Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Jul4_Nantuc_set1.shtml

Nantucket's Firecracker 5K & Walk

Nantucket, MA, July 4, 2006

[Age Group 5k | Walk | Walk Age Groups ]

Overall 5K

           Firecracker 5K Road Race                          
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:24  5:17    1 20-29    1 M   200 Ian Nurse                   Boston,MA                                                     
   2   16:43  5:24    1 17-19    2 M   167 Andrew Chuplis                                                                         
   3   18:18  5:54    1 30-39    3 M   244 Garrett Allen               Nantucket,MA                                                  
   4   18:33  5:59    1 40-49    4 M    95 Dan McEvoy                  Siasconset,MA                                                 
   5   19:09  6:11    2 40-49    5 M   349 Andrew Butler               Florence,MA                                                   
   6   19:22  6:15    3 40-49    6 M   119 Matt Peterson               Milwaukee,WI                                                  
   7   19:28  6:17    2 30-39    7 M    92 Lawrence Priesty            Washington,DC                                                 
   8   19:34  6:19     Age?      8 M   403 Paul Waddy                                                                             
   9   19:36  6:19    2 20-29    9 M   181 Sean Gallen                 Nantucket,MA                                                  
  10   19:43  6:22    1 13-16   10 M   257 Ross Weber                  Nantucket,MA                                                  
  11   19:56  6:26    1 13-16    1 F   133 Kassandra Kluge             Beverly,MA                                                    
  12   19:58  6:26    2 17-19   11 M   318 John Benjamin               Siasconset,MA                                                 
  13   20:02  6:28    3 30-39   12 M   425 Rick Smyers                 Marblehead,MA                                                 
  14   20:05  6:29    1 30-39    2 F   112 Christina Barrett                                                                      
  15   20:08  6:30    1 50-59   13 M    65 David MacKay                Nantucket,MA                                                  
  16   20:35  6:38    2 13-16   14 M   330 Jonathan Scott              Siasconset,MA                                                 
  17   20:36  6:39    4 30-39   15 M   174 Tom Nolan                   Beverly,MA                                                    
  18   20:39  6:40    5 30-39   16 M   259 Paul Vittone                                                                           
  19   20:42  6:41    4 40-49   17 M   357 Matt Delduce                Moorestown,NJ                                                 
  20   20:48  6:43    1 40-49    3 F   386 Katie Green                 Wilmette                                                   
  21   20:53  6:44    3 13-16   18 M   392 Andrew Schneider            New Canaan,CT                                                 
  22   20:59  6:46    5 40-49   19 M   222 David Dwyer                                                                            
  23   21:02  6:47    6 40-49   20 M   104 Doug Rohall                 Weston,MA                                                     
  24   21:06  6:48    7 40-49   21 M   309 Patrick McCrystle                                                                      
  25   21:11  6:50    3 20-29   22 M    48 Nick David                  Nan,MA                                                        
  26   21:16  6:52    4 20-29   23 M   209 Ian Nichols                                                                            
  27   21:19  6:53    6 30-39   24 M   231 Kieran O'Mahoney                                                                       
  28   21:21  6:53    3 17-19   25 M    88 Reilly O'Connor             Concord,MA                                                    
  29   21:22  6:54    1 20-29    4 F   334 Lisa Wisentaher             Nantucket,MA                                                  
  30   21:23  6:54    5 20-29   26 M   412 Jeff Carter Jr                                                                         
  31   21:24  6:54    6 20-29   27 M   300 Jeffrey Burke                                                                          
  32   21:25  6:55    7 20-29   28 M   111 Jim Pignato                 Nantucket,MA                                                  
  33   21:33  6:57    4 17-19   29 M   328 Kevin Rogers                Siasconset,MA                                                 
  34   21:36  6:58    2 40-49    5 F   356 Elle Foley                                                                             
  35   21:38  6:59    5 17-19   30 M   287 Caleb Wiley                                                                            
  36   21:52  7:03    8 20-29   31 M   160 Bradley MacDonald                                                                      
  37   21:54  7:04    4 13-16   32 M   319 Sam Cheney                  Siasconcet,MA                                                 
  38   21:56  7:05    3 40-49    6 F   395 Marcy Ziesing               Ack,MA                                                        
  39   21:57  7:05    9 20-29   33 M   397 Nicholas Derby              Boston,MA                                                     
  40   21:59  7:05    7 30-39   34 M   194 Ryan Enright                                                                           
  41   22:04  7:07    4 40-49    7 F     1 Lori Miller                 Duxbury,MA                                                    
  42   22:05  7:07    2 50-59   35 M    21 Lou Gennaro                 Nantucket,MA                                                  
  43   22:07  7:08    5 13-16   36 M   323 Adam Geoffroy               Belchertown,MA                                                
  44   22:10  7:09    8 30-39   37 M   405 Chris McKenchnie            Darien,CT                                                     
  45   22:12  7:10    6 17-19   38 M   331 Colin Sullivan              Siasconset,MA                                                 
  46   22:14  7:10    9 30-39   39 M   337 Thomas Slade                                                                           
  47   22:15  7:11   10 30-39   40 M   368 John Mason                  Nantucket,MA                                                  
  48   22:16  7:11   11 30-39   41 M   389 Greg Sedlock                Darien,CT                                                     
  49   22:17  7:11    8 40-49   42 M    54 Kevin Thompson              Bloomington,IN                                                
  50   22:18  7:12   12 30-39   43 M   221 Sean Evans                                                                             
  51   22:20  7:12    2 20-29    8 F    47 Blair Otto                  Nan,MA                                                        
  52   22:21  7:13    6 13-16   44 M   335 Jake Swanson                Siasconset,MA                                                 
  53   22:22  7:13    2 30-39    9 F   355 Robin Murphy                Boston,MA                                                     
  54   22:24  7:14    7 13-16   45 M   400 Archer Hodges                                                                          
  55   22:25  7:14    9 40-49   46 M   360 Bill McNabb                                                                            
  56   22:26  7:14   10 40-49   47 M    89 Peter Ciuffetti             Concord,MA                                                    
  57   22:26  7:14   11 40-49   48 M    56 Thomas Barnes                                                                          
  58   22:27  7:15    3 20-29   10 F    93 Sabina Menschel             Washington,DC                                                 
  59   22:28  7:15   12 40-49   49 M   251 Ed Bernazzani               Canton,MA                                                     
  60   22:29  7:15   10 20-29   50 M   410 Andrew McKechnie                                                                       
  61   22:36  7:17   13 30-39   51 M   406 Greg McKenchnie                                                                        
  62   22:40  7:19    7 17-19   52 M   321 John Fizgerald              Sconset,MA                                                    
  63   22:43  7:20   13 40-49   53 M    83 Andrew Fife                 NYC,NY                                                        
  64   22:44  7:20   14 30-39   54 M   377 Rex Ingram                  Boston,MA                                                     
  65   22:45  7:20   14 40-49   55 M   254 Michael Reitermann          Nantucket,MA                                                  
  66   22:47  7:21    8 13-16   56 M   325 Jamie Haran                 Siasconset,MA                                                 
  67   22:52  7:23    3 50-59   57 M    18 Andrew Conis                Sherborn,MA                                                   
  68   22:56  7:24    5 40-49   11 F    94 Maria Jacobson              Katonah,NY                                                    
  69   23:01  7:25    6 40-49   12 F   378 Karen Alence                Nantucket,MA                                                  
  70   23:06  7:27   15 40-49   58 M   136 Dirk Koopman                Siasconset,MA                                                 
  71   23:08  7:28    4 50-59   59 M    52 Jim Bennett                 New Canaan,CT                                                 
  72   23:09  7:28    5 50-59   60 M    44 Eric Kraeutler              Sconset,MA                                                    
  73   23:16  7:30   15 30-39   61 M    79 Mark Harris                 Berlin,CT                                                     
  74   23:28  7:34    6 50-59   62 M    15 Brain Lemame                Winchester,MA                                                 
  75   23:32  7:35   16 40-49   63 M   262 Richard Olson               Falmonte,ME                                                   
  76   23:36  7:37   17 40-49   64 M   190 Dom Wyant                   Atl,GA                                                        
  77   23:37  7:37    1 17-19   13 F   246 Katie Weinstein             Marblehead,MA                                                 
  78   23:43  7:39    9 13-16   65 M   316 Aaron Admann                Siasconset,MA                                                 
  79   23:49  7:41    1 50-59   14 F   387 Jeanne Vieira               Middleboro,MA                                                 
  80   23:52  7:42   10 13-16   66 M   343 Grant Kozak                                                                            
  81   23:54  7:43   16 30-39   67 M   413 Chad Glennon                New Rochella,NY                                               
  82   24:02  7:45   11 13-16   68 M    27 Timothy Robinson                                                                       
  83   24:05  7:46    7 40-49   15 F   391 Paige Schneider             New Canaan,CT                                                 
  84   24:08  7:47    8 40-49   16 F   256 MK Garufi                                                                              
  85   24:17  7:50    4 20-29   17 F   142 Katy Horgan                 Nantucket,MA                                                  
  86   24:18  7:50    1 60-69   69 M   352 George Graeber              Orleans,MA                                                    
  87   24:20  7:51    2 50-59   18 F    87 Mary Ferguson               Nantucket,MA                                                  
  88   24:22  7:52   18 40-49   70 M   120 Christopher Peterson        Norfolk,CT                                                    
  89   24:25  7:53    7 50-59   71 M   342 Ben Gifford                                                                            
  90   24:26  7:53   17 30-39   72 M   127 West Riggs                                                                             
  91   24:28  7:54    3 30-39   19 F     5 Charis Taylor               Ridgefield,CT                                                 
  92   24:34  7:55   12 13-16   73 M   317 Nick Barbati                Sconset,MA                                                    
  93   24:37  7:56   11 20-29   74 M   276 Adam Sabin                  Nantucket,MA                                                  
  94   24:38  7:57    8 17-19   75 M   324 Justin Gottlieb             Sconset,MA                                                    
  95   24:40  7:57   18 30-39   76 M   404 Russ Gentiuz                Pub,FL                                                        
  96   24:53  8:02    9 40-49   20 F   306 Barbara Rives                                                                          
  97   24:55  8:02    8 50-59   77 M   313 Stephen Fisher              Madrid,NY                                                     
  98   24:56  8:03   19 30-39   78 M   420 Bill Liddle                                                                            
  99   25:00  8:04    3 50-59   21 F   353 Irene Kelly                 NYC,NY                                                        
 100   25:02  8:05   20 30-39   79 M   427 Ryan Dobbins                Nantucket,MA                                                  
 101   25:05  8:05   10 40-49   22 F   315 Megan Cuddy                                                                            
 102   25:07  8:06    9 50-59   80 M   223 Jeff Crowley                Nantucket,MA                                                  
 103   25:09  8:07    4 30-39   23 F   203 Kristen Usich               Newburyport,MA                                                
 104   25:12  8:08   11 40-49   24 F    69 Sandra Bologna              Chappagua,NY                                                  
 105   25:16  8:09    9 17-19   81 M   326 Philip McArthur             Orange,NJ                                                     
 106   25:19  8:10   21 30-39   82 M   205 Thomas Crum                 Newburyport,MA                                                
 107   25:22  8:11    2 60-69   83 M   141 Herb Mittenthal             Nantucket,MA                                                  
 108   25:24  8:12    5 30-39   25 F   375 Julie Burdelski             Killingworth,CT                                               
 109   25:25  8:12    2 13-16   26 F   307 Caroline Powers             Nantucket,MA                                                  
 110   25:26  8:12   13 13-16   84 M    33 Robbie Vezina                                                                          
 111   25:34  8:15    4 50-59   27 F   384 Jayne Riley                 New York,NY                                                   
 112   25:36  8:15    2 17-19   28 F   354 Jane Kelly                  NYC,NY                                                        
 113   25:37  8:16   10 50-59   85 M   156 Joe Hale                                                                               
 114   25:38  8:16    5 20-29   29 F   157 Katherine Hale                                                                         
 115   25:40  8:17    6 20-29   30 F   428 Katie Goodwin               Ny,NY                                                         
 116   25:45  8:18   22 30-39   86 M   106 Charles Toberts                                                                        
 117   25:53  8:21     Age?        U   196  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 118   25:54  8:21   12 40-49   31 F   308 Anne Maloney                                                                           
 119   25:55  8:22    7 20-29   32 F   277 Melanie McAvey              Nantucket,MA                                                  
 120   25:56  8:22   19 40-49   87 M   134 Kevin Kertscher                                                                        
 121   25:57  8:22   13 40-49   33 F   245 Linda Weinstein             Marblehead,MA                                                 
 122   25:58  8:23    1 01-9    88 M    67 Jake Cohen                  Marblehead,MA                                                
 123   25:59  8:23    6 30-39   34 F   283 Erin Gaudreau                                                                          
 124   26:00  8:23   14 13-16   89 M    26 Timothy Giroux                                                                         
 125   26:01  8:24   14 40-49   35 F    78 Deborah Meyer               Ny,NY                                                         
 126   26:02  8:24   23 30-39   90 M   258 Thomas Sheraw                                                                          
 127   26:03  8:24    5 50-59   36 F   128 Franci Crane                                                                           
 128   26:03  8:24   10 17-19   91 M   301 Dennis Kelleher                                                                        
 129   26:03  8:24    7 30-39   37 F   234 Diana Hill Trevor           Nantucket,MA                                                  
 130   26:03  8:24   20 40-49   92 M   178 Ed Crowley                                                                             
 131   26:03  8:24    3 17-19   38 F    34 Alex Vezina                                                                            
 132   26:14  8:28   15 40-49   39 F   110 Carolyn Condon              Nantucket,MA                                                  
 133   26:16  8:28    3 13-16   40 F   344 Mackenzie Burton            Traverse City,MI                                              
 134   26:18  8:29   21 40-49   93 M   272 Mason Wells II                                                                         
 135   26:19  8:29   11 17-19   94 M   322 Martin Fitzgerald           Medfield,MA                                                   
 136   26:20  8:30    2 01-9    95 M    28 Paul Giroux                                                                           
 137   26:22  8:30    3 60-69   96 M   135 Jack Fraunfelder            Nantucket,MA                                                  
 138   26:24  8:31    6 50-59   41 F    49 Colette Abbott              Nantucket,MA                                                  
 139   26:25  8:31    8 20-29   42 F   220 Nichole Marks                                                                          
 140   26:26  8:32    4 13-16   43 F   362 Allison Paul                Mclean,VA                                                     
 141   26:28  8:32   22 40-49   97 M   399 Tim Boyle                   Concord,MA                                                    
 142   26:30  8:33   12 17-19   98 M   336 John Beach                                                                             
 143   26:51  8:40   16 40-49   44 F    32 Lori Vezina                                                                            
 144   26:52  8:40   15 13-16   99 M   329 Chris Pino                  Siaconset,MA                                                  
 145   26:57  8:42    9 20-29   45 F    14 Katherine Lemaur            Washington,DC                                                 
 146   27:00  8:43   10 20-29   46 F   189 Caren Ruiz                  Nantucket,MA                                                  
 147   27:02  8:43   11 20-29   47 F   226 Victoria Orozco             Nantucket,MA                                                  
 148   27:04  8:44   24 30-39  100 M   236 Peter Knowles                                                                          
 149   27:07  8:45    5 13-16   48 F    12 Laura Harvey                Coral Springs,FL                                              
 150   27:10  8:46    6 13-16   49 F    11 Amanda Harvey               Coral Springs,FL                                              
 151   27:11  8:46   11 50-59  101 M    50 David Tashjian              Ny,NY                                                         
 152   27:12  8:46   12 50-59  102 M   116 George Kelly                Sconset,MA                                                    
 153   27:14  8:47   12 20-29  103 M   117 Win Kelly                   Sconset,MA                                                    
 154   27:17  8:48   13 50-59  104 M    23 Tom Reihle                  Sudbury,MA                                                    
 155   27:18  8:48   12 20-29   50 F   215 Helen Woolsworth                                                                       
 156   27:19  8:49   13 20-29   51 F   150 Katie Kaizer                                                                           
 157   27:22  8:50    1 10-12  105 M   361 Christopher Paul            Mclean,VA                                                     
 158   27:24  8:50    4 17-19   52 F   188 Michelle Walsh                                                                         
 159   27:25  8:51    5 17-19   53 F   185 Rebecca Mengel                                                                         
 160   27:26  8:51    7 50-59   54 F   341 Jane Carlin                                                                            
 161   27:29  8:52   13 20-29  106 M   314 Robert Malinowski           E Hartford,CT                                                 
 162   27:31  8:53   17 40-49   55 F   365 Jill Paul                   Mclean,VA                                                     
 163   27:32  8:53   18 40-49   56 F    13 Sandra Harvey               Coral Springs,FL                                              
 164   27:32  8:53   23 40-49  107 M    10 Alan Harvey                 Coral Springs,FL                                              
 165   27:33  8:53   14 20-29   57 F   288 Micajah Wiley                                                                          
 166   27:34  8:54   19 40-49   58 F   108 Alexandra Roberts           Nantucket,MA                                                  
 167   27:36  8:54    6 17-19   59 F   210 Mandy Cahill                                                                           
 168   27:38  8:55   15 20-29   60 F   143 Sarah Butler                Nantucket,MA                                                  
 169   27:40  8:55    8 30-39   61 F   419 Heather DeRensis                                                                       
 170   27:42  8:56    9 30-39   62 F   139 Kristen Burns               Avon,CO                                                       
 171   27:44  8:57   14 50-59  108 M   114 Ernest Steinauer                                                                       
 172   27:47  8:58    7 17-19   63 F   113 Chelsea Scudder                                                                        
 173   27:49  8:58   24 40-49  109 M   394 Andrew Miller                                                                          
 174   27:51  8:59    8 17-19   64 F   219 Kaitlin Sonnatt                                                                        
 175   27:53  9:00   20 40-49   65 F    62 Judy Wasserman              Quincy,MA                                                     
 176   27:54  9:00   16 13-16  110 M     3 Patrick Miller              Duxbury,MA                                                    
 177   27:55  9:00    9 17-19   66 F   212 Tory Stone                                                                             
 178   27:56  9:01   16 20-29   67 F   247 Trish Gallen                                                                           
 179   27:57  9:01   17 20-29   68 F   248 Caty Vaneyck                                                                           
 180   28:01  9:02   25 40-49  111 M   289 David Wiley                                                                            
 181   28:03  9:03    8 50-59   69 F    22 Lorraine Reihue             Sudbury,MA                                                    
 182   28:04  9:03   26 40-49  112 M    73 Mike Milone                                                                            
 183   28:06  9:04   10 30-39   70 F    51 Amy Bennett                 New Canaan,CT                                                 
 184   28:08  9:05   15 50-59  113 M   177 David Glidden               Nantucket,MA                                                  
 185   28:12  9:06     Age?     71 F   407 Jill Smiley                 Charlotte,NC                                                  
 186   28:20  9:08   18 20-29   72 F   197 Alexandra Harlan                                                                       
 187   28:24  9:10   17 13-16  114 M   121 Rich Peterson                                                                          
 188   28:28  9:11   10 17-19   73 F   195 Veronica Barila             Nantucket,MA                                                  
 189   28:32  9:12   25 30-39  115 M   109 Ron Friis                   Greenville,SC                                                 
 190   28:36  9:14   21 40-49   74 F   385 Kathleen McAlinden          New York,NY                                                   
 191   28:40  9:15    7 13-16   75 F   126 Shelby Peterson                                                                        
 192   28:44  9:16   22 40-49   76 F   401 Julia Auestos               Nantucket,MA                                                  
 193   28:48  9:17   11 30-39   77 F   281 Delia Willsey                                                                          
 194   28:52  9:19   26 30-39  116 M   390 Demetrois Kadenas           Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 195   28:53  9:19   23 40-49   78 F   192 Stephanie Butler                                                                       
 196   28:54  9:19   27 40-49  117 M   153 Peter Bakkala               Northborough,MA                                               
 197   28:55  9:20   28 40-49  118 M   152 Roger Plourde               Worcester,MA                                                  
 198   28:56  9:20   18 13-16  119 M   137 Peter Koopman               Sconset,MA                                                    
 199   28:57  9:20   27 30-39  120 M   173 Eric Cardin                                                                            
 200   28:58  9:21   28 30-39  121 M   388 Michael Redges              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 201   29:00  9:21   29 40-49  122 M   374 Alex Bell                   Killingworth,CT                                               
 202   29:03  9:22   29 30-39  123 M   147 Ernie Culkins Jr            Nantucket,MA                                                  
 203   29:06  9:23   16 50-59  124 M    63 Michael Amarosa             New York,NY                                                   
 204   29:08  9:24   30 40-49  125 M   430 Jack Marshall                                                                          
 205   29:10  9:25   11 17-19   79 F   182 Michelle Maffeo             Nantucket,MA                                                  
 206   29:13  9:25    1 10-12   80 F   255 Kara Garufi                                                                            
 207   29:16  9:26    8 13-16   81 F   296 Ellen Oshinsky                                                                         
 208   29:18  9:27    2 10-12  126 M    98 Kieran McEvoy               Siasconset,MA                                                 
 209   29:20  9:28   24 40-49   82 F   186 Pam LaFontaine              Weston,CT                                                     
 210   29:23  9:29   25 40-49   83 F   187 Jill Stouffer                                                                          
 211   29:26  9:30   19 20-29   84 F   235 Kristin Friel                                                                          
 212   29:28  9:30   31 40-49  127 M   299 Bill Oshinsky                                                                          
 213   29:30  9:31   12 17-19   85 F   217 Molly Dooley                                                                           
 214   29:33  9:32   17 50-59  128 M   396 Mason Heydt                 Nantucket,MA                                                  
 215   29:36  9:33   20 20-29   86 F   218 Ali Lyons                                                                              
 216   29:38  9:34   26 40-49   87 F   184 Patricia Halsted            Nantucket,MA                                                  
 217   29:42  9:35   30 30-39  129 M   293 Brian Bernazzani                                                                       
 218   29:45  9:36   12 30-39   88 F   418 Jennifer Delvecchio                                                                    
 219   29:47  9:36   14 20-29  130 M   238 Adam Witty                                                                             
 220   29:48  9:37   19 13-16  131 M     2 Carter Miller               Duxbury,MA                                                    
 221   29:52  9:38   18 50-59  132 M   411 Jeff Carter                                                                            
 222   29:55  9:39   20 13-16  133 M   297 Sam Oshinsky                                                                           
 223   29:58  9:40    2 10-12   89 F   348 Olivia Pincince                                                                        
 224   30:01  9:41   32 40-49  134 M   346 Tom Pincince                                                                           
 225   30:04  9:42    3 10-12  135 M   138 Sam Koopman                 Siasconset,MA                                                 
 226   30:18  9:46   27 40-49   90 F   265 Vikki Spruill                                                                          
 227   30:18  9:46    4 60-69  136 M   208 Edward Simonian                                                                        
 228   30:30  9:50   19 50-59  137 M   179 Mike Fab                                                                               
 229   30:33  9:51   13 30-39   91 F   180 Stacey Damian                                                                          
 230   30:35  9:52   21 20-29   92 F   294 Tina Rychalsky                                                                         
 231   30:38  9:53   15 20-29  138 M   295 David Rychalsky                                                                        
 232   30:40  9:54   33 40-49  139 M    35 Rob Vezivia                                                                            
 233   30:43  9:55   21 13-16  140 M   269 Alex Taaffe                                                                            
 234   30:45  9:55   31 30-39  141 M   100 Brian Pauls                                                                            
 235   30:48  9:56   28 40-49   93 F   253 Denice Kronau               Nantucket,MA                                                  
 236   30:50  9:57   20 50-59  142 M    84 Richard Fife                NYC,NY                                                        
 237   30:53  9:58   29 40-49   94 F   260 Linda DeRenois                                                                         
 238   30:56  9:59   21 50-59  143 M   172 Richard Morin                                                                          
 239   30:58  9:59   30 40-49   95 F    66 Anne Phaneuf                Nantucket,MA                                                  
 240   31:01 10:00    9 13-16   96 F    30 Danae Boyce                                                                            
 241   31:03 10:01   31 40-49   97 F    85 Lori Fife                   NYC,NY                                                        
 242   31:06 10:02   32 30-39  144 M   382 Mike Freeman                Sharon,MA                                                     
 243   31:11 10:04   22 50-59  145 M   193 Tony Barila                 Nantucket,MA                                                  
 244   31:13 10:04   32 40-49   98 F   350 Dianna Raedle               Miami,FL                                                      
 245   31:14 10:05   33 40-49   99 F   351 Sarah Jenksen               Park City,UT                                                  
 246   31:15 10:05   34 40-49  146 M   417 Paul Cain                   Newport Beach,CA                                              
 247   31:16 10:05   34 40-49  100 F   416 Joyce Cain                  Newport Bch,CA                                                
 248   31:17 10:05   14 30-39  101 F   175 Rebecca Hanley                                                                         
 249   31:19 10:06   33 30-39  147 M   176 Jay Hanley                                                                             
 250   31:29 10:09   15 30-39  102 F    46 Moira Parsons               Nantucket,MA                                                  
 251   31:39 10:13    5 60-69  148 M   237 John Witty                                                                             
 252   31:46 10:15    4 10-12  149 M   358 Jack Melick                                                                            
 253   31:52 10:17   22 20-29  103 F    20 Robyn Souis                 Shrewborn,MA                                                  
 254   31:54 10:17    3 01-9   150 M   359 Drew Melick                                                                           
 255   31:56 10:18   23 20-29  104 F   291 Meghan McCutcheon                                                                      
 256   31:57 10:18   24 20-29  105 F   292 Sarah Elliott                                                                          
 257   32:10 10:23   35 40-49  151 M   103 Rich Terres                                                                            
 258   32:18 10:25    3 10-12  106 F   131 Ali Armstrong                                                                          
 259   32:19 10:25   36 40-49  152 M   129 Stuart Armstrong                                                                       
 260   32:20 10:26   25 20-29  107 F    37 Ashley Grohell                                                                         
 261   32:20 10:26    5 10-12  153 M    97 Sean McEvoy                 Siasconset,MA                                                 
 262   32:21 10:26    4 10-12  108 F   364 Elizabeth Grip              Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 263   32:22 10:26    5 10-12  109 F   363 Kristen Grip                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 264   32:22 10:26   37 40-49  154 M   367 Angela Grip                 Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 265   32:23 10:27   35 40-49  110 F   232 Ashley McDermott            Nantucket,MA                                                  
 266   32:24 10:27   36 40-49  111 F   423 Heather Lyons                                                                          
 267   32:27 10:28   37 40-49  112 F   159 Victoria Macomber           Blackstone,MA                                                 
 268   32:30 10:29   16 30-39  113 F   151 Serra [lourde               Worcester,MA                                                  
 269   32:32 10:30   34 30-39  155 M   373 Stephen Sawatore            Milford,CT                                                    
 270   32:36 10:31   38 40-49  114 F   347 Jennifer Pincince           Nantucket,MA                                                  
 271   32:40 10:32   39 40-49  115 F   191 Christine Flynn                                                                        
 272   32:44 10:34   17 30-39  116 F   101 Diane Pauls                                                                            
 273   32:48 10:35   40 40-49  117 F   102 Robin Terres                                                                           
 274   32:50 10:35   22 13-16  156 M   270 Brandon Taaffe                                                                         
 275   32:51 10:36   26 20-29  118 F   170 Sandy Doyle                                                                            
 276   32:52 10:36    9 50-59  119 F   398 Marsha Egan                 Reading,PA                                                    
 277   32:54 10:37   18 30-39  120 F   199 Nicole Newport                                                                         
 278   32:56 10:37   19 30-39  121 F    77 Sher Delott                                                                            
 279   32:58 10:38   41 40-49  122 F    86 Debra Fife                  NYC,NY                                                        
 280   32:59 10:38   42 40-49  123 F    82 Peggy Topper                NYC,NY                                                        
 281   33:00 10:39   43 40-49  124 F   124 Kerry Peterson                                                                         
 282   33:02 10:39   38 40-49  157 M   122 Rich Peterson               Norfolk,CT                                                    
 283   33:04 10:40   23 50-59  158 M   145 Ron Damin                                                                              
 284   33:23 10:46   27 20-29  125 F   171 Amy Cardin                                                                             
 285   33:28 10:48   13 17-19  126 F    68 Julia Snyder                                                                           
 286   33:52 10:55    6 10-12  159 M    29 Mike Giroux                                                                            
 287   33:53 10:56   39 40-49  160 M   227 Frank Muise                 Nantucket,MA                                                  
 288   33:54 10:56   28 20-29  127 F    19 Jenny Souis                 Sherborn,MA                                                   
 289   33:56 10:57    4 01-9   161 M   332 Riley Powers                                                                          
 290   33:59 10:58   20 30-39  128 F   333 Samantha Powers                                                                        
 291   34:00 10:58    7 10-12  162 M    41 Jack Dubinsley              Ny,NY                                                         
 292   34:01 10:58    6 60-69  163 M    43 John Mersm                  Siasconset,MA                                                 
 293   34:03 10:59   24 50-59  164 M   339 Robert Laundry              Nantucket,MA                                                  
 294   34:06 11:00    8 10-12  165 M   107 Isaac DelZappo                                                                         
 295   34:07 11:00   21 30-39  129 F   429 Gage Dobbins                                                                           
 296   34:08 11:01   13 17-19  166 M   421 Ryan O'Dy                                                                              
 297   34:10 11:01   23 13-16  167 M   422 Trevor Miller                                                                          
 298   36:27 11:45    5 01-9   168 M   409 Marshall Shaffar Roggeve    Nantucket,MA                                                 
 299   35:10 11:21    6 10-12  130 F   132 Caroline Armstrong                                                                     
 300   36:01 11:37   44 40-49  131 F   345 Julie Burton                Traverse City,MI                                              
 301   36:05 11:38    9 10-12  169 M    38 Arthur Goshell                                                                         
 302   36:27 11:45   45 40-49  132 F   130 Nora Armstrong                                                                         
 303   37:19 12:02   29 20-29  133 F   166 Alison Chuplis                                                                         
 304   37:30 12:06   16 20-29  170 M   240 Patrick Fried               Baltimore,MD                                                  
 305   37:36 12:08   10 50-59  134 F   164 Darlene Chuplis                                                                        
 306   37:42 12:10   30 20-29  135 F   380 Talara Wait                                                                            
 307   37:48 12:12   31 20-29  136 F   379 Siera Wait                                                                             
 308   37:55 12:14   17 20-29  171 M   165 Scott Petersen                                                                         
 309   38:01 12:16   32 20-29  137 F   290 Leanne LeBlanc                                                                         
 310   38:04 12:17   46 40-49  138 F   304 Ginny Joyner                Colchester,VT                                                 
 311   38:05 12:17    1 01-9   139 F   169 Madison Walker                                                                        
 312   38:06 12:17   47 40-49  140 F   168 Susan Walker                                                                           
 313   38:14 12:20   48 40-49  141 F    96 Cindy McEvoy                Siasconset,MA                                                 
 314   38:14 12:20    2 01-9   142 F    99 Kelsey McEvoy               Siasconset,MA                                                
 315   38:17 12:21    1 60-69  143 F   381 Suzanne Maguire                                                                        
 316   38:20 12:22    3 01-9   144 F   369 Megan Grip                                                                            
 317   38:22 12:23   22 30-39  145 F   372 Karen Grip                                                                             
 318   38:25 12:24    2 60-69  146 F   376 Bonnie Egan                 Nantucket,MA                                                  
 319   38:28 12:25    1 70-79  147 F   414 Kathy Cuddy                                                                            
 320   38:30 12:25   49 40-49  148 F   263 Debra Pernstein             Rhinebeck,NY                                                  
 321   38:36 12:27   50 40-49  149 F   415 Maura Cuddy                                                                            
 322   38:43 12:29   51 40-49  150 F   261 Kris Sahonchik                                                                         
 323   38:46 12:30   40 40-49  172 M   266 Jeff Spruill                                                                           
 324   38:50 12:32   52 40-49  151 F   298 Elissa Oshinsky                                                                        
 325   39:03 12:36   10 13-16  152 F   366 Jessica Grip                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 326   39:13 12:39   11 50-59  153 F   146 Ann McDaniel                                                                           
 327   39:56 12:53   53 40-49  154 F    61 Lynne Andrew                Boston,MA                                                     
 328   40:18 13:00    7 10-12  155 F   370 Melissa Grip                                                                           
 329   40:19 13:00   41 40-49  173 M   371 Doug Grip                                                                              
 330   40:20 13:01   25 50-59  174 M   312 Tread Strickland            Boston,MA                                                     
 331   40:25 13:02   11 13-16  156 F    31 Helane McGowin                                                                         
 332   40:30 13:04   12 13-16  157 F    30 Danae Boyce                                                                            
 333   40:30 13:04   12 50-59  158 F   144 Karen Koshner                                                                          
 334   40:40 13:07    7 60-69  175 M     6 Dusty Rhodes                                                                           
 335   41:02 13:14   35 30-39  176 M     7 Tom Rhodes                                                                             
 336   42:13 13:37    6 01-9   177 M   279 Ryan Willsey                                                                          
 337   42:13 13:37   42 40-49  178 M   280 Kevin Willsey                                                                          
 338   42:37 13:45   26 50-59  179 M   149 Mark Strickland                                                                        
 339   42:37 13:45     Age?    159 F   148 M Hanley                                                                               
 340   42:43 13:47    4 01-9   160 F   206 Kaley Chitester                                                                       
 341   42:46 13:48   43 40-49  180 M   207 Mark Chitester                                                                         
 342   42:49 13:49    8 10-12  161 F    75 Samantha Burdoch            ,NY                                                           
 343   43:00 13:52    9 10-12  162 F    74 Hannah Bologna              Chappagua,NY                                                  
 344   43:10 13:55    7 01-9   181 M    39 Roy Gusnell                                                                           
 345   43:10 13:55   24 13-16  182 M    40 Tom Gusnell                                                                            
 346   44:36 14:23   25 13-16  183 M    58 James Jordan                Melrose,MA                                                    
 347   44:36 14:23   26 13-16  184 M   432 Doug Hyland                                                                            
 348   44:37 14:24   10 10-12  185 M   431 Matt Hyland                                                                            
 349   46:30 15:00   10 10-12  163 F    81 Grace Deneen                                                                           
 350   46:48 15:06   11 10-12  186 M   225 Thomas Berman                                                                          
 351   48:50 15:45   14 17-19  187 M   320 Brian Daly                  Siasconset,MA                                                 
 352   48:52 15:46   15 17-19  188 M   327 Alex Paulhus                Sconset,MA                                                    
 353   49:12 15:52   13 13-16  164 F   424 Liza Miller                                                                            
 354   49:17 15:54    5 01-9   165 F   204 Ovedia Crum                 Newburyport,MA                                               
 355   54:31 17:35   14 13-16  166 F   402 Gresham Hodges              Dallas,TX