Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Jul1_Lincol_set1.shtml

Lincoln Youth Trathlon

Lincoln, MA, July 1, 2006

[Division results ]

Overall Results

ww.plattsys.com

2006 Lincoln Youth Triathlon 
 Lincoln Public School - Lincoln, MA | Sat July 1, 2006 | Source: Platt Systems 
RESULTS - (5-6) | (7-8) | (9-12) | (13-14) | Age Division
Ages 5-6: 25 meter swim ;  mile run  ; Ages 7-8: 25m swim ; 1 m bike;  mile run; 
Ages 9-10: 50m swim); 2 m bike;  m run; Ages 11-12: 75 meter swim ; 2mile bike;  mile run; 
Ages 13-14: 150m swim; 4 mile bike; 1 mile run
OVERALL                                                   <-  FINAL  ->  <- SWIM  -> <-     BIKE     -->  <--RUN-->
 PLACE  LAST           FIRST                          DIV DIV/PLC TIME    PLC SPLIT   PLC SPLIT  END TIME  PLC SPLIT   BIB 
===== ========= =================              ===    === ======= =====  ==== =====   === ====== ======== ==== ======  ===
 7-8 CATEGORY SWIM - BIKE - RUN:  25m swim ; 1 m bike;  mile run; 
  1 PILACHOWSKI    KYLE         Westford       MA  8M M0708   1  0:09:10    5 02:51     1 0:02:54 0:05:45    9 0:03:25  1   
  2 SYSSOW         NIKOLAI      N ANDOVER      MA  8M M0708   2  0:09:15    8 02:55     3 0:03:01 0:05:56    7 0:03:19  186 
  3 ENGSTROM       IAN          Lincoln        MA  7M M0708   3  0:09:25    2 02:40     6 0:03:15 0:05:55   11 0:03:30  112 
  4 DREW           JACK         Lincoln        MA  7M M0708   4  0:09:25    9 02:55     5 0:03:13 0:06:08    5 0:03:17  111 
  5 MCCABE         RILEY        Lincoln        MA  8M M0708   5  0:09:40   13 03:05     4 0:03:06 0:06:11   10 0:03:29  136 
  6 BURRON         SEAN         Weston         MA  8M M0708   6  0:09:55    4 02:50     2 0:02:56 0:05:46   62 0:04:09  144 
  7 CLARKE         STUART       Lincoln        MA  8M M0708   7  0:10:12   20 03:13     7 0:03:16 0:06:29   21 0:03:43  103 
  8 KING           JENNA        Lincoln        MA  8F F0708   1  0:10:21    6 02:52    18 0:03:42 0:06:34   27 0:03:47  109 
  9 HENKEN         KARI         Lincoln        MA  8F F0708   2  0:10:40    1 02:28    39 0:04:18 0:06:46   36 0:03:54  59  
 10 ANDERSON       KATE         Lincoln        MA  8F F0708   3  0:10:52   17 03:08    21 0:03:49 0:06:57   40 0:03:55  30  
 11 SELSING        GEORGE       Lincoln        MA  8M M0708   8  0:10:53   42 03:39    10 0:03:28 0:07:07   26 0:03:46  139 
 12 HOENIG         SAM          Lincoln        MA  8M M0708   9  0:11:02    3 02:47    28 0:04:04 0:06:51   68 0:04:11  152 
 13 DECKER         SPENCER      Southboro      MA  7M M0708  10  0:11:15   32 03:30    25 0:04:02 0:07:32   22 0:03:43  72  
 14 PRICE          GRIFFIN      CAMBRIDGE      MA  8M M0708  11  0:11:16   56 03:46    11 0:03:32 0:07:18   45 0:03:58  168 
 15 HOENIG         DANNY        Lincoln        MA  6M M0306   9  0:11:18   19 03:12    32 0:04:05 0:07:17   49 0:04:01  154 
 16 JONES          CARA         WAYLAND        MA  7F F0708   4  0:11:18   30 03:29    31 0:04:05 0:07:34   24 0:03:44  163 
 17 PARANGI        DANIEL       Lincoln        MA  7M M0708  12  0:11:19   27 03:26    34 0:04:06 0:07:32   28 0:03:47  42  
 18 ALVAREZ-RUIZ   CATALINA     Sudbury        MA  7F F0708   5  0:11:25   33 03:31    22 0:03:51 0:07:22   50 0:04:03  102 
 19 WERNER         CHRISTOPHER  GROTON         CT  7M M0708  13  0:11:29   92 04:17     9 0:03:28 0:07:45   23 0:03:44  190 
 20 ELDER          EVA          Lincoln        MA  7F F0708   6  0:11:35   66 03:57    12 0:03:33 0:07:30   55 0:04:05  117 
 21 KHOSHABJIAN    ALEXIS       Billerica      MA  8F F0708   7  0:11:35   21 03:16    24 0:03:58 0:07:14   80 0:04:21  9   
 22 OLSON          ZACHARY      CONCORD        MA  7M M0708  14  0:11:35   86 04:12    13 0:03:35 0:07:47   32 0:03:48  188 
 23 WALSH          MICHAEL      Middleton      MA  7M M0708  15  0:11:39   74 04:01    23 0:03:56 0:07:57   20 0:03:42  25  
 24 ELLICKS        KEVIN        Acton          MA  8M M0708  16  0:11:44   83 04:11     8 0:03:25 0:07:36   61 0:04:08  52  
 25 VANDERAA       OWEN         Acton          MA  8M M0708  17  0:11:45   15 03:06    14 0:03:36 0:06:42  127 0:05:03  3   
 26 CARMOEGA       ARIANNA      Lincoln        MA  8F F0708   8  0:11:49   24 03:21    16 0:03:38 0:06:59  111 0:04:50  142 
 27 BOUGHTON,      WYLLIE       Andover        MA  8F F0708   9  0:11:53   25 03:22    33 0:04:06 0:07:28   83 0:04:25  56  
 28 DAVIES         BRONWYN      Wayland        MA  8F F0708  10  0:11:54   34 03:31    30 0:04:05 0:07:36   77 0:04:18  11  
 29 DERMAN         KAYLA        Westfield      NJ  8F F0708  11  0:12:00   37 03:36    29 0:04:04 0:07:40   79 0:04:20  153 
 30 PIARDI         COBY         SOUTHBORO      MA  7M M0708  18  0:12:08   67 03:57    27 0:04:04 0:08:01   57 0:04:07  169 
 31 DWYER          MAGGIE       Lincoln        MA  8F F0708  12  0:12:09   26 03:24    37 0:04:12 0:07:36   91 0:04:33  41  
 32 SALM           ELI          LINCOLN        MA  8M M0708  19  0:12:10   50 03:43    52 0:04:39 0:08:22   31 0:03:48  180 
 33 GALINSKY       DANIELLE     Lincoln        MA  8F F0708  13  0:12:11   18 03:12    54 0:04:55 0:08:07   53 0:04:04  159 
 34 JONES          LEAH         WAYLAND        MA  7F F0708  14  0:12:19   43 03:39    50 0:04:36 0:08:15   52 0:04:04  164 
 35 GALLOWAY       RILEY        Plaistow       NH  8F F0708  15  0:12:22   77 04:07    19 0:03:47 0:07:54   87 0:04:28  67  
 36 ALDEN          MARIE        Lincoln        MA  7F F0708  16  0:12:28   73 04:01    48 0:04:32 0:08:33   41 0:03:55  150 
 37 FAIRWEATHER    NICK         Lincoln        MA  7M M0708  20  0:12:31   91 04:16    15 0:03:37 0:07:53   97 0:04:38  156 
 38 MEHTA          SHEKHAR      Sudbury        MA  8F F0708  17  0:12:35   72 04:00    20 0:03:48 0:07:48  107 0:04:47  158 
 39 THOMAS         MACKENZIE    CONCORD        MA  7F F0708  18  0:12:36   62 03:55    41 0:04:25 0:08:20   75 0:04:16  162 
 40 BLAIR          ANDREW       Lincoln        MA  8M M0708  21  0:12:37   49 03:42    45 0:04:30 0:08:12   85 0:04:25  129 
 41 SELTZER        TYNAN        Lincoln        MA  8M M0708  22  0:12:44   90 04:15    40 0:04:19 0:08:34   65 0:04:10  44  
 42 SULLIVAN       BRIGID       MEDWAY         MA  8F F0708  19  0:12:44   80 04:10    36 0:04:08 0:08:18   86 0:04:26  185 
 43 JIRAK          JED          Arlington      MA  7M M0708  23  0:12:44  125 04:51    17 0:03:39 0:08:30   71 0:04:14  50  
 44 PARKER         JACK         SUDBURY        MA  7M M0708  24  0:12:59   82 04:10    46 0:04:31 0:08:41   76 0:04:18  187 
 45 JURIST         LILY         Wayland        MA  8F F0708  20  0:13:01   12 03:05    42 0:04:26 0:07:31  141 0:05:30  32  
 46 FIORA          LENAE        Lexington      MA  8F F0708  21  0:13:15    7 02:53    26 0:04:03 0:06:56  162 0:06:19  38  
 47 CANNATA        COLE         Acton          MA  7M M0708  25  0:13:22   69 03:58    44 0:04:30 0:08:28  118 0:04:54  5   
 48 CAMMANN        CONOR        Andover        MA  7M M0708  26  0:13:26   46 03:41    56 0:05:20 0:09:01   84 0:04:25  54  
 49 NELSON         ALEX         Andover        MA  7M M0708  27  0:13:36   70 03:59    53 0:04:40 0:08:39  123 0:04:57  47  
 50 GALLO          LAURA        Lincoln        MA  7F F0708  22  0:13:46  107 04:31    51 0:04:36 0:09:07   99 0:04:39  124 
 51 ZAKARIAN       NOAH         Lincoln        MA  7M M0708  28  0:13:53   64 03:55    35 0:04:06 0:08:01  152 0:05:52  141 
 52 BLAIR          JOAN         Lincoln        ma  7F F0708  23  0:14:11   96 04:22    49 0:04:34 0:08:56  136 0:05:15  130 
 53 FIORA          HELEN        Lexington      MA  8F F0708  24  0:14:31   51 03:43    55 0:05:12 0:08:55  147 0:05:36  36  
 54 ENGLISH        JARED        Gloucester     MA  7M M0708  29  0:15:07  150 05:34    38 0:04:13 0:09:47  139 0:05:20  2   
 55 ROAN           EVAN         Weston         MA  7M M0708  30  0:15:28  114 04:43    57 0:05:50 0:10:33  119 0:04:55  97  
 56 ORY            ABIGAIL      LINCOLN        MA  7F F0708  25  0:16:29  138 05:08    59 0:06:25 0:11:33  121 0:04:56  167 
 57 AMMEN          BREYLEN      Lincoln        MA  7M M0708  31  0:16:55  155 05:57    47 0:04:31 0:10:28  165 0:06:27  77  
 58 HOANG          CHYENNE      LINCOLN        MA  8F F0708  26  0:17:47  152 05:46    43 0:04:26 0:10:12  179 0:07:35  182 
 59 SCHEFF         SAPPHIRE     W. Newton      MA  8F F0708  27  0:23:05  119 04:45   147 0:13:30 0:18:15  112 0:04:50  94  
 
 9 - 12 CATEGORY SWIM-BIKE -RUN
OVERALL                                                   <-  FINAL  ->  <- SWIM  -> <-     BIKE     -->  <--RUN-->
 PLACE  LAST           FIRST                          DIV div/PLC TIME    PLC SPLIT  PLC   SPLIT END TIME  PLC SPLIT   BIB 
===== ========= =================              ===    === ======= ====   ==== =====  ===  ====== ======== ==== ======  ===
 1  ENGSTROM       LOGAN        Lincoln        MA  9M M0910   1  0:14:01   10 02:57    69 0:08:00 0:10:57    2 0:03:04  113 
 2  JURIST         JAMES        Wayland        MA  9M M0910   2  0:14:18   22 03:17    63 0:07:40 0:10:57    8 0:03:21  31  
 3  PRIBIS         CARTER       Concord        NH 12M M1112   1  0:14:24   14 03:06    58 0:06:18 0:09:24  126 0:05:00  68  
 4  HICKS          LOGA         Lincoln        MA 10M M0910   3  0:14:30   78 04:08    61 0:07:04 0:11:12    6 0:03:18  146 
 5  FORTIN         RYAN         N READING      MA 12M M1112   2  0:14:54   53 03:44    60 0:06:56 0:10:40   70 0:04:14  173 
 6  COSTELLO       JACK         SUDBURY        MA 10M M0910   4  0:15:03   45 03:40    67 0:07:50 0:11:30   14 0:03:33  174 
 7  BUCHER         ELIJAH       Wayland        MA  9M M0910   5  0:15:27  112 04:41    66 0:07:48 0:12:29    1 0:02:58  10  
 8  MELAMUT        ALEC         SUDBURY        MA 10M M0910   6  0:15:41   54 03:45    83 0:08:24 0:12:09   13 0:03:32  176 
 9  MCGEAN         CHRISTOPHER  Lincoln        MA  9M M0910   7  0:15:48   11 03:02   101 0:09:10 0:12:12   15 0:03:36  46  
 10 DALE           RYAN         Lincoln        MA  9M M0910   8  0:15:53   59 03:51    77 0:08:16 0:12:07   25 0:03:46  24  
 11 WEINSTEIN      DANIEL                         10M M0910   9  0:16:11   89 04:15    71 0:08:01 0:12:16   39 0:03:55  189 
 12 WERNER         MATTHEW      GROTON         CT 10M M0910  10  0:16:15  111 04:38    82 0:08:22 0:13:00    4 0:03:15  192 
 13 GAVISH         YOTAM        Newton         MA  9M M0910  11  0:16:19   44 03:40    92 0:08:57 0:12:37   19 0:03:42  76  
 14 BURRON         RYAN         Weston         MA 11M M1112   3  0:16:22   36 03:33    68 0:07:52 0:11:25  122 0:04:57  145 
 15 KHOSHABJIAN    C.J.         Billerica      MA 10M M0910  12  0:16:24   23 03:18   100 0:09:06 0:12:24   48 0:04:00  8   
 16 HYLTON         CONSUELO     Lincoln        MA 10F F0910   1  0:16:24  110 04:37    89 0:08:40 0:13:17    3 0:03:07  16  
 17 THROWER        ASHLEY       Windham        NH 12F F1112   1  0:16:41   16 03:07    70 0:08:01 0:11:08  142 0:05:33  23  
 18 PONSETTO       JAMIE        Marblehead     MA 10F F0910   2  0:16:43   48 03:42    99 0:09:02 0:12:44   47 0:03:59  13  
 19 ALDEN          AVERY        Lincoln        MA 10M M0910  13  0:16:43  116 04:44    72 0:08:01 0:12:45   46 0:03:58  149 
 20 DURSO          MARYRACHEL   Lincoln        MA 11F F1112   2  0:16:45   35 03:31    88 0:08:40 0:12:11   93 0:04:34  49  
 21 CROWE          MARIKA       Sudbury        MA 11F F1112   3  0:16:49   52 03:43    75 0:08:12 0:11:55  116 0:04:54  17  
 22 FOX            ERIC         Lincoln        MA 10M M0910  14  0:16:50   79 04:09    91 0:08:53 0:13:02   30 0:03:48  99  
 23 WISE           RORY         Lincoln        MA  9M M0910  15  0:16:53   28 03:27   112 0:09:36 0:13:03   34 0:03:50  80  
 24 PRIBIS         ALIANA       Concord        NH  9F F0910   3  0:16:54  113 04:42    74 0:08:04 0:12:46   59 0:04:08  69  
 25 BOISVERT       CHRISTIAN                      10M M0910  16  0:16:55   60 03:52    95 0:08:59 0:12:51   51 0:04:04  179 
 26 CONWAY         JAMES        Lincoln        MA 10M M0910  17  0:17:00  104 04:29    84 0:08:36 0:13:05   37 0:03:55  126 
 27 PREWITT        WILL         CONCORD        MA 10M M0910  18  0:17:02  106 04:31    80 0:08:20 0:12:51   66 0:04:11  178 
 28 MCGINTY        MITCHELL     Lincoln        MA 12M M1112   4  0:17:07   55 03:46   102 0:09:11 0:12:57   64 0:04:10  19  
 29 MCGEAN         MICHAEL      Lincoln        MA 11M M1112   5  0:17:09   47 03:41    78 0:08:18 0:11:59  132 0:05:10  45  
 30 CROWE          MATHEW       Sudbury        MA 11M M1112   6  0:17:10  100 04:24    65 0:07:48 0:12:12  125 0:04:58  18  
 31 MUZZEY         STEPHEN      CONCORD        MA 12M M1112   7  0:17:12   61 03:54    90 0:08:42 0:12:36   96 0:04:36  165 
 32 WERNER         LINDSAY      GROTON         CT  9F F0910   4  0:17:12  115 04:43    79 0:08:18 0:13:01   67 0:04:11  191 
 33 SILVA          ROBERT       READING        MA 11M M1112   8  0:17:19   29 03:28    62 0:07:34 0:11:02  160 0:06:17  166 
 34 MCGINTY        DEVON        Lincoln        MA  9F F0910   5  0:17:27   88 04:15   107 0:09:31 0:13:46   18 0:03:41  20  
 35 ROSENBLATT     HANNAH       Lincoln        MA  9F F0910   6  0:17:27   31 03:30   110 0:09:32 0:13:02   82 0:04:25  106 
 36 HYLTON         NORMA        Lincoln        MA 10F F0910   7  0:17:30  151 05:40    76 0:08:13 0:13:53   17 0:03:37  15  
 37 ISKANDAR       MICHELLE     SUDBURY        MA 10F F0910   8  0:17:32  135 05:02    85 0:08:36 0:13:38   35 0:03:54  171 
 38 ECKEL          JOHATHAN     Lincoln        MA  9M M0910  19  0:17:39   40 03:37   115 0:09:42 0:13:19   78 0:04:20  7   
 39 CASTILLO       ALLIE        Concord        MA  9F F0910   9  0:17:41  118 04:45    96 0:09:00 0:13:45   42 0:03:56  14  
 45 YOST           STEPHANIE    Lexington      MA 11F F1112   4  0:17:54   81 04:10    87 0:08:40 0:12:50  128 0:05:04  34  
 46 ELLICKS        SUSIE        Acton          MA 10F F0910  10  0:17:59   85 04:11   109 0:09:32 0:13:43   74 0:04:16  51  
 47 ZAKARIAN       HARRY        Lincoln        MA  9M M0910  20  0:17:59   41 03:38   114 0:09:39 0:13:17  102 0:04:42  140 
 48 DRISCOLL       ANDY         Lincoln        MA 12M M1112   9  0:18:07  105 04:31    81 0:08:22 0:12:53  135 0:05:14  29  
 49 DIFELICE       ALEX         Sudbury        MA 10M M0910  21  0:18:22  131 04:56   117 0:09:50 0:14:46   16 0:03:36  90  
 50 VANDERAA       BEN          Acton          MA 10M M0910  22  0:18:22   65 03:57   113 0:09:36 0:13:33  108 0:04:49  4   
 51 WISE           CLARA        Lincoln        MA  9F F0910  11  0:18:22   63 03:55   108 0:09:31 0:13:26  120 0:04:56  74  
 52 SPENCER        COREY        Lincoln        MA  9F F0910  12  0:18:23   58 03:49   123 0:10:19 0:14:08   73 0:04:15  100 
 53 ELDER          HARRISON     Lincoln        MA 12M M1112  10  0:18:25   75 04:07    97 0:09:01 0:13:08  138 0:05:17  115 
 54 GAVISH         YARDEN       Newton         MA 10F F0910  13  0:18:31   76 04:07   126 0:10:36 0:14:43   29 0:03:48  75  
 55 CLARK          MASON        Weston         MA 10M M0910  23  0:18:33   99 04:23   122 0:10:12 0:14:35   44 0:03:58  120 
 56 SULLIVAN       LUKE         MEDWAY         MA 12M M1112  11  0:18:33  130 04:55    64 0:07:45 0:12:40  153 0:05:53  184 
 57 LEE            KATIE        Lincoln        MA 12F F1112   5  0:18:38   38 03:36    93 0:08:58 0:12:34  154 0:06:04  89  
 58 ROSENBERG      ANDREW       ******         MA  9M M0910  24  0:18:41   93 04:19   111 0:09:33 0:13:52  109 0:04:49  107 
 59 FOX            JAKE         Lincoln        MA  9M M0910  25  0:18:44   68 03:58   119 0:09:56 0:13:54  110 0:04:50  98  
 60 LEWIS          CHRISTOPHER  Lincoln        MA 11M M1112  12  0:18:47   84 04:11    73 0:08:03 0:12:14  167 0:06:33  61  
 61 ELDER          ISAAC        Lincoln        MA  9M M0910  26  0:18:48   71 04:00   105 0:09:23 0:13:23  140 0:05:25  116 
 62 MCCREADY       JACK         Sudbury        MA 10M M0910  27  0:18:59  127 04:52   121 0:10:12 0:15:04   38 0:03:55  151 
 63 HIGGINS        HARRISON     Lincoln        MA  9M M0910  28  0:19:16   94 04:21   116 0:09:43 0:14:04  133 0:05:12  133 
 64 CALLIGAS       TOMMY        Sudbury        MA  9M M0910  29  0:19:32  157 06:01   104 0:09:23 0:15:24   60 0:04:08  119 
    MCCABE         LEAH         Lincoln        MA 11F F1112   6  0:19:33  102 04:29   106 0:09:30 0:13:59  143 0:05:34  135 
    FOUSEK         DAVIE                       CT 11M M1112  13  0:19:43  153 05:53    86 0:08:37 0:14:30  134 0:05:13  161 
    PIARDI         KAILEN       SOUTHBORO      MA  9M M0910  30  0:19:46  156 05:58   103 0:09:15 0:15:13   90 0:04:33  170 
    HIGGINS        SAMUEL       Lincoln        MA 10M M0910  31  0:19:49   97 04:23   128 0:10:41 0:15:04  103 0:04:45  134 
    AUGUSTI        JASON        LINCOLN        MA 10M M0910  32  0:20:09  129 04:53   124 0:10:22 0:15:15  117 0:04:54  181 
    SCHEFF         MIKAELA      W. Newton      MA 10F F0910  14  0:20:12  134 05:01   120 0:10:05 0:15:06  129 0:05:06  93  
    MEHTA          TARA         Sudbury        MA  9F F0910  15  0:20:30  136 05:02   129 0:10:58 0:16:00   88 0:04:30  157 
    THOMPSON       KURT         Sudbury        MA 12M M1112  14  0:20:47  148 05:33    94 0:08:59 0:14:32  159 0:06:15  64  
    QUIRION        KEVIN        Leominster     MA 11M M1112  15  0:20:51  137 05:03    98 0:09:02 0:14:05  172 0:06:46  26  
    ROAN           JIMMY        Weston         MA  9M M0910  33  0:21:13  158 06:17   127 0:10:41 0:16:58   72 0:04:15  96  
    GORDON         MADISON      Wellesley      MA 12F F1112   7  0:21:16  132 05:00   118 0:09:52 0:14:52  164 0:06:24  63  
    NERI           SOFIA        Lincoln        Ma 11F F1112   8  0:21:28   87 04:14   125 0:10:33 0:14:47  170 0:06:41  123 
    KELMAN         EMILY        Lincoln        MA 10F F0910  16  0:21:37   98 04:23   139 0:12:33 0:16:56  101 0:04:41  125 
    DRISCOLL       MONICA       Lincoln        MA 10F F0910  17  0:21:37   95 04:22   140 0:12:36 0:16:58   98 0:04:39  27  
    ROSENBLATT     HAILEY       Lincoln        MA 11F F1112   9  0:21:40   57 03:48   131 0:11:00 0:14:48  173 0:06:52  108 
    SCHEFF         BENJAMIN     Lincoln        MA 10M M0910  34  0:21:44  109 04:36   138 0:12:00 0:16:36  130 0:05:08  87  
    SALVATORE      MATHEW       Cumming        GA 12M M1112  16  0:22:04  133 05:01   130 0:10:59 0:16:00  155 0:06:04  114 
    STOCK          CHRISTOPHER  Lincoln        MA 14M M1314   1  0:22:17  103 04:29   143 0:12:54 0:17:23  115 0:04:54  148 
    FLANAGAN       KATIE        Lincoln        MA  9F F0910  18  0:22:24  128 04:52   137 0:11:49 0:16:41  149 0:05:43  137 
    GORDON         MARK         Wellesley      MA 11M M1112  17  0:23:14  141 05:11   136 0:11:44 0:16:55  161 0:06:19  62  
    SPENCER        ELENA        Lincoln        MA 11F F1112  10  0:23:20  146 05:27   132 0:11:13 0:16:40  168 0:06:40  101 
    CANNATA        CAROLINE     Acton          MA 10F F0910  19  0:23:42  154 05:57   133 0:11:17 0:17:14  166 0:06:28  6   
    CAMMANN        EMMA         Andover        MA 11F F1112  11  0:23:50  144 05:20   135 0:11:44 0:17:04  171 0:06:46  55  
    THOMPSON       CAMERON      Sudbury        MA 11M M1112  18  0:24:33  108 04:33   134 0:11:19 0:15:52  184 0:08:41  65  
    BLAIR          THOMAS       Lincoln        MA 11M M1112  19  0:25:08  120 04:45   149 0:13:42 0:18:27  169 0:06:41  128 
    BLAIR          MATHEW       Lincoln        MA 12M M1112  20  0:26:46  126 04:52   148 0:13:32 0:18:24  183 0:08:22  127 
    FLANAGAN       CALLIE       Lincoln        MA 11F F1112  12  0:27:28  140 05:08   144 0:13:06 0:18:14  185 0:09:14  138 
13-14 CATEGORY
OVERALL                                                   <-  FINAL  ->  <- SWIM  -> <-     BIKE     -->  <--RUN-->
 PLACE  LAST           FIRST                          DIV div/PLC TIME    PLC SPLIT  PLC   SPLIT END TIME  PLC SPLIT   BIB 
===== ========= =================              ===    === ======= ====   ==== =====  ===  ====== ======== ==== ======  ===
 1  BARKIN         CLAIRE       Weston         MA 14F F1314   1  0:23:24  101 04:27   142 0:12:47 0:17:14  156 0:06:10  83  
 2  DENORMANDIE    COLE         Lincoln        MA 13M M1314   2  0:23:32  122 04:47   146 0:13:29 0:18:16  137 0:05:16  155 
 3  BAL            COREY JAMES                    13M M1314   3  0:24:07  149 05:33   141 0:12:43 0:18:16  151 0:05:51  183 
 4  NEWLAND        DOUGLAS      Framingham     MA 14M M1314   4  0:24:54   39 03:37   155 0:15:41 0:19:18  146 0:05:36  82  
 5  GABOURY        JESSE        Acton          MA 14M M1314   5  0:25:04  117 04:45   145 0:13:07 0:17:52  175 0:07:12  147 
 6  DRISCOLL       TOMMY        Lincoln        MA 13M M1314   6  0:26:46  124 04:50   153 0:15:33 0:20:23  163 0:06:23  28  
 7  STEINBROOK     ERIC         Lincoln        MA 13M M1314   7  0:27:01  142 05:12   151 0:14:33 0:19:45  176 0:07:16  91  
 8  ISKANDAR       DANIELLE     SUDBURY        MA 13F F1314   2  0:27:40  121 04:45   154 0:15:34 0:20:19  177 0:07:21  172 
 9  BOUGHTON,      BAILEY       Andover        MA 11F F1112  13  0:28:27  145 05:21   152 0:15:29 0:20:50  180 0:07:37  57  
 10 MELAMUT        HAILEY       SUDBURY        MA 13F F1314   3  0:29:16  143 05:19   157 0:16:53 0:22:12  174 0:07:04  177 
 11 WISE           OLIVIA       Lincon         MA 11F F1112  14  0:29:19  147 05:30   150 0:14:15 0:19:45  186 0:09:34  81  
 12 PACE           NANCY        Sudbury        MA 13F F1314   4  0:29:44  123 04:49   158 0:16:54 0:21:43  181 0:08:01  58  
 13 GALINSKY       REBEKAH      Lincoln        MA 14F F1314   5  0:30:16  139 05:08   156 0:16:53 0:22:01  182 0:08:15  160 
 14 BRADLEY        ALLIE        Stow           MA 14F F1314   6  0:31:48  159 06:23   159 0:17:59 0:24:22  178 0:07:26  78  
5-6 CATEGORY SWIM AND RUN (NO BIKE)     
OVERALL                                                      <- FINAL ->   
 PLACE  LAST        FIRST                           S        PLC  TIME  
===== ========= ===============               === === ====== === =======
  1 HENKEN         LARSEN       Lincoln        MA  6F F0306   1  0:03:31                                   60  
  2 PAILET         LUKE         CONCORD        MA  6M M0306   1  0:03:49                                   175 
  3 SELTZER        TEAGAN       Lincoln        MA  6F F0306   2  0:03:58                                   43  
  4 DREW           DAVID        Lincoln        MA  5M M0306   2  0:04:05                                   110 
  5 BORDIUK        RORY         LINCOLN        MA  6M M0306   3  0:04:06                                   204 
  6 DEPEW          LILY         Acton          MA  5F F0306   3  0:04:08                                   39  
  7 BLAIR          CATIE        Arlington      MA  6F F0306   4  0:04:10                                   33  
  8 SULLIVAN       EMMA         Stow           MA  6F F0306   5  0:04:14                                   66  
  9 NEWELL         ISAAC        Lincoln        MA  6M M0306   4  0:04:24                                   88  
 10 PECK           MCKENNA      CONCORD        MA  6F F0306   6  0:04:32                                   202 
 11 LANZA          NATHAN       Wellesley      MA  6M M0306   5  0:04:34                                   92  
 12 CARMODY        NELLE                       CT  6F F0306   7  0:04:35                                  122 
 13 DECKER         MADLIN       Southboro      MA  5F F0306   8  0:04:36                                   73  
 14 DAVIES         HAYDEN       Wayland        MA  6M M0306   6  0:04:40                                   12  
 15 DAYNO          CALLIE       Wayland        MA  6F F0306   9  0:04:47                                   35  
 16 BURRON         COURTNEY     Weston         MA  6F F0306  10  0:04:47                                   143 
 17 THROWER        OLIVIA       Windham        NH  5F F0306  11  0:04:47                                   22  
 18 PARKER         BRETT        SUDBURY        MA  5M M0306   7  0:04:52                                   205 
 19 ELDER          ANYA         Lincoln        MA  5F F0306  12  0:04:52                                   118 
 20 JEVON          ELIZA        Lincoln        MA  6F F0306  13  0:04:58                                   70  
 21 THROWER        JESSICA      Windham        NH  5F F0306  14  0:05:09                                   21  
 22 SCHEFF         REBECCA      W. Newton      MA  6F F0306  15  0:05:35                                   95  
 23 DWYER          ALISON       Lincoln        MA  5F F0306  16  0:05:36                                   40  
 24 JEVON          HADLEY       Lincoln        MA  5F F0306  17  0:05:39                                   71  
 25 NELSON         ANDREW       Andover        MA  5M M0306   8  0:05:49                                   48  
 26 HOANG          TILLY        LINCOLN        MA  6F F0306  18  0:06:15                                   203 
 27 WISE           ELLA         Lincoln        MA  5F F0306  19  0:06:15                                   79