Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/vt/Sep2_29thAn_set1.shtml

29th Annual Northfield Savings Bank 5K and 1 Mile

Northfield, VT, September 2, 2006

[Overall Mile | 5K Top Ten Men & Women | 5K Age Groups | Mile Age Groups ]

Overall 5K

    29TH NORTHFIELD SAVING'S BANK 5K FOOT RACE & CHILDREN'S 1-MILE RACE
 Sept. 2, 2006        (USATF Certified #VT89001BT)         Northfield, VT
 Timing By: Granite State Race Services     www.gsrs.com    (603)863-2537
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/23   M3039   16:26   5:18 ROBERT LUKASKIEWICZ    36 M   169 RUTLAND VT              
    2   1/34   M4049   16:42   5:23 SHAWN GARDNER          43 M   123 DALLAS TX               
    3   1/9    M2029   17:04   5:30 RYAN KERRIGAN          21 M   174 MORETOWN VT             
    4   2/34   M4049   17:10   5:32 MIKE EARLY             42 M   168 HUNTINGTON VT           
    5   2/23   M3039   17:25   5:37 ROWLAND BRUCKEN        37 M    44 BARRE VT                
    6   1/22   M5059   17:50   5:45 JACK FAHEY             50 M    38 BELMONT MA              
    7   3/34   M4049   18:11   5:51 JAMES DOUGLAS          43 M    64 EASTHAMPTON MA          
    8   3/23   M3039   18:19   5:54 TODD ARHCAMBAULT       32 M   225 ESSEX JUNCTION VT       
    9   4/23   M3039   18:27   5:57 ANDREW MCBRIDE         38 M   103 NORTHFIELD VT           
   10   4/34   M4049   18:29   5:57 ALEX MCHENRY           41 M    32 RANDOLPH VT             
   11   5/23   M3039   18:35   5:59 CAM MANNING            31 M   282 MEDFORD MA              
   12   6/23   M3039   18:44   6:02 STIENNE HANCOCK        31 M   292 MORRISVILLE VT          
   13   7/23   M3039   18:45   6:02 MARK CHURCHILL         31 M   244                         
   14   5/34   M4049   18:54   6:05 CHRIS COVER            41 M   231 RICHMOND VT             
   15   6/34   M4049   18:57   6:06 NICK YARDLEY           42 M   172 WILLISTON VT            
   16   8/23   M3039   19:04   6:08 KURT GERGLER           39 M    57 PERKINSVILLE VT         
   17   1/14   M0119   19:10   6:10 COLIN FAHEY            18 M   136 WALTHAM MA              
   18   2/9    M2029   19:11   6:11 BRIAN LETOURNEAU       26 M   298 COLCHESTER VT           
   19   7/34   M4049   19:18   6:13 MACK GARDNER-MORSE     45 M    86 CALAIS VT               
   20   1/13   F2029   19:21   6:14 MEGAN VALENTINE        27 F    26 COLCHESTER VT           
   21   8/34   M4049   19:23   6:15 SCOTT MOREAU           44 M   104 WESTFORD VT             
   22   3/9    M2029   19:27   6:16 KENT LONG              21 M   191 TITUSVILLE NJ           
   23   2/22   M5059   19:33   6:18 JOHN VALENTINE         56 M    27 ROXBURY VT              
   24   1/26   F0119   19:34   6:18 ROBYN ANDERSON         19 F   175 STOWE VT                
   25   9/23   M3039   19:35   6:19 TOM ROBERGE            37 M   115 NORTH MIDDLESEX VT      
   26  10/23   M3039   19:36   6:19 MATT MURAWSKI          34 M   129 RANDOLPH VT             
   27  11/23   M3039   19:40   6:20 GEORGE PHILLIPS        32 M   195 PLAINFIELD VT           
   28   9/34   M4049   19:42   6:21 PRENTICE ZINN          42 M    45 JAMAICA PLAIN MA        
   29   1/17   M6069   19:44   6:21 JOHN HACKNEY           61 M    90 MONTPELIER VT           
   30   1/27   F3039   19:50   6:23 LESLIE MYERS           39 F   283 BURLINGTON VT           
   31   1/20   F4049   19:54   6:24 SUE HACKNEY            49 F    89 MONTPELIER VT           
   32   3/22   M5059   20:01   6:27 CHUCK ARNOLD           59 M   190 HUNTINGTON VT           
   33  10/34   M4049   20:04   6:28 BOB LINCK              48 M    83 HINESBURG VT            
   34  11/34   M4049   20:04   6:28 TERENCE FIELD          46 M    35 MONTPELIER VT           
   35   4/22   M5059   20:20   6:33 PETER DAVIS            59 M   183 UNDERHILL VT            
   36   2/26   F0119   20:23   6:34 RUTH MCGOVERN          16 F     1 STOWE VT                
   37  12/23   M3039   20:26   6:35 ALEKS JANJIC           33 M   235 SOMERVILLE MA           
   38   2/27   F3039   20:38   6:39 JESSICA COVER          36 F   230 RICHMOND VT             
   39   2/17   M6069   20:40   6:39 PAUL MUNN              60 M   220 LYME NH                 
   40   4/9    M2029   20:42   6:40 BRENDAN BARDEN         29 M   135 RANDOLPH VT             
   41  12/34   M4049   20:45   6:41 RAYMOND CHARBONNEAU    45 M    23 ARLINGTON MA            
   42   3/26   F0119   21:00   6:46 MARY DIEBOLD           17 F   100 NORTHFIELD VT           
   43   4/26   F0119   21:02   6:47 MAEVE MCGOVERN         15 F    55 STOWE VT                
   44   5/22   M5059   21:04   6:47 GREGORY GERDEL         59 M    78 MONTPELIER VT           
   45  13/34   M4049   21:06   6:48 DAVID HAMMOND          46 M   297 HUNTINGTON VT           
   46   3/27   F3039   21:07   6:48 JE4NNIFER FRANTZ       33 F   289 MORRISVILLE VT          
   47   2/20   F4049   21:10   6:49 MELANIE BENSON         48 F   113 MORRISVILLE VT          
   48   3/20   F4049   21:22   6:53 REBECCA MCGOVERN       44 F    54 STOWE VT                
   49  14/34   M4049   21:28   6:55 DAVID MEARS            43 M    70 MONTPELIER VT           
   50  15/34   M4049   21:34   6:57 MARK CIOFFI            43 M    73 MONTPELIER VT           
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   6/22   M5059   21:35   6:57 DAVID ERICKSON         53 M    36 BARRE VT                
   52  13/23   M3039   21:46   7:01 DAVID CAMERON          35 M   134 BARRE VT                
   53   2/14   M0119   21:51   7:02 JEFFREY PARRY          15 M   111 NORTHFIELD VT           
   54  14/23   M3039   21:52   7:03 STEVEN AVERY           38 M    80 BARRE VT                
   55   3/14   M0119   21:54   7:03 TYLER STONE            16 M   178 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA      
   56   5/9    M2029   21:56   7:04 DANIEL UKOLOWICZ       29 M   122 MONTPELIER VT           
   57   3/17   M6069   21:57   7:04 JOHN PELTON            67 M   280 WEST RUPERT VT          
   58  16/34   M4049   21:59   7:05 ALAN SMALL             49 M   121 ORANGE VT               
   59   7/22   M5059   22:00   7:05 ROBERT SAYERS          52 M   166 HUNTINGTON VT           
   60   4/14   M0119   22:05   7:07 BRENDAN RYAN           15 M   108 NORTHFIELD VT           
   61   1/3    F5059   22:09*  7:08 MOIRA DURNIN           55 F   234 STOWE VT                
   62  15/23   M3039   22:10   7:08 ERIK NELSON            36 M   180 WELLESLEY MA            
   63   8/22   M5059   22:11   7:09 DONALD LESSARD         50 M    53 GRANITEVILLE VT         
   64   4/17   M6069   22:11   7:09 DICK THOMPSON          60 M   232 SWANTON VT              
   65  16/23   M3039   22:13   7:09 STEVEN VANZANDT        36 M   196 BURLINGTON VT           
   66   4/27   F3039   22:16   7:10 BRENDA PHILLIPS        32 F   194 PLAINFIELD VT           
   67  17/23   M3039   22:25   7:13 SHANE BAILEY           37 M   246 NORTHFIELD VT           
   68  17/34   M4049   22:26   7:13 SCOTT GRIGGS           44 M    67 ORANGE VT               
   69  18/34   M4049   22:28   7:14 NELSON HOFFMAN         41 M    21 NORTHFIELD VT           
   70   4/20   F4049   22:31   7:15 PATRICIA ADDIS-HUDSON  40 F   132 CLARKSBORO NJ           
   71   5/14   M0119   22:45   7:20 TIM MARTIN             17 M   237 ROXBURY VT              
   72  19/34   M4049   22:48   7:21 SCOTT ROTMAN           40 M   170 RANDOLPH VT             
   73   9/22   M5059   22:51   7:22 JIM BOWES              50 M   109 MONTPELIER VT           
   74  18/23   M3039   22:55   7:23 HERBERT HATCH          32 M   226 BARRE VT                
   75  20/34   M4049   22:55   7:23 MICHAEL OHLER          46 M   133 WINOOSKI VT             
   76   5/20   F4049   22:59   7:24 NANCY MEARS            43 F    69 MONTPELIER VT           
   77   6/20   F4049   23:06   7:26 ANN BUSHEY             48 F   120 MONTPELIER VT           
   78   5/17   M6069   23:07   7:27 HUGH WILSON            66 M   228 DORVAL PQ               
   79   2/13   F2029   23:12   7:28 JESSICA KORECKI        28 F   171 WATERTOWN MA            
   80   6/17   M6069   23:14   7:29 GREG WIGHT             60 M    30 BROOKFIELD VT           
   81   5/26   F0119   23:17   7:30 NINA CAMERON           17 F    99 BROOKFIELD VT           
   82  10/22   M5059   23:17   7:30 DONALD CAMERON         53 M    98 BROOKFIELD VT           
   83   5/27   F3039   23:25   7:33 JUDY ABER              34 F   281 MONTPELIER VT           
   84  11/22   M5059   23:26   7:33 MICHAEL SHOVER         57 M    39 BRADFORD VT             
   85   6/27   F3039   23:26   7:33 JENNIFER BORCH         37 F   118 JERICHO VT              
   86   7/17   M6069   23:36   7:36 STEVE AIKENHEAD        65 M    40 PERKINSVILLE VT         
   87  12/22   M5059   23:40   7:37 CHARLES EVANS          53 M    12 NORTH MIDDLESEX VT      
   88   7/27   F3039   23:41   7:38 KATE DALY              32 F    31 MONTPELIER VT           
   89  21/34   M4049   23:42   7:38 PERRY MCGRATH          42 M    94 NORTHFIELD VT           
   90   6/9    M2029   23:42   7:38 NICK SIMON             21 M    61 NORTHFIELD VT           
   91  13/22   M5059   23:58   7:43 MARTY SIMON            57 M    59 NORTHFIELD VT           
   92  22/34   M4049   24:03   7:45 KENNETH HUNT           45 M   176 SAINT ALBANS VT         
   93  23/34   M4049   24:07   7:46 ROBERT MONETTE         43 M   182 NORTHFIELD VT           
   94   1/3    M7099   24:08   7:46 JEAN BERNAQUEZ         74 M   294 QUEBEC PQ               
   95  24/34   M4049   24:13   7:48 JOSEPH MCGOVERN        46 M    56 STOWE VT                
   96  19/23   M3039   24:18   7:50 NATHAN STRONA          32 M   242 FRANKLIN MA             
   97   6/14   M0119   24:24   7:52 TYLER GRIGGS           13 M    68 ORANGE VT               
   98   7/14   M0119   24:27   7:53 MATT DAVISON           15 M    34 NORTHFIELD VT           
   99   6/26   F0119   24:28   7:53 SUSANNE WIELICZKI      16 F    48 NORTHFIELD VT           
  100   8/17   M6069   24:28   7:53 GENE NICHOLS           63 M    71 STOWE VT                
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101   7/20   F4049   24:29   7:53 LISA CARLSON           45 F    79 MIDDLESEX VT            
  102  20/23   M3039   24:30   7:54 MICHAEL CARROLL        36 M   130 NORTHFIELD VT           
  103   8/14   M0119   24:31   7:54 JASON PEMBERTON        19 M   239 NORTHFIELD FALLS VT     
  104  14/22   M5059   24:37   7:56 JEAN GUY POIRIER       55 M    14 BELMONT MA              
  105  25/34   M4049   24:40   7:57 MARK AUDY              43 M    93 MONTPLIER VT            
  106   7/26   F0119   24:41   7:57 KELSIE BAILEY          14 F    63 BARRE VT                
  107   3/13   F2029   24:42   7:57 ALYCYA GANT            25 F   193 WILLIAMSTOWN VT         
  108   9/17   M6069   24:42   7:57 WAYNE HUNTER           60 M    91 WEST BERLIN VT          
  109  15/22   M5059   24:45   7:58 STEVE SCHAPIRO         56 M   173 MONTPELIER VT           
  110   8/26   F0119   24:49   7:59 CHELSEA EVANS          14 F    11 NORTH MIDDLESEX VT      
  111   8/27   F3039   24:52   8:01 SHERRY RICKER          35 F    74 BURLINGTON VT           
  112  21/23   M3039   24:53   8:01 PETER MAURICE          37 M   125 WEBSTERVILLE VT         
  113   9/26   F0119   24:56   8:02 EMILY RICKER           19 F    41 NORTHFIELD VT           
  114  10/26   F0119   24:57   8:02 ELLEN RICKER           17 F    13 NORTHFIELD VT           
  115  11/26   F0119   24:57   8:02 HEIDI KUNKEL           17 F    66 NORTHFIELD VT           
  116   2/3    M7099   24:58   8:02 GERALD BARNEY          74 M   124 SWANTON VT              
  117   7/9    M2029   24:59   8:03 PATRICK BYRNE          20 M   189 NORTHFIELD VT           
  118  26/34   M4049   25:00   8:03 KURT BAILEY            48 M    62 BARRE VT                
  119   9/27   F3039   25:02   8:04 RICHARDA ERICSON       31 F   291 BARRE VT                
  120   8/20   F4049   25:06   8:05 GINNY RICHBURG         47 F   224 RANDOLPH CENTER VT      
  121   9/20   F4049   25:09   8:06 CHRISTINE PAYNE        44 F   181 NORTH MIDDLESEX VT      
  122  10/17   M6069   25:32   8:13 ANDY LEADER            64 M    92 NORTH MIDDLESEX VT      
  123  10/20   F4049   25:34   8:14 CHRISTINE AXTEN        44 F    49 ENFIELD NH              
  124   4/13   F2029   25:38   8:15 HANNAH BARDEN          27 F   150 RANDOLPH VT             
  125  27/34   M4049   25:44   8:17 SCOTT MACKEY           42 M   223 WATERBURY VT            
  126  16/22   M5059   25:55   8:21 ROBERT HOWE            59 M    47 BARRE VT                
  127  17/22   M5059   26:04   8:24 MICHAEL CHERNICK       52 M    85 MONTPELIER VT           
  128  12/26   F0119   26:05   8:24 ALEXIS BOUCHER         11 F   288 MONTPELIER VT           
  129  13/26   F0119   26:07   8:25 CARLY WATSON           11 F   187 MONTPELIER VT           
  130  11/20   F4049   26:13   8:27 WENDY WATSON           40 F   200 MONTPELIER VT           
  131  14/26   F0119   26:22   8:30 EMILY MARTIN           13 F    97 ROXBURY VT              
  132  11/17   M6069   26:22   8:30 RICH HALE              66 M    58 BROOKFIELD VT           
  133  28/34   M4049   26:23   8:30 NEIL NUSSBAUM          42 M    77 MORETOWN VT             
  134  10/27   F3039   26:27   8:31 SARAH PASHRY           30 F   284 WAITSFIELD VT           
  135  29/34   M4049   26:34   8:33 JOHN FRICKE            48 M    95 NORTHFIELD VT           
  136  11/27   F3039   26:37   8:34 ALVA WARE-BEVACQUI     35 F   117 FAYSTON VT              
  137  18/22   M5059   26:37   8:35 PETE KELLY             52 M   151 GALWAY IRELAND          
  138   9/14   M0119   26:40   8:35 BENJAMIN NUSSBAUM      12 M    76 MORETOWN VT             
  139   5/13   F2029   26:43   8:36 BOO STUWE              25 F   222 BARRE VT                
  140   6/13   F2029   26:43   8:36 LISA BROWN             28 F   229 HYDE PARK VT            
  141  12/27   F3039   26:46   8:37 EMILY NOYES            30 F    46 RANDOLPH VT             
  142  15/26   F0119   26:46   8:37 ANNIE HUTCHINSON       12 F   101 RANDOLPH CENTER VT      
  143  16/26   F0119   26:49   8:38 KATIE GILES            12 F   128 RANDOLPH VT             
  144  12/17   M6069   27:15   8:46 PETER BRIVAKES         65 M   227 MONTREAL PQ             
  145   7/13   F2029   27:25   8:50 SHELBY PURCHASE        25 F   107 NORTHFIELD VT           
  146  13/17   M6069   27:31   8:52 DICK FERNO             63 M    17 WILLIAMSTOWN VT         
  147  10/14   M0119   27:45   8:56 STEAPHEN BENT          17 M   295 EAST BRAINTREE VT       
  148   2/3    F5059   27:46   8:57 VERA NICHOLS           58 F    72 STOWE VT                
  149  11/14   M0119   27:52   8:59 COOPER HATCH           10 M   201 EAST MONTPELIER VT      
  150  13/27   F3039   27:55   9:00 REBECCA EDREMAN        35 F   177 SOMERVILLE MA           
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  14/27   F3039   28:10   9:04 JENNA CARROLL          35 F   286 NORTHFIELD VT           
  152  12/20   F4049   28:19   9:07 SUSAN BUSSIERE         49 F   238 MONTPELIER VT           
  153   3/3    M7099   28:20   9:07 GEROW CARLSON          74 M    25 MIDDLESEX VT            
  154  17/26   F0119   28:33   9:12 SIERRA FRISBIE         13 F   279 WILLISTON VT            
  155  18/26   F0119   28:34   9:12 EMMA YARDLEY           12 F   233 WILLISTON VT            
  156  19/26   F0119   28:34   9:12 TIERRA HUNTLEY         11 F    65 WINDSOR VT              
  157  20/26   F0119   28:46   9:16 CARLY QUINN            16 F   198 NORTHFIELD VT           
  158  21/26   F0119   28:48   9:16 REMI DONNELLY          12 F   126 WILLISTON VT            
  159  15/27   F3039   28:50   9:17 CLARE POTTER           37 F   186 BARRE VT                
  160  13/20   F4049   28:51   9:17 KIM SINER              48 F    52 WILLIAMSTOWN VT         
  161  30/34   M4049   28:56   9:19 MARK SINER             49 M    51 WILLIAMSTOWN VT         
  162  12/14   M0119   28:56   9:19 JORDAN LUMSDEN         10 M   127 MONTPELIER VT           
  163  22/23   M3039   29:16   9:26 GARY HEDMAN            30 M   240 MARSTONS MILLS MA       
  164  16/27   F3039   29:20   9:27 STACEY HEDMAN          30 F   285 MARSTONS MILLS MA       
  165   8/9    M2029   29:20   9:27 DANIEL BYRNE           26 M   245 NORTHFIELD VT           
  166   8/13   F2029   29:25   9:28 KATHERYN BELKER        26 F   184 MONTPELIER VT           
  167  14/20   F4049   29:25   9:29 WHITNEY MACHNIK        43 F   287 RANDOLPH VT             
  168  14/17   M6069   29:26   9:29 JOSEPH BYRNE           61 M    16 NORTHFIELD VT           
  169   9/9    M2029   29:34   9:31 JOHN QUINN             26 M   106 NORTHFIELD VT           
  170   9/13   F2029   29:37   9:32 JENNIFER KELLEY        28 F    96 NORTHFIELD VT           
  171  15/20   F4049   29:52   9:37 KELLY CLEVELAND        41 F    22 BARRE VT                
  172  17/27   F3039   30:10   9:43 KIM KINIRY             33 F   296 BARRE VT                
  173  16/20   F4049   30:17   9:45 RUTH SESPANIAK         45 F    24 HAVERHILL MA            
  174  22/26   F0119   30:42   9:53 KATE MARTIN            17 F    87 PLAINFIELD VT           
  175  31/34   M4049   30:57   9:58 SCOTT BARNETT          42 M    75 BARRE VT                
  176  23/26   F0119   30:59   9:59 CASEY BOUIE            12 F   131 RANDOLPH VT             
  177  32/34   M4049   31:00   9:59 MARK PITTON            47 M   299 MONTPELIER VT           
  178  15/17   M6069   31:00   9:59 ROGER CRANSE           65 M    20 MONTPELIER VT           
  179  10/13   F2029   31:10  10:02 COURTNEY GIKNIS        24 F   197 NORTHFIELD VT           
  180  18/27   F3039   31:14  10:03 LAURA THYGESEN         36 F    33 WILLIAMSTOWN VT         
  181  33/34   M4049   31:26  10:07 MARK BATES             44 M   290 MONTPELIER VT           
  182  19/27   F3039   31:37  10:11 JEANNE VOELKER         33 F   293 HUNTINGTON VT           
  183  13/14   M0119   31:37  10:11 JACKSON WATSON          9 M   202 MONTPELIER VT           
  184  34/34   M4049   31:42  10:12 BRAD WATSON            41 M   188 MONTPELIER VT           
  185  14/14   M0119   31:42  10:13 ZACH COHEN             15 M   243 NORTHFIELD VT           
  186  19/22   M5059   31:43  10:13 JEFF MARTIN            55 M    88 PLAINFIELD VT           
  187  17/20   F4049   31:44  10:13 DONNA BURKE            42 F   199 WILLISTON VT            
  188  20/27   F3039   31:47  10:14 JESSAMY LENNON         33 F   102 WILLIAMSTOWN VT         
  189  23/23   M3039   31:48  10:14 WILLIAM LENNON         37 M   236 WILLIAMSTOWN VT         
  190  24/26   F0119   31:48  10:14 ANNA MACIJESKI         16 F   112 NORTHFIELD FALLS VT     
  191  21/27   F3039   31:51  10:15 CAROLYN KINIRY         36 F   116 NORTH MIDDLESEX VT      
  192  11/13   F2029   32:01  10:19 KATE RICH              28 F    42 BERLIN VT               
  193  22/27   F3039   32:08  10:21 SUSANNAH MAXHAM        33 F    60 RUTLAND VT              
  194   3/3    F5059   32:08  10:21 CATHERINE CANNAN       56 F    37 SOMERVILLE MA           
  195  12/13   F2029   32:23  10:26 HEATHER SMEDY          27 F   277 BARRE VT                
  196  18/20   F4049   32:23  10:26 JANET STONE            45 F   278 WILLIAMSTOWN VT         
  197  20/22   M5059   32:25  10:26 TOM STUWE              58 M   221 BARRE VT                
  198  21/22   M5059   32:57  10:37 PETER FERRELL          58 M   185 WATERBURY CENTER VT     
  199  25/26   F0119   34:41  11:10 AMANDA RICE            12 F   241 RANDOLPH CENTER VT      
  200   1/2    F6069   34:45  11:11 MARTI POWERS           60 F    18 ESSEX JUNCTION VT       
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  23/27   F3039   34:57  11:15 BETH AIKEN             37 F    82 MONTPELIER VT           
  202  24/27   F3039   34:57  11:15 ARIANA MONTI           31 F    28 BARRE VT                
  203  25/27   F3039   34:58  11:16 KRISTIN WOODRUIP       30 F   179 SOMERVILLE MA           
  204  26/26   F0119   35:03  11:17 FIONA GIGUERE          10 F    50 NORTHFIELD VT           
  205  13/13   F2029   35:05  11:18 EILEEN HOLDEN          22 F   114 BRISTOL CT              
  206  19/20   F4049   35:05  11:18 COLLEEN HOLDEN         42 F   167 BEDFORD TX              
  207   2/2    F6069   36:56  11:53 SUSAN BARNARD          62 F    43 NORTHFIELD VT           
  208  20/20   F4049   43:06  13:53 MARY ALICE POIRIER     49 F    15 BELMONT MA              
  209  26/27   F3039   43:41  14:04 TINA KALFUS            33 F    84 COLCHESTER VT           
  210  16/17   M6069   43:43  14:04 JOE BOTTIGGI           63 M   110 MONTPELIER VT           
  211  22/22   M5059   51:30  16:35 DICK BASHAW            55 M    19 ST. ALBANS VT           
  212  27/27   F3039   51:33  16:36 APRIL FARNHAM          39 F   276 PLAINFIELD VT           
  213  17/17   M6069   51:34  16:36 WILLIAM BARRETT        64 M   105 WARREN VT