Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Jan26_BaySta_set1.shtml

Bay State League Interdivisional Meets

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 26, 2006

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

FTO

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         Bay State League - 1/26/2006                          
                                 Dual Meets #6                                 
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   803 Barton, Jess        JR Newton North                    5:22.93  
  2   521 Gnirke, Marlis      SO Wellesley Hi                    5:33.94  
  3   531 Keuthen, Allie      SR Wellesley Hi                    5:34.73  
  4   143 Shay, Amanda        SO Dedham High                     5:36.83  
  5   468 Kelley, Christina   JR Needham High                    5:37.11  
  6   741 White, Rebecca      FR Natick                          5:38.26  
  7   472 Lipman, Emily       SO Needham High                    5:38.48  
  8  1132 Pearce, Nicole      JR Weymouth Hig                    5:47.16  
  9  1159 Connolly, Carolyn   FR Weymouth Hig                    5:52.31  
 10   823 Hemley-Bronstein,   FR Newton North                    5:53.15  
 11   717 Letner, Dorothea    FR Natick                          5:54.01  
 12   557 Stoehel, Anna       FR Wellesley Hi                    5:54.80  
 13   820 Hanselman, Bailey   SO Newton North                    5:55.83  
 14   206 Carrera, Eliza      Jr Milton High                     6:00.08  
 15   459 Furman, Danielle    SR Needham High                    6:00.73  
 16   522 Griswold, Alison    FR Wellesley Hi                    6:01.15  
 17  1062 Alexander, Katie    SR Brookline Hi                    6:01.70  
 18   329 Wood, Katherine     FR Norwood High                    6:02.14  
 19   210 Major, Mellisa      Jr Milton High                     6:02.55  
 20    31 Sweeney, Erynn      SO Braintree Hi                    6:03.73  
 21  1137 Wiencko, Heather    JR Weymouth Hig                    6:04.41  
 22   824 Horwitz, Elana      JR Newton North                    6:05.31  
 23   613 Famania, Isabel     SO Framingham H                    6:05.91  
 24   105 Conklin, Melissa    FR Dedham High                     6:11.60  
 25   548 Pearlman, Julie     SO Wellesley Hi                    6:11.64  
 26  1089 Ruberman, Sarah     SR Brookline Hi                    6:11.75  
 27   815 Faneuil, Jackie     SR Newton North                    6:14.03  
 28   629 Mooney, Christine   FR Framingham H                    6:14.14  
 29  1128 Longo, Elyssa       JR Weymouth Hig                    6:16.17  
 30  1102 Hanson, Kerry       SR Weymouth Hig                    6:16.41  
 31   327 Visconti, Natalie   SO Norwood High                    6:18.21  
 32   236 Lambert, Danielle   Fr Milton High                     6:21.60  
 33   725 Panek, Katie        JR Natick                          6:23.11  
 34   224 Lynch, Kelly        So Milton High                     6:23.51  
 35   469 Khalil, Manijeh     SR Needham High                    6:24.81  
 36   992 Theodore, Mimi      SO Walpole High                    6:25.13  
 37   121 Healy, Meghan       SO Dedham High                     6:33.36  
 38   982 Mucciarone, Katie   SR Walpole High                    6:36.70  
 39   125 Kelley, Lindsey     FR Dedham High                     6:41.50  
 40   453 Cantor, Amy         JR Needham High                    6:51.40  
 41    15 Baley, Kristen      JR Braintree Hi                    6:59.76  
 42   131 McNamara, Erin      FR Dedham High                     7:00.45  
 43   981 Moroun, Victoria    FR Walpole High                    7:02.30  
 44  1065 Biren, Laura        SO Brookline Hi                    7:20.25  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   821 Jampol, Noah        SR Newton North                    4:33.25  
  2  1100 Colleran, Sean      SR Weymouth Hig                    4:42.36  
  3  1150 Ruvido, Joe         Sr Weymouth Hig                    4:45.29  
  4     7 Gardner, Andy       SR Braintree Hi                    4:50.09  
  5   836 Putzeys, Sebastian  SO Newton North                    4:50.81  
  6   553 Carroll, Nick       SO Wellesley Hi                    4:52.76  
  7  1010 Eisenberg-Guyot, J  JR Brookline Hi                    4:52.97  
  8   378 Slubelis, Vilius    JR Norwood High                    4:55.06  
  9  1112 Chasen, Ben         So Weymouth Hig                    4:57.43  
 10   552 Block, Dan          SR Wellesley Hi                    4:59.24  
 11   404 Newfield, Jake      SO Needham High                    5:01.14  
 12  1048 Williams, Gregory   SR Brookline Hi                    5:01.30  
 13   111 FARRELL, JEFF        8 Dedham High                     5:03.76  
 14   946 Scipione, Adam      JR Walpole High                    5:04.48  
 15   835 Polizzotti, Alexan  JR Newton North                    5:04.52  
 16   837 Ribner, Alexander   JR Newton North                    5:04.63  
 17   630 Montgomery, Brad    SO Framingham H                    5:04.70  
 18   206 Ryan, Connors       JR Milton High                     5:12.13  
 19   945 Sanfillippo, Mike   SO Walpole High                    5:12.74  
 20   742 Perry, Nate         SO Natick                          5:14.50  
 21   611 Foley, Ryan         SR Framingham H                    5:16.71  
 22    41 Higgins, Kyle       SO Braintree Hi                    5:19.48  
 23  1040 Starr, Gordon       SO Brookline Hi                    5:20.71  
 24   408 Morris, Eric        JR Needham High                    5:21.29  
 25   204 John, Canty         SR Milton High                     5:21.84  
 26   512 Crane, Chris        SO Wellesley Hi                    5:22.51  
 27   927 Lotsbum, Chris      FR Walpole High                    5:23.15  
 28   921 Horgan, Dan         SO Walpole High                    5:25.40  
 29    10 Harding, Nate       FR Braintree Hi                    5:28.68  
 30    40 Flaherty, Brendan   JR Braintree Hi                    5:29.51  
 31    20 Mullin, Tom         SR Braintree Hi                    5:29.65  
 32   814 Greeley, James      SR Newton North                    5:29.73  
 33   745 Rebula, Tom         SO Natick                          5:31.31  
 34  1032 Meyers, David       SO Brookline Hi                    5:38.41  
 35   210 Dan, Demille        SO Milton High                     5:40.31  
 36   504 Cabo, Jackson       FR Wellesley Hi                    5:41.72  
 37   103 BIRSCHALL, RYAN     FR Dedham High                     5:41.88  
 38   744 Shields, Patrick    SO Natick                          5:42.16  
 39   420 Katz, Dan           JR Needham High                    5:42.37  
 40  1036 Perry, Nick         SO Brookline Hi                    5:42.85  
 41   730 Bradford, Luke      SO Natick                          5:44.65  
 42   741 Moody, Scott        SO Natick                          5:47.43  
 43   373 Muller, John        FR Norwood High                    5:57.82  
 44   209 Matt, Curtis        JR Milton High                     6:00.57  
 45   941 O'Toole, John       SR Walpole High                    6:13.27  
 46   118 LOFTUS, BILLY        8 Dedham High                     6:28.09  
 47   241 Paul, Barry         FR Milton High                     6:36.04  
 48   432 Heller, Gary        FR Needham High                    6:51.83  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1085 Parise, Sabrina     JR Brookline Hi                    3:09.11  
  2   986 Papisio, Jess       SO Walpole High                    3:12.35  
  3   509 Chabot, Brielle     SR Wellesley Hi                    3:12.73  
  4   703 Brown, Marielle     JR Natick                          3:16.31  
  5   849 Smith, Haleigh      JR Newton North                    3:16.31  
  6   539 Lukes, Annamaria    SO Wellesley Hi                    3:17.50  
  7   525 Hartman, Sydney     SR Wellesley Hi                    3:18.14  
  8   802 Barnicle, Nora      FR Newton North                    3:19.89  
  9  1134 Sacchetti, Samanth  JR Weymouth Hig                    3:20.01  
 10   103 Caissy, Melissa     FR Dedham High                     3:20.42  
 11   996 Zysk, Tacy          JR Walpole High                    3:24.66  
 12   452 Cain, Isabel        SO Needham High                    3:25.65  
 13    11 Tarpey, Liz         JR Braintree Hi                    3:26.67  
 14  1131 Murphy, Emily       JR Weymouth Hig                    3:27.46  
 15   550 Powers, Liz         SR Wellesley Hi                    3:27.63  
 16   223 Kiernan, Brianan    So Milton High                     3:28.04  
 17   505 Brown, Beth         SR Wellesley Hi                    3:31.60  
 18   200 Hurley, Sarah       Sr Milton High                     3:32.96  
 19   733 Roman, Kristy       JR Natick                          3:33.68  
 20  1110 Blackham, Michaela  JR Weymouth Hig                    3:36.54  
 21   474 Marsh, Ceile        SO Needham High                    3:36.66  
 22   109 Crisp, Jenny        SR Dedham High                     3:36.70  
 23   305 Cubelli, Stefania   SO Norwood High                    3:36.95  
 24  1118 Geden, Sarah        JR Weymouth Hig                    3:37.52  
 25   740 Webster, Maggie     SO Natick                          3:38.44  
 26   818 Godenzi, Franca     FR Newton North                    3:39.04  
 27   614 Famania, Yanilka    SR Framingham H                    3:39.61  
 28   149 Tannous, Annie      SO Dedham High                     3:39.98  
 29   215 Sterritt, Meredith  Jr Milton High                     3:42.18  
 30   475 McDacitt, Amy       SO Needham High                    3:42.42  
 31   217 Walsh Sara, Kate    Jr Milton High                     3:44.71  
 32  1090 Sugrue, Adriana     SR Brookline Hi                    3:45.13  
 33   481 Schwinden, Caitlin  SO Needham High                    3:45.29  
 34    12 Norris, Kristina    JR Braintree Hi                    3:46.71  
 35    59 Casey, Emily        FR Braintree Hi                    3:48.00  
 36   620 Henricksen, Karin   FR Framingham H                    3:48.27  
 37  1092 Wang, Suzy          FR Brookline Hi                    3:49.85  
 38    21 Gallagher, Liz      SO Braintree Hi                    3:51.41  
 39   123 Joseph, Brittanni   JR Dedham High                     3:51.87  
 40   984 Painten, Emily      FR Walpole High                    3:54.75  
 41   154 Whalen, Jackie      JR Dedham High                     3:56.26  
 42   315 McCann, Mary        SO Norwood High                    4:03.06  
 43     1 Anderson, Erica     SR Braintree Hi                    4:07.32  
 44   476 McCracken, Katie    SO Needham High                    4:08.12  
 45   633 Nyer, Erica         SO Framingham H                    4:12.88  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   834 Polgar, David       SR Newton North                    2:35.91  
  2   535 Meade, Charlie      SR Wellesley Hi                    2:39.10  
  3  1129 Jordan, Mark        Jr Weymouth Hig                    2:45.06  
  4    21 O'Day, Chris        SR Braintree Hi                    2:45.52  
  5  1041 Stewart, Matt       JR Brookline Hi                    2:45.81  
  6  1012 Gibson, Robert      SO Brookline Hi                    2:46.13  
  7  1018 Kaye, Adam          SR Brookline Hi                    2:49.45  
  8  1138 Pope, Dan           Jr Weymouth Hig                    2:49.84  
  9  1140 Winrow, Dave        Jr Weymouth Hig                    2:51.67  
 10   440 Beard, Charles      SR Needham High                    2:52.06  
 11   107 CHIN, DOUG          SR Dedham High                     2:55.43  
 12   589 Zhong, Michael         Wellesley Hi                    2:56.09  
 13   648 Wang, Kevin         SR Framingham H                    2:56.36  
 14   712 Silvestri, Mike     SR Natick                          2:57.16  
 15   723 McShane, Mike       JR Natick                          2:58.47  
 16   353 Chambers, Daniel    SR Norwood High                    2:59.64  
 17    46 Smyth, Greg         SR Braintree Hi                    3:00.36  
 18   839 Sellke, Eric        SO Newton North                    3:01.04  
 19  1031 Mercurio, Chris     SO Brookline Hi                    3:01.49  
 20   376 Reggianini, Peter   JR Norwood High                    3:01.62  
 21   829 MacArthur Ricciuti  UN Newton North                    3:02.16  
 22   622 Kogan, Larry        FR Framingham H                    3:02.60  
 23   846 Wagner, Rojay       SO Newton North                    3:02.63  
 24  1142 Campbell, Matt      Sr Weymouth Hig                    3:02.87  
 25   928 MacKenzie, Matt     SR Walpole High                    3:03.34  
 26   401 Ruth, Tommy         SR Needham High                    3:04.14  
 27   380 Strauss, Nicholas   SR Norwood High                    3:04.17  
 28   940 Orrecchio, Paul     SO Walpole High                    3:04.81  
 29   808 Dorfman, Michael    SO Newton North                    3:07.00  
 30   200 Francis, Anderson   JR Milton High                     3:07.83  
 31   224 Sean, Payne            Milton High                     3:08.84  
 32   519 Gray, Jet           FR Wellesley Hi                    3:09.79  
 33   526 Johnson, Mark       SO Wellesley Hi                    3:11.52  
 34   132 TWOMEY, JACK        SO Dedham High                     3:12.56  
 35   931 McCarthy, Rob       SO Walpole High                    3:13.68  
 36    25 Ring, Kevin         SR Braintree Hi                    3:14.45  
 37   430 Kahane, Sam         FR Needham High                    3:14.60  
 38  1025 Lewis, James        FR Brookline Hi                    3:16.47  
 39  1103 Conlon, Matt        Fr Weymouth Hig                    3:17.75  
 40   901 Brady, James        SR Walpole High                    3:20.76  
 41    26 Roberts, Dan        SO Braintree Hi                    3:21.66  
 42   729 Benjamin, Sam       SO Natick                          3:21.92  
 43   748 Wester, Matt        FR Natick                          3:25.53  
 44   370 Maggio, Michael     SO Norwood High                    3:27.38  
 45     9 Hall, Mike          FR Braintree Hi                    3:27.60  
 46   911 Day, Kevin          SR Walpole High                    3:28.88  
 47   603 Chen, Nathaniel     JR Framingham H                    3:30.22  
 48   437 Thorne, James       FR Needham High                    3:30.90  
 49   415 Schulman, Ross      SO Needham High                    3:33.53  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1105 MacDonald, Becca    SR Weymouth Hig                    1:42.31  
  2   809 Chiong, Kat         JR Newton North                    1:45.55  
  3   999 Cunniff, Kim        SO Walpole High                    1:46.49  
  4   977 McDonough, Brianne  SR Walpole High                    1:46.92  
  5   551 Pratt, Katie        JR Wellesley Hi                    1:46.95  
  6   533 Kimball, Ellen      JR Wellesley Hi                    1:47.52  
  7   526 Heyison, Caila      JR Wellesley Hi                    1:47.63  
  8   135 Murphy, Nicole      SR Dedham High                     1:48.36  
  9   520 Gilbert, Rebecca    SR Wellesley Hi                    1:48.44  
 10   517 DiBiase, Rebecca    FR Wellesley Hi                    1:49.72  
 11   652 Bolkhovsky, Olga    JR Framingham H                    1:49.87  
 12  1078 Frederick, Julia    SO Brookline Hi                    1:50.09  
 13   477 McTernan, Julie     SO Needham High                    1:50.85  
 14   834 Kornetsky, Emma     FR Newton North                    1:50.85  
 15   231 Brennan, Jessica    Fr Milton High                     1:51.54  
 16   837 Leung, Sally        JR Newton North                    1:51.58  
 17   979 Memmo, Allison      FR Walpole High                    1:51.78  
 18  1143 Flaherty, Kerri     SO Weymouth Hig                    1:51.90  
 19   317 Mills, Melissa      JR Norwood High                    1:52.32  
 20   718 Levinsky, Sophie    SO Natick                          1:52.33  
 21    59 Casey, Emily        FR Braintree Hi                    1:53.70  
 22   126 Kenney, Christine   JR Dedham High                     1:53.88  
 23   731 Reyes, Gabriela     FR Natick                          1:55.28  
 24  1061 Alexander, Emily    SO Brookline Hi                    1:55.32  
 25   634 Power, Kelly        FR Framingham H                    1:56.43  
 26  1135 Stromberg, Caitlin  JR Weymouth Hig                    1:57.08  
 27  1116 Conant, Leigha      JR Weymouth Hig                    1:57.11  
 28   303 Cirillo, Juliana    FR Norwood High                    1:57.27  
 29   709 Deneen, Caitlin     SR Natick                          1:57.60  
 30   128 MacDonald, Meghan   FR Dedham High                     1:57.96  
 31   216 Tolan, Ashley       Jr Milton High                     1:58.15  
 32    45 Cerri, Rosanne      FR Braintree Hi                    1:58.19  
 33   825 Hutchinson, Kate    JR Newton North                    1:58.74  
 34   301 Berube, Shauna      JR Norwood High                    1:59.00  
 35   810 Chow, Erica         FR Newton North                    1:59.48  
 36   111 Desai, Payal        SO Dedham High                     1:59.72  
 37   311 Hart, Briana        SR Norwood High                    2:00.58  
 38   602 Borja, Jessica      FR Framingham H                    2:02.75  
 39   714 Gorelick, Sarah     SR Natick                          2:02.99  
 40   136 Nash, Rachel        FR Dedham High                     2:03.09  
 41  1130 McCabe, Rachel      JR Weymouth Hig                    2:03.40  
 42   600 Allchin, Adelyn     SO Framingham H                    2:03.69  
 43   606 Chmielinski, Maddi  SO Framingham H                    2:05.24  
 44   233 Fidrocki, Diana     Fr Milton High                     2:06.11  
 45   734 Rotkiewicz, Caitli  FR Natick                          2:06.38  
 46    29 O'Brien, Jackie     SO Braintree Hi                    2:10.62  
 47   972 Helm, Kristin       FR Walpole High                    2:11.32  
 48   241 O'Grady, Siobhan    Fr Milton High                     2:12.05  
 49    20 Lynch, Maggie       SO Braintree Hi                    2:13.77  
 50    41 Hall, Valerie       FR Braintree Hi                    2:27.22  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   952 Zampi, Mike         SR Walpole High                    1:27.98  
  2   550 Sutcliffe, Devin    SR Wellesley Hi                    1:29.19  
  3    43 Stack, Chris        JR Braintree Hi                    1:29.62  
  4   833 Plotkin, Jared      SO Newton North                    1:29.86  
  5  1006 Carper, Evan        SR Brookline Hi                    1:30.37  
  6  1000 Baker, Anthony      JR Brookline Hi                    1:30.39  
  7  1029 Malley, Andrew      SR Brookline Hi                    1:30.65  
  8    18 Mikami, Kyle        SR Braintree Hi                    1:30.83  
  9   758 Frantzreb, Charles  JR Natick                          1:31.36  
 10   843 Sun, Peter          JR Newton North                    1:31.67  
 11  1144 Deady, Derek        Sr Weymouth Hig                    1:32.44  
 12   747 Russo, Mike         SO Natick                          1:32.73  
 13   551 Wagner, Andrew      JR Wellesley Hi                    1:32.81  
 14  1115 Durant, Michael     So Weymouth Hig                    1:33.15  
 15   830 Mastroianni, Nicho  SR Newton North                    1:33.28  
 16   506 Chont, Ben          SR Wellesley Hi                    1:34.13  
 17  1125 Doyle, Pat          Jr Weymouth Hig                    1:34.24  
 18   226 Redo, Doug          JR Milton High                     1:34.76  
 19   545 Spencer, Ben        JR Wellesley Hi                    1:34.91  
 20   366 Grigoryan, Max      SR Norwood High                    1:35.41  
 21   435 Noguchi, Ken        SR Needham High                    1:35.59  
 22  1019 Kaye, Ari           FR Brookline Hi                    1:36.36  
 23   811 Feinberg, Gabriel   JR Newton North                    1:36.46  
 24  1039 Sandler, Ian        FR Brookline Hi                    1:36.62  
 25  1126 Hohman, Matt        Jr Weymouth Hig                    1:37.59  
 26   933 Mulhern, Dennis     JR Walpole High                    1:37.80  
 27   632 Nyamekye, Andrew    SR Framingham H                    1:38.35  
 28   221 Chris, Moore        JR Milton High                     1:39.15  
 29   416 Carroll, David      SR Needham High                    1:40.10  
 30   122 MURRAY, RYAN        SO Dedham High                     1:40.34  
 31   615 Grossman, Brett     JR Framingham H                    1:40.61  
 32   652 Wray, Bill          JR Framingham H                    1:40.82  
 33   705 Gibson, Will        SR Natick                          1:40.92  
 34   628 McKenzie, Stewart   SO Framingham H                    1:41.85  
 35   917 Freiberger, Mike    FR Walpole High                    1:43.10  
 36   203 Joe, Bergin         SR Milton High                     1:43.59  
 37    32 Rogan, Dave         JR Braintree Hi                    1:44.10  
 38    19 Morris, Eddie       SR Braintree Hi                    1:47.56  
 39   525 Jennings, Peter     SO Wellesley Hi                    1:48.90  
 40   732 Chalfin, Sam        SO Natick                          1:49.06  
 41   907 Connolly, James     SO Walpole High                    1:49.09  
 42   130 TERSIAN, NICK       FR Dedham High                     1:52.82  
 43   411 Field, Ben          SO Needham High                    1:58.94  
 44   412 Brown, Aaron        SO Needham High                    1:59.87  
 45   944 Ryder, Jason        JR Walpole High                    2:02.52  
 --   355 Curley, Sean        JR Norwood High                         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   536 Laffitte, Luci      SO Wellesley Hi                      43.35   2 
  2   808 Brown, Lily         JR Newton North                      44.37   1 
  3   118 Farrell, Madison    SO Dedham High                       44.65   3 
  4  1085 Parise, Sabrina     JR Brookline Hi                      44.98   3 
  5   471 Lindauer, Dana      JR Needham High                      45.12   4 
  6   623 Johnson, Jess       SO Framingham H                      45.26   6 
  7   534 King, Abby          SO Wellesley Hi                      45.69   2 
  8  1064 Bento, Asia         JR Brookline Hi                      45.70   3 
  9  1115 Chiuve, Jessica     JR Weymouth Hig                      45.70   2 
 10  1112 Butler, Lindsey     JR Weymouth Hig                      45.77   2 
 11   966 Corcoran, Christin  SO Walpole High                      45.91   4 
 12   732 Rodriguez, Katelin  JR Natick                            46.17   1 
 13   328 Webber, Meghan      SR Norwood High                      46.19   6 
 14   607 Connolly, Jasmine   FR Framingham H                      46.20   6 
 15   995 Donellan, Erin      JR Walpole High                      46.30   4 
 16   205 Bonnano, Tori       Jr Milton High                       46.59   5 
 17   831 Kaufman, Michele    FR Newton North                      46.79   1 
 18   202 O'Brien, Alex       Sr Milton High                       46.86   5 
 19   153 Warren, Julianne    JR Dedham High                       46.89   3 
 20   848 Seldin, Steph       JR Newton North                      47.25   1 
 21   721 Martin, Nicole      SR Natick                            47.25   1 
 22   480 Reilly, Lauren      SO Needham High                      47.29   4 
 23  1106 Moore, Kristen      SR Weymouth Hig                      47.53   2 
 24    35 Pinheiro, Adlin     FR Braintree Hi                      48.27   5 
 25  1068 Cohen, Emma         SO Brookline Hi                      48.45   3 
 26   648 White, Ericka       FR Framingham H                      48.90   6 
 27   312 Hickey, Shauna      SR Norwood High                      50.28   6 
 28   137 Noe, Sarah          FR Dedham High                       50.31   3 
 29     7 Gelfand, Reyna      JR Braintree Hi                      50.61   5 
 30    19 Johnson, Courtney   SO Braintree Hi                      51.06   5 
 31   207 Cunningham, Sam     Jr Milton High                       51.11   5 
 32   467 Kelly, Heather      FR Needham High                      51.75   4 
 33   318 Newman, Rebeca      JR Norwood High                      55.39   6 
 --   710 Deneen, Meghan      SO Natick                               DQ   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   237 Eric, Wornum        JR Milton High                       36.15   6 
  2   557 Linkow, Nick        JR Wellesley Hi                      37.21   1 
  3   947 Shakesphere, Matt   SR Walpole High                      37.58   3 
  4   133 WELTMAN, PHIL       SO Dedham High                       37.72   5 
  5   850 Robinson, Cailean   JR Newton North                      37.73   1 
  6   384 Warren, Rashad      SO Norwood High                      38.09   4 
  7   246 Brown, Max          SR Milton High                       38.44   6 
  8  1003 Bennett, Albie      SR Brookline Hi                      38.62   2 
  9   826 Lee, Alexander      JR Newton North                      38.76   1 
 10  1004 Bennett, Michael    SO Brookline Hi                      38.82   2 
 11    21 O'Day, Chris        SR Braintree Hi                      39.01   3 
 12   635 Pennie, Josh        JR Framingham H                      39.13   4 
 13   383 Vann, Aaron         JR Norwood High                      39.13   4 
 14   926 Lipsett, Mike       JR Walpole High                      39.26   3 
 15  1134 Manna, Joe          Jr Weymouth Hig                      39.26   5 
 16   825 Lamisere, Hymlaire  SO Newton North                      39.33   1 
 17  1124 Briggs, Chris       Jr Weymouth Hig                      39.52   5 
 18   724 Murphy, Brian       JR Natick                            39.54   2 
 19    22 Pham, David         JR Braintree Hi                      40.17   3 
 20   407 McPartland, Max     FR Needham High                      40.33   6 
 21   606 Daniels, John       SO Framingham H                      40.51   4 
 22  1046 Whitcello, Jake     SR Brookline Hi                      40.57   2 
 23   605 Cordero, Jose       JR Framingham H                      40.76   4 
 24   722 Hark, David         JR Natick                            40.81   2 
 25   367 Johnston, Ian       SR Norwood High                      41.21   4 
 26   546 St. Thomas, Brian   JR Wellesley Hi                      41.41   1 
 27   924 Lee, Vinnie         FR Walpole High                      41.74   3 
 28   222 Maxwell, Opara      FR Milton High                       41.89   6 
 29   425 Tiberi, Patric      FR Needham High                      42.27   6 
 30    47 Nazzaro, Tom        JR Braintree Hi                      42.37   3 
 31   405 Lee, Edwin          SO Needham High                      43.90   6 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   729 Price, Anya         SO Natick                         12:02.56  
  2   844 Moy, Kerri          SR Newton North                   12:05.33  
  3  1147 Mahoney, Kristen    SO Weymouth Hig                   12:12.62  
  4   845 Ranti, Carolyn      FR Newton North                   12:27.58  
  5  1077 Kats, Ilona         SO Brookline Hi                   12:45.70  
  6   724 Panek, Erin         JR Natick                         12:48.37  
  7   735 Schafer, Jamie      JR Natick                         12:51.01  
  8   222 Horowitz, Rachel    So Milton High                    12:51.85  
  9  1163 McCarthy, Sarah     FR Weymouth Hig                   12:57.78  
 10   993 Wiseman, Diana      FR Walpole High                   13:11.87  
 11   547 O'Donnell, Lindsey  FR Wellesley Hi                   13:14.00  
 12   535 Klehm, Jacquelyn    JR Wellesley Hi                   13:14.85  
 13   510 Connolly, Meghan    FR Wellesley Hi                   13:15.12  
 14   141 Radloff, Candice    SO Dedham High                    13:29.33  
 15    55 Medeiros, Kim       FR Braintree Hi                   13:39.23  
 16   226 Nickerson, Hannah   So Milton High                    13:44.26  
 17   307 Derosa, Claire      JR Norwood High                   13:55.18  
 18   619 Grzywna, Ali        FR Framingham H                   13:56.98  
 19   969 Freiberger, Liz     JR Walpole High                   14:12.34  
 20  1108 Pardo, Marisa       SR Weymouth Hig                   14:12.61  
 21   323 Sheehan, Lauren     SO Norwood High                   14:21.85  
 22   988 Rockwood, Sam       SO Walpole High                   14:26.53  
 23   242 Stewart, Kendall    Fr Milton High                    14:33.23  
 24  1084 O'Leary, Katherine  JR Brookline Hi                   14:35.21  
 25   115 Driscoll, Kelsie    FR Dedham High                    14:38.81  
 26   119 Hasenfuss, Jessica  SO Dedham High                    16:05.20  
 --   451 Bruno, Danielle     FR Needham High                        DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1005 Burnstein, Michael  SO Brookline Hi                   10:16.00  
  2   403 Miller, Sam         SR Needham High                   10:17.00  
  3   804 Brecher, Douglas    SR Newton North                   10:19.00  
  4   925 Lipsett, Steve      SR Walpole High                   10:41.00  
  5   904 Cain, Steve         SR Walpole High                   10:42.32  
  6  1136 Myers, Craig        Jr Weymouth Hig                   10:42.53  
  7   604 Chmielinski, Alex   JR Framingham H                   10:43.82  
  8  1015 Hardiman, Ryan      FR Brookline Hi                   10:44.75  
  9   815 Gurvits, Alexander  SO Newton North                   10:50.91  
 10   515 Epler, Greg         SR Wellesley Hi                   10:51.44  
 11   207 Stephen, Connors    JR Milton High                    10:59.90  
 12   377 Slowey, Michael     SO Norwood High                   11:02.26  
 13   421 Silberman, Alex     JR Needham High                   11:03.34  
 14   620 Katz, David         FR Framingham H                   11:03.55  
 15   374 Neves, Christopher  SR Norwood High                   11:04.28  
 16   513 Crane, Stephen      SR Wellesley Hi                   11:08.79  
 17   823 Krasnow, Charles    SO Newton North                   11:15.81  
 18   711 Nelson, Adam        SR Natick                         11:15.86  
 19    17 McGrath, Brendan    SR Braintree Hi                   11:18.76  
 20  1117 Hadar, Kevin        So Weymouth Hig                   11:19.27  
 21   131 TORCHIO, MIKE       SR Dedham High                    11:25.26  
 22   531 Littlefield, Billy  FR Wellesley Hi                   11:28.54  
 23   706 Cohn, Peter         SR Natick                         11:50.12  
 24   427 Coles, Nathan       FR Needham High                   12:00.15  
 25  1023 Levine, Peter       SR Brookline Hi                   12:15.69  
 26   935 Murphy, Matt        SO Walpole High                   12:28.04  
 27   228 Josh, Rosmarin      SO Milton High                    12:33.46  
 28   104 CARPENTER, MILO     FR Dedham High                    13:23.60  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   322 Ryan, Tayla         SR Norwood High                       8.76   6 
  2   146 Stefans, Emily      SR Dedham High                        8.98   3 
  3   853 Weisman, Leah       SR Newton North                       9.01   1 
  4   730 Reiters, Julie      SR Natick                             9.29   1 
  5   839 Marone, Vicki       SO Newton North                       9.55   1 
  6   726 Perry, Kimberly     SO Natick                             9.57   1 
  7   814 Faer, Morgan        JR Newton North                       9.72   1 
  8   208 Imhoff, Jackie      Jr Milton High                        9.72   5 
  9   139 O'Connor, Meredith  FR Dedham High                        9.73   3 
 10   231 Brennan, Jessica    Fr Milton High                        9.73   5 
 11   209 Lattanzi, Olivia    Jr Milton High                        9.78   5 
 12   976 McAvoy, Mary        JR Walpole High                       9.87   4 
 13   704 Caouette, Nicole    JR Natick                             9.91   1 
 14    54 Lutz, Adrienne      FR Braintree Hi                       9.96   5 
 15   142 Richmond, Katie     SR Dedham High                       10.01   3 
 16   737 Silvestri, Carolin  SO Natick                            10.11   1 
 17     2 Ryan, Moira         SR Braintree Hi                      10.12   5 
 18   124 Kelley, Meaghan     SR Dedham High                       10.23   3 
 19  1136 Taylor, Theresa     JR Weymouth Hig                      10.27   2 
 20   530 Keeler, Laura       SR Wellesley Hi                      10.31   2 
 21  1143 Flaherty, Kerri     SO Weymouth Hig                      10.35   2 
 22   837 Leung, Sally        JR Newton North                      10.36   1 
 23  1104 Lena, Madeline      SR Weymouth Hig                      10.44   2 
 24  1078 Frederick, Julia    SO Brookline Hi                      10.47   3 
 25   973 Le, Jeannie         SO Walpole High                      10.69   4 
 26  1081 Mak, Anna           SO Brookline Hi                      10.78   3 
 27   312 Hickey, Shauna      SR Norwood High                      10.82   6 
 28    11 Tarpey, Liz         JR Braintree Hi                      10.89   5 
 29     3 Jarrett, Ashley     SR Braintree Hi                      11.21   5 
 30   987 Rockwood, Betsy     JR Walpole High                      11.33   4 
 31  1117 Flynn, Keris        JR Weymouth Hig                      11.39   2 
 32   478 Mondelus, Samantha  SO Needham High                      11.41   4 
 33   508 Corrigan, Alyssa    FR Wellesley Hi                      11.48   2 
 34   485 Werner, Jessica     SO Needham High                      11.52   4 
 35   621 Howell, Alissa      FR Framingham H                      11.52   6 
 36   450 Ajamian, Nicole     JR Needham High                      11.55   4 
 37   651 Zakrzewski, Sarah   SO Framingham H                      11.57   6 
 38   220 Clark, Chelsea      So Milton High                       11.65   5 
 39   640 Sutton, Meghan         Framingham H                      11.72   6 
 40   311 Hart, Briana        SR Norwood High                      11.88   6 
 41   487 Farlow, Martha      JR Needham High                      12.28   4 
 42   546 Ocequera, Luna      SO Wellesley Hi                      12.55   2 
 43   300 Austin, Juliana     SO Norwood High                      12.64   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   727 Campos, Ismar       SO Natick                             8.19   2 
  2   838 Rooney, Brendan     SR Newton North                       8.27   1 
  3    12 Huddleston, Tom     SR Braintree Hi                       8.52   3 
  4  1029 Malley, Andrew      SR Brookline Hi                       8.53   2 
  5   844 Van Niel, Nicholas  SR Newton North                       8.67   1 
  6   750 Barrett, James      FR Natick                             8.78   2 
  7   366 Grigoryan, Max      SR Norwood High                       8.83   4 
  8  1045 Wells, Jett         SR Brookline Hi                       8.86   2 
  9   124 PAKKALA, WILLIAM    JR Dedham High                        8.89   5 
 10   855 McCarthy, Ryan         Newton North                       8.95   1 
 11   629 Montgomery, Barret  JR Framingham H                       8.97   4 
 12   814 Greeley, James      SR Newton North                       8.99   1 
 13   520 Haley, Chris        SR Wellesley Hi                       9.00   1 
 14    29 Zmudzien, Redmund   JR Braintree Hi                       9.00   3 
 15  1152 Zukowski, Dylan     JR Weymouth Hig                       9.02   5 
 16   633 Nyamekye, Charles   SO Framingham H                       9.03   4 
 17   428 Johnson, Curtis     SO Needham High                       9.09   6 
 18    16 Mangan, Erik        JR Braintree Hi                       9.10   3 
 19     2 Belcher, Kyle       SR Braintree Hi                       9.21   3 
 20  1016 Howes, Adrean       SR Brookline Hi                       9.35   2 
 21   217 Aaron, Keith           Milton High                        9.49   6 
 22   716 Borland, Andrew     JR Natick                             9.56   2 
 23   208 Alex, Craven        SR Milton High                        9.82   6 
 24  1027 Li, Pingcheng       SO Brookline Hi                       9.85   2 
 25   385 Webber, Alexander   SO Norwood High                       9.87   4 
 26  1143 Campbell, Michael   Sr Weymouth Hig                       9.93   5 
 27   221 Chris, Moore        JR Milton High                        9.95   6 
 28  1151 Steele, Greg        Sr Weymouth Hig                       9.96   5 
 29  1128 Tuohy, Marty        Jr Weymouth Hig                      10.13   5 
 30   621 Kirkland, Lear      JR Framingham H                      10.15   4 
 31   905 Cohn, Dean          SO Walpole High                      10.24   3 
 32   658 Ward, John          FR Framingham H                      10.42   4 
 33   934 Mucciarone, Nick    FR Walpole High                      10.45   3 
 34   423 Quinlan, Mike       SO Needham High                      11.33   6 
 35   746 McCummings, Theo    SO Natick                            11.85   2 
 36   538 Porter, Ned         FR Wellesley Hi                      11.98   1 
 37   410 Bronschi, Nicolas   SO Needham High                      12.64   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   470 King, Violet        SR Needham High                       7.59   4 
  2   322 Ryan, Tayla         SR Norwood High                       7.63   6 
  3   971 Hayes, Emily        FR Walpole High                       7.82   4 
  4   623 Johnson, Jess       SO Framingham H                       7.84   6 
  5   705 Clark, Stephanie    SO Natick                             7.94   1 
  6   118 Farrell, Madison    SO Dedham High                        7.98   3 
  7    13 Austin, Shavon      JR Braintree Hi                       8.00   5 
  8  1115 Chiuve, Jessica     JR Weymouth Hig                       8.02   2 
  9   523 Horn, Stephanie     JR Wellesley Hi                       8.03   2 
 10   853 Weisman, Leah       SR Newton North                       8.03   1 
 11  1091 Tracy, Taylor       SO Brookline Hi                       8.08   3 
 12   621 Howell, Alissa      FR Framingham H                       8.08   6 
 13   321 Ryan, Courtney      SO Norwood High                       8.09   6 
 14  1101 Fitzgerald, Jillia  SR Weymouth Hig                       8.11   2 
 15  1167 Sullivan, Kayla     FR Weymouth Hig                       8.13   2 
 16    54 Lutz, Adrienne      FR Braintree Hi                       8.13   5 
 17   831 Kaufman, Michele    FR Newton North                       8.14   1 
 18  1064 Bento, Asia         JR Brookline Hi                       8.17   3 
 19   209 Lattanzi, Olivia    Jr Milton High                        8.23   5 
 20   701 Anthony, Brianna    SO Natick                             8.26   1 
 21   126 Kenney, Christine   JR Dedham High                        8.27   3 
 22   478 Mondelus, Samantha  SO Needham High                       8.29   4 
 23   208 Imhoff, Jackie      Jr Milton High                        8.29   5 
 24    42 Hull, Jacky         FR Braintree Hi                       8.31   5 
 25   512 Cort, Tara Anne     SO Wellesley Hi                       8.32   2 
 26   490 Grace, Cassie       JR Needham High                       8.35   4 
 27  1074 Hendrickson, Elene  SO Brookline Hi                       8.40   3 
 28   965 Casey, Brittany     FR Walpole High                       8.42   4 
 29   989 Russo, Emily        FR Walpole High                       8.42   4 
 30   995 Donellan, Erin      JR Walpole High                       8.44   4 
 31   514 Curtin, Mikaela     FR Wellesley Hi                       8.46   2 
 32   133 Mirson-Tohme, Maya  SR Dedham High                        8.53   3 
 33   330 Wells, Mocha        FR Norwood High                       8.56   6 
 34   122 Jenkins, Meghan     JR Dedham High                        8.61   3 
 35    28 Kombana, Achk       SO Braintree Hi                       8.62   5 
 36   600 Allchin, Adelyn     SO Framingham H                       8.64   6 
 37   257 McLemore, Brittany  FR Milton High                        8.67   5 
 38  1086 Paul, Maxine        SR Brookline Hi                       8.69   3 
 39  1141 Curtin, Samantha    SO Weymouth Hig                       8.79   2 
 40   320 Price, Melissa      JR Norwood High                       8.81   6 
 41   203 Rosolsky, Anna      Sr Milton High                        8.92   5 
 42   486 Duffy, Olivia       SO Needham High                      10.22   4 
 --   848 Seldin, Steph       JR Newton North                         NT   1 
 --   839 Marone, Vicki       SO Newton North                         NT   1 
 --   736 Shooshanian, Megan  SO Natick                               NT   1 
 --   707 Cobb, Kate          JR Natick                               NT   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   701 Goodwyn, Reshaude   SR Natick                             6.69   2 
  2   702 Taylor, Dave        SR Natick                             6.72   2 
  3   237 Eric, Wornum        JR Milton High                        6.76   6 
  4   557 Linkow, Nick        JR Wellesley Hi                       6.83   1 
  5   384 Warren, Rashad      SO Norwood High                       6.87   4 
  6   812 Forbes, Gordon      JR Newton North                       6.87   1 
  7    28 Watson, Andre       JR Braintree Hi                       6.96   3 
  8  1004 Bennett, Michael    SO Brookline Hi                       6.97   2 
  9  1033 Miller, Nick        SR Brookline Hi                       6.97   2 
 10   800 Ambrosi, Anthony    SR Newton North                       7.00   1 
 11   850 Robinson, Cailean   JR Newton North                       7.00   1 
 12   100 ANTOINE, JHORGES     8 Dedham High                        7.04   5 
 13   542 Sit, Allen          SR Wellesley Hi                       7.08   1 
 14    13 Larkin, Connor      SR Braintree Hi                       7.09   3 
 15   532 Lowy, Sam           SO Wellesley Hi                       7.10   1 
 16   383 Vann, Aaron         JR Norwood High                       7.10   4 
 17   926 Lipsett, Mike       JR Walpole High                       7.10   3 
 18   852 Pritchard, Khalel   SR Newton North                       7.10   1 
 19   733 Clover, James       SO Natick                             7.13   2 
 19   246 Brown, Max          SR Milton High                        7.13   6 
 21   359 El Bach, Mark       JR Norwood High                       7.21   4 
 22   606 Daniels, John       SO Framingham H                       7.26   4 
 23  1047 White, Eric         SR Brookline Hi                       7.28   2 
 24  1144 Deady, Derek        Sr Weymouth Hig                       7.29   5 
 25  1024 Lew, Gregory        SO Brookline Hi                       7.30   2 
 26  1135 Moore, Michael      Jr Weymouth Hig                       7.35   5 
 27  1126 Hohman, Matt        Jr Weymouth Hig                       7.36   5 
 28   543 Sit, Derek          FR Wellesley Hi                       7.40   1 
 29  1133 Magnell, Michael    Jr Weymouth Hig                       7.41   5 
 30   619 Kanarek, Aaron      FR Framingham H                       7.43   4 
 31    29 Zmudzien, Redmund   JR Braintree Hi                       7.43   3 
 32   409 Jekowsky, Sam       SR Needham High                       7.46   6 
 33   613 Gao, Shawn          JR Framingham H                       7.47   4 
 33   425 Tiberi, Patric      FR Needham High                       7.47   6 
 35   222 Maxwell, Opara      FR Milton High                        7.51   6 
 36    23 Pizzella, Tony      SO Braintree Hi                       7.52   3 
 37   405 Lee, Edwin          SO Needham High                       7.52   6 
 38   369 Kelleher, Timothy   FR Norwood High                       7.55   4 
 39   605 Cordero, Jose       JR Framingham H                       7.63   4 
 40   735 Dellorfon, Doug     SO Natick                             7.64   2 
 41   910 Cronin, Brian       FR Walpole High                       7.64   3 
 42   208 Alex, Craven        SR Milton High                        7.68   6 
 43   951 Watson, Brian       SO Walpole High                       8.00   3 
 44   414 Acevedo, Andrew     SO Needham High                       8.18   6 
 45   902 Burke, Corey        FR Walpole High                       8.28   3 
 46   110 DELENDECK, DAVE     FR Dedham High                        9.57   5 
 47   114 FORD, DANIEL         8 Dedham High                       10.66   5 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   470 King, Violet        SR Needham High                    5-00.00      1.52m 
  1   544 Muir, Hanna         FR Wellesley Hi                    5-00.00      1.52m 
  1   208 Imhoff, Jackie      Jr Milton High                     5-00.00      1.52m 
  4   142 Richmond, Katie     SR Dedham High                     4-10.00      1.47m 
  4   322 Ryan, Tayla         SR Norwood High                    4-10.00      1.47m 
  4    54 Lutz, Adrienne      FR Braintree Hi                    4-10.00      1.47m 
  4   850 Staulo, Theresa     SO Newton North                    4-10.00      1.47m 
  4   805 Berkland, Sarah     JR Newton North                    4-10.00      1.47m 
  4   723 Melchiorri, Andrea  JR Natick                          4-10.00      1.47m 
  4   530 Keeler, Laura       SR Wellesley Hi                    4-10.00      1.47m 
 11   976 McAvoy, Mary        JR Walpole High                    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11  1081 Mak, Anna           SO Brookline Hi                    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11  1159 Connolly, Carolyn   FR Weymouth Hig                    4-08.00      1.42m 
 14   652 Bolkhovsky, Olga    JR Framingham H                    4-06.00      1.37m 
 14   321 Ryan, Courtney      SO Norwood High                    4-06.00      1.37m 
 14   139 O'Connor, Meredith  FR Dedham High                     4-06.00      1.37m 
 14     2 Ryan, Moira         SR Braintree Hi                    4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   659 Maddocks, Jordan    JR Framingham H                    6-00.00      1.82m 
  2   541 Shirley, Alex       JR Wellesley Hi                    5-10.00      1.77m 
  3   727 Campos, Ismar       SO Natick                          5-08.00      1.72m 
  4   133 WELTMAN, PHIL       SO Dedham High                     5-06.00      1.67m 
  4    12 Huddleston, Tom     SR Braintree Hi                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  4   609 Everette, Aaron     JR Framingham H                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  4   428 Johnson, Curtis     SO Needham High                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  4   515 Epler, Greg         SR Wellesley Hi                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  4   500 Aimola, Steve       SR Wellesley Hi                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 10  1152 Zukowski, Dylan     JR Weymouth Hig                    5-04.00      1.62m 
 10  1154 Wormun, Eric           Milton High                     5-04.00      1.62m 
 10   716 Borland, Andrew     JR Natick                          5-04.00      1.62m 
 10     2 Belcher, Kyle       SR Braintree Hi                    5-04.00      1.62m 
 10   905 Cohn, Dean          SO Walpole High                    5-04.00      1.62m 
 10   922 Le, Tony            SR Walpole High                    5-04.00      1.62m 
 16   436 Battat, Scott       SR Needham High                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 16  1030 McCaffrey, Adam     SR Brookline Hi                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 16   246 Brown, Max          SR Milton High                     5-02.00      1.57m 
 16  1021 Laguerre, Kevin     SR Brookline Hi                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 16   366 Grigoryan, Max      SR Norwood High                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 16   750 Barrett, James      FR Natick                          5-02.00      1.57m 
 16  1127 Itz, David          Jr Weymouth Hig                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   530 Keeler, Laura       SR Wellesley Hi                   31-11.50      9.74m 
  2   739 Verner, Jamie       SO Natick                         31-01.75      9.49m 
  3   962 Bethany, Kate       FR Walpole High                   30-09.75      9.39m 
  4   808 Brown, Lily         JR Newton North                   30-05.75      9.29m 
  5   814 Faer, Morgan        JR Newton North                   29-07.00      9.01m 
  6   108 Corrado, Karen      SR Dedham High                    29-05.00      8.96m 
  7   826 Isman, Tracy        JR Newton North                   29-03.50      8.92m 
  8  1111 Bruce, Michelle     JR Weymouth Hig                   28-09.50      8.77m 
  8   702 Biagi, Stephanie    SO Natick                         28-09.50      8.77m 
 10   310 Fitzgerald, Kathle  SR Norwood High                   28-05.75      8.68m 
 11  1086 Paul, Maxine        SR Brookline Hi                   28-05.00      8.66m 
 12   320 Price, Melissa      JR Norwood High                   27-11.00      8.50m 
 13   331 Doliner, Alison        Norwood High                   26-11.75      8.22m 
 14   611 Deliza, Joyce       FR Framingham H                   26-10.75      8.19m 
 15  1072 Hauck, Grace        SO Brookline Hi                   26-07.75      8.12m 
 16   117 Fandel, Alex        SR Dedham High                    26-00.50      7.93m 
 17  1123 Hicks, Alanna       JR Weymouth Hig                   25-08.50      7.83m 
 18   250 Washington, Aponi   Fr Milton High                    25-05.00      7.74m 
 19   110 Daley, Lauren       SO Dedham High                    25-01.50      7.65m 
 20  1073 Hauck, Lily         JR Brookline Hi                   25-00.50      7.63m 
 21    56 Roberts, Shanai     JR Braintree Hi                   24-07.75      7.51m 
 22   819 Guang, Bonny        SO Newton North                   24-07.50      7.50m 
 23   228 Sanon, Yammi        So Milton High                    24-06.25      7.47m 
 24   705 Clark, Stephanie    SO Natick                         24-03.75      7.41m 
 25   976 McAvoy, Mary        JR Walpole High                   23-08.00      7.21m 
 26  1110 Blackham, Michaela  JR Weymouth Hig                   23-07.75      7.20m 
 27   966 Corcoran, Christin  SO Walpole High                   22-11.50      6.99m 
 28   511 Cooper, Emily       JR Wellesley Hi                   22-11.00      6.98m 
 29   319 O'Sullivan, Kelley  SR Norwood High                   22-10.50      6.97m 
 30  1130 McCabe, Rachel      JR Weymouth Hig                   22-10.00      6.95m 
 31   493 Victor, Tamarah     SO Needham High                   22-04.50      6.81m 
 31   555 Small, Maggie       JR Wellesley Hi                   22-04.50      6.81m 
 33   150 Trethewey, Erin     SO Dedham High                    22-04.00      6.80m 
 34     5 Alcott, Courtney    SR Braintree Hi                   21-04.00      6.50m 
 35  1066 Boloker, Gabby      SO Brookline Hi                   21-03.00      6.47m 
 36   240 Morris, Sherija     Fr Milton High                    20-11.00      6.37m 
 37    39 Wozny, Sylvia       FR Braintree Hi                   20-09.75      6.34m 
 38   221 Connors, Meaghan    So Milton High                    20-06.00      6.24m 
 39   605 Casino, Becca       FR Framingham H                   20-03.00      6.17m 
 40   472 Lipman, Emily       SO Needham High                   19-10.75      6.06m 
 41   649 Wray, Allison       FR Framingham H                   19-04.50      5.90m 
 42   483 Theriault, Paige    SO Needham High                   18-08.00      5.68m 
 43    36 Flaherty, Michelle  FR Braintree Hi                   18-05.00      5.61m 
 44   978 McMahon, Lori       SO Walpole High                   18-04.50      5.60m 
 45   720 Mabardy, Alyssa     JR Natick                         18-00.75      5.50m 
 46   641 Truong, Tina        FR Framingham H                   14-09.00      4.49m 
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   842 Smith, David        JR Newton North                   51-05.00     15.67m 
  2   600 Akasa, David        SR Framingham H                   49-11.25     15.22m 
  3   134 WITHROW, DANIEL     JR Dedham High                    48-08.00     14.83m 
  4   508 Claiborne, Thomas   SR Wellesley Hi                   48-01.50     14.66m 
  5   539 Richards, Mike      SR Wellesley Hi                   45-08.00     13.91m 
  6   800 Ambrosi, Anthony    SR Newton North                   45-04.00     13.81m 
  7  1016 Howes, Adrean       SR Brookline Hi                   42-08.00     13.00m 
  8   116 HYNES, RUSSELL      JR Dedham High                    42-03.00     12.87m 
  9   702 Taylor, Dave        SR Natick                         42-02.25     12.85m 
 10   371 Malinn, BRIAN       SR Norwood High                   41-11.50     12.78m 
 11   718 Childress, Adam     JR Natick                         40-10.25     12.45m 
 12   954 Dicalagero, Joe     SR Walpole High                   40-08.50     12.40m 
 13   805 Chan, Marvin        JR Newton North                   40-06.00     12.34m 
 14   418 Floyd, Bill         SR Needham High                   40-05.00     12.31m 
 15   358 Duffy, BRIAN        SR Norwood High                   40-02.00     12.24m 
 16   828 Long, Steven        SO Newton North                   39-02.50     11.95m 
 17   590 Stone, Sam             Wellesley Hi                   39-02.00     11.93m 
 18   913 Donovan, Dan        JR Walpole High                   39-01.00     11.91m 
 19  1146 Hardy, Michael      Sr Weymouth Hig                   38-08.00     11.78m 
 20   548 Stone, Alex         SO Wellesley Hi                   38-03.00     11.65m 
 21   225 Matthew, Reardon    SR Milton High                    37-11.50     11.56m 
 22   417 Kane, Taylor        JR Needham High                   37-07.00     11.45m 
 23     1 Ayward, Dan         SR Braintree Hi                   37-03.00     11.35m 
 24  1011 Fagan, Chavin       SR Brookline Hi                   36-09.00     11.20m 
 25   126 SANTAMARIA, BOB     SO Dedham High                    36-04.00     11.07m 
 26    36 Munyon, Jason       SR Braintree Hi                   36-00.00     10.97m 
 27   947 Shakesphere, Matt   SR Walpole High                   35-10.00     10.92m 
 28   416 Carroll, David      SR Needham High                   35-06.50     10.83m 
 29  1151 Steele, Greg        Sr Weymouth Hig                   35-04.00     10.76m 
 30   736 DeMaio, Doug        SO Natick                         34-02.50     10.42m 
 31   755 Freeman, Clark      SR Natick                         33-10.00     10.31m 
 32    35 Marks, Brendan      SR Braintree Hi                   33-07.50     10.24m 
 33    39 Blair, Matt         JR Braintree Hi                   33-03.00     10.13m 
 34   239 Gidley, Dorlug      SO Milton High                    30-08.00      9.34m 
 34   208 Alex, Craven        SR Milton High                    30-08.00      9.34m 
 34   361 Farulla, Joseph     SO Norwood High                   30-08.00      9.34m 
 37   649 Williams, Ryan      SO Framingham H                   30-07.00      9.32m 
 38   215 Ralph, Jacques      JR Milton High                    30-06.00      9.29m 
 38  1034 Morla, Carlos       SO Brookline Hi                   30-06.00      9.29m 
 40   357 DiFilippo, Michael  SO Norwood High                   30-05.50      9.28m 
 41   634 Paschal, Josh       FR Framingham H                   29-01.50      8.87m 
 42  1038 Samarov, Max        JR Brookline Hi                   27-10.00      8.48m 
 43   112 FAY, MATT           FR Dedham High                    23-04.00      7.11m 
 44  1144 Deady, Derek        Sr Weymouth Hig                   22-06.00      6.85m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weymouth High School                                         4:13.95   1 
  2 Dedham High School                                           4:15.09   1 
  3 Walpole High School                                          4:19.64   2 
  4 Wellesley High School                                        4:27.63   1 
  5 Natick High School                                           4:28.45   1 
  6 Needham High School                                          4:30.67   2 
  7 Brookline High School                                        4:31.36   1 
  8 Framingham High School                                       4:37.88   2 
  9 Milton High School                                           4:42.01   2 
 10 Braintree High School                                        4:49.06   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookline High School                                        3:36.32   1 
  2 Newton North High School                                     3:36.43   1 
  3 Walpole High School                                          3:42.42   1 
  4 Braintree High School                                        3:43.03   1 
  5 Weymouth High School                                         3:47.24   2 
  6 Dedham High School                                           3:47.62   2 
  7 Framingham High School                                       3:47.86   2 
  8 Norwood High School                                          3:51.44   2 
  9 Needham High School                                          3:51.57   2 
 10 Wellesley High School                                        3:57.70   1 
 11 Milton High School                                           4:02.14   2 
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   366 Grigoryan, Max      SR Norwood High                   19-09.25      6.02m 
  2  1033 Miller, Nick        SR Brookline Hi                   19-08.00      5.99m 
  3   384 Warren, Rashad      SO Norwood High                   18-09.75      5.73m 
  4   852 Pritchard, Khalel   SR Newton North                   18-02.75      5.55m 
  5   844 Van Niel, Nicholas  SR Newton North                   18-00.00      5.48m 
  6  1126 Hohman, Matt        Jr Weymouth Hig                   17-00.25      5.18m 
  7   359 El Bach, Mark       JR Norwood High                   16-07.75      5.07m 
  8  1133 Magnell, Michael    Jr Weymouth Hig                   16-03.00      4.95m 
  9   543 Sit, Derek          FR Wellesley Hi                   15-11.50      4.86m 
 10  1128 Tuohy, Marty        Jr Weymouth Hig                   15-09.25      4.80m 
 11   409 Jekowsky, Sam       SR Needham High                   14-09.50      4.50m 
 --  1027 Li, Pingcheng       SO Brookline Hi                       FOUL            
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   723 Melchiorri, Andrea  JR Natick                         15-00.75      4.59m 
  2   205 Bonnano, Tori       Jr Milton High                    14-10.50      4.53m 
  3   512 Cort, Tara Anne     SO Wellesley Hi                   14-05.00      4.39m 
  4  1136 Taylor, Theresa     JR Weymouth Hig                   14-04.75      4.38m 
  5   209 Lattanzi, Olivia    Jr Milton High                    14-03.50      4.35m 
  6   730 Reiters, Julie      SR Natick                         14-02.00      4.31m 
  6   528 Hu, Jamie           FR Wellesley Hi                   14-02.00      4.31m 
  8   726 Perry, Kimberly     SO Natick                         14-01.00      4.29m 
  9   124 Kelley, Meaghan     SR Dedham High                    13-09.50      4.20m 
 10  1123 Hicks, Alanna       JR Weymouth Hig                   13-06.00      4.11m 
 11   133 Mirson-Tohme, Maya  SR Dedham High                    13-02.50      4.02m 
 12   500 Alvin, Abby         FR Wellesley Hi                   13-02.00      4.01m 
 13   220 Clark, Chelsea      So Milton High                    12-09.50      3.89m 
 13   156 Wigmore, Danielle   SR Dedham High                    12-09.50      3.89m