5 F 40-49      42:49.0    8:34/M
     170    John Senecal            Putnam  CT             59   52    23 M 50-59      42:53.0    8:35/M
     171    Michelle Boldue         Chaplin  CT           270   33    13 F 30-39      42:55.0    8:35/M
     172    Jennifer Winton         Preston  CT            70   29    14 F 18-29      42:56.0    8:35/M
     173    Jessica Dizazzo         Putnam  CT            175   22    15 F 18-29      43:02.0    8:36/M
     174    Nicole Deary            Chepachet  RI         124   29    16 F 18-29      43:03.0    8:37/M
     175    Susan Honeychurch       Woodstock  CT          62   46     6 F 40-49      43:05.0    8:37/M
     176    Masaru Kobayashi        Woodstock  CT          51   45    33 M 40-49      43:08.0    8:38/M
     177    Mayo Alex               Dayville  CT          196   12     2 M  2-12      43:09.0    8:38/M
     178    Norma Vivar-Orum        Griswald  CT          144   44     7 F 40-49      43:15.0    8:39/M
     179    Clay Merrill            Woodstock  CT         282   16    24 M 13-17      43:18.0    8:40/M
     180    Robert Murray           North Scituate  RI    235   26    27 M 18-29      43:22.0    8:40/M
     181    Eva Charron             Norwich  CT           287   16     7 F 13-17      43:37.0    8:43/M
     182    Scott Stevenson         Lowell  MA            126   53    24 M 50-59      43:38.0    8:44/M
     183    Phil Renaud             Brimfield  MA          92   45    34 M 40-49      43:40.0    8:44/M
     184    Amanda Berard           Moosup  CT            211   51     3 F 50-59      43:40.0    8:44/M
     185    Jessica Johnson         Canterbury  CT        266   16     8 F 13-17      43:41.0    8:44/M
     186    Joseph Steindle         Chalfont  PA          281   48    35 M 40-49      43:52.0    8:46/M
     187    Renee Therrien          North Grosvenordale   217   38    14 F 30-39      44:03.0    8:49/M
     188    Larid Heaton            Thompson  CT          333   35    15 F 30-39      44:13.0    8:51/M
     189    Krystyna Chester        Danielson  CT          81   18    17 F 18-29      44:16.0    8:51/M
     190    Chris Olszewski         Danielson  CT          80   18    28 M 18-29      44:17.0    8:51/M
     191    Lewis Hewey             Dudley  MA            136   48    36 M 40-49      44:17.0    8:51/M
     192    Joshua George           Putnam  CT             49   35    21 M 30-39      44:29.0    8:54/M
     193    Jullian Richmond        Woodstock  CT         310   21    18 F 18-29      44:31.0    8:54/M
     194    Robbie Kingman          Charlton  MA          307   16    25 M 13-17      44:33.0    8:55/M
     195    David D'Alessandro      Webster  MA            99   43    37 M 40-49      44:38.0    8:56/M
     196    Kevin Anderson          Dayville  CT          286   59    25 M 50-59      44:42.0    8:56/M
     197    Glenn Bates             Woodstock  CT         239   23    29 M 18-29      44:52.0    8:58/M
     198    Richard Zbrozek         Berlin  CT            327   60     6 M 60-69      45:04.0    9:01/M
     199    James Ducrow            Norwich  CT           132   70     1 M 70-99      45:13.0    9:03/M
     200    Richard Murray          Brooklyn  CT          233   51    26 M 50-59      45:18.0    9:04/M
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Scott Casko             Wauregan  CT          200   22    30 M 18-29      45:20.0    9:04/M
     202    Brenda Dupont           Brooklyn  CT          203   42     8 F 40-49      45:23.0    9:05/M
     203    Jacqueline Jacobsohn    Madison  CT            31   46     9 F 40-49      45:24.0    9:05/M
     204    Chris Messier           Plainfield  CT        285   11     3 M  2-12      45:25.0    9:05/M
     205    Kristen Samples         Worcester  MA         170   25    19 F 18-29      45:40.0    9:08/M
     206    Nichole Danis           Canterbury  CT         76   31    16 F 30-39      45:44.0    9:09/M
     207    Bonnie Hendrickson      Brooklyn  CT          324   28    20 F 18-29      45:51.0    9:10/M
     208    Joseph Beaudreault      Dayville  CT          152   29    31 M 18-29      45:55.0    9:11/M
     209    Amber Ferragatta        Plainfield  CT        180   32    17 F 30-39      46:05.0    9:13/M
     210    Katie Sokoloski         Eastford  CT          104   16     9 F 13-17      46:05.0    9:13/M
     211    Bob Breault             Putnam  CT            303   38    22 M 30-39      46:13.0    9:15/M
     212    Leah Gambolati          Colchester  CT         56   21    21 F 18-29      46:17.0    9:15/M
     213    Aileen Hurd             Putnam  CT            171   16    10 F 13-17      46:23.0    9:17/M
     214    Sean Reagan             Shoreham  NY           64   42    38 M 40-49      46:44.0    9:21/M
     215    Paul Smith              Storrs Mansfield  C   101   46    39 M 40-49      46:45.0    9:21/M
     216    Frank Horstmann         Hampton  CT           174   54    27 M 50-59      46:48.0    9:22/M
     217    Kelly Hunt              Pascoag  RI           218   43    10 F 40-49      46:52.0    9:22/M
     218    Catherine Dee           Putnam  CT            112   13    11 F 13-17      46:53.0    9:23/M
     219    Michaeleen Haeseler       Canterbury  CT      242   60     1 F 60-69      47:01.0    9:24/M
     220    Elizabeth Bove          Woodstock  CT         219   36    18 F 30-39      47:02.0    9:24/M
     221    Laurie Costa            Boston  MA             82   38    19 F 30-39      47:07.0    9:25/M
     222    Shane Healy             Danielson  CT          83   23    32 M 18-29      47:07.0    9:25/M
     223    Kym Wells               Charlton  MA           69   34    20 F 30-39      47:18.0    9:28/M
     224    Jennifer Edwards        Plainfield  CT        105   35    21 F 30-39      47:25.0    9:29/M
     225    Lynn Daniewicz          Oakdale  CT           321   29    22 F 18-29      47:28.0    9:30/M
     226    Marta Drozdowski        Worcester  MA         178   23    23 F 18-29      47:32.0    9:30/M
     227    Jessica Wolak           Plainfield  CT        107   31    22 F 30-39      47:34.0    9:31/M
     228    Wendy Beauregard        Oxford  MA            231   35    23 F 30-39      47:38.0    9:32/M
     229    Geraldine Palonen       Canterbury  CT        244   64     2 F 60-69      47:48.0    9:34/M
     230    George Brown            East Woodstock  CT     75   58    28 M 50-59      47:50.0    9:34/M
     231    Erin Gambolati          Colchester  CT         58   17    12 F 13-17      47:55.0    9:35/M
     232    Joe Ashe                Charlton  MA          311   41    40 M 40-49      47:57.0    9:35/M
     233    Justin Lechene          Putnam  CT             47   29    33 M 18-29      48:01.0    9:36/M
     234    Michael Greene          Putnam  CT            146   39    23 M 30-39      48:04.0    9:37/M
     235    Lori Andrzeicik         Jewett City  CT        37   42    11 F 40-49      48:07.0    9:37/M
     236    Elaine Labarge          Southbridge  MA        41   51     4 F 50-59      48:09.0    9:38/M
     237    Denton Gates            Chaplin  CT           283   25    34 M 18-29      48:15.0    9:39/M
     238    Deborah Eddy            Whitinsville  MA      295   48    12 F 40-49      48:16.0    9:39/M
     239    Christine Johnston Less East Woodstock  CT    322   50     5 F 50-59      48:18.0    9:40/M
     240    Ronald Albee, Sr.       Danielson  CT          16   67     7 M 60-69      48:30.0    9:42/M
     241    Sandy Navarro           Pomfret  CT           277   47    13 F 40-49      48:31.0    9:42/M
     242    Robin Hubert            Danielson  CT         186   49    14 F 40-49      48:34.0    9:43/M
     243    Kelly Andrews-Babcock   Danielson  CT         258   49    15 F 40-49      48:36.0    9:43/M
     244    Elizabeth Andstrom      Plainfield  CT        193   52     6 F 50-59      48:49.0    9:46/M
     245    Eric Schulman           Putnam  CT            184   21    35 M 18-29      48:58.0    9:48/M
     246    Stephanie Burke Lewis   Thompson  CT          207   15    13 F 13-17      48:58.0    9:48/M
     247    Julie Hewey             Dudley  MA            135   45    16 F 40-49      48:59.0    9:48/M
     248    Tara Hutchins           Putnam  CT             66   31    24 F 30-39      49:09.0    9:50/M
     249    Smith Brian             Putnam  CT            222   43    41 M 40-49      49:23.0    9:53/M
     250    Renee Smith             Putnam  CT            223   40    17 F 40-49      49:24.0    9:53/M
     251    Earl Rosebrooks         North Grosvenordale   106   37    24 M 30-39      50:03.0   10:01/M
     252    Michelle Rawcliffe      Pomfret  CT           302   32    25 F 30-39      50:11.0   10:02/M
     253    Peter Lusa Jr           Pomfret Center  CT    236   45    42 M 40-49      50:18.0   10:04/M
     254    Roger Franklin          Putnam  CT             77   69     8 M 60-69      50:27.0   10:05/M
     255    Erin Noylan             Glastonbury  CT       309   34    26 F 30-39      50:28.0   10:06/M
     256    Dee Childs              Eastford  CT          332   40    18 F 40-49      50:29.0   10:06/M
     257    Linda Johnson           New Britain  CT       305   47    19 F 40-49      50:36.0   10:07/M
     258    Kristen Bentley         Woodstock  CT         279   32    27 F 30-39      50:48.0   10:10/M
     259    Angela Robbins          Abington  CT           87   22    24 F 18-29      50:54.0   10:11/M
     260    Sheila Frost            Brooklyn  CT          273   37    28 F 30-39      51:01.0   10:12/M
     261    Rhonda Brooke           Pomfret Center  CT    325   52     7 F 50-59      51:29.0   10:18/M
     262    Scott Tetreault         Dayville  CT          229   52    29 M 50-59      51:30.0   10:18/M
     263    Marsha Sokoloski        Eastford  CT          103   55     8 F 50-59      51:34.0   10:19/M
     264    Jennifer Rollinson      Pomfret Center  CT    248   14    14 F 13-17      51:35.0   10:19/M
     265    Leia Faucher            Putnam  CT            130   43    20 F 40-49      51:45.0   10:21/M
     266    Albert Bissonnette      Danielson  CT         129   52    30 M 50-59      51:48.0   10:22/M
     267    Johnna Amico            Dudley  MA            134   42    21 F 40-49      52:15.0   10:27/M
     268    Jessica Samios          New Hartford  CT       68   45    22 F 40-49      52:36.0   10:31/M
     269    Danielle Fortin         Pomfret Center  CT    251   13    15 F 13-17      53:04.0   10:37/M
     270    Harry Carboni           Willimantic  CT       268   65     9 M 60-69      53:27.0   10:41/M
     271    Jeanne Harrington       Woodstock Valley  C   166   26    25 F 18-29      53:46.0   10:45/M
     272    Chris Southam           Pomfret Center  CT     20   66     3 F 60-69      53:52.0   10:46/M
     273    Sarah Gambolati         Colchester  CT         57   19    26 F 18-29      54:55.0   10:59/M
     274    Margaret Loew           Webster  MA            29   52     9 F 50-59      54:56.0   10:59/M
     275    Nicolette Deary         Brooklyn  CT          225   10     2 F  2-12      55:03.0   11:01/M
     276    Robert Tetreaut         Brooklyn  CT          238   56    31 M 50-59      55:24.0   11:05/M
     277    Roland Lupien           Pomfret Center  CT    128   54    32 M 50-59      56:17.0   11:15/M
     278    Russell Waters          brooklyn  CT          111   55    33 M 50-59      56:42.0   11:20/M
     279    Melissa Weiker          Putnam  CT            159   26    27 F 18-29      58:27.0   11:41/M
     280    Jillian Henriques       Whitinsville  MA      296   17    16 F 13-17      59:12.0   11:50/M
     281    Jim Przastek            Wakefield  RI         278   52    34 M 50-59      59:13.0   11:51/M
     282    Jackie Deary            Brooklyn  CT          224   10     4 M  2-12    1:01:20.0   12:16/M
     283    Chris Bonnette          Trenton  NJ           257   15    26 M 13-17    1:01:28.0   12:18/M
     284    Gene Deary              Brooklyn  CT          226   44    43 M 40-49    1:01:28.0   12:18/M
     285    Virginia Army           Pomfret  CT           319   50    10 F 50-59    1:04:22.0   12:52/M
     286    Denisia Baker           Dayville  CT           84   23    28 F 18-29    1:06:00.0   13:12/M
     287    James Martin Beadle     Woodstock  CT         317   39    25 M 30-39    1:08:22.0   13:40/M
     288    Joseph Sabat III        Putnam  CT            316   29    36 M 18-29    1:14:07.0   14:49/M
     289    Patty Vuylsteke         Uncasville  CT        289   56    11 F 50-59    1:20:10.0   16:02/M