Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Jun18_Childr_2_set1.shtml

The Children's Museum in Easton 12th Annual 5 Mile Run

Easton, MA, June 18, 2006

[Age Divisions ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                      THE CHILDREN'S MUSEUM IN EASTON
                12th Annual Certified 5 Mile Road Run/Walk
                      Easton, MA        June 18, 2006
      Results by:  +ORGANIZATION PLUS+ Road Race Management Services
 
Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/12    299 Leavitt Michael     20 M Brockton        MA   29:42  5:57 
    2   1/56    203 Nelson Frank        34 M Bridgewater     MA   30:42  6:09 
    3   2/56    327 LaPlante Jeffrey    36 M N Attleboro     MA   30:51  6:11 
    4   1/11     44 Cohen Brian         16 M S Easton        MA   30:58  6:12 
    5   1/60     89 Ferrari Michael     42 M Mansfield       MA   31:25  6:17 
    6   2/12     15 Blandin Marc        26 M Brockton        MA   31:52  6:23 
    7   1/35    151 Kron Brad           56 M Brockton        MA   32:09  6:26 
    8   3/56    339 Fitzgerald Chris    34 M Quincy          MA   32:16  6:28 
    9   2/60    280 Warren Stephen      45 M Sharon          MA   32:17  6:28 
   10   2/11     64 Curreri Joseph      15 M N Easton        MA   32:33  6:31 
   11   2/35    312 Kvilhaug Joseph     55 M Taunton         MA   32:42  6:33 
   12   3/11    245 Scipione Adam       17 M Walpole         MA   33:28  6:42 
   13   4/56    108 Gratch Vincent      38 M Quincy          MA   33:47  6:46 
   14   3/60     96 Gallagher Michael   43 M No. Easton      MA   33:50  6:46 
   15   4/60    191 Melendy Bruce       49 M No.Easton       MA   33:55  6:47 
   16   3/12    328 Folcetts Paul       23 M Brockton        MA   34:14  6:51 
   17   1/60    319 Crook Jennifer      31 F Somerset        MA   34:23  6:53 
   18   5/56    320 Crook Adam          30 M Somerset        MA   34:24  6:53 
   19   5/60    175 Matheson David      41 M attleboro       MA   34:33  6:55 
   20   6/60      1 Achey Michael       48 M Easton          MA   34:38  6:56 
   21   2/60    230 Rodier Shelly       39 F Taunton         MA   34:39  6:56 
   22   1/43    281 Whelan Stephanie    46 F Hopkinton       MA   34:52  6:59 
   23   3/35    291 Yellope Tom         52 M Brockton        MA   34:53  6:59 
   24   4/12    195 Morgan Matt         25 M Hanson          MA   34:56  7:00 
   25   7/60    348 McNulty Phil        43 M Stoughton       MA   35:04  7:01 
   26   4/35    342 Curran John         56 M Norfolk         MA   35:09  7:02 
   27   3/60    178 Maurer Rebecca      34 F Randolph        MA   35:11  7:03 
   28   6/56     33 Camacho Daniel      30 M Waltham         MA   35:17  7:04 
   29   1/25    335 French Kerri        29 F W Los Angelos   CA   35:24  7:05 
   30   2/25     36 Carroll Meghan      27 F Easton          MA   35:29  7:06 
   31   5/35    159 Litchfield Leon     54 M N Easton        MA   35:30  7:06 
   32   7/56    168 Magaldi James       36 M N Easton        MA   35:50  7:10 
   33   6/35    248 Shepard Stephen     51 M Canton          MA   35:51  7:11 
   34   8/60    303 Pike James          47 M Canton          MA   35:58  7:12 
   35   8/56    222 Ragosta Mike        38 M Walpole         MA   35:59  7:12 
   36   9/56    197 Moulding Christophe 30 M Taunton         MA   36:01  7:13 
   37   4/11     49 Cohen Stephen       15 M S Easton        MA   36:02  7:13 
   38   9/60     85 Edwards James       47 M Bridgewater     MA   36:05  7:13 
   39   7/35    200 Murphy Thomas       52 M Norwood         MA   36:11  7:15 
   40   8/35    306 Gardner Clayton     54 M Whitman         MA   36:12  7:15 
   41   9/35      8 Benjamin Phil       50 M S Easton        MA   36:18  7:16 
   42   4/60    287 Wood Kat            36 F N Easton        MA   36:25  7:17 
   43   5/60    225 Richard Linda       35 F Bridgewater     MA   36:27  7:18 
   44  10/56      3 Atwood Mike         35 M easton          MA   36:33  7:19 
   45  10/60    136 Jeffrey Richard     42 M Bridgewater     MA   36:39  7:20 
   46   2/43    196 Motta Lisa          48 F S Easton        MA   36:42  7:21 
   47  11/60    343 Rau John            45 M Mansfield       MA   36:46  7:22 
   48   3/25    349 Paige Jacqueline    19 F Hanover         MA   36:51  7:23 
   49   6/60    369 Nicoletti Julie     36 F Walpole         MA   36:52  7:23 
   50  10/35    135 Jansen Gerard       50 M Dedham          MA   36:55  7:23 




                                                                      Page 2
                      THE CHILDREN'S MUSEUM IN EASTON
                12th Annual Certified 5 Mile Road Run/Walk
                      Easton, MA        June 18, 2006
      Results by:  +ORGANIZATION PLUS+ Road Race Management Services
 
Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
   51  12/60    367 Levine Neil         41 M Mansfield       MA   36:56  7:24 
   52  11/56     62 Crum Mike           35 M Norton          MA   37:02  7:25 
   53  12/56    109 Green Jacob         31 M W Bridge        MA   37:12  7:27 
   54   3/43     25 Bradley Christine   40 F N Attleboro     MA   37:15  7:27 
   55   1/14    194 Moreau David C      60 M Taunton         MA   37:27  7:30 
   56  13/56    210 Olsen Jay           36 M S Easton        MA   37:30  7:30 
   57  11/35     16 Bois Bob            55 M Framingham      MA   37:36  7:32 
   58   4/25    176 MATTHEWS ALLISON    24 F N Easton        MA   37:36  7:32 
   59           292 Baumgarten Sam      62   Bridgewater     MA   37:52  7:35 
   60   2/14    316 Senosk Ron          61 M Sutton          MA   38:23  7:41 
   61  13/60    154 Lane Jim            40 M N Easton        MA   38:25  7:41 
   62  14/60    232 Rodriguez George    43 M N Easton        MA   38:39  7:44 
   63  15/60    138 Johnson Jay         44 M S Easton        MA   38:44  7:45 
   64  14/56    238 salmeri jeff        34 M S Easton        MA   38:48  7:46 
   65   3/14    315 Kramer Steven       63 M Stouchton       MA   38:51  7:47 
   66  15/56    267 Sullivan Matthew    37 M W Bridgewater   MA   38:52  7:47 
   67  16/56    355 Walden Lawerence    37 M Attelboro       MA   38:52  7:47 
   68   4/14    309 Dramin Art          60 M Weymouth        MA   38:53  7:47 
   69  12/35    116 Hall Whitney        53 M N. Easton       MA   38:57  7:48 
   70  16/60    351 Kiley Jim           45 M Mashpee         MA   39:01  7:49 
   71   4/43    173 Martin Gail         40 F Sharon          MA   39:05  7:49 
   72  17/56    202 Neely Frank         37 M Weymouth        MA   39:06  7:50 
   73   7/60    310 Houle Lisa          35 F Palmer          MA   39:12  7:51 
   74  17/60    139 Kelley Bob          43 M N Easton        MA   39:15  7:51 
   75  18/56     88 Faust Carl          35 M North Attleboro MA   39:17  7:52 
   76  18/60    296 Morgan Charlie      43 M Brockton        MA   39:20  7:52 
   77   8/60    190 Mekler Kari         39 F S Easton        MA   39:25  7:53 
   78  19/56    344 Sharkansky Ed       38 M N Easton        MA   39:26  7:54 
   79  19/60    235 Rothstein David     44 M N. Easton       MA   39:35  7:55 
   80   5/43    213 PACITTO LAURIE      40 F N Easton        MA   39:39  7:56 
   81   5/14    313 Desmarais Skip      60 M Attleboro       MA   39:40  7:56 
   82  20/60     50 Colarusso Ralph     48 M Brockton`       MA   39:44  7:57 
   83   5/25    193 Mirrione Christina  28 F N Easton        MA   39:46  7:58 
   84  20/56     98 Gangi August        37 M N Easton        MA   39:52  7:59 
   85   9/60    330 Coulter Sara        31 F Randolph        MA   39:56  8:00 
   86  21/56    323 Smith William       31 M Hamden          CT   40:01  8:01 
   87  13/35    247 Shaw Bill           53 M Mansfield       MA   40:04  8:01 
   88  22/56     86 fairfield craig     35 M easton          MA   40:09  8:02 
   89  14/35    198 Mueller Paul        52 M Randolph        MA   40:12  8:03 
   90  21/60    162 Luchetti Christophe 44 M E Bridgewater   MA   40:32  8:07 
   91  22/60    115 Hagerty Michael     48 M N Easton        MA   40:34  8:07 
   92   6/43    223 Rein Vivian         46 F Attleboro       MA   40:39  8:08 
   93  15/35    305 Murnane John        55 M Plymouth        MA   40:40  8:08 
   94  23/60     56 Cordeiro Randy      45 M Berkley         MA   40:41  8:09 
   95  24/60    345 Esterling Eric      44 M S Easton        MA   40:44  8:09 
   96  25/60    350 Dotolo Paul         47 M Norton          MA   40:50  8:10 
   97  26/60     38 Cassaro Joseph      46 M N Easton        MA   40:55  8:11 
   98   5/12    166 Macero Jason        19 M N Easton        MA   40:58  8:12 
   99  27/60    357 Bloom Steven        45 M Easton          MA   40:59  8:12 
  100  23/56      7 Beck Marty          36 M Attleboro       MA   41:02  8:13 




                                                                      Page 3
                      THE CHILDREN'S MUSEUM IN EASTON
                12th Annual Certified 5 Mile Road Run/Walk
                      Easton, MA        June 18, 2006
      Results by:  +ORGANIZATION PLUS+ Road Race Management Services
 
Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
  101  28/60      4 Barrett Paul        48 M S Easton        MA   41:04  8:13 
  102   1/6     250 Simmons Sue         56 F Rockland        MA   41:05  8:13 
  103  24/56    102 gilman matthew      36 M N Easton        MA   41:10  8:14 
  104  16/35     52 Connors Frank       53 M Taunton         MA   41:16  8:16 
  105   7/43    307 Keane Marion        46 F Millis          MA   41:18  8:16 
  106  10/60    333 Marinilli Olgalilia 33 F Stoughton       MA   41:18  8:16 
  107  29/60    283 Whitty Thomas       44 M Easton          MA   41:19  8:16 
  108  17/35    226 Ring Bruce          53 M Easton          MA   41:22  8:17 
  109  25/56    251 Sinclair Larry      33 M Bridgewater     MA   41:24  8:17 
  110   8/43     76 Donovan Bonnie      40 F N Easton        MA   41:37  8:20 
  111  26/56    110 Guajardo Jacob      37 M Attleboro       MA   41:38  8:20 
  112  30/60    152 Kuppens Kevin       40 M Franklin        MA   41:40  8:20 
  113  11/60     58 Costa Lisa          36 F Taunton         MA   41:42  8:21 
  114  27/56    142 Kempner Adam        33 M Stoughton       MA   41:43  8:21 
  115   9/43    231 Rodrigues Lee       41 F Taunton         MA   41:47  8:22 
  116             0 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                41:49  8:22 
  117  31/60    155 lanzillotta steven  49 M hanover         MA   41:50  8:22 
  118  32/60    149 Kole Richard        42 M raynham         MA   41:57  8:24 
  119  10/43     45 Cohen Donna         46 F S Easton        MA   41:58  8:24 
  120  12/60     74 DiMatteo Robin      34 F Brockton        MA   42:00  8:24 
  121  33/60    361 Doyle Tom           47 M Brockton        MA   42:01  8:25 
  122  28/56    192 Menard Eric         30 M Middleboro      MA   42:04  8:25 
  123   6/12    212 Outericky patrik    29 M S Easton        MA   42:12  8:27 
  124  29/56    101 Giannaros Spiros    31 M N Easton        MA   42:15  8:27 
  125  30/56     90 folsom john         37 M easton          MA   42:15  8:27 
  126   6/25    227 Roan Jessica        26 F S Easton        MA   42:16  8:28 
  127  18/35     32 Byrnes Robert       52 M Dedham          MA   42:19  8:28 
  128  34/60    340 Murray Frederick    44 M N Easton        MA   42:20  8:28 
  129  35/60    199 Munger Ken          45 M Norton          MA   42:21  8:29 
  130  31/56     73 Demeritt Timothy    31 M Franklin        MA   42:31  8:31 
  131  32/56    161 Lubas Rich          34 M Bridgewater     MA   42:35  8:31 
  132  36/60    229 Roberts Brian       41 M Methuen         MA   42:37  8:32 
  133  11/43    148 Kole Lisa           40 F raynham         MA   42:44  8:33 
  134   7/12    124 Hetzel Matthew      19 M N Easton        MA   42:47  8:34 
  135  37/60     67 Cushing Stephen     44 M Raynham         MA   42:51  8:35 
  136  13/60    211 Osborne Candy       32 F Taunton         MA   42:57  8:36 
  137   1/5     144 Kline Rachel        12 F N Easton        MA   42:59  8:36 
  138  12/43    334 O'Brien Elisabeth   40 F Kingston        MA   43:03  8:37 
  139  14/60    325 Jennings Lauretta   36 F Canton          MA   43:03  8:37 
  140  19/35    125 Hetzel Thomas       53 M N Easton        MA   43:05  8:37 
  141   8/12    275 Voltolini John      25 M Easton          MA   43:06  8:38 
  142  15/60    301 Williams Valerie    39 F N Easton        MA   43:07  8:38 
  143  13/43    266 Sullivan Jeane      48 F Brockton        MA   43:14  8:39 
  144  14/43    324 Stockwell Susan     44 F Leomunster      MA   43:16  8:40 
  145  16/60     23 boxerman heather    35 F Sharon          MA   43:18  8:40 
  146  20/35    170 Maloney Jim         52 M Woonsocket      RI   43:24  8:41 
  147  17/60    300 Foley Dawn          36 F Mansfield       MA   43:26  8:42 
  148   5/11    114 Hagerty Benjamin    15 M N Easton        MA   43:30  8:42 
  149  33/56    119 Harrington Michael  38 M Stoughton       MA   43:33  8:43 
  150   6/14      2 Amantea Lou         60 M S Easton        MA   43:35  8:43 




                                                                      Page 4
                      THE CHILDREN'S MUSEUM IN EASTON
                12th Annual Certified 5 Mile Road Run/Walk
                      Easton, MA        June 18, 2006
      Results by:  +ORGANIZATION PLUS+ Road Race Management Services
 
Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
  151  38/60    137 Johnson David       45 M Milton          MA   43:36  8:44 
  152  15/43    146 Kline Sabrina       46 F N Easton        MA   43:36  8:44 
  153  34/56    331 Perham Matthew      32 M Randolph        MA   43:43  8:45 
  154  39/60    360 Altimas Brian       49 M Brockton        MA   43:47  8:46 
  155  35/56    329 Murphy Mark         32 M Brockton        MA   43:48  8:46 
  156  18/60    130 Hurley Susan        38 F Canton          MA   43:51  8:47 
  157   9/12    363 Hall Brett          19 M N Easton        MA   43:57  8:48 
  158   6/11    112 Haederle Alex       17 M S Easton        MA   44:11  8:51 
  159  40/60    113 Haederle John       48 M S Easton        MA   44:11  8:51 
  160  19/60     17 Bondy Rachael       35 F N Easton        MA   44:14  8:51 
  161  41/60    282 White Spencer       48 M N Easton        MA   44:15  8:51 
  162  42/60     63 Culhane Diane       46 M Walpole         MA   44:17  8:52 
  163   7/25    322 Jones Meghann       21 F Raynham         MA   44:18  8:52 
  164  16/43    321 Jones Penny         42 F Raynham         MA   44:24  8:53 
  165   7/14     71 DEMARAL TONY        62 M EAST TAUNTON    MA   44:26  8:54 
  166  17/43    259 Southworth Mary     41 F N Easton        MA   44:37  8:56 
  167  21/35    260 Southworth Wayne    59 M N Easton        MA   44:37  8:56 
  168  36/56    359 Thompson AJ         35 M S Easton        MA   44:41  8:57 
  169  22/35    285 Wiinikainen Dave    52 M S Easton        MA   44:46  8:58 
  170   7/11     51 Colon-Sciabarr Gabe 14 M S Easton        MA   44:47  8:58 
  171  18/43    132 Hyde Linda          46 F N Easton        MA   44:47  8:58 
  172  19/43    140 Kelley Debbie       41 F N Easton        MA   44:49  8:58 
  173  20/43    240 Sargent Kim         48 F Rehoboth        MA   44:55  8:59 
  174  20/60    205 O'Brien Cara        35 F N Easton        MA   44:55  8:59 
  175  21/60    318 Picard Jennifer     33 F Middleboro      MA   45:00  9:00 
  176  22/60    252 Sixtus Desrae       32 F Stoughton       MA   45:00  9:00 
  177  23/60    265 Sternburg Lee       35 F Mansfield       MA   45:08  9:02 
  178  37/56    201 Neely Brian         33 M S Weymouth      MA   45:10  9:02 
  179  23/35    298 Caldwell Patrick    50 M Manville        RI   45:13  9:03 
  180  38/56      9 bertram scott       35 M mansfield       MA   45:16  9:04 
  181  10/12    249 sherry jae          29 M fall river      MA   45:18  9:04 
  182  24/60    286 Wilson Lisa         37 F N Easton        MA   45:35  9:07 
  183  25/60    237 salmeri edita       32 F s eatson        MA   45:41  9:09 
  184  39/56    346 Wilson Brad         32 M Swansea         MA   45:43  9:09 
  185  43/60     24 Boxerman Jerry      40 M Sharon          MA   45:44  9:09 
  186  26/60    181 McLaughlin Joan     39 F Brockton        MA   45:48  9:10 
  187  24/35     46 Cohen Joe           53 M S Easton        MA   45:52  9:11 
  188  40/56    118 Hanley James        37 M Easton          MA   45:55  9:11 
  189  41/56     42 Clinton Mark        32 M Mansfield       MA   45:56  9:12 
  190  42/56    117 Hamilton Robert     38 M Easton          MA   45:59  9:12 
  191  27/60    372 MacNeil Kristine    37 F Northbridge     MA   46:06  9:14 
  192  44/60     28 Brown Paul          40 M N Easton        MA   46:07  9:14 
  193  21/43     35 Capobianco Vivian   49 F N Easton        MA   46:08  9:14 
  194   8/25     41 Cleary Allison      26 F Bridgewater     MA   46:11  9:15 
  195   9/25    228 Roan Maura          28 F S Easton        MA   46:12  9:15 
  196  25/35    311 Motta John          50 M South Easton    MA   46:22  9:17 
  197  45/60    207 O'BRIEN MICHAEL     43 M N Easton        MA   46:25  9:17 
  198  28/60    128 Hodges Kara         32 F N Easton        MA   46:28  9:18 
  199  43/56    127 hodges glen         35 M N Easton        MA   46:29  9:18 
  200  22/43     27 Brown Dawn          45 F N Easton        MA   46:30  9:18 




                                                                      Page 5
                      THE CHILDREN'S MUSEUM IN EASTON
                12th Annual Certified 5 Mile Road Run/Walk
                      Easton, MA        June 18, 2006
      Results by:  +ORGANIZATION PLUS+ Road Race Management Services
 
Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
  201  10/25    314 Sullivan Kerri      22 F Brockton        MA   46:40  9:20 
  202  29/60    366 Hinchliffe Dawn     30 F Norwood         MA   46:43  9:21 
  203  26/35     30 Brugnoli Carl       56 M Mansfield       MA   46:55  9:23 
  204  27/35    106 Goldrosen John      56 M Whitman         MA   46:59  9:24 
  205  28/35      5 Bartlett Mark       54 M N Easton        MA   47:08  9:26 
  206  23/43    206 O'Brien Jane        44 F N Easton        MA   47:12  9:27 
  207  46/60     66 Curreri Steven      44 M revere          MA   47:13  9:27 
  208  24/43     55 Cordeiro Diane      45 F Berkley         MA   47:16  9:28 
  209  30/60    171 Maloney Sandy       37 F Middleboro      MA   47:16  9:28 
  210  11/25    261 Spitz Erica         27 F Middleboro      MA   47:17  9:28 
  211  31/60     13 Birkey Julie        37 F N Easton        MA   47:18  9:28 
  212  44/56    373 Broderick Kevin     35 M Hanson          MA   47:19  9:28 
  213  12/25    165 MacDonald Alicia    28 F Stoughton       MA   47:24  9:29 
  214  11/12    219 Puopolo Mark        21 M N Easton        MA   47:26  9:30 
  215  45/56    182 McLaughlin Matthew  34 M Brockton        MA   47:31  9:31 
  216  32/60    224 Ricardo Kristen     32 F Stoughton       MA   47:34  9:31 
  217  33/60    273 Tsimtsos Michelle   36 F Mansfield       MA   47:41  9:33 
  218  25/43     94 Frisco Linda        48 F Bridgewater     MA   47:42  9:33 
  219   2/6     188 Meehan Julie        50 F N Easton        MA   47:43  9:33 
  220  34/60    179 McCormack Suzanne   34 F Foxboro         MA   47:45  9:33 
  221  26/43    174 Marvonek Nancy      43 F N Easton        MA   47:45  9:33 
  222  27/43    254 Smallen Robin       45 F Norwood         MA   47:49  9:34 
  223  46/56     43 Cohen Andrew        31 M N Easton        MA   47:54  9:35 
  224   3/6      20 Bottner Edie        51 F Stoughton       MA   47:55  9:35 
  225  47/60     80 Dunn Michael        49 M S Easton        MA   48:06  9:38 
  226  47/56    271 Takach Jay          35 M Sterling        VA   48:09  9:38 
  227  48/56    364 Brack Frank         37 M Bridgewater     MA   48:11  9:39 
  228  49/56     59 Costa Robert        36 M Taunton         MA   48:15  9:39 
  229  29/35    332 Spinelli Guy        54 M S Easton        MA   48:34  9:43 
  230  35/60    338 Troup Amy           30 F Malifax         MA   48:39  9:44 
  231  36/60     47 Cohen Kristin       33 F N Easton        MA   48:40  9:44 
  232  37/60     95 Galas Lisa          37 F Easton          MA   48:47  9:46 
  233   4/6      54 Corbo Gina          54 F Taunton         MA   49:12  9:51 
  234  38/60    365 McCuday Wendy       36 F Bridgewater     MA   49:15  9:51 
  235   8/11    145 Kline Robert        10 M N Easton        MA   49:22  9:53 
  236   8/14     31 Buhl Peter          65 M N Easton        MA   49:23  9:53 
  237  50/56    120 Henderson William   32 M Abington        MA   49:26  9:54 
  238  28/43     87 Farrell Regina      40 F Quincy          MA   49:30  9:54 
  239  29/43     60 Coyne Beth          44 F N. Atleboro     MA   49:30  9:54 
  240  48/60    180 McGovern Mike       49 M Holbrook        MA   49:34  9:55 
  241  13/25    216 Pietrasik Lauren    22 F Abington        MA   49:40  9:56 
  242   9/14    141 Kelley Thomas       61 M Norton          MA   49:43  9:57 
  243  49/60    341 Leeman Rick         47 M Tauton          MA   49:46  9:58 
  244  50/60    172 Mandell William     45 M Sharon          MA   49:47  9:58 
  245  39/60    156 Leeman Heather      34 F Taunton         MA   49:48  9:58 
  246  14/25    269 Swiszcz Christina   25 F Taunton         MA   49:50  9:58 
  247  51/56    268 swiszcz chet        35 M taunton         MA   49:50  9:58 
  248  30/43     37 Carty Sabina        46 F Walpole         MA   49:59 10:00 
  249  30/35    177 MATTHEWS BOB        59 M N Easton        MA   50:02 10:01 
  250  52/56    358 Silversteill Jeff   38 M N Easton        MA   50:04 10:01 




                                                                      Page 6
                      THE CHILDREN'S MUSEUM IN EASTON
                12th Annual Certified 5 Mile Road Run/Walk
                      Easton, MA        June 18, 2006
      Results by:  +ORGANIZATION PLUS+ Road Race Management Services
 
Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
  251  51/60    356 Donoghue Edward     46 M Kingston        MA   50:06 10:02 
  252  53/56    337 Mullane Jr Neal     35 M S Boston        MA   50:12 10:03 
  253  40/60    243 Schibley Lisa       36 F Plymouth        MA   50:16 10:04 
  254  15/25     70 Davis Kathryn       28 F Quincy          MA   50:28 10:06 
  255  16/25    304 Mornane Melissa     26 F Belmont         MA   50:34 10:07 
  256  31/43    107 Goldstein Robin     43 F S. Easton       MA   50:35 10:07 
  257  41/60     68 Daly Karen          39 F S Easton        MA   50:35 10:07 
  258   1/2     278 Walat Irma          65 F Brockton        MA   50:44 10:09 
  259   2/2     147 Knapp Betsy         61 F N Weymouth      MA   50:46 10:10 
  260  31/35     81 Durgin Kevin        55 M Easton          MA   50:51 10:11 
  261  52/60     77 Driscoll Dan        44 M Stoughton       MA   50:58 10:12 
  262  32/43    262 St.Pierre Anne      48 F Berkley         MA   51:14 10:15 
  263  32/35    131 Hutcheson Stephen   57 M Berkley         MA   51:17 10:16 
  264  42/60     61 Cronin Michele      39 F Stoughton       MA   51:18 10:16 
  265  53/60    317 Abbett Dave         40 M Middleton       NH   51:33 10:19 
  266  43/60     22 Bownes Nancy        39 F Norwood         MA   52:01 10:25 
  267   5/6       6 Bartlett Patti      52 F N Easton        MA   52:11 10:27 
  268  17/25    326 Corbo Erika         26 F Taunton         MA   52:13 10:27 
  269  44/60     91 Framer Heidi        34 F N Easton        MA   52:15 10:27 
  270  45/60    153 Lane Donna          39 F N Easton        MA   52:17 10:28 
  271  46/60    129 Hogan Jeanne        38 F Quincy          MA   52:25 10:29 
  272  54/60    270 Syers Paul          42 M Sharon          MA   52:26 10:30 
  273  47/60     99 Gangi Diane         38 F N Easton        MA   52:29 10:30 
  274  33/43     26 Briggs Marion       47 F Weymouth        MA   52:36 10:32 
  275  48/60     14 Bissonette Kendra   35 F Easton          MA   52:47 10:34 
  276  34/43     39 Castleman Sachiko S 40 F West Newton     MA   52:52 10:35 
  277  55/60     65 Curreri Paul        41 M N Easton        MA   53:23 10:41 
  278  33/35     48 Cohen Michael       51 M S Easton        MA   53:28 10:42 
  279  34/35    264 Stafford Rich       55 M Wayland         MA   53:37 10:44 
  280  49/60    263 Stafford Carla      38 F Wayland         MA   53:40 10:44 
  281   9/11    295 Gallagher Cam       10 M S Easton        MA   53:41 10:45 
  282  56/60    294 Gallagher Bob       45 M S Easton        MA   53:48 10:46 
  283  57/60    258 Sommers James       42 M Hingham         MA   54:02 10:49 
  284  10/14    371 Allen Richard       61 M N Dartmouth     MA   54:33 10:55 
  285  50/60     84 eckman jeffrey      37 F S Easton        MA   54:38 10:56 
  286  58/60    277 Wakefield Rick      45 M N Easton        MA   54:52 10:59 
  287  35/43    276 Wakefield Janet     43 F N Easton        MA   54:52 10:59 
  288  36/43    353 Polito Elaine       44 F S Easton        MA   55:04 11:01 
  289  51/60    215 Peckham Nina        31 F Berkeley        MA   55:11 11:03 
  290  52/60    111 Hadayia Stacy       31 F Hingham         MA   55:21 11:05 
  291  18/25    134 Janiga Catherine    28 F Middleboro      MA   55:23 11:05 
  292  19/25    100 Giannaros Athena    29 F N Easton        MA   55:24 11:05 
  293   2/5     293 Gallagher Lauren    13 F S Easton        MA   55:25 11:05 
  294  37/43    253 Skalicky Suzette    44 F Quincy          MA   55:59 11:12 
  295  38/43     79 Duffy Anne          48 F Quincy          MA   55:59 11:12 
  296  59/60     40 Caverly Doug        46 M Quincy          MA   56:00 11:12 
  297  35/35    336 Walker Steven       52 M Stoughton       MA   56:01 11:13 
  298  53/60    133 Jaco Lisa           36 F Boxborough      MA   56:02 11:13 
  299  39/43    354 Salvaggio Camille   49 F N Easton        MA   56:06 11:14 
  300  20/25    352 Hoffman Karyn       28 F N Easton        MA   56:22 11:17 




                                                                      Page 7
                      THE CHILDREN'S MUSEUM IN EASTON
                12th Annual Certified 5 Mile Road Run/Walk
                      Easton, MA        June 18, 2006
      Results by:  +ORGANIZATION PLUS+ Road Race Management Services
 
Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
  301  11/14     92 Framer Ken          62 M Hull            MA   56:47 11:22 
  302  54/60    239 Santistaban Michell 34 F S Easton        MA   57:05 11:25 
  303   6/6     290 Yellope Susan       50 F Brockton        MA   57:07 11:26 
  304  55/60     83 eckman erica        32 F S Easton        MA   57:09 11:26 
  305  40/43    302 Lynch Carolyn       45 F Raynham         MA   57:57 11:36 
  306  56/60    157 Leonard Julie       36 F Quincy          MA   58:33 11:43 
  307  41/43    297 Dolan Carole        45 F Pepperell       MA   58:38 11:44 
  308  12/14    143 Klein Dr.Stuart     61 M N.Easton        MA   58:48 11:46 
  309  13/14    244 Schreiber Paul      65 M N. Easton       MA   58:49 11:46 
  310  42/43    164 Luchetti Jessica    43 F E Bridgewater   MA   59:34 11:55 
  311  21/25    184 mcnulty kellie      23 F easton          MA 1:00:16 12:04 
  312  60/60    218 Puopolo Elizabeth   44 M N. Easton       MA 1:00:35 12:07 
  313  10/11    362 Gallagher Colin     13 M Easton          MA 1:00:47 12:10 
  314  57/60    150 Krinsky Jennifer    36 F Stoughton       MA 1:01:00 12:12 
  315  11/11     18 Borbely Adam        11 M N Easton        MA 1:01:30 12:18 
  316  54/56     19 Borbely Tom         37 M N Easton        MA 1:02:02 12:25 
  317   3/5     187 Mearn Jackie        15 F Easton          MA 1:02:36 12:32 
  318  55/56    158 Li Liwei            38 M Taunton         MA 1:02:48 12:34 
  319  22/25     93 Framer Lindsey      23 F Brighton        MA 1:03:23 12:41 
  320  58/60     72 DeMarino Dina       32 F Stoughton       MA 1:04:10 12:50 
  321  56/56    234 Rotella David       39 M Stoughton       MA 1:04:11 12:51 
  322  12/12    186 mearn eric          23 M easton          MA 1:04:36 12:56 
  323  59/60    121 Herlihy Marilyn     32 F S Easton        MA 1:05:14 13:03 
  324  14/14    123 Herlihy Walter      62 M S. Easton       MA 1:05:15 13:03 
  325  60/60    368 Durozn Jean         32 F N Easton        MA 1:05:21 13:05 
  326   4/5      34 cantwell jessica    18 F E Bridgewater   MA 1:05:22 13:05 
  327  23/25    284 Whooten Marsea      19 F Norton          MA 1:05:23 13:05 
  328   5/5     163 Luchetti Gianna     14 F E Bridgewater   MA 1:06:05 13:13 
  329  43/43     78 Driscoll Lisa       40 F Stoughton       MA 1:12:29 14:30 
  330  24/25    185 mcnulty krista      26 F easton          MA 1:12:30 14:30 
  331  25/25    246 Senna Terri         20 F N Attleboro     MA 1:12:31 14:31 
  332   1/1     308 Damish Edward       78 M Walpole         MA 1:34:10 18:50