Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/May21_Easter_1_set1.shtml

Eastern Athletic Conference LEague Meet

Attleboro, MA, May 21, 2006

[Team Scores ]

Results

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/21/2006 07:13 PM
                    Eastern Athletic Conference - 5/21/2006                    
                               Bishop Feehan HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   115 Petit, Shaina          Somerset HS              12.80q  1 
  2    50 Edge, Desiree          Attleboro HS             13.30q  2 
  3   280 Dold, Theresa          Bishop Feehan HS         13.40q  4 
  4    52 Keene, Kelci           Attleboro HS             13.60q  1 
  4     1 Walsh, Caitlin         Coyle Cassidy HS         13.60q  4 
  6   376 Hogan, Caitlin         Bishop Stang HS          13.70q  3 
  7   179 Mello, Leah            Dartmouth HS             13.80   2 
  7    51 Deforest, Amanda       Attleboro HS             13.80   3 
  9     2 Thomas, Claudia        Coyle Cassidy HS         14.00   1 
 10   281 Finnochi, Kristen      Bishop Feehan HS         14.20   3 
 11   117 Paulo, Lisa            Somerset HS              14.30   1 
 11   116 Monterio, Helena       Somerset HS              14.30   3 
 13   282 Messinger, Julie       Bishop Feehan HS         14.50   4 
 14     3 Fahey, Caitlin         Coyle Cassidy HS         14.60   2 
 15   146 Lyons, Alyson          Dartmouth HS             15.30   2 
 16   227 Vasconcelos, Kelse     Bishop Connolly          16.40   3 
 17   228 Bowen, Ariel           Bishop Connolly          17.90   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   115 Petit, Shaina          Somerset HS              12.80    10  
  2    50 Edge, Desiree          Attleboro HS             13.30     8  
  3   280 Dold, Theresa          Bishop Feehan HS         13.60     6  
  4     1 Walsh, Caitlin         Coyle Cassidy HS         13.70     3  
  4    52 Keene, Kelci           Attleboro HS             13.70     3  
  6   376 Hogan, Caitlin         Bishop Stang HS          13.90     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   122 Howard, Chantelle      Somerset HS              26.60   1   10  
  2    58 Scott, Symonne         Attleboro HS             26.90   1    8  
  3   288 Effler, Mary           Bishop Feehan HS         27.10   1    6  
  4     5 Dilley, Amanda         Coyle Cassidy HS         27.80   1    4  
  5   381 Deschene, Katelyn      Bishop Stang HS          28.40   1    2  
  6   289 Zebra, Meg             Bishop Feehan HS         29.30   2    1  
  7   124 Fernandes, Jenny       Somerset HS              29.40   2 
  8   151 Caravana, Erica        Dartmouth HS             29.70   2 
  8    60 Narkiewicz, Jackie     Attleboro HS             29.70   2 
  8   123 Paulo, Samantha        Somerset HS              29.70   2 
 11    59 Johnson, Danielle      Attleboro HS             29.80   2 
 12   290 Cleary, Alexa          Bishop Feehan HS         29.90   1 
 13   152 Reis, Julie            Dartmouth HS             31.70   3 
 14     6 Spillane, Chelsea      Coyle Cassidy HS         31.90   3 
 15   161 Finger, Abigail        Dartmouth HS             32.10   3 
 16     7 Costa, Kayla           Coyle Cassidy HS         34.60   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   295 McNeil, Janelle        Bishop Feehan HS       1:01.80   1   10  
  2    66 Neville, Alex          Attleboro HS           1:03.10   1    8  
  3    67 Costa, Jenna           Attleboro HS           1:04.20   1    6  
  4   158 Roullard, Molly        Dartmouth HS           1:04.90   1    4  
  5   297 Odonnell, Kaitlin      Bishop Feehan HS       1:06.10   1    2  
  6   296 Lynch, Allison         Bishop Feehan HS       1:07.00   2    1  
  7    68 Hathaway, Meghan       Attleboro HS           1:07.20   1 
  8   130 Oliveria, Megan        Somerset HS            1:08.10   2 
  9    10 Kelley, Amanda         Coyle Cassidy HS       1:08.70   3 
 10     9 Hartung, Devan         Coyle Cassidy HS       1:09.00   2 
 11   160 Leandro, Sara          Dartmouth HS           1:11.60   3 
 12    11 MACKINNON, Courtne     Coyle Cassidy HS       1:12.20   3 
 13   236 Kasey, Kristen         Bishop Connolly        1:29.50   3 
 --   159 Begley, Chantel        Dartmouth HS                FS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   299 Looney, Meg            Bishop Feehan HS       2:18.80    10  
  2   385 Krajewski, Taylor      Bishop Stang HS        2:25.60     8  
  3   162 Green, Kelsey          Dartmouth HS           2:29.40     6  
  4    12 Clark, Molly           Coyle Cassidy HS       2:33.20     4  
  5   132 Pavao, Grace           Somerset HS            2:33.90     2  
  6   163 Marshall, MACKENIZ     Dartmouth HS           2:37.20     1  
  7   300 Campos, Allie          Bishop Feehan HS       2:37.80  
  8    70 Gravel, Kiara          Attleboro HS           2:42.40  
  9   301 Jonhson, Grace         Bishop Feehan HS       2:45.80  
 10    72 Walsh, Alyssa          Attleboro HS           2:46.10  
 11    71 Simpson, Lauren        Attleboro HS           2:47.50  
 12   164 Quinlan, Stephanie     Dartmouth HS           2:50.30  
 13    13 Brunk, Alexis          Coyle Cassidy HS       2:56.10  
 14   238 D'Amico, Samantha      Bishop Connolly        3:25.30  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 Barrett, Katie         Bishop Feehan HS       5:26.60    10  
  2    73 Devincent, Bridget     Attleboro HS           5:37.80     8  
  3   303 Benson, Leena          Bishop Feehan HS       5:41.40     6  
  4   133 Quinn, Karen           Somerset HS            5:50.30     4  
  5   388 Muma, Karrie           Bishop Stang HS        5:55.40     2  
  6   165 Ohous, Hanne           Dartmouth HS           5:57.70     1  
  7    14 Banville, Liz          Coyle Cassidy HS       5:59.90  
  8   134 Derosiers, Julie       Somerset HS            6:10.10  
  9    75 Bensson, Mara          Attleboro HS           6:14.20  
 10    74 Mahoney, Kristen       Attleboro HS           6:15.30  
 11   305 Lupec, Skler           Bishop Feehan HS       6:16.20  
 12    16 Bernard, Sarah         Coyle Cassidy HS       6:33.70  
 13    15 Gomes, Jess            Coyle Cassidy HS       6:54.50  
 14   167 Szynal, Hannah         Dartmouth HS           7:20.90  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    77 Fournier, Emily        Attleboro HS          11:50.50    10  
  2   306 Tarallo, Julie         Bishop Feehan HS      12:17.80     8  
  3   135 Saraiva, Lauren        Somerset HS           13:02.40     6  
  4   308 Lovering, Kristen      Bishop Feehan HS      13:43.60     4  
  5   170 Miller, Allie          Dartmouth HS          13:57.10     2  
  6   169 Giannelli, Angela      Dartmouth HS          13:59.30     1  
  7   136 Coogan, Rachel         Somerset HS           14:01.40  
  8    17 Venturo, Ashley        Coyle Cassidy HS      14:25.50  
  9    18 Benoit, Amanda         Coyle Cassidy HS      14:32.00  
 10    79 Coggshall, Maressa     Attleboro HS          14:43.00  
 --    78 Deschenes, Nicole      Attleboro HS               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     4 Trojano, Priscilla     Coyle Cassidy HS         15.80q  1 
  2    54 Kern, Anna             Attleboro HS             16.60q  2 
  3   119 Lewis, Erin            Somerset HS              17.00q  3 
  4   120 Kineavy, Lara          Somerset HS              17.60q  2 
  5   148 Zeielinski, Caitly     Dartmouth HS             18.10q  3 
  5    55 Edge, Kara             Attleboro HS             18.10q  3 
  7   121 Chiron, Kelly          Somerset HS              18.40   1 
  8   285 Morancy, Mikela        Bishop Feehan HS         18.60   2 
  9    56 Levine, Jenna          Attleboro HS             18.70   3 
 10   284 Schidt, Trenna         Bishop Feehan HS         19.10   2 
 11   229 Kilby, Kayla           Bishop Connolly          19.20   3 
 11   286 McKenize, Erin         Bishop Feehan HS         19.20   1 
 13   149 Dobinhal, Geneviev     Dartmouth HS             19.80   2 
 14   150 Forand, Katie          Dartmouth HS             19.90   3 
 15   230 Tighe, Katie           Bishop Connolly          23.10   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1     4 Trojano, Priscilla     Coyle Cassidy HS         15.50    10  
  2    54 Kern, Anna             Attleboro HS             16.10     8  
  3   119 Lewis, Erin            Somerset HS              16.90     6  
  4   120 Kineavy, Lara          Somerset HS              17.60     4  
  5   148 Zeielinski, Caitly     Dartmouth HS             18.00     2  
  6    55 Edge, Kara             Attleboro HS             18.05     1  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   126 Whipp, Chelsea         Somerset HS              47.50   1   10  
  2   292 Legare, Sarah          Bishop Feehan HS         47.90   1    8  
  3    62 Lukin, Emily           Attleboro HS             48.70   1    6  
  4   155 Peixoto, Cristal       Dartmouth HS             50.10   1    4  
  5     8 Talbot, Christine      Coyle Cassidy HS         51.00   1    2  
  6    63 Patel, Suragi          Attleboro HS             51.20   1    1  
  7   128 Goulet, Holly          Somerset HS              52.30   2 
  8   293 Dunbar, Melissa        Bishop Feehan HS         53.30   2 
  9   127 Oliveria, Stacy        Somerset HS              53.60   2 
 10   156 Hanrahan, Collen       Dartmouth HS             54.00   2 
 11    64 Pelletier, Teresa      Attleboro HS             54.60   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Attleboro HS  'A'                                     51.40    10  
  2 Dartmouth HS  'A'                                     54.20     8  
  3 Bishop Feehan HS  'A'                                 54.40     6  
  4 Somerset HS  'A'                                      54.90     4  
 -- Coyle Cassidy HS  'A'                                    DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan HS  'A'                               4:13.60    10  
  2 Attleboro HS  'A'                                   4:18.70     8  
  3 Somerset HS  'A'                                    4:25.10     6  
  4 Coyle Cassidy HS  'A'                               4:36.20     4  
 -- Dartmouth HS  'A'                                        DQ  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   144 Cabral, Jess           Somerset HS            4-08.00    10  
  2   134 Derosiers, Julie       Somerset HS            4-06.00     8  
  3   124 Fernandes, Jenny       Somerset HS           J4-06.00     6  
  4   146 Lyons, Alyson          Dartmouth HS           4-04.00 1.16666
  4     5 Dilley, Amanda         Coyle Cassidy HS       4-04.00 1.16666
  4   321 Roncarati, Jenna       Bishop Feehan HS       4-04.00 1.16666
  4   287 McNulty, Laura         Bishop Feehan HS       4-04.00 1.16666
  4   161 Finger, Abigail        Dartmouth HS           4-04.00 1.16666
  4    23 Bentley, Lauren        Coyle Cassidy HS       4-04.00 1.16666
  9    56 Levine, Jenna          Attleboro HS          J4-04.00  
 11   299 Looney, Meg            Bishop Feehan HS      J4-04.00  
 12    62 Lukin, Emily           Attleboro HS          J4-04.00  
 13     2 Thomas, Claudia        Coyle Cassidy HS       4-02.00  
 --   154 Smith, Jordan          Dartmouth HS                NH  
 --    74 Mahoney, Kristen       Attleboro HS          X4-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    54 Kern, Anna             Attleboro HS          16-07.75    10  
  2    58 Scott, Symonne         Attleboro HS          16-07.25     8  
  3   288 Effler, Mary           Bishop Feehan HS      16-07.00     6  
  4   295 McNeil, Janelle        Bishop Feehan HS      16-03.25     4  
  5    66 Neville, Alex          Attleboro HS          15-03.75     2  
  6   116 Monterio, Helena       Somerset HS           14-09.75     1  
  7   129 Almeida, Kylie         Somerset HS           13-11.00  
  8   179 Mello, Leah            Dartmouth HS          13-06.75  
  9   381 Deschene, Katelyn      Bishop Stang HS       13-06.25  
 10   148 Zeielinski, Caitly     Dartmouth HS          13-05.50  
 11   128 Goulet, Holly          Somerset HS           13-03.50  
 12     8 Talbot, Christine      Coyle Cassidy HS      13-00.00  
 13   376 Hogan, Caitlin         Bishop Stang HS       12-08.50  
 14   149 Dobinhal, Geneviev     Dartmouth HS          12-06.50  
 15     9 Hartung, Devan         Coyle Cassidy HS      12-06.25  
 16    10 Kelley, Amanda         Coyle Cassidy HS      11-11.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    51 Deforest, Amanda       Attleboro HS          34-08.50    10  
  2     4 Trojano, Priscilla     Coyle Cassidy HS      33-07.00     8  
  3   280 Dold, Theresa          Bishop Feehan HS      32-06.00     6  
  4       Almedia, Eryn          Somerset HS           32-03.50     4  
  5   155 Peixoto, Cristal       Dartmouth HS          31-02.00     2  
  6    50 Edge, Desiree          Attleboro HS          31-01.00     1  
  7   144 Cabral, Jess           Somerset HS          J31-01.00  
  8    57 Kelley, Allie          Attleboro HS          30-05.00  
  9   319 Mahan, Sarah           Bishop Feehan HS      29-06.00  
 10   282 Messinger, Julie       Bishop Feehan HS      29-05.50  
 11   126 Whipp, Chelsea         Somerset HS           29-00.00  
 12   151 Caravana, Erica        Dartmouth HS          28-01.00  
 13   156 Hanrahan, Collen       Dartmouth HS          28-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   172 Branquinho, Kerri      Dartmouth HS          36-01.00    10  
  2   173 Cole, Britnay          Dartmouth HS          32-08.00     8  
  3    80 Urko, Kim              Attleboro HS          32-02.00     6  
  4    81 Riley, Sharon          Attleboro HS          28-10.00     4  
  5   137 Skarpos, Elleni        Somerset HS           28-05.00     2  
  6   174 Bosworth, Allie        Dartmouth HS          28-04.00     1  
  7   309 Rand, Kelly            Bishop Feehan HS      27-10.50  
  8    82 Beland, Lauren         Attleboro HS          27-01.00  
  9   138 Kelley, Alyssa         Somerset HS           27-00.50  
 10   310 Bisbee, Christina      Bishop Feehan HS      25-00.00  
 11   308 Lovering, Kristen      Bishop Feehan HS      24-05.50  
 12    19 Westover, Lauren       Coyle Cassidy HS      24-04.00  
 13    20 Accone, Natalie        Coyle Cassidy HS      21-11.00  
 14   139 Taylor, Jan            Somerset HS           20-09.50  
 15   227 Vasconcelos, Kelse     Bishop Connolly       16-05.00  
 16   242 Ferrell, Lindsay       Bishop Connolly       12-09.00  
 17   241 Chong, Mayling         Bishop Connolly       10-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   115 Petit, Shaina          Somerset HS             102-07    10  
  2   172 Branquinho, Kerri      Dartmouth HS             99-09     8  
  3   137 Skarpos, Elleni        Somerset HS              95-10     6  
  4   173 Cole, Britnay          Dartmouth HS             77-09     4  
  5    84 Newberry, Reba         Attleboro HS             73-10     2  
  6    80 Urko, Kim              Attleboro HS             72-10     1  
  7   138 Kelley, Alyssa         Somerset HS              71-02  
  8   312 Witherell, Mallory     Bishop Feehan HS         69-06  
  9   311 Ritchie, Elizabeth     Bishop Feehan HS         68-04  
 10    81 Riley, Sharon          Attleboro HS             67-01  
 11    20 Accone, Natalie        Coyle Cassidy HS         61-09  
 12    21 Patel, Brigesha        Coyle Cassidy HS         61-05  
 13   175 Mille, Katie           Dartmouth HS             56-07  
 --   313 Maynard, MACKENIZE     Bishop Feehan HS            DQ  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   122 Howard, Chantelle      Somerset HS             113-02    10  
  2   315 Goulet, Lindsey        Bishop Feehan HS         99-00     8  
  3   141 Gage, Sara             Somerset HS              89-04     6  
  4   174 Bosworth, Allie        Dartmouth HS             84-10     4  
  5   317 Kelley, Suzanna        Bishop Feehan HS         81-10     2  
  6   316 Webb, Christina        Bishop Feehan HS         81-03     1  
  7    84 Newberry, Reba         Attleboro HS             80-11  
  8   176 Smith, Michelle        Dartmouth HS             72-07  
  9    22 Yule, Kaitlin          Coyle Cassidy HS         69-02  
 10     7 Costa, Kayla           Coyle Cassidy HS         63-01  
 11    85 Mungo, Amanda          Attleboro HS             61-03  
 12    86 Pharmakis, Cherayl     Attleboro HS             58-06  
 13   142 Dwyer, Julie           Somerset HS              53-02  
 14   177 Lyons, Alex            Dartmouth HS             52-02  
 15   243 Medeiros, Kerri        Bishop Connolly          50-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   346 McGowan, Mike          Feehan                   11.40q  4 
  2   359 Schwieger, Nick        Feehan                   11.50q  4 
  2    24 Todman, Jordan         Dartmouth HS             11.50q  1 
  4   180 Nezier, Joe            Attleboro HS             11.70q  2 
  5   364 Bailey, Andrew         Bishop Stang HS          12.00q  3 
  5    88 Chaves, Richie         Coyle Cassidy HS         12.00q  4 
  7   366 SU, Greg               Bishop Stang HS          12.10   3 
  7   246 Kelley, Ian            Somerset HS              12.10   2 
  7    87 Silva, James           Coyle Cassidy HS         12.10   1 
  7   247 Gravel, Romeo          Somerset HS              12.10   4 
 11   181 Kruja, Ali             Attleboro HS             12.30   3 
 12   182 Imre, Tom              Attleboro HS             12.40   1 
 13   322 Anderson, Mike         Feehan                   12.50   3 
 14    89 Barbour, Jon           Coyle Cassidy HS         12.70   2 
 15    25 Mederois, Randy        Dartmouth HS             12.90   1 
 16    26 Fredette, Josh         Dartmouth HS             13.40   1 
 17   249 Heyes, Brad            Somerset HS              14.40   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    24 Todman, Jordan         Dartmouth HS             11.40    10  
  2   180 Nezier, Joe            Attleboro HS             11.60     8  
  3   346 McGowan, Mike          Feehan                   11.70     6  
  4   359 Schwieger, Nick        Feehan                   11.80     4  
  5   364 Bailey, Andrew         Bishop Stang HS          12.00     2  
  6    88 Chaves, Richie         Coyle Cassidy HS         12.30     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   188 Gulino, Matt           Attleboro HS             23.20   1   10  
  2   336 Espinosa, Dan          Feehan                   23.50   1    8  
  3    28 Messier, Ben           Dartmouth HS             24.00   1    6  
  4   190 Bridges, Justin        Attleboro HS             24.40   2    4  
  5    29 Bier, Ben              Dartmouth HS             24.50   1    1.5
  5   361 Vincent, Seth          Feehan                   24.50   1    1.5
  7   344 Lagare, Pat            Feehan                   24.60   2 
  8    92 Farley, Matt           Coyle Cassidy HS         24.70   2 
  9   189 Kiehl, Jeff            Attleboro HS             24.80   2 
 10   252 Therrin, Matt          Somerset HS              24.90   1 
 11   253 Hill, Brian            Somerset HS              25.20   2 
 12    93 Doherty, Dennis        Coyle Cassidy HS         25.50   3 
 13   254 Stanley, PJ            Somerset HS              25.60   2 
 14    30 Grant, Alec            Dartmouth HS             26.30   3 
 15    94 Buckley, JT            Coyle Cassidy HS         26.70   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   196 Bouley, Kyle           Attleboro HS             51.50   1   10  
  2   354 Romero, Charlie        Feehan                   52.70   1    8  
  3    34 Prentice, Bill         Dartmouth HS             53.00   1    6  
  4   357 Ryan, Chris            Feehan                   53.30   1    4  
  5   258 Perrin, Jesse          Somerset HS              54.60   1    2  
  6   355 Roque, Nick            Feehan                   55.10   1    1  
  7   197 Dragun, Kyle           Attleboro HS             56.00   2 
  8   260 Martin, Jorden         Somerset HS              56.60   2 
  9   198 Sweeney, Jarred        Attleboro HS             56.70   2 
 10   259 Patota, Andrew         Somerset HS              57.60   2 
 11    35 Labelle, Ian           Dartmouth HS             58.00   2 
 12    96 Gifford, Liam          Coyle Cassidy HS         58.70   2 
 13    97 Bentley, Matt          Coyle Cassidy HS       1:01.10   3 
 14    36 Rheaume, Dana          Dartmouth HS           1:01.20   3 
 15    98 Bostrum, Nate          Coyle Cassidy HS       1:02.40   3 
 16   369 Alex, Cory             Bishop Stang HS        1:06.00   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   200 Pelletier, James       Attleboro HS           2:02.30    10   20630
  2   201 Behlmer, Kevin         Attleboro HS           2:03.50     8  
  3   331 Conroy, Steve          Feehan                 2:04.10     6  
  4   347 Medieros, Andrew       Feehan                 2:06.30     4  
  5   202 Yin, Tony              Attleboro HS           2:07.10     2  
  6   102 Mattson, Ben           Coyle Cassidy HS       2:07.30     1  
  7   262 Pelletier, Jason       Somerset HS            2:12.60  
  8   263 White, Eric            Somerset HS            2:12.90  
  9   348 Meier, Justin          Feehan                 2:13.90  
 10    37 Martin, Nick           Dartmouth HS           2:14.20  
 11   100 Boudreau, Matt         Coyle Cassidy HS       2:27.90  
 12    39 Deandrade, Justin      Dartmouth HS           2:32.60  
 13    38 Futado, Josh           Dartmouth HS           2:33.50  
 14   265 McDonnell, Ryan        Somerset HS            2:34.90  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   204 Brousseau, Matt        Attleboro HS           4:29.20    10  
  2   329 Campbell, Nick         Feehan                 4:41.40     8  
  3   205 Garber, Evan           Attleboro HS           4:44.60     6  
  4   266 Faria, Tim             Somerset HS            4:45.70     4  
  5   372 Dumas, Ryan            Bishop Stang HS        4:57.10     2  
  6   267 Costa, Evan            Somerset HS            5:01.60     1  
  7   104 Mattson, Josh          Coyle Cassidy HS       5:08.80  
  8   349 Monticalvo, Chase      Feehan                 5:12.60  
  9   206 Steidinger, Paul       Attleboro HS           5:17.50  
 10   268 Bliss, Tyrel           Somerset HS            5:20.40  
 11   106 Dary, Jeff             Coyle Cassidy HS       5:36.30  
 12   222 Gustafson, Andrew      Bishop Connolly        5:57.90  
 13    40 Dupras, Andy           Dartmouth HS           6:12.50  
 --   345 Loew, Ethan            Feehan                X5:13.80  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   353 Rizzo, Chris           Feehan                 9:59.60    10  
  2    41 Gomber, John           Dartmouth HS          10:04.20     8  
  3   208 Robbins, Todd          Attleboro HS          10:28.90     6  
  4   209 Ennis, Patrick         Attleboro HS          11:09.70     4  
  5   210 King, Evan             Attleboro HS          11:11.30     2  
  6   352 Phipps, Dave           Feehan                11:24.10     1  
  7   109 Wood, Jason            Coyle Cassidy HS      11:26.60  
  8   108 Hindemith, Kevin       Coyle Cassidy HS      11:34.30  
  9   338 Grochmal, Kyle         Feehan                12:07.80  
 10   392 White, Sean            Coyle Cassidy HS      12:40.30  
 11   272 Bearse, Jon            Somerset HS           13:17.40  
 12   223 Richardson, Gabe       Bishop Connolly       13:48.50  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   332 Conway, Chris          Feehan                   15.30q  2 
  2   330 Casarella, Ryan        Feehan                   16.30q  2 
  2    90 Rowe, Keith            Coyle Cassidy HS         16.30q  1 
  4   184 McAloon, Jason         Attleboro HS             16.60q  1 
  5   327 Brown, Jason           Feehan                   17.00q  1 
  6   251 Dowd, Anthony          Somerset HS              17.30q  2 
  7   250 Srey, Sokthra          Somerset HS              17.80   2 
  8   185 Ortega, Ryan           Attleboro HS             18.00   1 
  9   187 Borgellas, MAC         Attleboro HS             19.40   2 
 10    91 Rowe, Peter            Coyle Cassidy HS         19.50   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    90 Rowe, Keith            Coyle Cassidy HS         15.00    10  
  2   332 Conway, Chris          Feehan                   15.70     8  
  3   327 Brown, Jason           Feehan                   16.30     6  
  4   330 Casarella, Ryan        Feehan                   16.50     4  
  5   184 McAloon, Jason         Attleboro HS             16.60     2  
  6   251 Dowd, Anthony          Somerset HS              17.80     1  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    95 Golder, Jeff           Coyle Cassidy HS         41.10   1   10  
  2   256 O'Donnell, Rory        Somerset HS              41.60   1    8  
  3   323 Archard, Tim           Feehan                   42.40   1    6  
  4    32 Perry, Matt            Dartmouth HS             42.90   1    4  
  5   192 Nelson, Phil           Attleboro HS             43.30   1    2  
  6   340 Hendrix, J.P.          Feehan                   44.10   1    1  
  7   193 Gledhill, Steven       Attleboro HS             45.00   2 
  8   358 Schmidt, Trevin        Feehan                   45.10   2 
  9   194 Derose, Bobby          Attleboro HS             45.60   2 
 10   257 Smith, James           Somerset HS              46.30   2 
 11    33 ST Laurent, Matt       Dartmouth HS             48.00   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan HS  'A'                                 44.70    10  
  2 Dartmouth HS  'A'                                     45.20     8  
  3 Attleboro HS  'A'                                     46.20     6  
  4 Coyle Cassidy HS  'A'                                 48.10     4  
  5 Somerset HS  'A'                                      48.30     2  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Attleboro HS  'A'                                   3:35.03    10  
  2 Bishop Feehan HS  'A'                               3:45.02     8  
  3 Somerset HS  'A'                                    3:49.07     6  
  4 Coyle Cassidy HS  'A'                               3:51.05     4  
  5 Dartmouth HS  'A'                                   3:55.07     2  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Attleboro HS  'A'                                   8:55.80  
  2 Bishop Feehan HS  'A'                               8:56.40  
  3 Somerset HS  'A'                                    9:36.60  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    28 Messier, Ben           Dartmouth HS           6-00.00    10  
  2   279 Ludwig Leoni, Elli     Somerset HS            5-10.00     7  
  2    32 Perry, Matt            Dartmouth HS           5-10.00     7  
  4   188 Gulino, Matt           Attleboro HS           5-08.00     4  
  5   323 Archard, Tim           Feehan                J5-08.00     2  
  6   216 Maynard, Taylor        Attleboro HS           5-06.00     1  
  7   337 Goad, Dave             Feehan                J5-06.00  
  8    37 Martin, Nick           Dartmouth HS           5-04.00  
  9   340 Hendrix, J.P.          Feehan                 5-02.00  
  9   201 Behlmer, Kevin         Attleboro HS           5-02.00  
 --    97 Bentley, Matt          Coyle Cassidy HS            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   336 Espinosa, Dan          Feehan                21-01.75    10  
  2    90 Rowe, Keith            Coyle Cassidy HS      19-09.50     8  
  3   196 Bouley, Kyle           Attleboro HS          19-04.25     6  
  4   184 McAloon, Jason         Attleboro HS          19-03.25     4  
  5   361 Vincent, Seth          Feehan                18-10.75     2  
  6   359 Schwieger, Nick        Feehan                18-09.00     1  
  7   364 Bailey, Andrew         Bishop Stang HS       18-07.50  
  8   256 O'Donnell, Rory        Somerset HS           17-10.50  
  9   366 SU, Greg               Bishop Stang HS       17-09.75  
 10    49 Zhao, Dan              Dartmouth HS          17-01.00  
 11   182 Imre, Tom              Attleboro HS          16-11.00  
 12   252 Therrin, Matt          Somerset HS           16-05.75  
 13   263 White, Eric            Somerset HS           15-11.75  
 14    30 Grant, Alec            Dartmouth HS          15-06.75  
 15    91 Rowe, Peter            Coyle Cassidy HS      15-06.50  
 16    29 Bier, Ben              Dartmouth HS          15-03.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    95 Golder, Jeff           Coyle Cassidy HS      43-03.00    10  
  2   354 Romero, Charlie        Feehan                40-04.50     8  
  3   192 Nelson, Phil           Attleboro HS          40-03.50     6  
  4   325 Barry, Nate            Feehan                39-05.00     4  
  5   357 Ryan, Chris            Feehan                39-04.00     2  
  6   250 Srey, Sokthra          Somerset HS           38-05.00     1  
  7    87 Silva, James           Coyle Cassidy HS      36-09.00  
  8   190 Bridges, Justin        Attleboro HS          34-06.00  
  9   251 Dowd, Anthony          Somerset HS           33-09.00  
 10   193 Gledhill, Steven       Attleboro HS          32-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    42 Cole, Will             Dartmouth HS          50-08.50    10  
  2    43 Gilchrist, Jimmy       Dartmouth HS          48-05.75     8  
  3   212 Spieler, Kevin         Attleboro HS          47-00.00     6  
  4   273 Feuerstein, Spence     Somerset HS           45-09.50     4  
  5   213 Graziosi, Jono         Attleboro HS         J45-09.50     2  
  6   356 Rose, Grant            Feehan                44-05.25     1  
  7   360 Tornifoglio, Shane     Feehan                40-11.00  
  8   214 Brauneis, Chris        Attleboro HS          38-09.50  
  9   391 Burke, Matt            Bishop Feehan HS      36-08.00  
 10   257 Smith, James           Somerset HS           35-01.50  
 11   375 Shanklin, Walter       Bishop Stang HS       34-08.50  
 12   374 Tryell, Dan            Bishop Stang HS       34-01.00  
 13   112 Polanik, Alex          Coyle Cassidy HS      31-05.00  
 14   111 Medeiros, Adam         Coyle Cassidy HS      30-05.00  
 15   219 Farinha, Matthew       Bishop Connolly       25-06.00  
 16   224 Foley, Jordan          Bishop Connolly       22-05.00  
 --   275 Carlos, Evan           Somerset HS          X29-08.00  
 --    45 Johnson, Michael       Dartmouth HS         X35-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    43 Gilchrist, Jimmy       Dartmouth HS            142-02    10  
  2   342 Kelley, Matt           Feehan                  141-08     8  
  3   212 Spieler, Kevin         Attleboro HS            132-06     6  
  4   215 Fuller, Brian          Attleboro HS            130-06     4  
  5    42 Cole, Will             Dartmouth HS            121-05     2  
  6   273 Feuerstein, Spence     Somerset HS             119-05     1  
  7   113 Fedele, Adam           Coyle Cassidy HS        109-11  
  8   360 Tornifoglio, Shane     Feehan                  107-06  
  9   274 Willette, Gary         Somerset HS             104-07  
 10   328 Buchanio, Ryan         Feehan                  103-03  
 11   275 Carlos, Evan           Somerset HS              98-09  
 12    45 Johnson, Michael       Dartmouth HS             90-06  
 13   187 Borgellas, MAC         Attleboro HS             90-05  
 14   114 Tahey, Emile           Coyle Cassidy HS         83-08  
 15   107 Bandis, Andrew         Coyle Cassidy HS         71-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   216 Maynard, Taylor        Attleboro HS            181-02    10  
  2    92 Farley, Matt           Coyle Cassidy HS        180-00     8  
  3    34 Prentice, Bill         Dartmouth HS            163-08     6  
  4   343 Kelly, Adam            Feehan                  163-03     4  
  5    46 Gaspardi, Anthony      Dartmouth HS            155-10     2  
  6   334 Donavan, Matt          Feehan                  151-02     1  
  7   351 Palanza, Ryan          Feehan                  146-01  
  8   276 Summers, Matt          Somerset HS             142-09  
  9   274 Willette, Gary         Somerset HS             130-09  
 10    88 Chaves, Richie         Coyle Cassidy HS        124-11  
 11   200 Pelletier, James       Attleboro HS            122-02  
 12   220 ST Louis, Matthew      Bishop Connolly         117-06  
 13   277 Lyne, Cory             Somerset HS             114-02  
 14   105 Silvia, Dave           Coyle Cassidy HS        112-09  
 15   217 Vincent, Tony          Attleboro HS            110-06  
 16    47 Rivera, Anthony        Dartmouth HS             72-02  
 17   224 Foley, Jordan          Bishop Connolly          72-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ATTLEBORO HS               129        2) SOMERSET HS               125   
    3) Bishop Feehan HS           117.33     4) DARTMOUTH HS               68.33
    5) Coyle Cassidy HS            37.33     6) BISHOP STANG HS            13   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ATTLEBORO HS               149        2) Bishop Feehan HS          147.50
    3) DARTMOUTH HS               100.50     4) Coyle Cassidy HS           56   
    5) SOMERSET HS                 37        6) BISHOP STANG HS             4