Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Nov5_28thAn_set1.shtml

28th Annual Falmouth in the Fall Road Race

Woods Hole, MA, November 5, 2006

Overall Results

            TWENTY-EIGHTH ANNUAL FALMOUTH IN THE FALL ROAD RACE
                         SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 5, 2006
                                 7.1 MILES
Place Name                Age S  City            St Club     Time    Pace  
===== =================== === == =============== == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Steve Faluotico      38 M  Falmouth        MA FTC        39:36  5:39 
    2 Ken Gartner          46 M  W.Falmouth      MA FTC        40:35  5:48 
    3 Vin Fleming          52 M  Atkinson        NH            43:23  6:12 
    4 Fred Palmer          41 M  Cotuit          MA            43:56  6:17 
    5 Marc Blandin         26 M  Brockton        MA CRR        43:59  6:17 
    6 Kevin Guarnotta      34 M  Jamaica Plain   MA SRR        44:09  6:18 
    7 Brian Donahue        24 M  Holyoke         MA            44:12  6:19 
    8 Bryan Quitadamo      13 M  Auburn          MA CMS        44:18  6:20 
    9 Stephen Warren          M  Sharon          MA CRR        44:39  6:23 
   10 Brian Devin          52 M  Milton          MA            44:45  6:23 
   11 Jerad King           23 M  Lenox           MA            46:03  6:35 
   12 Stephen Quitadamo    46 M  Auburn          MA CMS        46:05  6:35 
   13 Jonathan McIntyre    40 M  Arlington       MA PTC        46:07  6:35 
   14 John Stuart          50 M  Weston          MA            46:36  6:39 
   15 Dennis Isenhour      27 M  Allston         MA            46:46  6:41 
   16 Joe Wilson           31 M  Holyoke         MA            46:51  6:41 
   17 Chris Shaffer        30 M  Groton          MA SMT        46:54  6:42 
   18 Keith Lewison        26 M  New Preston     CT            46:56  6:42 
   19 Howard Tansey        42 M  Harwich         MA            47:07  6:44 
   20 Ben Hassey           17 M  E.Falmouth      MA FHS        47:16  6:45 
   21 Matt Beatrice        49 M  Red Hook        NY            47:25  6:46 
   22 Tom Stuart           21 M  Needham         MA            47:38  6:48 
   23 Lori Berler          40 F  Marstons Mills  MA            47:41  6:48 
   24 Duke Hutchinson      59 M  Watertown       MA CCAC       47:43  6:49 
   25 Curtis Clark         39 M  Stow            MA            48:05  6:52 
   26 Sandra Parkinson     39 F  Falmouth        MA            48:09  6:53 
   27 Michael Shea         50 M  Belmont         MA            48:21  6:54 
   28 Kevin Leach          54 M  Teaticket       MA            48:28  6:55 
   29 Eddie Nadoly         41 M  Sandwich        MA            48:36  6:56 
   30 Jeffrey Mullan       45 M  Milton          MA            48:37  6:57 
   31 Chris Waters         24 M  E.Falmouth      MA            48:41  6:57 
   32 John Parsons         47 M  Dracut          MA            48:42  6:57 
   33 Benjamin Taylor      43 M  Hollis          NH            48:55  6:59 
   34 Jamie Clark          29 M  N.Chelmsford    MA            49:01  7:00 
   35 Daryn Gies           34 M  Sudbury         MA            49:03  7:00 
   36 Steve Bosselman      49 M  N.Falmouth      MA            49:10  7:01 
   37 Michael Costello     47 M  Fairfield       CT            49:45  7:06 
   38 Mary Peabody         52 F  Dennis          MA CCAC       49:46  7:06 
   39 Jack Melican         53 M  Worcester       MA NAVY       49:48  7:07 
   40 Michael Bonacci      54 M  Cambridge       MA CSU        50:01  7:09 
   41 Andrea Skwirz        23 F  Holyoke         MA            50:11  7:10 
   42 Mike Lucci           27 M  Bellingham      MA            50:21  7:11 
   43 Karen Rohan          43 F  Philidelphia    PA            50:24  7:12 
   44 Richard Fadgen       50 M  Clinton         MA            50:25  7:12 
   45 Greg Parkinson       40 M  Falmouth        MA            50:32  7:13 
   46 Shaun Kennedy        27 M  E.Falmouth      MA            50:32  7:13 
   47 Gail Breslow         51 F  Wateertown      MA CSU        50:34  7:13 
   48 Margaret Cushing     28 F  Charlestown     MA            50:42  7:14 
   49 Richard Savage       44 M  Needham         MA            51:08  7:18 
   50 David Mason          56 M  Cotuit          MA CCAC       51:09  7:18 
   51 Peter Wattles        45 M  Walpole         MA TIR        51:19  7:20 
   52 Bill Campbell        43 M  Yarmouthport    MA            51:22  7:20 
   53 John Nicholson       33 M  Centerville     MA            51:22  7:20 
   54 Michael Quinn        50 M  Pocasset        MA            51:27  7:21 
   55 Glenn Pokraka        44 M  N.Falmouth      MA FTC        51:33  7:22 
   56 David Crawford       48 M  Harwich         MA            51:40  7:23 
   57 Samuel Harrison      17 M  Weston          MA            51:57  7:25 
   58 Kristine Lynch       24 F  Northampton     MA            52:10  7:27 
   59 Joe Mulligan         49 M  S.Walpole       MA            52:15  7:28 
   60 Robin Murphy         36 F  Boston          MA            52:20  7:28 
   61 Brian Uluski         35 M  Natick          MA            52:22  7:29 
   62 Marc Belanger        35 M  Shrewsbury      MA            52:29  7:30 
   63 Dave Sutherland      27 M  Teaticket       MA            52:33  7:30 
   64 Michael Martineau    27 M  Northampton     MA            52:42  7:32 
   65 David Farrell        57 M  Falmouth        MA FTC        52:43  7:32 
   66 Chris Montross       46 M  Wethersfield    CT            52:46  7:32 
   67 Adam Stuart          40 M  Wakefield       MA            52:51  7:33 
   68 EJ Durgin            39 M  Plymouth        MA            52:53  7:33 
   69 Nanci Cahalane       47 F  Norfolk         MA BAA        52:54  7:33 
   70 Tom Nally            57 M  S.Dennis        MA FTC/CCAC   53:00  7:34 
   71 Kristin Skrine       25 F  E.Falmouth      MA            53:07  7:35 
   72 Rob Swanson          56 M  Centerville     MA CCAC       53:11  7:36 
   73 Jim Peters           56 M  W.Yarmouth      MA CCAC       53:13  7:36 
   74 Michael Perpall      29 M  Cambridge       MA            53:14  7:36 
   75 Ann Tarrant          33 F  Falmouth        MA FTC        53:17  7:36 
   76 Jayne Desmond        25 F  N.Falmouth      MA            53:18  7:37 
   77 Richard Harrison     51 M  Weston          MA            53:20  7:37 
   78 David Cushing        30 M  Charlestown     MA            53:28  7:38 
   79 Tom Hevner           41 M  Lincoln         RI            53:30  7:38 
   80 Suzanne Shepard      27 F  Somerville      MA            53:37  7:39 
   81 Sharon Grace         46 F  N.Falmouth      MA FTC        53:43  7:40 
   82 David Fredrikson     48 M  Wakefield       RI            53:44  7:40 
   83 Art Dramin           60 M  Weymouth        MA            53:46  7:41 
   84 Hugh Spurway         62 M  Norwell         MA            53:46  7:41 
   85 Patrick Neville      29 M  Cranston        RI            53:49  7:41 
   86 Bob Rainis           48 M  Concord         MA            53:49  7:41 
   87 Johanna Kaufman      42 F  Cotuit          MA            53:55  7:42 
   88 Jack Parsons         13 M  Dracut          MA            53:55  7:42 
   89 Anne Marie Winchest  39 F  Duxbury         MA            53:56  7:42 
   90 Andy Brown           34 M  Buzzards Bay    MA            53:57  7:42 
   91 Ken O'Hara           37 M  Melrose         MA            54:05  7:43 
   92 Steve Morrison       55 M  Boston          MA            54:09  7:44 
   93 Tom Frazier          48 M  Mashpee         MA            54:12  7:44 
   94 Lauri Fultz          28 F  Plymouth        MA            54:14  7:45 
   95 Julia Ide            34 F  Framingham      MA            54:16  7:45 
   96 Jay Johnson          45 M  Easton          MA            54:17  7:45 
   97 Adam Ross            62 M  Falmouth        MA            54:31  7:47 
   98 Kathleen Karpe       44 F  Hopkinton       MA HRC        54:35  7:48 
   99 Bob Cannon           48 M  Mashpee         MA            54:39  7:48 
  100 Jim McLaughlin       52 M  Sandwich        MA TIR        54:46  7:49 
  101 Wilhelm Kadunc       54 M  Hyannis         MA            54:51  7:50 
  102 Brian Frigon         36 M  Franklin        MA            54:55  7:51 
  103 Natalie Shea         36 F  Centerville     MA CCAC       54:56  7:51 
  104 Daniel MacGlashing   49 M  Novi            MI NRR        54:57  7:51 
  105 Tom Kenny            42 M  Niantic         CT K OF C     54:58  7:51 
  106 Brady Signs          25 M  Mashpee         MA FTC        55:07  7:52 
  107 Bruce Kelly          38 M  Cotuit          MA            55:08  7:52 
  108 Newman Galati        14 M  E.Falmouth      MA            55:17  7:54 
  109 Lindsay Ruthven      31 F  Mashpee         MA            55:20  7:54 
  110 Matthew Patrick      54 M  Waquoit         MA FTC        55:26  7:55 
  111 Philip Allessi       29 M  Cumberland      RI            55:27  7:55 
  112 Kelly Rakow          29 F  Teaticket       MA            55:30  7:56 
  113 Tim Cloutier         33 M  W.Bridgewater   MA            55:33  7:56 
  114 Debra Beatrice       48 F  Red Hook        NY            55:37  7:56 
  115 Katrina Screen       25 F  Stow            MA            55:38  7:57 
  116 Jurek Blusztajn      49 M  Falmouth        MA FTC        55:40  7:57 
  117 Glen Rogers          44 M  E.Falmouth      MA FTC        55:41  7:57 
  118 Matt Quinn           34 M  Arlington       MA            55:44  7:57 
  119 David Rea            29 M  S.Easton        MA            55:45  7:58 
  120 MaryJane O'Donnell   52 F  Wellesley       MA            55:47  7:58 
  121 Jeff O'Brien         35 M  E.Falmouth      MA            55:50  7:58 
  122 Erin Connors         36 F  Newburyport     MA            55:55  7:59 
  123 Rich MacKeen         50 M  Wrentham        MA            56:02  8:00 
  124 Sarah Manning        44 F  Osterville      MA            56:06  8:01 
  125 Peter Ellis          45 M  New Haven       CT            56:06  8:01 
  126 Robb Hoehlein        37 M  E.Falmouth      MA            56:23  8:03 
  127 Elizabeth Eick       29 F  Jamaica Plain   MA            56:28  8:04 
  128 Molly Preston        23 F  Arlington       MA            56:30  8:04 
  129 Lisa Morrissey       45 F  Walpole         MA LSRC       56:40  8:05 
  130 Mark Stott           42 M  Cambridge       MA            56:41  8:06 
  131 Jack Connors         44 M  Boston          MA            56:42  8:06 
  132 Michael Palmieri     28 M  Falmouth        MA            56:44  8:06 
  133 Joanne Laschi        51 F  Essex           MA            56:47  8:06 
  134 William Collins      41 M  Dorchester      MA            56:49  8:07 
  135 Kelly Erhard         17 F  Marstons Mills  MA CCAC       56:50  8:07 
  136 Erin Murphy          43 F  Bridgewater     MA            56:51  8:07 
  137 Craig Scheller       39 M  Sandwich        MA            56:55  8:08 
  138 David Ward           55 M  Walpole         MA            56:59  8:08 
  139 Tim Ivas             38 M  E.Falmouth      MA            57:00  8:08 
  140 Cathy Garry          53 F  Marstons Mills  MA CCAC       57:03  8:09 
  141 Margaret Donnelly    40 F  Bloomfield      CT            57:05  8:09 
  142 John Durnan          56 M  Duxbury         MA            57:07  8:09 
  143 Eileen Montross      41 F  Wethersfield    CT            57:11  8:10 
  144 Max Tyler            50 M  Duxbury         MA            57:11  8:10 
  145 Jerry Morris         57 M  Teaticket       MA            57:13  8:10 
  146 Jonathan Regan       33 M  Franklin        MA            57:18  8:11 
  147 Robert Dunsmore      44 M  Norwalk         CT            57:21  8:11 
  148 Reiko Sagioka        32 F  New York        NY NYRR       57:22  8:11 
  149 John Dowley          63 M  Kingston        NY            57:31  8:13 
  150 Melissa Warden       37 F  Woods Hole      MA            57:33  8:13 
  151 Robert Kadunc        39 M  Hyannis         MA CCAC       57:34  8:13 
  152 Michael Nazzaro      49 M  Millis          MA            57:35  8:13 
  153 Lena Collins         22 F  Durham          NH            57:36  8:13 
  154 Fiona Murphy         41 F  Walpole         MA            57:42  8:14 
  155 Rebecca Staffier     51 F  Falmouth        MA            57:46  8:15 
  156 Mary Collins         43 F  Hollis          NH            57:49  8:15 
  157 Grant Forbes         60 M  N.Attleboro     MA            57:50  8:15 
  158 Michael Macneil      47 M  Melrose         MA LSRC       57:50  8:16 
  159 Nancy Whipple        51 F  Duxbury         MA            57:52  8:16 
  160 Bob Richards         59 M  N.Falmouth      MA FTC        58:03  8:17 
  161 Donald Craven        62 M  Wellesley       MA            58:11  8:18 
  162 Elizabeth Taylor     45 F  Wrentham        MA            58:14  8:19 
  163 Kate Nowlan          27 F  Plymouth        MA            58:19  8:20 
  164 Paul Ruane           56 M  Annandale       NJ            58:20  8:20 
  165 Mike Oleksak         49 M  Winchester      MA            58:28  8:21 
  166 Peter Bilowz         34 M  Milton          MA            58:31  8:21 
  167 Mary Tolland         49 F  Walpole         MA LSRC       58:43  8:23 
  168 Sheila Rogers        29 F  Milton          MA            58:44  8:23 
  169 John Rogers          32 M  Milton          MA            58:44  8:23 
  170 Janice Taylor        29 F  Bourne          MA            58:48  8:24 
  171 Julie Collins        45 F  S.Deerfield     MA            58:51  8:24 
  172 Elise Hedglen        44 F  Wakefield       RI K TEAM     58:54  8:25 
  173 Susan Peters         50 F  Walpole         MA            58:55  8:25 
  174 Rebecca Foley        45 F  Walpole         MA            58:55  8:25 
  175 Delia Ivas           39 F  E.Falmouth      MA FTC        58:56  8:25 
  176 Tara Bennett         30 F  North Attleboro MA            58:57  8:25 
  177 Janice Kari          51 F  Conway          MA            59:05  8:26 
  178 Lucy Bratton         10 F  N.Falmouth      MA            59:05  8:26 
  179 Heidi Bratton        40 F  N.Falmouth      MA            59:06  8:26 
  180 Deanne Murray        33 F  Carver          MA            59:07  8:26 
  181 Robin Rocha          53 F  Merrimack       NH GCS        59:08  8:27 
  182 Caren Donovan        36 F  S.Boston        MA            59:14  8:27 
  183 Judy Phillips        37 F  Brewster        MA            59:17  8:28 
  184 Maribeth Christophe  47 F  E.Sandwich      MA LSRC       59:23  8:29 
  185 Diana Ecker          39 F  Duxbury         MA            59:25  8:29 
  186 Patty Piatelli       42 F  Wrentham        MA            59:28  8:29 
  187 Joseph Zuffoletti    40 M  Warwick         RI            59:30  8:30 
  188 Mary Campbell        42 F  Yarmouthport    MA            59:54  8:33 
  189 Ellen Mace           47 F  Hopkinton       MA HRC        59:58  8:34 
  190 Marjorie Hendrick    48 F  W.Newton        MA            59:59  8:34 
  191 Lori Clark           40 F  Stow            MA          1:00:01  8:34 
  192 Bill Hobbs           63 M  Catskill        NY          1:00:02  8:34 
  193 Kathleen Malone      31 F  Wakefield       MA          1:00:02  8:34 
  194 Bethany Hyde         31 F  Topsfield       MA          1:00:07  8:35 
  195 Daniel Donahue       28 M  Holyoke         MA          1:00:08  8:35 
  196 David White          56 M  Westboro        MA          1:00:09  8:35 
  197 Debbie Uluski        36 F  Natick          MA          1:00:13  8:36 
  198 Jessica Packhem      25 F  Brighton        MA          1:00:14  8:36 
  199 Christine Whitmore   31 F  Bourne          MA          1:00:20  8:37 
  200 Kathleen Morrisey    37 F  N.Kingstown     RI          1:00:22  8:37 
  201 John Bratton         41 M  N.Falmouth      MA USGS     1:00:23  8:37 
  202 MaryEllen Ross       35 F  Falmouth        MA          1:00:37  8:39 
  203 Jessica Christian    28 F  New York        NY          1:00:38  8:39 
  204 Jan Felt             38 F  Sandwich        MA L STREET 1:00:40  8:40 
  205 Joe Martinello       61 M  Stoneham        MA          1:00:41  8:40 
  206 Kevin White          42 M  Sagamore Beach  MA          1:00:44  8:40 
  207 Daniel Butler        32 M  Concord         MA          1:00:45  8:40 
  208 Sarah Hunt           25 F  Brookline       MA          1:00:47  8:41 
  209 Michael Garry        59 M  N.Falmouth      MA          1:00:48  8:41 
  210 Alexis Hrynko        30 F  Centerville     MA          1:00:49  8:41 
  211 Caroline Taccini     30 F  S.Boston        MA          1:00:53  8:42 
  212 Pat Nally            55 F  S.Dennis        MA FTC/CCAC 1:00:57  8:42 
  213 Laura Burke          40 F  Charlestown     MA          1:01:05  8:43 
  214 Rick Fultz           30 M  Plymouth        MA          1:01:14  8:44 
  215 DeeDee Mariano       56 F  Braintree       MA          1:01:18  8:45 
  216 Wemdy Holmstrom      46 F  Marstons Mills  MA          1:01:23  8:46 
  217 Kathy Cote           38 F  Mashpee         MA          1:01:23  8:46 
  218 Brian Malo           33 M  Framingham      MA          1:01:27  8:46 
  219 Lisa Kelly           38 F  Cotuit          MA          1:01:29  8:47 
  220 Mark Brown           43 M  Falmouth        MA          1:01:36  8:48 
  221 Leisa Stenberg       41 F  Falmouth        MA          1:01:36  8:48 
  222 Mark D'Angelo        25 M  Franklin        MA FHS      1:01:37  8:48 
  223 Kristen Allessi      29 F  Cumberland      RI          1:01:39  8:48 
  224 Thomas Shanahan      60 M  Southington     CT          1:01:41  8:48 
  225 Luke Carroll         28 M  Bridgewater     MA          1:01:43  8:49 
  226 Lisa Listerman       37 F  Belmont         MA          1:01:44  8:49 
  227 Amanda Hansen        32 F  Mashpee         MA          1:01:52  8:50 
  228 Rocco Fannelli       54 M  Franklin        MA          1:02:00  8:51 
  229 Tammy Connearney     33 F  W.Bridgewater   MA          1:02:01  8:51 
  230 Elie Gentile         62 F  Newton          MA          1:02:02  8:51 
  231 Yvonne Blackman      52 F  Needham         MA          1:02:03  8:52 
  232 Scott Collins        40 M  Milton          MA          1:02:08  8:52 
  233 Jennifer Parrella    36 F  Franklin        MA TVRR     1:02:08  8:52 
  234 Robert Afonso        63 M  Pawtucket       RI BPRC     1:02:11  8:53 
  235 Brian Hinrichs       42 M  W.Falmouth      MA          1:02:23  8:54 
  236 Jeff Burt            43 M  E.Falmouth      MA          1:02:24  8:55 
  237 Cyndee Carvalho      46 F  Falmouth        MA FTC      1:02:27  8:55 
  238 Maureen Conboy          F  Newton          MA          1:02:31  8:56 
  239 Susan Curry          36 F  Boston          MA          1:02:38  8:57 
  240 Rex Ingram           39 M  Boston          MA          1:02:39  8:57 
  241 Jaclyn Nazzaro       21 F  Millis          MA          1:02:39  8:57 
  242 John Hopkins         49 M  Whitman         MA          1:02:40  8:57 
  243 Susan Bozek          52 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:02:43  8:57 
  244 Marcie Butler        28 F  Lawrence        MA          1:02:45  8:57 
  245 Gregory Benton       38 M  Mashpee         MA          1:02:47  8:58 
  246 Bill Bridges         40 M  Mashpee         MA          1:02:48  8:58 
  247 Steve Conroy         58 M  Boston          MA FTC      1:02:52  8:58 
  248 John Healy           40 M  Forestdale      MA          1:02:55  8:59 
  249 Jay Kane             41 M  Franklin        MA          1:03:01  9:00 
  250 James Leavey         62 M  Clayville       RI          1:03:02  9:00 
  251 Cindy Gies           35 F  Sudbury         MA          1:03:02  9:00 
  252 Joan Woodward        39 F  Rockland        MA          1:03:02  9:00 
  253 Kim Cournoyer        44 F  Coventry        RI K-TEAM   1:03:03  9:00 
  254 Philip Howe          61 M  Boston          MA          1:03:03  9:00 
  255 James Mueller        52 M  Marstons Mills  MA          1:03:04  9:00 
  256 Eddie Nolan          48 M  Medford         MA LSRC     1:03:10  9:01 
  257 Barbara Rives        40 F  Nantucket       MA NRC      1:03:34  9:04 
  258 Karen Demers         31 F  Framingham      MA          1:03:37  9:05 
  259 April Szymanski      26 F  Framingham      MA          1:03:41  9:05 
  260 Scott Ide               M  Framingham      MA          1:03:41  9:06 
  261 Michael Bracchi      45 M  Buzzards Bay    MA USAF     1:03:47  9:06 
  262 Patricia Sprague     42 F  Mashpee         MA          1:03:51  9:07 
  263 Lara Gibson          29 F  Concord         MA          1:03:55  9:08 
  264 Judy Gallagher       50 F  Tewksbury       MA MVS      1:03:56  9:08 
  265 Lisa Cronin          34 F  Ashland         MA          1:04:01  9:08 
  266 Marybeth Parrott     31 F  Brewster        MA          1:04:07  9:09 
  267 Steven Parrott       45 M  Brewster        MA          1:04:08  9:09 
  268 Kate Nicholson       27 F  Centerville     MA          1:04:14  9:10 
  269 Laura Scheller       39 F  Sandwich        MA          1:04:20  9:11 
  270 Duane Schouler       42 M  E.Falmouth      MA          1:04:27  9:12 
  271 Louise Patrick       55 F  Waquoit         MA FTC      1:04:31  9:13 
  272 Matthew Eick         30 M  Jamaica Plain   MA          1:04:32  9:13 
  273 Michele O'Connor     33 F  Waltham         MA          1:04:42  9:14 
  274 Bob Soldani          63 M  Tewksbury       MA GLRR     1:04:44  9:15 
  275 Allison Dyer         38 F  N.Attleboro     MA          1:04:46  9:15 
  276 Mathew Barry         33 M  Lewiston        ME          1:04:53  9:16 
  277 Rebecca Shackelton   27 F  Allston         MA          1:05:22  9:20 
  278 Ben Clark            28 M  N.Chelmsford    MA          1:05:22  9:20 
  279 Cathy Nowak          49 F  Norton          MA          1:05:23  9:20 
  280 Teresa Rodriguez     33 F  Jamaica Plain   MA          1:05:24  9:20 
  281 Donna Scaglione      42 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:05:26  9:20 
  282 Andrew Todoroff      35 M  Marstons Mills  MA          1:05:30  9:21 
  283 Jody Reilly          36 F  Sagamore Beach  MA          1:05:32  9:21 
  284 Donna Traynham       33 F  Londonderry     NH          1:05:35  9:22 
  285 Maureen McNulty      48 F  Stoneham        MA SRC      1:05:36  9:22 
  286 Lisa Braun           56 F  Plymouth        MA          1:05:40  9:23 
  287 David Hyde           28 M  Canton          MA          1:05:41  9:23 
  288 Jennifer Hyde        30 F  Canton          MA          1:05:42  9:23 
  289 Richard Carr         39 M  Holden          MA          1:05:42  9:23 
  290 Derek Schalberg      34 M  Holden          MA          1:05:43  9:23 
  291 Frances Gannon          F  Duxbury         MA          1:05:44  9:23 
  292 Chuck Hyson          71 M  Lincoln         RI RIRR     1:05:48  9:24 
  293 Peter Miele          53 M  Bedford         MA          1:05:56  9:25 
  294 Joe Weinberger       64 M  S.Yarmouth      MA CCAC     1:06:07  9:26 
  295 Jim Doherty          43 M  Reading         MA          1:06:13  9:27 
  296 Lisa Wieland         35 F  Norwell         MA          1:06:21  9:28 
  297 Mark Wieland         39 M  Norwell         MA          1:06:22  9:28 
  298 Lauren Halloran      23 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:06:23  9:29 
  299 Marie Angelini       48 F  Worcester       MA          1:06:31  9:30 
  300 Alison Berglund      51 F  Charlestown     MA SRR      1:06:37  9:31 
  301 Stephanie Prior      51 F  Falmouth        MA          1:06:38  9:31 
  302 Debbie Page          51 F  S.Weymouth      MA          1:06:38  9:31 
  303 Athleen Ellington    64 F  Northampton     MA FTC      1:06:40  9:31 
  304 Jim Ryan             35 M  Milton          MA          1:06:41  9:31 
  305 Juan Rodriguez       35 M  Lynnfield       MA          1:06:41  9:31 
  306 Debbie Grady         47 F  Walpole         MA          1:06:44  9:32 
  307 Richard Merrick      59 M  Falmouth        MA          1:06:46  9:32 
  308 Gera Griffiths       51 F  Walpole         MA          1:06:46  9:32 
  309 Cathy Malone         46 F  Walpole         MA          1:06:47  9:32 
  310 Craig Meadows        60 M  Amherst         MA          1:06:49  9:32 
  311 Kelly Tarr           29 F  Middleboro      MA CCAC     1:06:52  9:33 
  312 Paul Siciliano       43 M  Middleboro      MA          1:06:52  9:33 
  313 Michael Angelini     64 M  Worcester       MA          1:06:57  9:33 
  314 Kevin Bresnahan      41 M  Marstons Mills  MA          1:07:06  9:35 
  315 Heather Furey        37 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:07:11  9:35 
  316 Corey Anderson       28 F  Mashpee         MA          1:07:13  9:36 
  317 Mary Loftus          52 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:07:15  9:36 
  318 Claudia Goldstein    58 F  Truro           MA          1:07:15  9:36 
  319 Noreen Chmielinski   47 F  Walpole         MA          1:07:22  9:37 
  320 Michael Kelleher     54 M  W.Barnstable    MA          1:07:29  9:38 
  321 Jennifer Scofield    36 F  Boston          MA          1:07:42  9:40 
  322 Ron Premo            35 M  Holden          MA          1:07:48  9:41 
  323 Lane Abrams          43 M  Falmouth        MA          1:07:55  9:42 
  324 Linda Dalton         66 F  Falmouth        MA FTC      1:08:03  9:43 
  325 Elizabeth Keomane    31 F  Cambridge       MA          1:08:03  9:43 
  326 Lysbeth Abrams       43 F  Falmouth        MA          1:08:05  9:43 
  327 Elizabeth Leonard    30 F  Jamaica Plain   MA          1:08:07  9:43 
  328 Judith Adams         58 F  Catskill        NY          1:08:13  9:44 
  329 Bill Harwood         58 M  Brewster        MA          1:08:17  9:45 
  330 Kemberly Lamendola   24 F  Boston          MA          1:08:32  9:47 
  331 Sarah Bartkiewicz    29 F  Boston          MA          1:08:32  9:47 
  332 Lauren Gilbert       26 F  Somerville      MA          1:08:41  9:48 
  333 Colleen McRae        25 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:08:45  9:49 
  334 Zoe Alexi            49 F  Andover         MA MVS      1:08:48  9:49 
  335 Steven DeCastellane  56 M  Harwich         MA          1:08:49  9:49 
  336 Bob Kelley           65 M  Needham         MA          1:08:53  9:50 
  337 Danielle Ducharme    28 F  Saratoga Spring NY          1:09:01  9:51 
  338 Joe Ginty            49 M  Danbury         CT FTC      1:09:08  9:52 
  339 Marcella McCarthy       F  Yarmouthport    MA CCAC     1:09:34  9:56 
  340 Elizabeth Brady      32 F  Reading         MA          1:09:36  9:56 
  341 Leanne Vinal         33 F  Plymouht        MA          1:09:37  9:56 
  342 Megan Kennedy        31 F  Reading         MA          1:09:39  9:57 
  343 Molly McPherson      37 F  N.Falmouth      MA          1:09:43  9:57 
  344 Arnold Palder        57 M  Chicago         IL          1:09:53  9:59 
  345 Brian Neely          34 M  S.Weymouth      MA          1:09:53  9:59 
  346 Carl Wike            58 M  Framingham      MA          1:09:55  9:59 
  347 William Harris       59 M  Leyden          MA          1:10:19 10:02 
  348 Lori Hoehlein        38 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:10:28 10:04 
  349 Denise Harnett          F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:10:28 10:04 
  350 Jerry Rocha          62 M  Merrimack       NH GCS      1:10:32 10:04 
  351 Liz Broadrick        51 F  Dennis          MA CCAC     1:10:39 10:05 
  352 Matt Theodores       46 M  N.Yarmouth      ME          1:11:00 10:08 
  353 Leah Travers         28 F  Brewster        MA          1:11:22 10:11 
  354 Ray Travers          29 M  Brewster        MA          1:11:23 10:11 
  355 Marie Menfi          55 F  S.Dennis        MA          1:11:27 10:12 
  356 Michael LaFrancy     57 M  Bridgewater     MA          1:11:31 10:13 
  357 Patti Cluett         38 F  N.Quincy        MA          1:11:35 10:13 
  358 William Whitney      46 M  Franklin        MA          1:11:36 10:13 
  359 Diane Sartanowicz    37 F  W.Newton        MA          1:11:52 10:16 
  360 Paul Wagner          42 M  E.Sandwich      MA          1:11:57 10:16 
  361 Maura Bresnahan      46 F  Marstons Mills  MA          1:11:59 10:17 
  362 Jack Fraser          68 M  E.Dennis        MA CCAC     1:12:14 10:19 
  363 Mary Spencer         34 F  Tewksbury       MA MVS      1:12:46 10:23 
  364 Teresa Colson        54 F  Brewster        MA CCAC     1:13:19 10:28 
  365 Amy Guarino          31 F  Taunton         MA          1:13:26 10:29 
  366 Jack Peterson        13 M  Canton          CT          1:13:46 10:32 
  367 Tom Peterson         53 M  Canton          CT          1:13:48 10:32 
  368 Robert Kretschmar    61 M  Jamaica Plain   MA          1:13:50 10:32 
  369 Jane Peterson        46 F  Canton          CT          1:13:52 10:33 
  370 Cynthia Dulude       53 F  Bourne          MA          1:13:55 10:33 
  371 Rich Berger          49 M  Brockton        MA          1:14:05 10:35 
  372 Richard Russell      41 M  Falmouth        MA          1:14:07 10:35 
  373 Robin Johnson        46 F  Middleboro      MA          1:14:12 10:36 
  374 Janice Carlson       45 F  Pocasset        MA          1:14:15 10:36 
  375 Paula Myers          38 F  Weymouth        MA          1:14:18 10:36 
  376 Mandy Donovan        37 F  Milton          MA          1:14:19 10:36 
  377 Annette Shalno       38 F  Weymouth        MA          1:14:19 10:37 
  378 Peter Shea           54 M  Amherst         MA          1:14:36 10:39 
  379 Bernard Wood         58 M  E.Falmouth      MA          1:14:38 10:39 
  380 Elizabeth Nardi      53 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:14:38 10:39 
  381 Laura Harney         42 F  N.Easton        MA          1:14:44 10:40 
  382 Mary Doyle           47 F  Medford         MA          1:14:50 10:41 
  383 Melanie Fewings      31 F  Cambridge       MA          1:14:57 10:42 
  384 Cheryl Armitage      48 F  W.Yarmouth      MA CCAC     1:15:16 10:45 
  385 Lorraine DeMatteo    57 F  Wrentham        MA          1:15:33 10:47 
  386 Onnie Palmer         58 F  Chilmark        MA          1:16:05 10:52 
  387 Melissa Verdi        40 F  Brewster        MA          1:16:19 10:54 
  388 Kris Ginty           55 F  Danbury         CT FTC      1:16:26 10:55 
  389 Khamla Sananikone    35 F  Wareham         MA          1:16:27 10:55 
  390 Tina Zuffoletti      39 F  Warwick         RI          1:16:28 10:55 
  391 Alexandra Mackey     29 F  Boston          MA          1:16:39 10:57 
  392 Eileen Walsh         55 F  Waquoit         MA          1:16:48 10:58 
  393 Kathleen Field       53 F  Sandwich        MA CCAC     1:16:57 10:59 
  394 Joanne Shea          52 F  Amherst         MA          1:17:20 11:02 
  395 Lauryn Hamilton      27 F  Plymouth        MA          1:17:55 11:07 
  396 James White          65 M  Falmouth        MA FTC      1:17:56 11:07 
  397 Lisa Cormier         49 F  W.Dennis        MA          1:18:03 11:08 
  398 Neil Steinmetz       61 M  Boston          MA          1:18:05 11:09 
  399 Ellen Griffin        56 F  Hyannis         MA          1:18:21 11:11 
  400 Dargon Peterson      17 F  Canton          CT          1:18:49 11:15 
  401 Maryellen Ellis      45 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:19:05 11:17 
  402 Martha Healy         33 F  Forestdale      MA          1:19:05 11:17 
  403 Carol Cremmen        44 F  Hatchville      MA          1:19:17 11:19 
  404 Merceditas Villanue  47 F  New Haven       CT          1:19:45 11:23 
  405 Suzanne Wynn         40 F  Natick          MA          1:19:47 11:23 
  406 Marybeth Paul        42 F  Natick          MA          1:19:48 11:23 
  407 Rick Savoia          40 M  Natick          MA DANAFARB 1:19:49 11:24 
  408 Jim McPherson        46 M  N.Falmouth      MA          1:19:50 11:24 
  409 Ellen McDonough      35 F  Medford         MA          1:19:59 11:25 
  410 Nancy Radosevic      53 F  Marstons Mills  MA CCAC     1:20:28 11:29 
  411 Mary-Jo Lizotte      42 F  Franklin        MA          1:20:43 11:31 
  412 Stacy Zylinski       31 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:20:46 11:32 
  413 Sandra Basile        31 F  E.Falmouth      MA          1:20:49 11:32 
  414 Sean Sweeney         48 M  Wethersfield    CT          1:21:59 11:42 
  415 Ellen Theodores      42 F  N.Yarmouth      ME          1:22:31 11:47 
  416 Kendra Sheehan       24 F  Pembroke        MA          1:23:08 11:52 
  417 Ben Bahre            17 M  Canton          CT          1:23:22 11:54 
  418 Julie FitzPatrick    31 F  Roslindale      MA          1:23:50 11:58 
  419 Timothy FitzPatrick  32 M  Roslindale      MA          1:23:51 11:58 
  420 David Zaccardi       43 M  Franklin        MA          1:23:54 11:59 
  421 Hooshang Poor        55 M  Newton          MA          1:24:01 12:00 
  422 Farzaneh Poor        53 F  Newton          MA          1:24:01 12:00 
  423 John Joaquin         41 M  Plainville      MA          1:25:41 12:14 
  424 Paula Joaquin        42 F  Plainville      MA          1:25:43 12:14 
  425 Kristen Vance        29 F  S.Easton        MA          1:25:57 12:16 
  426 Paul Thompson        55 M  Quincy          MA          1:26:01 12:17 
  427 Michael Harney       42 M  N.Easton        MA          1:26:13 12:18 
  428 Meg Drude            52 F  Plymouth        MA          1:26:45 12:23 
  429 Shaela Collins       39 F  Milton          MA          1:26:46 12:23 
  430 Bret Folger          12 M  Falmouth        MA          1:29:51 12:49 
  431 Janet Folger         52 F  Falmouth        MA          1:29:51 12:49 
  432 N.Paul Rosman        72 M  Weston          MA          1:48:30 15:29