Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Oct22_Mayors_set7.shtml

Mayor's Cup Cross-Country Races

Franklin Park, Boston, MA, October 22, 2006

[Men's 8k | Men's Teams | Men's Age Groups | Women's 5k | Women's Teams | Women's Age Groups | Franklin Park 5k Top 10 M&F | Franklin Park 5k Age groups | Franklin Park 5k Female Teams | Franklin Park 5k Male Teams | Girls 1.1 Mile Race | Girls Teams | Girls Age Groups | Boys 1.1 Mile Race | Boys Teams | Boys Age Groups ]

Franklin Park 5k

                                                                      Page 1
                          17th Annual Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 22, 2006    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Race# City / State            Team                               
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ======================= ================================== 
    1   1/82   M0139   16:15  5:13 Gabe Rivard             26   908 Cambridge MA            ATHLETICS EAST                     
    2   2/82   M0139   16:37  5:20 Justin Wheat            18    79 Chestnut Hill MA        BOSTON COLLEGE                     
    3   3/82   M0139   16:37  5:20 Mike Malinowski         18   408 Lowell MA                                                  
    4   4/82   M0139   16:41  5:21 Alex Eaton              18   374 Manchester MA                                              
    5   5/82   M0139   16:45  5:23 Kevin Floster           18    60 Chestnut Hill MA        BOSTON COLLEGE                     
    6   6/82   M0139   16:50  5:24 Andie Colon`            25   152 Methuen MA              GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
    7   7/82   M0139   16:54  5:25 Bryan Mahoney           23   407 Milton MA                                                  
    8   8/82   M0139   16:57  5:27 Ryan Diorio             18    58 Chestnut Hill MA        BOSTON COLLEGE                     
    9   9/82   M0139   16:58  5:27 Joshua Gordon           32    16 Boston MA               BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION        
   10  10/82   M0139   17:03  5:28 Matthew White           23   442 Lowell MA                                                  
   11  11/82   M0139   17:08  5:30 Simon Keller            32    20 Somerville MA           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION        
   12  12/82   M0139   17:11  5:31 Connor Farrell          20    59 Chestnut Hill MA        BOSTON COLLEGE                     
   13  13/82   M0139   17:14  5:32 James Slattery          19    74 Chestnut Hill MA        BOSTON COLLEGE                     
   14   1/30   M4049   17:17  5:33 Peter Lorriore          41   901 Somerset MA                                                
   15  14/82   M0139   17:31  5:37 Dave Hannon             35   483 Newton MA               NETT                               
   16  15/82   M0139   17:33  5:38 Michael Akins           18    52 Chestnut Hill MA        BOSTON COLLEGE                     
   17  16/82   M0139   17:33  5:38 Stirling Ince           37   904 Ashburnham MA                                              
   18  17/82   M0139   17:34  5:39 Brian Hughes            18   488 Jamaica Plain MA                                           
   19  18/82   M0139   17:37  5:40 Michael Peyron          31   910 South Boston MA                                            
   20  19/82   M0139   17:41  5:41 Daniel Holt             17   476 Waterford CT                                               
   21  20/82   M0139   17:46  5:42 David Mingori           39   209 Webster MA              NETT                               
   22  21/82   M0139   17:47  5:43 Jeff Doyon              28   155 Somerville MA           GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
   23  22/82   M0139   17:55  5:45 Michael McGrane         36    24 Arlington MA            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION        
   24   2/30   M4049   18:06  5:49 Peter Lagoy             47   199 Hopkinton MA            HOPKINTON RUNNING CLUB             
   25   1/13   M5059   18:08  5:49 John Barbrour           52   469 Gloucester MA           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS        
   26   3/30   M4049   18:13  5:51 Stephen Putnam          40   926 South Weymouth MA                                          
   27  23/82   M0139   18:14  5:51 Tim Kelly               19    21 Lexington MA            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION        
   28  24/82   M0139   18:27  5:56 Sphinx Larafue          24   479 Akron OH                                                   
   29  25/82   M0139   18:32  5:57 Willmore Paulding       27   461 Deerfield MA            SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC CLUB   
   30  26/82   M0139   18:37  5:59 Ben Mattson             20   126 Boston MA               EMMANUEL                           
   31  27/82   M0139   18:38  5:59 Jeffrey Rockwood        28   455 Salem MA                BOSTON NORTH                       
   32  28/82   M0139   18:41  6:00 Hunter Stewart          20   104 Lincoln RI              COMMUNITY COLLEGE OF RI            
   33   4/30   M4049   18:41  6:00 Ian Smith               47   235 Wenham MA               NORTH SHORE STRIDERS               
   34   5/30   M4049   18:47  6:02 Paul Powell             47   424 Wrentham MA                                                
   35   6/30   M4049   18:48  6:02 Ed Ellison              45     4 Needham MA              ATHLETICS EAST                     
   36  29/82   M0139   18:50  6:03 Kevin Guarnotta         34   275 Jamaica Plain MA        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
   37   7/30   M4049   18:56  6:05 Prentice Zinn           42   446 Boston MA                                                  
   38  30/82   M0139   18:59  6:06 Eric Kimball            15   928 Manchester MA                                              
   39  31/82   M0139   19:00  6:06 Marty Benson            18   355 Boston MA                                                  
   40  32/82   M0139   19:04  6:07 Jacob Eisler            24   470 White Horse Beach MA    HLS RUNNING CLUB                   
   41  33/82   M0139   19:06  6:08 Frank Kjaersgaard       39   208 Lincoln MA              NETT                               
   42  34/82   M0139   19:06  6:08 Colin Robichaud         16   185 Hingham MA                                                 
   43  35/82   M0139   19:07  6:08 Neil Finnegan           28   273 Somerville MA           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
   44   8/30   M4049   19:08  6:09 Janos Mako              46   468 North Andover MA                                           
   45   9/30   M4049   19:16  6:11 Andrew Merlino          43   204 Burlington MA           MIDDLESEX HARRIERS                 
   46  36/82   M0139   19:17  6:12 Ken Kozloff             31   276 Somerville MA           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
   47  37/82   M0139   19:21  6:13 Spencer Lange           16   497 Beverly MA                                                 
   48                  19:26  6:14 Max White                    182 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
   49  10/30   M4049   19:31  6:16 Brian Savage            46   907 West Roxbury MA         PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB               
   50   1/44   F0139   19:34  6:17 Martha Buckley          24   205 Cambridge MA            MIT ALUMNAE                        
  10/22/2006  3:02PM





                                                                      Page 2
                          17th Annual Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 22, 2006    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Race# City / State            Team                               
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ======================= ================================== 
   51   2/13   M5059   19:35  6:17 Ritchard Puckerin       56   174 Halifax MA              GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
   52  38/82   M0139   19:36  6:17 Brain Breslin           23   356 Quincy MA                                                  
   53   2/44   F0139   19:37  6:18 Lara Johnson            25    18 Newton MA               BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION        
   54  39/82   M0139   19:38  6:18 Robert McGaughey        39   412 Charlestown MA                                             
   55  40/82   M0139   19:40  6:19 John Trafton            27   927 Wayland MA                                                 
   56  41/82   M0139   19:45  6:21 Andrew Schneider        31   280 Somerville MA           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
   57  42/82   M0139   19:47  6:21 Stephen Souza           22   462 Roxbury MA              RAT HEAD                           
   58  43/82   M0139   19:50  6:22 David Jewett            29   498 Scituate MA                                                
   59  44/82   M0139   19:52  6:23 Jimmy Muller            19   451 Andover MA              NORTHEASTERN U RUNNING CLUB        
   60  45/82   M0139   19:54  6:23 Patrick Walsh           21   441 Worcester MA                                               
   61  46/82   M0139   19:59  6:25 John Passier            35   421 Natick MA                                                  
   62   3/44   F0139   20:05  6:27 Nicole Bucala           17   456 Cos Cob CT                                                 
   63  47/82   M0139   20:08  6:28 Jerome Mauris           29   166 Somerville MA           GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
   64  11/30   M4049   20:13  6:29 Mike Deluz              46   494 New Bedford MA          PR MOOSE MILERS                    
   65  48/82   M0139   20:14  6:30 Kevin Beals             21   352 Manchester CT                                              
   66  49/82   M0139   20:20  6:32 Michael Cross           29   472 Cambridge MA            HARVARD                            
   67  12/30   M4049   20:22  6:32 Michael Bennett         46   354 Cambridge MA                                               
   68  13/30   M4049   20:23  6:33 Joe Fischettii          46    86 Groton MA               CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION             
   69   3/13   M5059   20:26  6:34 James Wilson            54   443 Brookline MA                                               
   70   4/13   M5059   20:27  6:34 Paul Grogan             52   383 Hudson MA                                                  
   71  50/82   M0139   20:29  6:35 Davis Chill             30   150 Needham MA              GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
   72  51/82   M0139   20:34  6:36 David Callum            31   148 Methuen MA              GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
   73  52/82   M0139   20:36  6:37 Deryl Emerson           38   486 Roxbury MA                                                 
   74  14/30   M4049   20:38  6:37 Christopher Dwyer       40   933 West Roxbury MA                                            
   75   1/11   F4049   20:38  6:38 Sue Pearsall            40   232 New York NY             NIKE CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB       
   76  53/82   M0139   20:42  6:39 Mike Galib              22   922 Portsmouth RI                                              
   77   4/44   F0139   20:43  6:39 Beth Coughlin           27   921 Waltham MA                                                 
   78  54/82   M0139   20:44  6:39 Christopher Burns       23   449 Boston MA               NORTHEASTERN U RUNNING CLUB        
   79  55/82   M0139   20:46  6:40 John Podobinski         30    31 Brighton MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION        
   80  15/30   M4049   20:49  6:41 Bob Pomeroy             44   278 Arlington MA            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
   81  56/82   M0139   20:50  6:41 Chris Tracy             28   437 Cambridge MA                                               
   82  57/82   M0139   20:51  6:42 Michael Cenower         20   236 Bradford MA             NORTHERN ESSEX CC                  
   83  16/30   M4049   20:52  6:42 Michael Gilio           42   197 Dover MA                HFC STRIDERS                       
   84   5/44   F0139   20:52  6:42 Caroline Occean         26   171 Newton MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
   85   6/44   F0139   20:53  6:42 Marisa Petrillo         27   454 Salem MA                BOSTON NORTH                       
   86  58/82   M0139   21:01  6:45 Steven Ferrara          22   377 Boston MA                                                  
   87  59/82   M0139   21:03  6:46 Daniel Lynch            15   924 West Roxbury MA         BOSTON LATIN                       
   88  60/82   M0139   21:07  6:47 James Daily             37   370 Boston MA                                                  
   89  17/30   M4049   21:07  6:47 Fred Szczesiul          49   436 Lisbon CT                                                  
   90  18/30   M4049   21:10  6:48 Dave Belcher            45   460 Northfield MA           SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC CLUB   
   91   5/13   M5059   21:12  6:48 Joe Greens              55   239 Roslandale MA           PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB               
   92   2/11   F4049   21:14  6:49 Sue McNatt              40    87 Needham MA              CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION             
   93  19/30   M4049   21:16  6:50 David Lyons             41   404 Southborough MA                                            
   94   6/13   M5059   21:17  6:50 Ed Kelly                54   465 Carver MA                                                  
   95  61/82   M0139   21:18  6:50 Conrad Ennis            15   376 West Roxbury MA                                            
   96   3/11   F4049   21:19  6:51 Pamela Linov            43   201 Arlington MA            LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB              
   97   7/44   F0139   21:20  6:51 Megan Lewis             19   395 Lowell MA                                                  
   98   8/44   F0139   21:22  6:52 Lauren Kisver           28   393 Newton MA                                                  
   99  62/82   M0139   21:26  6:53 Joel Kamm               33   388 Brighton MA                                                
  100   9/44   F0139   21:28  6:54 Katie Fobert            30   156 Easton MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  10/22/2006  3:02PM





                                                                      Page 3
                          17th Annual Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 22, 2006    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Race# City / State            Team                               
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ======================= ================================== 
  101  10/44   F0139   21:33  6:55 Adrienne Cyrulik        32   481 Belmont MA              NETT                               
  102  11/44   F0139   21:34  6:55 Rachael Procter         19   103 Lincoln RI              COMMUNITY COLLEGE OF RI            
  103  63/82   M0139   21:37  6:56 Jerome Lang             37   277 Arlington MA            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
  104  12/44   F0139   21:38  6:57 Tina Wang               35   211 Lincoln MA              NETT                               
  105  64/82   M0139   21:40  6:57 Emmett Collins          16   884 Canterbury NH           BELMONT NH HS                      
  106   7/13   M5059   21:40  6:57 Brian Collins           51   366 Cantelbuny NH                                              
  107                  21:45  6:59 Ryan Quiller                 175 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  108  13/44   F0139   21:46  6:59 Devon Martin            38   229 New York NY             NIKE CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB       
  109  65/82   M0139   21:48  7:00 Nicholas Lento          20   450 Boston MA               NORTHEASTERN U RUNNING CLUB        
  110  14/44   F0139   21:54  7:02 Jasmine Braithwaite     15   484 Boston MA                                                  
  111  15/44   F0139   21:56  7:02 Alissa Nelson           26   168 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  112  16/44   F0139   21:56  7:03 Sara O'Brien            25   170 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  113  66/82   M0139   21:57  7:03 Bao Tran                16   438 Quincy MA                                                  
  114  17/44   F0139   21:57  7:03 Megan O'Grady           23   471 Jamaica Plain MA        HARVARD                            
  115  18/44   F0139   22:01  7:04 Kristina Lanctot        20   102 Lincoln RI              COMMUNITY COLLEGE OF RI            
  116  67/82   M0139   22:05  7:05 Tyler Burtchell         23   359 Boston MA                                                  
  117  68/82   M0139   22:05  7:05 Bill Boykin Morris      25   145 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  118   8/13   M5059   22:08  7:06 Tom Derderian           57   154 Winthrop MA             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  119   4/11   F4049   22:11  7:07 Karen Encarnacion       41   272 Walpole MA              SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
  120  69/82   M0139   22:21  7:11 Graham Eaton            23   903 Salisbury MA            BOSTON NORTH                       
  121  19/44   F0139   22:22  7:11 Cathryn Lariviere       20   125 Boston MA               EMMANUEL                           
  122  70/82   M0139   22:29  7:13 Keith Weiner            18   477 North Easton MA                                            
  123  20/44   F0139   22:33  7:14 Jennifer Gaugler        23   206 Boston MA               MIT ALUMNAE                        
  124   9/13   M5059   22:36  7:15 Joe Clark Jr.           52   365 Holderness NH                                              
  125  20/30   M4049   22:38  7:16 Jeff Smith              42   434 Wrentham MA                                                
  126  21/44   F0139   22:42  7:17 Kelly Aschbrenner       31   489 Madison WI                                                 
  127  22/44   F0139   22:43  7:18 Catherine Moroski       27   913 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  128  23/44   F0139   22:46  7:19 Deb Robertson           26   210 Brighton MA             NETT                               
  129   1/3    F5059   22:47  7:19 Alda Cossi              51   942 Winchester MA                                              
  130  10/13   M5059   23:02  7:24 Alex Ashlock            51   350 Natick MA                                                  
  131  71/82   M0139   23:09  7:26 Harrison Lee            37   487 Roxbury MA                                                 
  132  21/30   M4049   23:11  7:27 Norm Robbie             43   177 Attleboro MA            GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  133  24/44   F0139   23:16  7:28 Melissa Freidal         30   157 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  134  25/44   F0139   23:19  7:29 Jennifer Moore          16   463 Lowell MA               GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS        
  135  26/44   F0139   23:21  7:30 Kristen Vanhouwe        19   105 Lincoln RI              COMMUNITY COLLEGE OF RI            
  136   5/11   F4049   23:22  7:30 Teresa Prego            44   281 Medfield MA             SUBURBAN STRIDERS                  
  137  27/44   F0139   23:24  7:31 Colleen Roh             27   279 Somerville MA           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
  138   2/3    F5059   23:26  7:32 Adrienne Wald           51   495 New Rochelle NY         WESTCHESTER TRACK CLUB, NY         
  139   6/11   F4049   23:28  7:32 Margot Sheehan          48   233 New York NY             NIKE CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB       
  140  72/82   M0139   23:31  7:33 Scott Copeland          22   367 Boston MA                                                  
  141  28/44   F0139   23:31  7:33 Fran Weld               23   207 Boston MA               MIT ALUMNAE                        
  142  29/44   F0139   23:33  7:34 Suzanne Williams        37   263 Rutland MA              RUTLAND TRACK CLUB                 
  143  22/30   M4049   23:40  7:36 Rick Smith              40   490 North Andover MA                                           
  144  73/82   M0139   23:45  7:38 Jeff Bartoloni          23   186 Quincy MA               GUTTERHAWK AC                      
  145  23/30   M4049   23:46  7:38 Jim Sweeney             48   912 West Roxbury MA                                            
  146   7/11   F4049   23:49  7:39 Karyn Miller-Medzon     42   413 Belmont                                                    
  147  74/82   M0139   23:49  7:39 Paul Skelly             39   433 Needham MA                                                 
  148  24/30   M4049   23:52  7:40 Jeffrey Lukas           46   403 Mendon MA                                                  
  149  75/82   M0139   23:57  7:41 Armando Oliveira        39   231 New York NY             NIKE CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB       
  150  76/82   M0139   24:05  7:44 Bryan Lee               36   284 Charlestown MA          TEAM MERCURY MUTI-SPORT            
  10/22/2006  3:02PM





                                                                      Page 4
                          17th Annual Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 22, 2006    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Race# City / State            Team                               
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ======================= ================================== 
  151  77/82   M0139   24:15  7:47 David Savage            35   431 Pembroke MA                                                
  152  78/82   M0139   24:21  7:49 Mark Murphy             33   467 Brockton MA             EASTON JR HS                       
  153  30/44   F0139   24:25  7:50 Miyun Kim               24   162 Cambridge MA            GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  154  25/30   M4049   24:27  7:51 Michael Baugh           48   925 Stoughton MA                                               
  155  31/44   F0139   24:33  7:53 Shana Ostrovitz         20   452 Roxbury MA              NORTHEASTERN U RUNNING CLUB        
  156  11/13   M5059   24:35  7:53 Stephen Olson           53   419 S. Attleboro MA                                            
  157   8/11   F4049   24:37  7:54 Heather McClurg         45   411 Wellesley MA                                               
  158   9/11   F4049   24:54  7:59 Cynthia Hastings        49   160 Winthrop MA             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  159  12/13   M5059   24:55  8:00 John Loring             59   400 Jamaica Plain MA                                           
  160  10/11   F4049   25:03  8:02 Jennifer Wynn           45   485 Acton MA                CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION             
  161  32/44   F0139   25:09  8:04 Christine Kane          26   389 Plainville MA                                              
  162  79/82   M0139   25:17  8:07 Ryan McCarthy           30   453 Dedham MA                                                  
  163  26/30   M4049   25:30  8:11 Greg Johnson            46   500 East Greenwich RI       HILL 'N' HARRIER TC                
  164  80/82   M0139   25:39  8:14 Stephen Hearow          35   493 Wrentham MA                                                
  165  33/44   F0139   25:54  8:19 Rachel Wasserman        15   727 Sharon MA                                                  
  166  34/44   F0139   26:13  8:25 Tessa Clare             24   151 Allston MA              GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  167                  26:13  8:25 Devin Riley                  176 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  168   1/1    M6099   26:15  8:26 Don Murray              71    81 Milton MA               BOSTON POLICE RUNNERS CLUB         
  169  35/44   F0139   26:21  8:27 Lindsy Arnold           19   447 Roxbury Crossing MA     NORTHEASTERN U RUNNING CLUB        
  170  81/82   M0139   26:30  8:30 Jake Sunderland         28   464 Taunton MA                                                 
  171  27/30   M4049   26:40  8:34 Marty Weiner            48   478 North Easton MA                                            
  172  36/44   F0139   26:57  8:39 Anna Matveychuck        16   475 Newton MA                                                  
  173   3/3    F5059   27:06  8:42 Barbara Grandberg       56   274 Somerville MA           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
  174  28/30   M4049   27:11  8:43 David Hamel             42   458 Sudbury MA                                                 
  175  37/44   F0139   27:18  8:46 Mithu Lahiri            30   164 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  176  38/44   F0139   27:32  8:50 Patricia Pollock        36   423 Malden MA                                                  
  177  82/82   M0139   27:46  8:55 Kojo Gyasi              20   159 Chestnut Hill MA        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  178  39/44   F0139   28:14  9:04 Esther Byrne            38   936 Freeport ME                                                
  179  29/30   M4049   31:18 10:03 Michael MacNeil         42   405 Franklin MA                                                
  180  13/13   M5059   31:25 10:05 Steven Seminerio        51    89 Melrose MA              CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION             
  181  11/11   F4049   31:29 10:06 Pilar Maury             40   410 Norton MA                                                  
  182  40/44   F0139   33:24 10:43 Kathy Magill            34   406 Saugus MA                                                  
  183  30/30   M4049   33:51 10:52 Steve Borbee            44   480 Roslindale MA           BOSTON POLICE RUNNERS CLUB         
  184  41/44   F0139   35:07 11:16 Meghan Locke            25   397 Belmont MA                                                 
  185  42/44   F0139   35:07 11:16 Nicole Locke            30   398 Belmont MA                                                 
  186  43/44   F0139   35:13 17:05 Alice Adams             27   346 Norwood MA                                                 
  187  44/44   F0139   35:16 17:05 Charis Loveland         26   402 Jamaica Plain MA                                           
  10/22/2006  3:02PM