Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ny/Jun11_LakePl_set1.shtml

Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon & Marathon Relay

Lake Placid, NY, June 11, 2006

[Top Ten M/F Marathon Finishers | Marathon Age Group Results | Marathon Relay Team Results | Overall Half Marathon Results | Top Ten M/F Half Marathon Finishers | Half Marathon Age Group Results ]

Overall Marathon Results

                                                                      Page 1
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
    June 11, 2006           Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/43   M3039 2:34:39 2:34:39 Chuck Engle            35 M   236 Columbus OH             
    2   2/43   M3039 2:40:25 2:40:26 Marc Galvin            30 M   158 Lake Placid NY          
    3   3/43   M3039 2:42:33 2:42:34 Gregory Mullins        31 M   171 Wharton NJ              
    4   1/38   M4049 2:54:55 2:54:56 Daniel Dominie         42 M   132 Canton NY               
    5   1/16   M2029 2:57:48 2:57:49 Jay Wells              26 M   246 Ticonderoga NY          
    6   2/38   M4049 3:03:33 3:03:34 Gene Jochen            44 M   214 Peterborough            
    7   4/43   M3039 3:04:05 3:04:07 Dylan Thomarie         31 M   218 Northville NY           
    8   3/38   M4049 3:04:58 3:04:59 Matthew Karkoski       44 M   252 NY                      
    9   5/43   M3039 3:16:09 3:16:09 Jody Hagenow           37 M   238 Manchester CT           
   10   1/18   M5059 3:17:56 3:18:03 Fraser Sword           52 M     4 Peterborough            
   11   6/43   M3039 3:18:23 3:18:25 Patrick Haischer       35 M   271 New York NY             
   12   2/18   M5059 3:19:28 3:19:36 Dan Harvey             58 M   186 Lake Mills WI           
   13   2/16   M2029 3:20:39 3:20:43 David Liquori          28 M   200 Cambridge MA            
   14   7/43   M3039 3:20:44 3:20:49 Bruce Hurley           37 M    16 Portsmouth NH           
   15   8/43   M3039 3:20:45 3:20:58 Seth Blumerman         32 M   243 Saranac Lake NY         
   16   9/43   M3039 3:21:00 3:21:14 Frank Szaba            31 M   245 Saranac Lake NY         
   17   4/38   M4049 3:21:21 3:21:26 Bruce Riexinger        41 M   212 Lancaster NY            
   18   5/38   M4049 3:21:20 3:21:26 Mark Pula              41 M   213 Depew NY                
   19   6/38   M4049 3:22:50 3:22:53 John Keenan            40 M   263 Kailua HA               
   20  10/43   M3039 3:23:20 3:23:29 Brian Driscoll         39 M   146 Jay NY                  
   21   7/38   M4049 3:23:53 3:23:59 Daniel Madden          43 M   165 Irvington NY            
   22   1/4    M0119 3:23:58 3:24:28 Harry Wittenberg       18 M   110 Scarsdale NY            
   23   1/14   F4049 3:24:34 3:24:36 Laurielyn Antinora     42 F   153 Rochester NY            
   24   1/30   F2029 3:25:54 3:25:56 Brooke Skartvedt       25 F   150 Madison WI              
   25   1/27   F3039 3:26:13 3:26:22 Robin Witzke           31 F   119 Battersea               
   26   8/38   M4049 3:26:44 3:27:05 Jeff Smucker           40 M    98 Woodward PA             
   27   2/30   F2029 3:26:47 3:27:19 Allyssa Noble          24 F   140 Watervliet NY           
   28   9/38   M4049 3:28:16 3:28:20 Edward Dulski          40 M    78 Manchester MA           
   29  11/43   M3039 3:28:19 3:28:24 Thaison Do             36 M    22 Stormville NY           
   30  12/43   M3039 3:31:36 3:31:38 Chris Greklek          38 M     3 Watervliet NY           
   31  10/38   M4049 3:31:56 3:32:09 Steve Chaffee          41 M   228 NY                      
   32   2/4    M0119 3:32:10 3:32:16 Mark Hernberg          19 M   106 Iowa City IA            
   33   2/14   F4049 3:32:02 3:32:23 Kathy Canale           40 F   139 West Caldwell NJ        
   34   3/30   F2029 3:33:28 3:33:31 Angelena Ross          27 F   253 Long Lake NY            
   35  11/38   M4049 3:34:45 3:34:54 Scott Walker           43 M   250 Ottawa                  
   36  13/43   M3039 3:36:31 3:36:32 Glenn Lankowski        37 M   147 Bluffton SC             
   37  12/38   M4049 3:36:35 3:36:46 Robert Durfee          43 M   167 Saranac Lake NY         
   38  14/43   M3039 3:36:31 3:36:54 Anthony Kriwokulski    38 M    24 Cromwell CT             
   39  15/43   M3039 3:37:31 3:37:44 Mark Hummel            33 M   169 Elizabethtown NY        
   40  16/43   M3039 3:37:47 3:37:58 Anthony Dooley         35 M   235 Fort Drum NY            
   41   3/18   M5059 3:39:02 3:39:03 Christopher Wile       50 M   222 W. Newbury MA           
   42  13/38   M4049 3:39:26 3:39:29 Michael Nelson         40 M   101 New York NY             
   43  17/43   M3039 3:40:34 3:40:42 Michael Constable      37 M   266 Delhi NY                
   44   4/30   F2029 3:40:21 3:40:58 Krissie Whiting        24 F    70 Winchendon MA           
   45   3/16   M2029 3:41:24 3:41:36 Jason Hart             27 M   166 Ballston Spa NY         
   46  18/43   M3039 3:41:34 3:42:07 Brian Binning          31 M   191 Sayre PA                
   47  14/38   M4049 3:42:00 3:42:08 Sam Heto               43 M   249 Kanata                  
   48  19/43   M3039 3:42:51 3:43:10 Richard Pryor          38 M   216 Glenmont NY             
   49  20/43   M3039 3:43:36 3:43:54 Douglas Gerhardt       39 M   127 Saratoga Springs NY     
   50  21/43   M3039 3:43:49 3:44:35 Paul Engels            34 M   126 Tappan NY               
   6/16/2006 11:29PM



                                                                      Page 2
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
    June 11, 2006           Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  15/38   M4049 3:44:31 3:44:48 Brian Adams            47 M   256 NY                      
   52  22/43   M3039 3:45:25 3:45:43 Francis Beaulieu       37 M   113 L Vis                   
   53  16/38   M4049 3:46:12 3:46:39 Daniel Hudson          45 M   224 Fulton NY               
   54   5/30   F2029 3:47:28 3:47:49 Amanda Dunham          26 F   226 NY                      
   55  23/43   M3039 3:47:45 3:48:00 Benj Deppman           37 M    77 Cornwall VT             
   56  17/38   M4049 3:48:20 3:48:26 Andrew Wojton          47 M   185 Port Chester            
   57  18/38   M4049 3:48:17 3:48:32 Ebenezer Punderson     41 M    85 Weybridge VT            
   58   2/27   F3039 3:48:44 3:48:55 Shannon Nowlin         35 F   187 Solvay NY               
   59  19/38   M4049 3:48:52 3:49:12 Jeff Ogle              43 M    56 Clifton Park NY         
   60   3/27   F3039 3:49:20 3:49:41 Jacquelyn Kirby        39 F   188 Westerly RI             
   61   3/14   F4049 3:49:37 3:49:57 Jane Hawksley Ogle     42 F   225 NY                      
   62   4/16   M2029 3:52:07 3:52:11 Samson Jolly           28 M   174 Lansdale PA             
   63   4/14   F4049 3:52:54 3:53:10 Jo-Anne MacDonald      45 F   240 Ottawa                  
   64   1/5    M6069 3:53:17 3:53:18 Francesco Criniti      62 M   227 PA                      
   65  24/43   M3039 3:52:59 3:53:26 Steven Watkins         38 M   210 Charlotte NC            
   66  20/38   M4049 3:53:26 3:53:45 Dennis Weyburne        49 M   142 Dearborn Hgts MI        
   67   4/18   M5059 3:53:52 3:54:13 Jeffrey Ruiz           53 M    76 New Paltz NY            
   68   5/18   M5059 3:54:27 3:54:37 Dave Weiss             57 M   172 Corning NY              
   69   6/30   F2029 3:54:58 3:55:31 Sanning Capen          28 F   100 Amsterdam NY            
   70  25/43   M3039 3:55:30 3:55:39 Alex Ciota             30 M   178 Ballston Spa NY         
   71   7/30   F2029 3:55:25 3:55:49 Mandie Samuels         21 F   143 Hamilton NY             
   72   6/18   M5059 3:56:13 3:56:15 Charlie Nelson         55 M   219 Newmarket NH            
   73  21/38   M4049 3:56:12 3:56:20 Jose Hernandez         40 M   177 Boonton Towship NJ      
   74   5/16   M2029 3:56:48 3:56:56 Jonathan Tos           27 M    54 Wilmington DE           
   75  26/43   M3039 3:57:06 3:57:27 Benjamin Kartono       32 M   196 Ithaca NY               
   76  27/43   M3039 3:57:53 3:57:53 Bogdan Cyrus           35 M   202 Pittsfield MA           
   77  22/38   M4049 3:57:53 3:58:38 William Peters         43 M   234 Manchester NH           
   78   2/5    M6069 3:59:13 3:59:43 Henry Art              61 M    33 Williamstown MA         
   79   8/30   F2029 3:59:37 3:59:59 Rebecca Tweel          29 F   208 Highland Falls NY       
   80  28/43   M3039 3:59:36 3:59:59 Clay Nunley            30 M   207 Highland Falls NY       
   81   6/16   M2029 3:59:52 4:00:03 David Warren           27 M   237 Jamesville NY           
   82   4/27   F3039 4:00:24 4:00:25 Amie Sweet             33 F   148 Bluffton SC             
   83  29/43   M3039 4:00:13 4:00:57 Greg Strong            32 M   115 Sound Beach NY          
   84  23/38   M4049 4:00:51 4:01:07 Paul Cunningham        45 M   265 Fanwood NJ              
   85   9/30   F2029 4:01:55 4:02:30 Jean Weinberg          25 F   197 New York NY             
   86   5/27   F3039 4:02:22 4:02:54 Pamela Uihlein         34 F    80 New Paltz NY            
   87   7/18   M5059 4:02:42 4:03:25 Gary Labella           52 M    10 Clifton Park NY         
   88   6/27   F3039 4:03:56 4:04:07 Lisa Clune             39 F   268 Scotia NY               
   89  24/38   M4049 4:05:00 4:05:01 Tom Hetzer             48 M   255 Sandy Creek NY          
   90  25/38   M4049 4:05:05 4:05:22 Stephen Martin         49 M   151 Baldwinsville NY        
   91   7/16   M2029 4:04:48 4:05:26 Peter Mantius          29 M    69 Winchendon MA           
   92   7/27   F3039 4:05:23 4:05:38 Katie Kleager          30 F    49 Carthage NY             
   93   8/16   M2029 4:05:14 4:05:41 Andrew Kinley          27 M    19 Albany NY               
   94   8/27   F3039 4:05:36 4:06:09 Shelley Gnall-Sazenski 32 F     2 Sleepy Hollow NY        
   95   9/27   F3039 4:05:56 4:06:27 Chris Chen             31 F   270 Marietta GA             
   96  10/27   F3039 4:07:00 4:07:10 Erin Wiggin            31 F    74 Wilton NY               
   97  10/30   F2029 4:07:15 4:07:26 Erin O'Donnell         27 F   128 Chicago IL              
   98  11/30   F2029 4:07:49 4:08:15 Kinga Kertesz          21 F    60 Garfield NJ             
   99   3/4    M0119 4:07:50 4:08:16 David Polgar           18 M    59 Newton MA               
  100   8/18   M5059 4:08:15 4:08:42 Joe Di Mattina         58 M    11 Endwell NY              
   6/16/2006 11:29PM



                                                                      Page 3
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
    June 11, 2006           Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101   1/8    F5059 4:09:44 4:09:46 Lily Kosaka            56 F   229 NJ                      
  102   2/8    F5059 4:10:13 4:10:27 Isabelle Schweitzer    53 F   138 Lansing NY              
  103   3/5    M6069 4:10:20 4:10:43 Dick Heuser            65 M   230 NJ                      
  104   5/14   F4049 4:11:06 4:11:28 Kirsten Elling         44 F    21 Schenectady NY          
  105   9/18   M5059 4:11:44 4:11:57 Ray Lim                58 M   269 Markham ON              
  106   9/16   M2029 4:11:47 4:11:58 Chris Douglass         26 M   223 Lisbon ME               
  107   6/14   F4049 4:12:11 4:12:24 Lisa Hill              47 F    97 East Syracuse NY        
  108  12/30   F2029 4:13:02 4:13:15 Jennie Koch            26 F   220 NY                      
  109  30/43   M3039 4:12:56 4:13:20 James Schlensker       39 M   154 Syracuse NY             
  110   1/2    F0119 4:13:10 4:13:23 Kaitlin Rienzo-Stack   19 F   211 NY                      
  111   7/14   F4049 4:13:32 4:13:45 Jill Madden            40 F    84 Weybridge VT            
  112  11/27   F3039 4:13:35 4:13:48 Joanie Donahue         37 F    44 Cornwall VT             
  113  10/16   M2029 4:13:56 4:14:33 Gerard Colling         25 M    26 Saranac Lake NY         
  114  12/27   F3039 4:14:52 4:14:57 Nicole Scholl          35 F   121 Binghamton NY           
  115  10/18   M5059 4:14:52 4:15:18 William Yenner         59 M   258 MA                      
  116   8/14   F4049 4:15:12 4:15:23 Andrea Solomon         40 F    71 Middlebury VT           
  117  26/38   M4049 4:15:12 4:15:24 Peter Solomon          45 M    27 Middlebury VT           
  118   9/14   F4049 4:15:33 4:15:46 Breena Holmes          40 F    43 Middlebury VT           
  119  13/27   F3039 4:16:11 4:16:29 Anne Scarazzo          39 F   159 Doylestown PA           
  120  31/43   M3039 4:16:30 4:16:33 William Boardman       35 M    51 Boston MA               
  121  32/43   M3039 4:16:30 4:16:33 Jonathan Bannish       35 M    53 Boston MA               
  122  13/30   F2029 4:16:42 4:16:48 Diana Goldman          24 F   195 Astoria NY              
  123  11/18   M5059 4:18:51 4:19:06 James Albarella        57 M   116 Granger IN              
  124  14/30   F2029 4:19:07 4:19:34 Erika McEachran        29 F    91 Ottawa                  
  125  15/30   F2029 4:19:07 4:19:34 Colleen Cameron        25 F    90 Ottawa                  
  126  16/30   F2029 4:19:15 4:19:51 Ashley Kirkham         29 F   261 New York NY             
  127  12/18   M5059 4:20:42 4:20:58 Mario Hasz             57 M   262 Cromwell CT             
  128  27/38   M4049 4:22:23 4:23:08 Scott Palm             42 M   163 Chaumont NY             
  129  14/27   F3039 4:23:57 4:24:04 Kimberly Bucey         30 F    35 Cuyahoga Falls OH       
  130  17/30   F2029 4:23:58 4:24:22 Kate Bowers            20 F   244 Mount Carmel TN         
  131  18/30   F2029 4:24:43 4:25:01 Sharon Maddock         27 F    68 Scottsville NY          
  132  28/38   M4049 4:24:23 4:25:05 Peter Morrow           40 M   156 Saranac Lake NY         
  133  19/30   F2029 4:24:45 4:25:09 Robin Garner           21 F   241 Greenwich CT            
  134  15/27   F3039 4:25:26 4:25:52 Amanda Watkins         35 F   152 Charlotte NC            
  135  13/18   M5059 4:26:41 4:27:33 John Fetner            57 M   199 Atlanta GA              
  136  33/43   M3039 4:27:18 4:27:55 Kyle Czepiel           34 M   198 New York NY             
  137  11/16   M2029 4:28:43 4:28:53 Joseph Eallonardo      29 M   233 NY                      
  138   4/4    M0119 4:28:26 4:29:09 Bryant Abbuhl          16 M   109 Slingerlands NY         
  139  29/38   M4049 4:28:30 4:29:13 John Abbuhl            48 M   108 Slingerlands NV         
  140  16/27   F3039 4:29:04 4:29:21 Cathy Straub           36 F    79 Ballston Spa NY         
  141  10/14   F4049 4:30:20 4:30:55 Janet Gorsky           44 F   162 Troy NY                 
  142  34/43   M3039 4:31:00 4:31:13 Donny Andreas          39 M   189 Seneca Falls NY         
  143  12/16   M2029 4:30:46 4:31:20 Patrick Hutchison      25 M    45 Norwalk CT              
  144  20/30   F2029 4:30:45 4:31:20 Alena Amy              25 F    46 Alexandria VA           
  145  35/43   M3039 4:31:28 4:31:37 John Schauman          33 M   257 Plattsburgh NY          
  146  21/30   F2029 4:31:46 4:31:52 Susy Becerra           27 F   179 Modesto CA              
  147  14/18   M5059 4:32:20 4:32:36 Gary Law               51 M    72 Pittsburgh PA           
  148  30/38   M4049 4:32:57 4:33:17 Michel Tardif          46 M   112 L Vis                   
  149  15/18   M5059 4:33:00 4:33:29 Richard Byquist        51 M   254 NJ                      
  150  22/30   F2029 4:32:54 4:33:33 Hannah Vander Zanden   24 F   131 Andover CT              
   6/16/2006 11:29PM



                                                                      Page 4
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
    June 11, 2006           Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  17/27   F3039 4:34:39 4:35:24 Laura Howell           39 F   123 Naugatuck CT            
  152  18/27   F3039 4:35:51 4:36:27 Faye Reynolds          33 F    93 Greenfield Center NY    
  153  36/43   M3039 4:36:41 4:36:45 James Reis             35 M    15 Eliot ME                
  154  37/43   M3039 4:36:38 4:36:48 Lawrence Miller        32 M   242 Fayetteville NY         
  155   4/5    M6069 4:37:20 4:37:42 Marv Bradley           67 M    48 Canon City CO           
  156  31/38   M4049 4:37:44 4:38:13 John Bartram           46 M   157 Oakhurst NJ             
  157  11/14   F4049 4:38:47 4:39:09 Ellie Madden Bouffard  45 F    55 Colchester VT           
  158   3/8    F5059 4:38:46 4:39:09 Marguerite Madden      50 F    39 Athens GA               
  159  13/16   M2029 4:40:24 4:40:44 Christopher Harwood    27 M    12 New York NY             
  160  12/14   F4049 4:41:13 4:41:42 Cynthia Healy          43 F    58 Kingston                
  161  23/30   F2029 4:43:48 4:44:22 Elizabeth Doxey        27 F    57 Golden CO               
  162  32/38   M4049 4:43:40 4:44:26 Douglas Bartocci       44 M   215 Middletown NY           
  163  33/38   M4049 4:43:45 4:44:30 Douglas Parrish        44 M     7 Pleasantville NY        
  164   4/8    F5059 4:44:38 4:45:21 Lisa Meissner          51 F   182 Tupper Lake NY          
  165  38/43   M3039 4:47:06 4:47:26 Tom Vye                35 M    99 Toronto                 
  166  16/18   M5059 4:48:18 4:49:05 David Stevens          52 M   122 Croghan NY              
  167  24/30   F2029 4:48:29 4:49:17 Sara Wiskow            28 F   251 Highland Falls NY       
  168  19/27   F3039 4:49:01 4:49:17 Gabrielle Theriault    35 F    81 Ballston Spa NY         
  169  14/16   M2029 4:49:09 4:49:32 Jeffrey Crowley        25 M   221 Danbury CT              
  170  20/27   F3039 4:49:25 4:49:43 Amy Denicola           32 F    32 Stamford CT             
  171   5/8    F5059 4:49:58 4:50:36 Lynn Beckwith          54 F   111 Auburndale MA           
  172   6/8    F5059 4:51:22 4:52:00 Leslie Dods            52 F   272 Vashon ON               
  173  39/43   M3039 4:51:10 4:52:01 Gregory Summers        34 M   135 Philadelphia PA         
  174  25/30   F2029 4:53:20 4:53:34 Melissa Murtaugh       24 F   181 Livingston NJ           
  175  15/16   M2029 4:53:20 4:53:35 Jason Sonners          27 M   180 Livingdson NJ           
  176  21/27   F3039 4:55:23 4:55:59 Johna Vitolins         31 F    65 Niskayuna NY            
  177  26/30   F2029 4:56:43 4:57:25 Tami Portigal          28 F   155 Stowe VT                
  178  22/27   F3039 4:57:15 4:58:02 Pamela Burton-Macauley 39 F   175 Shelburne VT            
  179  40/43   M3039 4:57:14 4:58:02 Robert Macauley        39 M   176 Shelburne VT            
  180  17/18   M5059 4:57:40 4:58:08 Mark Schug             53 M   231 NY                      
  181  41/43   M3039 4:59:51 4:59:59 Brent Bucey            30 M    36 Cuyahoga Falls OH       
  182  34/38   M4049 4:59:54 5:00:47 Luc Bussi Res          48 M   107 Pierrefonds             
  183  27/30   F2029 5:02:12 5:02:45 Jennifer Sova          29 F    67 Washington DC           
  184   1/2    F6069 5:08:05 5:08:37 Cathy Troisi           60 F   232 NY                      
  185  13/14   F4049 5:07:47 5:08:37 Debbie Shelton         43 F   190 New Albany IN           
  186  35/38   M4049 5:08:44 5:09:36 Kevin Counihan         45 M   217 Beverly MA              
  187  36/38   M4049 5:10:02 5:10:33 Jonathan Sevransky     43 M   102 Bethesda MD             
  188  23/27   F3039 5:12:57 5:13:12 Rebecca Werner         35 F    73 Sault Ste Marie MI      
  189  16/16   M2029 5:13:00 5:13:37 Eric Bebernitz         28 M   173 Rensselaer NY           
  190  24/27   F3039 5:15:08 5:15:27 Lisa Millis            33 F   201 Saratoga Springs NY     
  191  25/27   F3039 5:15:09 5:15:27 Kimberly Laclair       36 F    28 Watertown NY            
  192  42/43   M3039 5:17:20 5:17:57 Daniel Elliott         30 M    23 New Windsor NY          
  193   5/5    M6069 5:19:23 5:19:59 Lawrence Schneider     68 M   145 Torrance CA             
  194   2/2    F6069 5:20:16 5:20:57 Cheryl Cook-Mccoy      61 F   209 Salida CO               
  195  37/38   M4049 5:24:23 5:25:08 Thomas Parry           47 M   130 Victor NY               
  196  43/43   M3039 5:25:23 5:25:30 Jonathan Hartley       31 M    47 Pelham NY               
  197  26/27   F3039 5:27:31 5:27:52 Karen Kotch            35 F    42 Elmira NY               
  198  27/27   F3039 5:29:02 5:29:37 Melissa Billah         32 F    96 New York NY             
  199  38/38   M4049 5:36:35 5:36:53 Mark Lawson            42 M   164 Janestown NY            
  200   7/8    F5059 5:41:27 5:42:00 Lois Berkowitz         57 F   194 Riverview MI            
   6/16/2006 11:29PM



                                                                      Page 5
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
    June 11, 2006           Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  18/18   M5059 5:46:42 5:46:45 Malcolm Orton          56 M   114 Boulder CO              
  202  28/30   F2029 5:47:06 5:47:39 Molly Sandgren         25 F   104 Gettysburg PA           
  203  29/30   F2029 5:49:03 5:49:04 Jessica Bass           21 F   137 Virginia Beach VA       
  204   2/2    F0119 5:52:27 5:52:28 Mary-Michael Gleason   16 F   141 Amelia Island FL        
  205  30/30   F2029 5:51:56 5:52:32 Courtney Waal          21 F    86 Cambridge MA            
  206  14/14   F4049 5:56:23 5:56:29 Crystal Rodarte        45 F   260 Plattsburgh NY          
  207   1/1    M7099 6:01:02 6:01:19 Gene Bandler           77 M   103 East Meadow NY          
  208   8/8    F5059 6:01:27 6:02:03 Barbara Waal           52 F    88 Victor NY               
   6/16/2006 11:29PM