Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Mar3_19thAn_set1.shtml

19th Annual New England Interscholastic Indoor Track & Field Championships

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, March 3, 2006

Complete Results All Events

FTO

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    19th Annual New England Interscholastic                    
                Indoor Track & Field Championships  - 3/3/2006                 
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    26 Smith, Stacey-Ann   10 BLOOMFIELD- CT            7.02Q  2 
  2   179 Miller, Nora        12 MIDDLETOWN - CT           7.33Q  3 
  3    82 Gamberale, Sherri   11 EAST HAMPTN - CT          7.34Q  1 
  4   121 Burgess, Shaniqua   10 HILLHOUSE - CT            7.33q  2 
  5    25 Carbray, Ashley     12 BLOOMFIELD- CT            7.36q  1 
  6   127 Traina, Jocelyn     12 HINGHAM - MA              7.39q  1 
  7   191 King, Violet        12 NEEDHAM - MA              7.39q  2 
  8   148 Cioffredi, Anna     10 LEBANON - NH              7.39q  3 
  9   261 Pierpont, Jennifer  12 THORNTON AC - ME          7.40   1 
 10   132 Smith, Laurenmaria  11 HOPE - RI                 7.42   3 
 11    74 Walton, Shelby      10 DANBURY - CT              7.43   2 
 12    98 Heinricher, Holly   12 FOXBOROUGH - MA           7.45   3 
 13       Guillot, Rachel     12 PEOPLES AC - VT           7.47   3 
 14    89 Brown, Ashley       10 FAIR HAVEN  VT            7.48   2 
 15    27 Adams, Kristen      12 BONNY EAGLE - ME          7.49   3 
 16   268 Santos, Stephanie   10 TOLL GATE - RI            7.56   1 
 17   139 Kumiega, Gabrielle  12 LA SALLE - RI             7.72   3 
 18    58 Jusme, Micky        10 CLASSICAL - RI            7.74   2 
 19   256 Lockwood, Erin      10 ST.THOMS AQ - NH          7.74   2 
 20   222 Roberts, Regina     12 PORTLAND - ME             7.75   3 
 21   146 Letourneau, Vaness  12 LAWRENCE - ME             7.77   1 
 22   231 Pockette, Kristen      RUTLAND  VT               7.88   2 
 23   300 Tansey, Leah        12 WINDSOR - VT              7.96   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    26 Smith, Stacey-Ann   10 BLOOMFIELD- CT            7.09  
  2   121 Burgess, Shaniqua   10 HILLHOUSE - CT            7.28  
  3   179 Miller, Nora        12 MIDDLETOWN - CT           7.29  
  4   127 Traina, Jocelyn     12 HINGHAM - MA              7.37  
  5    25 Carbray, Ashley     12 BLOOMFIELD- CT            7.41  
  6   191 King, Violet        12 NEEDHAM - MA              7.42  
  7   148 Cioffredi, Anna     10 LEBANON - NH              7.44  
  8    82 Gamberale, Sherri   11 EAST HAMPTN - CT          7.49  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   204 Wernick, Sarah      12 NORTHAMPTON              39.89   3 
  2     7 Callahan, Meaghan   12 APPONOQUET- MA           40.80   3 
  3    40 Cotterell, Ebony    12 BROCKTON - MA            41.20   3 
  4   148 Cioffredi, Anna     10 LEBANON - NH             41.24   2 
  5    79 Martinez, Kaycee    12 DENNIS-YARM - MA         41.27   3 
  6   212 Pitts, Shanika      12 OLIVER AMES - MA         41.57   3 
  7   143 Higgins, Lucy       11 LAMOILLE - VT            41.67   2 
  8   171 Pruszko, Olivia     12 MASUK - CT               41.71   3 
  9   183 Poggi, Jenna        09 MOSES BROWN -RI          43.01   1 
 10    27 Adams, Kristen      12 BONNY EAGLE - ME         43.17   2 
 11   222 Roberts, Regina     12 PORTLAND - ME            43.28   2 
 12    84 Reynolds, Nicole    12 E.PROVIDENCE- RI         43.36   1 
 13   131 Marrow, Jasmine     09 HOPE - RI                43.39   1 
 14   150 Morin, Lea          09 LEWISTON - ME            43.83   2 
 15    53 Alston, Lindsey     12 CHEVERUS - ME            43.93   2 
 16   115 Mackintosh, Eliza   10 HANOVER - NH             44.21   1 
 17   253 Martin, Tiara       09 ST. JOHNSBURY VT         44.60   1 
 18   136 Cardarelli, Lauren  10 LA SALLE - RI            45.10   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    80 Wetherbee, Colleen  11 DENNIS-YARM - MA       4:59.56  
  2   272 Maguire, Keely      10 TRITON - MA            5:08.40  
  3   228 Rosenfeld, Leah D   12 RIDGEFIELD - CT        5:09.01  
  4    15 Fitzpatrick, Sydne  11 BILLERICA - MA         5:09.44  
  5   111 Lanois, Emily       09 H - W MA               5:09.49  
  6    38 Griebel, Alasia     11 BRISTOL CENT- CT       5:10.39  
  7    49 Iselborn, Abby      11 MCAULEY-PTLD- ME       5:10.68  
  8    61 Perron, Emma        11 CONARD - CT            5:12.47  
  9   210 Maxim, Hilary       10 OLD TOWN - ME          5:14.48  
 10    32 Andrus, Gretchen    12 BOW - NH               5:16.55  
 11    59 LaPlante, Laura     12 CON-VAL - NH           5:16.73  
 12   255 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn   09 ST.THOMS AQ - NH       5:19.26  
 13    69 Cocozza, Nicole     10 CRANSTON W. - RI       5:19.82  
 14   107 McKeever, Margaret  09 GREENWICH - CT         5:21.63  
 15   269 Gurnon, Karen       10 TOLLAND - CT           5:21.88  
 16     8 DeVincent, Bridget  12 ATTLEBORO - MA         5:22.83  
 17   137 Christensen, Jean   09 LA SALLE - RI          5:24.18  
 18   285 Doucette, Emily     10 WESTERLY - RI          5:25.24  
 19   259 Lemay, Marie        11 THORNTON AC - ME       5:29.71  
 20   295 MacDonald, Rebecca  12 WEYMOUTH - MA          5:38.19  
 21   239 Saldanha, Kaitlynn  11 SCARBOROUGH - ME       5:38.25  
 22   226 Leugers, Kate       11 RICE MEM - VT          5:38.28  
 23    73 Morgan, Michaela    11 CUMBERLAND - RI        5:42.23  
 24   230 Olson, Torey           RUTLAND  VT            5:43.07  
 25   306 Snow, Katie         09 BREWER - ME            5:43.63  
 26   188 Daniel, Jordan      12 MT.BLUE - ME           5:44.48  
 27    44 Forbes, Jessica     09 BURLINGTON - VT        5:45.54  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    70 Lagasse, Erin       12 CRANSTON W. - RI      11:00.27  
  2   175 Keener, Jessica     12 MERCY - CT            11:03.94  
  3    49 Iselborn, Abby      11 MCAULEY-PTLD- ME      11:05.08  
  4   117 McNaughton, Collee  11 HAVERHILL - MA        11:05.32  
  5   229 Stephens, Heather   10 RIDGEFIELD - CT       11:06.38  
  6   149 Shields, Anna       09 LEWIS MILLS - CT      11:08.16  
  7   176 Chwasciak, Katie    11 MERRIMACK VAL NH      11:08.56  
  8   236 Jesseman, Erica     11 SCARBOROUGH - ME      11:08.96  
  9   292 Pancoast, Stephani  12 WESTFORD AC - MA      11:13.20  
 10    95 Smrcina, Ali        12 FALMOUTH MA           11:21.83  
 11   196 Crawford, Caitlin   11 N. KINGSTOWN- RI      11:26.54  
 12   100 Mitchell, Kristin   10 GLASTONBURY - CT      11:32.05  
 13   109 Dinnan, Courtney    10 HAMDEN - CT           11:32.30  
 14   203 Lombardi, Stephani  12 N.PROVIDENCE-RI       11:41.83  
 15   208 Croteau, Sarah      12 OAKMONT - MA          11:45.44  
 16    50 Martin, Kristen     11 CENTRL CATH - MA      11:51.68  
 17    71 Mathewson, Haley    10 CRANSTON W. - RI      11:54.11  
 18   195 Brennan, Erin       10 N. KINGSTOWN- RI      11:57.60  
 19   180 Slane, Nicole       11 MILFORD - NH          12:00.16  
 20    29 Pagano, Katherine   11 BONNY EAGLE - ME      12:00.53  
 21   113 Peverada, Molly     12 HAMPDEN AC. - ME      12:10.46  
 22   211 Tibbits, Eliza      11 OLD TOWN - ME         12:11.89  
 23   182 Flint, Sarah        10 MISSISQUOI - VT       12:25.72  
 24   267 Hopkins, Rebecca    12 TOLL GATE - RI        12:32.38  
 25   274 Edwards, Julie      09 VERGENNES - VT        12:45.08  
 26   181 Croft, Caitlin      10 MISSISQUOI - VT       13:35.41  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   288 Gawrych, Samantha   12 WESTERLY - RI          1:30.87   4 
  2   169 Catarius, Haley     12 MARSHFIELD - MA        1:34.45   4 
  3   170 Mansson, Erika      11 MASUK - CT             1:35.89   4 
  4    81 Hankins, Anna       12 E.O. SMITH - CT        1:37.14   3 
  5   104 Howell, Tracy       12 GRAFTON- MA            1:37.22   4 
  6   146 Letourneau, Vaness  12 LAWRENCE - ME          1:37.31   3 
  7     2 Pappin, Sam         12 ACTON-BXBORO MA        1:38.13   4 
  8     6 Fox, Rachel         10 ANDOVER - MA           1:38.79   4 
  9   110 Kerr, Grace         11 H - W MA               1:38.95   3 
 10   123 Libert, Kelly       12 HILLHOUSE - CT         1:39.51   3 
 11   197 Mazur, Alexa        10 N. KINGSTOWN- RI       1:40.82   2 
 12   199 Witham, Erin        12 N.YARMTH AC.- ME       1:41.20   2 
 13   116 Rodriguez, Grace    09 HANOVER - NH           1:41.83   2 
 14   138 Emin, Brittany      12 LA SALLE - RI          1:42.17   2 
 15   287 Ferreira, MacKenzi  11 WESTERLY - RI          1:43.99   2 
 16    68 Alpaio, Julia       12 CRANSTN E. - RI        1:44.12   1 
 17   223 Corseri, Jacki      11 PORTSMOUTH- RI         1:44.18   1 
 18   112 Maltz, Lauren       11 HAMPDEN AC. - ME       1:45.43   2 
 19    92 Heitkamp, Ellina    11 FAIR HAVEN  VT         1:50.57   1 
 20    87 Taylor, Samantha    12 ESSEX - VT             1:54.99   1 
 --   233 McLaughlin, Megan   09 SALEM - NH                 DNF   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   297 Lyons, Kerri        12 WILTON - CT            2:53.38  
  2   194 Breagy, Siobhan     11 N. KINGSTOWN- RI       2:58.11  
  3   102 Vogel, Christina    10 GLASTONBURY - CT       2:58.99  
  4    31 O'Laughlin, Caroli  11 BOSTON LATIN           2:59.20  
  5    60 Cannon, Caitlin     11 CONARD - CT            2:59.21  
  6   130 Powell, Barbara     12 HOLYOKE CATH           2:59.73  
  7   101 Olson, Jamie        11 GLASTONBURY - CT       3:01.26  
  8    35 Fitter, Elizabeth   11 BRANFORD - CT          3:01.99  
  9   118 Mortimer, Courtney  11 HAVERHILL - MA         3:02.71  
 10   275 Bernier, Amy        12 WACHUSETT - MA         3:04.29  
 11   264 Desharnais, Kelly   10 TIMBERLANE - NH        3:04.38  
 12   307 Koroshetz, Kristin  12 BRN MCMAHON-CT         3:06.40  
 13    42 Linhard, Emma       11 BRUNSWICK - ME         3:06.48  
 14   198 Stasiuk, Allison    12 N. KINGSTOWN- RI       3:06.72  
 15     9 Belanger, Jolene    12 BANGOR - ME            3:06.73  
 16   245 Croteau, Chantal    10 SOUHEGAN  - NH         3:08.35  
 17   304 Cartier, Lacey      11 YORK - ME              3:11.27  
 18   114 Donohue, Meg        10 HANOVER - NH           3:12.03  
 19   145 Penny, Sarah        10 LAMOILLE - VT          3:12.32  
 20   290 Lima, Tori          09 WESTERLY - RI          3:12.98  
 21   293 Powell, Elizabeth   12 WESTFORD AC - MA       3:13.68  
 22    54 Groth, Jessica      10 CHEVERUS - ME          3:14.11  
 23   305 Ligor, Jenna        12 FRYEBURG - ME          3:16.78  
 24    94 Klein, Maggie       12 FAIR HAVEN  VT         3:23.92  
 25   299 Murphy-Hall, Madel  12 WINDSOR - VT           3:46.39  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   179 Miller, Nora        12 MIDDLETOWN - CT           8.38Q  3 
  2   282 Stewart, Sashuana   12 WEAVER - CT               8.42Q  4 
  3    67 Trojano, Priscilla  10 COYLE-CASS - MA           8.49Q  1 
  4   122 Clarke, Ann Marie   10 HILLHOUSE - CT            8.63Q  2 
  5   133 Stockwell, Molly    12 HOPKINTON - MA            8.49q  1 
  6   192 Barber, Lauren      11 NEW BEDFORD - MA          8.55q  4 
  7   120 Bromfield, Tiffany  12 HILLHOUSE - CT            8.61q  4 
  8    77 Stefans, Emily      12 DEDHAM - MA               8.64q  1 
  9   206 Ryan, Tayla         12 NORWOOD - MA              8.74   2 
 10   172 Moss, Karyn         10 MEDFIELD - MA             8.76   2 
 11   234 Mitchell, Drielle   11 SANFORD - ME              8.81   3 
 12    41 Tanz, Lauren        11 BROOKFIELD - CT           8.81   3 
 13   284 Perry, Shondell     12 W. WARWICK - RI           8.94   4 
 14    57 Jusme, Didi         10 CLASSICAL - RI            8.96   3 
 15   151 Daugherty, Shayna   12 LINCOLN - RI              9.05   1 
 16   279 Williams, Ci'ara    10 WATERVILLE - ME           9.11   1 
 17   240 Sithher, Becky      12 SCARBOROUGH - ME          9.12   4 
 18   105 Furey, Becky        12 GREELY - ME               9.13   3 
 19   164 Griffin, Kaley      12 MANCH MEM. - NH           9.16   2 
 20   253 Martin, Tiara       09 ST. JOHNSBURY VT          9.17   2 
 21   237 Mills, Annie        10 SCARBOROUGH - ME          9.21   2 
 22   162 Sims, Courtney      12 MANCHESTER - CT           9.26   1 
 23   291 Paulhus, Kate       10 WESTERLY - RI             9.35   1 
 24    65 Clarkin, Ruth       12 COVENTRY - RI             9.53   2 
 25   262 Pierpont, Katie     12 THORNTON AC - ME          9.55   3 
 26   266 Beaudry, Nicole     10 TOLL GATE - RI            9.98   1 
 --    93 Ieremias, Andra     11 FAIR HAVEN  VT              FS   4 
 --    91 Harrington, Sydney  11 FAIR HAVEN  VT             DNF   3 
 --   224 Batcha, Karuna      12 PUTNEY VT                  DNF   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   282 Stewart, Sashuana   12 WEAVER - CT               8.25  
  2   179 Miller, Nora        12 MIDDLETOWN - CT           8.29  
  3   120 Bromfield, Tiffany  12 HILLHOUSE - CT            8.49  
  4   133 Stockwell, Molly    12 HOPKINTON - MA            8.58  
  5   192 Barber, Lauren      11 NEW BEDFORD - MA          8.62  
  6    67 Trojano, Priscilla  10 COYLE-CASS - MA           8.64  
  7   122 Clarke, Ann Marie   10 HILLHOUSE - CT            8.75  
  8    77 Stefans, Emily      12 DEDHAM - MA               9.09  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CAMBRIDGE R&L  MA                                   1:43.42   5 
     1) 47 Hamlett, Danielle 11         2) House, Krishana 12             
     3) Trotman, Sarah 10               4) Boone, Teyahnie 12             
  2 ACTON-BOXBORO HS - MA                               1:45.48   5 
     1) Hsiung, Casey                   2) Crowley, Jill                  
     3) Shorey, Cara                    4) 1 Crutchfield, Natalie 11      
  3 NEW BEDFORD HS - MA                                 1:45.84   5 
     1) Metiever, Chelsea 10            2) Sullivan, Trisha 12            
     3) Medeiros, Kelsey 10             4) 192 Barber, Lauren 11          
  4 ANDOVER HS  - MA                                    1:47.01   5 
     1) Peracchi, Chrissy 11            2) Detroia, Bizzy 10              
     3) Pierce, Brittany 12             4) Knapp, Melissa 09              
  5 EAST HARTFORD HS - CT                               1:47.31   4 
     1) James, Jannel 11                2) Mills, Monica 12               
     3) McClintock, Nicole M. 09        4) Cordwell, Berri 12             
  6 CAREER - NEW HVN - CT                               1:47.34   3 
     1) Russ, Tasia 10                  2) Cribs, Shanta 12               
     3) Williams, Latoya 10             4) Williams, Lauren 11            
  7 HINGHAM HS - MA                                     1:47.96   4 
     1) Uretsky, Anna 11                2) Boss, Stephanie 10             
     3) Glendzel, Abigail 11            4) 127 Traina, Jocelyn 12         
  8 FOXBOROUGH HS - MA                                  1:48.41   4 
     1) Clagg, Laura 12                 2) Jamieson, Sam                  
     3) Sullivan, Moe 12                4) 98 Heinricher, Holly 12        
  9 E.  CATH - MANCHSTR - CT                            1:48.62   4 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Laura 11           2) Fulco, Gabrielle 11            
     3) Weisse, Leigh 10                4) Wilson, Bonitha 12             
 10 AMITY - WDBRDGE - CT                                1:48.66   4 
     1) Bellis, Erin 11                 2) Yanagisawa, Katie 11           
     3) Minasi, Deanna 10               4) 5 Keniry, Celia 12             
 11 WESTERLY HS - RI                                    1:48.99   5 
     1) 289 LaPere, Amy 12              2) Ruisi, Allison 11              
     3) 286 Ebright, Alyssa 12          4) 308 Kenyon, Ashley             
 12 WEAVER  - HARTFD - CT                               1:49.65   5 
     1) 281 Jones, Christine 11         2) 282 Stewart, Sashuana 12       
     3) Watson, Lisa 12                 4) Davis, Crystal 10              
 13 CLASSICAL HS - PROV - RI                            1:50.62   4 
     1) 57 Jusme, Didi 10               2) Hudson, Carlotta 11            
     3) Omisore, Kehinde 12             4) 58 Jusme, Micky 10             
 14 CUMBERLAND HS - RI                                  1:50.87   1 
     1) Donahue, Allisha 11             2) Mullane, Kelly 12              
     3) Hunt, Victoria 11               4) Sales, Tracy 09                
 15 BRUNSWICK HS - ME                                   1:51.11   3 
     1) Peabody, Katie 12               2) Slotnick, Kristin 09           
     3) Franco, Clare 10                4) McDonough, Alyson 12           
 16 DEERING - PORTLAND, ME                              1:51.60   3 
     1) Durgin, Brooke 09               2) Riley, Brittany 10             
     3) Louden, Sarah                   4) Czurylo, Monica                
 17 FAIR HAVEN UNION - VT                               1:51.74   3 
     1) Roberts, Brittany 11            2) 93 Ieremias, Andra 11          
     3) 91 Harrington, Sydney 11        4) 89 Brown, Ashley 10            
 18 NO. KINGSTOWN - RI                                  1:52.18   2 
     1) Dubuc, Nicole 11                2) Kelly, Caitlin 10              
     3) Mak, Elizabeth 10               4) Scully, Megan 10               
 19 MANCHESTER MEM. - NH                                1:52.20   3 
     1) Nelson, Tahisha                 2) Foley, Danielle                
     3) Miele, Kayla                    4) 164 Griffin, Kaley 12          
 20 SCARBOROUGH HS - ME                                 1:52.54   2 
     1) Chamberlain, Allison            2) Gordon, Kira                   
     3) 237 Mills, Annie 10             4) 240 Sithher, Becky 12          
 21 EDWD LITTLE- AUBURN  ME                             1:53.80   2 
     1) Schwinn, Muriel 09              2) Butler, Ally 10                
     3) Baldwin, Melissa 12             4) Pettengill, Kelsey 12          
 22 TOLL GATE - WARWICK-RI                              1:53.91   1 
     1) Bannon, Kathleen 10             2) Campbell, Marica 11            
     3) Lau, Lena 12                    4) 268 Santos, Stephanie 10       
 23 ESSEX HS - VT                                       1:53.96   1 
     1) O'Sullivan, Samantha 11         2) Nguyen, Khanh 12               
     3) 86 Ramsay, Katherine 10         4) 87 Taylor, Samantha 12         
 24 COVENTRY HS - RI                                    1:56.24   2 
     1) 65 Clarkin, Ruth 12             2) Wheeler, Erin 09               
     3) LaPorte, Vanessa 10             4) Corriveau, Tricia 10           
 25 WINDSOR HS - VT                                     1:59.78   1 
     1) 298 Alarcon, Christine 12       2) Korbet, Elysia 12              
     3) Hall, Messay 09                 4) 300 Tansey, Leah 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WEAVER  - HARTFD - CT                               3:59.30   4 
     1) 283 Thompson, Renee 12          2) 280 Gray, Shaena 11            
     3) Sanon, Clervine 11              4) Davis, Crystal 10              
  2 WESTERLY HS - RI                                    3:59.62   3 
     1) Ruisi, Allison 11               2) 289 LaPere, Amy 12             
     3) 286 Ebright, Alyssa 12          4) 288 Gawrych, Samantha 12       
  3 ACTON-BOXBORO HS - MA                               4:01.24   4 
     1) Holbrook, Hannah 12             2) 1 Crutchfield, Natalie 11      
     3) 2 Pappin, Sam 12                4) Shorey, Cara                   
  4 STONEHAM HS - MA                                    4:03.28   4 
     1) Kennedy, Lindsey 11             2) Nardone, Emily 11              
     3) Canavan, Chelsey 11             4) Izzicupo, Christina 10         
  5 HILLHOUSE - N. HVN - CT                             4:04.67   4 
     1) 126 Taylor, Asia 11             2) Brock, Tamika 11               
     3) 123 Libert, Kelly 12            4) 122 Clarke, Ann Marie 10       
  6 SOMERVILLE HS - MA                                  4:06.57   4 
     1) 243 Toussaint, Antoinette 10    2) Jourdan, Billine               
     3) Beckford, Vanessa               4) Duchatelier, Tanisha           
  7 DANBURY HS - CT                                     4:07.59   3 
     1) Calle, Katherine 12             2) Kline, Lauranne 12             
     3) Dorcemus, Deborah 10            4) English, Brianna 12            
  8 GRAFTON HS - MA                                     4:07.62   3 
     1) 104 Howell, Tracy 12            2) Kralian, Rachel                
     3) Kralian, Mara 10                4) Feldbaum, Jessica 11           
  9 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM -  MA                           4:08.85   4 
     1) Weldon, Jenna 12                2) Delgado, Amy 10                
     3) Coughlin, Alexandra 12          4) Zolga, Mary 11                 
 10 FRANKLIN HS - MA                                    4:09.89   3 
     1) Lawrence, Caitlin 12            2) Ryan, Kathleen 09              
     3) Booth, Lindsey 11               4) Beksha, Kate 11                
 11 MASUK HS - MONROE - CT                              4:11.04   3 
     1) Vavrek, Jessica 11              2) Calabrese, Kristyn 12          
     3) 171 Pruszko, Olivia 12          4) 170 Mansson, Erika 11          
 12 WESTON HS - CT                                      4:11.65   2 
     1) Wilbanks, Brittany 12           2) Paradis, Stephanie 09          
     3) Fine, Rebecca 09                4) 294 Atkinson, Alexandra 10     
 13 CLASSICAL HS - PROV - RI                            4:15.06   2 
     1) Omisore, Kehinde 12             2) White, Chevonda 12             
     3) Hudson, Carlotta 11             4) 58 Jusme, Micky 10             
 14 LA SALLE AC - PROV. - RI                            4:17.02   2 
     1) 136 Cardarelli, Lauren 10       2) Marcaccio, Christina 10        
     3) Kessinger, Lily 10              4) Darnowski, Megan 12            
 15 NO. KINGSTOWN - RI                                  4:17.18   2 
     1) 197 Mazur, Alexa 10             2) Dolce, Allie                   
     3) 196 Crawford, Caitlin 11        4) 194 Breagy, Siobhan 11         
 16 WARWICK VETERANS - RI                               4:17.46   2 
     1) Morse, Stephanie 10             2) Paquin, Michelle 12            
     3) Fraser, Nicole 12               4) Moore, Brittany 12             
 17 CUMBERLAND HS - RI                                  4:20.25   1 
     1) Donahue, Allisha 11             2) Mullane, Kelly 12              
     3) Laverty, Kristen 11             4) 73 Morgan, Michaela 11         
 18 NASHUA NORTH HS - NH                                4:22.20   2 
 19 ESSEX HS - VT                                       4:26.99   1 
     1) O'Sullivan, Samantha 11         2) Nguyen, Khanh 12               
     3) 86 Ramsay, Katherine 10         4) 87 Taylor, Samantha 12         
 20 FAIR HAVEN UNION - VT                               4:30.37   1 
     1) Roberts, Brittany 11            2) 92 Heitkamp, Ellina 11         
     3) 91 Harrington, Sydney 11        4) 90 Doran, Heidi 11             
 21 VERGENNES HS - VT                                   4:35.89   1 
     1) Hammach, Janah 09               2) Larson, Sophie 11              
     3) 273 Cook, Avery 09              4) Lowe, Liz 11                   
 22 BURLINGTON HS - VT                                  4:47.67   1 
     1) 44 Forbes, Jessica 09           2) Allen, Emma 09                 
     3) Page, Ericka 09                 4) Wilson, Andrea 09              
 -- GLASTONBURY HS - CT                                      DQ   3 
     1) Burke, Brittni 11               2) MacEwen, Emily 09              
     3) Vehlies, Laura 09               4) Lyons, Danielle 11             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 WESTERLY HS - RI                                    9:16.52  
     1) 285 Doucette, Emily 10          2) 287 Ferreira, MacKenzie 11     
     3) 290 Lima, Tori 09               4) 288 Gawrych, Samantha 12       
  2 RIDGEFIELD HS - CT                                  9:21.88  
     1) 228 Rosenfeld, Leah D 12        2) Teitsworth, Elly J 12          
     3) Murdoch, Catherine J 12         4) Heaslip, Emily K 12            
  3 GLASTONBURY HS - CT                                 9:30.60  
     1) 101 Olson, Jamie 11             2) Lusa, Amanda 12                
     3) 100 Mitchell, Kristin 10        4) 102 Vogel, Christina 10        
  4 SCARBOROUGH HS - ME                                 9:32.34  
     1) 235 Curtis, Hilary 11           2) 239 Saldanha, Kaitlynn 11      
     3) 236 Jesseman, Erica 11          4) Chamberlain, Allison           
  5 BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HRVD- MA                           9:33.25  
     1) Long, Kat 10                    2) Reedich, Lisa 09               
     3) Ives, Eliza 11                  4) Dunn, Bo 10                    
  6 WESTON HS - CT                                      9:39.87  
     1) Fine, Rebecca 09                2) Griffin, Anna 12               
     3) Tobin, Enna 09                  4) Paradis, Stephanie 09          
  7 WESTFORD ACAD - MA                                  9:45.68  
     1) Sullivan, Natalie               2) 293 Powell, Elizabeth 12       
     3) Casey, Taylor 09                4) 292 Pancoast, Stephanie 12     
  8 EAST HARTFORD HS - CT                               9:47.84  
     1) Osahon, Joy 12                  2) Coiteux, Nicole 11             
     3) Vollinger, Kathryn 11           4) Johnson, Karina 11             
  9 KING PHILIP -WRENTHM - MA                           9:50.74  
     1) Eaton, Kerry 09                 2) McVay, Amanda 09               
     3) Wessman, Alex 12                4) Cuozzo, Allison 12             
 10 DARIEN HS - CT                                      9:54.29  
     1) Dobler, Rebecca 10              2) Kunces, Kim 11                 
     3) Tripodi, Amanda 11              4) Sinacore, Katherine 11         
 11 ST.THOMAS AQUINAS - NH                              9:56.87  
     1) Schneider, Rachel               2) Zubkus, Jenn                   
     3) Foley, Katie                    4) 255 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn 09       
 12 LA SALLE AC - PROV. - RI                            9:57.13  
     1) 140 Lopes, Sydney 11            2) 137 Christensen, Jean 09       
     3) Darnowski, Megan 12             4) Vendetti, Stephanie            
 13 AMITY - WDBRDGE - CT                                9:58.67  
     1) Jorge, Stephanie 11             2) Cambria, Joanna 11             
     3) Boppert, Leslie 11              4) Lightowler, Kara 10            
 14 GREELY - CUMBERLAND - ME                            9:58.95  
     1) Hockenberry, Kristen            2) Fournier, Julie                
     3) LePage, Liza                    4) Leydon, Jen                    
 15 NO. YARMOUTH ACAD - ME                              9:59.29  
     1) 199 Witham, Erin 12             2) Carpenter, Alison              
     3) Mack, Alex                      4) Moriba, Denise                 
 16 HAVERHILL HS - MA                                  10:07.12  
     1) Racine, Jennifer                2) Garvey, Erin                   
     3) O'Dowd, Katherine               4) 117 McNaughton, Colleen 11     
 17 COVENTRY HS - RI                                   10:18.89  
     1) 66 Eagleson, Samantha 11        2) MacAndrews, Jessica            
     3) Grimshaw, Kaitlin               4) Cote, Danielle                 
 18 MT. HOPE- BRISTOL - RI                             10:25.59  
     1) Forrest, Katie                  2) Risko, Joy                     
     3) MacDougall, Emma                4) Teixeria, Allie                
 19 MERRIMACK VALLEY - NH                              10:26.78  
 20 VERGENNES HS - VT                                  10:37.81  
     1) 274 Edwards, Julie 09           2) Lowe, Liz 11                   
     3) Hammach, Janah 09               4) 273 Cook, Avery 09             
 21 MISSISQUOI VALLEY UN. - VT                         10:42.20  
     1) Kneebone, Rachel 11             2) Ploof, Brittany 10             
     3) 181 Croft, Caitlin 10           4) 182 Flint, Sarah 10            
 22 DEERING - PORTLAND, ME                             10:51.08  
     1) Mitchell, Nicole 12             2) Durgin, Ashley 12              
     3) Mitchell, Natalie               4) Ouellette, Chelsea             
 23 LINCOLN HS - RI                                    10:51.46  
     1) Payne, Sarah                    2) Sylvester, Megan               
     3) Belshe, Caroline                4) Raymond, Kirsten               
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   151 Daugherty, Shayna   12 LINCOLN - RI           5-04.00      1.62m 
  2     3 McGeoghan, Katheri  10 AGAWAM - MA           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  3    97 Conroy, Sarah       12 FITCHBURG - MA         5-03.00      1.60m 
  4   193 Hergrueter, Anja    12 NEWTON SO. - MA       J5-03.00      1.60m 
  5   254 Blomeke, Abigail    11 ST.THOMS AQ - NH       5-01.00      1.54m 
  5     4 Barwise, Allison    09 AMITY - CT             5-01.00      1.54m 
  5   206 Ryan, Tayla         12 NORWOOD - MA           5-01.00      1.54m 
  5   177 Lebrec, Jessie      10 MESSALONSKEE- ME       5-01.00      1.54m 
  9   168 Curtis, Teddi       12 MARBLEHEAD - MA       J5-01.00      1.54m 
  9    75 Doering, Grace      09 DARIEN - CT           J5-01.00      1.54m 
  9   135 Bowen, Alexandra    10 LA SALLE - RI         J5-01.00      1.54m 
 12   243 Toussaint, Antoine  10 SOMERVILLE - MA       J5-01.00      1.54m 
 --    28 Cronin, Amber       11 BONNY EAGLE - ME            NH            
 --   260 Mendes, Jacky       10 THORNTON AC - ME            NH            
 --   174 Hall, Hillary       11 MEDOMAK VAL - ME            NH            
 --   270 Sheppard, Danielle  11 TRAIP-KITTERY-ME            NH            
 --   238 Parenteau, Lily     10 SCARBOROUGH - ME            NH            
 --   296 Holcombe, Alexandr  10 WILTON - CT                 NH            
 --   250 Meehan, Shannon     09 S.KINGSTOWN - RI            NH            
 --   232 Kozlowski, Anna     11 SACRED HEART- CT            NH            
 --    11 Burga, Rachel       11 BAY VIEW - RI               NH            
 --   128 Nauman, Amanda      12 HOLLIS/BRKLNE NH            NH            
 --   141 Neville, Erin       11 LA SALLE - RI               NH            
 --   184 Case, Kate          11 MT.ANTHONY - VT             NH            
 --   227 Nelson, Erin        11 RICE MEM - VT               NH            
 --   300 Tansey, Leah        12 WINDSOR - VT                NH            
 --   201 Cance, Ida          10 NO.WEST CATH- CT            NH            
 --     5 Keniry, Celia       12 AMITY - CT                  NH            
 --   258 Dengenis, Hali      10 BRN MCMAHON-CT              NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   173 King, Arantxa       11 MEDFORD - MA          19-00.00      5.79m 
  2   179 Miller, Nora        12 MIDDLETOWN - CT       18-00.75      5.50m 
  3    25 Carbray, Ashley     12 BLOOMFIELD- CT        18-00.25      5.49m 
  4   204 Wernick, Sarah      12 NORTHAMPTON           17-03.25      5.26m 
  5   127 Traina, Jocelyn     12 HINGHAM - MA          17-01.50      5.21m 
  6   205 Hay, Nicolette      12 NORWALK - CT          16-11.00      5.15m 
  7    41 Tanz, Lauren        11 BROOKFIELD - CT       16-08.50      5.09m 
  8   108 Peterson, Laura     10 HALL-DALE - ME        16-07.50      5.06m 
  9   261 Pierpont, Jennifer  12 THORNTON AC - ME      16-06.50      5.04m 
 10    88 Donohue, Megan      11 EXETER - NH           16-04.75      4.99m 
 11   227 Nelson, Erin        11 RICE MEM - VT         16-03.00      4.95m 
 12   241 Snyder, Cara        09 SCARBOROUGH - ME      16-02.75      4.94m 
 13   200 Beliveau, Jacquie   11 NO.WEST CATH- CT      16-02.25      4.93m 
 14   308 Kenyon, Ashley         WESTERLY - RI         15-09.00      4.80m 
 14    98 Heinricher, Holly   12 FOXBOROUGH - MA       15-09.00      4.80m 
 16   214 Bickford, Lydia     11 PEOPLES AC - VT       15-03.25      4.65m 
 17   209 Gould, Kendra       12 OLD TOWN - ME         14-09.50      4.50m 
 18   298 Alarcon, Christine  12 WINDSOR - VT          14-04.00      4.36m 
 19   184 Case, Kate          11 MT.ANTHONY - VT       14-02.25      4.32m 
 --   134 Taylor, Brittany    11 J.D.O'BRYANT- MA            DQ            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   257 McMillan, Tynisha   12 STAMFORD - CT         46-08.00     14.22m 
  2   106 O'Brien, Becky      10 GREELY - ME           41-10.75     12.76m 
  3   119 Barrow, Tanore      12 HILLHOUSE - CT        41-08.50     12.71m 
  4   167 Crook, Hillary      12 MANSFIELD - MA        41-05.00     12.62m 
  5   278 Karter-O'Brien, Be  10 WATERVILLE - ME       40-05.25     12.32m 
  6   263 Smith, Brynn        11 THORNTON AC - ME      38-02.00     11.63m 
  7   302 Barrett, Jacqui     12 WOBURN - MA           37-07.50     11.46m 
  8    76 Branquinho, Keri    12 DARTMOUTH -MA         36-11.00     11.25m 
  9    72 Kelley, Amanda      11 CUMBERLAND - RI       36-10.00     11.22m 
 10    64 Bourque, Crystal    11 COVENTRY - RI         36-05.25     11.10m 
 11   242 Musante, Chelsey    12 SHELTON - CT          36-03.00     11.04m 
 12   190 Brown, Bryanna      11 NASHUA SO. -  NH      36-01.50     11.01m 
 13    56 Flowers, Victoria   10 CLASSICAL - RI        35-11.25     10.95m 
 14   202 Lawhorn, Magdaline  12 NORTH HAVEN - CT      35-07.50     10.85m 
 15    30 Wallace, Courtney   12 BONNY EAGLE - ME      35-01.75     10.71m 
 16    99 Even, Rebecca       11 FRYEBURG - ME         34-06.50     10.52m 
 17   178 Farrell, Alicia     11 MIDDLEBORO - MA       34-04.50     10.47m 
 18   207 McColgan, Elaine    11 ND ACAD-WRC - MA      34-03.25     10.44m 
 19   265 Trahan, Sarah       10 TIMBERLANE - NH       33-10.25     10.31m 
 20    34 Chamberlain, Rache  12 BRANFORD - CT         33-08.50     10.27m 
 21   144 Moreau, Michelle    11 LAMOILLE - VT         33-07.00     10.23m 
 22    39 Scott, Diana        12 BRISTOL EAST- CT      32-07.75      9.95m 
 23    85 Goodnow, Lauren     10 ESSEX - VT            30-10.00      9.39m 
 24    83 Addison, Amanda     12 E.PROVIDENCE- RI      30-02.25      9.20m 
 25   225 LaRose, Hillary     11 RICE MEM - VT         29-03.75      8.93m 
 26    46 Western, Ruby       10 BURLINGTON - VT       29-00.00      8.83m 
 27    45 Moore, Kate         11 BURLINGTON - VT       28-09.25      8.76m 
 28   251 Mott, Krista        11 SPAULDING - VT        28-05.25      8.66m 
 29   284 Perry, Shondell     12 W. WARWICK - RI       25-07.00      7.79m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   614 Robinson, Cailean   12 NEWTON NO. - MA           6.51Q  1 
  2   585 Headley, Stephan    12 MINNECHAUG - MA           6.54Q  3 
  3   488 Brooks, Colby       12 EDWD LITTLE - ME          6.55Q  2 
  4   433 Williams, Travardo  11 BRIDGEPT CEN- CT          6.55q  1 
  5   531 Morgan, Kevin       11 HOPE - RI                 6.57q  2 
  6   473 Cimino, Mark        12 DANBURY - CT              6.58q  1 
  7   680 Lorelike, Marqus    12 WAYLAND - MA              6.63q  3 
  8   684 Vigeant, Justin     11 WELLS - ME                6.65q  3 
  9   550 Lambert, Jason      12 LONDONDERRY - NH          6.69   1 
  9   542 Targbe, Raymond     12 LAWRENCE - MA             6.69   2 
 11   625 Nastri, Vin         12 NORTH HAVEN - CT          6.71   2 
 12   577 Dano, Gabe          11 MERRIMACK - NH            6.71   3 
 13   698 Rodriguez, R. Jose  12 WILBUR CROSS- CT          6.74   1 
 14   544 Tretter, Zach       12 LEBANON - NH              6.76   3 
 15   408 Sheldon, Jason      12 ANDOVER - MA              6.76   1 
 16   682 Chambers, Tyson     12 WELLS - ME                6.80   2 
 17   667 Logan, Wilburn      11 ST.RAPHAEL - RI           6.81   3 
 17   516 Villacci, Justin    10 GORHAM - ME               6.81   2 
 19   552 O'Maley, Brian      12 LONDONDERRY - NH          6.84   3 
 20   564 Cotnoir, Wesley     11 MANCH MEM. - NH           6.85   2 
 21   467 Thayer, Cory        11 COVENTRY - RI             6.90   3 
 22   410 Cormier, Cam        11 BANGOR - ME               6.99   1 
 23   650 Razzaghi, Bardia       RUTLAND  VT               7.08   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   585 Headley, Stephan    12 MINNECHAUG - MA           6.48  
  2   614 Robinson, Cailean   12 NEWTON NO. - MA           6.54  
  3   531 Morgan, Kevin       11 HOPE - RI                 6.59  
  4   473 Cimino, Mark        12 DANBURY - CT              6.60  
  5   488 Brooks, Colby       12 EDWD LITTLE - ME          6.63  
  6   680 Lorelike, Marqus    12 WAYLAND - MA              6.66  
  7   433 Williams, Travardo  11 BRIDGEPT CEN- CT          6.67  
  8   684 Vigeant, Justin     11 WELLS - ME                6.69  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   509 Lint, Dave          12 FOXBOROUGH - MA          35.25   4 
  2   525 Dodds, Tyler        12 HANOVER - NH             35.35   4 
  3   480 Stephens, David     12 E.O. SMITH - CT          35.35   3 
  4   539 Kennedy, David      11 LAMOILLE - VT            35.43   2 
  5   550 Lambert, Jason      12 LONDONDERRY - NH         35.52   3 
  6   577 Dano, Gabe          11 MERRIMACK - NH           35.72   4 
  7   693 Scricca, Justin     12 WETHERSFLD - CT          35.89   4 
  8   477 Engel, Alex         12 DAVD PROUTY - MA         36.26   4 
  9   645 O'Brien, Tyler      11 ROCKY HILL - CT          36.29   3 
 10   407 Hage, Pierre        12 ANDOVER - MA             36.29   3 
 11   410 Cormier, Cam        11 BANGOR - ME              36.35   1 
 12   608 Rose, Jeff          10 NEW BEDFORD - MA         36.47   3 
 13   546 Thibeault, Kurt     12 LEWISTON - ME            36.73   2 
 14   664 Stefanek, Konrad    12 SOUTHINGTON - CT         36.75   3 
 15   486 Duarte, Elton       10 E.PROVIDENCE- RI         36.79   1 
 16   429 Eaton, Jake         12 BOW - NH                 36.82   2 
 17   554 Post, Brendan       12 LONDONDERRY - NH         37.02   4 
 18   534 Massarone, Nichola  12 LA SALLE - RI            37.14   1 
 19   710 Gemske, Christophe  12 WM. HALL - CT            37.24   2 
 20   532 Laubner, Brendan    12 IPSWICH - MA             37.25   2 
 21   648 Hughes, Bobby          RUTLAND  VT              37.86   1 
 22   452 Decoste, Adam       12 CHARIHO - RI             38.28   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   422 Webb, Thomas        12 B.HENDRICKEN- RI       4:18.32  
  2   528 Fullerton, Patrick  11 HAVERHILL - MA         4:20.42  
  3   472 Ahearn, Willie      10 DANBURY - CT           4:21.83  
  4   520 Ward, Tradelle      12 GRISWOLD - CT          4:21.97  
  5   513 Dugger, Robert      11 GLASTONBURY - CT       4:24.30  
  6   437 Gill, Kevin         11 BROCKTON - MA          4:24.88  
  7   643 Kearns, Joshua F    12 RIDGEFIELD - CT        4:25.09  
  8   620 Burns, Brandon      11 N. KINGSTOWN- RI       4:25.77  
  9   590 Moran, Terry        12 MOSES BROWN -RI        4:27.36  
 10   519 Croff, Chris        12 GRISWOLD - CT          4:27.73  
 11   537 Bartlett, Miles     12 LAKE REGION - ME       4:29.49  
 12   411 Quaglia, Casey      11 BANGOR - ME            4:32.12  
 13   638 Wang, Josh          12 PORTLAND - ME          4:33.67  
 14   658 Sullivan, Patrick   11 SOMERVILLE - MA        4:34.50  
 15   560 Gately, Collin      12 MANCH CENTR - NH       4:34.84  
 16   717 Rose, Mickey        12 YORK - ME              4:38.24  
 17   432 Carr, Brendan       12 BREWER - ME            4:38.76  
 18   507 Wilson, Jon         12 FALMOUTH - ME          4:39.40  
 19   586 Brueckner, John     11 MISSISQUOI - VT        4:42.67  
 20   563 Vitagliano, Dante   11 MANCH CENTR - NH       4:45.12  
 21   707 Butterworth, Corey  11 WINNACUNNET - NH       4:53.15  
 22   587 Godin, Timothy      11 MISSISQUOI - VT        5:02.57  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   521 Koloseus, Jay       12 GUILFORD - CT          9:18.47  
  2   450 Dewey, Matt         11 CATH. MEM. - MA        9:26.56  
  3   511 Cabral, Donald      10 GLASTONBURY - CT       9:29.82  
  4   571 McAllister, Pat     11 MARIAN-FRAM - MA       9:33.86  
  5   716 Vess, Adam          11 XAVIER - CT            9:35.09  
  6   423 Wood, Steve         11 B.HENDRICKEN- RI       9:37.02  
  7   439 Kaye, Adam          12 BROOKLINE - MA         9:39.19  
  8   476 Wyper, James        11 DARIEN - CT            9:42.32  
  9   723 Faller, Jesse       12 BURLINGTON - MA        9:42.61  
 10   418 Henderson, Derek    12 B.HENDRICKEN- RI       9:49.14  
 11   421 McConnell, Colin    12 B.HENDRICKEN- RI       9:50.74  
 12   465 Johnson, Andrew     11 COVENTRY - RI          9:54.26  
 13   494 Ramsay, Dan         11 ESSEX - VT             9:54.70  
 14   634 MacPherson, Craig   11 PINKERTON - NH         9:58.39  
 15   537 Bartlett, Miles     12 LAKE REGION - ME       9:59.06  
 16   535 Mercurio, Andrew    12 LA SALLE - RI          9:59.33  
 17   653 Harmon, Chris       12 SCARBOROUGH - ME      10:04.43  
 18   676 Spencer, Theo       12 VERGENNES - VT        10:04.73  
 19   549 Sylvestre, James    11 LINCOLN - RI          10:07.43  
 20   616 Schwartz, Zack      11 NEWTOWN - SH, CT      10:14.91  
 21   622 Carpenter, Rob      12 N.YARMTH AC.- ME      10:21.63  
 22   559 Brown, Craig        10 MANCH CENTR - NH      10:26.29  
 23   474 Terry, Matthew      10 DANBURY - CT          10:27.23  
 24   587 Godin, Timothy      11 MISSISQUOI - VT       10:42.14  
 25   443 Kempner, Doug       10 BURLINGTON - VT       10:59.30  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   669 Soiles, Dave        12 ST. JOHNS HS MA        1:22.52   5 
  2   440 Stewart, Matt       11 BROOKLINE - MA         1:22.75   5 
  3   642 Brennan, Thomas J   12 RIDGEFIELD - CT        1:23.14   5 
  4   705 Fedus, William      12 WINSLOW - ME           1:23.52   4 
  5   694 Tushe, Marsid       12 WETHERSFLD - CT        1:23.57   4 
  6   592 Haynes, Kristopher  11 MT.ANTHONY - VT        1:23.71   3 
  7   562 Paulson, Matt       10 MANCH CENTR - NH       1:23.76   5 
  8   438 Morales, Robert     JR BROCKTON - MA          1:23.99   5 
  9   512 Dear, Kelvin        11 GLASTONBURY - CT       1:24.43   4 
 10   713 Genao, Ronny        11 WOONSOCKET - RI        1:24.50   3 
 11   689 McCusker, Sean      12 WESTFORD AC - MA       1:24.59   4 
 12   572 Hubbard, Casey      12 MARSHFIELD - MA        1:24.63   4 
 13   685 Baillargeon, Alex   12 WESTBROOK - ME         1:24.72   3 
 14   566 LaMarche, Brian     12 MANCH MEM. - NH        1:25.27   3 
 15   697 McLean, Adam        12 WILBUR CROSS- CT       1:25.28   5 
 16   524 Boyd, David         12 HAND - CT              1:25.42   3 
 17   627 Miclette, Matthew   12 NORWICH FREE- CT       1:26.16   4 
 18   530 Moreno, Joao        10 HOPE - RI              1:26.22   2 
 19   648 Hughes, Bobby          RUTLAND  VT            1:27.02   2 
 20   639 Mac Dougall, Matth  12 PORTSMOUTH- RI         1:27.23   2 
 21   458 Tabis, Damian       12 CLASSICAL - RI         1:27.48   2 
 22   548 Rei  IV, John       12 LINCOLN - RI           1:27.62   2 
 23   545 Foster, George      11 LEWISTON - ME          1:28.02   1 
 24   606 Sanborn, Nick       11 NASHUA SO. -  NH       1:29.39   2 
 25   506 Seitz, Brian        10 FALMOUTH - ME          1:30.05   1 
 26   623 Carpenter, Scott    12 N.YARMTH AC.- ME       1:30.79   1 
 27   632 McVety, Dan         12 PILGRIM - RI           1:31.46   1 
 28   683 Rich, Codey         09 WELLS - ME             1:33.11   1 
 29   704 Weeks, Brendan      11 WINDSOR - VT           1:33.47   1 
 30   588 Young, Ryan         10 MISSISQUOI - VT        1:33.59   1 
 --   497 Keefe, Eric         11 EXETER - NH                DNF   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   405 Mosley, Corey       12 AMITY - CT             2:28.06  
  2   670 Thesher, Jason      12 SUFFIELD - CT          2:32.10  
  3   409 Brousseau, Matt     11 ATTLEBORO - MA         2:33.14  
  4   578 Godfrey, William    10 MERRIMACK - NH         2:33.20  
  5   561 Hall, Alex          12 MANCH CENTR - NH       2:33.41  
  6   668 Saviet, Nat         11 ST. JOHNS HS MA        2:33.49  
  7   441 Jarvis, Joshua      12 BULKELEY - CT          2:34.01  
  8   640 Horn, Sam           12 READING - MA           2:34.46  
  9   673 Macklem, David      11 TOLLAND - CT           2:34.59  
 10   644 Quigley, Kellen M   12 RIDGEFIELD - CT        2:36.17  
 11   538 Floster, Kevin      12 LAKE REGION - ME       2:36.70  
 12   672 Rumery, Ben         11 THORNTON AC - ME       2:36.77  
 13   430 O'Day, Chris        12 BRAINTREE - MA         2:36.84  
 14   712 Sullivan, Brett     10 WOBURN - MA            2:38.35  
 15   469 Hawkins, Dan        12 CRANSTN E. - RI        2:38.57  
 16   522 Corbett, Jake       12 HADDAM/KILL - CT       2:39.09  
 17   691 Moriarty, Jeff      11 WESTWOOD - MA          2:41.72  
 18   688 Springer, Andrew    09 WESTERLY - RI          2:42.30  
 19   540 Brooks, Michael     09 LAWRENCE - ME          2:42.60  
 20   654 Moulin, Brecht      11 SCARBOROUGH - ME       2:43.29  
 21   425 Favreau, Eric       12 BONNY EAGLE - ME       2:44.60  
 22   621 Lester, Corey       12 N. KINGSTOWN- RI       2:45.09  
 23   591 Caswell, Mark       12 MT.ANTHONY - VT        2:52.27  
 24   586 Brueckner, John     11 MISSISQUOI - VT        3:06.35  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   678 Burris, Anthony     12 WARRN HARDI - CT          7.52Q  4 
  2   475 Bogie, Chris        12 DARIEN - CT               7.71Q  3 
  3   666 Sullivan, Matt      11 ST. JOHN'S PR-MA          7.71Q  1 
  4   468 Rowe, Keith         12 COYLE-CASS - MA           7.77Q  2 
  5   414 Belanger, Devin     12 BIDDEFORD - ME            7.73q  3 
  6   434 Brown, Donte        12 BRIDGE-RAYN - MA          7.77q  1 
  7   607 Corridore, Andrew   11 NAUGATUCK - CT            7.79q  4 
  8   508 Cary, Howard        12 FITCH - CT                7.82q  1 
  9   652 Liekweg, Bob        12 SALEM - NH                7.83   2 
 10   568 Conti, Peter        11 MANSFIELD - MA            7.83   2 
 11   617 Hitchcock, Kyle     12 NO. ATTLBORO- MA          7.87   4 
 12   482 Gliha, Chris        12 EAST HAMPTN - CT          7.94   4 
 13   426 Gadbois, Greg       12 BONNY EAGLE - ME          8.09   3 
 14   515 Maxwell, Josh       11 GORHAM - ME               8.10   3 
 15   404 Greenhouse, Alex    12 AMITY - CT                8.19   3 
 16   505 Kargar, Bez         12 FALMOUTH - ME             8.22   2 
 17   463 Daniels, David      12 COVENTRY - RI             8.25   1 
 18   706 Maroon, Jared       12 WINSLOW - ME              8.26   2 
 19   618 Alexander, Brian    12 N. KINGSTOWN- RI          8.30   4 
 20   499 Davis, Evan         11 FAIR HAVEN  VT            8.30   2 
 21   415 Conway, Chris       10 BISH. FEEHAN - M          8.32   1 
 22   496 Williams, Bryant    12 ESSEX - VT                8.34   2 
 23   619 Alexander, Kevin    10 N. KINGSTOWN- RI          8.43   3 
 24   601 Scoffone, Matt      12 MT.ST.CHARLSRI            8.44   1 
 25   574 Hartley, Casey      12 MATTANAWCOOK- ME          8.47   1 
 26   679 Evans, Scott        12 WARWICK VETS RI           8.61   4 
 27   661 Belov, Artur        11 S.KINGSTOWN - RI          8.74   3 
 28   500 Demasi, Dylan       12 FAIR HAVEN  VT            8.96   4 
 29   702 Norton, Matt        11 WINDSOR - VT              8.97   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   434 Brown, Donte        12 BRIDGE-RAYN - MA          7.56  
  2   414 Belanger, Devin     12 BIDDEFORD - ME            7.61  
  3   468 Rowe, Keith         12 COYLE-CASS - MA           7.74  
  4   508 Cary, Howard        12 FITCH - CT                7.74  
  5   666 Sullivan, Matt      11 ST. JOHN'S PR-MA          7.78  
  6   475 Bogie, Chris        12 DARIEN - CT               7.87  
  7   607 Corridore, Andrew   11 NAUGATUCK - CT            7.87  
 --   678 Burris, Anthony     12 WARRN HARDI - CT           DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ANDOVER HS  - MA                                    1:32.16   6 
     1) 408 Sheldon, Jason 12           2) 407 Hage, Pierre 12            
     3) Baker, Nate                     4) Belardo, Jeff 12               
  2 LONDONDERRY HS - NH                                 1:32.31   6 
     1) 552 O'Maley, Brian 12           2) 550 Lambert, Jason 12          
     3) 727 Yardley, Sean SR            4) 554 Post, Brendan 12           
  3 WINDHAM HS - CT                                     1:32.72   6 
     1) Nicholson, Justin 12            2) Hernandez, Jayson 11           
     3) Patros, Connor 11               4) 699 Schand, Lameen 12          
  4 AMITY - WDBRDGE - CT                                1:33.28   6 
     1) 404 Greenhouse, Alex 12         2) Fischer, Andrew 12             
     3) Sneed, Michael 12               4) Ullrich, Ryan 12               
  5 DANBURY HS - CT                                     1:33.52   4 
     1) 473 Cimino, Mark 12             2) Best, David 12                 
     3) Rosa, Nicholas 10               4) Brown, Ryan 11                 
  6 WESTON HS - CT                                      1:33.53   4 
     1) Cohen, Philip 12                2) Gaffney, James 10              
     3) Block, Adam 09                  4) Bolea, Stefan 12               
  7 NEW BEDFORD HS - MA                                 1:33.98   5 
     1) 608 Rose, Jeff 10               2) Walker, Jesse 12               
     3) McMann, Dan                     4) Jones, Mike                    
  8 WAYLAND HS - MA                                     1:34.28   5 
     1) 680 Lorelike, Marqus 12         2) 681 Pegram, Sam 12             
     3) Lentz, Marty 11                 4) Torres, Tony 11                
  9 EDWD LITTLE- AUBURN  ME                             1:34.45   4 
     1) LaValley, Garner 12             2) Ash, Chris 12                  
     3) Sosmena, Garte 12               4) 488 Brooks, Colby 12           
 10 MANCHESTER MEM. - NH                                1:34.66   6 
     1) Berube, Craig                   2) Griffin, Sean                  
     3) Johnsen, Bobby                  4) 564 Cotnoir, Wesley 11         
 11 MINNECHAUG /WILHAM - MA                             1:34.81   6 
     1) 585 Headley, Stephan 12         2) Korouma, Zachary 11            
     3) Jolicoeur, Michael 11           4) Jolicoeur, David 11            
 12 MERRIMACK HS - NH                                   1:35.34   5 
 13 WELLS HS - ME                                       1:35.69   4 
     1) 682 Chambers, Tyson 12          2) Burnell, Craig                 
     3) Taylor, Zachery                 4) 684 Vigeant, Justin 11         
 14 HOPE HS - PROV. - RI                                1:36.25   5 
     1) 531 Morgan, Kevin 11            2) Smith, Winston 11              
     3) Dure, Jose 12                   4) Jackson, Anton 12              
 15 NO. ATTLEBORO HS - MA                               1:36.60   5 
     1) Sherman, Anthony 11             2) Perkoski, Evan 12              
     3) Kostaras, Nick                  4) Harris, Elijah 10              
 16 GORHAM HS - ME                                      1:36.65   3 
     1) 515 Maxwell, Josh 11            2) 516 Villacci, Justin 10        
     3) Pease, Isaac                    4) Wise, Joe                      
 17 LEWISTON HS - ME                                    1:36.69   4 
     1) Cyr, Matt 12                    2) Lucier, Jeff 10                
     3) 545 Foster, George 11           4) 546 Thibeault, Kurt 12         
 18 BIS.HENDRICKEN-WARWK-RI                             1:36.78   2 
     1) Mastors, Peter 12               2) Brown, Robert 12               
     3) Williams, Darren 10             4) Ricci, Kyle 10                 
 19 LA SALLE AC - PROV. - RI                            1:37.30   3 
     1) Smith, Patrick 12               2) 533 Cooper, Peter 11           
     3) 534 Massarone, Nicholas 12      4) McGillvary, Gavin 12           
 20 ESSEX HS - VT                                       1:37.54   2 
     1) 493 McQueen, Matt 11            2) 495 Williams, Brad 10          
     3) Benson, Bryce 12                4) 496 Williams, Bryant 12        
 21 CUMBERLAND HS - RI                                  1:37.70   3 
     1) 470 Beshansky, Brad 12          2) Duguay, Kyle 12                
     3) 471 Pickering, Kyle 12          4) Villa, Nicholas 11             
 22 BANGOR HS - ME                                      1:37.83   3 
     1) Ludwig, Ben 12                  2) Coleman, Curtis 11             
     3) 410 Cormier, Cam 11             4) Curless, Ryan 12               
 23 RUTLAND HS - VT                                     1:38.16   2 
     1) 650 Razzaghi, Bardia            2) 647 Gilligan, Patrick          
     3) Forte, Mike                     4) Bouchard, Jackson              
 24 DEERING - PORTLAND, ME                              1:38.33   3 
     1) 479 Reid, David 12              2) Korthy, Pete 11                
     3) Shepard, Mason 11               4) Villarreal, Jesse 12           
 25 MT. ST. CHARLES  - RI                               1:40.22   2 
     1) Wagner, Wayne 12                2) Poirier, Patrick 12            
     3) 600 Burns, John 12              4) 601 Scoffone, Matt 12          
 26 VERGENNES HS - VT                                   1:40.37   1 
     1) Webb, Rob 10                    2) Castillo, Kyle 11              
     3) Chugg, Ben 09                   4) Teer, Dylan 10                 
 27 FAIR HAVEN UNION - VT                               1:43.65   1 
     1) 502 Richards, Manuel 11         2) 500 Demasi, Dylan 12           
     3) 499 Davis, Evan 11              4) 501 Luther, Brendyn 10         
 28 LEBANON HS - NH                                     1:51.05   3 
     1) 724 Roberts, Josh 10            2) 725 Nunez, Andrew 11           
     3) 726 Stone, Ian 12               4) 544 Tretter, Zach 12           
 -- WINDSOR HS - VT                                          DQ   1 
     1) 702 Norton, Matt 11             2) Waite, Willie 09               
     3) Conley, Ethan 11                4) 703 TanCreti, Dean 11          
 -- DARIEN HS - CT                                           DQ   5 
     1) McDonald, Rob 11                2) Negri, Andrew 12               
     3) 475 Bogie, Chris 12             4) Coots, Clark 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ST. JOHN'S HS - SHREWS - MA                         3:27.57   4 
     1) Dowd, Justin 10                 2) 668 Saviet, Nat 11             
     3) Mitchell, Sean 10               4) 669 Soiles, Dave 12            
  2 FOXBOROUGH HS - MA                                  3:27.89   4 
     1) Miller, Brian 12                2) Driscoll, Dave 11              
     3) Keefe, Tim 11                   4) 509 Lint, Dave 12              
  3 HILLHOUSE - N. HVN - CT                             3:28.85   4 
     1) Moye, Chris 12                  2) Cheeks, MacArthur 12           
     3) Lawrence, Keerome 11            4) Thomas, Jermaine 12            
  4 MANCHESTER HS - CT                                  3:29.05   3 
     1) Perry, Robert 11                2) Malick, Connor 11              
     3) Burgess, Colin 11               4) Miller, Joshua 12              
  5 ST. JOHN'S PREP- DANV - MA                          3:29.72   4 
     1) Whitney, Sam 12                 2) Moran, Peter 12                
     3) Quezada, John 11                4) Paone, James 12                
  6 METHUEN HS - MA                                     3:31.17   4 
     1) Claude, Johnson 11              2) Reyes, Wilmer                  
     3) Gonzales, Erik 12               4) Baldera, Ryan 12               
  7 PINKERTON AC-DERRY-NH                               3:31.68   3 
  8 A.I. PRINCE TECH-HRTD - CT                          3:31.88   3 
     1) Noble, Damion 12                2) Johnson, Christopher 11        
     3) Kantius, Joshua 11              4) Moore, Careca 12               
  9 BROOKLINE HS - MA                                   3:32.94   4 
     1) Wells, Jett 12                  2) Carrasco, Matias 12            
     3) Bennett, Michael 10             4) 440 Stewart, Matt 11           
 10 MERRIMACK HS - NH                                   3:32.99   3 
 11 ROCKY HILL HS - CT                                  3:33.10   3 
     1) Cios, Steven 12                 2) Fritz, Mark 12                 
     3) 645 O'Brien, Tyler 11           4) Little, Jay 12                 
 12 HANOVER HS - NH                                     3:33.36   2 
 13 STAPLES HS - WESTPORT - CT                          3:33.93   3 
     1) Lonsdale, Dane 12               2) Cristobal, Brendan 11          
     3) Hanrahan, Jason 12              4) Caffery, Will 12               
 14 FAIR HAVEN UNION - VT                               3:34.98   2 
     1) 501 Luther, Brendyn 10          2) Megaw, Cameron 12              
     3) 499 Davis, Evan 11              4) 502 Richards, Manuel 11        
 15 MANCHESTER MEM. - NH                                3:35.83   2 
     1) Berube, Craig                   2) Coutu, Ben                     
     3) Harkins, Jon                    4) LaMarche, Brian                
 16 BIS.HENDRICKEN-WARWK-RI                             3:37.82   2 
     1) Brown, Robert 12                2) Wilson, Robert 11              
     3) Colella, Anthony 11             4) Ricci, Kyle 10                 
 17 NO. KINGSTOWN - RI                                  3:38.16   2 
     1) 619 Alexander, Kevin 10         2) Young, Troy 12                 
     3) Sherry, Alex 12                 4) 620 Burns, Brandon 11          
 18 MONADNOCK REG. HS - NH                              3:38.18   2 
 19 PORTSMOUTH HS - RI                                  3:40.96   1 
 20 CHARIHO - RICHMOND -  RI                            3:41.30   1 
 21 RUTLAND HS - VT                                     3:42.28   1 
     1) Peterson, Drew                  2) Root, Levi                     
     3) Bouchard, Jackson               4) 648 Hughes, Bobby              
 22 VERGENNES HS - VT                                   3:43.35   1 
     1) Chugg, Ben 09                   2) 674 Carter, Joe 11             
     3) Castillo, Kyle 11               4) 676 Spencer, Theo 12           
 23 LINCOLN HS - RI                                     3:43.65   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 XAVERIAN - WESTWD  MA                               7:56.09  
     1) Bleday, Alec                    2) MacIsaak, Andy                 
     3) Higgins, Dan                    4) Amirault, Mark                 
  2 METHUEN HS - MA                                     7:57.45  
     1) Mischo, Duncan 12               2) Hanley, Adam 11                
     3) Gonzales, Erik 12               4) 582 Forbes, Chris 12           
  3 PEABODY VETERANS - MA                               7:57.52  
     1) Batista, Luis 12                2) Conrad, Shawn 11               
     3) Batista, Angel 12               4) 631 Malinowski, Michal 12      
  4 GLOUCESTER HS - MA                                  8:05.06  
     1) Asaro, Peter 11                 2) Francis, John 11               
     3) Fava, Mike 11                   4) Anastasia-Murphy, Liam 10      
  5 STAPLES HS - WESTPORT - CT                          8:05.91  
     1) Kaplan, Henry 12                2) Cristobal, Brendan 11          
     3) Hanrahan, Jason 12              4) Caffery, Will 12               
  6 WESTON HS - CT                                      8:06.65  
     1) Lane, Ryan 12                   2) Mello, Matthew 12              
     3) Tobin, Adam 12                  4) 690 Loeser, John 12            
  7 WHITMAN-HANSON RH- MA                               8:08.74  
     1) 696 Moreau, Jeff 12             2) Fall, Caleb 12                 
     3) Dempsey, Kevin 12               4) 695 Ashe, Eric 12              
  8 WILTON HS - CT                                      8:09.56  
     1) Fuentes, Lucas 11               2) Lowrie, Michael 11             
     3) Abrams, Todd 12                 4) Ragazzini, Jeffrey 11          
  9 SHELTON HS - CT                                     8:09.87  
     1) Guhin, Benjamin 12              2) Hope, Thomas 12                
     3) Link, Stephen 12                4) McDonnell, Kenneth 11          
 10 OLD SAYBROOK HS - CT                                8:19.20  
     1) St. Germaine, Mike 12           2) Rubano, Mike 09                
     3) Pearson, Seth 12                4) Termine, Jord 12               
 11 AMITY - WDBRDGE - CT                                8:20.76  
     1) Harrison, David 12              2) Stanton, Giancarlo 12          
     3) Sudhoff, William 12             4) McSherry, Michael 12           
 12 LEWISTON HS - ME                                    8:22.24  
     1) Lucier, Jeff 10                 2) 545 Foster, George 11          
     3) Abdirazek, Mohamed 12           4) Mohamed, Bashir 12             
 13 BONNY EAGLE- STANDISH ME                            8:27.64  
     1) 424 Embrey, Evan 12             2) Smith, Shawn                   
     3) Shortsleeve, Tyler              4) 425 Favreau, Eric 12           
 14 NO. YARMOUTH ACAD - ME                              8:28.12  
     1) 623 Carpenter, Scott 12         2) Kelton, Josh                   
     3) Kroot, Travis                   4) 622 Carpenter, Rob 12          
 15 CUMBERLAND HS - RI                                  8:29.60  
     1) Coleman, Andrew                 2) Hartnett, Bobby                
     3) Holgate, Devon                  4) Turcotte, Derrek               
 16 HAVERHILL HS - MA                                   8:31.01  
     1) Wang, Daniel 11                 2) Tremblay, Michael 12           
     3) 528 Fullerton, Patrick 11       4) Melo, Michael 11               
 17 WESTERLY HS - RI                                    8:32.52  
     1) 688 Springer, Andrew 09         2) Sherman, Jay                   
     3) O'Laughlin, Tim                 4) Spaulding, Keith               
 18 BIS.HENDRICKEN-WARWK-RI                             8:33.47  
     1) Lamothe, Dan                    2) McLaughlin, Tom                
     3) 419 Holleran, John 11           4) 420 Marquis, Chris 12          
 19 PORTSMOUTH HS - RI                                  8:37.69  
     1) Roche, Liam 11                  2) Lynch, Mike                    
     3) Gettings, Dan                   4) Munkaszy, Alan                 
 20 YORK HS - ME                                        8:38.06  
     1) 717 Rose, Mickey 12             2) Green, Nate                    
     3) McMahon, Nick                   4) Hosmer, Matt                   
 21 VERGENNES HS - VT                                   8:38.08  
     1) 676 Spencer, Theo 12            2) Melnick, Corey 11              
     3) 675 Sorrell, Mike 12            4) 674 Carter, Joe 11             
 22 MERRIMACK HS - NH                                   8:40.71  
 23 BIDDEFORD HS - ME                                   8:40.95  
     1) Grattelo, Cory                  2) Martin, Matt                   
     3) Scott, Ethan                    4) Boisclair, Ryan                
 24 MT. HOPE- BRISTOL - RI                              8:56.57  
     1) 719 Shears, David               2) Shears, Dan                    
     3) Simmons, Anthony                4) Pasqual, Josh                  
 25 FAIR HAVEN UNION - VT                               9:09.55  
     1) 503 Scott, Jeff 12              2) Megaw, Cameron 12              
     3) Kitchin, Dennis 11              4) Rogals, Mike 11                
 26 WINDSOR HS - VT                                     9:18.91  
     1) Ackerman, Mike 12               2) Morin, David 10                
     3) Ackerman, Kyle 11               4) 704 Weeks, Brendan 11          
 -- SCARBOROUGH HS - ME                                      DQ  
     1) Prosack, Henry                  2) Nelson, Tyler                  
     3) Violette, Ben 11                4) 654 Moulin, Brecht 11          
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   543 Ramos, Jeff         12 LEAVITT- ME            6-05.00      1.95m 
  2   575 Teixeira, Duane     12 MELROSE - MA          J6-05.00      1.95m 
  3   600 Burns, John         12 MT.ST.CHARLSRI        J6-05.00      1.95m 
  4   610 Noble, Robert       12 NEW CANAAN - CT       J6-05.00      1.95m 
  5   711 Pereira, Matt       10 WOBURN - MA            6-03.00      1.90m 
  6   446 D'Agostino, Joe     12 CANTON - MA           J6-03.00      1.90m 
  6   636 Ashkir, Mohammed    12 PORTLAND - ME         J6-03.00      1.90m 
  8   700 Mendez, Rafael      12 WINDSOR HS - CT       J6-03.00      1.90m 
  9   671 Thomas, David       12 SUMNER HS - ME        J6-03.00      1.90m 
  9   449 Ferrara, Nicholas   12 CASE                  J6-03.00      1.90m 
 11   626 Elliot, Michael     12 NORWICH FREE- CT       6-01.00      1.85m 
 11   435 Dinas, Greg         12 BRN MCMAHON-CT         6-01.00      1.85m 
 13   479 Reid, David         12 DEERING -  ME         J6-01.00      1.85m 
 13   609 Murphy, Timothy     11 NEW CANAAN - CT       J6-01.00      1.85m 
 13   533 Cooper, Peter       11 LA SALLE - RI         J6-01.00      1.85m 
 15   483 Augustine, Diwani   12 E. HARTFORD - CT      J6-01.00      1.85m 
 15   628 Asci, Peter         11 O.R.R. - MA           J6-01.00      1.85m 
 15   602 McAfee, Ian         10 NASHUA NO. - NH       J6-01.00      1.85m 
 16   565 Harkins, Jonathan   12 MANCH MEM. - NH       J6-01.00      1.85m 
 16   605 Lewis, Keith        09 NASHUA SO. -  NH      J6-01.00      1.85m 
 --   558 Tessier, Alex       11 LONDONDERRY - NH            NH            
 --   505 Kargar, Bez         12 FALMOUTH - ME               NH            
 --   687 Quigley, David      12 WESTBROOK - ME              NH            
 --   551 MacLaren, Andrew    11 LONDONDERRY - NH            NH            
 --   637 Phillips, Nick      11 PORTLAND - ME               NH            
 --   502 Richards, Manuel    11 FAIR HAVEN  VT              NH            
 --   657 Reigstad, Andrew    10 SMITHFIELD RI               NH            
 --   708 Sanchez, Paul       11 WINNACUNNET - NH            NH            
 --   703 TanCreti, Dean      11 WINDSOR - VT                NH            
 --   510 Maddocks, Jordan    11 FRAMINGHAM - MA             NH            
 --   714 Matthews, Justin    12 WOONSOCKET - RI             NH            
 --   547 Lally, Steven       11 LINCOLN - RI                NH            
 --   485 Chidzero, Simba     12 E.PROVIDENCE- RI            NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   709 Coleman, Tomme-Ren  12 WM. HALL - CT         22-08.75      6.92m 
  2   681 Pegram, Sam         12 WAYLAND - MA          22-00.25      6.71m 
  3   570 Simpson, Powell     10 MANSFIELD - MA        21-08.75      6.62m 
  4   498 Stewart, Tyrone     12 EXETER - NH           21-08.00      6.60m 
  5   431 Perkins, Eric       12 BRANFORD - CT         21-07.50      6.59m 
  6   550 Lambert, Jason      12 LONDONDERRY - NH      21-04.00      6.50m 
  7   403 Lark, Tommie        11 AMHERST-PEL - MA      21-01.25      6.43m 
  8   611 Word, Frederick     12 NEW CANAAN - CT       20-11.00      6.37m 
  8   703 TanCreti, Dean      11 WINDSOR - VT          20-11.00      6.37m 
 10   436 Centeio, Odair      11 BROCKTON - MA         20-09.50      6.33m 
 11   541 Shepard, Josh       12 LAWRENCE - ME         20-08.00      6.29m 
 12   486 Duarte, Elton       10 E.PROVIDENCE- RI      20-02.25      6.15m 
 13   662 Mehan, Sean            S.KINGSTOWN - RI      20-00.25      6.10m 
 13   434 Brown, Donte        12 BRIDGE-RAYN - MA      20-00.25      6.10m 
 15   485 Chidzero, Simba     12 E.PROVIDENCE- RI      19-08.25      6.00m 
 16   661 Belov, Artur        11 S.KINGSTOWN - RI      19-06.75      5.96m 
 17   505 Kargar, Bez         12 FALMOUTH - ME         19-02.50      5.85m 
 18   657 Reigstad, Andrew    10 SMITHFIELD RI         19-02.00      5.84m 
 19   718 Zinck, Gabriel      12 YORK - ME             18-11.00      5.76m 
 20   641 Basford, Brett      12 RICE MEM - VT         18-10.75      5.75m 
 21   686 Born, Erik          12 WESTBROOK - ME        18-09.50      5.72m 
 22   573 Chersnesky, John    11 MASUK - CT            18-08.25      5.69m 
 22   454 Desrochers, Tyson   11 CHEVERUS - ME         18-08.25      5.69m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   427 Wiechman, John      12 BONNY EAGLE - ME      57-09.00     17.60m 
  2   603 O'Neil, Scott       12 NASHUA NO. - NH       56-11.75     17.36m 
  3   646 Adams, Tyler        12 ROGERS - RI           55-08.75     16.98m 
  4   583 Murray, Cory        12 METHUEN - MA          54-08.50     16.67m 
  5   456 Staples, Mark       12 CHICOPEE - MA         54-05.00     16.58m 
  6   453 Wycinowski, Brian   12 CHESHIRE - CT         54-00.50     16.47m 
  7   615 Smith, David        11 NEWTON NO. - MA       53-00.00     16.15m 
  8   635 Keeling, Jacob      11 PONAGANSET - RI       52-07.50     16.04m 
  9   624 Mumford, Wayne      12 NORTH HAVEN - CT      52-03.00     15.92m 
 10   580 Moore, Logan        12 MERRIMACK - NH        51-06.00     15.69m 
 11   406 Silverstrim, Damia  12 AMITY - CT            51-03.25     15.62m 
 12   527 Lottman, Jake       11 HARTFORD - VT         50-02.50     15.30m 
 13   428 Bradley, Jake       11 BC HIGH - MA          50-00.00     15.24m 
 14   478 Withrow, Dan        11 DEDHAM - MA           49-06.50     15.10m 
 15   514 Goulet, Michael     11 GLASTONBURY - CT      49-03.75     15.03m 
 16   569 Martell, Greg       11 MANSFIELD - MA        48-08.50     14.84m 
 17   536 Philogene, Mitchel  12 LA SALLE - RI         47-09.75     14.57m 
 18   701 McHugh, Joe         12 WINDSOR - VT          47-01.75     14.37m 
 19   589 DeJong, Lucas       12 MONADNOCK - NH        46-11.25     14.30m 
 20   656 Goodfriend, Michae  11 SHEEHAN - CT          46-10.00     14.27m 
 21   517 Brewster, Seth      12 GREELY - ME           46-07.00     14.19m 
 22   457 Onye, Patrick       10 CLASSICAL - RI        45-05.50     13.85m 
 23   663 McCoubrey, Thomas   12 SO. PORTLAND- ME      44-06.50     13.57m 
 24   490 Amato, Evan         12 ESSEX - VT            44-02.75     13.48m 
 25   715 Manzolillo, Greg    11 XAVIER - CT           43-11.50     13.39m 
 26   489 Despres, Brian      11 EDWD LITTLE - ME      43-11.00     13.38m 
 27   504 Floridino, Kristop  09 FALMOUTH - ME         43-10.00     13.36m 
 28   455 White, Matt         11 CHEVERUS - ME         42-11.75     13.10m 
 29   665 Young, Steve        12 SPAULDING - NH        42-03.75     12.89m 
 30   444 Porter, Mark        12 BURLINGTON - VT       41-11.25     12.78m