Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Jun11_Battle_set1.shtml

Battle of Bunker Hill 8K

Charlestown, MA, June 11, 2006

[Top Ten Males & Females 8K | Age Group Awards 8K | Team Results 8K | Overall Results 2 Mile | Top Ten Males & Females 2 Mile | Parent/Child Team Results 2 Mile ]

Overall Results 8K

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

                                                                     Page 1
                 THE RAYMOND FAMILY FOUNDATION presents
                THE 38TH Annual BATTLE OF BUNKER HILL 8K
             TO BENEFIT THE CHARLESTOWN BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB
June 11, 2006  8 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004RN) Charlestown, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                      FINAL RESULTS OF THE 8K RACE
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   1   1/147  M1839   25:34   5:09 Brendan Prindiville    29 M   446 Boston MA               
   2   2/147  M1839   26:33   5:21 Guibo Santoro          22 M   580 Quincy MA               
   3   3/147  M1839   26:54   5:25 Gregory Picklesimer    39 M   679 Newton MA               
   4   1/51   M4049   27:27*  5:32 Jon Waldron            48 M   579 West Newton MA          
   5   4/147  M1839   27:40   5:34 Matt Gallagher         26 M   641 Charlestown MA          
   6   2/51   M4049   27:57   5:38 Stephen Sergeant       42 M   261 Charlestown MA          
   7   5/147  M1839   28:06   5:40 Ben Bouchouari         32 M   428 Boston MA               
   8   6/147  M1839   28:20   5:42 Morgan Soutter         30 M   418 Charlestown MA          
   9   7/147  M1839   28:38   5:46 John Cleary            30 M   470 Dorchester MA           
  10   8/147  M1839   28:59   5:50 Aaron Baggish          31 M   374 Cambridge MA            
  11   9/147  M1839   29:00   5:50 Jonathan Mccall        31 M   372 Charlestown MA          
  12   1/26   M0117   29:32   5:57 Mike Burnstein         16 M   548 Brookline MA            
  13  10/147  M1839   29:43   5:59 Jonathan May           37 M   620 Charlestown MA          
  14   3/51   M4049   29:46   6:00 Paul Keating           45 M   424 Dayton MD               
  15   2/26   M0117   29:50   6:00 Jerzy Eisenberg-Guyot  17 M   547 Brookline MA            
  16  11/147  M1839   29:58   6:02 Aaron Judge            26 M   329 Amherst MA              
  17  12/147  M1839   30:04   6:03 Drew Hanchett          36 M   472 Boston MA               
  18  13/147  M1839   30:10   6:05 Andreas Olofsson       32 M   551 Winchester MA           
  19   1/23   M5059   30:12   6:05 John Goodwin           51 M   591                         
  20  14/147  M1839   30:19   6:06 Doug Windland          27 M   456 Chelsea MA              
  21  15/147  M1839   30:22   6:07 Kevin Gravina          27 M   406 Cambridge MA            
  22   1/144  F1839   30:28   6:08 Kara Rylzck            31 F   508 Waltham MA              
  23  16/147  M1839   30:40   6:11 Jp Gowdy               29 M   638 Boston MA               
  24  17/147  M1839   30:48   6:12 Patrick Brennan        33 M   540 Quincy MA               
  25  18/147  M1839   30:52   6:13 Cam Manning            31 M   515 Medford MA              
  26   2/144  F1839   31:01   6:15 Megha Doshi            24 F   600 Medford MA              
  27   2/23   M5059   31:07   6:16 Bob Strout             50 M   481 Salisbury MA            
  28  19/147  M1839   31:33   6:21 Kenneth Maclauren      39 M   286 Boston MA               
  29  20/147  M1839   31:35   6:22 Todd Hutchinson        34 M   611 Arlington MA            
  30  21/147  M1839   31:48   6:24 Robert Mcgaughey       38 M   233 Charlestown MA          
  31  22/147  M1839   31:48   6:24 Tad Bradley            28 M   639 Cambridge MA            
  32  23/147  M1839   31:52   6:25 Matthew Duque          30 M   589 Brookline MA            
  33   4/51   M4049   31:59   6:26 John Sheehan           40 M   496 Charlestown MA          
  34   5/51   M4049   32:05   6:28 Don Davis              46 M   263 Woburn MA               
  35  24/147  M1839   32:10   6:29 Marc Blandin           26 M   567 Brockton MA             
  36   3/26   M0117   32:14   6:30 Jason Sandler          16 M   597 Franklin MA             
  37  25/147  M1839   32:19   6:30 James Shaw             38 M   208 Charlestown MA          
  38  26/147  M1839   32:25   6:32 Edward Laird           25 M   476 Cambridge MA            
  39                  32:27   6:32                               444                         
  40   4/26   M0117   32:33   6:33 Travis Faust           17 M   505 Wellesley MA            
  41   6/51   M4049   32:37   6:34 Jonathan Davey         42 M   487 Arlington MA            
  42   3/23   M5059   32:40   6:35 Donald Malloy          55 M   399 Cambridge MA            
  43   4/23   M5059   32:52   6:37 Michael Menovich       55 M   457 Lexington MA            
  44   3/144  F1839   32:58   6:38 Lauren Myers           26 F   506 Boston MA               
  45  27/147  M1839   33:14   6:42 Peter Jackson          26 M   381 Boston MA               
  46  28/147  M1839   33:16   6:42 Gerry Prather          29 M   344 Wrentham MA             
  47  29/147  M1839   33:19   6:43 Rich Voto              37 M   543 Boston MA               
  48  30/147  M1839   33:36   6:46 Mark Mccabe            37 M   531 Boston MA               
  49  31/147  M1839   33:38   6:46 David Walsh            32 M   489 Glendale MA             
  50   5/26   M0117   33:49   6:49 Matt Stewart           17 M   545 Brookline MA            
  6/11/2006  1:47PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
                                                                     Page 2
                 THE RAYMOND FAMILY FOUNDATION presents
                THE 38TH Annual BATTLE OF BUNKER HILL 8K
             TO BENEFIT THE CHARLESTOWN BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB
June 11, 2006  8 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004RN) Charlestown, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                      FINAL RESULTS OF THE 8K RACE
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  51  32/147  M1839   34:00   6:51 Sean Mccann            26 M   242 Abington MA             
  52   5/23   M5059   34:00   6:51 Daniel Mccarthy        57 M   480 Lexington MA            
  53                  34:00   6:51 Jeff Jameson              M   474                         
  54   4/144  F1839   34:01   6:51 Larissa Bifano         26 F   664 Somerville MA           
  55  33/147  M1839   34:08   6:52 Frank Lanzillo         37 M   462 Danvers MA              
  56  34/147  M1839   34:11   6:53 Patrick Kelly          20 M   626 Charlestown MA          
  57   7/51   M4049   34:20   6:55 Phil Gillard           44 M   576 Arlington MA            
  58   6/26   M0117   34:23   6:55 Eoghan Conway          17 M   483 Somerville MA           
  59   5/144  F1839   34:25   6:56 Emily Kinback          23 F   343 Brighton MA             
  60  35/147  M1839   34:27   6:56 Ben Cichanowski        25 M   537 Brookline MA            
  61  36/147  M1839   34:34   6:58 Patrick Williams       18 M   455 Medford MA              
  62  37/147  M1839   34:38   6:58 Mike Mason             37 M   513 Peabody MA              
  63  38/147  M1839   34:43   6:59 Jerome Lang            36 M   303 Arlington MA            
  64   6/144  F1839   34:45   7:00 Emily Nichols          25 F   232 Medford MA              
  65   8/51   M4049   34:49   7:01 Brad Munroe            43 M   241 Jamaica Plain MA        
  66  39/147  M1839   34:50   7:01 Christopher Park       33 M   368 Cambridge MA            
  67   7/144  F1839   34:56   7:02 Tracy Pequeno          37 F   535 Charlestown MA          
  68   1/19   F4049   34:58   7:03 Patricia Keating       44 F   425 Dayton MD               
  69   7/26   M0117   35:00   7:03 Nick Poles             15 M   596 Quincy MA               
  70   8/26   M0117   35:09   7:05 Pranav Nanda           16 M   484 Brookline MA            
  71   9/51   M4049   35:10   7:05 Tom Broderick          44 M   293 Melrose MA              
  72  40/147  M1839   35:16   7:06 Jon Mclaughlin         24 M   566 Rowley MA               
  73   2/19   F4049   35:16   7:06 Brooks Mullen          41 F   582 Brookline MA            
  74  10/51   M4049   35:19   7:07 Patrick Gookin         45 M   617 Boston MA               
  75   9/26   M0117   35:21   7:07 Fred Chapman           17 M   461 Charlestown MA          
  76  11/51   M4049   35:36   7:10 Tim Thompson           43 M   211 Brookline MA            
  77  12/51   M4049   35:41   7:11 Franco Scirpo          40 M   569 Chicago IL              
  78  41/147  M1839   35:45   7:12 Christopher Pantaleo   33 M   294 Cambridge MA            
  79   6/23   M5059   35:47   7:12 David Guiness          52 M   248 Newton MA               
  80  10/26   M0117   35:48   7:13 John Kline             16 M   501 Chestnut Hill MA        
  81  42/147  M1839   35:50   7:13 Mark Reed              39 M   532 Charlestown MA          
  82  13/51   M4049   35:51   7:13 Gordon Pilotte         45 M   698 Somerville MA           
  83  43/147  M1839   35:51   7:13 Chris Mccarthy         38 M   274 Bristol CT              
  84  44/147  M1839   35:52   7:13 Brian Walsh            39 M   526 Roslindale MA           
  85  14/51   M4049   35:54   7:14 Shawn Flanagan         42 M   647 Charlestown MA          
  86  45/147  M1839   35:57   7:14 Neil Cullen            35 M   477 Cambridge MA            
  87   8/144  F1839   35:58   7:14 Sharon Seabury         38 F   599 Wakefield MA            
  88  46/147  M1839   36:01   7:15 Ben Starr              39 M   471 Boston MA               
  89  15/51   M4049   36:03   7:15 Rich Bender            44 M   507 Plaistow NH             
  90   9/144  F1839   36:03   7:16 Becca Neill            26 F   578 Belmont MA              
  91  10/144  F1839   36:10   7:17 Bridget Schley         26 F   349 Charlestown MA          
  92  11/144  F1839   36:14   7:18 Jessica Stokes         29 F   463 Watertown MA            
  93  47/147  M1839   36:19   7:19 Raymond Guiteras       31 M   337 Dorchester MA           
  94  48/147  M1839   36:20   7:19 Neil Finnegan          28 M   421 Newton MA               
  95  16/51   M4049   36:20   7:19 Jim Mclaughlin         47 M   473 Derry NH                
  96   7/23   M5059   36:21   7:19 Fred Ehrsam            50 M   416 Boston MA               
  97  49/147  M1839   36:23   7:19 Michael Gallagher      24 M   398 Milton MA               
  98  50/147  M1839   36:23   7:20 David Abban            34 M   335 S Boston MA             
  99  12/144  F1839   36:26   7:20 Wendy Horne            38 F   661 Charlestown MA          
 100  13/144  F1839   36:28   7:20 Shelagh Danaher        26 F   512 Watertown MA            
  6/11/2006  1:48PM
                                                                     Page 3
                 THE RAYMOND FAMILY FOUNDATION presents
                THE 38TH Annual BATTLE OF BUNKER HILL 8K
             TO BENEFIT THE CHARLESTOWN BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB
June 11, 2006  8 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004RN) Charlestown, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                      FINAL RESULTS OF THE 8K RACE
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 101  17/51   M4049   36:29   7:21 Gerard Kemeoy          41 M   602 Charlestown MA          
 102   8/23   M5059   36:29   7:21 Noel Robinson          59 M   510 Boston MA               
 103  51/147  M1839   36:34   7:22 Bill Stewart           37 M   391 Middleton MA            
 104   1/10   M6099   36:39   7:23 Mark Stern             60 M   267 Somerville MA           
 105                  36:40   7:23 Charlotte Gibson          F   667                         
 106  18/51   M4049   36:47   7:24 Rick Davis             47 M   447 Pelham NH               
 107  19/51   M4049   36:51   7:25 Iain Miller            42 M   385 Arlington MA            
 108  52/147  M1839   36:58   7:27 Joe List               24 M   603 Everett MA              
 109   9/23   M5059   37:02   7:27 Fabio Satiantarelli    56 M   529 Newton MA               
 110  20/51   M4049   37:03   7:27 Gerry Eaton            41 M   584 Arlington MA            
 111  53/147  M1839   37:06   7:28 Jeremy Selwin          35 M   575 Cambridge MA            
 112  10/23   M5059   37:07   7:28 Nick Lamberti          51 M   552 Revere MA               
 113  21/51   M4049   37:12   7:29 James Labeck           42 M   645 Charlestown MA          
 114  14/144  F1839   37:15   7:30 Irene Walcott          20 F   434 Reading MA              
 115  54/147  M1839   37:19   7:31 Jim Moberg             33 M   224 Peabody MA              
 116  11/26   M0117   37:23   7:32 Brandan Collier        12 M   420 Charlestown MA          
 117  55/147  M1839   37:35   7:34 Edward Ciancarelli     28 M   238 E Boston MA             
 118  56/147  M1839   37:40   7:35 Frank Neely            37 M   250 Weymouth MA             
 119  22/51   M4049   37:44   7:36 Jacek Kruszeznicki     44 M   560 Winchester MA           
 120   2/10   M6099   37:48   7:37 Ted Ridout             63 M   203 Wayland MA              
 121  57/147  M1839   37:55   7:38 Thomas Grant           27 M   212 Charlestown MA          
 122  23/51   M4049   37:57   7:38 Jon Pentland           46 M   453 Brookline MA            
 123  15/144  F1839   38:00   7:39 Kara Schemmel          37 F   614 Charlestown MA          
 124  58/147  M1839   38:05   7:40 Stephen Avellino       31 M   419 Medford MA              
 125  16/144  F1839   38:06   7:40 Kathleen Crawford      39 F   521 Charlestown MA          
 126                  38:07   7:40 Sandra Ryeon              F   646                         
 127  59/147  M1839   38:08   7:41 Glenn Macdonald        37 M   557 Charlestown MA          
 128  24/51   M4049   38:18   7:43 Michael Quinn          42 M   234 Arlington MA            
 129  60/147  M1839   38:19   7:43 Max Gomez              28 M   396 Charlestown MA          
 130   3/10   M6099   38:22   7:44 Jim Foster             60 M   656                         
 131  61/147  M1839   38:24   7:44 James Bath             38 M   671 Charlestown MA          
 132  62/147  M1839   38:28   7:45 Jim Chuhks             33 M   570 Allston MA              
 133  63/147  M1839   38:28   7:45 Greg Halloran          28 M   400 Waltham MA              
 134  64/147  M1839   38:30   7:45 Bryan Manter           27 M   307 Somerville MA           
 135  25/51   M4049   38:33   7:46 Peter Malloy           45 M   627 Boston MA               
 136  17/144  F1839   38:34   7:46 Erin Hickey            26 F   375 Charlestown MA          
 137  65/147  M1839   38:38   7:47 Edward Montoya         31 M   701 Winthrop MA             
 138  66/147  M1839   38:39   7:47 Matt Filosa            33 M   369 Cambridge MA            
 139  18/144  F1839   38:44   7:48 Kim Grubfer            33 F   441 Charlestown MA          
 140  67/147  M1839   38:44   7:48 Patrick Gallagher      37 M   243 Melrose MA              
 141                  38:45   7:48 Vincent Cutright          M   478 Charlestown MA          
 142  19/144  F1839   38:48   7:49 Jennifer Yu            30 F   289 Brookline MA            
 143  68/147  M1839   38:49   7:49 Mark Cantela           29 M   225 Charlestown MA          
 144  69/147  M1839   38:51   7:49 Andrew Wilkins         30 M   394 Brighton MA             
 145  70/147  M1839   38:55   7:50 Alex Gomez             35 M   290 Medford MA              
 146                  38:55   7:50 Mahmoud Shotorbali        M   482 West Roxbury MA         
 147  11/23   M5059   39:04   7:52 John Walsh             50 M   423 Revere MA               
 148  71/147  M1839   39:05   7:52 Joey Covino            35 M   662 Revere MA               
 149  72/147  M1839   39:08   7:53 William Stone          37 M   382 Charlestown MA          
 150  73/147  M1839   39:11   7:53 Kevin O'sullivan       38 M   236 Dedham MA               
  6/11/2006  1:48PM
                                                                     Page 4
                 THE RAYMOND FAMILY FOUNDATION presents
                THE 38TH Annual BATTLE OF BUNKER HILL 8K
             TO BENEFIT THE CHARLESTOWN BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB
June 11, 2006  8 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004RN) Charlestown, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                      FINAL RESULTS OF THE 8K RACE
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 151  20/144  F1839   39:12   7:54 Kathleen Chardavoyne   32 F   443 Charlestown MA          
 152  21/144  F1839   39:13   7:54 Kirsten Hashemi        36 F   621 Watertown MA            
 153  26/51   M4049   39:14   7:54 Daniel Chasman         43 M   587 Somerville MA           
 154  74/147  M1839   39:14   7:54 Patrick Healey         29 M   454 Charlestown MA          
 155  22/144  F1839   39:17   7:55 Maura Dudley           25 F   271 Somerville MA           
 156  12/26   M0117   39:18   7:55 Brendan Whalen         13 M   516 Abington MA             
 157  75/147  M1839   39:18   7:55 Robert Hoffman         32 M   280 Cambridge MA            
 158  23/144  F1839   39:25   7:56 Karen Gilbert          27 F   322 Wakefield MA            
 159  24/144  F1839   39:27   7:57 Bethany Edwards        33 F   577 Newton MA               
 160  27/51   M4049   39:28   7:57 Mark Arsenault         42 M   609 Medford MA              
 161  25/144  F1839   39:28   7:57 Emily Armstrong        26 F   347 Jamaica Plain MA        
 162  28/51   M4049   39:29   7:57 Michael Junta          45 M   622 Charlestown MA          
 163   4/10   M6099   39:30*  7:57 Bob Fee                71 M   494 Chelsea MA              
 164  26/144  F1839   39:31   7:57 Tatyana Pyntikova      38 F   202 Charlestown MA          
 165   3/19   F4049   39:33   7:58 Karen Fabian           41 F   320 Charlestown MA          
 166   5/10   M6099   39:35   7:58 Frank Donovan          62 M   237 Charlestown MA          
 167  27/144  F1839   39:38   7:59 Viviana Cordano        29 F   314 Winthrop MA             
 168  28/144  F1839   39:41   7:59 Elizabeth Underhill    25 F   665 Somerville MA           
 169  29/144  F1839   39:43   8:00 Krista Thorne Gomez    27 F   397 Charlestown MA          
 170  30/144  F1839   39:44   8:00 Kelly Keegan           28 F   572 Quincy MA               
 171  29/51   M4049   39:45   8:00 R.j. Lynch             42 M   606 Boston MA               
 172  31/144  F1839   39:46   8:00 Stephanie Rozanovich   30 F   302 Charlestown MA          
 173  32/144  F1839   39:47   8:00 Maren Kravitz          26 F   364 Somerville MA           
 174  76/147  M1839   39:52   8:02 Jeff Leblanc           28 M   539 Malden MA               
 175  13/26   M0117   39:53   8:02 Patrick Langan         17 M   277 Charlestown MA          
 176  77/147  M1839   39:54   8:02 Peter Fitzgerald       37 M   561 Boston MA               
 177  78/147  M1839   40:01   8:03 Matthew Mcginnis       27 M   356 Charlestown MA          
 178  79/147  M1839   40:10   8:05 Chris Obrien           34 M   502 Charlestown MA          
 179  33/144  F1839   40:13   8:06 Dana Fleming           26 F   315 Brighton MA             
 180  80/147  M1839   40:14   8:06 John Costello          36 M   414 Boston MA               
 181  30/51   M4049   40:16   8:06 Joseph Danaher         45 M   588 Chelmsford MA           
 182  81/147  M1839   40:17   8:07 Michael Casagna        26 M   475 Somerville MA           
 183  31/51   M4049   40:17   8:07 Brooks Bonnell         47 M   330 Charlestown MA          
 184  34/144  F1839   40:18   8:07 Maureen O'connor       31 F   379 Cambridge MA            
 185  82/147  M1839   40:20   8:07 Thy Toeum              25 M   367 Jamaica Plain MA        
 186  83/147  M1839   40:21   8:07 Stephen Mahan          33 M   318 Quincy MA               
 187  84/147  M1839   40:22   8:08 Dave Bryson            24 M   439 Charlestown MA          
 188  32/51   M4049   40:25   8:08 Michael Thomas         44 M   249 Newton Center MA        
 189  33/51   M4049   40:27   8:09 Simon Ringrose         41 M   651 Charlestown MA          
 190  85/147  M1839   40:31   8:09 Dan Smits              35 M   541 Boston MA               
 191  86/147  M1839   40:41   8:12 John Skillings         36 M   288 Charlestown MA          
 192  87/147  M1839   40:45   8:12 Tom Lena               39 M   499 Cambridge MA            
 193   4/19   F4049   40:45   8:12 Sally Walker           42 F   697 Charlestown MA          
 194  35/144  F1839   40:46   8:12 Cathy Shea             35 F   702 Charlestown MA          
 195  88/147  M1839   41:00   8:15 Dave Donovan           36 M   319 Quincy MA               
 196  34/51   M4049   41:21   8:19 Scott Randall          44 M   605 Charlestown MA          
 197  36/144  F1839   41:26   8:21 Belinda Cryan          37 F   213 Charlestown MA          
 198  37/144  F1839   41:30   8:21 Shannon Lawler         33 F   652 Charlestown MA          
 199  38/144  F1839   41:37   8:23 Anna Callahan          36 F   316 Somerville MA           
 200   5/19   F4049   41:37   8:23 Carolyn Osbahr         44 F   682 Nahant MA               
  6/11/2006  1:48PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
                                                                     Page 5
                 THE RAYMOND FAMILY FOUNDATION presents
                THE 38TH Annual BATTLE OF BUNKER HILL 8K
             TO BENEFIT THE CHARLESTOWN BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB
June 11, 2006  8 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004RN) Charlestown, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                      FINAL RESULTS OF THE 8K RACE
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 201  39/144  F1839   41:39   8:23 Holley Graham          23 F   562 Boston MA               
 202  40/144  F1839   41:42   8:24 Courtney Shea          25 F   311 Brighton MA             
 203  89/147  M1839   41:45   8:24 Dennis Devlin          20 M   629 Charlestown MA          
 204  41/144  F1839   41:48   8:25 Meghan Foley           27 F   615 Boston MA               
 205  90/147  M1839   41:49   8:25 Kevin Harrington       39 M   585 Arlington MA            
 206  42/144  F1839   41:50   8:25 Beth Logan             37 F   350 Cambridge MA            
 207  43/144  F1839   41:51   8:25 Jeanene Fogli          32 F   223 S Boston MA             
 208  91/147  M1839   41:54   8:26 Jonathan Smith         26 M   568 Merrimac MA             
 209  44/144  F1839   41:57   8:27 Rana Murphy            39 F   676 W Barnstable MA         
 210  35/51   M4049   41:57   8:27 Michael Oneill         45 M   677 Charlestown MA          
 211  36/51   M4049   41:58   8:27 Randy O'neil           40 M   527 Boston MA               
 212  92/147  M1839   41:58   8:27 Brian Cawley           31 M   222 S Boston MA             
 213  12/23   M5059   42:01   8:28 Mark Eisenberg         54 M   549                         
 214  14/26   M0117   42:01   8:28 Sean Kelley            13 M   429 Charlestown MA          
 215  45/144  F1839   42:06   8:29 Megan Murphy           33 F   486 Medford MA              
 216  93/147  M1839   42:11   8:30 Nelson Flores          35 M   313 Charlestown MA          
 217  46/144  F1839   42:14   8:30 Jennifer Danyluk       29 F   296 Charlestown MA          
 218  47/144  F1839   42:16   8:30 Marianne Mcdonald      26 F   327 Somerville MA           
 219  15/26   M0117   42:19   8:31 Matt Grzelcyk          12 M   650 Charlestown MA          
 220  37/51   M4049   42:22   8:32 Ed Grace               42 M   654 Charlestown MA          
 221  13/23   M5059   42:23   8:32 Robert Arduini         54 M   402 Charlestown MA          
 222   6/19   F4049   42:25   8:32 Elizabeth Peoples      45 F   360 Cambridge MA            
 223  48/144  F1839   42:26   8:32 Corey Gallagher        29 F   231 Medford MA              
 224   7/19   F4049   42:34   8:34 Andrea Medalie         45 F   492 Charlestown MA          
 225                  42:36   8:35 Kathleen Foley            F   704 Quincy MA               
 226   8/19   F4049   42:37   8:35 Lindsay Vonhunnius     41 F   550 Charlestown MA          
 227  49/144  F1839   42:38   8:35 Beth Hohman            35 F   342 Framingham MA           
 228  94/147  M1839   42:40   8:35 Brendan Doherty        28 M   376 Cambridge MA            
 229  50/144  F1839   42:41   8:36 Sarah Nadig            28 F   377 Boston MA               
 230  95/147  M1839   42:41   8:36 Christopher Connolly   39 M   504 Stoneham MA             
 231  51/144  F1839   42:42   8:36 Amy Federico           37 F   631 Dorchester MA           
 232   1/1    F0117   42:43*  8:36 Emily Bryson            9 F   440 Charlestown MA          
 233  52/144  F1839   42:46   8:37 Alba Figueroa          36 F   415 Boston MA               
 234  53/144  F1839   42:47   8:37 Sara Mccall            30 F   571 Charlestown MA          
 235  96/147  M1839   42:49   8:37 Kevin Fitzpatrick      38 M   595 Charlestown MA          
 236  54/144  F1839   42:50   8:37 Jackie Andrey          36 F   528 Charlestown MA          
 237  55/144  F1839   42:50   8:37 Joanne Whooley         37 F   573 Charlestown MA          
 238  14/23   M5059   42:54   8:38 John Caldwell          57 M   276 Charlestown MA          
 239  16/26   M0117   42:55   8:38 John Iii Caldwell      13 M   275 Charlestown MA          
 240  97/147  M1839   42:56   8:39 Adam Fornash           23 M   519 Charlestown MA          
 241   6/10   M6099   42:58   8:39 Philip Howe            61 M   491 Boston MA               
 242  98/147  M1839   43:06   8:41 Steve Lakus            38 M   339 Charlestown MA          
 243  99/147  M1839   43:14   8:42 Tom Cross              39 M   517 Hyde Park MA            
 244  15/23   M5059   43:21   8:44 Paul Mcbride           54 M   488 Malden MA               
 245  56/144  F1839   43:22   8:44 Denise Devlin          24 F   607 Charlestown MA          
 246 100/147  M1839   43:24   8:44 Keri Messa             20 M   438 Charlestown MA          
 247 101/147  M1839   43:42   8:48 Michael Kent           31 M   544 Charlestown MA          
 248  17/26   M0117   43:46   8:49 Rey Torres             15 M   253 Malden MA               
 249  57/144  F1839   43:49   8:49 Kathy Jackson          28 F   663 Charlestown MA          
 250                  43:49   8:49 Bob Antonellis            M   542                         
  6/11/2006  1:48PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
                                                                     Page 6
                 THE RAYMOND FAMILY FOUNDATION presents
                THE 38TH Annual BATTLE OF BUNKER HILL 8K
             TO BENEFIT THE CHARLESTOWN BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB
June 11, 2006  8 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004RN) Charlestown, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                      FINAL RESULTS OF THE 8K RACE
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 251 102/147  M1839   43:50   8:50 Franklin Foster        30 M   655 Andover MA              
 252  58/144  F1839   43:54   8:50 Karen Marchione        34 F   392 Arlington MA            
 253  38/51   M4049   43:55   8:51 Gerry Sheehan          42 M   493 Charlestown MA          
 254  59/144  F1839   43:59   8:51 Kate Ness              30 F   451 Boston MA               
 255   1/8    F5059   44:00   8:51 Kristin Guyot          53 F   546 Brookline MA            
 256 103/147  M1839   44:03   8:52 Amani Allen            30 M   355 Dorchester MA           
 257  16/23   M5059   44:04   8:52 Peter Heed             56 M   581 Westmoreland NH         
 258  17/23   M5059   44:06   8:53 Robert Murphy          56 M   216 Braintree MA            
 259  39/51   M4049   44:09   8:53 Rick Charbonnier       49 M   219 Franklin MA             
 260  60/144  F1839   44:11   8:54 Alyssa Duffy           36 F   699 Charlestown MA          
 261 104/147  M1839   44:11   8:54 Stephen Foraste        38 M   700 Charlestown MA          
 262  61/144  F1839   44:12   8:54 Judy Centola           19 F   630 Everett MA              
 263  62/144  F1839   44:14   8:54 Suzanne Davidson       31 F   533 Boston MA               
 264  63/144  F1839   44:14   8:54 Courtney Ledger        29 F   642 Boston MA               
 265  18/23   M5059   44:15   8:54 Arthur Colnack         58 M   657 Charlestown MA          
 266 105/147  M1839   44:15   8:54 Mike Carli             23 M   326 Wilmington MA           
 267  64/144  F1839   44:16   8:55 Sarah Nahom            32 F   612 Boston MA               
 268 106/147  M1839   44:19   8:55 Scott Bushley          32 M   459 Charlestown MA          
 269  65/144  F1839   44:21   8:56 Sara Radkiewicz        32 F   558 Charlestown MA          
 270 107/147  M1839   44:21   8:56 Drew Elder             35 M   666 Charlestown MA          
 271 108/147  M1839   44:24   8:56 Jonathan Kirk          29 M   524 Boston MA               
 272  66/144  F1839   44:26   8:57 Lisa Marotz            36 F   370 Charlestown MA          
 273  67/144  F1839   44:27   8:57 Erin Walker            36 F   386 Charlestown MA          
 274   2/8    F5059   44:29   8:57 Barbara Grandberg      55 F   300 Somerville MA           
 275 109/147  M1839   44:29   8:57 Michael Foley          30 M   346 Charlestown MA          
 276  68/144  F1839   44:30   8:57 Elizabeth Chominski    24 F   409 Charlestown MA          
 277  69/144  F1839   44:31   8:58 Beth Murphy            34 F   554 Charlestown MA          
 278  70/144  F1839   44:32   8:58 Elisabeth Cronin       37 F   393 Charlestown MA          
 279 110/147  M1839   44:36   8:59 Mohammed Jafri         30 M   334 Billerica MA            
 280  71/144  F1839   44:37   8:59 Kristel Kurtz          30 F   340 Charlestown MA          
 281 111/147  M1839   44:48   9:01 Bryan Whitehea         31 M   559 Charlestown MA          
 282  72/144  F1839   45:00   9:03 Elizabeth Livens       37 F   371 Boston MA               
 283                  45:03   9:04 Malia Duffy               F   636                         
 284   3/8    F5059   45:04   9:04 Alison Berglund        51 F   479 Charlestown MA          
 285  73/144  F1839   45:12   9:06 Tara Kelly             25 F   390 Stoneham MA             
 286 112/147  M1839   45:13   9:06 Chip Ach               31 M   583 Waltham MA              
 287 113/147  M1839   45:14   9:06 Daniel Martell         34 M   525 Tewksbury MA            
 288  74/144  F1839   45:19   9:07 Amand Bird             33 F   628 Lynn MA                 
 289  75/144  F1839   45:19   9:07 Kara Barker            30 F   648 Malden MA               
 290   7/10   M6099   45:21   9:08 John Ewens             65 M   448 Moreno Valley CA        
 291  76/144  F1839   45:22   9:08 Denise Morales         27 F   500 Boston MA               
 292  77/144  F1839   45:25   9:09 Robyn Barros           25 F   387 E Freetown MA           
 293  78/144  F1839   45:25   9:09 Erin Engelson          38 F   209 Reading MA              
 294  79/144  F1839   45:26   9:09 Vanessa Hunnibell      34 F   384 Arlington MA            
 295  80/144  F1839   45:27   9:09 Stephanie Benner       25 F   422 Newton MA               
 296  81/144  F1839   45:27   9:09 Meg Fitzgerald         30 F   672 Plaistow NH             
 297 114/147  M1839   45:29   9:09 Michael Cunningham     32 M   245 Charlestown MA          
 298  82/144  F1839   45:30   9:09 Susan Mlodozniec       35 F   426 Charlestown MA          
 299  40/51   M4049   45:30   9:10 John Vandale           40 M   363 Charlestown MA          
 300 115/147  M1839   45:32   9:10 Jack Kelly             25 M   574 Charlestown MA          
  6/11/2006  1:48PM
                                                                     Page 7
                 THE RAYMOND FAMILY FOUNDATION presents
                THE 38TH Annual BATTLE OF BUNKER HILL 8K
             TO BENEFIT THE CHARLESTOWN BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB
June 11, 2006  8 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004RN) Charlestown, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                      FINAL RESULTS OF THE 8K RACE
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 301   9/19   F4049   45:33   9:10 Maureen Doran          42 F   388 Boston MA               
 302 116/147  M1839   45:34   9:10 Evan Sussman           26 M   358 Cambridge MA            
 303  83/144  F1839   45:36   9:11 Annmarie Mccaffrey     39 F   520 Charlestown MA          
 304  84/144  F1839   45:37   9:11 Tracey Mara            38 F   695 Charlestown MA          
 305 117/147  M1839   45:38   9:11 Danny Sullivan         35 M   378 Charlestown MA          
 306  85/144  F1839   45:38   9:11 Catherine Village      29 F   635 Charlestown MA          
 307  86/144  F1839   45:46   9:13 Natasha Harvey         27 F   485 Allston MA              
 308  19/23   M5059   45:48   9:13 Masayuki Takashima     55 M   325 Belmont MA              
 309                  45:52   9:14 Steffan Boudreau          F   670                         
 310  87/144  F1839   45:55   9:15 Leigh Hurd             33 F   465 Charlestown MA          
 311 118/147  M1839   45:56   9:15 Vladimir Rozanovich    31 M   301 Charlestown MA          
 312  88/144  F1839   46:01   9:16 Angela Chiefe          29 F   383 Brighton MA             
 313  18/26   M0117   46:02   9:16 Joey Upton             12 M   660 Charlestown MA          
 314  20/23   M5059   46:06   9:17 Liarcarlo Logrossino   51 M   705                         
 315 119/147  M1839   46:07   9:17 Douglas Lohse          29 M   284 Charlestown MA          
 316   8/10   M6099   46:13   9:18 Ryan Buckley           63 M   598 Andover MA              
 317 120/147  M1839   46:16   9:19 James Quinn            35 M   239 Charlestown MA          
 318  89/144  F1839   46:19   9:19 Miranda Helin          36 F   357 Groton MA               
 319  90/144  F1839   46:19   9:20 Jenn Cole              36 F   649 Charlestown MA          
 320  10/19   F4049   46:20   9:20 Linnea Hoyt            44 F   469 Charlestown MA          
 321  91/144  F1839   46:25   9:21 Kate Sullivan          35 F   553 Nahant MA               
 322  92/144  F1839   46:26   9:21 Mary Anne Silverman    30 F   413 Medford MA              
 323 121/147  M1839   46:26   9:21 Pat Steeves            36 M   373 Charlestown MA          
 324 122/147  M1839   46:36   9:23 Jacob Reibel           30 M   411 Brighton MA             
 325                  46:41   9:24 Ed Parker                 M   696 Lynnfield MA            
 326  93/144  F1839   46:43   9:24 Christina Carilo       39 F   563 Charlestown MA          
 327  94/144  F1839   46:45   9:25 Darlene Miano          27 F   407 Canton MA               
 328  95/144  F1839   46:46   9:25 Molly Mottle           33 F   632 Charlestown MA          
 329  96/144  F1839   46:46   9:25 Maureen Toth           39 F   633 Pawtucket RI            
 330  97/144  F1839   46:47   9:25 Michaela Carroll       30 F   675 Somerville MA           
 331  98/144  F1839   46:49   9:25 Kathleen Prince        31 F   497 Raynham MA              
 332 123/147  M1839   46:49   9:26 Matthew Dufour         27 M   366 Cambridge MA            
 333  41/51   M4049   46:53   9:26 Willy Donahue          45 M   262 Charlestown MA          
 334  11/19   F4049   46:55   9:27  Lisa Higgins          40 F   619 Charlestown MA          
 335  12/19   F4049   47:01   9:28 Anne-Marie Shipley     41 F   282 Medford MA              
 336 124/147  M1839   47:03   9:28 James Collins          30 M   230 Belmont MA              
 337  42/51   M4049   47:04   9:29 Paul Mahoney           42 M   229 Belmont MA              
 338  99/144  F1839   47:05   9:29 Kristin Heist          28 F   637 Watertown MA            
 339                  47:07   9:29 Kevin Broderick           M   681                         
 340 125/147  M1839   47:08   9:29 Lindsay Seward         38 M   518 Cambridge MA            
 341 126/147  M1839   47:14   9:30 Gavin Danaher          30 M   511 Charlestown MA          
 342 127/147  M1839   47:19   9:31 Justin Dovidio         28 M   523 Boston MA               
 343 100/144  F1839   47:21   9:32 Sarah O'connor         28 F   362 Boston MA               
 344 101/144  F1839   47:24   9:33 Teresa Coleman         39 F   323 N Kingstown RI          
 345 102/144  F1839   47:26   9:33 Lorraine Hanley        30 F   405 Jamaica Plain MA        
 346 103/144  F1839   47:26   9:33 Jean Mcgonagle         38 F   254 Charlestown MA          
 347  43/51   M4049   47:29   9:34 Kevin Downey           46 M   255 Saugus MA               
 348  19/26   M0117   47:30   9:34 Ryan Ward              15 M   221 Andover MA              
 349                  47:31   9:34 Adrian Moyer              F   450 Charlestown MA          
 350                  47:35   9:35 Stacey Brown              F   678 Albany NY               
  6/11/2006  1:48PM
                                                                     Page 8
                 THE RAYMOND FAMILY FOUNDATION presents
                THE 38TH Annual BATTLE OF BUNKER HILL 8K
             TO BENEFIT THE CHARLESTOWN BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB
June 11, 2006  8 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004RN) Charlestown, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                      FINAL RESULTS OF THE 8K RACE
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 351 104/144  F1839   47:35   9:35 Sarah Ritch            32 F   436 Charlestown MA          
 352 105/144  F1839   47:41   9:36 Stephanie Adamian      29 F   643 Charlestown MA          
 353 128/147  M1839   47:43   9:36 Joseph Upton           39 M   659 Charlestown MA          
 354  20/26   M0117   47:49   9:38 Paul Wrenn             12 M   431 Charlestown MA          
 355  13/19   F4049   47:50   9:38 Kathy Higgins          45 F   594 Charlestown MA          
 356 129/147  M1839   47:52   9:38 Mark Baron             33 M   625 Charlestown MA          
 357  21/23   M5059   48:06   9:41 Ira Sills              59 M   509 Cambridge MA            
 358 106/144  F1839   48:07   9:41 Wendy Valerius         38 F   522 Watertown MA            
 359                  48:07   9:41 Meghan Laroche            F   618 Belmont MA              
 360   4/8    F5059   48:08   9:41 Eleanor Amidon         53 F   218 Boston MA               
 361 107/144  F1839   48:14   9:43 Ellen Cantrill         28 F   305 Newton MA               
 362 130/147  M1839   48:15   9:43 David Evans            37 M   359 Boston MA               
 363 108/144  F1839   48:19   9:44 Lynn Anthony           39 F   464 Charlestown MA          
 364  21/26   M0117   48:20   9:44 Eddie Sullivan          9 M    61 Charlestown MA          
 365  44/51   M4049   48:21   9:44 Jay Zackular           40 M   608 North Reading MA        
 366 109/144  F1839   48:22   9:44 Jessica Cedorchuk      30 F   328 Watertown MA            
 367                  48:24   9:45 Mike Keyes                M   530 Charlestown MA          
 368 110/144  F1839   48:28   9:45 Kellie Prince          28 F   449 Charlestown MA          
 369  45/51   M4049   48:30   9:46 Neil Mc Gonagle        41 M   351 Hyde Park MA            
 370 111/144  F1839   48:39   9:48 Lynda Dennen           38 F   498 Boston MA               
 371  14/19   F4049   48:40   9:48 Heather Anderson       44 F   604 Waltham MA              
 372 131/147  M1839   48:43   9:48 Matt Sweeney           33 M   653 Charlestown MA          
 373 112/144  F1839   48:44   9:49 Christine Clancy       36 F   674 Charlestown MA          
 374 113/144  F1839   48:44   9:49 Jessica Deroeve        31 F   673 Charlestown MA          
 375 114/144  F1839   48:46   9:49 Erin Woods             29 F   556 Charlestown MA          
 376  22/26   M0117   48:48   9:49 John Feeney            13 M   206 Charlestown MA          
 377  15/19   F4049   48:49   9:50 Judy Graham-Garcia     45 F   536 Stratham NH             
 378 132/147  M1839   48:50   9:50 Bo Brugel              34 M   256 Everett MA              
 379 133/147  M1839   48:53   9:50 Balaji Gandhi          32 M   593 West Roxbury MA         
 380 115/144  F1839   48:55   9:51 Faith Tobon            32 F   264 Brockton MA             
 381 116/144  F1839   48:59   9:52 Tegan Leonard          26 F   495 Charlestown MA          
 382  16/19   F4049   48:59   9:52 Debbie Fichter         47 F   669 Charlestown MA          
 383  46/51   M4049   49:01   9:52 Peter White            43 M   458 Charlestown MA          
 384   5/8    F5059   49:07   9:53 Laura Carroll          53 F   247 Charlestown MA          
 385 117/144  F1839   49:10   9:54 Allison Stanford       25 F   228 Somerville MA           
 386 118/144  F1839   49:12   9:54 Kristin Kelly          28 F   503 Charlestown MA          
 387  47/51   M4049   49:15   9:55 Ken Peluso             41 M   257 Boston MA               
 388 134/147  M1839   49:19   9:56 Joe Doyle              27 M   616 Boston MA               
 389  48/51   M4049   49:21   9:56 Patrick Locke          47 M   427 Melrose MA              
 390 119/144  F1839   49:22   9:56 Meghan Conley          25 F   680 Charlestown MA          
 391 135/147  M1839   49:23   9:56 William Flynn          28 M   534 Charlestown MA          
 392 120/144  F1839   49:25   9:57 Allison Gandhi         32 F   592 West Roxbury MA         
 393 136/147  M1839   49:44  10:01 Matt Mckinnon          35 M   348 Charlestown MA          
 394 137/147  M1839   49:45  10:01 Ramon Bonegio          38 M   403 Charlestown MA          
 395 138/147  M1839   49:46  10:01 Scott Nilson           36 M   227 Charlestown MA          
 396 121/144  F1839   49:49  10:02 Katie Gallagher        30 F   634 Charlestown MA          
 397 122/144  F1839   50:02  10:04 Annette Belobokova     37 F   694 Charlestown MA          
 398  23/26   M0117   50:34  10:11 Christian Ahearn       14 M   205 Charlestown MA          
 399  17/19   F4049   50:38  10:12 Kristina Cairns        43 F   408 Charlestown MA          
 400 123/144  F1839   50:39  10:12 Erica Putnam           31 F   466 Winchester MA           
  6/11/2006  1:48PM
                                                                     Page 9
                 THE RAYMOND FAMILY FOUNDATION presents
                THE 38TH Annual BATTLE OF BUNKER HILL 8K
             TO BENEFIT THE CHARLESTOWN BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB
June 11, 2006  8 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004RN) Charlestown, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
                      FINAL RESULTS OF THE 8K RACE
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 401 139/147  M1839   50:40  10:12 Austin Bayley          30 M   468 Winchester MA           
 402 140/147  M1839   50:49  10:14 Bill Halligan          30 M   467 Winchester MA           
 403                  50:49  10:14 Anthony Defilippo         M   640                         
 404  24/26   M0117   51:13  10:19 Patrick Wrenn          10 M   430 Charlestown MA          
 405  25/26   M0117   51:14  10:19 Ryan Derosa            13 M   658 Charlestown MA          
 406 141/147  M1839   51:17  10:19 Peter Nguyen           29 M   310 S Boston MA             
 407 124/144  F1839   51:17  10:19 Angela Howard          26 F   309 Quincy MA               
 408 142/147  M1839   51:19  10:20 Michael Turin          32 M   644 Charlestown MA          
 409 125/144  F1839   51:53  10:27 Crhistine Kent         24 F   417 Peabody MA              
 410  18/19   F4049   51:55  10:27 Lindy Spagnolo         49 F   442 Charlestown MA          
 411 126/144  F1839   51:56  10:27 Lisa Aubin             35 F   703 Boston MA               
 412   6/8    F5059   52:15  10:31 Dolores Amrich         56 F   460 Brighton MA             
 413 127/144  F1839   52:16  10:31 Kimberly Kegel         37 F   333 Charlestown MA          
 414 128/144  F1839   52:20  10:32 Maral Cantela          29 F   278 Charlestown MA          
 415 143/147  M1839   52:40  10:36 Mike Rowsey            39 M   395 Charlestown MA          
 416 129/144  F1839   52:44  10:37 Elizabeth Baumann      37 F   401 Charlestown MA          
 417 144/147  M1839   52:48  10:38 James Roche            38 M   292 Hingham MA              
 418   7/8    F5059   53:21  10:44 Mary Tyler             58 F   268 Framingham MA           
 419 145/147  M1839   53:35  10:47 Stephen Zrike          30 M   601 Charlestown MA          
 420  19/19   F4049   53:37  10:48 Elaine Scadding        43 F   207 Charlestown MA          
 421 146/147  M1839   53:38  10:48 Ted Brawn              34 M   668 Brookline MA            
 422  22/23   M5059   53:42  10:49 Jim Ii Devlin          50 M   235 Woburn MA               
 423  49/51   M4049   53:57  10:52 John Mahoney           43 M   380 Charlestown MA          
 424   8/8    F5059   54:25  10:57 Gloria Wilkins         50 F   624 Roxbury MA              
 425  50/51   M4049   54:25  10:57 Gregory Wilkins        46 M   623 Baltimore MD            
 426 130/144  F1839   54:25  10:57 Debbie Prather         32 F   345 Wrentham MA             
 427 131/144  F1839   54:31  10:58 Beverly Zaluk          39 F   336 Somerville MA           
 428 147/147  M1839   54:43  11:01 Ilya Belobokov         34 M   693 Charlestown MA          
 429 132/144  F1839   54:49  11:02 Alison Black           37 F   389 Natick MA               
 430 133/144  F1839   54:50  11:02 Megan Smiley           27 F   365 Brighton MA             
 431   9/10   M6099   55:34  11:11 Joel Ryan              61 M   244 S Boston MA             
 432  23/23   M5059   55:38  11:12 Edward Giacchino       50 M   266 Melrose MA              
 433 134/144  F1839   56:27  11:22 Susan Zimmerle         35 F   252 Charlestown MA          
 434  26/26   M0117   57:41  11:37 James Lawton           10 M   168 Charlestown MA          
 435 135/144  F1839   57:49  11:38 Michelle Bhjdek        36 F   586 Hudson NH               
 436 136/144  F1839   58:07  11:42 Kristie Munroe         23 F   610 Peabody MA              
 437 137/144  F1839   58:07  11:42 Katie Mason            28 F   514 Peabody MA              
 438  51/51   M4049   58:20  11:44 Steve Sweeney          47 M   613 Quincy MA               
 439 138/144  F1839   58:44  11:49 Karen Tucker           32 F   272 Malden MA               
 440 139/144  F1839   59:33  11:59 Amy Lockwood           26 F   338 Charlestown MA          
 441 140/144  F1839   59:33  11:59 Wendy Meyer            24 F   246 Boston MA               
 442 141/144  F1839   59:36  12:00 Sherie Lavoie          39 F   564 Boston MA               
 443 142/144  F1839 1:00:48  12:14 Stacey Labell          28 F   287 Beverly MA              
 444 143/144  F1839 1:00:49  12:14 Audra Shulman          28 F   452 Brookline MA            
 445  10/10   M6099 1:01:14  12:20 Daniel Dodson          61 M   204 Methuen MA              
 446                1:03:25  12:46 Justa Depasquale          F   590 Brighton MA             
 447 144/144  F1839 1:07:43  13:38 Michele Cannizzaro     38 F   201 Charlestown MA          
  6/11/2006  1:48PM