Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Oct22_Trotfo_set1.shtml

Trot for Special Tots

Andover, MA, October 22, 2006

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Overall Results

PLACE NO.   NAME                    DIV/TOT  DIV   WK WC PW PS TIME    PACE
===== ===== ======================= ======== ===== == == == == ======= =====
    1   134 MARK BLAISDELL            1/11   M4049               17:00  5:29
    2   122 MIKE DIMAURO              1/9    M3039               17:47  5:44
    3   135 NEIL AMIDON               2/9    M3039               18:03  5:49
    4   133 SUZY WALSH                1/8    F3039               18:42  6:01
    5   124 BOB WHIRTY                2/11   M4049               18:46  6:03
    6   136 SUE KILEY                 2/8    F3039               18:50  6:04
    7   186 CHRIS O'BOOK              1/12   M0118               19:00  6:07
    8   182 ALEX GRIEVE               2/12   M0118               19:11  6:11
    9   183 BRYAN MACSWEENEY          3/9    M3039               19:20  6:14
   10   120 JAMES HAMILTON            3/12   M0118               19:20  6:14
   11   118 SEAN HAMILTON             4/12   M0118               19:23  6:15
   12   148 TIMOTHY GLEN              5/12   M0118               19:33  6:18
   13   117 DOUGLAS MILDRAM           3/11   M4049               19:37  6:19
   14   123 JOSEPH ANDELLA            4/11   M4049               19:50  6:23
   15   140 DAVID LOUIS                                          20:04  6:28
   16   185 MIKE SHEEHAN              6/12   M0118               20:05  6:28
   17   184 ROSS BARMAN               7/12   M0118               20:06  6:29
   18   142 MARK COCKROFT             5/11   M4049               20:27  6:35
   19   119 JOHN HAMILTON             6/11   M4049               20:34  6:37
   20   191 MICHAEL SHEA              8/12   M0118               21:16  6:51
   21   128 DAVID FIELD               9/12   M0118               21:25  6:54
   22   129 RANDALL FIELD             7/11   M4049               21:25  6:54
   23   106 PHILLIP BONESS            4/9    M3039               21:31  6:56
   24   132 SAMANTHA HALL             1/4    F0118               21:32  6:56
   25   114 LISA DOUCETT              1/2    F5099               22:02  7:06
   26   181 STEVE KANARACUS           1/6    M5099               22:05  7:07
   27   146 JON WILKINSON             5/9    M3039               22:11  7:09
   28   149 CASEY BOBO                3/8    F3039               22:48  7:21
   29   187 ROD L'ITALIEN             2/6    M5099               23:35  7:36
   30   151 TIM FALLON                6/9    M3039               23:43  7:38
   31   189 SARAH EBERTH              2/4    F0118               23:46  7:39
   32   194 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                       24:10  7:47
   33   192 JEREMY C FOX              1/1    M1929               24:12  7:48
   34   196 J DALEY                   3/6    M5099               24:18  7:49
   35   150 SAM EHRLICH              10/12   M0118               24:27  7:52
   36    18 JOHN BONESS               4/6    M5099               24:30  7:53
   37   144 JEFFREY MAZUR            11/12   M0118               24:50  8:00
   38   145 KIM-MARIE MAZUR           1/7    F4049               24:56  8:02
   39   141 LERI HOWE                 4/8    F3039               25:06  8:05
   40   127 STEPHEN WAYSTACK          5/6    M5099               25:53  8:20
   41   138 ALEX LEPORE              12/12   M0118               26:02  8:23
   42   190 SYDNEY EBERTH             3/4    F0118               26:26  8:31
   43   137 WENDY LEPORE              2/7    F4049               27:00  8:42
   44   147 HOLLY WILKINSON           5/8    F3039               27:25  8:50
   45   110 DICK MANSFIELD            6/6    M5099               27:32  8:52
   46   193 PATTY FUNCARO             3/7    F4049               27:51  8:58
   47   139 CHRIS DAVIS               8/11   M4049               27:57  9:00
   48   188 KATHLEEN MARQUIS          6/8    F3039               28:21  9:08
   49    14 NUALA BONESS              2/2    F5099               28:23  9:08
   50   113 MICHELLE SHATTUCK         7/8    F3039               28:37  9:13
   51   109 JENNIFER MANSFIELD        4/7    F4049               28:41  9:14
   52   116 CHRIS CONCHERI            7/9    M3039               28:46  9:16
   53   112 MICHAEL SHATTUCK          8/9    M3039               28:53  9:18
   54   130 SUZANNE KING              8/8    F3039               28:54  9:18
   55   143 DIANE COCKROFT            5/7    F4049               29:18  9:26
   56   125 JOHN GRAVES               9/11   M4049               29:45  9:35
   57   131 ERIKA CIRAK               1/1    F1929               29:50  9:37
   58   195 ANN MARIE CORTNER         6/7    F4049               30:31  9:50
   59   197 JILLIAN DALEY             4/4    F0118               30:33  9:50
   60   108 CAROLYN KENDRIGAN         7/7    F4049               31:03 10:00
   61   121 DOUG WADDILL              9/9    M3039               32:55 10:36
   62   115 STEVE KAMAN              10/11   M4049               33:48 10:53
   63   126 PHIL OUELLETTE           11/11   M4049               38:30 12:24