Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ny/Jul29_LEEBAR_set1.shtml

LEE BARTA 5K

BINGHAMTON, NY, July 29, 2006

[FEMALES | MALES | POLICE OFFICERS | FEMALE AGES | MALE AGES | WINNERS ]

OVERALL

TIMING BY FAST FINISHES



TIME AVERAGE PLACE NAME SEX AGE CITY H/W POLICE
0:16:17 0:05:14 1 VASANO JORDAN M 27 ENDICOTT N N
0:16:21 0:05:16 2 CASEY JASON M 25 BINGHAMTON N N
0:16:31 0:05:19 3 DERICK JAMES M 41 BIG FLATS N N
0:16:43 0:05:23 4 GAUBE CHRIS M 18 VESTAL N N
0:16:44 0:05:23 5 STEINBRECHER EARL M 42 WILLSEYVILLE N N
0:17:19 0:05:34 6 FANCHER GARY M 45 WINDSOR N N
0:17:29 0:05:38 7 HUGHES ANDY M 25 ELMIRA N N
0:17:39 0:05:41 8 ODONNELL MARC M 20 ELMIRA N N
0:17:51 0:05:45 9 PAPASTRAT VASILI M 15 BINGHAMTON N N
0:17:54 0:05:46 10 STRANEVA MAX M 14 BINGHAMTON N N
0:17:57 0:05:47 11 DERICKK GREGORY M 34 ENDICOTT N Y
0:17:58 0:05:47 12 GAETANI ANTHONY M 15 BINGHAMTON N N
0:18:02 0:05:48 13 ACUFF ANNETTE F 34 BINGHAMTON N N
0:18:14 0:05:52 14 MARTINEZ JEFF M 14 BINGHAMTON N N
0:18:18 0:05:53 15 STEINGBRECHER ERIC M 36 BINGHAMTON N N
0:18:23 0:05:55 16 FRANKOSKI NICK M 25 NEWARK VALLEY N N
0:18:27 0:05:56 17 SPITTLER STEVEN M 15 NORWICH N N
0:18:33 0:05:58 18 WHITE RANDY M 39 TUNKHANNOCK N Y
0:19:14 0:06:11 19 CHOI CHUNG SIK M 45 JOHNSON CITY N Y
0:19:24 0:06:15 20 CHRISTIAN DAVID M 36 BINGHAMTON N N
0:19:26 0:06:15 21 HANSEN CHRIS M 26 BINGHAMTON N N
0:19:36 0:06:19 22 REYNOLDS RANDY M 43 BINGHAMTON N N
0:19:52 0:06:24 23 CORCORAN JEREMY M 31 APALACHIN N N
0:19:56 0:06:25 24 TALKIEWICZ WILLIAM M 48 BINGHAMTON N N
0:20:09 0:06:29 25 LYFORD CHARLENE F 40 GREENE N N
0:20:32 0:06:37 26 SHEA MARY F 37 BINGHAMPTON N N
0:20:55 0:06:44 27 MELVILLE ANTHONY M 26 BINGHAMTON N N
0:20:59 0:06:45 28 MOORE WILLIAM M 16 ELMIRA N N
0:21:04 0:06:47 29 ANGEVINE NIKIA M 29 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:14 0:06:50 30 SPRING TRISH F 20 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:18 0:06:51 31 REYEN MICKEY M 24 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:19 0:06:52 32 O'CONNELL MICHAEL JR M 24 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:25 0:06:54 33 MCKENNA FARRELL M 16 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:29 0:06:55 34 MCMAHON PAUL M 57 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:38 0:06:58 35 REYNOLDS NICK M 15 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:40 0:06:58 36 LYNCH SEAN M 34 LARCHMONT N N
0:21:42 0:06:59 37 PETERS CARL M 32 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:21:43 0:06:59 38 YONDA ERIC ANTHONY M 11 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:45 0:07:00 39 FOLEY TIMOTHY M 51 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:48 0:07:01 40 BENNETT NANCY F 33 ENDWELL N N
0:21:59 0:07:05 41 STERNBERG BENJERMIN M 25 BINGHAMTON N N
0:22:00 0:07:05 42 STANTZ MARTY M 41 BINGHAMTON N N
0:22:06 0:07:07 43 SULLIVAN KATHERINE F 17 BINGHAMTON N N
0:22:09 0:07:08 44 BREIER KYLE M 27 ONEONTA N N
0:22:16 0:07:10 45 KLEIN CATHERINE F 42 BINGHAMTON N N
0:22:23 0:07:12 46 FOLEY BILL M 54 CORTLAND N Y
0:22:35 0:07:16 47 PAYNE STERLING M 12 APPLACHIN N N
0:22:38 0:07:17 48 GAJDORUS BEN M 16 BINGHAMTON N N
0:22:48 0:07:20 49 GAJDORNS PHIL M 14 BINGHAMTON N N
0:22:50 0:07:21 50 WHITTEMORE MIKE M 24 ENDICOTT N N
0:22:54 0:07:22 51 DOOLITTLE THOMAS M 14 VESTAL N N
0:22:54 0:07:22 52 CHAPMAN JOHN M 17 BINGHAMTON N N
0:23:11 0:07:28 53 THAYER TRACE M 9 OTEGO N N
0:23:14 0:07:29 54 STEVENS BRUCE M 0 SCRANTON N Y
0:23:15 0:07:29 55 STAGE-DERICK SUSAN F 41 BIG FLATS N N
0:23:23 0:07:32 56 DERICK ALTON M 65 AVOCA N N
0:23:26 0:07:33 57 SELLECK STEPHANIE F 38 GUILFORD N N
0:23:27 0:07:33 58 SANGIULIANO ANTHONY M 29 ENDICOTT N N
0:23:27 0:07:33 59 MOORE ROBERT M 44 ELMIRA Y N
0:23:28 0:07:33 60 OCZEKO MARK M 45 ELMIRA N N
0:23:29 0:07:33 61 THAYER HARRY M 36 OTEGO N N
0:23:35 0:07:35 62 SPLITTLER BILL M 51 NORWICH N N
0:23:37 0:07:36 63 FITZGERALD PATRICK M 18 BINGHAMTON N N
0:23:37 0:07:36 64 CATANZARO JOSEPH M 46 ENDICOTT N N
0:23:40 0:07:37 65 FITZSIMMONS ANDY M 33 JOHNSON CITY N N
0:23:47 0:07:39 66 BIGELOW HALANA M 59 LISLE N N
0:23:54 0:07:42 67 GRIFFS MIKE M 38 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:23:54 0:07:42 68 WASHINGTON ERIKA F 27 LAKE HAVASU CITY N N
0:24:03 0:07:44 69 RYAN MATT M 54 BINGHAMTON N N
0:24:08 0:07:46 70 DURKAN MICHAEL M 57 BINGHAMTON N N
0:24:09 0:07:46 71 GALLAGHER TERRY M 35 BINGHAMTON N N
0:24:10 0:07:47 72 LAMASH LAURA F 45 BINGHAMTON N N
0:24:13 0:07:48 73 WILKS JASON M 34 ENDICOTT N N
0:24:14 0:07:48 74 MOORE MARLYN F 14 ELMIRA N N
0:24:20 0:07:50 75 FORD KELLY F 32 BINGHAMTON N N
0:24:27 0:07:52 76 HANSEN KNUD M 53 VESTAL N N
0:24:29 0:07:53 77 KITTLE BRIAN M 29 ENDICOTT N Y
0:24:29 0:07:53 78 BRUBAKER MATT M 30 BINGHAMTON Y Y
0:24:38 0:07:56 79 ANDREASEN JEFFREY M 37 JOHNSON CITY N N
0:24:41 0:07:57 80 SANGIULIANO LISA F 30 ENDICOTT N N
0:24:41 0:07:57 81 CARO NATHAN M 25 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:24:42 0:07:57 82 GALLAGHER PATRICK M 48 JOHNSON CITY N Y
0:24:44 0:07:58 83 NEUBERGER ROBERT M 47 VESTAL N N
0:24:45 0:07:58 84 FETTERMAN DANIEL M 29 ONEONTA N N
0:24:51 0:08:00 85 GRACE KEVIN M 25 BINGHAMTON N N
0:24:52 0:08:00 86 MONDANARO MARK M 50 CORTLAND N N
0:24:56 0:08:01 87 TAGGART GREGORY M 15 LISLE N N
0:24:59 0:08:02 88 HERON KEITH M 55 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:02 0:08:03 89 ARNO RON M 57 CONKLIN N N
0:25:02 0:08:03 90 DIMATTINA JOE M 0 ENDICOTT N N
0:25:03 0:08:04 91 EGGLESTROM JIM M 54 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:04 0:08:04 92 OSTANEK LARRY M 51 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:06 0:08:05 93 LUTTMAN GARY M 45 OWEGO N N
0:25:16 0:08:08 94 RUEHLMAN PATRICK M 47 ENDICOTT N N
0:25:20 0:08:09 95 MADDEN KEVIN M 15 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:31 0:08:13 96 YOUNG DAN M 15 VESTAL N N
0:25:31 0:08:13 97 RANIERI ANGELO M 29 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:31 0:08:13 98 PAVELSKI DENNIS M 25 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:25:32 0:08:13 99 HUSBAND MATT M 40 VESTAL N Y
0:25:35 0:08:14 100 WORDEN DIEG CARLA F 35 ATHENS N N
0:25:36 0:08:14 101 MCCORMACK PATRICK M 37 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:25:37 0:08:15 102 MACINEREY MICHAEL M 44 ONEONTA N Y
0:25:38 0:08:15 103 FITZGERALD DANIEL M 45 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:41 0:08:16 104 GITTO STEPHANIE F 15 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:42 0:08:16 105 MACK LISA F 48 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:42 0:08:16 106 SMITH JAMES M 50 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:43 0:08:17 107 STEIN KEVIN M 26 VESTAL N N
0:25:44 0:08:17 108 MORRISSEY BARBARA ANN F 58 OWEGO N N
0:25:45 0:08:17 109 PALMER PAT M 42 BINGHAMTONN N Y
0:25:46 0:08:18 110 STEPHENS MARK M 50 VESTAL N N
0:25:47 0:08:18 111 OSTANEK SUSAN F 24 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:48 0:08:18 112 ABDELAZIM TARIK M 32 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:49 0:08:19 113 HUGHES ALEX M 16 ELMIRA N N
0:25:52 0:08:20 114 KLOSSNER MELISSA F 24 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:52 0:08:20 115 TUTTLE IAN M 23 CORNING N N
0:25:55 0:08:20 116 LEWIS MATTHEW M 28 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:25:58 0:08:21 117 MCQUADE ERICA F 33 ENDWELL N N
0:25:59 0:08:22 118 MCCANN KRISTEN F 23 KIRKWOOD N N
0:26:07 0:08:24 119 RICE DEBBIE F 35 NICHOLS N N
0:26:11 0:08:26 120 CIRINGIONE ALICIA F 14 VESTAL N N
0:26:14 0:08:27 121 MARTINO ANGELA F 19 BINGHAMTON N N
0:26:16 0:08:27 122 GAETANI MARY KATE F 23 BINGHAMTON N N
0:26:21 0:08:29 123 HAMLIN PAUL III M 46 OWEGO N N
0:26:22 0:08:29 124 ROACH ANN F 44 ENDICOTT N N
0:26:22 0:08:29 125 FRIER DAN M 47 BINGHAMTON N N
0:26:25 0:08:30 126 HOLLAN DAVID M 41 BINGHAMTON N N
0:26:29 0:08:31 127 DIXON ERICA F 15 APALACIIN N N
0:26:33 0:08:33 128 GARUFI CARMAN M 48 BINGHAMTON N N
0:26:33 0:08:33 129 SYMONS MANDY F 40 ENDWELL N N
0:26:34 0:08:33 130 MACEWAN DAVID M 35 BINGHAMTON N N
0:26:48 0:08:38 131 GOJDOR CHERYL F 48 BINGHAMTON N N
0:26:49 0:08:38 132 CHAMPLAIN PAM F 25 ARLINGTON N N
0:26:56 0:08:40 133 CHAPMAN MAURA F 14 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:03 0:08:42 134 BROOKS KRISTEN F 13 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:06 0:08:43 135 TYNAN THOMAS M 51 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:27:07 0:08:44 136 BROOKS LARRY M 55 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:12 0:08:45 137 SULLIVAN PETE M 53 WHITNEY POINT N N
0:27:13 0:08:46 138 SWEENEY PATRICK M 15 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:13 0:08:46 139 CROUSE ROBERT M 41 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:14 0:08:46 140 JOHNSON JEANNE F 47 KIRWOOD N N
0:27:15 0:08:46 141 MACK ROSE F 48 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:24 0:08:49 142 HUBA WILLIAM JR M 44 SKANEATELES N Y
0:27:30 0:08:51 143 ROACH RUBEN M 22 NORWICK N N
0:27:33 0:08:52 144 HARDENSTINE TED JR M 22 NEWARK VALLEY Y N
0:27:35 0:08:53 145 ZALAFF LINDA F 44 KIRKWOOD N N
0:27:37 0:08:53 146 VINE LISA F 28 HORSEHEADS N N
0:27:43 0:08:55 147 BREWER STEPHANIE F 14 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:45 0:08:56 148 KRAMER LYNDA F 30 MILLPORT N N
0:27:47 0:08:57 149 KLONER BEVERLY F 41 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:49 0:08:57 150 KOLMER JEROME M 47 BUFFALO N N
0:27:56 0:08:59 151 KILMER JOE M 47 CORAL SPRINGS N Y
0:27:57 0:09:00 152 CARRINGTON ROBERT M 46 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:59 0:09:00 153 YOUNG DAN M 43 VESTAL N N
0:28:02 0:09:01 154 RUFFO RON M 60 BINGHAMTON N N
0:28:16 0:09:06 155 MOKRIS MYRON M 58 MESHOPPEN N N
0:28:17 0:09:06 156 MEDWETZ JOSEPH M 34 SCOTTSDALE N N
0:28:25 0:09:09 157 SIUDUT JON M 54 VESTAL Y N
0:28:28 0:09:10 158 TAGGART ROBIN F 43 LISLE N N
0:28:29 0:09:10 159 ANDRE DREW M 11 CARLISLE N N
0:28:42 0:09:14 160 BURNS VINCE M 44 BINGHAMTON N N
0:28:43 0:09:15 161 MONDANARO MARK JR M 21 CORTLAND N N
0:28:43 0:09:15 162 MEIER TRACI F 34 VESTAL N N
0:28:44 0:09:15 163 CLEMENTS JOANNE F 40 BINGHAMTON N N
0:28:46 0:09:16 164 MAHLUM ZOE F 17 ENDWELL N N
0:28:48 0:09:16 165 SCHULTZ SUSAN F 44 APALACHIN N N
0:28:50 0:09:17 166 BREWER DAVID M 48 BINGHAMTON N N
0:28:54 0:09:18 167 FISH ROBERT M 27 WINDSOR N Y
0:28:55 0:09:18 168 BOKAL JOHN PAUL JR M 38 ENDICOTT N Y
0:28:57 0:09:19 169 PARSONS WILL M 33 BINGHAMTON N N
0:28:58 0:09:19 170 REICHERT ANNE F 44 BINGHAMTON N N
0:28:58 0:09:19 171 KELLEY VINCE M 49 BINGHAMTON N N
0:28:59 0:09:20 172 ANDERSON JEFF M 48 BAIN BRIDGE N N
0:29:04 0:09:21 173 YAUCHAH BARB F 32 MARYLAND N N
0:29:07 0:09:22 174 ANGELINO JOSEPH M 46 NORWICH N Y
0:29:11 0:09:24 175 FEEMAN STEPHEN M 41 WINDOSR N N
0:29:12 0:09:24 176 RUMPEL ALANA F 20 BINGHAMTON N N
0:29:17 0:09:25 177 OSTANEK JOETTE F 20 BINGHAMTON N N
0:29:17 0:09:25 178 MOONEY BOB M 50 BINGHAMTON N N
0:29:21 0:09:27 179 MCCARTHY DAVID M 56 BINGHAMTON N N
0:29:32 0:09:30 180 PARKYN HOLLY F 52 CONKLIN N N
0:29:42 0:09:34 181 WOLTJEN JENNIFER F 49 ENDWELL N N
0:29:51 0:09:36 182 YONDA CAROLYN F 12 BINGHAMTON N N
0:29:52 0:09:37 183 KRIEGER MICHAEL M 43 VESTAL Y N
0:29:56 0:09:38 184 ANDERSON VICTORIA F 46 BAINBRIDGE N N
0:29:57 0:09:38 185 PRYOR-FOLEY EILEEN F 53 CORTLAN N N
0:29:58 0:09:39 186 SOPINSKI ADRIENNE F 21 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:02 0:09:40 187 HARGER PAUL M 50 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:09 0:09:42 188 DENMON JOHN M 39 ENDICOTT N N
0:30:10 0:09:42 189 SURDEY MARY F 51 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:10 0:09:43 190 BRIGGS VIRGIL M 30 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:12 0:09:43 191 HANYON DAN JR M 53 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:12 0:09:43 192 SURDEY JESSICA F 23 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:14 0:09:44 193 NELSON KATHY F 43 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:16 0:09:44 194 GERCHMAN MARTY M 55 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:24 0:09:47 195 MCCANN JENNIFER F 21 ENDICOTT N N
0:30:48 0:09:55 196 GAETANI TESS F 13 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:53 0:09:56 197 HENDLEY KARA F 36 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:59 0:09:58 198 KOLPAKAS ROBERT M 52 BINGHAMTON N N
0:31:01 0:09:59 199 DESANTIS ED M 41 BINGHAMTON N N
0:31:07 0:10:01 200 KOLPAKOS CLARA F 11 BINGHAMTON N N
0:31:23 0:10:06 201 MALANE COLEEN F 14 MULLICA HILL N N
0:31:30 0:10:08 202 LOTIEMPO ANTHONY M 64 BINGHAMTON N N
0:31:34 0:10:10 203 DERICK JEAN F 63 AVOCA N N
0:31:48 0:10:14 204 DOVIR JENNIFER F 40 ENDWELL N N
0:32:08 0:10:21 205 LORENCE ANDREW M 22 ENDICOTT N N
0:32:10 0:10:21 206 GAJDORUS GARY M 53 BINGHAMTON N N
0:32:14 0:10:22 207 HOYT KELLY F 29 BINGHAMTON N N
0:32:32 0:10:28 208 KRAMER ERICH M 26 MILLPORT N N
0:32:41 0:10:31 209 KENNEDY JOE M 38 VESTAL Y Y
0:32:41 0:10:31 210 RAMANATHAN PREMA F 20 VESTAL N N
0:32:44 0:10:32 211 GOLDBERGER HALLIE F 23 MARYLAND N N
0:32:45 0:10:32 212 SCANLON JOHN M 54 BINGHAMTON N N
0:33:14 0:10:42 213 SOUTIERE CHRISTINE F 22 ENDICOTT N N
0:33:31 0:10:47 214 KILMER KATH F 34 BUFFALO N N
0:33:32 0:10:48 215 KILMER JENNIFER F 25 BUFFALO N N
0:33:32 0:10:48 216 FORBIDUSSI VINNIE M 10 WINDSOR N N
0:33:32 0:10:48 217 FORBIDUSSI SALLY F 32 WINDSOR N N
0:33:35 0:10:49 218 PRENTISS PRISCILLA F 29 BINGHAMTON N N
0:33:38 0:10:50 219 HEMZIK REBECCA F 47 BINGHAMTON N N
0:33:50 0:10:53 220 YOUNG MICHAEL M 13 VESTAL N N
0:33:51 0:10:54 221 MYERS MARISA F 27 NEW YORK N Y
0:34:02 0:10:57 222 CARLIN BRUCE M 57 ENDICOTT N N
0:34:09 0:10:59 223 HAMLIN THOMAS M 60 BRACKNEY N N
0:34:11 0:11:00 224 PARSONS DENISE F 36 ENDICOTT N N
0:34:14 0:11:01 225 SOPINSKI CAROL F 45 BINGHAMTON N N
0:34:15 0:11:01 226 SOPINSKI MIKE M 46 BINGHAMTON N N
0:34:20 0:11:03 227 BOWERS REBECCA F 32 ENDICOTT N N
0:35:18 0:11:22 228 VANDENBURG KRISTIE F 21 BERKSHIRE N N
0:35:18 0:11:22 229 ISAACS KELLY F 34 VESTAL N N
0:35:22 0:11:23 230 SACCO JAMES M 39 VESTAL N N
0:35:36 0:11:27 231 BREWER BRITTANY F 19 BINGHAMTON N N
0:35:37 0:11:28 232 BURKE DONALD M 49 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:35:43 0:11:30 233 TRAVIS CHRIS M 16 KIRKWOOD N N
0:35:47 0:11:31 234 DRAZEN DOUGLAS M 45 BINGHAMTON N N
0:35:52 0:11:33 235 DRAZEN KRISTEN F 32 BINGHAMTON N N
0:35:53 0:11:33 236 ANDERSON KRYSTEN F 11 ENDWELL N N
0:36:04 0:11:36 237 MALANE MAGGIE F 11 MULLICA HILL N N
0:36:18 0:11:41 238 HESS ANGELINA F 43 VESTAL N N
0:36:31 0:11:45 239 MCMYNE CHRIS M 17 ENDICOTT N N
0:36:35 0:11:46 240 DEWITA DAWN F 42 BINGHAMTON N N
0:36:41 0:11:48 241 BURKE KIRA F 12 BINGHAMTON N N
0:37:04 0:11:56 242 LEWIS JONATHAN M 27 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:37:22 0:12:02 243 MURRAY SAVANNAH F 10 BINGHAMTON N N
0:38:12 0:12:18 244 DEANGELO LAURA F 22 BINGHAMTON N N
0:38:12 0:12:18 245 DEANGELO JOE M 52 BINGHAMTON N N
0:39:03 0:12:34 246 ROOT CHRISTIAN M 40 BINGHAMTON Y N
0:39:13 0:12:37 247 MALANE BETH F 42 MULLICA HILL N N
0:39:46 0:12:48 248 MITRUS MEGHAN F 24 BINGHAMTON N N
0:40:32 0:13:03 249 WOODWARD ALBERT M 42 CORTLANDT Y N
0:40:52 0:13:09 250 BURKE EMILY F 16 BINGHAMTON N N
0:40:57 0:13:11 251 BURKE ALEXANDRA F 12 BINGHAMTON N N
0:41:22 0:13:19 252 SMALL KRISTEN F 26 MONTROSE N N
0:41:22 0:13:19 253 RUSE KATHLEEN (KATHY) F 48 MONTROSE N N
0:44:43 0:14:24 254 WOLF BARRY M 50 ENDICOTT Y N
0:44:44 0:14:24 255 CORRELL DANIEL JR M 30 BINGHAMTON N N
0:50:47 0:16:21 256 MURRAY LOGAN M 10 BINGHAMTON N N