Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Jul29_28thAn_set1.shtml

28th Annual Carver Cranberry 5 Miler & 2k

Carver, MA, July 29, 2006

[5 Mile Age Group | 2K Fun Run | 2K Age Group ]

5 Mile Overall

           28th Annual Carver Cranberry 5 Mile Road Race     
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   24:49  4:58    1 16-29    1 M   186 Kevin Gray                  Roslindale,MA                                                 
   2   25:19  5:04    2 16-29    2 M   277 Nephi Tyler                 Fairhaven,MA                                                  
   3   27:05  5:25    1 30-39    3 M   227 Bob LaPlante                Brighton,MA                                                   
   4   27:26  5:29    3 16-29    4 M    60 Paul Kingston               Natick,MA                                                     
   5   28:15  5:39    4 16-29    5 M   265 Marc LeBlanc                Natick,MA                                                     
   6   28:25  5:41    5 16-29    6 M   269 Kevin Bickerstaff           Plymouth,MA                                                   
   7   28:39  5:44    1 40-49    7 M   167 John Noland                 Kingston,MA                                                   
   8   29:26  5:53    6 16-29    8 M   257 Matthew White               E Bridgewater,MA                                              
   9   29:38  5:56    2 40-49    9 M   169 John Saville                Brockton,MA                                                   
  10   29:51  5:58    1 16-29    1 F   243 Julie Spolidoro             Duxbury,MA                                                    
  11   29:55  5:59    1 50-59   10 M   256 Steven Dutra                Taunton,MA                                                    
  12   30:43  6:09    7 16-29   11 M   206 Marc Blandin                Brockton,MA                                                   
  13   30:57  6:11    1 40-49    2 F   271 Joann Mathews               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
  14   31:22  6:16    3 40-49   12 M    40 Michael Ferrari             Mansfield,MA                                                  
  15   31:30  6:18    8 16-29   13 M    15 Brian Cohen                 S. Easton,MA                                                  
  16   31:37  6:19    2 16-29    3 F    88 Melissa Nash                Marshfield,MA                                                 
  17   31:41  6:20    4 40-49   14 M   274 Peter Ribeiro               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
  18   32:06  6:25    2 50-59   15 M   239 Brad Kron                   Brockton,MA                                                   
  19   32:45  6:33    5 40-49   16 M   161 Peter Noyes                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
  20   32:54  6:35    2 30-39   17 M    37 Bob Ewell                   Middleboro,MA                                                 
  21   33:12  6:38    3 50-59   18 M   225 John DiTomasso              Greenville,RI                                                 
  22   33:15  6:39    9 16-29   19 M   187 Eric Place                  Wareham,MA                                                    
  23   33:18  6:40   10 16-29   20 M   181 Edward Hoey                 Carver,MA            16-29 Male                               
  24   33:23  6:41   11 16-29   21 M   198 Brian Place                 Wareham,MA                                                    
  25   33:29  6:42    4 50-59   22 M   121 John Sousa                  Marshfield,MA                                                 
  26   33:32  6:42   12 16-29   23 M   166 Mark Powers                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
  27   33:35  6:43    2 40-49    4 F   217 Madalena Boudreau           Fall River,MA                                                 
  28   33:49  6:46    3 30-39   24 M   263 Michael Lamoureux           S Boston,MA                                                   
  29   33:58  6:48   13 16-29   25 M   183 Chris McCarthy              Kingston,MA                                                   
  30   34:02  6:48   14 16-29   26 M    45 Kristopher Greer            Plymouth,MA                                                   
  31   34:06  6:49    5 50-59   27 M   148 Thomas Yellope              Brockton,MA                                                   
  32   34:16  6:51    3 16-29    5 F   229 Sarah Shapiro               S Wey,MA                                                      
  33   34:34  6:55    4 30-39   28 M   200 Dennis Fisher               Plymouth,MA                                                   
  34   34:39  6:56    6 50-59   29 M   140 James Walsh                 N. Pembroke,MA                                                
  35   34:45  6:57    1 30-39    6 F   240 Rebecca Maurer              Randolph,MA                                                   
  36   34:51  6:58   15 16-29   30 M   261 Brian Lamoureux             Plymouth,MA                                                   
  37   34:56  6:59   16 16-29   31 M   188 Steven Matthews             W Wareham,MA                                                  
  38   34:58  7:00    1 10-15   32 M   170 Nicholas Saville            Brockton,MA                                                   
  39   35:01  7:00   17 16-29   33 M    34 Jon Downing                 Cohasset,MA                                                   
  40   35:09  7:02   18 16-29   34 M   266 Neil Marine                 Tewksbury,MA                                                  
  41   35:12  7:02    7 50-59   35 M    59 Ed Kelly                    Carver,MA            50-59 Male                               
  42   35:15  7:03    2 30-39    7 F   125 Jill Strathdee              S. Weymouth,MA                                                
  43   35:25  7:05   19 16-29   36 M    81 Nilton Motta                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  44   35:28  7:06    5 30-39   37 M   163 Don Perkins                 Canton,MA                                                     
  45   35:30  7:06    6 40-49   38 M   129 Steven Tardy                Carver,MA            40-49 Male                               
  46   35:35  7:07    8 50-59   39 M   176 Clayton Gardner             Whitman,MA                                                    
  47   35:45  7:09    3 30-39    8 F   258 Elisa Tropp                 E Sand,MA                                                     
  48   35:51  7:10   20 16-29   40 M   254 David Lamoureux             Lakeville,MA                                                  
  49   35:56  7:11    7 40-49   41 M   270 David Coutts                Brockton,MA                                                   
  50   35:58  7:12    8 40-49   42 M    99 James Pike                  Canton,MA                                                     
  51   35:59  7:12    9 40-49   43 M    14 Donald J. Clemmey           Breckenridge,CO                                               
  52   36:02  7:12    4 16-29    9 F   138 Lauryn Wadlow               Carver,MA            16-29 Female                             
  53   36:16  7:15   10 40-49   44 M    48 Mike Hanley                 Whitman,MA                                                    
  54   36:21  7:16    6 30-39   45 M   127 Mark Sullivan               Londonderry,NH                                                
  55   36:25  7:17   11 40-49   46 M   111 John Rozen, Jr.             Carver,MA            40-49 Male                               
  56   36:27  7:17    1 60-69   47 M   233 Art Dramin                  Weymouth,MA                                                   
  57   36:29  7:18   21 16-29   48 M    41 Thomas Ford                 Hingham,MA                                                    
  58   36:33  7:19    7 30-39   49 M   112 Christopher Rush            Manomet,MA                                                    
  59   36:37  7:19   22 16-29   50 M   104 Ryan Rezendes               Carver,MA            16-29 Male                               
  60   36:40  7:20   12 40-49   51 M    80 Charlie Morgan              Brockton,MA                                                   
  61   36:43  7:21    8 30-39   52 M    89 Frank Neely                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
  62   36:49  7:22   13 40-49   53 M    74 David Martin                Sharon,MA                                                     
  63   36:52  7:22   23 16-29   54 M    26 Keith Der                   Carver,MA            16-29 Male                               
  64   36:54  7:23    4 30-39   10 F   235 Hillary Henitson            Taunton,MA                                                    
  65   37:00  7:24   14 40-49   55 M   278 Michael Marquez             Palmer,MA                                                     
  66   37:05  7:25    3 40-49   11 F    63 Ruthanne Laine              Rochester,NH                                                  
  67   37:15  7:27    9 30-39   56 M   236 Bill Hewitson               Taunton,MA                                                    
  68   37:20  7:28    9 50-59   57 M   122 Michael Souza               Taunton,MA                                                    
  69   37:31  7:30    5 30-39   12 F   224 Teresa Norton               Abington,MA                                                   
  70   37:41  7:32   15 40-49   58 M   279 Henry Opoku                 Brockton,MA                                                   
  71   37:45  7:33   10 50-59   59 M   259 Michael Tropp               E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  72   37:47  7:33   24 16-29   60 M   209 Michael Enos                Middleboro,MA                                                 
  73   37:49  7:34   10 30-39   61 M   132 Mark Timlin                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
  74   37:52  7:34   11 50-59   62 M   207 James DuPont                Raynham,MA                                                    
  75   38:04  7:37    4 40-49   13 F    75 Gail Martin                 Sharon,MA                                                     
  76   38:15  7:39   25 16-29   63 M   231 Jeff Johnson                Carver,MA            16-29 Male                               
  77   38:18  7:40   12 50-59   64 M    31 Robert Doveno               Nashua,NH                                                     
  78   38:22  7:40   16 40-49   65 M   113 Dan Ryan                    Carver,MA            40-49 Male                               
  79   38:27  7:41    2 60-69   66 M   253 Skip Desmarais              Attle,MA                                                      
  80   38:35  7:43    1 70-98   67 M    39 Joe Fernandez               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
  81   38:44  7:45   17 40-49   68 M    58 Van Johnson                 Middleboro,MA                                                 
  82   38:54  7:47   13 50-59   69 M    82 Paul Mueller                Randolph,MA                                                   
  83   38:58  7:48    5 40-49   14 F   245 Mary McGaughey              Marshfield,MA                                                 
  84   39:00  7:48   18 40-49   70 M    44 Brian Gollub                Dartmouth,MA                                                  
  85   39:02  7:48    3 60-69   71 M   168 Sam Baumgarten              Bridgewater,MA                                                
  86   39:09  7:50    5 16-29   15 F   194 Amanda Crawford             Durham,NH                                                     
  87   39:21  7:52    6 16-29   16 F   158 Heather Bain                Easton,MA                                                     
  88   39:24  7:53    1 50-59   17 F    36 Patricia Everett            W. Bridgewater,MA                                             
  89   39:26  7:53   14 50-59   72 M    65 Steven Lanzillotta          Hanover,MA                                                    
  90   39:28  7:54   19 40-49   73 M    52 Lyle Isherwood              Acushnet,MA                                                   
  91   39:30  7:54   15 50-59   74 M    84 John Murnane                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  92   39:35  7:55   11 30-39   75 M    54 George Johns                Lakeville,MA                                                  
  93   39:42  7:56   12 30-39   76 M    33 Jeff Downing                Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
  94   39:46  7:57   13 30-39   77 M    76 Joshua McDermott            Carver,MA            30-39 Male                               
  95   39:49  7:58    6 40-49   18 F   276 Michelle Shannon            Carver,MA            40-49 Female                             
  96   39:55  7:59   16 50-59   78 M   234 Andy Brennol                Hanson,MA                                                     
  97   39:59  8:00   26 16-29   79 M   248 Luke MacLean                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  98   40:03  8:01   27 16-29   80 M    96 Bob Pauze                   Middleboro,MA                                                 
  99   40:05  8:01    6 30-39   19 F   252 Larah McClair               Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 100   40:06  8:01   28 16-29   81 M    98 Christian Petrangelo        Plymouth,MA                                                   
 101   40:07  8:01    7 30-39   20 F     9 Amy Brown                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
 102   40:12  8:02   14 30-39   82 M   171 Jason Simon                 Carver,MA            30-39 Male                               
 103   40:16  8:03    7 40-49   21 F    16 Donna Cohen                 S. Easton,MA                                                  
 104   40:21  8:04   29 16-29   83 M   196 Charles Heslin              Carver,MA            16-29 Male                               
 105   40:28  8:06   15 30-39   84 M   120 Stephen Smith               Raynham,MA                                                    
 106   40:31  8:06    8 40-49   22 F   114 Elizabeth Sheibley          Carver,MA            40-49 Female                             
 107   40:34  8:07   17 50-59   85 M   275 Richard Merro               N Dartmouth,MA                                                
 108   40:40  8:08    8 30-39   23 F   216 Elaine Coughlan             Kingston,MA                                                   
 109   40:44  8:09   20 40-49   86 M    47 David Gulley                Marion,MA                                                     
 110   40:55  8:11   21 40-49   87 M    20 Steve Cushing               Raynham,MA                                                    
 111   41:13  8:15   18 50-59   88 M    19 Philip Crawley, Jr.         Weymouth,MA                                                   
 112   41:21  8:16   19 50-59   89 M    49 Torben Hansen               Norwell,MA                                                    
 113   41:23  8:17   20 50-59   90 M     4 Charlie Bedard              Carver,MA            50-59 Male                               
 114   41:26  8:17   22 40-49   91 M   244 Paul McLaughlin             Carver,MA            40-49 Male                               
 115   41:28  8:18   16 30-39   92 M   232 John Pica                   Wey,MA                                                        
 116   41:30  8:18   17 30-39   93 M   213 Mike McKenna                Middleboro,MA                                                 
 117   41:34  8:19    2 50-59   24 F   118 Sue Simmons                 Rockland,MA                                                   
 118   41:36  8:19   21 50-59   94 M    50 Steve Harris                Carver,MA            50-59 Male                               
 119   41:38  8:20    4 60-69   95 M   107 Ronald Robitaille           Norton,MA                                                     
 120   41:38  8:20   18 30-39   96 M   242 David Hunt                  Millis,MA                                                     
 121   41:39  8:20   30 16-29   97 M   208 Drew McKenna                Middleboro,MA                                                 
 122   41:41  8:20   23 40-49   98 M    32 Charlie Downing             Cohasset,MA                                                   
 123   41:54  8:23    9 40-49   25 F   126 Jeanne Sullivan             Brockton,MA                                                   
 124   41:58  8:24   22 50-59   99 M     8 Mike Bickerstaff            Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 125   42:02  8:24   24 40-49  100 M   230 Robert Browne               Plympton,MA                                                   
 126   42:09  8:26    1 10-15   26 F   165 Lacey Olson                 Carver,MA            10-15 Female                             
 127   42:17  8:27   31 16-29  101 M   184 Erik Caldarone              Carver,MA            16-29 Male                               
 128   42:21  8:28    9 30-39   27 F   251 Mark Piccolo                Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 129   42:28  8:30   19 30-39  102 M   175 Jonathan Evans              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 130   42:32  8:30   10 30-39   28 F   255 Sandra Johnson              London England                                             
 131   42:34  8:31   32 16-29  103 M    78 A.J. McMahon                Middleboro,MA                                                 
 132   42:37  8:31   20 30-39  104 M   228 David Kosta                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 133   42:40  8:32    7 16-29   29 F    83 Allyson Murnane             Plymouth,MA                                                   
 134   42:42  8:32   25 40-49  105 M   246 Robert McGaughey            Marshfield,MA                                                 
 135   42:44  8:33   11 30-39   30 F     6 Stephanie Berry             Carver,MA            30-39 Female                             
 136   42:47  8:33   33 16-29  106 M   174 Norman Everett              W Bridgewater,MA                                              
 137   42:50  8:34   10 40-49   31 F    61 Joanne Kittredge            Manomet,MA                                                    
 138   42:59  8:36    8 16-29   32 F    38 Erin Ewell                  Middleboro,MA                                                 
 139   42:59  8:36   12 30-39   33 F   189 Janet Clemmey               New York,NY                                                   
 140   43:06  8:37    9 16-29   34 F   205 Leah McKenna                Middleboro,MA                                                 
 141   43:12  8:38   21 30-39  107 M     1 Shane Adams                 Belchertown,MA                                                
 142   43:16  8:39   11 40-49   35 F    35 Cyndi English               Wareham,MA                                                    
 143   43:21  8:40   22 30-39  108 M   280 AJ Poker                    S Easton,MA                                                   
 144   43:29  8:42   34 16-29  109 M   164 Michael Busa                Carver,MA            16-29 Male                               
 145   43:34  8:43   26 40-49  110 M    53 Ralph Isherwood             New Bedford,MA                                                
 146   43:49  8:46   13 30-39   36 F   193 Theresa Coyle               Middleboro,MA                                                 
 147   43:50  8:46   23 50-59  111 M   195 Joseph Carini               Raynham,MA                                                    
 148   43:59  8:48   14 30-39   37 F   190 Libby Campbell              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 149   44:06  8:49   27 40-49  112 M    64 Peter Laine                 Rochester,NH                                                  
 150   44:15  8:51   12 40-49   38 F   134 Louise Tyler                Greenland,NH                                                  
 151   44:18  8:52    1 60-69   39 F   106 Monique Robitaille          Norton,MA                                                     
 152   44:21  8:52    5 60-69  113 M   249 Bob Rantuccio               N Quincy,MA                                                   
 153   44:28  8:54   28 40-49  114 M    67 Paul Lemieux                New Bedford,MA                                                
 154   44:29  8:54   15 30-39   40 F    68 Rachelle Lemieux            New Bedford,MA                                                
 155   44:31  8:54   13 40-49   41 F    46 Theresa Greer               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 156   44:32  8:54   24 50-59  115 M   144 Steve Wilson                Bridgewater,MA                                                
 157   44:34  8:55   10 16-29   42 F   102 Jessica Pushee              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 158   44:35  8:55   14 40-49   43 F   201 Michele LaVita              N Attleboro,MA                                                
 159   44:36  8:55   25 50-59  116 M    17 Joe Cohen                   S. Easton,MA                                                  
 160   44:38  8:56   11 16-29   44 F    97 Heidi Peck                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 161   44:39  8:56   16 30-39   45 F    90 Briana Nelson               Uxbridge,MA                                                   
 162   44:47  8:57   26 50-59  117 M   226 Frank O'Brien               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 163   45:16  9:03   29 40-49  118 M    86 Donald Murphy               Middleboro,MA                                                 
 164   45:18  9:04    2 10-15  119 M    55 Christian Johnson           Middleboro,MA                                                 
 165   45:19  9:04   15 40-49   46 F    66 Christina Lehto             Kingston,MA                                                   
 166   45:22  9:04    2 10-15   47 F   211 Lauren Bittrich             Duxbury,MA           10-15 Female                             
 167   45:33  9:07   30 40-49  120 M    21 Robert D'Ambrosio           Plymouth,MA                                                   
 168   45:36  9:07   12 16-29   48 F   219 Nicole Sidiropoulos         Carver,MA            16-29 Female                             
 169   45:38  9:08   16 40-49   49 F   199 Elisabeth O'Brien           Kingston,MA                                                   
 170   45:43  9:09    6 60-69  121 M    69 Mike Lozan                  S. Weymouth,MA                                                
 171   45:56  9:11   17 30-39   50 F   133 Michele Tringali            Plymouth,MA                                                   
 172   45:59  9:12   31 40-49  122 M   218 Ted Sidiropoulos            Carver,MA            40-49 Male                               
 173   46:16  9:15    3 10-15  123 M   214 Jack Buckley                Brockton,MA          10-15 Male                               
 174   46:24  9:17    7 60-69  124 M    77 Paul McDonald               Carver,MA            60-69 Male                               
 175   46:35  9:19   18 30-39   51 F   162 Holly Rudnik                Carver,MA            30-39 Female                             
 176   46:58  9:24    8 60-69  125 M    23 Tony Demaral                E. Taunton,MA                                                 
 177   47:18  9:28   19 30-39   52 F   191 Kristen Tucker              Carver,MA            30-39 Female                             
 178   47:20  9:28    9 60-69  126 M   264 Mike Coleman                Ply,MA                                                        
 179   47:23  9:29   13 16-29   53 F    43 Heather Gabriel             Allston,MA                                                    
 180   47:29  9:30   32 40-49  127 M   110 Gary Rousseau               W. Wareham,MA                                                 
 181   47:42  9:32   20 30-39   54 F   223 Heather Leeman              Taunton,MA                                                    
 182   47:46  9:33   33 40-49  128 M   212 Paul Bittrich               Duxbury,MA                                                    
 183   47:51  9:34    3 50-59   55 F    10 Sasha Buck                  Carver,MA            50-59 Female                             
 184   48:10  9:38   14 16-29   56 F   203 Sarah Enos                  Middleboro,MA                                                 
 185   48:14  9:39   15 16-29   57 F   210 Chrissy Hannon              Middleboro,MA                                                 
 186   48:18  9:40   10 60-69  129 M   260 Stephen C Milt              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 187   48:22  9:40    2 60-69   58 F   139 Irma Walat                  Brockton,MA                                                   
 188   48:29  9:42    4 50-59   59 F   137 Gringie Vreeland            New Bedford,MA                                                
 189   48:34  9:43   21 30-39   60 F    24 Marcela DeMelo              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 190   48:47  9:45   22 30-39   61 F   268 Monique Frechette           Acushnet,MA                                                   
 191   48:52  9:46   16 16-29   62 F    85 Melissa Murnane             Belmont,MA                                                    
 192   48:53  9:47   17 16-29   63 F   130 Brenna Timlin               Marshfield,MA                                                 
 193   48:54  9:47   34 40-49  130 M    18 William Costa               Carver,MA            40-49 Male                               
 194   48:55  9:47   27 50-59  131 M   272 Dick Carnes                 Norton,MA                                                     
 195   48:56  9:47   28 50-59  132 M   267 Paul Lamoureux              Assonet,MA                                                    
 196   49:13  9:51   23 30-39  133 M    42 Norm Frechette              Acushnet,MA                                                   
 197   49:17  9:51   17 40-49   64 F   141 Darlene Whittemore          Carver,MA            40-49 Female                             
 198   49:19  9:52   29 50-59  134 M    30 Robert Dorgan               Carver,MA            50-59 Male                               
 199   49:21  9:52   30 50-59  135 M   238 David Parent                Waterville,ME                                                 
 200   49:25  9:53   23 30-39   65 F   105 Cherie Roberts              Hanson,MA                                                     
 201   49:31  9:54   24 30-39   66 F    51 Elizabeth Hubert            Carver,MA            30-39 Female                             
 202   49:37  9:55   25 30-39   67 F   241 Kristin Eaton               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 203   49:49  9:58    3 60-69   68 F    62 Betsy Knapp                 N. Weymouth,MA                                                
 204   50:15 10:03   31 50-59  136 M    13 John Chisholm               Norton,MA                                                     
 205   50:21 10:04   18 16-29   69 F   145 Tenley Wilson               Bridgewater,MA                                                
 206   50:33 10:07   26 30-39   70 F   178 Jennifer DiRico             Milton,MA                                                     
 207   50:46 10:09    4 10-15  137 M    56 Jamison Johnson             Middleboro,MA                                                 
 208   51:04 10:13   11 60-69  138 M    79 Joseph Messina              Carver,MA            60-69 Male                               
 209   51:06 10:13   12 60-69  139 M   131 Edward Timlin               Marshfield,MA                                                 
 210   51:32 10:18   35 40-49  140 M   273 Stephen Finegan             Rockland,MA                                                   
 211   51:40 10:20   32 50-59  141 M   115 Richard Sherwood            Carver,MA            50-59 Male                               
 212   52:05 10:25    5 10-15  142 M   173 Rob Murray                  Carver,MA            10-15 Male                               
 213   52:08 10:26   35 16-29  143 M   143 Jonathan Wilson             Bridgewater,MA                                                
 214   52:12 10:26   18 40-49   71 F    57 Robin Johnson               Middleboro,MA                                                 
 215   52:14 10:27   19 40-49   72 F   237 Beth Dow                    Milton,MA                                                     
 216   53:50 10:46    6 10-15  144 M     2 Philipp Baumann, III        N. Stonington,CT                                              
 217   53:53 10:47    7 10-15  145 M    70 Dillon Lutes                Carver,MA            10-15 Male                               
 218   53:56 10:47   33 50-59  146 M    71 Kenneth Lutes               Carver,MA            50-59 Male                               
 219   53:58 10:48   36 40-49  147 M     3 Philipp Baumann, Jr.        N. Stonington,CT                                              
 220   53:59 10:48   19 16-29   73 F    92 Mackenzie O'Meara           Carver,MA            16-29 Female                             
 221   54:04 10:49   20 16-29   74 F    27 Tiffany DiIorio             Carver,MA            16-29 Female                             
 222   54:09 10:50   36 16-29  148 M   197 Jason Dowd                  Carver,MA            16-29 Male                               
 223   54:12 10:50    8 10-15  149 M   215 Sean Havas                  Kingston,MA          10-15 Male                               
 224   54:37 10:55   27 30-39   75 F   136 Marie Vitale                Carver,MA            30-39 Female                             
 225   55:00 11:00   20 40-49   76 F     7 Katrina Bickerstaff         Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 226   55:32 11:06    9 10-15  150 M   117 Nick Shurtleff              Taunton,MA                                                    
 227   55:33 11:07   24 30-39  151 M   116 Hal Shurtleff               Taunton,MA                                                    
 228   55:55 11:11   21 40-49   77 F    72 Claire MacKinnon            Plymouth,MA                                                   
 229   55:57 11:11   22 40-49   78 F   204 Patricia Stack              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 230   56:08 11:14   21 16-29   79 F   123 Rachel Stadfeld             Allston,MA                                                    
 231   56:23 11:17    3 10-15   80 F    25 Katelyn Der                 Carver,MA            10-15 Female                             
 232   56:24 11:17    4 10-15   81 F   128 Jayna Tabke                 Carver,MA            10-15 Female                             
 233   58:16 11:39   25 30-39  152 M   222 Wild Bill Oakhem            Fall River,MA                                                 
 234   58:46 11:45   13 60-69  153 M    93 Philip Owens                Georgetown,TX                                                 
 235   59:20 11:52    5 10-15   82 F    29 Allyson Donahue             Carver,MA            10-15 Female                             
 236   59:32 11:54   34 50-59  154 M   160 Paul Bain                   Carver,MA            50-59 Male                               
 237   59:39 11:56   28 30-39   83 F    12 Gretchen Celli              Carver,MA            30-39 Female                             
 238   59:44 11:57   29 30-39   84 F   221 Julie Myshrall              Brockton,MA                                                   
 239   59:48 11:58   35 50-59  155 M   262 Arne Winn                   Carver,MA                                                     
 240   59:51 11:58   23 40-49   85 F   142 Gay Wilson                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
 241   62:43 12:33   30 30-39   86 F    28 Danielle Diogenes           Carver,MA            30-39 Female                             
 242   69:15 13:51   14 60-69  156 M   119 Carlton Smith               Fall River,MA