Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ny/Sep17_Adiron_set1.shtml

Adirondack Marathon Distance Festival

Schroon Lake, NY, September 17, 2006

[HMar Overall | Marathon Top Ten Men & Women | HMar Top Ten Men & Women | Marathon Age Groups | HMar Age Groups | Hand Cycles | Teams ]

Marathon Overall

Sponsored by The Adirondack Marathon Committee

                   ADIRONDACK MARATHON DISTANCE FESTIVAL
              Sponsored by The Adirondack Marathon Committee
 Sept. 17, 2006   Marathon (USATF Certified #NY96019MW)   Schroon Lake, NY
 Timing By: Granite State Race Services                      dana@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime  Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/15   M3539 2:44:37   6:17 2:44:37  Peter Heimgartner      37 M     2 Uppersaddle NJ          
    2   1/19   M4044 2:52:35   6:35 2:52:35  Dan Dominie            42 M     1 Canton NY               
    3   1/20   M0129 2:57:28   6:47 2:57:27  David Hurlbut          24 M     3 Canton NY               
    4   2/19   M4044 3:03:03   6:59 3:03:03  John Ehntholt          40 M   156 Glens Falls NY          
    5   1/14   M3034 3:04:13   7:02 3:04:12  Marc Lessard           33 M   203 Montreal QC             
    6   1/11   F3539 3:13:47   7:24 3:13:47  Rebecca Harman         36 F   238 Willseyville NY         
    7   3/19   M4044 3:14:37   7:26 3:14:37  Jim Morrissey          41 M   275 Wyndmoor PA             
    8   2/20   M0129 3:15:48   7:29 3:15:49  Jeff Organ             29 M   174 Baldwinsville NY        
    9   2/14   M3034 3:16:23   7:30 3:16:24  Courtenay Guertin      31 M     8 Queensbury NY           
   10   2/15   M3539 3:18:02   7:34 3:18:04  Ion Vasi               35 M     5 New York NY             
   11   2/11   F3539 3:20:05   7:38 3:20:05  Virginie Rebeuh-Poritz 38 F     4 Greenfield Ctr NY       
   12   4/19   M4044 3:20:08   7:38 3:20:09  John Marotta           42 M   200 Charlotte NC            
   13   1/20   M5054 3:21:30   7:42 3:21:32  Luigi Montagna         52 M     6 Erie PA                 
   14   5/19   M4044 3:21:54   7:43 3:21:59  Scott Reiss            42 M   189 New Haven VT            
   15   3/20   M0129 3:24:14   7:48 3:24:17  Rob Furey              20 M   268 Burnt Hills NY          
   16   3/11   F3539 3:27:08   7:54 3:27:11  Jill Perry             35 F    14 Manlius NY              
   17   3/14   M3034 3:27:33   7:55 3:27:40  Christopher Paes       30 M    80 Fredericksburg VA       
   18   1/21   F0129 3:28:08   7:57 3:28:10  Rachel Heath           23 F   220 New Haven CT            
   19   6/19   M4044 3:28:12   7:57 3:28:14  Stanley Hatch          44 M   242 Cadyville NY            
   20   2/20   M5054 3:29:31   8:00 3:29:33  John Lange             51 M    10 Cazenovia NY            
   21   7/19   M4044 3:29:51   8:01 3:29:53  John Barnett           43 M   245 Norwich, NY             
   22   3/15   M3539 3:34:25   8:11 3:34:27  Stephen Novosad        39 M   176 Val-David QC            
   23   4/11   F3539 3:35:42   8:14 3:35:52  Patrizia Tomarelli     35 F   246 Pointe Claire QC        
   24   1/17   M4549 3:36:30   8:16 3:36:30  Douglas Kerr           48 M    29 Lewis NY                
   25   4/15   M3539 3:36:28   8:16 3:36:32  Marty Callahan         39 M   164 St. Johnsville NY       
   26   8/19   M4044 3:37:31   8:18 3:37:35  Kenneth Wilson         44 M   272 Pittsfield MA           
   27   1/7    M5559 3:39:01   8:22 3:39:04  Andre Letendre         56 M     9 Saint-Hubert QC         
   28   3/20   M5054 3:39:53   8:24 3:39:53  Walter Greenberg       50 M   150 Underhill Center VT     
   29   1/13   F4549 3:41:17   8:27 3:41:18  Lorrie Tily            45 F   244 Locke NY                
   30   2/17   M4549 3:41:27   8:27 3:41:33  Daniel Kress           47 M    18 Churchville NY          
   31   3/17   M4549 3:43:57   8:33 3:44:01  Ian Wade               45 M   205 Chepstow GB             
   32   5/11   F3539 3:46:41   8:39 3:46:43  Christine Reynolds     36 F     7 Newfield NY             
   33   1/12   M6064 3:46:43   8:39 3:46:48  Donald Landry          61 M   138 Montreal                
   34   2/12   M6064 3:48:04   8:42 3:48:08  Clifford Walker        63 M    13 Greenfield Park QC      
   35   4/20   M5054 3:49:34   8:46 3:49:33  Richard Nigro          54 M   131 Gloversville NY         
   36   5/20   M5054 3:50:40   8:48 3:50:42  Marshall Goldberg      50 M   157 Croton NY               
   37   4/20   M0129 3:51:28   8:50 3:51:30  Tyronne Culpepper      20 M   243 Saratoga Springs NY     
   38   5/20   M0129 3:53:00   8:54 3:53:04  Cyril Michaud          28 M   260 Quebec QC               
   39   3/12   M6064 3:53:15   8:54 3:53:19  Pierre Bourassa        62 M   173 St-Paul-De-Montminy QC  
   40   6/20   M5054 3:54:29   8:57 3:54:32  Bob Ellis              50 M   230 Saratoga Springs NY     
   41   7/20   M5054 3:54:51   8:58 3:54:54  Russ Kremer            52 M   228 Centerville OH          
   42   5/15   M3539 3:55:25   8:59 3:55:35  Jeff Becker            38 M   105 Bridport VT             
   43   6/20   M0129 3:56:15   9:01 3:56:18  Matthew Moakler        29 M    12 Alexandria VA           
   44   2/7    M5559 3:56:23   9:01 3:56:29  Tim Carver             55 M    32 Gloversville NY         
   45   2/13   F4549 3:56:39   9:02 3:56:44  Amy Robertson          45 F    38 Morris NY               
   46   1/12   F3034 3:56:47   9:02 3:56:51  Robin Witzke           31 F   249 Battersea QC            
   47   4/17   M4549 3:57:13   9:03 3:57:26  George Daniels         48 M   100 Keene Valley NY         
   48   4/14   M3034 3:57:18   9:04 3:57:34  Benjamin Grimwood      32 M   226 Springfield NY          
   49   2/12   F3034 3:59:43   9:09 3:59:51  Julie Barclay          33 F   229 Groton NY               
   50   5/17   M4549 4:00:07   9:10 4:00:08  Lawrence Glotzbier     48 M    11 Yonkers NY              
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime  Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   1/14   F4044 4:02:48   9:16 4:02:50  Lenna Kirby            43 F   207 Dayton OH               
   52   2/14   F4044 4:02:45   9:16 4:02:52  Kathleen Breidenbach   44 F    21 New York NY             
   53   8/20   M5054 4:03:28   9:18 4:03:35  Mike Green             53 M    23 Boonville NY            
   54   3/14   F4044 4:03:38   9:18 4:03:43  Sylvia Burnette        41 F   116 Alpharetta GA           
   55   9/20   M5054 4:04:43   9:20 4:04:46  Jack Howard            52 M   140 Arlington MA            
   56   1/2    M7099 4:04:41*  9:20 4:04:46* Albert Miclette        70 M    16 St-Jean-Sur-Richelie QC 
   57   2/21   F0129 4:05:50   9:23 4:05:58  Rose Velan             23 F   193 Watervliet NY           
   58   3/12   F3034 4:07:56   9:28 4:07:57  Suzanne Salemi         31 F    79 Colchester CT           
   59   6/11   F3539 4:07:51   9:28 4:08:02  Lynne Ramsay           39 F   181 Brielle NJ              
   60   3/13   F4549 4:07:55   9:28 4:08:03  Rebecca Stange         45 F   219 Oneida NY               
   61   6/17   M4549 4:08:36   9:29 4:08:48  Phil Ducro             46 M   255 St. Marys PA            
   62   4/13   F4549 4:08:55   9:30 4:08:55  Maureen Moglia         48 F   190 Fly Creek Road NY       
   63   5/13   F4549 4:08:56   9:30 4:08:55  Julie Tirrell          48 F   191 Cooperstown NY          
   64   3/21   F0129 4:11:42   9:36 4:11:45  Kate Kwasnik           24 F    73 Somerville MA           
   65   4/12   M6064 4:12:14   9:38 4:12:18  Gilles Lamontagne      64 M    34 Quebec QC               
   66   6/15   M3539 4:12:56   9:39 4:13:02  Stephen Cook           37 M   233 Danielson CT            
   67   9/19   M4044 4:13:47   9:41 4:13:47  Rick Vertucci          42 M    37 Fort Hunter NY          
   68   4/14   F4044 4:13:42   9:41 4:13:47  Amy Chaffee            43 F   273 Leraysville PA          
   69   7/17   M4549 4:14:05   9:42 4:14:08  Ken Raisner            46 M    20 Chestertown NY          
   70   5/14   M3034 4:14:50   9:44 4:14:59  Todd Waldron           32 M    47 Chestertown NY          
   71   8/17   M4549 4:14:57   9:44 4:15:12  David Mccorkell        48 M   225 Quincy MA               
   72  10/19   M4044 4:15:15   9:45 4:15:32  Charlie Chatterton     42 M   145 Vernon CT               
   73   5/12   M6064 4:15:29   9:45 4:15:36  Peter Rowlands         61 M    36 Poultney VT             
   74   7/15   M3539 4:15:36   9:45 4:15:42  Roger Rockwell         39 M   107 Fort Plain NY           
   75  11/19   M4044 4:16:10   9:47 4:16:23  Yoon Lee               43 M    77 Old Tappan NJ           
   76   5/14   F4044 4:16:11   9:47 4:16:23  Moon Lee               44 F    78 Old Tappan NJ           
   77   1/6    F5054 4:17:56   9:51 4:17:56  Sharon Flint           51 F   234 Cherry Valley NY        
   78   4/21   F0129 4:18:01   9:51 4:18:05  Kalyn Burns            19 F   236 West Rutland VT         
   79   8/15   M3539 4:18:45   9:53 4:18:51  Francesco Parillo      37 M    39 Ballston Spa NY         
   80   7/20   M0129 4:18:59   9:53 4:19:06  James Toelstedt        28 M   248 Glendale NY             
   81   8/20   M0129 4:19:15   9:54 4:19:24  Dan Lagoe              19 M   112 Argyle NY               
   82   9/20   M0129 4:19:15   9:54 4:19:24  Brian Lagoe            21 M   111 Argyle NY               
   83   6/12   M6064 4:19:33   9:54 4:19:32  Dan Freebern           62 M   223 Adirondack NY           
   84   5/21   F0129 4:19:35   9:54 4:19:38  Sarah Carter           24 F   183 Philadelphia PA         
   85   6/13   F4549 4:19:36   9:55 4:19:46  Linda Dunbar           45 F   172 Elizabethtown PA        
   86   9/15   M3539 4:20:22   9:56 4:20:28  Todd Gunter            38 M    22 Schuylerville NY        
   87  10/20   M0129 4:20:37   9:57 4:20:39  Mark Merz              28 M   192 Phoenix AZ              
   88   7/12   M6064 4:20:58   9:58 4:21:00  Lawson Noyes           64 M   132 Kennebunk ME            
   89   4/12   F3034 4:21:24   9:59 4:21:29  Wendy Garrett          33 F   256 Jamaica Plain MA        
   90  10/20   M5054 4:21:17   9:58 4:21:38  Brian Audette          52 M   202 Georgia VT              
   91  11/20   M0129 4:21:31   9:59 4:21:38  Kris Wiley             24 M   147 Goshen NY               
   92   6/14   M3034 4:22:29  10:01 4:22:49  Jacob Zoller           32 M   241 Jamaica Plain MA        
   93   6/14   F4044 4:22:29  10:01 4:22:49  Laura Scarpinato       43 F    25 Milton VT               
   94   3/7    M5559 4:23:30  10:03 4:23:35  Martin Haber           59 M   195 Westmount QC            
   95  12/20   M0129 4:24:14  10:05 4:24:28  Eriks Griffiths        29 M   153 Greenfield Center NY    
   96   5/12   F3034 4:24:22  10:05 4:24:30  Lara Siegel            30 F   133 Pittsfield MA           
   97   7/13   F4549 4:24:36  10:06 4:24:44  Christine Feeney       47 F   279 Niskayuna NY            
   98   9/17   M4549 4:24:36  10:06 4:24:44  Timothy Feeney         45 M   278 Niskaynua NY            
   99  10/17   M4549 4:24:52  10:07 4:25:06  Joseph Healt           46 M    24 Forestport NY           
  100   1/2    M6569 4:26:28  10:10 4:26:32  Roaire Gagne           65 M   288 Montreal PQ             
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime  Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101   6/21   F0129 4:26:45  10:11 4:26:47  Jenn Smith             25 F   182 Hilliard OH             
  102   4/7    M5559 4:27:01  10:12 4:27:04  Allan Phillips         59 M   148 Toronto                 
  103  13/20   M0129 4:27:52  10:13 4:27:59  Matt Lee               29 M   165 Pittsfield MA           
  104  14/20   M0129 4:27:50  10:13 4:27:59  Jason Martinoff        26 M   261 Westbury NY             
  105   7/14   M3034 4:28:20  10:15 4:28:27  Chad Sechler           34 M    97 Fulton NY               
  106   8/13   F4549 4:28:26  10:15 4:28:37  Patricia Reske         45 F   231 Westborough MA          
  107  11/20   M5054 4:28:39  10:15 4:28:43  Ed Cheng               53 M   199 Adirondack NY           
  108   2/6    F5054 4:28:38  10:15 4:28:44  Sharon Resmer          50 F   264 Pinconning MI           
  109  10/15   M3539 4:29:33  10:17 4:29:46  Gerald Zeigler         35 M    61 Virginia Beach VA       
  110   8/14   M3034 4:29:57  10:18 4:30:00  Mark Hummel            33 M    19 Elizabethtown NY        
  111   7/11   F3539 4:29:59  10:18 4:30:05  Kelly Ford             39 F   154 Mooresville IN          
  112  11/17   M4549 4:30:13  10:19 4:30:20  Christopher Hines      48 M    41 Cicero NY               
  113  12/19   M4044 4:30:38  10:20 4:30:51  Paul Almonte           42 M   115 Edgewater NJ            
  114   8/11   F3539 4:31:06  10:21 4:31:10  Shannon Kenny          36 F   163 Lisbon NY               
  115   9/11   F3539 4:31:06  10:21 4:31:10  Shondel Boyden         36 F    17 Colden NY               
  116  13/19   M4044 4:30:58  10:21 4:31:11  Charles Rosenstein     43 M   208 Slingerlands NY         
  117  12/20   M5054 4:31:46  10:22 4:31:47  Greg Wittmer           51 M   289 Saranac Lake NY         
  118  15/20   M0129 4:34:24  10:28 4:34:27  Derrick Yohe           24 M   239 Sackets Harbor NY       
  119   7/21   F0129 4:34:35  10:29 4:34:44  Sarah Lelievre         26 F   185 Kingston ON             
  120  13/20   M5054 4:34:52  10:29 4:34:57  Andre Roy              50 M   212 Gaspe QC                
  121   7/14   F4044 4:35:12  10:30 4:35:17  Judy Torel             43 F   274 Albany NY               
  122   6/12   F3034 4:35:33  10:31 4:35:43  Shannon Gracey         32 F   290 Barneveld NY            
  123   3/6    F5054 4:36:45  10:34 4:36:54  Lisa Meissner          51 F    30 Tupper Lake NY          
  124   9/14   M3034 4:37:05  10:35 4:37:11  Rodrigo Esteves        33 M   121 New York NY             
  125  14/19   M4044 4:39:03  10:39 4:39:21  Michael Pilsbury       44 M   280 Turner ME               
  126   9/13   F4549 4:39:49  10:41 4:40:05  Amy Dunning            47 F   102 Oakland CA              
  127  10/14   M3034 4:42:24  10:47 4:42:34  John Schauman          34 M   276 Plattsburgh NY          
  128   4/6    F5054 4:42:49  10:48 4:42:58  Stacia Smith           52 F   222 Niskayuna NY            
  129  12/17   M4549 4:43:04  10:48 4:43:07  William Campbell       46 M    74 Cortland NY             
  130  11/15   M3539 4:43:54  10:50 4:44:06  David Hunt             39 M    58 Windsor VA              
  131  13/17   M4549 4:44:11  10:51 4:44:18  Wayne Neckles          45 M   286 Hopeview Junction NY    
  132   8/21   F0129 4:44:21  10:51 4:44:29  Marija Reiff           25 F   104 Superior WI             
  133  10/13   F4549 4:44:54  10:52 4:45:08  Karen Fennie           46 F   216 Binghamton NY           
  134  14/20   M5054 4:46:06  10:55 4:46:16  Gary Law               51 M   171 Pittsburgh PA           
  135  16/20   M0129 4:46:19  10:56 4:46:34  Michael Mclaine        29 M   142 Windham VT              
  136  12/15   M3539 4:46:35  10:56 4:46:44  Anthony Ostrander      39 M   271 Troy NY                 
  137  15/20   M5054 4:47:54  10:59 4:48:08  Chul Hyun              52 M   267 Palisades NY            
  138  16/20   M5054 4:48:31  11:01 4:48:31  Nelson Habecker        54 M   284 Pittsford NY            
  139  11/13   F4549 4:48:31  11:01 4:48:31  Anne Lambert           48 F   283 Pittsford NY            
  140  17/20   M5054 4:51:29  11:08 4:51:46  Steve Burgess          52 M   282 Brandon MS              
  141  18/20   M5054 4:51:40  11:08 4:51:56  Jonathan Seymour       52 M    83 New Canaan CT           
  142  12/13   F4549 4:52:35  11:10 4:52:43  Gail Whitman           47 F   194 Oneida NY               
  143  15/19   M4044 4:52:47  11:10 4:52:57  Tim Mcmahon            42 M   113 Houston TX              
  144  10/11   F3539 4:52:58  11:11 4:52:58  Kelly Vandermark       36 F   160 Alexandria VA           
  145   9/21   F0129 4:52:58  11:11 4:52:58  Lynda Lyons            24 F   159 Alexandria VA           
  146  14/17   M4549 4:53:48  11:13 4:53:48  Timothy Maguire        46 M   235 West Milford NE         
  147  17/20   M0129 4:53:57  11:13 4:54:11  Robert Stokes          24 M    62 Canastota NY            
  148  13/15   M3539 4:55:08  11:16 4:55:11  Rob Bynum              38 M   253 Charlotte NC            
  149   1/2    F5559 4:56:56  11:20 4:57:00  Bobbi Reeves           59 F   285 Peru NY                 
  150  10/21   F0129 4:56:47  11:20 4:57:01  Elizabeth Baldwin      28 F   227 Pittsfield MA           
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime  Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  11/21   F0129 4:56:56  11:20 4:57:04  Andrea Ray             24 F   146 Goshen NY               
  152  11/14   M3034 4:58:28  11:23 4:58:38  Scott Brann            31 M   252 Liverpool NY            
  153   8/12   M6064 4:59:34  11:26 4:59:34  James Wyman            62 M    84 Silver Springs FL       
  154  16/19   M4044 4:59:56  11:27 4:59:57  Rich Soto              44 M   106 Mountaintop PA          
  155   7/12   F3034 5:00:34  11:28 5:00:49  Kelley Morris          30 F   162 Plattsburgh NY          
  156   2/2    F5559 5:01:05  11:29 5:01:13  Autumn Perry           58 F    56 Milledgeville GA        
  157  17/19   M4044 5:02:06  11:32 5:02:12  Matthew Luck           44 M    66 Milford PA              
  158  11/11   F3539 5:02:05  11:32 5:02:16  Tami Olheiser          35 F   128 Niskayuna NY            
  159  18/19   M4044 5:02:39  11:33 5:02:41  John Purcell           44 M    65 Syracuse NY             
  160  12/21   F0129 5:03:33  11:35 5:03:41  Kathryn Taylor         20 F   180 Ann Arbor MI            
  161  19/19   M4044 5:03:41  11:35 5:03:52  Douglas Bartocci       44 M    49 Middletown NY           
  162  13/21   F0129 5:05:23  11:39 5:05:31  Brandi White           27 F   266 Albany NY               
  163  18/20   M0129 5:05:23  11:39 5:05:31  Ian White              28 M   265 Albany NY               
  164  15/17   M4549 5:07:43  11:45 5:07:58  William Hofeldt        46 M   114 Ravenna OH              
  165  19/20   M5054 5:10:56  11:52 5:11:08  Des Garrahan           50 M    51 London GB               
  166  14/15   M3539 5:10:58  11:52 5:11:08  William Stuart         37 M   103 Marcellus NY            
  167   1/1    F6064 5:13:26  11:58 5:13:31  Marion Landry          62 F   137 Montreal                
  168   8/14   F4044 5:16:26  12:05 5:16:41  Joann Hunt             40 F    54 Lee Center NY           
  169   9/12   M6064 5:16:26  12:05 5:16:42  Thomas Larkin, Jr.     62 M   214 Lee Center NY           
  170   9/14   F4044 5:18:31  12:09 5:18:37  Pearl Ibarra           42 F    63 Virginia Beach VA       
  171  14/21   F0129 5:18:42  12:10 5:18:44  Sarah Neely            29 F    67 Somerville MA           
  172   5/7    M5559 5:19:41  12:12 5:19:49  Robert Coyne           58 M    33 Albertson NY            
  173  15/21   F0129 5:19:48  12:12 5:19:54  Lindsey Nielsen        23 F    72 Albany NY               
  174  16/21   F0129 5:20:16  12:13 5:20:25  Brenda Abbey           28 F   101 Shaftsbury VT           
  175  17/21   F0129 5:20:27  12:14 5:20:41  Anne Neikirk           23 F   287 Scotia NY               
  176   6/7    M5559 5:20:52  12:15 5:20:58  Roger Lemay            59 M    26 Longueuil QC            
  177  12/14   M3034 5:21:32  12:16 5:21:47  Matthew Kumpf          32 M    91 Brooklyn NY             
  178   5/6    F5054 5:24:01  12:22 5:24:13  Ronni Lieberman        52 F   141 Sea Cliff NY            
  179  10/14   F4044 5:24:07  12:22 5:24:16  Susan Stoltzfus        42 F    31 North Burnswick NJ      
  180  16/17   M4549 5:25:14  12:25 5:25:32  Burt Mccormick         47 M   135 Jamesville NY           
  181  11/14   F4044 5:25:14  12:25 5:25:32  Lois Roberts           40 F   170 Peru NY                 
  182   2/2    M6569 5:25:25  12:25 5:25:44  Jim Brown              66 M    98 Boise ID                
  183  18/21   F0129 5:27:26  12:30 5:27:43  Alexis Jallad          28 F   270 Peekskill NY            
  184  12/14   F4044 5:27:26  12:30 5:27:43  Mary Chatterton        43 F   211 Peekskill NY            
  185  13/14   M3034 5:28:32  12:32 5:28:47  Dean Diefendorf        34 M    89 Brooklyn NY             
  186  13/14   F4044 5:29:52  12:35 5:30:00  Jeannie Mcdonnell      40 F    55 Altamont NY             
  187  10/12   M6064 5:31:15  12:39 5:31:31  Raymond Lee Jr         64 M    28 Halfmoon NY             
  188  14/14   M3034 5:32:18  12:41 5:32:31  William Sams           32 M   151 Clifton Park NY         
  189   8/12   F3034 5:32:43  12:42 5:32:59  Beth Seybert           30 F    42 Williamsport PA         
  190  19/21   F0129 5:33:35  12:44 5:33:54  Jericho Stewart        25 F   118 Lyndonville VT          
  191  19/20   M0129 5:33:35  12:44 5:33:54  Jesse Wolfe            25 M   117 Lyndonville VT          
  192   9/12   F3034 5:33:46  12:44 5:33:56  Tammy Massie           34 F    92 Gaithersburg MD         
  193  20/20   M0129 5:35:41  12:49 5:35:55  Scott Pickford         27 M   152 Schenectady NY          
  194  20/20   M5054 5:35:53  12:49 5:36:05  Henry Fischbach        51 M   209 New York NY             
  195  10/12   F3034 5:36:03  12:50 5:36:05  Jen Neely              31 F    60 Brighton MA             
  196   7/7    M5559 5:36:45  12:51 5:36:53  David Perry            59 M    57 Milledgeville GA        
  197  11/12   F3034 5:37:22  12:53 5:37:32  Sandy Furia            33 F   277 Haskell NJ              
  198  15/15   M3539 5:37:21  12:52 5:37:32  David Scharf           35 M   240 Teaneck NY              
  199  20/21   F0129 5:42:05  13:03 5:42:19  Amanda Smith           27 F    45 Williamsport PA         
  200  21/21   F0129 5:48:00  13:17 5:48:11  Susan Mitchell         29 F   221 Malta NY                
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime  Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  14/14   F4044 5:51:22  13:25 5:51:42  Pennie Clymer          43 F    90 Hessel MI               
  202  12/12   F3034 5:51:36  13:25 5:51:43  Tanya Parsons          30 F   158 Boonville NY            
  203  11/12   M6064 5:51:38  13:25 5:51:50  James Edwards          61 M   215 Ridgeland MS            
  204  12/12   M6064 5:55:22  13:34 5:55:27  Peter Bruno            60 M   169 Mclean VA               
  205   6/6    F5054 5:55:22  13:34 5:55:28  Patty Joyce            51 F   161 Falls Church VA         
  206   2/2    M7099 5:55:56  13:35 5:56:05  Richard Johndrow       74 M    35 Ticonderoga NY          
  207  17/17   M4549 5:59:16  13:43 5:59:28  Kenneth Shea           46 M    96 Glenville NY            
  208  13/13   F4549 6:05:12  13:56 6:05:27  Mary Healt             45 F    27 Forestport NY