Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/May21_Easter_set1.shtml

Eastern Bank / Lookout Farm 5k

South Natick, MA, May 21, 2006

[Overall Results in Gun Time Order | Top 3 Men and Women | Age Division Results in Net Time Order ]

Overall Results in Net Time Order

                                                                      Page 1
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/63   M1929   15:22    15:22  4:57 Roland Lavallee        27 M   752 North Smithfield RI     
New record.  Old record 15:30 by Chris Teague of Norwood in 2002
    2   1/117  M3039   16:30    16:30  5:19 Robert Laplante        37 M   639 Brighton MA             
    3   2/63   M1929   16:43    16:41  5:23 Hunter Bennett-Daggett 22 M   868 Framingham MA           
    4   1/137  M4049   16:45    16:45  5:24 Scott Lindquist        44 M   403 Natick MA               
    5   2/117  M3039   16:50    16:50  5:25 Joe O'Leary            38 M   548 Cambridge MA            
    6   3/63   M1929   17:00    17:00  5:29 Peter Gleason          28 M   897 Millbury MA             
    7   2/137  M4049   17:32    17:30  5:38 Nelson Dupere          41 M  1047 Watertown MA            
    8   3/117  M3039   17:38    17:38  5:41 Keith Neal             33 M   913 Upton MA                
    9   3/137  M4049   17:49    17:49  5:44 Chris Spinney          46 M   892 Arlington MA            
   10   4/117  M3039   17:54    17:53  5:46 Lorin Obler            34 M   847 Brighton MA             
   11   1/36   M1318   18:02    18:01  5:48 Nathaniel Dick         14 M   426 Natick MA               
   12   1/127  F1929   18:06    18:06  5:50 Mariko Tansey Holbrook 24 F   307 Cambridge MA            
   13   5/117  M3039   18:13    18:13  5:52 Josh Baker             32 M   372 Brighton MA             
   14   6/117  M3039   18:33    18:25  5:56 Neil Wallack           38 M   501 Natick MA               
   15   2/36   M1318   18:29    18:26  5:56 Matthew Zanchi         16 M  1199                         
   16   7/117  M3039   18:34    18:33  5:59 Adam Urato             35 M   775 Framingham MA           
   17   1/49   M5059   18:40    18:40  6:01 Franc Karpo            50 M   935 Natick MA               
   18   2/49   M5059   18:44    18:43  6:02 Edward Verschoor       53 M   314 Marlboro MA             
   19   8/117  M3039   18:44    18:43  6:02 Joseph Bator           35 M   992 Boston MA               
   20   4/63   M1929   18:51    18:48  6:03 Chris Messinger        23 M   624 Auburndale MA           
   21   2/127  F1929   18:53    18:51  6:04 Stephanie Crawford     28 F   212 Framingham MA           
   22   5/63   M1929   18:56    18:53  6:05 Arash Mostofi          27 M   854 Cambridge MA            
   23   4/137  M4049   18:58    18:54  6:05 Rawson Chaplin         46 M   322 Wellesley MA            
   24   5/137  M4049   19:07    19:04  6:09 Kevin Latimer          40 M   977 Westboro MA             
   25   9/117  M3039   19:14    19:06  6:09 John Passier           35 M   967 Natick MA               
   26   6/137  M4049   19:11    19:09  6:10 Jose Francisco         40 M  1009 Acushnet MA             
   27   3/127  F1929   19:18    19:14  6:12 Laura Smith            24 F   915 Brighton MA             
   28   6/63   M1929   19:16    19:15  6:12 Steven Schuler         27 M   812 Brookline MA            
   29   3/36   M1318   19:19    19:17  6:13 Nate Perry             16 M   424 Natick MA               
   30   7/137  M4049   19:25    19:22  6:15 Craig MacFarlane       45 M    30 Natick MA               
   31   8/137  M4049   19:27    19:26  6:16 Ron Moreau             41 M   537 Natick MA               
   32   4/36   M1318   19:32    19:29  6:17 Patrick Jamieson       17 M   776 Natick MA               
   33   9/137  M4049   19:32    19:30  6:17 Richard Gotham         41 M  1200                         
   34  10/137  M4049   19:42    19:36  6:19 Jerome MacKenzie       47 M   963 Waltham MA              
   35  11/137  M4049   19:45    19:41  6:21 Joseph Ranucci         48 M   126 Natick MA               
   36   5/36   M1318   19:43    19:41  6:21 Stewart McKenzie       16 M   811 Framingham MA           
   37   3/49   M5059   19:57    19:49  6:23 James Wilson           53 M  1159                         
   38   4/127  F1929   19:54    19:49  6:23 Nicole Primeau         23 F   468 Brookline MA            
   39  10/117  M3039   20:00    19:58  6:26 Andrew Gamere          32 M  1065 Brookline MA            
   40  12/137  M4049   20:10    20:03  6:27 James McIver           44 M  1078 Natick MA               
   41   6/36   M1318   20:09    20:07  6:29 Andrew Robichaud       15 M  1005 Natick MA               
   42  11/117  M3039   23:37    20:11  6:30 Mark Fabian            39 M   814 Millis MA               
   43  13/137  M4049   20:18    20:12  6:31 Dan Tonelli            48 M   329 Ayer MA                 
   44   1/118  F4049   20:19    20:15  6:31 Carol Chaoui           42 F   241 Wellesley MA            
   45   5/127  F1929   20:19    20:17  6:32 Sally Roberts          26 F  1048 Watertown MA            
   46  12/117  M3039   20:23    20:20  6:33 James Britton          30 M   434 Arlington MA            
   47  14/137  M4049   20:25    20:22  6:34 Dave Contrada          48 M   235 Nashua NH               
   48  13/117  M3039   20:30    20:25  6:35 Jack Hinchy            39 M   802 Ashland MA              
   49   7/63   M1929   20:57    20:29  6:36 Daniel Mattia          24 M   280 Framingham MA           
   50   2/118  F4049   20:34    20:33  6:37 Julie Moore            40 F    79 N. Andover MA           
   5/21/2006  6:03PM

                                                                      Page 2
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  15/137  M4049   20:44    20:42  6:40 Michael Mullen         47 M   942 Natick MA               
   52   3/118  F4049   20:49    20:45  6:41 Stephanie Whelan       46 F   359 Hopkinton MA            
   53   7/36   M1318   21:11    20:45  6:41 Thomas Pastore         17 M   722 Walpole MA              
   54  16/137  M4049   20:54    20:49  6:42 David Phillips         44 M   793 White River Junction VT 
   55  17/137  M4049   21:03    20:51  6:43 David Kleinschmidt     42 M   327 Natick MA               
   56   1/3    F6069   20:58*   20:54  6:44 Jan Holmquist          62 F    69 Burlington MA           
   57   8/63   M1929   21:08    20:57  6:45 Anthony Stec           26 M   914 Shrewsbury MA           
   58   8/36   M1318   21:10    20:58  6:45 Sean McDonough Jr.     15 M   342 Natick MA               
   59  14/117  M3039   21:01    20:59  6:45 Jeff Greene            37 M   853 Natick MA               
   60  15/117  M3039   22:36    20:59  6:46 Cory Jackson           36 M   261 Cranston RI             
   61  18/137  M4049   21:17    21:01  6:46 Wes Lawrence           43 M   808 Holliston MA            
   62  19/137  M4049   22:32    21:01  6:46 Steve Langlois         43 M   632 Wakefield MA            
   63   9/36   M1318   21:22    21:08  6:48 Ethan Tyler            14 M  1031 Hubbardston MA          
   64  20/137  M4049   21:25    21:15  6:51 Phillipe Heckley       43 M  1094 Arlington MA            
   65  16/117  M3039   21:31    21:18  6:52 Russell Morin          34 M  1049 Framingham MA           
   66   9/63   M1929   21:24    21:18  6:52 Dana Jennings          22 M   629 Burlington MA           
   67  21/137  M4049   21:31    21:18  6:52 Brian McSweeney        41 M   877 Medway MA               
   68   1/30   F5059   21:25    21:19  6:52 Linda Jennings         53 F   469 Burlington MA           
   69  10/63   M1929   21:26    21:20  6:52 Mike Sidoti            29 M   901 Hampstead NH            
   70  11/63   M1929   21:40    21:25  6:54 Jared Bowen            29 M  1099 Newtonville MA          
   71  17/117  M3039   22:14    21:25  6:54 Brian Chamberlain      38 M   571 Natick MA               
   72  10/36   M1318   21:40    21:29  6:55 Ryan O'Toole           15 M   794 East Longmeadow MA      
   73  18/117  M3039   21:47    21:30  6:55 Eric Bomarsi           39 M  1097 Northboro MA            
   74  19/117  M3039   22:20    21:30  6:55 Neil Griffiths         34 M   519 Lexington MA            
   75   4/118  F4049   21:43    21:30  6:56 Christina Connolly     41 F   954 South Natick MA         
   76  22/137  M4049   21:57    21:32  6:56 Peter Sargent          43 M   645 Sudbury MA              
   77  20/117  M3039   21:41    21:34  6:57 Kevin Quirk            38 M   308 Natick MA               
   78  23/137  M4049   21:44    21:37  6:58 Robert Ferguson        44 M   925 Hopkinton MA            
   79  12/63   M1929   23:17    21:40  6:59 Neil Ewing             25 M  1044 Jamaica Plain MA        
   80  11/36   M1318   21:50    21:40  6:59 Nick Graham            16 M   862 Charlton MA             
   81  21/117  M3039   22:40    21:44  7:00 Matt McGrath           30 M   593 Stow MA                 
   82   5/118  F4049   21:54    21:45  7:00 Jennifer Salvo         42 F  1023 Natick MA               
   83  22/117  M3039   22:01    21:47  7:01 Matthew Montross       35 M    19 Middleboro MA           
   84   6/127  F1929   21:56    21:47  7:01 Carly Moher            26 F   224 Cambridge MA            
   85  13/63   M1929   24:13    21:50  7:02 Dave Horton            26 M   670 Northbridge MA          
   86   1/174  F3039   22:02    21:55  7:03 Mara Lappin            35 F   362 Worcester MA            
   87  23/117  M3039   22:10    21:55  7:04 Steven Picciano        38 M   513 Littleton MA            
   88  24/137  M4049   22:07    21:58  7:05 Bill Tharion           48 M   361 Framingham MA           
   89  24/117  M3039   23:52    21:59  7:05 Brian Uluski           35 M   151 Natick MA               
   90  25/137  M4049   22:09    22:01  7:05 Ray Bigalbal           42 M    15 Oakdale CT              
   91   7/127  F1929   22:14    22:04  7:06 Amanda Stoudt          28 F   494 Newton MA               
   92  14/63   M1929   22:55    22:05  7:07 Mark Olowinski         25 M   809 Medford MA              
   93   8/127  F1929   22:24    22:05  7:07 Jessica Carlone        29 F   445 Wrentham MA             
   94   1/30   F0112   22:14    22:06  7:07 Samantha Hall          12 F   917 Andover MA              
   95  15/63   M1929   22:25    22:06  7:07 Scott Carson           29 M   613 Winchester MA           
   96  25/117  M3039   22:15    22:09  7:08 Chris Regan            39 M   617 Stoughton MA            
   97  26/137  M4049   22:43    22:09  7:08 Robert Pascucci        46 M   504 Uxbridge MA             
   98  27/137  M4049   22:40    22:12  7:09 Dale Robinson          49 M    76 Arlington MA            
   99  12/36   M1318   23:38    22:16  7:10 Alexander Burgun-Tower 14 M   102 Framingham MA           
  100   6/118  F4049   22:38    22:18  7:11 Anne Vanarsdell        43 F  1063 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 3
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  26/117  M3039   22:29    22:21  7:12 Mercer Bret            32 M  1090 Natick MA               
  102   9/127  F1929   23:34    22:22  7:12 Beth Kitzis            29 F   828 Newton MA               
  103   2/174  F3039   22:33    22:24  7:13 Wendy Kelley           36 F   865 Milton MA               
  104   1/10   M6069   22:29    22:25  7:13 Tomassini Bob          69 M  1086 Framingham MA           
  105   4/49   M5059   22:45    22:26  7:13 Tim Greene             50 M    45 Marlborough MA          
  106  16/63   M1929   22:43    22:27  7:14 Stephen Brewster       29 M   873 Westwood MA             
  107  28/137  M4049   22:41    22:28  7:14 James Stevens          42 M   700 Roslindale MA           
  108  17/63   M1929   22:53    22:30  7:15 Chris Childs           29 M   782 Bellingham MA           
  109  27/117  M3039   22:56    22:32  7:16 Frank Neely            37 M   114 Weymouth MA             
  110  29/137  M4049   22:58    22:33  7:16 Eric Cederholm         41 M   936 Middleboro MA           
  111  10/127  F1929   23:12    22:35  7:16 Katie Lynch            27 F   836 Newton MA               
  112  30/137  M4049   22:57    22:40  7:18 Roger Pelissier        42 M   961 Hopkinton MA            
  113  31/137  M4049   24:52    22:41  7:18 Ricardo Martines       42 M  1168                         
  114  28/117  M3039   26:18    22:41  7:18 Jonathan Rosario       37 M  1000 Framingham MA           
  115   7/118  F4049   22:48    22:44  7:19 Patricia Richardson    43 F   748 Wellesley MA            
  116  13/36   M1318   23:15    22:47  7:20 Patrick Twomey         18 M   786 Arlington MA            
  117  32/137  M4049   23:02    22:47  7:20 Dan Kennedy            40 M   482 North Reading MA        
  118  11/127  F1929   23:41    22:48  7:21 Judy Heithmar          19 F   413 Natick MA               
  119  33/137  M4049   22:57    22:48  7:21 David Blouin           44 M   453 Newton MA               
  120   3/174  F3039   22:59    22:49  7:21 Judith Hlavac          31 F   535 Boston MA               
  121  34/137  M4049   23:03    22:49  7:21 Kenneth Norling        40 M  1074 Natick MA               
  122  14/36   M1318   25:03    22:50  7:21 Michael Ronan          13 M   408 Hopkinton MA            
  123                  24:21    22:50  7:21 Christian Stokes        0 M   767 Auburn MA               
  124                  22:56    22:51  7:22 Billy Flutie              M  1107                         
  125  35/137  M4049   26:28    22:52  7:22 Peter Donovan          44 M   647 Needham MA              
  126  18/63   M1929   23:05    22:54  7:23 Steve Demeo            28 M   493 Newton MA               
  127  15/36   M1318   23:08    22:54  7:23 Matthew Conlon         15 M   927 Weymouth MA             
  128  29/117  M3039   23:37    22:56  7:23 Jim Dehart             35 M   566 Natick MA               
  129  30/117  M3039   26:35    22:56  7:23 Alexei Garick          33 M   747 Worcester MA            
  130  36/137  M4049   23:14    22:57  7:23 Peter Loges            40 M   181 Natick MA               
  131  31/117  M3039   23:09    22:58  7:24 Matthew Lawrence       38 M   153 Natick MA               
  132   1/31   M0112   24:22    23:01  7:25 Maxwell Heithmar       12 M   412 Natick MA               
  133  32/117  M3039   26:54    23:02  7:25 Brian Conroy           37 M  1022 Dedham MA               
  134  37/137  M4049   23:15    23:06  7:26 Trevor Graham          41 M   116 Sherborn MA             
  135   8/118  F4049   24:11    23:06  7:27 Marjorie Milne         42 F  1019 Dover MA                
  136   4/174  F3039   25:23    23:08  7:27 Suzanne Leone          36 F   316 Nashua NH               
  137   1/14   F1318   24:14    23:09  7:27 Jane Milne             14 F  1020 Dover MA                
  138   2/31   M0112   23:15    23:11  7:28 Joseph Zanchi          11 M    35 Natick MA               
  139   9/118  F4049   23:50    23:11  7:28 Stephanie Hawkinson    40 F   389 Wellesley MA            
  140  38/137  M4049   23:32    23:12  7:29 Bob Swanson            45 M   450 Natick MA               
  141  39/137  M4049   23:17    23:13  7:29 Scott Jamieson         44 M   778 Natick MA               
  142   3/31   M0112   23:17    23:13  7:29 Danny Jamieson         12 M   777 Natick MA               
  143   5/49   M5059   23:27    23:14  7:29 Bill Penders           57 M   791 Durham CT               
  144  40/137  M4049   23:53    23:17  7:30 Bill Leary             47 M   524 Natick MA               
  145  19/63   M1929   23:35    23:18  7:30 Luke Albrecht          27 M   683 Charlestown MA          
  146  41/137  M4049   23:19    23:18  7:30 Doug Flutie Sr.        43 M    22 Natick MA               
  147  12/127  F1929   24:11    23:21  7:31 Mandy Hartman          28 F   691 Leominster MA           
  148  33/117  M3039   24:36    23:24  7:32 Christian Teter        34 M   944 Arlington MA            
  149  20/63   M1929   24:05    23:25  7:32 Marc Theriault         23 M   366 Ashburnham MA           
  150   4/31   M0112   24:13    23:31  7:34 Brian Tingley          12 M   825 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 4
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  16/36   M1318   25:02    23:31  7:35 Brian Cushman          15 M   634 Plainville MA           
  152  10/118  F4049   23:56    23:32  7:35 Brenda Germain         41 F    72 Worcester MA            
  153   2/30   F5059   23:38    23:34  7:35 Marcia Keough          53 F   306 Brookline MA            
  154  13/127  F1929   25:06    23:35  7:36 Katie Cusson           23 F   726 Worcester MA            
  155  21/63   M1929   26:10    23:35  7:36 Jason Gillespie        26 M   210 Methuen MA              
  156   5/174  F3039   24:04    23:38  7:37 Katherine Gage         30 F  1043 Danvers MA              
  157  34/117  M3039   24:26    23:40  7:38 Matthew Shute          31 M   840 Norton MA               
  158  35/117  M3039   25:58    23:41  7:38 Aaron Ahola            36 M   872 Sherborn MA             
  159   2/10   M6069   23:46    23:41  7:38 Bob Reagan             67 M   187 Arlington MA            
  160  42/137  M4049   26:26    23:41  7:38 James Liebowitz        43 M   156 Natick MA               
  161  43/137  M4049   23:58    23:46  7:39 James Pignatiello      49 M   819 Uxbridge MA             
  162  44/137  M4049   25:47    23:46  7:39 Ron Boudreau           41 M  1025 Medfield MA             
  163  22/63   M1929   25:50    23:49  7:40 Jared Kaiser           29 M   789 Newton Center MA        
  164  23/63   M1929   24:16    23:56  7:42 Troy Patterson         26 M   844 Lynn MA                 
  165   6/49   M5059   25:10    23:58  7:43 Joseph Guidi           51 M    70 Natick MA               
  166  45/137  M4049   25:07    23:58  7:43 Timothy Doolan Sr.     46 M   530 Natick MA               
  167  36/117  M3039   24:50    24:01  7:44 Jay Villeneuve         35 M   467 Newtown CT              
  168  14/127  F1929   24:09    24:01  7:44 Lauren Mann            26 F   393 Framingham MA           
  169  46/137  M4049   24:28    24:03  7:45 Donald Fleming         40 M   996 Middleboro MA           
  170  37/117  M3039   24:54    24:05  7:45 Gregor Okorn           37 M   702 Hudson NH               
  171  15/127  F1929   25:45    24:14  7:48 Janette Drake          23 F   635 Quincy MA               
  172   6/174  F3039   24:26    24:15  7:49 Jennifer Lawrence      39 F   154 Natick MA               
  173  38/117  M3039   27:19    24:16  7:49 Tom Driscoll           39 M   163 Natick MA               
  174  47/137  M4049   24:53    24:16  7:49 Mark Siebold           41 M    90 Boston MA               
  175   7/174  F3039   25:57    24:17  7:49 Laura Knotts           39 F   278 Worcester MA            
  176   2/30   F0112   24:52*   24:18  7:50 Susan Riskin           -1 F   964 Cambridge MA            
  177  48/137  M4049   24:39    24:23  7:51 Steve Perry            49 M   423 Natick MA               
  178  49/137  M4049   26:37    24:23  7:51 Bob Ronan              48 M   410 Hopkinton MA            
  179   8/174  F3039   25:06    24:24  7:51 Karla Sangrey          38 F  1072 Natick MA               
  180  50/137  M4049   25:06    24:24  7:52 Scott Landgren         40 M  1073 Natick MA               
  181  51/137  M4049   24:30    24:26  7:52 Peter Bellomo          45 M   991 Natick MA               
  182   7/49   M5059   24:48    24:27  7:53 George Logue           55 M   680 Wellesley MA            
  183   8/49   M5059   25:40    24:29  7:53 John Kingsley          52 M   175 Westboro MA             
  184  52/137  M4049   26:22    24:29  7:53 David Markson          40 M   705 Ashland MA              
  185   9/174  F3039   24:41    24:30  7:53 Paula Palermo          33 F   759 Methuen MA              
  186  53/137  M4049   26:34    24:34  7:55 Patrick Burke          41 M   952 Wellesley MA            
  187  24/63   M1929   24:49    24:35  7:55 Yutaka Seki            26 M  1100 Malden MA               
  188  16/127  F1929   26:54    24:40  7:57 Joanna Strapp          21 F   377 Needham MA              
  189  10/174  F3039   24:51    24:40  7:57 Kristen Moreau         32 F   536 Natick MA               
  190  11/174  F3039   25:20    24:40  7:57 Ellen Banthin          33 F   910 Natick MA               
  191  17/127  F1929   25:52    24:40  7:57 Heidi Cook             28 F  1041 Medway MA               
  192  39/117  M3039   25:34    24:41  7:57 Matt Lagan             33 M   598 South Boston MA         
  193  12/174  F3039   26:39    24:42  7:57 Tracy Ide              30 F   147 Dudley MA               
  194   9/49   M5059   24:59    24:42  7:57 Ivan Blecher           58 M   425 Revere MA               
  195  18/127  F1929   25:13    24:42  7:58 Jennifer Klein         26 F   220 Brighton MA             
  196                  24:44    24:43  7:58 Darren Flutie             M  1109                         
  197  54/137  M4049   26:14    24:44  7:58 Jim Flynn              43 M   522 Holliston MA            
  198  55/137  M4049   25:38    24:44  7:58 Jay Hill               43 M   958 Hopedale MA             
  199  11/118  F4049   28:14    24:45  7:58 Rita Conneely          42 F  1207                         
  200  56/137  M4049   25:11    24:45  7:58 John Pastore           46 M   721 Walpole MA              
   5/21/2006  6:03PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 5
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  57/137  M4049   27:31    24:46  7:59 Aaron Francisco        45 M   460 Worcester MA            
  202  10/49   M5059   25:05    24:48  7:59 Tom Malcolm            50 M   311 Holliston MA            
  203   2/14   F1318   26:17    24:48  7:59 Caitlin Piper          16 F   302 Westboro MA             
  204  19/127  F1929   25:41    24:49  8:00 Alexandra Skrekas      21 F   602 Boston MA               
  205  13/174  F3039   27:05    24:50  8:00 Karen Greene           36 F   852 Natick MA               
  206  11/49   M5059   25:03    24:53  8:01 Kirk Pfrangle          57 M   733 Alpharetta GA           
  207  40/117  M3039   25:15    24:53  8:01 Frank Lombardo         39 M   162 Natick MA               
  208  17/36   M1318   26:23    24:54  8:01 Cameron Piper          14 M   301 Westboro MA             
  209  41/117  M3039   25:04    24:54  8:01 Bob Gralton            38 M   421 Gales Ferry CT          
  210  58/137  M4049   26:24    24:55  8:02 James Piper            45 M   300 Ashby MA                
  211  12/49   M5059   25:41    24:58  8:02 Jack O'Rourke          55 M   995 Norfolk MA              
  212  13/49   M5059   25:35    24:58  8:03 Randy Wilson           50 M   596 Upton MA                
  213  25/63   M1929   25:23    24:59  8:03 Patrick Monahan        29 M   112 North Grosv. CT         
  214  12/118  F4049   27:43    24:59  8:03 Marion Keane           46 F   938 Millis MA               
  215  14/174  F3039   25:39    25:00  8:03 Bethany Edwards        33 F   930 Concord MA              
  216  26/63   M1929   26:13    25:03  8:04 Scott Kingsley         26 M   177 Westboro MA             
  217  14/49   M5059   25:19    25:04  8:04 David Wenzel           55 M   520 Ashland MA              
  218  15/49   M5059   25:23    25:04  8:04 Mike Bradley           56 M    40 Hillsboro NH            
  219  16/49   M5059   25:28    25:04  8:04 Jim Fay                50 M    10 Templeton MA            
  220  13/118  F4049   25:46    25:04  8:04 Roseann Furbush        44 F   474 Sherborn MA             
  221  42/117  M3039   26:54    25:04  8:05 Ken Viera              36 M   264 Natick MA               
  222  15/174  F3039   25:55    25:05  8:05 Marnie Hulan           35 F   365 Natick MA               
  223  17/49   M5059   25:54    25:06  8:05 Tom Reihle             59 M   615 Sudbury MA              
  224  18/36   M1318   27:17    25:06  8:05 Alex Holm              14 M   907 Rochester NY            
  225  43/117  M3039   25:30    25:08  8:06 Michael Davies         35 M   178 Wellesley MA            
  226  59/137  M4049   26:17    25:08  8:06 Kevin Boyle            47 M   276 Winchester MA           
  227  16/174  F3039   28:24    25:08  8:06 Susan Beals            36 F   797 Salem MA                
  228   3/30   F0112   25:34    25:11  8:07 Emily Keefe            11 F   727 Natick MA               
  229  27/63   M1929   27:45    25:13  8:07 Brandon Sutton         27 M   784 South Boston MA         
  230  44/117  M3039   25:35    25:13  8:07 Chris Collins          38 M  1098 Natick MA               
  231  28/63   M1929   27:45    25:13  8:07 James Waterhouse       28 M     2 Natick MA               
  232  29/63   M1929   25:36    25:13  8:07 Ross Hadfield          27 M   838 Cambridge MA            
  233   5/31   M0112   27:28    25:13  8:07 Jeff Bilodeau          -1 M  1062 S Boston MA             
  234  20/127  F1929   26:06    25:13  8:07 Kristen McClenahan     26 F   552 Allston MA              
  235                  25:18    25:14  8:08 Brett Flutie              M  1108                         
  236   3/30   F5059   25:29    25:16  8:08 Susan Elliott          51 F   285 Natick MA               
  237  17/174  F3039   27:45    25:17  8:09 Faryl Sandler          38 F   799 Wayland MA              
  238  60/137  M4049   25:42    25:17  8:09 David Fenton           43 M   710 Chicopee MA             
  239  30/63   M1929   26:40    25:18  8:09 Fred Lafleur           23 M   369 Newton MA               
  240  61/137  M4049   25:42    25:21  8:10 Lew Seelig             43 M  1061 Waltham MA              
  241  62/137  M4049   27:57    25:21  8:10 Tod Dimmick            42 M    36 Dover MA                
  242  18/174  F3039   26:10    25:22  8:10 Rebecca Sylvia         34 F   367 Tiverton RI             
  243  45/117  M3039   26:16    25:23  8:10 Ryan Kane              32 M   706 Vernon CT               
  244  19/174  F3039   25:45    25:23  8:11 Kimberly Phillips      37 F   820 Natick MA               
  245  20/174  F3039   25:43    25:23  8:11 Lisa Burns             38 F   652 Natick MA               
  246  21/127  F1929   27:18    25:25  8:11 Lindsey Teter          29 F   945 Arlington MA            
  247  63/137  M4049   26:08    25:25  8:11 Peter Johnson          48 M   890 Hopkinton MA            
  248  46/117  M3039   26:36    25:26  8:12 Don McIntosh           38 M   321 Natick MA               
  249  64/137  M4049   25:53    25:27  8:12 Tim Reardon            43 M   117 Danvers MA              
  250  18/49   M5059   26:08    25:28  8:12 Mark Hebert            55 M   231 Worcester MA            
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 6
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  47/117  M3039   26:31    25:28  8:12 Kc Houlden             31 M   420 West Roxbury MA         
  252  31/63   M1929   28:12    25:28  8:12 Rob Briar              26 M   976 Needham MA              
  253   3/10   M6069   25:34    25:29  8:12 Bob Gamere             67 M  1064 Brookline MA            
  254  14/118  F4049   25:38    25:29  8:12 Jeff Porter            43 F    14 Colchester VT           
  255   4/10   M6069   28:03    25:29  8:13 Clifford Scott         60 M  1204                         
  256  65/137  M4049   27:43    25:31  8:13 Jerry Spar             40 M   909 Hopkinton MA            
  257  21/174  F3039   25:38    25:32  8:14 Sona Schuermann        37 F   518 Natick MA               
  258  32/63   M1929   27:54    25:34  8:14 Eric Pauly             29 M    43 Ayer MA                 
  259   6/31   M0112   26:16    25:35  8:14 Bo Prozinski           11 M   104 Ashland MA              
  260  66/137  M4049   26:00    25:35  8:14 John O' Connor         46 M   516 Dorchester MA           
  261  22/174  F3039   26:14    25:36  8:15 Katherine Murphy       39 F   845 Waltham MA              
  262  33/63   M1929   27:24    25:37  8:15 Jared Cavagnuolo       25 M   774 Watertown MA            
  263  23/174  F3039   25:58    25:38  8:15 Jennifer Landry        36 F   594 Milford MA              
  264  48/117  M3039   28:54    25:38  8:15 Steve Murphy           36 M   798 Salem MA                
  265  24/174  F3039   26:27    25:38  8:16 Paula Eramo            39 F   337 Westwood MA             
  266  19/49   M5059   26:25    25:39  8:16 Ted Skrypek            54 M   951 Westwood MA             
  267  20/49   M5059   26:52    25:39  8:16 Joel Bottesini         53 M  1178                         
  268  25/174  F3039   26:19    25:41  8:16 Susie Santos           34 F  1179                         
  269   4/30   F0112   26:47    25:41  8:16 Lee Milne              11 F  1021 Dover MA                
  270  22/127  F1929   26:28    25:41  8:16 Dina Apovian           24 F   709 Brookline MA            
  271  49/117  M3039   28:00    25:43  8:17 Ted Borden             34 M   607 Natick MA               
  272  67/137  M4049   26:17    25:44  8:17 Todd Sheldon           44 M   644 Framingham MA           
  273   3/14   F1318   28:31    25:44  8:17 Riley Boyle            15 F   387 Natick MA               
  274  68/137  M4049   26:01    25:45  8:17 James O'Toole          44 M   795 East Longmeadow MA      
  275  69/137  M4049   28:32    25:45  8:18 Terry Boyle            45 M   384 Natick MA               
  276  50/117  M3039   26:17    25:48  8:19 Brian Malo             32 M   916 Framingham MA           
  277  23/127  F1929   27:29    25:48  8:19 Wendy Malament         27 F   813 Somerville MA           
  278  34/63   M1929   26:46    25:50  8:19 Riley Hughes           27 M   661 Marlborough MA          
  279  24/127  F1929   28:38    25:50  8:19 Erin Foley             28 F   681 Blackstone MA           
  280  15/118  F4049   28:38    25:53  8:20 Tara McNulty           46 F   801 Medfield MA             
  281  51/117  M3039   27:07    25:54  8:20 Edward Atwell          31 M   768 Medford MA              
  282  16/118  F4049   28:12    25:56  8:21 Katherine Von Der Liet 48 F   374 Natick MA               
  283                  26:00    25:58  8:22 Michael Baldner           M  1126                         
  284  26/174  F3039   26:47    25:58  8:22 Kim Chamberlain        38 F   806 Natick MA               
  285  35/63   M1929   26:46    25:58  8:22 Marcos Santiago        28 M   430 Franklin MA             
  286  17/118  F4049   26:54    25:59  8:22 Anne Hadley            46 F   982 Natick MA               
  287  27/174  F3039   26:54    25:59  8:22 Sarah Murphy           33 F   983 Westboro MA             
  288  25/127  F1929   28:45    25:59  8:22 Danielle Surpremant    24 F   121 Boston MA               
  289   4/30   F5059   26:23    25:59  8:22 Theresa Monahan        52 F    54 Natick MA               
  290  70/137  M4049   28:16    26:02  8:23 Bob Lamarca            43 M   899 South Boston MA         
  291  28/174  F3039   26:24    26:04  8:24 Jill Greenleaf         39 F  1169                         
  292  21/49   M5059   27:54    26:04  8:24 Steven Donhowe         55 M   994 Natick MA               
  293  71/137  M4049   26:30    26:06  8:24 Thomas Gonzalez        40 M   861 Hydepark MA             
  294  52/117  M3039   29:28    26:07  8:25 Stuart Nixdorff        38 M   975 Natick MA               
  295  29/174  F3039   26:29    26:07  8:25 Erika Dibona           35 F   583 Milford MA              
  296  30/174  F3039   27:59    26:07  8:25 Kristine Pirro         38 F   138 Canton MA               
  297  18/118  F4049   29:28    26:07  8:25 Erica Scatchard        42 F   298 Sherborn MA             
  298  53/117  M3039   27:59    26:08  8:25 Bill Crowley           39 M   309 Billerica MA            
  299  22/49   M5059   26:48    26:08  8:25 Peter Szeidler         50 M   256 Marshfield MA           
  300  31/174  F3039   29:28    26:08  8:25 Christine Nixdorff     39 F   974 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 7
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  72/137  M4049   26:35    26:10  8:26 Dave Given             43 M   973 Natick MA               
  302  73/137  M4049   27:02    26:10  8:26 Stephen Gatter         49 M   172 Natick MA               
  303  19/118  F4049   26:41    26:12  8:26 Christine Klein        48 F   792 Plainfield NH           
  304  26/127  F1929   28:41    26:13  8:27 Jennifer Loring        22 F   206 Boston MA               
  305  23/49   M5059   26:21    26:14  8:27 Joseph Brown           59 M   738 Marlboro MA             
  306  74/137  M4049   27:56    26:15  8:27 Robert Mangano         44 M   605 Natick MA               
  307                  26:21    26:16  8:28 Nicole Ghilani            F  1145                         
  308  20/118  F4049   28:53    26:17  8:28 Jennifer Dimmick       40 F    37 Dover MA                
  309  75/137  M4049   26:26    26:19  8:29 Joe Lewi               42 M    41 Natick MA               
  310  36/63   M1929   27:15    26:20  8:29 Greg O'Neill           28 M  1158                         
  311  19/36   M1318   28:44    26:20  8:29 Daniel Blackadar       15 M  1035 Natick MA               
  312  21/118  F4049   28:31    26:21  8:29 Elizabeth Spar         43 F   908 Hopkinton MA            
  313  24/49   M5059   27:45    26:21  8:29 Leo Trottier           50 M   735 Millville MA            
  314   4/14   F1318   29:47    26:21  8:29 Lina Helling           17 F   933 Natick MA               
  315  54/117  M3039   26:37    26:22  8:30 John Kinnecome         34 M   953 Boston MA               
  316  32/174  F3039   26:29    26:22  8:30 Barbra Kidd            38 F   376 S. Natick MA            
  317  76/137  M4049   26:56    26:23  8:30 Steven Flammey         42 M   236 Framingham MA           
  318                  26:27    26:25  8:30 Bill Flutie               M  1103                         
  319  20/36   M1318   29:23    26:26  8:31 Matt Younis            13 M   573 Hopkinton MA            
  320  77/137  M4049   29:23    26:26  8:31 John Younis            43 M   576 Hopkinton MA            
  321  22/118  F4049   27:15    26:33  8:33 Mary Beth Prozinski    45 F   105 Ashland MA              
  322   5/30   F0112   28:07    26:33  8:33 Victoria Lorenzi       12 F   226 Northboro MA            
  323  78/137  M4049   28:08    26:34  8:33 David Lorenzi          43 M   227 Northboro MA            
  324  27/127  F1929   27:05    26:35  8:34 Sarah Kingery          22 F   755 Westborough MA          
  325  28/127  F1929   27:27    26:36  8:34 Katie Robinson         23 F  1163                         
  326  55/117  M3039   27:18    26:37  8:34 Jason Carter           33 M   895 Medway MA               
  327  23/118  F4049   29:13    26:37  8:34 Kathy Olney            42 F   326 Natick MA               
  328  21/36   M1318   28:12    26:38  8:35 Tony Lorenzi           13 M   228 Northboro MA            
  329  56/117  M3039   29:44    26:40  8:35 Tony Borges            33 M   663 Raynham MA              
  330  57/117  M3039   29:03    26:41  8:36 Phil Hochmuth          31 M   283 Hudson MA               
  331  58/117  M3039   30:34    26:43  8:36 John Timmerman         37 M  1174                         
  332  29/127  F1929   29:20    26:43  8:36 Rebecca Waterhouse     28 F     3 Natick MA               
  333  79/137  M4049   28:05    26:45  8:37 Tom Daly               46 M  1066 Weymouth MA             
  334  37/63   M1929   29:29    26:46  8:37 Peter Brandano         28 M   878 Worcester MA            
  335  59/117  M3039   27:37    26:46  8:37 William Liaw           37 M   106 Needham MA              
  336  30/127  F1929   27:15    26:46  8:37 Kathleen Calhoun       26 F   876 Charlestown MA          
  337   5/14   F1318   28:00    26:48  8:38 Maggie MacKenzie       13 F   962 Waltham MA              
  338  31/127  F1929   29:51    26:50  8:39 Kirsten Larsen         24 F  1185                         
  339  32/127  F1929   29:31    26:50  8:39 Kelly Albrecht         26 F   682 Charlestown MA          
  340  33/127  F1929   30:17    26:50  8:39 Frances Conlin         29 F   803 Burlington MA           
  341  60/117  M3039   29:05    26:53  8:40 Michael Goldner        38 M   237 Natick MA               
  342  61/117  M3039   27:10    26:55  8:40 Lance Layne            38 M   843 Salem MA                
  343  34/127  F1929   27:56    26:58  8:41 Caitlyn Boyns          28 F   173 Cumberland RI           
  344  25/49   M5059   29:05    26:58  8:41 Dale Lodge             56 M   665 Winchester MA           
  345  62/117  M3039   29:00    27:00  8:42 Stephen Foley          39 M   419 Wellesley MA            
  346  63/117  M3039   27:32    27:00  8:42 John Gastaldo          39 M   713 Natick MA               
  347  35/127  F1929   27:35    27:00  8:42 Katie Carpenter        29 F   846 Arlington MA            
  348  36/127  F1929   27:35    27:01  8:42 Colleen Grady          29 F   351 Medford MA              
  349  24/118  F4049   27:43    27:04  8:43 Donna Keenan           43 F   492 Holliston MA            
  350  25/118  F4049   27:50    27:04  8:43 Dianne Tonelli         42 F   330 Ayer MA                 
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 8
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  80/137  M4049   27:40    27:05  8:43 Somchai Darnsirichaisw 49 M   297 Quincy MA               
  352  64/117  M3039   29:03    27:05  8:43 Paul Lahiff            37 M   922 Dedham MA               
  353  37/127  F1929   30:33    27:06  8:44 Samantha Griffin       29 F   255 Natick MA               
  354  33/174  F3039   27:52    27:06  8:44 Nevart Mikaelian       30 F   720 Stoughton MA            
  355  38/127  F1929   29:52    27:06  8:44 Jennifer Owen          28 F   395 Charlestown MA          
  356  81/137  M4049   29:30    27:07  8:44 Phillip Carpino        46 M   600 Medfield MA             
  357   5/10   M6069   28:35    27:08  8:44 Charles Wendell        61 M   896 Waltham MA              
  358  39/127  F1929   27:31    27:08  8:44 Julie Childs           29 F   783 Bellingham MA           
  359  40/127  F1929   28:47    27:10  8:45 Emily Pace             26 F   631 Allston MA              
  360  38/63   M1929   27:39    27:11  8:45 Eric Mehigan           28 M   470 Wakefield MA            
  361  65/117  M3039   27:30    27:12  8:46 Randal Rester          33 M   604 East Boston MA          
  362  22/36   M1318   27:21    27:13  8:46 Eric Hailer            15 M   381 Natick MA               
  363  82/137  M4049   28:01    27:13  8:46 Christopher Boraski    42 M   353 No. Attleboro MA        
  364  83/137  M4049   27:48    27:14  8:46 Ed Stoll               49 M   785 Framingham MA           
  365  84/137  M4049   29:50    27:14  8:46 Bradley Black          42 M   601 Roslindale MA           
  366  34/174  F3039   27:46    27:14  8:46 Christine Delany       37 F    83 Chestnut Hill MA        
  367  35/174  F3039   27:51    27:15  8:46 Caroline Tierney       33 F   606 Somerville MA           
  368  36/174  F3039   28:50    27:15  8:47 Kerrie Gordon          34 F   978 Framingham MA           
  369  26/118  F4049   28:56    27:18  8:48 Laurie Bitting         41 F   999 Newton Highlands MA     
  370  37/174  F3039   28:08    27:18  8:48 Lauren Aceto           37 F   142 Natick MA               
  371  66/117  M3039   28:12    27:20  8:48 Fred Ellsworth         36 M  1018 Arlington MA            
  372  38/174  F3039   29:01    27:22  8:49 Gina Gaffney           34 F   305 Stoughton MA            
  373   5/30   F5059   28:16    27:22  8:49 Teresa Pagliuca        52 F   135 Natick MA               
  374  41/127  F1929   27:59    27:22  8:49 Nicole Salg            23 F   547 Medford MA              
  375  39/63   M1929   28:34    27:22  8:49 Aaron Cook             29 M  1042 Medway MA               
  376  42/127  F1929   29:31    27:25  8:50 Jennifer Lodge         23 F   666 Southboro MA            
  377  67/117  M3039   28:45    27:25  8:50 Brian Neely            33 M   319 S. Weymouth MA          
  378  39/174  F3039   28:34    27:25  8:50 Rebecca Schneekloth    34 F   642 Natick MA               
  379  27/118  F4049   30:23    27:26  8:50 Kathy Younis           43 F   575 Hopkinton MA            
  380   6/30   F0112   30:23    27:26  8:50 Julie Younis           10 F   577 Hopkinton MA            
  381  68/117  M3039   28:02    27:27  8:50 Micheal Bilodeau       31 M   514 Rochester NH            
  382  28/118  F4049   30:35    27:27  8:50 Barbara Ranucci        40 F   125 Natick MA               
  383  43/127  F1929   29:43    27:28  8:51 Antenique Chambers     24 F   205 Natick MA               
  384  69/117  M3039   29:57    27:28  8:51 Fred Bancroft          31 M   240 Framingham MA           
  385  29/118  F4049   29:08    27:28  8:51 Michele Giuditta       41 F   313 Boston MA               
  386  23/36   M1318   28:10    27:30  8:51 Walker Heckley         15 M  1092 Arlington MA            
  387  30/118  F4049   29:59    27:30  8:52 Suzanne Rivitz         46 F   891 Arlington MA            
  388  70/117  M3039   30:19    27:33  8:52 Allen Hurley           36 M  1203                         
  389   6/30   F5059   31:01    27:33  8:52 Pamela Osborn          54 F   887 Framingham MA           
  390  24/36   M1318   27:45    27:34  8:53 Justin Birchler        15 M   960 Holliston MA            
  391  40/63   M1929   30:13    27:34  8:53 Paul Connolly          27 M   368 Watertown MA            
  392  71/117  M3039   28:12    27:34  8:53 Leo Rotman             34 M   765 Sudbury MA              
  393   6/14   F1318   28:02    27:35  8:53 Breda O'Connor         18 F   101 Dedham MA               
  394  72/117  M3039   31:35    27:36  8:53 Javier Perez           34 M   888 Bedford MA              
  395  41/63   M1929   28:04    27:36  8:53 Kevin Gage             26 M  1030 Bedford NH              
  396  73/117  M3039   28:04    27:38  8:54 Sean Keaveny           35 M   586 Ashland MA              
  397  74/117  M3039   29:18    27:39  8:54 Jim Gryglewicz         33 M   132 Natick MA               
  398  40/174  F3039   27:52    27:40  8:55 Lisa Tabenkin          34 F    86 Natick MA               
  399  41/174  F3039   29:56    27:40  8:55 Teresa Hayes           39 F    80 Framingham MA           
  400                  27:46    27:41  8:55 Nick Hendricks            M  1138                         
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 9
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401   7/30   F0112   28:04    27:44  8:56 Heather Loges          12 F   182 Natick MA               
  402  42/174  F3039   28:05    27:45  8:56 Mb Loges               38 F   180 Natick MA               
  403  43/174  F3039   30:05    27:45  8:56 Cathy Pauly            31 F    44 Ayer MA                 
  404  42/63   M1929   30:12    27:45  8:56 Joseph Fletcher        27 M   195 Shrewsbury MA           
  405   7/31   M0112   28:13    27:47  8:57 Jared Lennon           10 M   857 Dracut MA               
  406  85/137  M4049   28:38    27:47  8:57 Michael Knapp          40 M   880 Natick MA               
  407  75/117  M3039   27:59    27:51  8:58 Todd Chamberlain       39 M   599 Plainville MA           
  408  76/117  M3039   29:31    27:52  8:59 Richard Iwanicki       37 M    55 Natick MA               
  409  44/127  F1929   28:57    27:54  8:59 Leanne Purpura         27 F   643 Framingham MA           
  410  45/127  F1929   30:56    27:56  9:00 Taryn Degon            27 F  1056 Natick MA               
  411  44/174  F3039   28:45    27:56  9:00 Molly Polanski         30 F   312 Westwood MA             
  412                  30:31    27:57  9:00 Unknown Runner               3002                         
  413  31/118  F4049   28:46    27:57  9:00 Amy Bartolotta         40 F    66 Lynnfield MA            
  414  45/174  F3039   28:51    27:58  9:00 Katie McManus          36 F   525 Milton MA               
  415  46/127  F1929   30:17    28:00  9:01 Maureen Kelly          25 F   204 Marlboro MA             
  416  47/127  F1929   28:27    28:01  9:01 Judy Pisnanont         28 F   815 Brookline MA            
  417  46/174  F3039   28:39    28:02  9:02 Christine Carlson      38 F   646 West Roxbury MA         
  418  32/118  F4049   29:22    28:02  9:02 Andrea Doria           42 F   712 Watertown MA            
  419  48/127  F1929   29:01    28:04  9:02 Angela Bisceglia       25 F   660 Marlborough MA          
  420  77/117  M3039   28:16    28:05  9:03 Paolo Petrillo         39 M  1008 South Boston MA         
  421                  28:12    28:05  9:03 Shannon Santamaria        F  1132                         
  422  49/127  F1929   30:28    28:05  9:03 Suzanne Sposato        25 F   669 Natick MA               
  423  50/127  F1929   28:47    28:06  9:03 Joy Leigh-Anne Malio   29 F   874 N. Chelmsford MA        
  424   7/14   F1318   29:28    28:07  9:03 Emily Hudson           14 F   772 Natick MA               
  425  86/137  M4049   29:24    28:07  9:03 John Kennedy           46 M  1082 Natick MA               
  426  47/174  F3039   31:50    28:08  9:04 Tracey Craig           32 F   439 Natick MA               
  427  51/127  F1929   30:43    28:09  9:04 Bethany St. George     26 F  1059 Upton MA                
  428   8/30   F0112   29:24    28:09  9:04 Lauren Kennedy         12 F  1081 Natick MA               
  429  78/117  M3039   30:43    28:10  9:04 Darin St. George       37 M  1060 Upton MA                
  430  87/137  M4049   31:13    28:10  9:04 John Carey             46 M   299 Natick MA               
  431  48/174  F3039   28:41    28:10  9:04 Ellen Coen             39 F   651 Walpole MA              
  432  79/117  M3039   28:58    28:11  9:05 Todd Kopoyan           36 M   708 Northboro MA            
  433  49/174  F3039   30:54    28:12  9:05 Meg Newman             35 F   246 Natick MA               
  434  52/127  F1929   28:44    28:14  9:06 Jennifer Cecchi        23 F   810 Natick MA               
  435  43/63   M1929   28:44    28:14  9:06 Matthew Keys           20 M   949 Natick MA               
  436   8/31   M0112   28:59    28:15  9:06 Shane Olson            10 M   442 Natick MA               
  437  80/117  M3039   32:01    28:17  9:07 Jason Hinkle           33 M   842 Framingham MA           
  438   9/31   M0112   31:34    28:18  9:07 Zach Hilger            11 M   380 Natick MA               
  439  50/174  F3039   31:23    28:18  9:07 Devon Borges           33 F   662 Raynham MA              
  440  51/174  F3039   30:12    28:19  9:07 Shauna Downey          33 F   556 Framingham MA           
  441  26/49   M5059   30:28    28:20  9:07 Richard Holbrook       54 M  1015 Medfield MA             
  442  53/127  F1929   30:51    28:20  9:07 Jessica Busch          29 F   219 Framingham MA           
  443  54/127  F1929   28:40    28:22  9:08 Carrie Beaumont        29 F   805 Westwood MA             
  444  52/174  F3039   30:20    28:22  9:08 Sarah Gardner          36 F   343 Wayland MA              
  445  27/49   M5059   28:58    28:23  9:08 Bill Silvestri         53 M   296 Quincy MA               
  446  88/137  M4049   29:17    28:23  9:08 Mark Bice              43 M   538 Natick MA               
  447   7/30   F5059   29:09    28:24  9:09 Robin Finn             51 F   919 Wellesley MA            
  448   8/30   F5059   29:15    28:26  9:09 Lorraine Reihle        59 F   616 Sudbury MA              
  449  55/127  F1929   29:46    28:27  9:10 Sara Nemitz            26 F   827 Jamaica Plain MA        
  450  10/31   M0112   31:34    28:28  9:10 Alex Hilger             9 M   379 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 10
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  11/31   M0112   29:29    28:29  9:10 Kenneth Cadima         12 M   863 Ashland MA              
  452  53/174  F3039   29:07    28:31  9:11 Lisa Bagley            32 F   609 Norwood MA              
  453  89/137  M4049   31:02    28:31  9:11 Scott Wakeman          49 M   146 Hanover NH              
  454  90/137  M4049   30:40    28:32  9:11 Bob Rivers             41 M   937 Needham MA              
  455  56/127  F1929   29:30    28:33  9:12 Amanda Plotkin         29 F   254 South Boston MA         
  456  33/118  F4049   29:31    28:33  9:12 Victoria Manning       48 F   174 Shrewsbury MA           
  457  57/127  F1929   28:50    28:34  9:12 Erin Bucchino          25 F   749 Millis MA               
  458  91/137  M4049   29:23    28:36  9:13 John O'Neill           46 M   590 Leominster MA           
  459  92/137  M4049   29:12    28:37  9:13 Jack Cairney           47 M   266 Milford MA              
  460  58/127  F1929   31:16    28:39  9:14 Jackie Aldrich         27 F   622 Hudson NH               
  461  59/127  F1929   31:20    28:40  9:14 Elizabeth Carson       27 F   614 Winchester MA           
  462  54/174  F3039   29:24    28:40  9:14 Rebecca France         34 F   741 Milford MA              
  463  34/118  F4049   29:17    28:41  9:14 Marie Reardon          41 F   130 Belmont MA              
  464  12/31   M0112   30:23    28:41  9:14 Conor Adams            12 M   542 Plymouth MA             
  465  28/49   M5059   30:04    28:42  9:14 Dan Hopta              53 M   947 Bolton MA               
  466  55/174  F3039   32:26    28:42  9:14 Tricia Shoemaker       30 F   835 Watertown MA            
  467  35/118  F4049   29:04    28:44  9:15 Monique Clark          43 F   373 Natick MA               
  468  81/117  M3039   30:40    28:46  9:16 Adam Kitzis            33 M   829 Newton MA               
  469  44/63   M1929   30:42    28:47  9:16 Paul Venuti            26 M   352 Somerville MA           
  470  60/127  F1929   30:27    28:48  9:17 Heather Buckley        27 F  1032 Allston MA              
  471  61/127  F1929   29:40    28:49  9:17 Kathryn Scarbrough     23 F   834 Somerville MA           
  472  36/118  F4049   29:21    28:50  9:17 Ellen Davidson         41 F   565 Melrose MA              
  473   9/30   F0112   29:25    28:51  9:18 Morgan Gould           11 F  1177                         
  474  37/118  F4049   29:22    28:51  9:18 Susan Ruzzo            44 F   551 Melrose MA              
  475  93/137  M4049   29:26    28:51  9:18 Peter Gould            44 M   638 Framingham MA           
  476  45/63   M1929   29:07    28:52  9:18 Matt Ellowitz          19 M   893 Hubbardston MA          
  477  94/137  M4049   30:29    28:54  9:18 Ron Ellis              42 M  1181                         
  478  56/174  F3039   30:09    28:54  9:18 Kate Houghton          33 F   161 Marlborough MA          
  479  57/174  F3039   31:37    28:55  9:19 Anne Olivo             31 F   667 Waltham MA              
  480  95/137  M4049   30:30    28:55  9:19 Alan Seymour           42 M    39 Natick MA               
  481  96/137  M4049   30:13    28:56  9:19 Larry Rosen            45 M  1055 Natick MA               
  482  38/118  F4049   30:36    28:57  9:19 Sara Michas            43 F  1058 Southborough MA         
  483  97/137  M4049   29:07    28:58  9:20 Frank Pina             48 M    20 Lincoln RI              
  484  58/174  F3039   30:36    28:58  9:20 Joann Wrobel           38 F   270 Southboro MA            
  485  62/127  F1929   31:31    28:58  9:20 Meghan Sliney          27 F   333 Quincy MA               
  486  39/118  F4049   30:33    28:58  9:20 Marcie Moskowitz       42 F    23 Franklin MA             
  487  46/63   M1929   31:34    29:01  9:21 Jon Aldrich            28 M   623 Hudson NH               
  488                  29:10    29:03  9:21 Matt Dame                 M  1148                         
  489                  29:11    29:04  9:22 Katelyn Hayes             F  1151                         
  490  59/174  F3039   31:53    29:04  9:22 Melissa McDevitt       38 F    74 Rochester NH            
  491  47/63   M1929   32:05    29:04  9:22 Eric Larsen            29 M  1184                         
  492  40/118  F4049   29:23    29:04  9:22 Susan Lyons            44 F   627 Weston MA               
  493  63/127  F1929   31:45    29:04  9:22 Amanda Leach           27 F    63 Lebanon ME              
  494  82/117  M3039   31:53    29:05  9:22 John Desilvia          37 M    73 N. Berwick ME           
  495  60/174  F3039   30:12    29:06  9:22 Jill Rapp              32 F   943 Watertown MA            
  496  48/63   M1929   31:20    29:08  9:23 Randall Ingham Ii      24 M   133 Worcester MA            
  497  98/137  M4049   32:45    29:10  9:24 Timothy Sweet          43 M   971 Sterling MA             
  498  64/127  F1929   31:25    29:13  9:24 Jacquelyn Henderson    25 F   134 Worcester MA            
  499  65/127  F1929   31:40    29:17  9:26 Amy Lipcon             25 F   491 Marlborough MA          
  500  41/118  F4049   30:35    29:18  9:26 Debbie Gaulitz         43 F   818 Mendon MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 11
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501  66/127  F1929   30:20    29:18  9:26 Alicia Perry           27 F   762 Leicester MA            
  502  61/174  F3039   32:30    29:18  9:26 Judith Scott           39 F   150 Marlboro MA             
  503  99/137  M4049   31:45    29:19  9:26 William Lederman       41 M   111 Natick MA               
  504  42/118  F4049   32:30    29:19  9:26 Rebecca Jones          42 F   817 Whately MA              
  505  67/127  F1929   31:08    29:20  9:27 Meghan Locke           24 F   214 Belmont MA              
  506  29/49   M5059   30:56    29:22  9:28 John Vanscoyoc         57 M   728 Chestnut Hill MA        
  507  43/118  F4049   30:44    29:22  9:28 Sandra Felder          48 F   414 Natick MA               
  508 100/137  M4049   30:57    29:23  9:28 Adam Engle             42 M   291 Natick MA               
  509  83/117  M3039   29:52    29:24  9:28 Tom Tobiassen          33 M   487 Chelmsford MA           
  510  68/127  F1929   29:56    29:27  9:29 Elizabeth Hoodlet      24 F   279 Framingham MA           
  511  69/127  F1929   30:25    29:27  9:29 Shelly Van Blarcom     22 F  1002 Boston MA               
  512  70/127  F1929   29:57    29:28  9:29 Erin Hoodlet           26 F   281 Framingham MA           
  513  62/174  F3039   31:29    29:28  9:29 Robin Fabiano          33 F  1003 Jamaica Plain MA        
  514  44/118  F4049   31:09    29:28  9:29 Linda Coates           42 F   788 Fiskdale MA             
  515  71/127  F1929   31:23    29:28  9:30 Kristin Heath          23 F   398 Somerville MA           
  516  63/174  F3039   30:06    29:29  9:30 Dena Ventura           32 F   837 Waltham MA              
  517  72/127  F1929   31:23    29:29  9:30 Erin Heath             25 F   397 Somerville MA           
  518  64/174  F3039   30:21    29:30  9:30 Lynne King             38 F   388 Natick MA               
  519 101/137  M4049   30:52    29:31  9:30 Ed Hudson              47 M   771 Natick MA               
  520  65/174  F3039   30:19    29:31  9:30 Lara Apovian           32 F   707 Northboro MA            
  521  45/118  F4049   30:24    29:31  9:31 Patricia Michaud       41 F  1006 Sherborn MA             
  522  66/174  F3039   30:23    29:33  9:31 Leslie Knapp           38 F   881 Natick MA               
  523  84/117  M3039   29:55    29:33  9:31 William Richards       35 M   179 Millis MA               
  524 102/137  M4049   30:45    29:33  9:31 Warren Barrett         49 M   619 Natick MA               
  525  46/118  F4049   30:46    29:34  9:31 Elizabeth Gorman       40 F   431 Natick MA               
  526  67/174  F3039   31:54    29:35  9:32 Ellen Kaspern          35 F   489 Belmont MA              
  527  85/117  M3039   32:38    29:38  9:33 Ed MacAskill           39 M   997 Millis MA               
  528   9/30   F5059   31:23    29:39  9:33 Christine Flynn        54 F   587 Medway MA               
  529  68/174  F3039   31:10    29:40  9:33 Dawna Phillips         36 F   858 Framingham MA           
  530 103/137  M4049   31:42    29:41  9:34 Dean Cook              43 M    62 Enfield CT              
  531  86/117  M3039   29:56    29:41  9:34 Keith Jacob            37 M  1050 Norwood MA              
  532  73/127  F1929   30:20    29:41  9:34 Rebecca Bowen          28 F   761 Ashland MA              
  533                  29:49    29:42  9:34 Denise Flutie             F  1113                         
  534  69/174  F3039   32:02    29:44  9:34 Cara Ahola             37 F   871 Sherborn MA             
  535 104/137  M4049   30:31    29:44  9:34 Richard Coughlin       49 M   360 Raynham MA              
  536  74/127  F1929   31:21    29:45  9:35 Gretchen Milesi        26 F   912 Worcester MA            
  537  75/127  F1929   31:07    29:45  9:35 Heather Rego           21 F   422 Hudson MA               
  538  47/118  F4049   31:28    29:45  9:35 Diane Chunglo          42 F  1084 Ashland MA              
  539  76/127  F1929   31:25    29:49  9:36 Meridith Milesi        29 F   911 Worcester MA            
  540  87/117  M3039   30:50    29:50  9:37 Robert Venditti        37 M   448 Needham MA              
  541  10/30   F5059   30:18    29:51  9:37 Kerry O'Connor         52 F   100 Dedham MA               
  542  70/174  F3039   33:37    29:53  9:37 Amy Croot              31 F   981 Medford MA              
  543  48/118  F4049   31:06    29:53  9:38 Susan Harvey           47 F   432 Milton MA               
  544  25/36   M1318   31:08    29:54  9:38 Dan Reagan             15 M   186 Arlington MA            
  545  71/174  F3039   30:17    29:56  9:38 Andrea Roda            39 F   690 Milford MA              
  546  49/63   M1929   31:15    29:58  9:39 Adam Hunter            24 M   678 Natick MA               
  547  30/49   M5059   31:13    29:59  9:39 Robert Theodore        52 M   657 Uniontown OH            
  548 105/137  M4049   30:35    30:00  9:40 Paul Feinstein         42 M   464 Natick MA               
  549  13/31   M0112   33:10    30:02  9:40 Thomas Ranucci          8 M   127 Natick MA               
  550   8/14   F1318   31:34    30:02  9:40 Kaitlyn Nagle          17 F   824 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 12
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551  49/118  F4049   30:11    30:03  9:41 Helen Hailer           46 F   382 Natick MA               
  552  72/174  F3039   30:24    30:03  9:41 Hilda Roda             36 F   584 Milford MA              
  553  10/30   F0112   31:19    30:04  9:41 Megan Kerbs            12 F   391 Natick MA               
  554  50/118  F4049   31:19    30:04  9:41 Nancy Kerbs            46 F   390 Natick MA               
  555  51/118  F4049   30:48    30:04  9:41 Stephanie Ahmadi       42 F   275 Medfield MA             
  556  50/63   M1929   31:48    30:04  9:41 Chase Berkeley         23 M   790 Allston MA              
  557  73/174  F3039   30:31    30:04  9:41 Tory Bedard            30 F   546 Fitchburg MA            
  558  74/174  F3039   31:42    30:04  9:41 Darlene Freda          32 F   985 Weymouth MA             
  559                  33:12    30:05  9:41 Troy Flutie               M  1112                         
  560  11/30   F0112   30:26    30:07  9:42 Alice Lucenta          11 F  1173                         
  561  75/174  F3039   31:05    30:09  9:43 Kerry Coughlin         31 F   545 Newton MA               
  562  52/118  F4049   31:54    30:10  9:43 Carol Ellowitz         44 F   894 Hubbardston MA          
  563  76/174  F3039   31:08    30:12  9:44 Susan Rosa             36 F   560 Somerville MA           
  564  77/174  F3039   31:18    30:12  9:44 Mary Clare Spalti      39 F   287 Framingham MA           
  565  51/63   M1929   31:12    30:13  9:44 Brian Fauvel           28 M    64 Worcester MA            
  566  78/174  F3039   32:47    30:13  9:44 Bridgett Burkhardt     35 F   402 Weymouth MA             
  567  31/49   M5059   31:36    30:13  9:44 Keith Loehr            52 M   769 Leominster MA           
  568  79/174  F3039   31:20    30:15  9:44 Karen Hood             39 F    82 Needham MA              
  569                  30:22    30:16  9:45 Alexa Flutie              F  1102                         
  570                  30:23    30:17  9:45 Alex Mulcahey             M  1106                         
  571   9/14   F1318   31:44    30:17  9:45 Grace Lessard          13 F  1165                         
  572  77/127  F1929   32:07    30:19  9:46 Nicole Locke           29 F   137 Medford MA              
  573  88/117  M3039   34:27    30:19  9:46 Andrew Kinross         39 M    56 Natick MA               
  574  12/30   F0112   31:48    30:21  9:46 Anne Lessard           10 F  1164                         
  575  89/117  M3039   33:10    30:21  9:46 Kevin Walsh            37 M   303 Natick MA               
  576  78/127  F1929   31:19    30:21  9:47 Holly St. Peter        24 F  1001 Roxbury Crossing MA     
  577  79/127  F1929   30:56    30:22  9:47 Catherine Terwilleger  23 F   192 Natick MA               
  578  52/63   M1929   30:52    30:22  9:47 Daniel Stringer        29 M   684 Milford MA              
  579  80/127  F1929   32:40    30:23  9:47 Kristin Buchanan       23 F   188 Westboro MA             
  580  53/118  F4049   31:40    30:23  9:47 Joellen McCarrick      42 F   265 Upton MA                
  581  14/31   M0112   31:39    30:23  9:47 Kevin Kerbs            12 M   392 Natick MA               
  582                  31:40    30:24  9:47 Jon Kerbs               0 M  1010 Natick MA               
  583  54/118  F4049   31:51    30:24  9:47 Paula Kweder           43 F  1166                         
  584  10/14   F1318   30:35    30:24  9:48 Amanda Chaves          18 F   760 Hudson MA               
  585  90/117  M3039   31:33    30:24  9:48 Steven Brennan         37 M   232 Natick MA               
  586  55/118  F4049   31:33    30:25  9:48 Martha Fulham-Brennan  40 F   233 Natick MA               
  587 106/137  M4049   31:49    30:25  9:48 Paul Vilcans           49 M   716 Carlisle MA             
  588 107/137  M4049   31:47    30:25  9:48 Ade Balo               42 M   719 Marlborough MA          
  589  32/49   M5059   30:45    30:26  9:48 Bruce Weinstein        55 M   164 Needham MA              
  590  91/117  M3039   33:43    30:28  9:49 Allen Grome            39 M   229 Framingham MA           
  591  80/174  F3039   31:49    30:28  9:49 Dawnmarie Duzan        36 F    84 Auburndale MA           
  592  92/117  M3039   33:57    30:28  9:49 Eric Hoopis            32 M   480 Mansfield MA            
  593  81/127  F1929   31:14    30:29  9:49 Eileen Brosnihan       22 F   718 Dudley MA               
  594  53/63   M1929   31:15    30:30  9:49 Aaron Cheever          22 M   717 Framingham MA           
  595  26/36   M1318   32:01    30:31  9:50 Steve Funnell          13 M   476 Natick MA               
  596  82/127  F1929   32:58    30:32  9:50 Jennifer Cheron        28 F    85 Ashland MA              
  597  81/174  F3039   31:17    30:34  9:51 Chris Parrillo         38 F   579 Schenectady NY          
  598  82/174  F3039   31:17    30:34  9:51 Sharon Voyentzie       36 F   578 Framingham MA           
  599  83/127  F1929   32:20    30:35  9:51 Jen Luetkemeyer        23 F   215 Brookline MA            
  600  93/117  M3039   33:08    30:36  9:51 Olson Erik             31 M  1088 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 13
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601  56/118  F4049   31:41    30:36  9:51 Laura Hoover           42 F   341 Milford MA              
  602  84/127  F1929   32:23    30:38  9:52 Kerryann Freeman       24 F   194 Marlboro MA             
  603  83/174  F3039   34:05    30:38  9:52 Kristen Keane          35 F   796 Framingham MA           
  604 108/137  M4049   31:54    30:38  9:52 Stephen Healy          40 M  1029 Marlborough MA          
  605  84/174  F3039   31:18    30:40  9:53 Donna Rotman           32 F   766 Sudbury MA              
  606  27/36   M1318   33:15    30:43  9:54 Olson Trevor           13 M  1087 Natick MA               
  607  85/174  F3039   33:00    30:44  9:54 Katrina Shafer         30 F  1039 Natick MA               
  608  94/117  M3039   32:14    30:44  9:54 Richard Simeone        35 M   304 Framingham MA           
  609                  31:00    30:45  9:54 Karen Ghilani             F  1144                         
  610  57/118  F4049   32:32    30:45  9:54 Pamela Murphy          40 F  1016 Melrose MA              
  611  33/49   M5059   32:33    30:46  9:54 John Murphy            52 M  1017 Newton MA               
  612  86/174  F3039   32:16    30:47  9:55 Angela MacDonnell      31 F   506 Natick MA               
  613  87/174  F3039   32:16    30:48  9:55 Ali Anderson           31 F   507 Longmeadow MA           
  614  88/174  F3039   32:40    30:50  9:56 Tracy Callahan         36 F   898 Roslindale MA           
  615  89/174  F3039   32:21    30:52  9:56 Teri Blum              37 F   447 Shrewsbury MA           
  616  90/174  F3039   32:34    30:53  9:57 Kristin Pagliuca       30 F   433 Plymouth MA             
  617  28/36   M1318   31:35    30:54  9:57 Kevin Dautel           13 M   989 Framingham MA           
  618 109/137  M4049   34:44    30:56  9:58 George Martins         44 M   926 Natick MA               
  619  13/30   F0112   31:33    30:56  9:58 Katie Alsip            12 F    67 Quincy MA               
  620  58/118  F4049   32:01    30:56  9:58 Patricia Seaver        41 F   715 Franklin MA             
  621  54/63   M1929   33:23    30:56  9:58 Mark Doherty           24 M   396 Wayland MA              
  622  59/118  F4049   32:40    30:57  9:58 Roberta Klix           48 F   429 Arlington MA            
  623   1/3    M7099   33:47    31:00  9:59 Bill Squires Sr.       72 M   734 Melrose MA              
  624  85/127  F1929   31:37    31:01  9:59 Leora Bershtel         25 F   490 Brookline MA            
  625  14/30   F0112   34:44    31:02 10:00 Ellie Holman           12 F   743 Natick MA               
  626  15/30   F0112   34:50    31:02 10:00 Lily Von Der Lieth     12 F  1189                         
  627  60/118  F4049   34:44    31:02 10:00 Elizabeth Holman       42 F   742 Natick MA               
  628  91/174  F3039   32:09    31:03 10:00 Courtney Welburn       33 F   972 Brighton MA             
  629  92/174  F3039   33:18    31:03 10:00 Cami Griffith          37 F   260 Natick MA               
  630  93/174  F3039   34:53    31:03 10:00 Kelli Porges           30 F   650 Brookline MA            
  631  94/174  F3039   34:53    31:04 10:00 Carrie Oconnor         31 F   428 Natick MA               
  632  95/174  F3039   31:36    31:04 10:00 Clare Pallis           39 F   562 Norfolk MA              
  633  61/118  F4049   32:36    31:04 10:00 Jayne Patrikas         47 F   822 Danvers MA              
  634  29/36   M1318   31:52    31:06 10:01 Michael O'Neill        15 M   591 Leominster MA           
  635  95/117  M3039   32:02    31:07 10:01 Jay Bonica             32 M     5 Braintree MA            
  636  96/117  M3039   33:06    31:07 10:01 Mike Dube              38 M  1011 Braintree MA            
  637  97/117  M3039   33:07    31:09 10:02 Bill Mc Donald         37 M   344 Lynn MA                 
  638 110/137  M4049   31:55    31:11 10:02 Michael Bonnardi       43 M   160 Naugatuck CT            
  639  62/118  F4049   31:55    31:11 10:03 Lisa Keefe             46 F    53 Natick MA               
  640  96/174  F3039   32:10    31:13 10:03 Pamela Pakey           37 F  1014 Wellesley MA            
  641  98/117  M3039   32:38    31:15 10:04 David Levinson         36 M   753 Natick MA               
  642  99/117  M3039   33:22    31:17 10:05 Robert Sayre           36 M   867 Somerville MA           
  643  97/174  F3039   31:51    31:20 10:05 Carol Gerwin           37 F    99 Natick MA               
  644  86/127  F1929   33:45    31:20 10:06 Ivette Torres          24 F   355 Worcester MA            
  645  34/49   M5059   34:10    31:22 10:06 Martin Kessel          57 M  1070 Natick MA               
  646 111/137  M4049   33:20    31:25 10:07 Randall Beaudoin       47 M   941 Methuen MA              
  647  98/174  F3039   35:24    31:28 10:08 Belen Garcia           32 F   889 Bedford MA              
  648 100/117  M3039   35:03    31:28 10:08 David Sweet            31 M   496 Westborough MA          
  649  87/127  F1929   32:56    31:29 10:08 Julie Gustafson        26 F  1024 Brighton MA             
  650  88/127  F1929   33:45    31:29 10:09 Martha Blondin         26 F  1037 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 14
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651  89/127  F1929   32:46    31:30 10:09 Katrina Carr           25 F   679 Natick MA               
  652 101/117  M3039   33:45    31:32 10:09 Edward Arena           35 M  1038 Natick MA               
  653 112/137  M4049   33:02    31:34 10:10 Michel Beaudry         49 M   966 Rockland MA             
  654  99/174  F3039   32:58    31:35 10:10 Heather Levinson       35 F   754 Natick MA               
  655  63/118  F4049   32:35    31:36 10:11 Lorie Gols             41 F    50 Natick MA               
  656  90/127  F1929   33:03    31:37 10:11 Jacqueline Wu          28 F   832 Worcester MA            
  657 100/174  F3039   34:03    31:38 10:11 Lori Weagle            35 F   340 Millbury MA             
  658 102/117  M3039   32:28    31:38 10:11 Nirmal Keshava         38 M   698 Needham MA              
  659  91/127  F1929   33:03    31:38 10:11 Sandia Ren             27 F   833 Boston MA               
  660 101/174  F3039   34:04    31:39 10:12 Maria-Elana Cariglia   34 F   739 Worcester MA            
  661   6/10   M6069   32:13    31:40 10:12 Kevin Broderick        61 M    96 Foxboro MA              
  662  11/14   F1318   32:14    31:41 10:12 Jennifer Chalmers      14 F    98 Foxboro MA              
  663 113/137  M4049   33:56    31:41 10:12 James Whisenant        46 M   451 North Grafton MA        
  664  64/118  F4049   32:15    31:41 10:12 Debbie Broderick       44 F    97 Foxboro MA              
  665  11/30   F5059   32:21    31:44 10:13 Cheryl Alsip           50 F    68 Quincy MA               
  666 103/117  M3039   32:05    31:48 10:15 Kenny Loo              34 M   659 Bellingham MA           
  667 114/137  M4049   34:34    31:48 10:15 Andrew Beaudry         42 M   334 Beverly MA              
  668  65/118  F4049   32:06    31:49 10:15 Lisa Reinhardt         41 F   658 Bellingham MA           
  669                  31:57    31:50 10:15 Jennifer Powers           F  1127                         
  670  92/127  F1929   33:52    31:50 10:15 Alyssa Dupont          25 F   724 Marblehead MA           
  671  93/127  F1929   33:52    31:51 10:15 Randi Goodwin          27 F   725 Marblehead MA           
  672  94/127  F1929   32:43    31:51 10:16 Kristen Oliver         22 F   603 Boston MA               
  673  95/127  F1929   34:10    31:52 10:16 Sarah Johnson          28 F   282 Hudson MA               
  674  16/30   F0112   35:41    31:52 10:16 Soph Martins           12 F   903 Natick MA               
  675 115/137  M4049   32:11    31:54 10:17 George Hailer          48 M   383 Natick MA               
  676 102/174  F3039   32:59    31:56 10:17 Janet Quilty           36 F   273 Natick MA               
  677 103/174  F3039   33:12    31:57 10:17 Heather Healy          38 F  1028 Marlborough MA          
  678  12/30   F5059   33:46    31:57 10:17 Kathleen McArdle       54 F   860 Dover MA                
  679  35/49   M5059   32:28    31:58 10:18 Tom Smith              56 M   477 Dorchester MA           
  680  96/127  F1929   33:36    31:59 10:18 Christine Zito         25 F  1045 Medford MA              
  681                  32:14    32:01 10:19 Tracey Castrichini        F  1118                         
  682  97/127  F1929   34:21    32:04 10:20 Ingrid Fogle           23 F   193 Allston MA              
  683  66/118  F4049   34:39    32:04 10:20 Ruth Mac Grath         49 F   554 Natick MA               
  684  13/30   F5059   33:35    32:05 10:20 Janice Miller          51 F    65 Holliston MA            
  685 104/174  F3039   34:31    32:05 10:20 Elizabeth Lederman     36 F   110 Natick MA               
  686  67/118  F4049   35:41    32:05 10:20 Katharine Kent         43 F  1036 Acton MA                
  687  36/49   M5059   32:51    32:08 10:21 Douglas Furbush        52 M   475 Sherborn MA             
  688  68/118  F4049   34:53    32:08 10:21 Terry Malvesti         46 F   800 Millis MA               
  689 105/174  F3039   33:38    32:10 10:22 Colleen O'Leary        37 F   875 Natick MA               
  690  98/127  F1929   34:28    32:11 10:22 Elizabeth Nasuti       24 F   190 Boston MA               
  691 116/137  M4049   33:53    32:12 10:22 Thomas Hansen          43 M   924 Bellingham MA           
  692 104/117  M3039   34:09    32:16 10:23 John Schmidt           32 M   449 Natick MA               
  693 106/174  F3039   34:37    32:16 10:23 Laura Black            39 F   780 Natick MA               
  694  15/31   M0112   34:43    32:17 10:24 Nathan Chagnon         10 M  1186                         
  695  99/127  F1929   34:46    32:18 10:24 Jessica Wohlmuth       24 F   202 Westboro MA             
  696  55/63   M1929   34:46    32:18 10:24 Jonathan Dezzutti      27 M   203 Westboro MA             
  697  37/49   M5059   35:06    32:20 10:25 Jim Burgun             56 M   103 Framingham MA           
  698 117/137  M4049   32:39    32:23 10:26 Neil Cornacchio        44 M   779 Salelm MA               
  699  69/118  F4049   34:51    32:24 10:26 Tracy Franklin         44 F   406 Natick MA               
  700 107/174  F3039   33:33    32:26 10:27 Lisa Bruno             33 F    17 W. Roxbury MA           
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 15
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701 118/137  M4049   34:10    32:27 10:27 Paul O'Byrne           48 M   641 Norfolk MA              
  702  70/118  F4049   34:57    32:29 10:28 Marni Levitt           40 F   957 Sharon MA               
  703 108/174  F3039   34:35    32:31 10:28 Bernadette Okenquist   34 F   251 Uxbridge MA             
  704 105/117  M3039   34:35    32:31 10:28 Michael Okenquist      34 M   252 Uxbridge MA             
  705  56/63   M1929   34:18    32:33 10:29 Micheal Fitzgerald     25 M  1194                         
  706 100/127  F1929   34:00    32:33 10:29 Megham Cuff            26 F   168 Newton MA               
  707  57/63   M1929   34:19    32:34 10:29 Jeanine Clark          27 M  1196                         
  708  58/63   M1929   34:41    32:35 10:30 John Mason             22 M   338 Acton MA                
  709 119/137  M4049   35:21    32:37 10:30 Richard Wasserboehr    48 M   956 Natick MA               
  710 109/174  F3039   34:37    32:39 10:31 Ann Sims               36 F   730 Natick MA               
  711 101/127  F1929   34:37    32:40 10:31 Nancy Hamel            23 F   729 Natick MA               
  712 106/117  M3039   33:49    32:41 10:31 Philip Bruno           35 M    16 W. Roxbury MA           
  713 120/137  M4049   32:55    32:46 10:33 Michael Hebert         41 M     8 Westerly RI             
  714 110/174  F3039   34:51    32:47 10:33 Emily Ballard          34 F   866 Newton MA               
  715 102/127  F1929   34:15    32:49 10:34 Sarah Nickerson        26 F   859 Brighton MA             
  716  71/118  F4049   35:39    32:51 10:35 Linda Ronan            45 F   409 Hopkinton MA            
  717  16/31   M0112   33:32    32:53 10:35 Conor Ward              8 M  1027 Natick MA               
  718  72/118  F4049   33:59    32:53 10:35 Karen Lefter           49 F   354 Framingham MA           
  719 111/174  F3039   34:02    32:58 10:37 Tanya Bollen           37 F   763 Natick MA               
  720 112/174  F3039   34:03    32:58 10:37 Christine Salovardos   36 F   269 Framingham MA           
  721 113/174  F3039   35:14    32:59 10:37 Jennifer Glazer        34 F   183 Holliston MA            
  722 121/137  M4049   33:35    33:01 10:38 Stephen Kelleter       45 M   488 Woonsocket RI           
  723  59/63   M1929   34:28    33:01 10:38 Timothy Cuff           20 M   169 Natick MA               
  724  38/49   M5059   34:30    33:04 10:39 William Cuff           53 M   167 Natick MA               
  725 107/117  M3039   34:43    33:04 10:39 Rob Greene             32 M   986 Canton MA               
  726 108/117  M3039   35:56    33:05 10:39 Brian Degon            33 M  1057 Natick MA               
  727 114/174  F3039   35:28    33:07 10:40 Joanne Telegen         31 F   315 Arlington MA            
  728 109/117  M3039   34:09    33:08 10:40 William Cote           38 M   484 Waltham MA              
  729 110/117  M3039   36:53    33:11 10:41 Lewinter Michelle      32 M  1089 Natick MA               
  730  73/118  F4049   35:58    33:12 10:42 Robin Liebowitz        43 F   157 Natick MA               
  731 111/117  M3039   36:56    33:13 10:42 Jackson Craig          32 M   438 Natick MA               
  732  74/118  F4049   36:09    33:14 10:42 Renee McCorkle         40 F   454 Woburn MA               
  733 115/174  F3039   34:50    33:15 10:42 Allison Vitsky         36 F   549 Natick MA               
  734 112/117  M3039   34:51    33:15 10:42 Calvin Penfound        33 M   550 Natick MA               
  735 116/174  F3039   36:42    33:15 10:43 Chris Murphy           38 F   242 Natick MA               
  736 117/174  F3039   36:19    33:16 10:43 Dianne Zinck           38 F   310 Holliston MA            
  737 118/174  F3039   34:21    33:17 10:43 Kiernan Villeneuve     35 F   465 Newtown CT              
  738 103/127  F1929   35:51    33:20 10:44 Hitaishi Joshi         26 F   218 Watertown MA            
  739 119/174  F3039   35:42    33:24 10:45 Lisa Golden            37 F   581 Natick MA               
  740  30/36   M1318   34:23    33:24 10:45 Kyle Latosek           13 M  1197                         
  741 120/174  F3039   35:46    33:27 10:46 Dawn Borden            34 F   540 Natick MA               
  742 104/127  F1929   35:51    33:28 10:47 Rebecca Maxfield       25 F   217 Watertown MA            
  743 105/127  F1929   35:14    33:30 10:47 Amanda Birt            29 F   570 Shrewsbury MA           
  744 121/174  F3039   33:59    33:30 10:47 Amy Morrissey          36 F   756 Framingham MA           
  745 106/127  F1929   33:59    33:31 10:48 Candra Larosee         27 F   757 Framingham MA           
  746  14/30   F5059   35:16    33:32 10:48 Louise Birt            50 F  1046 Hubbardston MA          
  747 122/174  F3039   36:17    33:33 10:48 Susanne Wasserboehr    39 F   955 Natick MA               
  748  75/118  F4049   36:18    33:34 10:49 Marianne Purvis        40 F   948 Burlington MA           
  749 107/127  F1929   35:58    33:36 10:49 Kimberly Hudd          24 F   171 Melrose MA              
  750 123/174  F3039   35:20    33:36 10:49 Terry Mastrangelo      30 F   572 Worcester MA            
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 16
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751 113/117  M3039   35:03    33:37 10:49 David Sheedy           33 M   325 North Dighton MA        
  752 108/127  F1929   34:32    33:39 10:50 Suzanne Fournier       27 F   750 Newton MA               
  753 124/174  F3039   36:11    33:39 10:50 Laurel Moss            36 F   201 Framingham MA           
  754  15/30   F5059   34:52    33:41 10:51 Heidi McCluskey        50 F   394 Upton MA                
  755 125/174  F3039   35:58    33:46 10:52 Marybeth Kinkead       39 F   714 Natick MA               
  756 126/174  F3039   34:41    33:49 10:53 Kelly Olson            38 F   440 Natick MA               
  757  76/118  F4049   35:07    33:49 10:53 Kate Bett              41 F   701 Upton MA                
  758 127/174  F3039   34:07    33:50 10:54 Julie Rising           35 F   804 Brookline MA            
  759  17/31   M0112   34:36    33:52 10:54 Brendan MacGrath       11 M   553 Natick MA               
  760                  36:36    33:54 10:55 Taylor Flutie             M  1111                         
  761  17/30   F0112   36:36    33:54 10:55 Alexandra Ranucci      11 F   128 Natick MA               
  762  18/30   F0112   34:44*   33:56 10:56 Rhyana Freeman         -1 F   918 Brookline MA            
  763  39/49   M5059   34:21    33:58 10:56 Scholl Bob             53 M   885 Westboro MA             
  764  18/31   M0112   34:40    34:01 10:57 Nicholas Olson          9 M   441 Natick MA               
  765 128/174  F3039   35:40    34:05 10:59 Joanne Liburd          31 F   159 Framingham MA           
  766 129/174  F3039   35:16    34:05 10:59 Lisa McIntosh          39 F   320 Natick MA               
  767 130/174  F3039   35:46    34:07 10:59 Linda F Shaffer        38 F  1054 Southborough MA         
  768   7/10   M6069   37:14    34:11 11:00 David Mayall           65 M   879 Acton MA                
  769  77/118  F4049   34:35    34:12 11:01 Martha Mac Nabb        40 F   399 Mansfield MA            
  770  19/30   F0112   34:34    34:15 11:02 Caitlyn Burns          11 F   882 Natick MA               
  771 122/137  M4049   34:34    34:15 11:02 Robert Burns           41 M   653 Natick MA               
  772 109/127  F1929   36:45    34:16 11:02 Stacie Fitch           25 F   946 Framingham MA           
  773  60/63   M1929   35:21    34:20 11:03 Jeffrey Galner         24 M   770 Medford MA              
  774 114/117  M3039   35:54    34:21 11:04 Thomas Burke           35 M   497 Norfolk MA              
  775 110/127  F1929   37:04    34:22 11:04 Abby Croteau           26 F   612 South Boston MA         
  776 111/127  F1929   37:04    34:23 11:04 Kristi Nichols         27 F   988 South Boston MA         
  777 131/174  F3039   35:59    34:26 11:05 Jennifer Burke         34 F   498 Norfolk MA              
  778 132/174  F3039   36:43    34:26 11:05 Laura Burati           37 F   131 Natick MA               
  779  78/118  F4049   36:23    34:27 11:06 Kathleen Sullivan      45 F    28 Ashland MA              
  780 133/174  F3039   37:26    34:27 11:06 Sharon Prybyla         39 F   723 Ashland MA              
  781  40/49   M5059   36:24    34:27 11:06 Dan Sullivan           56 M    29 Ashland MA              
  782 134/174  F3039   36:54    34:28 11:06 Mary Beth Molloy       38 F   744 Malden MA               
  783  19/31   M0112   38:19    34:29 11:06 Sam English            12 M   906 Wayland MA              
  784  79/118  F4049   38:26    34:36 11:09 Laura English          44 F   905 Wayland MA              
  785  80/118  F4049   35:33    34:40 11:10 Joanne Ward            40 F  1026 Natick MA               
  786  41/49   M5059   36:13    34:49 11:13 Paul Thompson          54 M   289 Quincy MA               
  787                  34:56    34:49 11:13 Krystina O'Brien          F  1150                         
  788  42/49   M5059   36:38    34:49 11:13 Richard A. Cohen       58 M   411 West Roxbury MA         
  789 123/137  M4049   35:33    34:57 11:15 Kieran Lennon          41 M   855 Dracut MA               
  790  31/36   M1318   35:25    34:59 11:16 Brandon Lennon         13 M   856 Dracut MA               
  791 124/137  M4049   36:09    34:59 11:16 David Klubock          42 M   272 Natick MA               
  792 112/127  F1929   36:14    35:00 11:16 Christina Theodore-Okl 28 F   656 Medford MA              
  793 115/117  M3039   36:15    35:02 11:17 Chris Oklota           30 M   655 Medford MA              
  794  61/63   M1929   35:47    35:02 11:17 Paul Campbell          25 M   737 Medford MA              
  795 125/137  M4049   39:03    35:08 11:19 Christian Fritz        48 M   931 Natick MA               
  796  81/118  F4049   39:03    35:08 11:19 Regina Wolf- Fritz     42 F   934 Natick MA               
  797 126/137  M4049   37:43    35:08 11:19 Joe Barone             45 M   400 Watertown MA            
  798 113/127  F1929   37:43    35:08 11:19 Jary Claflin           26 F   401 Peabody MA              
  799   8/10   M6069   37:37    35:09 11:19 John Robinson          61 M  1162                         
  800  82/118  F4049   38:24    35:10 11:19 Laura Grome            40 F   230 Framingham MA           
   5/21/2006  6:03PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 17
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  801 135/174  F3039   37:10    35:15 11:21 Lisa Jarrett           31 F   940 Haverhill MA            
  802 136/174  F3039   36:18    35:16 11:22 Jeanette Cote          34 F   483 Waltham MA              
  803 137/174  F3039   38:19    35:17 11:22 Tammy McGowan          37 F  1012 Natick MA               
  804   2/3    F6069   38:19    35:17 11:22 Elaine Harvey          60 F   510 Waltham MA              
  805  20/31   M0112   37:50    35:20 11:23 William Rivitz         10 M   848 Brookline MA            
  806  21/31   M0112   37:50    35:20 11:23 Harris Wallack         10 M   500 Natick MA               
  807  22/31   M0112   36:30    35:21 11:23 Timothy Doolan Jr.      9 M   531 Natick MA               
  808 138/174  F3039   36:11    35:23 11:24 Amanda Eldridge        34 F   696 Braintree MA            
  809 139/174  F3039   37:54    35:24 11:24 Michele Klein          39 F   211 Framingham MA           
  810 140/174  F3039   38:15    35:25 11:24 Jenny Murphy           36 F    75 Dover NH                
  811 141/174  F3039   36:39    35:28 11:25 Anne Banks             35 F  1004 Chichester NH           
  812 142/174  F3039   38:14    35:30 11:26 Jennifer Francisco     39 F   461 Worcester MA            
  813  83/118  F4049   37:19    35:39 11:29 Lori-Ann Wilde         41 F   883 North Providence RI     
  814 143/174  F3039   37:19    35:41 11:29 Elizabeth Crawford     33 F   697 Quincy MA               
  815 114/127  F1929   36:21    35:42 11:30 Kara Robbins           24 F   567 Weston MA               
  816  23/31   M0112   36:24    35:45 11:31 Brian Dunlap            9 M   672 Natick MA               
  817 115/127  F1929   36:30    35:50 11:32 Shiri Eshet            26 F   928 Waltham MA              
  818   3/3    F6069   36:05    35:51 11:33 Patricia Ghilani       64 F    87 Natick MA               
  819 144/174  F3039   36:13    35:51 11:33 Heidi Dugas            35 F   965 Upton MA                
  820 145/174  F3039   36:50    35:52 11:33 Suzanne Lituri         39 F   618 Stoughton MA            
  821                  36:06    35:52 11:33 Paul Ghilani              M  1143                         
  822 146/174  F3039   38:20    36:05 11:37 Rachel Nislick         32 F   731 Framingham MA           
  823 116/127  F1929   37:54    36:09 11:38 Alanna Flax-Clark      23 F   199 Brookline MA            
  824 147/174  F3039   36:09    36:11 11:39 Kerry Evans            36 F   317 Natick MA               
  825 116/117  M3039   36:11    36:14 11:40 Tom Evans              36 M   318 Natick MA               
  826  84/118  F4049   38:46    36:16 11:41 Lisa Wallack           41 F   502 Natick MA               
  827  32/36   M1318   37:59    36:19 11:42 Christopher Griffin    16 M   923 Pawtucket RI            
  828 148/174  F3039   38:48    36:26 11:44 Jennifer Krangle       32 F   152 Cambridge MA            
  829 117/127  F1929   38:17    36:29 11:45 Stephanie Viera        26 F   263 Natick MA               
  830  85/118  F4049   40:45    36:32 11:46 Regina Jackson         48 F   349 Chelmsford MA           
  831   9/10   M6069   39:14    36:36 11:47 Thomas Foy             61 M    77 Watertown MA            
  832  86/118  F4049   40:07    36:39 11:48 Donna Horblit          43 F   886 Framingham MA           
  833  87/118  F4049   37:06    36:43 11:49 Lynn Correia           44 F   884 Westboro MA             
  834 118/127  F1929   38:30    36:44 11:50 Amanda Fitzgerald      27 F  1195                         
  835 149/174  F3039   40:00    36:44 11:50 Janet Perry            37 F   122 Norton MA               
  836 150/174  F3039   39:19    36:57 11:54 Catherine Jurgen       34 F   736 Tewksbury MA            
  837 151/174  F3039   39:49    37:00 11:55 Anne Gunning           35 F   902 Wellesley MA            
  838  88/118  F4049   39:26    37:07 11:57 Staci Foley            41 F   987 Natick MA               
  839 152/174  F3039   37:45    37:08 11:57 Carolyn Sarno          33 F   473 Bedford MA              
  840 127/137  M4049   38:45    37:08 11:57 Marc Pappas            43 M   268 Coventry RI             
  841  89/118  F4049   39:26    37:08 11:57 Suzanne Wynn           40 F   417 Natick MA               
  842 153/174  F3039   39:26    37:08 11:57 Galit Reuveni          35 F   416 Ashland MA              
  843 154/174  F3039   39:05    37:11 11:58 Karen Dussault         38 F   939 Methuen MA              
  844  90/118  F4049   41:20    37:13 11:59 Susan Geiser           41 F    57 Natick MA               
  845 155/174  F3039   41:13    37:14 11:59 Anne Shute             31 F   841 Norton MA               
  846 156/174  F3039   37:56    37:16 12:00 Jackie Avery           34 F  1013 Framingham MA           
  847 119/127  F1929   37:56    37:17 12:01 Jennifer Rosinski-Crot 29 F   929 Northborough MA         
  848 157/174  F3039   37:58    37:18 12:01 Laura Fitzgerald       31 F   751 Waltham MA              
  849  12/14   F1318   40:57    37:22 12:02 Jenna Kidd             15 F   375 S. Natick MA            
  850  13/14   F1318   40:58    37:22 12:02 Caroline Quinn         15 F   155 Natick MA               
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 18
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  851   2/3    M7099   38:28    37:29 12:04 Horst Langer           78 M   335 Wayland MA              
  852  62/63   M1929   39:07    37:29 12:04 Jonathan Jenkins       22 M   850 Natick MA               
  853 158/174  F3039   38:30    37:34 12:06 Tara Domingos          32 F    27 Somerville MA           
  854                  37:52    37:35 12:06 Matt Cox                  M  1146                         
  855  91/118  F4049   39:23    37:40 12:08 Leibs-Heckley Martha   43 F  1091 Arlington MA            
  856 159/174  F3039   39:08    37:42 12:08 Diane Dion             35 F   294 Raynham MA              
  857  24/31   M0112   39:17    37:49 12:11 Cameron Hladick         8 M  1077 Natick MA               
  858 128/137  M4049   39:17    37:49 12:11 Joseph Hladick         43 M  1076 Natick MA               
  859 160/174  F3039   38:34    37:50 12:11 Michelle Tessier       33 F   740 Blackstone MA           
  860  20/30   F0112   39:46    37:55 12:13 Jennifer Stoller       12 F   259 Natick MA               
  861  92/118  F4049   39:46    37:55 12:13 Karen Donahue          41 F   664 Medford MA              
  862  93/118  F4049   39:46    37:56 12:13 Kathleen Stoller       42 F   258 Natick MA               
  863  94/118  F4049   40:17    37:58 12:14 Anne Grace             42 F   248 Natick MA               
  864 129/137  M4049   39:24    38:06 12:16 Dan Carcanague         40 M   293 Natick MA               
  865  25/31   M0112   39:22    38:09 12:17 Sean Carcanague         9 M   292 Natick MA               
  866  16/30   F5059   40:35    38:11 12:18 Bonnie Snyder          59 F     4 Quincy MA               
  867                  38:18    38:13 12:18 Sheryl Wouralis           F  1136                         
  868  21/30   F0112   40:15    38:28 12:23 Meghan Doolan          10 F   532 Natick MA               
  869  26/31   M0112   40:02    38:29 12:23 Scott Porter           11 M   404 Colchester VT           
  870  95/118  F4049   40:16    38:29 12:23 Karen Doolan           41 F   533 Natick MA               
  871  27/31   M0112   40:05    38:32 12:24 Lucas Porter           12 M   415 Colchester VT           
  872 161/174  F3039   41:04    38:48 12:30 Jill Sweeney           36 F     7 Chicopee MA             
  873  33/36   M1318   41:04    38:49 12:30 Eric Larocque, Jr.     16 M   363 South Hadley MA         
  874  96/118  F4049   41:06    38:51 12:31 Lisa Larocque          41 F   364 South Hadley MA         
  875  63/63   M1929   39:25    38:57 12:33 Jay Bikoff             28 M  1040 Cambridge MA            
  876  43/49   M5059   40:41    39:07 12:36 Thomas Hubbard         52 M   628 Natick MA               
  877  97/118  F4049   40:53    39:08 12:36 Nadya Mahoney          49 F   109 Worcester MA            
  878 130/137  M4049   40:57    39:12 12:37 David Colburn          43 M   108 Worcester MA            
  879  98/118  F4049   40:52    39:19 12:40 Lisa Nagle             45 F   821 Natick MA               
  880  99/118  F4049   41:57    39:29 12:43 Pamela Lachapelle      41 F   625 Whitinsville MA         
  881 162/174  F3039   41:47    39:33 12:44 Martha Ghilani         37 F   526 Natick MA               
  882 117/117  M3039   41:47    39:34 12:44 Peter Ghilani          37 M   527 Natick MA               
  883                  39:43    39:36 12:45 Laurie Flutie             F  1101                         
  884 163/174  F3039   41:46    39:38 12:46 Jennifer Tucker        35 F   807 Dorchester MA           
  885 164/174  F3039   43:32    39:41 12:47 Erin Lynch             30 F   830 Fitchburg MA            
  886 120/127  F1929   43:32    39:42 12:47 Jaclyn Strycharz       24 F   446 West Newton MA          
  887 165/174  F3039   40:56    39:48 12:49 Elle Callahan          30 F   654 Somerville MA           
  888  14/14   F1318   40:27    39:54 12:51 Anna Pascucci          14 F   505 Uxbridge MA             
  889 166/174  F3039   41:05    39:57 12:52 Barbara Mullen         32 F   626 Natick MA               
  890 121/127  F1929   41:05    39:58 12:52 Amy Sidoti             28 F   900 Hampstead NH            
  891  17/30   F5059   41:02    39:58 12:52 Keith Galner           57 F   466 Framingham MA           
  892  44/49   M5059   40:59    40:04 12:54 John Lavery            58 M   113 Acton MA                
  893 167/174  F3039   43:22    40:24 13:01 Catherine McLaughlin   38 F   185 Wrentham MA             
  894                  40:42    40:29 13:02 Tom Fortier               M  1115                         
  895 131/137  M4049   42:30    40:30 13:02 Matt Bilodeau          43 M   559 Waltham MA              
  896 132/137  M4049   42:27    40:31 13:03 Mark Swift             41 M   458 Lexington MA            
  897  22/30   F0112   43:34    40:52 13:10 Danielle Ranucci       10 F   129 Natick MA               
  898 168/174  F3039   42:04    40:55 13:10 Pam Candon             36 F   704 Warwick RI              
  899  18/30   F5059   44:02    41:19 13:18 Alison Goulder         54 F    52 Arlington MA            
  900  23/30   F0112   42:26    41:40 13:25 Lauren Swift            8 F   457 Lexington MA            
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 19
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  901 100/118  F4049   42:26    41:40 13:25 Diana Swift            40 F   456 Lexington MA            
  902 122/127  F1929   44:20    41:50 13:28 Fatiynatta Jallon      29 F   208 Watertown MA            
  903                  44:20    41:50 13:28 Nancy Alfard            0 F   207 Worcester MA            
  904   3/3    M7099   44:01    42:13 13:36 Lawrence J. Delaney, M 77 M    58 Natick MA               
  905  24/30   F0112   43:34    42:40 13:44 Katie Dunlap            7 F   675 Natick MA               
  906  28/31   M0112   42:52    42:41 13:45 Luke Heckley           12 M  1093 Arlington MA            
  907 169/174  F3039   44:12    43:16 13:56 Sherri Nobriga-Bonica  32 F     6 Braintree MA            
  908 123/127  F1929   44:14    43:18 13:56 Janelle Hasbrouck      28 F   539 Orlando FL              
  909 101/118  F4049   44:44    43:20 13:57 Jacqueline McCrillis   46 F   998 Dalton MA               
  910                  43:31    43:25 13:59 Brooke Flutie             F  1105                         
  911  19/30   F5059   47:28    43:27 13:59 Elizabeth Gillis       55 F   357 Wilmington MA           
  912 133/137  M4049   46:59    43:35 14:02 Walt Hilger            41 M   378 Natick MA               
  913 124/127  F1929   46:09    44:20 14:16 Courtney Nutter        22 F   699 Chelmsford MA           
  914 102/118  F4049   48:13    44:34 14:21 Jane Benoit            48 F  1033 Worcester MA            
  915 134/137  M4049   46:12    44:54 14:27 Thomas Paltrineri      41 M   427 Natick MA               
  916  29/31   M0112   46:11    44:57 14:29 Christopher Paltrineri  8 M   968 Natick MA               
  917  20/30   F5059   49:12    45:15 14:34 Jean Aniszewski        58 F   149 Webster MA              
  918   1/2    F7099   48:05    45:16 14:35 Maud Chaplin           70 F   864 Dover MA                
  919  30/31   M0112   48:19    45:20 14:36 Nick Cannone           12 M   245 Norwell MA              
  920  45/49   M5059   49:21    45:24 14:37 Bill Aniszewski        58 M   148 Webster MA              
  921 103/118  F4049   48:27    45:27 14:38 Beverly Cannone        45 F   243 Norwell MA              
  922  25/30   F0112   49:11    45:36 14:41 Joyce Libbin            7 F    33 Natick MA               
  923 104/118  F4049   49:11    45:38 14:42 Sharon Libbin          48 F    31 Natick MA               
  924  46/49   M5059   49:52    45:51 14:46 Murdock Gillis         54 M   356 Wilmington MA           
  925 125/127  F1929   48:57    46:35 15:00 Whitney Foran          24 F   191 Hudson MA               
  926 135/137  M4049   50:18    46:55 15:06 Larry Dick             47 M   521 Natick MA               
  927 105/118  F4049   51:03    47:09 15:11 Yelena Bronshvayg      41 F   816 Worcester MA            
  928                  47:35    47:24 15:16 Terri Flutie              F  1110                         
  929 170/174  F3039   49:34    47:38 15:20 Kelly Guerschuny       30 F   472 Quincy MA               
  930 171/174  F3039   49:35    47:39 15:20 Deborah McLaughlin     38 F   234 Needham MA              
  931                  47:48    47:40 15:21 Caroline Hendricks        F  1139                         
  932                  47:48    47:40 15:21 Donna Flutie              F  1104                         
  933  26/30   F0112   51:19    47:45 15:22 Marie Libbin            9 F    34 Natick MA               
  934  47/49   M5059   51:23    47:49 15:24 Joe Libbin             52 M    32 Natick MA               
  935  27/30   F0112   51:27    47:54 15:25 Madi Mastrianni         7 F  1202                         
  936 106/118  F4049   51:29    47:55 15:26 Deb Streeter           45 F  1080 Natick MA               
  937                  48:16    48:02 15:28 Dick Caprigno             M  1119                         
  938 172/174  F3039   50:01    48:12 15:31 Millie Capaldi         33 F  1182                         
  939  21/30   F5059   51:48    49:05 15:48 Maura McNiff           56 F    38 Arlington MA            
  940  28/30   F0112   52:03    49:11 15:50 Carley Boyle            9 F   386 Natick MA               
  941 107/118  F4049   52:03    49:11 15:50 Cindy Boyle            45 F   385 Natick MA               
  942   2/2    F7099   50:20    49:17 15:52 Brigitte Langer        76 F   336 Wayland MA              
  943 108/118  F4049   54:15    50:49 16:22 Rachel Funnell         40 F   528 Natick MA               
  944 109/118  F4049   54:08    51:55 16:43 Laurie Dekin           40 F  1095 Newton MA               
  945 110/118  F4049   54:08    51:56 16:43 Rhonda McVey           45 F  1096 Newton MA               
  946  31/31   M0112   55:06    52:25 16:53 Benjamin Rivitz         8 M  1053 Brookline MA            
  947 136/137  M4049   55:16    52:50 17:01 Thomas Blackadar       48 M  1034 Natick MA               
  948 126/127  F1929   56:29    53:05 17:05 Tara Chagnon           21 F  1198                         
  949  34/36   M1318   56:29    53:05 17:06 Joseph Chagnon         17 M  1188                         
  950 111/118  F4049   56:30    53:06 17:06 Cheryl Chagnon         46 F  1187                         
   5/21/2006  6:03PM


                                                                      Page 20
                 EASTERN BANK / LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 21, 2006   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  951  22/30   F5059   53:53    53:21 17:11 Paula Magee            56 F   145 Medfield MA             
  952 112/118  F4049   56:27    54:16 17:28 Deborah Davis          48 F   544 Natick MA               
  953  23/30   F5059   56:26    54:17 17:29 Janice Massar          54 F    71 Natick MA               
  954 113/118  F4049   56:27    54:17 17:29 Darlene Pulsifer       49 F   585 Natick MA               
  955                  54:35    54:22 17:30 Joe Fortier               M  1121                         
  956                  54:35    54:23 17:30 Claire Fortier            F  1116                         
  957                  54:35    54:24 17:31 Kathy Fortier             F  1122                         
  958  24/30   F5059   58:50    55:12 17:46 Kim Schaller           54 F    91 Natick MA               
  959  10/10   M6069   58:50    55:13 17:47 Harry Schaller         62 M    92 Natick MA               
  960  25/30   F5059   57:08    55:48 17:58 Peg Nelson             52 F  1068 Weymouth MA             
  961  26/30   F5059   57:08    55:48 17:58 Susan Johnson          55 F  1067 Weymouth MA             
  962 114/118  F4049   58:36    55:55 18:00 Elizabeth Rivitz       49 F   849 Brookline MA            
  963 137/137  M4049   58:36    55:55 18:00 Mitchell Rivitz        49 M  1052 Brookline MA            
  964  29/30   F0112 1:00:18    56:01 18:02 Julie Jackson          11 F   345 Chelmsford MA           
  965  30/30   F0112 1:00:20    56:04 18:03 Maryalice Jackson       7 F   346 Chelmsford MA           
  966  35/36   M1318   56:36    56:30 18:12 Doug Flutie Jr.        14 M     1 Natick MA               
  967  27/30   F5059   58:44    56:31 18:12 Deborah Burba          53 F    60 Feeding Hills MA        
  968                  56:36    56:31 18:12 Jenn Cox                  F  1147                         
  969  48/49   M5059   58:46    56:32 18:12 Magdi Alfred           51 M    89 Marlboro MA             
  970  28/30   F5059   59:02    56:51 18:18 Jane Sullivan          50 F    81 Dover MA                
  971  29/30   F5059   59:02    56:52 18:18 Gail Lehrhoff          55 F    21 Natick MA               
  972  36/36   M1318 1:01:05    56:52 18:19 John C. Jackson        16 M   348 Chelmsford MA           
  973 173/174  F3039 1:02:40    58:40 18:53 Annemarie Fortini      32 F   608 Gardner MA              
  974 174/174  F3039 1:02:40    58:40 18:53 Wendy Baccari          33 F   509 Natick MA               
  975                1:00:19    59:00 19:00 Chris Wouralis            M  1135                         
  976                1:00:21    59:02 19:00 Jamie Baldner             F  1125                         
  977                1:00:21    59:02 19:00 Nikki Wouralis            F  1137                         
  978 115/118  F4049 1:03:21    59:48 19:15 Cynthia Merillat       49 F   688 Natick MA               
  979 116/118  F4049 1:02:37  1:00:25 19:27 Barbara Baker          41 F   123 Dover MA                
  980 117/118  F4049 1:03:22  1:00:50 19:35 Kathy Chandler         49 F   689 Natick MA               
  981 127/127  F1929 1:11:55  1:10:45 22:47 Amy Badalucca          24 F   225 Newton MA               
  982 118/118  F4049 1:11:57  1:10:47 22:47 Jackie Moynihan        48 F   271 Putnam Valley NY        
  983  30/30   F5059 1:11:58  1:11:56 23:10 Christine Lenhart      54 F  1176                         
  984  49/49   M5059 1:11:58  1:11:57 23:10 Peter Lenhart          50 M  1175                         
   5/21/2006  6:03PM