Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ny/Apr8_WASHIN_set1.shtml

WASHINGTONVILLE SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN

WASHINGTONVILLE, NY, April 8, 2006

[OVERALL WALK | FEMALES | MALES | FEMALE AGES | MALE AGES | WINNERS ]

OVERALL RUN

TIMING BY FAST FINISHES



TIME AVERAGE PLACE NAME SEX AGE CITY
0:17:17 0:05:34 1 PRICE ZACK M 16 WARWICK
0:18:10 0:05:51 2 DONNELLY MICHAEL M 45 CAMPBELL HALL
0:18:37 0:06:00 3 MAINA JOSEPH M 22 PINE BUSH
0:18:45 0:06:02 4 COLELLA FRANK M 48 CAMPBELL HALL
0:19:13 0:06:11 5 WILSON MARK M 39 WOODSTOCK
0:19:25 0:06:15 6 APPEL EDWARD M 48 MONTAGUE
0:19:40 0:06:20 7 SUMPTER JONATHAN M 49 YONKERS
0:19:43 0:06:21 8 MCCAHILL KEVIN M 29 MONROE
0:19:44 0:06:21 9 DeVRIES KEN M 54 HOPEWELL JCT.
0:19:48 0:06:22 10 QUIGLEY JERRY M 49 MIDDLETOWN
0:20:00 0:06:26 11 ST. GERMAIN DAVID M 18 WALLKILL
0:20:01 0:06:27 12 DARRIGO CARL M 43 NEWBURGH
0:20:04 0:06:28 13 RAAP KEN Jr. M 35 MIDDLETOWN
0:20:08 0:06:29 14 ST. GERMAIN ADAM M 15 WALLKILL
0:20:20 0:06:33 15 GLICK NICHOLAS M 13 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:20:25 0:06:34 16 BOYKO ARTHUR M 39 POUGHKEEPSIE
0:20:30 0:06:36 17 KNIPS JIM M 54 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:20:32 0:06:37 18 LINKER BRIAN M 15 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:20:37 0:06:38 19 MOLONEY EDDIE M 14 ROCK TAVERN
0:20:39 0:06:39 20 BARBOSA EMIL M 57 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:20:40 0:06:39 21 MEMMELAAR RICHARD M 48 NEWBURGH
0:20:48 0:06:42 22 SCHNEIDER BILL M 48 BARRYVILLE
0:20:52 0:06:43 23 DIMARZO NICK M 36 NEW WINDSOR
0:20:58 0:06:45 24 BERRY DANNY M 50 WARWICK
0:21:01 0:06:46 25 VOLPE JESSE M 16 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:21:06 0:06:47 26 FLEISCHER IRA M 44 MONROE
0:21:12 0:06:49 27 LAROE MARK M 48 SUGAR LOAF
0:21:16 0:06:51 28 WOJEHOWSKI STEVEN M 53 ARDEN
0:21:16 0:06:51 29 HARRISON EDNA F 35 NEW PALTZ
0:21:26 0:06:54 30 CALLINAN MARC M 17 ROCK TAVERN
0:21:30 0:06:55 31 MCCORMACK JOSEPH M 33 POUGHKEEPSIE
0:21:35 0:06:57 32 HALL WAYNE M 41 NEW WINDSOR
0:21:36 0:06:57 33 ABERASTURI MARK M 42 WALLKILL
0:21:40 0:06:58 34 MacDONALD LORNE M 60 SUSSEX
0:21:45 0:07:00 35 WURSTER JEFF M 47 NEWBURGH
0:21:48 0:07:01 36 SHEPHERD JOHN M 52 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:21:50 0:07:02 37 WALTERS BRIAN M 48 CHESTER
0:21:56 0:07:04 38 LEMOS SEBASTIAN M 20 SALISBURY MILLS
0:21:58 0:07:04 39 FREDERICKS MARTY M 43 MONROE
0:22:02 0:07:05 40 OLIVER  KYLE M 14 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:22:16 0:07:10 41 MCCLURG RYAN M 13 MIDDLETOWN
0:22:21 0:07:12 42 GILMAN GABRIEL M 28 JAMAICA PLAIN
0:22:25 0:07:13 43 CELLO GREG M 16 CHESTER
0:22:26 0:07:13 44 SPADARO SAM M 14 CAMPBELL HALL
0:22:27 0:07:14 45 NOWAK ALISSA F 11 MIDDLETOWN
0:22:50 0:07:21 46 BRUSCINO MICHAEL M 50 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:22:59 0:07:24 47 PALANGE ED M 24 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:23:10 0:07:27 48 ST. GERMAIN SHAINA F 16 WALLKILL
0:23:16 0:07:29 49 JENNINGS JACK M 8 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:23:17 0:07:30 50 AITCHISON DON M 51 GOSHEN
0:23:20 0:07:31 51 DONNELLY CATHALEEN F 46 CAMPBELL HALL
0:23:27 0:07:33 52 FORRESTER TOM M 35 WURTSBORO
0:23:39 0:07:37 53 HENN  MICHELLE F 31 PORT JERVIS
0:23:40 0:07:37 54 DALACRUZ MAYNELINNE F 16 SALISBURY MILLS
0:23:44 0:07:38 55 SHERLOCK ASHLEY F 16 MONROE
0:23:44 0:07:38 56 KARP PAUL M 45 CAMPBELL HALL
0:23:46 0:07:39 57 PIGNALOSO LAUREN F 15 CHESTER
0:23:48 0:07:40 58 BAILEY DEANNA F 46 WARWICK
0:24:03 0:07:44 59 RUTULANTE PHILIP M 34 NEW PALTZ
0:24:03 0:07:44 60 SCHINDLER KATHLEEN F 34 ROCK TAVERN
0:24:04 0:07:45 61 MORAN MIKE M 40 MONROE
0:24:12 0:07:47 62 McGOLDRICK MARGIE F 45 CHESTER
0:24:12 0:07:47 63 STINEHOUR BRANDON M 12 NAPANOCH
0:24:15 0:07:48 64 RONSON DAVID M 51 PORT JERVIS
0:24:20 0:07:50 65 CONNOLLY KELLY ANNE F 32 MONTGOMERY
0:24:22 0:07:51 66 SHEPHERD NANCY F 46 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:24:26 0:07:52 67 RHEIN LIZ F 48 WARWICK
0:24:30 0:07:53 68 HALAYKO  STEVEN M 40 MONROE
0:24:38 0:07:56 69 WILLIAMS RICHARD M 36 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:24:41 0:07:57 70 NIENSTADT  PAUL M 42 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:24:45 0:07:58 71 DAVIS CLIFF M 70 NEW WINDSOR
0:24:49 0:07:59 72 GUARNERI MARIO M 45 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:24:51 0:08:00 73 POREROMA MATTHEW M 11 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:24:54 0:08:01 74 GRENCER NEIL M 36 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:24:58 0:08:02 75 MEYER KATHLEEN F 29 CAMPBELL HALL
0:25:01 0:08:03 76 HAGELMANN KENNETH M 59 NEWBURGH
0:25:01 0:08:03 77 QUATTROCCHI RICHARD M 59 CHESTER
0:25:06 0:08:05 78 CREEDEN  RYAN M 14 ROCK TAVERN
0:25:13 0:08:07 79 RICH EDDIE M 42 MIDDLETOWN
0:25:21 0:08:10 80 JENNINGS JOHN M 42 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:25:27 0:08:11 81 MAYO CHUCK M 45 CIRCLEVILLE
0:25:30 0:08:12 82 DACCHILLE DANIELLE F 15 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:25:35 0:08:14 83 BACHMAN RICHARD M 58 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:25:39 0:08:15 84 MILLER ALISON F 35 OTISVILLE
0:25:45 0:08:17 85 DALIOUS WILLIAM M 61 HAMBURG
0:25:47 0:08:18 86 GUZMAN JEN F 17 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:25:49 0:08:19 87 MCCLURG STEVE M 50 MIDDLETOWN
0:25:50 0:08:19 88 MEISSNER KATE F 16 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:25:52 0:08:20 89 ANDERSON STEVEN M 45 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:25:55 0:08:20 90 STOVER ASHLYN F 14 GOSHEN
0:25:58 0:08:21 91 LACOVARA JOSEPH M 48 BRONX
0:25:58 0:08:21 92 REALMUTO GEORGE M 65 GOSHEN
0:25:59 0:08:22 93 LAHTI CAROLINE F 15 BLOOMING GROVE
0:26:02 0:08:23 94 FOWLER  JACQUELINE F 14 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:26:07 0:08:24 95 ST. GERMAIN HEATHER F 10 WALLKILL
0:26:08 0:08:25 96 JENKS GREG M 53 KINGSTON
0:26:08 0:08:25 97 ROBERTSON BRIAN M 27 MARLBORO
0:26:09 0:08:25 98 WILLIAMS DELANY F 11 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:26:11 0:08:26 99 PETERSON BRADLEY M 14 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:26:14 0:08:27 100 PURDY DEAN M 40 MONROE
0:26:19 0:08:28 101 REILLY LARA F 30 CHESTER
0:26:20 0:08:29 102 GEYER CHELSEA F 15 CAMPBELL HALL
0:26:20 0:08:29 103 GEYER HARRY M 47 CAMPBELL HALL
0:26:26 0:08:30 104 BLEIBEL SAMER M 30 NEW WINDSOR
0:26:26 0:08:30 105 BRENNAN PHIL M 74 MILFORD
0:26:27 0:08:31 106 GERMANO MARY F 43 NEW WINDSOR
0:26:31 0:08:32 107 SILVESTRO JOE M 15 MONROE
0:26:41 0:08:35 108 LEMOS BENJAMIN M 54 SALISBURY MILLS
0:26:43 0:08:36 109 LANGE ERIN F 15 CAMPBELL HALL
0:26:44 0:08:36 110 DOWLING PETER M 52 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:26:46 0:08:37 111 SANTIAGO AMBER F 12 CAMPBELL HALL
0:26:53 0:08:39 112 BANCROFT BETTY ANNE F 47 BLOOMING GROVE
0:26:57 0:08:40 113 HEHIR DANNY M 9 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:26:58 0:08:41 114 CHIPPERFIELD KEITH M 53 SALISBURY MILLS
0:27:01 0:08:42 115 KILDUFF GRAHAM M 13 MONROE
0:27:06 0:08:43 116 DUFFY EDWARD M 46 MONROE
0:27:17 0:08:47 117 MITCHELL ROBERT M 40 CAMPBELL HALL
0:27:21 0:08:48 118 BROOKS JESSICA F 15 ROCK TAVERN
0:27:22 0:08:48 119 PASQUARELLI CHRISTOPHER M 10 ROCK TAVERN
0:27:24 0:08:49 120 LAU JOHN M 35 CORNWALL
0:27:30 0:08:51 121 CURTIN TOM M 45 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:27:42 0:08:55 122 KIERNAN JIM M 51 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:27:47 0:08:57 123 NOWAK JOANN F 40 MIDDLETOWN
0:27:54 0:08:59 124 FILANNINO ROGER M 49 MONTGOMERY
0:27:55 0:08:59 125 CORNELIUS STACY F 37 ROCK TAVERN
0:27:56 0:08:59 126 CARLEO JOE M 42 ROCK TAVERN
0:27:57 0:09:00 127 CLARK BRITTANY F 14 SALISBURY MILLS
0:28:08 0:09:03 128 SCHINDLER JOHN M 34 ROCK TAVERN
0:28:09 0:09:04 129 GUNDERSEN DEBRA F 50 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:28:20 0:09:07 130 SZULWACH E J M 76 CHESTER
0:28:22 0:09:08 131 LUEDKE MAUREEN F 13 MONROE
0:28:34 0:09:12 132 SHEPARD RAYMOND M 11 NEW WINDSOR
0:28:36 0:09:12 133 SILVERBURG CHARLIE M 55 KINGSTON
0:28:36 0:09:12 134 HEHIR LAUREN F 12 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:28:37 0:09:13 135 ABATE CHRISTINA F 15 BLOOMING GROVE
0:28:39 0:09:13 136 KUENNEKE ASHLEY F 15 ROCK TAVERN
0:28:42 0:09:14 137 SILVESTIN FRANK M 17 CAMPBELL HALL
0:28:45 0:09:15 138 KOLESNIKOFF SUZANNE F 35 NEW WINDSOR
0:28:48 0:09:16 139 WONDERLICH SHANNON F 18 SALISBURY MILLS
0:28:50 0:09:17 140 SZELI JESSICA F 33 WALLKILL
0:28:51 0:09:17 141 SILVESTRO MIKE M 49 MONROE
0:28:52 0:09:17 142 O'DONOGHUE RYAN M 12 ROCK TAVERN
0:28:53 0:09:18 143 ELLIS JACK M 56 WARWICK
0:29:13 0:09:24 144 WEBSTER RAEY M 65 WARWICK
0:29:15 0:09:25 145 MENCHINI LAUREN F 14 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:29:17 0:09:25 146 JESSUP ART M 63 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:29:18 0:09:26 147 THORNELL SEAN M 28 MIDDLETOWN
0:29:19 0:09:26 148 KENNY EMILY F 11 CHESTER
0:29:29 0:09:29 149 KAVANAH NICHOLAS M 9 ROCK TAVERN
0:29:30 0:09:30 150 OSSENTJUK JENNIE F 41 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:29:31 0:09:30 151 OSSENTJUK ERIC M 42 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:29:35 0:09:31 152 SHEPARD JOSEPH M 11 NEW WINDSOR
0:29:42 0:09:34 153 MARTINISI CARA F 27 CORNWALL
0:29:43 0:09:34 154 CURCIO STEVE M 50 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:29:48 0:09:35 155 ALESSI JEANNE F 46 NEWBURGH
0:30:06 0:09:41 156 McPHILLIPS SHAWN M 30 MONTGOMERY
0:30:07 0:09:42 157 GRAZIANO COURTNEY F 12 CHESTER
0:30:07 0:09:42 158 LANGE KERRY F 13 CAMPBELL HALL
0:30:22 0:09:46 159 BANCROFT TARA F 15 BLOOMING GROVE
0:30:27 0:09:48 160 SOSTRE FRANCES MARIE F 14 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:30:28 0:09:48 161 FORSYTH STEPHEN M 40 MONROE
0:30:30 0:09:49 162 WALTERS MEAGAN F 15 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:30:35 0:09:51 163 PETERSON SEAN M 14 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:30:41 0:09:53 164 FALLON KEVIN M 16 SALISBURY MILLS
0:30:44 0:09:53 165 KAVANAH MACKENZIE F 8 ROCK TAVERN
0:30:56 0:09:57 166 KAVANAH THOMAS M 40 ROCK TAVERN
0:30:56 0:09:57 167 FREEMAN  BRIAN M 38 NEW WINDSOR
0:31:00 0:09:59 168 LAHTI CAROL F 49 BLOOMING GROVE
0:31:00 0:09:59 169 BARNITT BETTY ANN F 48 CAMPBELL HALL
0:31:12 0:10:03 170 MCNULTY EUGENE M 49 CHESTNUT RIDGE
0:31:22 0:10:06 171 MORRIS MARIA F 38 MONROE
0:31:22 0:10:06 172 CABAN CONCEPCION F 46 NEWBURGH
0:31:29 0:10:08 173 CABAN PEDRO M 49 NEWBURGH
0:31:43 0:10:12 174 KORZ KILDUFF DOLORES F 49 MONROE
0:31:43 0:10:12 175 PETERSON DENNIS M 56 MONROE
0:31:51 0:10:15 176 TRAMONTOZZI CAITLIN F 17 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:31:54 0:10:16 177 KENNY ASHLEY F 11 CHESTER
0:32:00 0:10:18 178 PRINCE-MEISSNER BARBRA F 50 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:32:02 0:10:19 179 VOLPE AMANDA F 11 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:32:02 0:10:19 180 SOSTRE EUGENE M 44 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:32:03 0:10:19 181 NAZEER AFIA F 17 CAMPBELL HALL
0:32:04 0:10:19 182 BARNITT KELLYANN F 16 CAMPBELL HALL
0:32:08 0:10:21 183 TITO MARIE F 55 WARWICK
0:32:53 0:10:35 184 CLARK CARLY F 15 SALISBURY MILLS
0:32:56 0:10:36 185 O'DONOGHUE EVAN M 7 ROCK TAVERN
0:33:03 0:10:38 186 SAMANIEGO JENNA F 17 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:33:29 0:10:47 187 HEHIR EVELIA F 12 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:33:35 0:10:49 188 CREEDEN KALEIGH F 10 ROCK TAVERN
0:33:40 0:10:50 189 KNAPP MARIANNE F 64 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:33:43 0:10:51 190 BUNDICK KATHY F 45 CAMPBELL HALL
0:33:44 0:10:51 191 MOLONEY CIARA F 11 ROCK TAVERN
0:34:29 0:11:06 192 CREEDEN  MAURA F 35 ROCK TAVERN
0:34:32 0:11:07 193 LARKIN MELISSA F 11 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:34:35 0:11:08 194 LARKIN THERESA F 49 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:35:10 0:11:19 195 VOGLIO CATIE F 18 ROCK TAVERN
0:35:13 0:11:20 196 ALVAREZ NATALIE F 16 CAMPBELL HALL
0:35:14 0:11:20 197 TRAMONTOZZI KATHY F 43 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:35:16 0:11:21 198 PRENDERGAST CARLY F 15 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:35:21 0:11:23 199 MEISSNER SARA F 15 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:35:24 0:11:24 200 ANTONA LISA F 41 MONROE
0:35:26 0:11:24 201 PURDY KRISTEN F 41 MONROE
0:35:39 0:11:28 202 MADIGAN REGINA F 35 GOSHEN
0:35:56 0:11:34 203 DUFFY STEPHANIE F 17 MONROE
0:35:56 0:11:34 204 JOHNSTON DANA F 22 PUTNAM VALLEY
0:36:24 0:11:43 205 TAMBURRO MARIA F 25 C-O-H
0:36:45 0:11:50 206 CORNELIUS ASHLI F 12 ROCK TAVERN
0:36:51 0:11:52 207 LUEDKE MICHAELA F 11 MONROE
0:36:51 0:11:52 208 HOCK LORI F 35 NEW HAMPTON
0:37:01 0:11:55 209 VOGLIO SUE F 45 ROCK TAVERN
0:37:06 0:11:56 210 DINARDO KATHLEEN F 61 CAMPBELL HALL
0:37:07 0:11:57 211 MARTUCCI MELISSA F 17 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:37:08 0:11:57 212 BARNITT TOM M 49 CAMPBELL HALL
0:37:21 0:12:01 213 DONNELLY SHANNON F 12 CAMPBELL HALL
0:38:45 0:12:28 214 KATZMANN EILEEN F 38 SALISBURY MILLS
0:39:21 0:12:40 215 COFFEY KENNETH M 43 CAMPBELL HALL
0:39:26 0:12:42 216 MURPHY HEIDI F 32 BEACON
0:39:39 0:12:46 217 COFFEY MARRA F 14 CAMPBELL HALL
0:40:04 0:12:54 218 REIS ROBIN F 38 MONROE
0:40:17 0:12:58 219 SCHMIDT  RYAN M 11 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:40:56 0:13:10 220 RAY REBECCA F 32 GLENHAM
0:41:11 0:13:15 221 KELLY EMMA F 11 MONROE
0:41:16 0:13:17 222 TISI SUSAN F 53 HIGHLAND MILLS
0:41:21 0:13:19 223 KELLY MAEVE F 8 MONROE
0:41:27 0:13:20 224 FOWLER CHELSEA F 11 CHESTER
0:41:27 0:13:20 225 WYCKOFF KELLY F 11 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:41:37 0:13:24 226 NIENSTADT  CARYN F 11 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:41:37 0:13:24 227 CHASTAIN ALLISON F 23 MONTGOMERY
0:43:10 0:13:54 228 CHASTAIN ERIC M 24 MONTGOMERY
0:45:22 0:14:36 229 BUNDICK SAMANTHA F 11 CAMPBELL HALL
0:45:41 0:14:42 230 KRAFFT EMILY F 11 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:46:08 0:14:51 231 SHEPARD JORDAN F 13 NEW WINDSOR
0:46:47 0:15:03 232 SHEPARD CAROL ANNE F 52 NEW WINDSOR
0:47:35 0:15:19 233 DACCHILLE THERESA F 41 WASHINGTONVILLE
0:47:47 0:15:23 234 McDUFFIE ART M 54 MONROE
0:48:03 0:15:28 235 WATCH VINCENT M 11 SLATE HILL
0:50:31 0:16:16 236 WATCH CATHI F 36 SLATE HILL
0:51:00 0:16:25 237 LAWERENCE AMANDA F 11 ROCK TAVERN
0:51:04 0:16:26 238 LAWERENCE LISA F 45 ROCK TAVERN
0:51:29 0:16:34 239 HAMMER JOSEPHINE F 62 CORNWALL
0:51:29 0:16:34 240 STRELEVITZ KATHRYN F 11 ROCK TAVERN
0:51:50 0:16:41 241 CARLEO KATARINA F 11 ROCK TAVERN