Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Oct18_CAClea_set1.shtml

CAC league meet

Hathorne, MA, October 18, 2006

[Boys Upper Division | Boys Lower Division | Girls teams | Boys teams ]

Girls results

Essex Aggie
Essex Aggie


Place First Name Last Name School Time race #
1 Liz Mulroney PMA 0:22:01 182
2 Andrea Park Tyngsboro 0:22:59 212
3 Hannah Buckley Tyngsboro 0:23:22 215
4 Keelinn Powers Essex 0:23:27 106
5 Jen Moore Greater Lowell 0:23:49 229
6 Eliza Leahy Minuteman 0:24:20 250
7 Samantha Ventolievi PMA 0:24:23 183
8 ABBY PINARD Shawsheen 0:24:24 290
9 Marlene Perez Essex 0:24:24 108
10 Diana Romero PMA 0:24:25 185
11 Carrie Hill Tyngsboro 0:24:31 213
12 Amanda Witt Tyngsboro 0:24:38 211
13 Courtney Everett Greater Lowell 0:25:00 230
14 Crystal Cruz Greater Lowell 0:25:16 232
15 Rebecca  Holt Essex 0:25:17 110
16 Jenn  Brooks PMA 0:25:18 184
17 Alexandra Rodriguez Greater Lawrence 0:26:11 126
18 Jackie Hughes PMA 0:26:22 187
19 KRISTINA ZACCHINI Shawsheen 0:26:38 296
20 Frannie Lebouef Tyngsboro 0:26:54 217
21 Stephanie Lenzi Greater Lowell 0:27:03 233
22 Kaila Lee Greater Lowell 0:27:06 235
23 Paige Sanseverino Essex 0:27:08 103
24 Solangi (Angel)  Martinez Essex 0:27:10 111
25 Casey  Moran Essex 0:27:31 104
26 Ashleigh Boisvert PMA 0:27:38 186
27 Alex Duda Whittier 0:27:54 208
28 Christalis Liriano Greater Lawrence 0:27:54 141
29 KAYLEIGH HIRSH Shawsheen 0:27:57 285
30 Lindsey Manoloules Northeast 0:28:25 266
31 Melinda Jordan Tyngsboro 0:28:29 216
32 Rachal Carboeau Whittier 0:28:41 210
33 Carole Ferolito Minuteman 0:28:59 252
34 Rachel Thullier Greater Lowell 0:29:17 236
35 NICOLE REILLY Shawsheen 0:29:21 291
36 BRITTANY BOWES Shawsheen 0:29:36 280
37 KAITLIN ROBINSON  C Shawsheen 0:29:42 293
38 Madhuri Parris PMA 0:29:44 188
39 Charina Tatis Greater Lawrence 0:29:52 143
40 MOLLY GRZELCYK Shawsheen 0:29:57 284
41 Lynn Tran Northeast 0:30:14 267
42 Genesis Garcia Greater Lawrence 0:30:20 128
43 Nicole Capiello Tyngsboro 0:30:33 218
44 Meghan McAndrews Greater Lowell 0:30:39 231
45 Jennell Waelty Essex 0:30:41 102
46 Jill Kenney Whittier 0:30:46 209
47 Kim Conroy Greater Lowell 0:31:09 317
48 Lauren Buckley Minuteman 0:31:26 253
49 SARA PIETELA   C Shawsheen 0:31:28 289
50 Alison  Woodland Essex 0:31:32 113
51 Leah Mulroney PMA 0:31:56 189
52 Amanda Santana Greater Lawrence 0:32:15 127
53 Rose Scott Greater Lawrence 0:32:19 137
54 LYNDSAY ROBINSON Shawsheen 0:32:46 292
55 Lexi Passamonte PMA 0:32:56 190
56 Kiah Domoracki Essex 0:32:59 107
57 Franli Bencosme Essex 0:33:06 109
58 JENN HOGAN Shawsheen 0:33:14 286
59 Christina Correa Greater Lawrence 0:33:18 131
60 Anabel Osers Greater Lawrence 0:34:03 130
61 Armida Rivera Greater Lawrence 0:34:03 129
62 Damaris Rodreguez Essex 0:34:18 114
63 Valerie Zuniga Greater Lawrence 0:34:52 140
64 KASEY FERINO Shawsheen 0:35:00 281
65 Dawn Craven Greater Lowell 0:35:06 238
66 Kaitlyn O'Malley Greater Lowell 0:35:06 234
67 Zoraida Baez Greater Lawrence 0:36:27 133
68 Jodezie Rodriguez Greater Lawrence 0:36:27 136
69 Maxci Toro Greater Lawrence 0:36:29 142
70 Evelyn Dejesus Greater Lowell 0:36:46 239
71 Shanice  Walker Essex 0:37:47 112
72 Trish Kelly  Minuteman 0:39:01 254
73 Isabel Vargus PMA 0:39:03 192
74 Nicole Comeau PMA 0:39:25 191
75 Keyona Bell Minuteman 0:46:07 255