Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Jan26_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County League - Both Divisions

Northbridge-Sturbridge, MA, January 26, 2006

[East Team Scores | West Division Results | West Team Scores ]

East Division Results

Licensed to Southern Worcester County League - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                 East Division                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.30  1/12/2002   Tiffany Rotatori, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    73 Jessica Felbaum     JR Grafton                   6.40   1 
  2   297 Sarah Rafferty      SO Uxbridge                  6.60   4 
  3   231 Emily Caffelle      JR Oxford                    6.70   4 
  3    81 Mara Kralian        SO Grafton                   6.70   2 
  5     5 Christina Costa     JR Aub                       6.80   1 
  5    90 Maria Simonelli     SR Grafton                   6.80   3 
  7    83 Kylie Kuck          SO Grafton                   6.90   2 
  7   299 Danielle Salmonsen  SR Uxbridge                  6.90   5 
  9   193 Caitlin Miller      JR Northbridge               7.00   4 
  9    18 Kate Moss           SR Aub                       7.00   3 
  9   195 Erin Phillips       FR Northbridge               7.00   5 
 12   191 Megan Gosselin      FR Northbridge               7.10   6 
 13   298 Juliann Reardon     JR Uxbridge                  7.20   6 
 14   149 Laura MacAdam       SO Millbury                  7.40   1 
 15   242 Melinda Robins      JR Oxford                    7.50   5 
 16   131 Kim Boulavong       SO Millbury                  7.60   2 
 17   307 Amanda Zani         FR Uxbridge                  7.70   5 
 17   232 Lori Cloninger      FR Oxford                    7.70   6 
 17   144 Katie Gaucher       SO Millbury                  7.70   3 
 20   145 Lindsay Gaucher     SO Millbury                 J7.70   3 
 21    19 Leah Norris         SO Aub                       7.90   1 
 --   486 Erin Whitson        JR Aub                         DQ   2  false start
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 44.20  1/25/2006   Tracy Howell, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    80 Tracy Howell        SR Grafton                  44.20#  1 
  2    73 Jessica Felbaum     JR Grafton                  45.20   2 
  3     6 Kaitlyn DiBuono     JR Aub                      45.70   2 
  4    22 Hilary Rotatori     SR Aub                      47.50   1 
  5   297 Sarah Rafferty      SO Uxbridge                 47.90   5 
  6   193 Caitlin Miller      JR Northbridge              48.00   6 
  7   152 Amy Mietkiewicz      8 Millbury                 49.40   2 
  8   135 Stephanie Crain     JR Millbury                 49.50   1 
  8   233 Maggie Dawidczyk    SR Oxford                   49.50   5 
 10   296 Keagan Neeland      FR Uxbridge                 49.90   6 
 11   194 Lindsey Mutell      JR Northbridge              50.20   7 
 12    70 Jordan Dauphinais   FR Grafton                  50.40   3 
 13   240 Noelle Richard      FR Oxford                   50.90   6 
 14   202 Katylin Smith       FR Northbridge              51.40   5 
 15    76 Giovanna Harshaw    SO Grafton                  51.70   4 
 16   195 Erin Phillips       FR Northbridge              52.10   8 
 17    24 Vanessa Ward        JR Aub                      53.10   4 
 18    12 Ashley Hynes        FR Aub                      53.20   3 
 18   278 Jaimie Doucette     JR Uxbridge                 53.20   8 
 20   283 Farrah Griffin      SO Uxbridge                 54.10   7 
 21   145 Lindsay Gaucher     SO Millbury                 54.70   3 
 22     7 Bethany Grantham    FR Aub                      54.90   3 
 23   307 Amanda Zani         FR Uxbridge                 55.20   8 
 24    19 Leah Norris         SO Aub                      58.50   4 
 25   157 Amber Setaro         7 Millbury               1:01.90   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:53.90  1/25/2006   JennaKay Boucher, Millbury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   130 JennaKay Boucher    JR Millbury               5:53.90# 
  2    11 Lucero Hyatt        SO Aub                    6:07.60  
  3    88 Samantha Sheehan    JR Grafton                6:12.50  
  4    10 Erin Hickey         SR Aub                    6:16.40  
  5   280 Jessica Eidinger    JR Uxbridge               6:19.50  
  6   237 Christine Lesieur   SO Oxford                 6:21.10  
  7   156 Alicia Setaro       FR Millbury               6:24.60  
  8   305 Liz Walsh           FR Uxbridge               6:42.70  
  9   154 Allison Rogers      SO Millbury               6:43.80  
 10   199 Aimee Russo         JR Northbridge            6:45.30  
 11   273 Ashli Alberta       JR Uxbridge               6:55.20  
 12   289 Kerry Kogut         SO Uxbridge               6:58.30  
 13    87 Alex Schott         FR Grafton                7:08.80  
 14    17 Justina Melendez    FR Aub                    7:08.90  
 15    15 Lan Kha             FR Aub                    7:30.90  
 16    71 Jacqueline DeLorie  SR Grafton                7:39.60  
 17    93 Ashley Valanzola    JR Grafton                7:48.70  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 12:49.40  1/11/2006   Lucero Hyatt, AUB                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    11 Lucero Hyatt        SO Aub                   12:54.20  
  2    77 Madeline Haynes     JR Grafton               13:35.90  
  3   158 Rachel Wall         SO Millbury              13:53.50  
  4   156 Alicia Setaro       FR Millbury              14:13.80  
  5   273 Ashli Alberta       JR Uxbridge              14:32.10  
  6   287 Ashley Joseph       SO Uxbridge              14:59.30  
  7   290 Abby LaFrance       JR Uxbridge              15:45.30  
  8   133 Tiffany Cammuso      8 Millbury              16:32.50  
  9     9 Heidi Grek          SO Aub                   17:27.60  
 --    87 Alex Schott         FR Grafton                     DQ   jewelry
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:45.00  1/4/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     1 Julie Almstrom      JR Aub                    1:47.90  
  2    81 Mara Kralian        SO Grafton                1:48.80  
  3    82 Rachel Kralian      SR Grafton                1:50.20  
  4   128 Kayla Berube        JR Millbury               1:51.60  
  5   281 Jordyn Frollo       SO Uxbridge               1:52.40  
  6   274 Emily Berard        SR Uxbridge               1:52.90  
  7   247 Paige Turcotte      SR Oxford                 1:53.50  
  8   248 Stephanie Urella    JR Oxford                 1:55.40  
  9   186 Samantha Andrikovi  JR Northbridge            2:01.20  
 10    64 Kalley Collette     SO Grafton                2:05.90  
 11   243 Jessica Roche       SO Oxford                 2:06.60  
 12    89 Julia Simonelli     SO Grafton                2:09.80  
 13    85 Carly Reardon       JR Grafton                2:11.20  
 14   151 Christina Merulla   JR Millbury               2:11.70  
 15   292 Kelley Maguire      JR Uxbridge               2:11.80  
 16    65 Laura Browne        JR Grafton                2:13.40  
 17    25 Chelsea Whitton     JR Aub                    2:13.70  
 18    20 Molly O'Connor      SO Aub                    2:32.60  
 19     8 Kelsey Greelish     SO Aub                    2:33.50  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:19.90  1/25/2006   Tracy Howell, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    80 Tracy Howell        SR Grafton                3:19.90# 
  2   130 JennaKay Boucher    JR Millbury               3:21.20  
  3    88 Samantha Sheehan    JR Grafton                3:44.40  
  4    10 Erin Hickey         SR Aub                    3:44.70  
  5   303 Shelby Taylor       JR Uxbridge               3:50.20  
  6   158 Rachel Wall         SO Millbury               3:50.90  
  7   305 Liz Walsh           FR Uxbridge               3:51.30  
  8   154 Allison Rogers      SO Millbury               3:55.20  
  9   230 Allison Barre       SO Oxford                 3:56.70  
 10   199 Aimee Russo         JR Northbridge            3:57.70  
 11   235 Jennie Lareau       SR Oxford                 3:58.40  
 12   246 Amanda Stowkowski   SO Oxford                 3:59.30  
 13   236 Victoria Lenihan    FR Oxford                 4:01.10  
 14    77 Madeline Haynes     JR Grafton                4:24.20  
 15   133 Tiffany Cammuso      8 Millbury               4:44.50  
 16    93 Ashley Valanzola    JR Grafton                4:58.60  
 17   189 Katherine Evans     SO Northbridge            5:03.40  
 
Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.40  1/8/2003    Melinda Belisle, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   135 Stephanie Crain     JR Millbury                  7.90   1 
  2     1 Julie Almstrom      JR Aub                       8.10   1 
  3    62 Gretchen Anderson   SO Grafton                   8.30   3 
  3   274 Emily Berard        SR Uxbridge                  8.30   4 
  5   231 Emily Caffelle      JR Oxford                   J8.30   4 
  6    66 Chelsea Carey       JR Grafton                   8.40   1 
  6   151 Christina Merulla   JR Millbury                 J8.50   2 
  7    86 Jillian Robar       JR Grafton                   8.50   2 
  9    18 Kate Moss           SR Aub                       8.80   2 
 10   278 Jaimie Doucette     JR Uxbridge                  9.20   6 
 11    84 Megahn Mulvey       SO Grafton                   9.30   1 
 11   242 Melinda Robins      JR Oxford                    9.30   5 
 13   296 Keagan Neeland      FR Uxbridge                  9.40   5 
 14   243 Jessica Roche       SO Oxford                    9.50   6 
 14     7 Bethany Grantham    FR Aub                       9.50   3 
 16   196 Katy Polucha        SO Northbridge               9.70   5 
 17   288 Jennifer Kessler    JR Uxbridge                  9.90   6 
 17   246 Amanda Stowkowski   SO Oxford                    9.90   4 
 19     9 Heidi Grek          SO Aub                      10.00   2 
 --   134 Laura Chapman        8 Millbury                   DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:58.80  1/28/2002   , Uxbridge                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Auburn H.S.                                         2:03.60   1 
  2 Grafton H.S.                                        2:04.90   1 
  3 Millbury H.S.                                       2:07.50   1 
  4 Northbridge H.S.                                    2:08.10   2 
  5 Uxbridge H.S.                                       2:08.30   2 
  6 Oxford H.S.                                         2:09.90   2 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5-02  1/26/2002   Martino,Abasciono,Griffin,Bazinet,Crain, Uxb
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   135 Stephanie Crain     JR Millbury               5-00.00  
  2   151 Christina Merulla   JR Millbury               4-10.00  
  3   247 Paige Turcotte      SR Oxford                 4-08.00  
  4    62 Gretchen Anderson   SO Grafton                4-06.00  
  5   233 Maggie Dawidczyk    SR Oxford                J4-06.00  
  6   186 Samantha Andrikovi  JR Northbridge           J4-06.00  
  7   277 Erica DiCrescentis  JR Uxbridge               4-04.00  
  7   142 Deanna Flaherty     JR Millbury               4-04.00  
  9   280 Jessica Eidinger    JR Uxbridge              J4-04.00  
  9    24 Vanessa Ward        JR Aub                   J4-04.00  
 11   199 Aimee Russo         JR Northbridge           J4-04.00  
 12   248 Stephanie Urella    JR Oxford                J4-04.00  
 13   300 Jacqueline Shaw     FR Uxbridge               4-00.00  
 14    66 Chelsea Carey       JR Grafton                3-10.00  
 14    20 Molly O'Connor      SO Aub                    3-10.00  
 14   140 Samantha Ellis      SO Millbury               3-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   142 Deanna Flaherty     JR Millbury              30-02.00  
  2   299 Danielle Salmonsen  SR Uxbridge              29-10.25  
  3   144 Katie Gaucher       SO Millbury              25-10.75  
  4   242 Melinda Robins      JR Oxford                25-08.50  
  5   298 Juliann Reardon     JR Uxbridge              25-01.50  
  6    80 Tracy Howell        SR Grafton               25-01.00  
  7    86 Jillian Robar       JR Grafton               24-11.00  
  8   286 Correna Jodoin      SO Uxbridge              24-10.00  
  9   146 Erin Godfrey        SR Millbury              23-07.75  
 10    81 Mara Kralian        SO Grafton               23-07.50  
 11    71 Jacqueline DeLorie  SR Grafton               22-06.50  
 12   149 Laura MacAdam       SO Millbury              21-05.00  
 13     4 Kristy Callahan     SO Aub                   21-02.00  
 14   293 Amamda Morales      FR Uxbridge              20-04.25  
 15    22 Hilary Rotatori     SR Aub                   19-09.25  
 16   201 Colleen Smith       JR Northbridge           19-06.50  
 17     2 Megan Blais         SO Aub                   18-11.75  
 18    13 Colleen Hynes       JR Aub                   17-07.50  
 
Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5.60  1/19/2005   Chad Binette, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   182 Jason Tarantino     JR Millbury                  5.70   1 
  1   251 Chad Binette        SR Oxford                    5.70   4 
  3    46 Jared Hartwell      JR Aub                       5.80   1 
  4   216 Zack Green          JR Northbridge               5.90   4 
  5   329 Dan Martinelli      SR Uxbridge                  6.10   5 
  5    38 Joel Deso           JR Aub                       6.10   2 
  7   270 Corey Stefan        FR Oxford                    6.20   6 
  7   107 Scott Jacobsen      SR Grafton                   6.20   2 
  9   254 Aaron Butrick       JR Oxford                    6.30   5 
  9   330 Peter Ostroskey     SO Uxbridge                  6.30   6 
  9   326 Keith Koerten       JR Uxbridge                  6.30   4 
 12   112 Chris McCarthy      SR Grafton                   6.40   3 
 13   207 Craig Bedigian      JR Northbridge               6.50   5 
 13   322 Tom Jacques         JR Uxbridge                  6.50   6 
 13   177 David Nyce          JR Millbury                  6.50   2 
 13   161 Kelvin Church       FR Millbury                  6.50   3 
 17   208 Daniel Cafferky     SO Northbridge              J6.50   6 
 18   250 Andrew Bennett      JR Oxford                    6.60   5 
 18   103 Robinson Douglas    SR Grafton                   6.60   1 
 20   181 Chris Tarantino      8 Millbury                  6.70   1 
 20    33 Jordan Cormier      JR Aub                       6.70   3 
 22    29 Eric Baldeli        SO Aub                      J6.70   3 
 23   228 Chris White         SO Northbridge               6.80   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.80  12/20/2005  Ryan DiGregorio, Tantasqua                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   251 Chad Binette        SR Oxford                   39.60   6 
  2   216 Zack Green          JR Northbridge              39.80   6 
  3   337 Eddie Wissekerke    SR Uxbridge                 40.90   6 
  4    39 Josh Dufresne       JR Aub                      41.60   3 
  5   180 Jeff Santora        SR Millbury                 41.80   1 
  6    37 Jonathan Demers     JR Aub                      42.70   1 
  7    97 Tom Casey           JR Grafton                  43.10   1 
  7   315 Adam Deveau         SR Uxbridge                 43.10   7 
  9   487 Andrew Moss         JR Aub                      43.40   2 
 10   249 Josh Atchue         SO Oxford                   43.50   7 
 11   262 Marc Lemire         JR Oxford                   43.60   8 
 12   112 Chris McCarthy      SR Grafton                  43.70   4 
 13   322 Tom Jacques         JR Uxbridge                 44.20   8 
 14   336 Sean White          SO Uxbridge                 44.30   9 
 15   185 Pat Widen           SR Millbury                 45.20   2 
 16   207 Craig Bedigian      JR Northbridge              45.40   7 
 16   250 Andrew Bennett      JR Oxford                   45.40   8 
 18   119 Rick Sheehan        SO Grafton                  45.70   5 
 19   210 Jemal Clarke        SO Northbridge              45.80   8 
 20   271 Christopher Willia  SO Oxford                   46.00   9 
 21    95 Tyler Boutiette     SO Grafton                  46.60   3 
 22   169 Mauro Hill          JR Millbury                 47.10   3 
 23    43 Greg Giard          FR Aub                      47.20   4 
 24   181 Chris Tarantino      8 Millbury                 47.70   5 
 25   212 Randall Cranshaw    SO Northbridge              48.00   6 
 26    52 Andy Lemus          SO Aub                      48.40   5 
 27   184 Alec Vigliatura      8 Millbury                 49.40   4 
 28   325 Eric Koehne         SO Uxbridge                 50.40   9 
 28    60 Behnam Valipour     SO Aub                      50.40   1 
 30   327 Dan Kramer          SO Uxbridge                 56.30   7 
 --    99 Jim Cederberg       SO Grafton                    DNF   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:44.62  2/1/2003    Evan Bercume, David Prouty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   308 Josh Audet          SR Uxbridge               5:00.70  
  2   317 Alex Droby          SO Uxbridge               5:03.10  
  3   110 Rob Lubenow         JR Grafton                5:16.30  
  4   333 Nick Schofield      JR Uxbridge               5:18.60  
  5   258 Tyson Gosselin      JR Oxford                 5:20.70  
  6   116 Rob Reinhardt       FR Grafton                5:26.10  
  7   172 Timothy Mazeika     FR Millbury               5:26.80  
  8   168 James Goyette       SO Millbury               5:46.00  
  9   264 Dan Macki           FR Oxford                 5:51.70  
 10    53 Alex Norris         JR Aub                    5:54.80  
 11   118 Chandler Rudert     SO Grafton                5:58.40  
 12   213 Mike DePolo         FR Northbridge            5:59.90  
 13   179 Joseph Raymond       8 Millbury               6:01.40  
 14   162 Nate Church         JR Millbury               6:01.50  
 15    41 Brian Formica       JR Aub                    6:12.60  
 16    94 Andrew Billings     SO Grafton                6:12.70  
 17    98 Ben Cattley         FR Grafton                6:14.90  
 18   227 Travis Vera         SO Northbridge            6:29.90  
 19   101 Spencer Conrad      FR Grafton                6:58.00  
 20   167 Matthew Garnes      SO Millbury               7:03.90  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:20.90  1/19/2002   Ryan Agnew, David Prouty                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   308 Josh Audet          SR Uxbridge              11:38.30  
  2    50 Steve Koopman       SR Aub                   11:38.50  
  3   115 Bill Oparowski      JR Grafton               11:38.60  
  4   172 Timothy Mazeika     FR Millbury              11:39.20  
  5   319 Mike Graham         SR Uxbridge              11:53.10  
  6   324 Ryan Kirk           SO Uxbridge              12:01.90  
  7   260 Robert Holmes       JR Oxford                12:11.50  
  8   120 Josh Sjogren        FR Grafton               12:11.90  
  9   213 Mike DePolo         FR Northbridge           12:53.70  
 10   257 Sebastian Florez    JR Oxford                12:54.30  
 11   183 Eric Thulin         SO Millbury              12:56.30  
 12   121 Stephen Smith       SO Grafton               13:06.00  
 13    56 David Sheridan      FR Aub                   13:50.80  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:30.32  2/1/2003    Nick Miller, Northbridge                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   100 Alex Conrad         JR Grafton                1:31.70  
  2   159 Mike Berube         SR Millbury               1:32.30  
  3   317 Alex Droby          SO Uxbridge               1:32.70  
  4   160 Ryan Boutilier      SR Millbury               1:35.00  
  5   261 Len Korch           SR Oxford                 1:35.50  
  6    44 Rene Gibree         JR Aub                    1:37.10  
  7   206 Gary Aquino         SR Northbridge            1:37.40  
  8   104 Will Faden          FR Grafton                1:37.90  
  9   263 Jonathan Lesieur    JR Oxford                 1:38.90  
 10   113 Dan Mercer          FR Grafton                1:43.90  
 11   323 Mike Kerr           SO Uxbridge               1:45.80  
 12   334 Jon Smith           SO Uxbridge               1:46.40  
 13   310 Jon Beaudreau       JR Uxbridge               1:46.80  
 14   224 Chris Szkutak       SR Northbridge            1:48.80  
 15   268 Eric Rocheleau      FR Oxford                 1:50.50  
 16   267 Nick Pastier        FR Oxford                 1:50.80  
 17    51 Sam LeBeau          SO Aub                    1:51.10  
 18    48 Thuc Kha            JR Aub                    1:52.30  
 19   225 Michael Sztkutak    SO Northbridge            1:52.90  
 20   256 Patrick Flattery    JR Oxford                 1:54.10  
 21   493 Matt Mattrick       FR Grafton                1:54.80  
 21   209 Matt Ciepielowski   JR Northbridge            1:54.80  
 23   105 Dan Henning         SR Grafton                1:55.10  
 24   176 Bryan Nelson        FR Millbury               1:55.60  
 25   174 Tom Murray          FR Millbury               1:56.50  
 26   217 Nick Holmberg       SO Northbridge            2:02.30  
 --   318 James Gornall       SO Uxbridge                    DQ   Interference
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:48.90  1/29/2004   Evan Bercume, David Prouty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   266 Dan Paris           SR Oxford                 2:58.50  
  2   110 Rob Lubenow         JR Grafton                2:59.70  
  3   333 Nick Schofield      JR Uxbridge               3:01.50  
  4   115 Bill Oparowski      JR Grafton                3:07.30  
  5   258 Tyson Gosselin      JR Oxford                 3:07.60  
  6    97 Tom Casey           JR Grafton                3:08.70  
  7    50 Steve Koopman       SR Aub                    3:12.10  
  8   168 James Goyette       SO Millbury               3:13.10  
  9   260 Robert Holmes       JR Oxford                 3:15.50  
 10   324 Ryan Kirk           SO Uxbridge               3:16.90  
 11   219 Josh Masterson      SO Northbridge            3:22.80  
 12   488 Gary Stefancyk      SO Northbridge            3:27.50  
 13   319 Mike Graham         SR Uxbridge               3:29.60  
 14   183 Eric Thulin         SO Millbury               3:30.60  
 15   102 Mark David          FR Grafton                3:31.90  
 16    59 Jeff Valentine      FR Aub                    3:32.90  
 17   265 James Mastro        SR Oxford                 3:33.80  
 18   179 Joseph Raymond       8 Millbury               3:40.90  
 19    41 Brian Formica       JR Aub                    3:42.70  
 20   117 Jan Roos            SO Grafton                3:44.20  
 21   167 Matthew Garnes      SO Millbury               4:04.90  
 22   165 Jeff Donais         SO Millbury               4:21.70  
 
Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/5/2002    Justin Hawkes, Oxford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    51 Sam LeBeau          SO Aub                       7.60   1 
  2   315 Adam Deveau         SR Uxbridge                  7.70   4 
  3   124 Ben Wheat           JR Grafton                   7.90   1 
  3   111 John Maquire        SO Grafton                   7.90   2 
  5    33 Jordan Cormier      JR Aub                      J7.90   2 
  6   252 Travis Binette      FR Oxford                    8.50   4 
  6   310 Jon Beaudreau       JR Uxbridge                  8.50   5 
  8   265 James Mastro        SR Oxford                   J8.50   5 
  9   223 Joseph Susienka     FR Northbridge               8.60   6 
 10   171 Nial Luu            FR Millbury                  8.70   1 
 10   249 Josh Atchue         SO Oxford                    8.70   6 
 12   174 Tom Murray          FR Millbury                  8.80   3 
 13   176 Bryan Nelson        FR Millbury                  8.90   2 
 14   271 Christopher Willia  SO Oxford                    9.20   4 
 14    43 Greg Giard          FR Aub                       9.20   1 
 16   162 Nate Church         JR Millbury                  9.30   3 
 16   210 Jemal Clarke        SO Northbridge               9.30   5 
 18   334 Jon Smith           SO Uxbridge                  9.40   6 
 18    59 Jeff Valentine      FR Aub                       9.40   3 
 20   328 Alex Leduc          SO Uxbridge                  9.70   5 
 --   206 Gary Aquino         SR Northbridge                 DQ   4  unsportsmanlike cond
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:43.00  12/17/2002  , Northbridge                             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Auburn H.S.                                         1:46.60   1 
  2 Uxbridge H.S.                                       1:48.30   2 
  3 Millbury H.S.                                       1:48.70   1 
  4 Grafton H.S.                                        1:49.90   1 
  5 Oxford H.S.                                         1:51.40   2 
  6 Northbridge H.S.                                    2:00.90   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-02  12/10/2003  Sean Marino, Tantasqua                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   251 Chad Binette        SR Oxford                 5-06.00  
  2   249 Josh Atchue         SO Oxford                 5-04.00  
  3   111 John Maquire        SO Grafton               J5-04.00  
  4   161 Kelvin Church       FR Millbury               5-02.00  
  5    49 Brian Koopman       SO Aub                   J5-02.00  
  6   252 Travis Binette      FR Oxford                J5-02.00  
  7   317 Alex Droby          SO Uxbridge               5-00.00  
  8    94 Andrew Billings     SO Grafton               J5-00.00  
  8   182 Jason Tarantino     JR Millbury              J5-00.00  
 10   210 Jemal Clarke        SO Northbridge            4-10.00  
 --    39 Josh Dufresne       JR Aub                         NH  
 --   337 Eddie Wissekerke    SR Uxbridge                    NH  
 --   487 Andrew Moss         JR Aub                         NH  
 --   263 Jonathan Lesieur    JR Oxford                      NH  
 --   113 Dan Mercer          FR Grafton                     NH  
 --   171 Nial Luu            FR Millbury                    NH  
 --   176 Bryan Nelson        FR Millbury                    NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 47-06  2/1/2003    Brian Catalano, Northbridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   316 Justin DeYoung      SR Uxbridge              38-03.50  
  2   331 Joe Pinheiro        SR Uxbridge              37-04.00  
  3    97 Tom Casey           JR Grafton               36-05.00  
  4   322 Tom Jacques         JR Uxbridge              36-00.00  
  5    26 Joe Amaral          JR Aub                   35-03.00  
  6   251 Chad Binette        SR Oxford                34-10.50  
  7    96 Mike Boyle          SR Grafton               34-09.50  
  8    48 Thuc Kha            JR Aub                   33-10.00  
  9   159 Mike Berube         SR Millbury              32-11.50  
 10   262 Marc Lemire         JR Oxford                32-11.00  
 11   122 Jon Snyder          JR Grafton               32-08.00  
 12   215 David Graham        SR Northbridge           32-04.50  
 13    34 Mat Cote            JR Aub                   32-02.50  
 14   207 Craig Bedigian      JR Northbridge           31-06.00  
 15   314 Anthony DePasquale  JR Uxbridge              31-04.00  
 16    28 Geoff Austein-Mill  JR Aub                   30-01.50  
 17   254 Aaron Butrick       JR Oxford                30-00.00  
 18   103 Robinson Douglas    SR Grafton               29-09.00  
 19   160 Ryan Boutilier      SR Millbury              29-02.00  
 20   228 Chris White         SO Northbridge           29-01.00  
 21   161 Kelvin Church       FR Millbury              27-07.00  
 22   165 Jeff Donais         SO Millbury              24-08.50  
 
Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    27 Robert Anderson     JR Aub                   30-03.00  
  2   182 Jason Tarantino     JR Millbury              29-08.50  
  3   326 Keith Koerten       JR Uxbridge              29-07.75  
  4    55 Rob Sharma          JR Aub                   27-11.00  
  5   496 James Niedzinski    SO Aub                   26-06.75  
  6   162 Nate Church         JR Millbury              26-06.00  
  7   166 Pat Doyle           FR Millbury              25-04.25  
  8    52 Andy Lemus          SO Aub                   25-01.75  
  9   265 James Mastro        SR Oxford                24-09.25  
 10     3 Concetta Boschetto  SO Aub                   23-06.25  
 11   140 Samantha Ellis      SO Millbury              22-08.25  
 11   152 Amy Mietkiewicz      8 Millbury              22-08.25  
 13   282 Kate Greene         SO Uxbridge              21-03.50  
 14   301 Anna Slanda         SO Uxbridge              20-04.00  
 15   300 Jacqueline Shaw     FR Uxbridge              20-03.25  
 16   279 Rachel Drywa        FR Uxbridge              18-00.00  
 17   306 Kristina Wilcon     SO Uxbridge              16-08.75  
 18   276 Megan DeYoung       SO Uxbridge              16-04.00  
 19    23 Annie Sheerin       FR Aub                   15-00.00