Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ny/Aug5_5thAnn_set1.shtml

5th Annual Race The Train

North Creek, NY, August 5, 2006

[Award Winners | Age Group Listing ]

Overall Results

Johnsburg Dollars for Scholars

                                                                      Page 1
                              Race The Train
                              North Creek, NY
                              August 5, 2006
                               8.4 Mile Run
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/12   Steve Soprano        18 M Queensbury      NY   47:09  5:37 
    2   1/16   Thom Little          35 M New York        NY   47:20  5:38 
    3   1/18   Kevin Emblidge       22 M Queensbury      NY   47:36  5:40 
    4   2/12   Zachary Predmore     16 M Ballston Lake   NY   48:48  5:49 
    5   2/18   James Medeiros       20 M Saranac         NY   49:54  5:57 
    6   1/24   Ken Bohan            43 M Sound Beach     NY   50:14  5:59 
    7   3/18   Nick Willey          19 M Clifton Park    NY   50:28  6:01 
    8   4/18   Daniel Berkman       23 M Middlebury      VT   51:01  6:05 
    9   1/14   Volker Burkowski     34 M Gansevoort      NY   51:26  6:08 
   10   5/18   Lyon Baker           22 M Middlebury      NY   52:42  6:17 
   11   1/18   Megan Holden         36 F Sound Beach     NY   52:48  6:18 
   12   1/30   Bill Venner          47 M Grandville      NY   53:00  6:19 
   13   2/24   Michael Morrissey    42 M Queensbury      NY   54:41  6:31 
   14   1/17   Tammy Slusser        41 F Monroeville     PA   54:56  6:33 
   15   2/30   Patrick Culligan     46 M Round Lake      NY   54:57  6:33 
   16   6/18   Joe Sullivan         27 M Schenectady     NY   55:07  6:34 
   17   1/17   Alan Oman            56 M Babylon         NY   55:14  6:35 
   18   3/24   Norris Pearson       40 M Troy            NY   55:19  6:36 
   19   1/8    Mary Kate Champagne  16 F Plattsburgh     NY   55:34  6:37 
   20   3/12   Alex Belensz         16 M Ballston Lake   NY   55:58  6:40 
   21   3/30   Brian Teague         47 M Glens Falls     NY   56:06  6:41 
   22   1/18   Elizabeth Ludovici   21 F Lyons Falls     NY   56:22  6:43 
   23   4/30   James Flores         45 M Merrick         NY   56:39  6:45 
   24   5/30   John Couch           47 M Malta           NY   56:42  6:45 
   25   4/12   Andre Wade           17 M Chestertown     NY   56:51  6:47 
   26   2/18   Jennifer Emblidge    27 F Queensbury      NY   57:04  6:48 
   27   7/18   Paul Allison         19 M North Creek     NY   57:08  6:49 
   28   4/24   Frank Collins        40 M Queensbury      NY   57:22  6:50 
   29   8/18   Andrew Morehouse     19 M North Creek     NY   57:38  6:52 
   30   9/18   Bradley Lewis        19 M Troy            NY   57:43  6:53 
   31   5/24   Damian DeMarco       43 M Andover         NY   57:44  6:53 
   32   1/22   Paul Willey          51 M Clifton Park    NY   57:45  6:53 
   33  10/18   Patrick Cullen       20 M Albany          NY   58:05  6:55 
   34   2/22   Richard Clark        52 M Feeding Hils    MA   58:09  6:56 
   35   6/30   Keith Meyer          48 M Saratoga Spring NY   58:29  6:58 
   36   6/24   Paul Matson          40 M Adirondack      NY   58:35  6:59 
   37   5/12   Timmy Petrashune     18 M Saranac         NY   58:45  7:00 
   38   6/12   Jon Williams         15 M Queensbury      NY   59:17  7:04 
   39   7/12   Michael Champagne    14 M Plattsburgh     NY   59:23  7:05 
   40   3/22   Francois Bernatchez  50 M Sherbrooke      QU   59:34  7:06 
   41   2/17   Mark Sager           55 M Kattskill Bay   NY   59:49  7:08 
   42   7/24   Gordan Lank          41 M Waterbury       VT   59:52  7:08 
   43   8/24   Joe Halm             43 M Alexandria      VA 1:00:01  7:09 
   44   4/22   Michael Cicchinelli  50 M Clifton park    NY 1:00:14  7:11 
   45   2/16   Kevin Boyle          39 M Westport        NY 1:00:20  7:11 
   46   3/18   Jessica Dunton       23 F Lebanon Springs NY 1:00:22  7:12 
   47   3/16   Ken O'Brien          38 M Carmel          NY 1:00:35  7:13 
   48  11/18   John Carlino         25 M Watervliet      NY 1:00:42  7:14 
   49   8/12   Ryan Wade            16 M Chestertown     NY 1:01:03  7:16 
   50   4/18   Justine Mosher       21 F Queensbury      NY 1:01:06  7:17 
Record 0:46:44 By Todd Raymond 2004,Mike Slinsky 2006



                                                                      Page 2
                              Race The Train
                              North Creek, NY
                              August 5, 2006
                               8.4 Mile Run
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
   51   9/24   Marc Shinebarge      40 M Ballston Spa    NY 1:01:08  7:17 
   52   2/18   Katrina Hotchkiss    39 F Ticonderoga     NY 1:01:30  7:20 
   53   2/17   Kathy Champagne      44 F Plattsburgh     NY 1:01:37  7:20 
   54   5/22   Rick Moore           50 M Slatington      PA 1:01:45  7:21 
   55  10/24   Daniel Madden        44 M Irvington       NY 1:01:55  7:23 
   56   2/8    Karyn Clements       17 F Cobleskill      NY 1:02:07  7:24 
   57   7/30   John Kenny           47 M Greenwich       NY 1:02:09  7:24 
   58   4/16   William Stuart       37 M Marcellus       NY 1:02:10  7:25 
   59   2/14   Frans Volkey         31 M Lowville        NY 1:02:19  7:26 
   60  12/18   David Mink           21 M Rensselaer      NY 1:02:23  7:26 
   61   6/22   Cole Hickland        51 M Ballston Spa    NY 1:02:29  7:27 
   62   7/22   Don Slusser          54 M Monroeville     PA 1:02:32  7:27 
   63   3/14   Todd Waldron         32 M Chestertown     NY 1:03:14  7:32 
   64   3/17   Tracey Delaney       41 F Lake Luzerne    NY 1:03:16  7:32 
   65   5/16   Michael Vadney       35 M Richmond        RI 1:03:16  7:32 
   66   1/9    Joan Bleikamp        52 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:03:21  7:33 
   67  11/24   Will McGivney        44 M Diamond Point   NY 1:03:23  7:33 
   68  12/24   Tom Mack             41 M Wynanskill      NY 1:03:44  7:36 
   69   8/22   Peter Patten         53 M Fair Haven      VT 1:03:48  7:36 
   70   9/22   Krzysztof Wasielews  52 M Dover Plains    NY 1:03:56  7:37 
   71   1/11   Rebecca Schweig      32 F New York        NY 1:03:56  7:37 
   72           THE TRAIN 5019           NORTHCREEK      NY 1:04:38  7:42 
   73   3/17   Daniel Olden         55 M Queensbury      NY 1:04:38  7:42 
   74   6/16   Todd Bisaillon       38 M Mechanicville   NY 1:04:45  7:43 
   75   7/16   Marc Miller          37 M Gloversville    NY 1:04:48  7:43 
   76  13/18   Alexander Ash        25 M Gloversville    NY 1:04:50  7:44 
   77  10/22   Mark Regan           50 M Glens Falls     NY 1:04:55  7:44 
   78   4/17   Michael Murphy       57 M Millbrook       NY 1:05:02  7:45 
   79  13/24   Alan Tousignant      44 M Millbrook       NY 1:05:08  7:46 
   80   2/11   Terra Sentiwany      31 F Rensselear      NY 1:05:11  7:46 
   81  14/24   Scott Larosa         40 M Clifton Park    NY 1:05:12  7:46 
   82  11/22   Joseph O'Leary       51 M Ballston Spa       1:05:24  7:48 
   83  15/24   Rick Martindale      43 M Morrisonville   NY 1:05:38  7:49 
   84   3/11   Lisa Thomas          34 F North Creek     NY 1:05:54  7:51 
   85   5/17   Daniel Prosser       55 M Philmont        NY 1:05:56  7:51 
   86   8/30   Luke Luyckx          49 M Albany          NY 1:06:07  7:53 
   87   6/17   Andrew Wheeler       58 M Galway          NY 1:06:11  7:53 
   88   7/17   Mark Kelsey          55 M Greenwich       NY 1:06:15  7:54 
   89   8/16   Francesco Parillo    37 M Balston Spa     NY 1:06:22  7:54 
   90   8/17   Jim Goodspeed        55 M Queensbury      NY 1:06:24  7:55 
   91   5/18   Ann Hsieh            22 F West Hartford   CT 1:06:29  7:55 
   92   9/16   Ron Moraski          38 M Loudenville     NY 1:06:36  7:56 
   93   9/30   John Paduano         46 M Stillwater      NY 1:06:38  7:56 
   94   9/12   Mark Von Schenk      15 M Clifton Park    NY 1:06:52  7:58 
   95  16/24   Michael Piccirillo   43 M Rexford         NY 1:06:57  7:59 
   96  12/22   James Mink           50 M Rensselaer      NY 1:07:00  7:59 
   97   4/14   Gregory Bown         34 M Broadalbin      NY 1:07:10  8:00 
   98   3/18   Tanya Podwirny       36 F Glens Falls     NY 1:07:18  8:01 
   99  14/18   Neil Snedeker        23 M Albany          NY 1:07:26  8:02 
  100  17/24   Laurence Quinn       41 M Niskayuna       NY 1:07:28  8:02 




                                                                      Page 3
                              Race The Train
                              North Creek, NY
                              August 5, 2006
                               8.4 Mile Run
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  101  10/30   Thomas Behlmer       49 M Queensbury      NY 1:07:39  8:04 
  102   9/17   Elsworth Jenkins     58 M Ballston Spa    NY 1:07:41  8:04 
  103   4/18   Kristin Stuart       37 F Marcellus       NY 1:07:48  8:05 
  104  10/12   Peter Morehouse      15 M North Creek     NY 1:07:52  8:05 
  105  18/24   Ed Steckly           44 M Croghan         NY 1:07:53  8:05 
  106   4/17   Terri Artese         40 F Scotia          NY 1:07:56  8:06 
  107   5/18   Susan Thompson       39 F Queensbury      NY 1:07:57  8:06 
  108  15/18   Andrew Kinley        27 M Albany          NY 1:08:29  8:10 
  109   5/14   Mark Hummel          33 M Elizabeth town  NY 1:08:58  8:13 
  110   6/18   Heather Leggieri     35 F Ballston Spa    NY 1:09:10  8:14 
  111   5/17   Patty Moore          40 F Queensbury      NY 1:09:17  8:15 
  112  10/17   Russell Smith        57 M Cobleskill      NY 1:09:35  8:17 
  113   6/18   Shea Carr            27 F Troy            NY 1:09:37  8:18 
  114   7/18   Leigh Arsenault      23 F North Creek     NY 1:10:06  8:21 
  115   4/11   Kerri Thomas         30 F Middle Granvill NY 1:10:09  8:21 
  116  11/30   Brian Howk           48 M Wilton          NY 1:10:18  8:23 
  117  13/22   Patrick Noble        52 M Queensbury      NY 1:10:20  8:23 
  118   7/18   Colleen Delcore      39 F Chestertown     NY 1:10:21  8:23 
  119  11/17   John Meehan          56 M Fort Edward     NY 1:10:22  8:23 
  120  12/30   Stephen Gallow       46 M Groton          NY 1:10:26  8:24 
  121  13/30   Ron Lester           48 M Ballston Lake   NY 1:10:30  8:24 
  122  14/22   Mike Regan           50 M Queensbury      NY 1:10:44  8:26 
  123  15/22   Charles Babcock      51 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:10:55  8:27 
  124   6/17   Sherri Long          42 F Schenectady     NY 1:11:00  8:28 
  125  14/30   Kevin King           47 M Delmar          NY 1:11:11  8:29 
  126   6/14   Jason DiPierro       32 M Schnectady      NY 1:11:11  8:29 
  127   7/14   Welby Chen           32 M New York        NY 1:11:19  8:30 
  128  16/18   Brian Deese          28 M New Haven       CT 1:11:27  8:31 
  129   7/17   Shirley O'Reilly     40 F Franklin Lakes  NJ 1:11:32  8:31 
  130   8/18   Marcie Alexander     35 F Ballston Lake   NY 1:11:53  8:34 
  131  19/24   Richard Eaton        42 M Warrensburg     NY 1:12:08  8:36 
  132  10/16   Adolfo Arana         39 M Clifton Park    NY 1:12:08  8:36 
  133  15/30   Ron Abraira          46 M Chateaugay      QU 1:12:14  8:36 
  134  11/16   Mike Devoe           38 M Delmar          NY 1:12:36  8:39 
  135  16/22   Stephen Von Schenk   51 M Clifton Park    NY 1:12:41  8:40 
  136  16/30   Tom Schmitz          46 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:12:44  8:40 
  137   8/17   Alison Van Dyke      44 F Ballston Spa    NY 1:12:47  8:40 
  138  11/12   Jack Daley           18 M Queensbury      NY 1:13:05  8:42 
  139   5/11   Melinda Burkhardt    33 F Warrensburg     NY 1:13:08  8:43 
  140  17/18   Konrad Marshall      28 M Glens Falls     NY 1:13:12  8:43 
  141  17/22   Mark Schachner       51 M Lake George     NY 1:13:15  8:44 
  142  17/30   Stan Williford       47 M North Creek     NY 1:13:30  8:45 
  143   9/17   Teresa Warner        41 F Hudson          NY 1:13:36  8:46 
  144  18/22   John Boyea           52 M Lowville        NY 1:13:50  8:48 
  145   8/14   Mike DeCeprio        31 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:14:13  8:51 
  146   9/18   Heather Butler       36 F Minerva         NY 1:14:25  8:52 
  147   8/18   Kat Cooley           22 F Middlebury      VT 1:14:28  8:52 
  148   9/18   Marla Bureau         29 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:14:34  8:53 
  149  18/30   Timothy Patten       45 M Rutland         VT 1:14:48  8:55 
  150   1/12   Erin Chaskey         48 F Plattsburgh     NY 1:15:45  9:02 




                                                                      Page 4
                              Race The Train
                              North Creek, NY
                              August 5, 2006
                               8.4 Mile Run
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  151  20/24   John Wanamaker       40 M Mohegan lake    NY 1:16:07  9:04 
  152  12/17   Leo DiPierro         56 M Cherry Plain    NY 1:16:10  9:04 
  153   2/12   Sue Blood            45 F Queensbury      NY 1:16:35  9:07 
  154  10/17   Lisa Richardson      40 F Red House       VA 1:16:40  9:08 
  155   1/2    Bill Long            65 M Clifton Park    NY 1:16:46  9:09 
  156  19/30   Richard Clements     48 M Cobleskill      NY 1:17:03  9:11 
  157   3/8    Olivia Svrchek       17 F North Creek     NY 1:17:07  9:11 
  158  13/17   Robert Moriale       58 M Malta           NY 1:17:17  9:12 
  159  10/18   Heather Smith        35 F Holly Springs   NC 1:17:34  9:14 
  160  19/22   Rick Morgan          54 M Stillwater      NY 1:17:42  9:15 
  161   9/14   Randy Ovitt          34 M Lake George     NY 1:18:05  9:18 
  162  20/30   Dick Borek           48 M Poland          NY 1:18:10  9:19 
  163   6/11   Rebecca Nelson       31 F Granville       NY 1:18:20  9:20 
  164  10/14   Peter Nelson         30 M Granville       NY 1:18:20  9:20 
  165  11/17   Lisa Pent-Fallon     44 F Rye             NY 1:18:28  9:21 
  166  11/18   Christine Cifone-Cl  37 F Glens Falls     NY 1:18:44  9:23 
  167  12/16   Robert Roos          39 M Clifton Park    NY 1:18:53  9:24 
  168  10/18   Rhonda Triller       27 F Glens Falls     NY 1:18:54  9:24 
  169   1/6    Jill Pederson        55 F Lake George     NY 1:19:15  9:26 
  170   1/3    Sakiko Claus         64 F Schroon Lake    NY 1:19:36  9:29 
  171  11/18   Amanda Smith         24 F Ballston Spa    NY 1:19:40  9:30 
  172  21/24   Eric Clark           42 M Waterford       NY 1:19:50  9:31 
  173   1/5    Lewis Thornton       63 M Medford         NY 1:20:02  9:32 
  174   2/9    Kathy Messina        51 F Fort Ann        NY 1:20:05  9:32 
  175  21/30   Gary Wilson          46 M Riparius        NY 1:20:16  9:34 
  176  12/18   Elisabeth Whitley    27 F Beverly         MA 1:20:31  9:36 
  177  12/18   MaryJo Campese       35 F Loudonville     NY 1:20:36  9:36 
  178  13/18   Linda Shaw           37 F Ballston Spa    NY 1:20:41  9:37 
  179  20/22   Michael Maguire      51 M Ballston Lake   NY 1:20:44  9:37 
  180  22/30   Chris Coughan        49 M Tarrytown       NY 1:20:47  9:37 
  181   3/12   Linda Chancey        47 F Warrensburg     NY 1:20:52  9:38 
  182  13/16   John Carr            36 M Albany          NY 1:20:53  9:38 
  183  11/14   Jonathan Little      32 M Fairport        NY 1:20:55  9:38 
  184   7/11   Bree Arsenault       30 F                 NY 1:20:58  9:39 
  185  12/14   Michael Andrews      33 M Warrensburg     NY 1:21:04  9:39 
  186  22/24   Rubin Oliver         41 M Indian Lake     NY 1:21:09  9:40 
  187  14/17   Daniel Curtin        59 M Valatie         NY 1:21:19  9:41 
  188  23/30   Steve Obermayer      45 M Ballston Spa    NY 1:21:21  9:41 
  189   3/9    Janet Olden          53 F Queensbury      NY 1:21:33  9:43 
  190   2/3    Candi Schermerhorn   60 F Diamond Point   NY 1:21:34  9:43 
  191  13/18   Cara Smith           26 F Colorado Spring CO 1:21:48  9:45 
  192  12/12   Jason Munno          18 M Cairo           NY 1:21:49  9:45 
  193  24/30   Karl Dingman         45 M Brant Lake      NY 1:21:58  9:46 
  194   1/2    Marge Rajczewski     66 F Ballston Lake   NY 1:22:01  9:46 
  195   8/11   Melissa Arsenault-V  32 F Lowville        NY 1:22:12  9:48 
  196  21/22   Thomas Dunton        51 M Lebanon Springs NY 1:22:16  9:48 
  197   2/5    Edward Brown         64 M Mayfield        NY 1:22:17  9:48 
  198  18/18   Joshua Kelder        23 M Cairo           NY 1:22:37  9:51 
  199   4/12   Katherine Havard     46 F Riparius        NY 1:22:38  9:51 
  200  14/16   Robert Smith         39 M Cairo           NY 1:22:39  9:51 




                                                                      Page 5
                              Race The Train
                              North Creek, NY
                              August 5, 2006
                               8.4 Mile Run
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  201   4/8    Cassidy Jay          17 F North River     NY 1:22:44  9:51 
  202   2/6    Patrica Smith        55 F Cobleskill      NY 1:22:52  9:52 
  203  14/18   Jolene Hlavaty       29 F Newcom          NY 1:22:55  9:53 
  204  15/17   Michael DelaRocco    55 M Altamont        NY 1:23:05  9:54 
  205  25/30   Peter Gilbertson     48 M North Creek     NY 1:23:12  9:55 
  206  15/18   Chelsea Crabbe       22 F SI              NY 1:23:16  9:55 
  207   4/9    Kim Crabbe           50 F S I             NY 1:23:18  9:55 
  208   5/9    Jill Mehan           51 F Troy            NY 1:23:30  9:57 
  209   3/6    Lichu Sloan          58 F Clifton Park    NY 1:24:00 10:00 
  210   2/2    Floyd Thornton       67 M L. Ronkonkoma   NY 1:24:07 10:01 
  211  16/18   Christina Kercado    25 F Schenectady     NY 1:24:40 10:05 
  212   3/5    Paul Sloan           60 M Clifton Park    NY 1:25:09 10:09 
  213  14/18   Mary Cleveland       37 F Glens Falls     NY 1:25:17 10:10 
  214  15/16   Rob Wappman          37 M Albany          NY 1:25:21 10:10 
  215  12/17   Margaret Lazzaro     42 F Albany          NY 1:25:30 10:11 
  216  13/14   Craig Miller         30 M Fonda           NY 1:25:48 10:13 
  217  13/17   Elaine Hersey        44 F Queensbury      NY 1:25:50 10:14 
  218   5/12   Joanne Conley        47 F Queensbury      NY 1:25:58 10:15 
  219  23/24   Anthony Collins      41 M Glens Falls     NY 1:26:02 10:15 
  220  22/22   Edward Kercado       53 M Amsterdam       NY 1:26:07 10:16 
  221   5/8    Amanda Crabbe        18 F S I             NY 1:26:14 10:16 
  222  15/18   Nell Ball            38 F Glenmont        NY 1:26:32 10:18 
  223  16/18   Nicole Bobilotto     35 F Albany          NY 1:26:33 10:19 
  224  26/30   Dave Wade            47 M Chestertown     NY 1:26:35 10:19 
  225  27/30   Peter Kouides        46 M Rochester       NY 1:26:43 10:20 
  226  17/18   Angie Donnelly       27 F Tupper Lake     NY 1:27:08 10:23 
  227   4/6    Margaret Mangano     59 F Saratoga Spring NY 1:27:16 10:24 
  228   9/11   Wendy Turnwall       30 F Bothell         WA 1:27:26 10:25 
  229   4/5    Denis Brennan        60 M Niskayuna       NY 1:27:32 10:26 
  230   6/12   Catherine Seaman     49 F Warrenburg      NY 1:28:00 10:29 
  231  24/24   Jamie Howard         41 M Albany          NY 1:28:07 10:30 
  232  10/11   Tami Stewart         32 F Clifton Park    NY 1:28:19 10:31 
  233   6/9    Ellie George         51 F West Carlton    NY 1:28:35 10:33 
  234  16/16   Dave Greene          36 M Syracuse        NY 1:28:58 10:36 
  235  17/18   Sarah Averill        35 F Syracuse        NY 1:29:03 10:37 
  236   1/4    Dean Holbrook        71 M Warrensburg     NY 1:30:53 10:50 
  237   7/12   Joanne LaLonde       48 F Queensbury      NY 1:31:15 10:52 
  238  28/30   William Ralston      47 M Saratoga Spring NY 1:31:40 10:55 
  239   2/4    Richard Johndrow     74 M Ticonderoga     NY 1:32:15 10:59 
  240  11/11   Suzie Mitchell       33 F Greenfield Cent NY 1:33:31 11:08 
  241  14/14   Eric Singer          34 M Greenfield Cent NY 1:33:34 11:09 
  242   5/5    Dave Gougler         64 M Gansevoort      NY 1:33:38 11:09 
  243   5/6    Sue Nealon           56 F Albany          NY 1:33:53 11:11 
  244   6/6    Cathy Biss           59 F Queensbury      NY 1:33:54 11:11 
  245   2/2    Dottie Langworthy    65 F Warrensburg     NY 1:34:16 11:14 
  246  14/17   MaryAnn Arnesen      41 F Scotia          NY 1:34:59 11:19 
  247  15/17   Liz Daley            42 F Queensbury      NY 1:35:18 11:21 
  248  16/17   Mary Smith           41 F Albany          NY 1:35:18 11:21 
  249  16/17   James Hutchins       59 M North Creek     NY 1:35:30 11:23 
  250   8/12   Lynn Bennetto        46 F Chestertown     NY 1:36:17 11:28 




                                                                      Page 6
                              Race The Train
                              North Creek, NY
                              August 5, 2006
                               8.4 Mile Run
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  251  18/18   Tracy Watson         36 F Johnsburg       NY 1:36:35 11:30 
  252   9/12   Debbie Beach         46 F Scotia          NY 1:37:22 11:36 
  253   6/8    Lindsey Johnson      18 F Glens Falls     NY 1:37:57 11:40 
  254  18/18   Kelly McHale         27 F Schenectady     NY 1:38:03 11:41 
  255   7/9    Susan Mitchell       53 F Malta           NY 1:38:43 11:46 
  256   3/4    Richard Eckhardt     72 M Albany          NY 1:39:49 11:53 
  257  10/12   Judith Gallow        46 F Groton          NY 1:41:25 12:05 
  258  29/30   Keith Whaley         48 M Rensselaer      NY 1:41:31 12:06 
  259  11/12   Debbie Bedard        47 F Glens Falls     NY 1:41:37 12:06 
  260   8/9    Donna Davidson       51 F Albany          NY 1:42:35 12:13 
  261  12/12   Linda Tolbert        49 F Livingston      TX 1:47:02 12:45 
  262  17/17   Bruce Thompson       59 M Livingston      TX 1:47:03 12:45 
  263  17/17   Arleen Reyell        43 F Niskayuna       NY 1:47:09 12:46 
  264   3/3    Linda Keeley         60 F Waterford       NY 1:55:28 13:45 
  265   4/4    James Lindblade      70 M Warrensburg     NY 1:57:19 13:58 
  266   7/8    Taylor Feldeisen     09 F Olmstedville    NY 1:58:33 14:07 
  267   8/8    Kim Bennett          13 F Chestertown     NY 1:58:33 14:07 
  268  30/30   Thomas Gardner       49 M Troy            NY 2:13:21 15:53 
  269   9/9    Patricia Connor      54 F North Creek     NY 2:17:03 16:19