Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Jan1_11thRu_set1.shtml

11th Run 4 New Year's Day

Waltham, MA, January 1, 2006

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Overall Results

                                                           Div
Place Bib#  Name                                 Age Sex Plc/Tot  Div   Town                  Law Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================================== === === ======== ===== ===================== === ======= ===== 
    1   123 THOMAS DAVIS                          19 M     1/8    M0119 ITHACA NY                   21:30  5:23 
    2   298 BOB WINN                              47 M     1/57   M4049 OGUNQUIT ME                 21:35  5:24 
    3   178 ANDY MACDONALD                        46 M     2/57   M4049 SOMERVILLE MA               22:47  5:42 
    4   237 HENRY SCOLLARD                        42 M     3/57   M4049 CAMBRIDGE MA                23:08  5:47 
    5   242 KEVIN HILL                            32 M     1/29   M3039 NEWTON MA                   23:27  5:52 
    6   217 DAVID PRASSE                          25 M     1/12   M2029 SOMERVILLE MA               23:33  5:54 
    7   287 ADAM MALEK                            17 M     2/8    M0119 WORCESTER MA                23:35  5:54 
    8   262 RICARD STROCK                         41 M     4/57   M4049 BROOKLINE MA                24:05  6:02 
    9   219 JACK FAHEY                            49 M     5/57   M4049 BELMONT MA                  24:06  6:02 
   10    88 CHRISTOPHER SMITH                     39 M     2/29   M3039 ROSLINDALE MA               24:09  6:03 
   11   163 MARK BUGDEN                           46 M     6/57   M4049 NATICK MA                   24:12  6:03 
   12   260 PATRICK DWYER                         34 M     3/29   M3039 WALTHAM MA                  24:24  6:06 
   13   244 MARCELLO SCIPPA                       38 M     4/29   M3039 BRIGHTON MA                 24:31  6:08 
   14   211 JOHN BARRETT                          36 M     5/29   M3039 NEEDHAM MA                  24:33  6:09 
   15   109 PHILLIP STERN                         43 M     7/57   M4049 NEWTON MA                   24:35  6:09 
   16   228 ANDREW GOLDTHORP                      28 M     2/12   M2029 BRIGHTON MA                 24:36  6:09 
   17   120 DAVID WELCH                           47 M     8/57   M4049 LEXINGTON MA                24:38  6:10 
   18   119 ALEC BARNES                           13 M     3/8    M0119 SUDBURY MA                  24:42  6:11 
   19   118 DAN KNAUL                             43 M     9/57   M4049 SUDBURY MA                  24:43  6:11 
   20    96 DAVID WESSMAN                         50 M     1/43   M5059 SCITUATE MA                 24:48  6:12 
   21    41 MIKE ERICSON                          36 M     6/29   M3039 ASHLAND MA                  24:54  6:14 
   22   171 MATTHEW VOGEL                         24 M     3/12   M2029 FRAMINGHAM MA               24:55  6:14 
   23   226 ERIC BUCHER                           47 M    10/57   M4049 WAYLAND MA                  24:55  6:14 
   24   223 BILL ALLEN                            38 M     7/29   M3039 NEEDHAM MA                  24:57  6:15 
   25   148 GORDON MACFARLAND                     57 M     2/43   M5059 BROOKLINE MA                25:10  6:18 
   26   247 JULIE ECKERLY                         20 F     1/15   F2029 COLUMBUS IN                 25:14  6:19 
   27   149 SEAN CLARKE                           45 M    11/57   M4049 ROXBURY MA                  25:15  6:19 
   28   153 JASON SACONY                          23 M     4/12   M2029 CAMBRIDGE MA                25:20  6:20 
   29   246 KEITH                                 37 M     8/29   M3039 WELLESLEY MA                25:25  6:22 
   30   294 TERRANCE SAVITSKY                     42 M    12/57   M4049 CAMBRIDGE MA                25:26  6:22 
   31    95 STEPHEN WARREN                        44 M    13/57   M4049 SHARON MA                   25:30  6:23 
   32   147 JEFFREY HINTLIAN                      27 M     5/12   M2029 WALTHAM MA                  25:35  6:24 
   33   251 ETHAN DANAHY                          27 M     6/12   M2029 SOMERVILLE MA               25:47  6:27 
   34   271 DAVID LOUTZENHEISER                   39 M     9/29   M3039 CAMBRIDGE MA                25:47  6:27 
   35   185 ANTHONY IAVARONE                      31 M    10/29   M3039 MALDEN MA                   25:51  6:28 
   36     3 JASON BURKE                           28 M     7/12   M2029 BOSTON MA                   25:54  6:29 
   37   195 REBECCA HUTCHINSON                    24 F     2/15   F2029 CAMBRIDGE MA                25:57  6:30 
   38   108 NED MONAHAN                           15 M     4/8    M0119 BROOKLINE MA                26:08  6:32 
   39   172 DAVID QUINN                           47 M    14/57   M4049 LYNN MA                     26:10  6:33 
   40   169 MARSHALL RANDOLPH                     57 M     3/43   M5059 WELLESLEY MA                26:11  6:33 
   41    94 JUSTIN VERDIRAME                      27 M     8/12   M2029 CAMBRIDGE MA                26:23  6:36 
   42   238 MICHAEL WEINTRAUB                     50 M     4/43   M5059 BROOKLINE MA                26:27  6:37 
   43   188 ROBERT AUSTIN                         50 M     5/43   M5059 JAMAICA PLAIN MA            26:29  6:38 
   44   227 DAVE MENARD                           40 M    15/57   M4049 WALTHAM MA                  26:32  6:38 
   45    60 SEAN LANDERS                          45 M    16/57   M4049 SHIRLEY MA                  26:35  6:39 
   46   249 TODD HEYMAN                           34 M    11/29   M3039 CAMBRIDGE MA                26:36  6:39 
   47   214 DOUG GOLDBLATT                        31 M    12/29   M3039 WALTHAM MA                  26:42  6:41 
   48   134 BRUNO GALLINELLI                      55 M     6/43   M5059 LEXINGTON MA                26:45  6:42 
   49   233 MICHAEL MCKECHNIE                     30 M    13/29   M3039 BOSTON MA                   26:58  6:45 
   50   170 MONICA SMITH                          41 F     1/27   F4049 W ROXBURY MA                27:04  6:46 
   51   133 DAVID HOGAN                           49 M    17/57   M4049 MARLBOROUGH MA              27:07  6:47 
   52   292 RAGHU MADYASTHA                       37 M    14/29   M3039 ARLINGTON MA                27:11  6:48 
   53   177 SCOTT ALEXANDERSON                    41 M    18/57   M4049 CONCORD MA                  27:12  6:48 
   54   297 JOHN MIXON                            53 M     7/43   M5059 OGUNQUIT ME                 27:15  6:49 
   55   124 RICK STETSON                          61 M     1/22   M6069 DUXBURY MA                  27:20  6:50 
   56    97 REG B WILCOX III                      34 M    15/29   M3039 MILLIS MA                   27:23  6:51 
   57   270 JIM BURNS                             40 M    19/57   M4049 DEDHAM MA                   27:32  6:53 
   58   175 JAN HOLMQUIST                         61 F     1/3    F6069 BURLINGTON MA               27:42  6:56 
   59    36 STEVE DONAHUE                         48 M    20/57   M4049 ARLINGTON VA                27:46  6:57 
   60   137 MICHELLE MCCREARY                     22 F     3/15   F2029 CAMBRIDGE MA                27:46  6:57 
   61   196 MICHAEL MENOVICH                      55 M     8/43   M5059 LEXINGTON MA                27:50  6:58 
   62   126 DUKE HUTCHINSON                       58 M     9/43   M5059 WATERTOWN MA                27:57  6:59 
   63    23 BOB CARGILL                           47 M    21/57   M4049 SUDBURY MA                  28:06  7:02 
   64   197 PAUL ERNEST                           45 M    22/57   M4049 LYNNFIELD MA                28:17  7:05 
   65   110 MARK STERN                            47 M    23/57   M4049 MILL HALL PA                28:30  7:08 
   66    85 ELIZABETHANN SELLERS                  27 F     4/15   F2029 WABAN MA                    28:32  7:08 
   67   293 HEATHER KOLPA                         25 F     5/15   F2029 BROOKLINE MA                28:33  7:09 
   68   129 JOHN WINTERS                          56 M    10/43   M5059 NORTON MA                   28:38  7:10 
   69    59 PAUL LANDERS                          40 M    24/57   M4049 FRAMINGHAM MA               28:43  7:11 
   70   232 DAVID STORTO                          51 M    11/43   M5059 CONCORD MA                  28:46  7:12 
   71   135 DEREK FEIFKE                          46 M    25/57   M4049 LEXINGTON MA                28:47  7:12 
   72   157 DAVID LANE                            38 M    16/29   M3039 LEXINGTON MA                28:48  7:12 
   73   200 BARDEN CHAN                           35 M    17/29   M3039 ALLSTON MA                  28:50  7:13 
   74   117 DAVID PEMBER                          63 M     2/22   M6069 MEDFIELD MA                 28:57  7:15 
   75   105 IRENE MCLAUGHLIN                      36 F     1/23   F3039 NEEDHAM MA                  29:00  7:15 
   76   254 JIM RYAN                              55 M    12/43   M5059 MEDFORD MA                  29:04  7:16 
   77   283 TOM CONRAD                            45 M    26/57   M4049 PEABODY MA                  29:07  7:17 
   78   285 JACK O'CONNOR                         49 M    27/57   M4049 DEDHAM MA                   29:08  7:17 
   79   210 DEREK PERKINS                         49 M    28/57   M4049 SUDBURY MA                  29:17  7:20 
   80   164 DAVE DEFILIPPO                        39 M    18/29   M3039 WATERTOWN MA                29:27  7:22 
   81   259 HEIDI SCHAFER                         25 F     6/15   F2029 ROSWELL PA                  29:29  7:23 
   82   145 BILLY ALLEN                           44 M    29/57   M4049 QUINCY MA                   29:30  7:23 
   83   225 ELIJAH BUCHER                          9 M     5/8    M0119 WAYLAND MA                  29:33  7:24 
   84   258 ANDREW FREILICH                       41 M    30/57   M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN MA            29:36  7:24 
   85    72 SEAN O'BRIEN                          43 M    31/57   M4049 QUINCY MA                   29:41  7:26 
   86   231 LEV VOLFSON                           54 M    13/43   M5059 FRAMINGHAM MA               29:43  7:26 
   87    67 STEPHEN MULLOY                        51 M    14/43   M5059 NEWTON MA             X     29:43  7:26 
   88   212 MEGHAN WHITE                          38 F     2/23   F3039 W NEWTON MA                 29:43  7:26 
   89   241 MICHAEL SHEA                          50 M    15/43   M5059 BELMONT MA                  29:46  7:27 
   90    56 JOHN JONES                            61 M     3/22   M6069 MILTON MA                   29:47  7:27 
   91   122 KEVIN PIRIE                           16 M     6/8    M0119 WALTHAM MA                  29:47  7:27 
   92   179 ELIZABETH SULLIVAN                    15 F     1/4    F0119 WOBURN MA                   29:48  7:27 
   93   162 JOHN MILLER                           48 M    32/57   M4049 TYNGSBORO MA                29:58  7:30 
   94    34 JACK DEVINE                           59 M    16/43   M5059 WESTROXBURY MA              30:01  7:31 
   95   121 JIM MCLAUGHLIN                        51 M    17/43   M5059 SANDWICH MA                 30:03  7:31 
   96    93 MICHAEL ULLMAN                        60 M     4/22   M6069 NEWTON MA                   30:06  7:32 
   97   141 WARREN KERPER                         43 M    33/57   M4049 LEXINGTON MA                30:07  7:32 
   98   261 JONATHAN CHENEY                       56 M    18/43   M5059 BROOKLINE MA                30:08  7:32 
   99    43 DICK EVANS                            66 M     5/22   M6069 CONCORD MA                  30:08  7:32 
  100   265 JEFFREY BILZIKIAN                     37 M    19/29   M3039 WATERTOWN MA                30:10  7:33 
  101    55 JIM JONES                             53 M    19/43   M5059 WELLESLEY MA                30:16  7:34 
  102   115 SUSAN KENNEY                          50 F     1/18   F5059 SOMERSET MA                 30:17  7:35 
  103   281 BILL MOORE                            44 M    34/57   M4049 MEDWAY MA                   30:18  7:35 
  104   201 TED RIDOUT                            63 M     6/22   M6069 WAYLAND MA                  30:22  7:36 
  105   189 TERESA PREGO                          43 F     2/27   F4049 MEDFIELD MA                 30:24  7:36 
  106    76 LARRY POIRIER                         51 M    20/43   M5059 ARLINGTON MA                30:26  7:37 
  107   187 JILL ECKERLY                          26 F     7/15   F2029 WALTHAM MA                  30:30  7:38 
  108   202 CYNTHIA LAIRD                         47 F     3/27   F4049 SOUTHBOROUGH MA             30:31  7:38 
  109    26 BILL COLLINS                          43 M    35/57   M4049 SUDBURY MA                  30:39  7:40 
  110   160 MICHAEL BONACCI                       53 M    21/43   M5059 CAMBRIDGE MA                30:40  7:40 
  111   168 BLAISE AGUIRRE                        41 M    36/57   M4049 LEXINGTON MA                30:43  7:41 
  112     1 KEVIN CALLAHAN                        32 M    20/29   M3039 ALEXANDRIA VA               30:44  7:41 
  113    87 JOHN SINGLETON                        53 M    22/43   M5059 WALTHAM MA                  30:46  7:42 
  114   209 KERRY O'DONOVAN                       44 F     4/27   F4049 BELMONT MA                  30:47  7:42 
  115    51 MICHAEL GONNERMAN                     63 M     7/22   M6069 SUDBURY MA                  30:49  7:43 
  116   290 JOHN MCGOURTY                         46 M    37/57   M4049 DEDHAM MA                   30:49  7:43 
  117   291 DAVID BLOUIN                          43 M    38/57   M4049 NEWTONVILLE MA              30:50  7:43 
  118    78 AMY PORTER                            44 F     5/27   F4049 CAMBRIDGE MA                30:51  7:43 
  119   286 STEPHANIE WRIGHT                      30 F     3/23   F3039 WALTHAM MA                  30:54  7:44 
  120   112 CHUCK HAGEDORN                        50 M    23/43   M5059 SOUTHBOROUGH MA             30:56  7:44 
  121    65 JIM MORRISON                          56 M    24/43   M5059 CONCORD MA                  30:57  7:45 
  122   245 CATHERINE FARRELL                     61 F     2/3    F6069 NEWTONVILLE MA              30:59  7:45 
  123   167 MARK DEMING                           20 M     9/12   M2029 LUNENBURG MA                31:00  7:45 
  124   138 CHRISTINE BRADLEY                     39 F     4/23   F3039 N ATTLEBORO MA              31:09  7:48 
  125    79 BOB REAGAN                            67 M     8/22   M6069 ARLINGTON MA                31:13  7:49 
  126   296 GUS SEBRING                           48 M    39/57   M4049 WAYLAND MA                  31:14  7:49 
  127   136 MARY HELLER                           28 F     8/15   F2029 ACTON MA                    31:24  7:51 
  128   239 DAVID KEZER                           41 M    40/57   M4049 NEWTONVILLE MA              31:24  7:51 
  129    14 TOM ABBOTT                            62 M     9/22   M6069 NATICK MA                   31:25  7:52 
  130   132 CYNTHIA CHURCHWELL                    35 F     5/23   F3039 BELMONT MA                  31:28  7:52 
  131    83 MEGAN SANTOSUS                        41 F     6/27   F4049 NATICK MA                   31:29  7:53 
  132   139 LISA PERNA                            44 F     7/27   F4049 MEDFIELD MA                 31:34  7:54 
  133   253 NICK LAMBERTI                         51 M    25/43   M5059 REVERE MA                   31:37  7:55 
  134    50 ELIZABETH GONNERMAN                   60 F     3/3    F6069 SUDBURY MA                  31:43  7:56 
  135   235 DAN FITZPATRICK                       49 M    41/57   M4049 HOPKINTON MA                31:55  7:59 
  136   300 CLAUDIO SIERRA                        49 M    42/57   M4049 DEDHAM MA                   32:00  8:00 
  137   243 JAY CONORICK                          43 M    43/57   M4049 NORWOOD MA                  32:08  8:02 
  138    68 FIONA MURPHY                          40 F     8/27   F4049 WALPOLE MA                  32:09  8:03 
  139   248 GLORIA CHIN                           28 F     9/15   F2029 MELROSE MA                  32:14  8:04 
  140   165 JENNIFER FIELDS                       36 F     6/23   F3039 WESTBOROUGH MA              32:22  8:06 
  141   151 JEANNE HOGAN                          38 F     7/23   F3039 QUINCY MA                   32:57  8:15 
  142    11 NANCY HORNE                           38 F     8/23   F3039 WELLESLEY MA                33:01  8:16 
  143   263 JEAN GUY POIRIER                      55 M    26/43   M5059 BELMONT MA                  33:02  8:16 
  144    25 MATT COLEMAN                          29 M    10/12   M2029 CHARLESTOWN MA              33:09  8:18 
  145    38 MAURA DUDLEY                          25 F    10/15   F2029 SOMERVILLE MA               33:12  8:18 
  146    80 STEPHEN RIPPIN                        55 M    27/43   M5059 WALTHAM MA                  33:13  8:19 
  147   299 JEFF ARONIX                           36 M    21/29   M3039 WHITE PLAINS NY             33:17  8:20 
  148    99 CYNTHIA WOLSKE                        30 F     9/23   F3039 METHUEN MA                  33:20  8:20 
  149    69 DON MURRAY                            71 M     1/3    M7099 MILTON MA             X     33:22  8:21 
  150   193 BRENDAN MURRAY                        32 M    22/29   M3039 NEWTON MA                   33:23  8:21 
  151   229 JIM FAY                               50 M    28/43   M5059 TEMPLETON MA                33:26  8:22 
  152   174 JAMES ORPHAN                          53 M    29/43   M5059 WALPOLE MA                  33:29  8:23 
  153    21 STEPHEN BOUDREAU                      58 M    30/43   M5059 PEABODY MA                  33:30  8:23 
  154    44 JIM GALLANT                           48 M    44/57   M4049 MEDFORD MA                  33:31  8:23 
  155   107 STEPHANIE MONAHAN                     53 F     2/18   F5059 BROOKLINE MA                33:32  8:23 
  156   111 MARY STERN                            30 F    10/23   F3039 MILL HALL PA                33:38  8:25 
  157   181 EMER O'DONOGHUE                       43 F     9/27   F4049 LEXINGTON MA                33:42  8:26 
  158   240 HANS THAMHAIN                         69 M    10/22   M6069 FRAMINGHAM MA               33:47  8:27 
  159   101 JESSIE BOOHER-HENDRICK                15 F     2/4    F0119 WALTHAM MA                  33:50  8:28 
  160    77 ARNIE POLLINGER                       46 M    45/57   M4049 HOLLISTON MA                33:59  8:30 
  161   102 DON HENDRICK                          55 M    31/43   M5059 WALTHAM MA                  34:01  8:31 
  162   158 WILL TWOMBLY                          59 M    32/43   M5059 WATERTOWN MA                34:04  8:31 
  163   218 GEORGE CRERAR                         73 M     2/3    M7099 SANDWICH MA                 34:19  8:35 
  164   252 BERT SAVERIANO                        43 M    46/57   M4049 WATERTOWN MA                34:20  8:35 
  165   155 JON MAHLOWITZ                         33 M    23/29   M3039 LEXINGTON MA                34:53  8:44 
  166   113 PAUL FILLEBROWN                       39 M    24/29   M3039 AYER MA                     35:00  8:45 
  167   114 ANTHONY MAVILIA                       37 M    25/29   M3039 AYER MA                     35:01  8:46 
  168    84 LEW SEELIG                            42 M    47/57   M4049 WALTHAM MA                  35:04  8:46 
  169   140 ANNE WOODRUM                          35 F    11/23   F3039 BOSTON MA                   35:07  8:47 
  170   186 MICHAEL BUTLER                        52 M    33/43   M5059 DEDHAM MA                   35:08  8:47 
  171    42 SUSAN ERICSON                         36 F    12/23   F3039 ASHLAND MA                  35:31  8:53 
  172   180 DEBORAH SULLIVAN                      46 F    10/27   F4049 WOBURN MA                   35:40  8:55 
  173   275 ED TRAYNER                            43 M    48/57   M4049 NEWTON                      35:44  8:56 
  174   280 CHIP ACH                              31 M    26/29   M3039 WALTHAM MA                  35:54  8:59 
  175    46 DIANE GERAGOSIAN                      50 F     3/18   F5059 NORTHANDOVER MA             35:56  8:59 
  176   183 ANNA PESILLO                          34 F    13/23   F3039 SUTTON MA                   35:56  8:59 
  177    52 KEVIN GREENE                          54 M    34/43   M5059 MARLBOROUGH MA              35:59  9:00 
  178    20 SYDNEY BARNES III                     33 M    27/29   M3039 WEARE NH              X     36:01  9:01 
  179   288 GEORGE CAMPBELL                       47 M    49/57   M4049 NORTHBORO MA                36:06  9:02 
  180   131 ANN HEALEY                            44 F    11/27   F4049 BELMONT MA                  36:07  9:02 
  181   220 JAMES FALZONE                            M                  WALTHAM MA                  36:08  9:02 
  182   182 PAUL CONNOLLY                         56 M    35/43   M5059 WALTHAM MA                  36:12  9:03 
  183   146 JENNIFER MEHRTENS                     32 F    14/23   F3039 BELMONT MA                  36:14  9:04 
  184   161 KEVIN KIELY                           35 M    28/29   M3039 BELMONT MA                  36:22  9:06 
  185    27 JACK CONLIN                           45 M    50/57   M4049 ARLINGTON MA                36:23  9:06 
  186   156 JAN MOKROS                            56 F     4/18   F5059 WESTON MA                   36:38  9:10 
  187   273 KATHE FARINA                             F                  NEWTON                      36:56  9:14 
  188   234 JOE KOZIOL                            62 M    11/22   M6069 FRAMINGHAM MA               36:59  9:15 
  189   213 ANN MARIE RAKOVIC                     46 F    12/27   F4049 NATICK MA                   37:04  9:16 
  190    40 WILLIAM DURKEE                        65 M    12/22   M6069 WALTHAM MA                  37:15  9:19 
  191   130 STACY RODRIGUEZ                       33 F    15/23   F3039 CAMBRIDGE MA                37:28  9:22 
  192   106 ALLAN LIEBERMAN                       48 M    51/57   M4049 HYANNIS PORT MA             37:29  9:23 
  193    32 RUANE CRUMMETT                        69 M    13/22   M6069 WALTHAM MA                  37:35  9:24 
  194    86 TONY SICILIANO                        50 M    36/43   M5059 FRAMINGHAM MA               37:39  9:25 
  195   215 JENN GOLDBLATT                        26 F    11/15   F2029 WALTHAM MA                  37:42  9:26 
  196    45 CLARE GAMBALE                         45 F    13/27   F4049 SWAMPSCOTT MA               37:47  9:27 
  197    81 ANITA ROBBOY                          59 F     5/18   F5059 CAMBRIDGE MA                37:55  9:29 
  198   302 BARRY SINGER                          61 M    14/22   M6069 NEEDHAM MA                  37:57  9:30 
  199   277 LAURIE REDMOND                        43 F    14/27   F4049 TEWKSBURY MA                38:02  9:31 
  200   230 THERESA SHIPLEY                       42 F    15/27   F4049 MEDFORD MA                  38:02  9:31 
  201   103 DENISE BOOHER                         51 F     6/18   F5059 WALTHAM MA                  38:09  9:33 
  202     9 CODY PENTON                           12 M     7/8    M0119 WALTHAM MA                  38:30  9:38 
  203    74 CHARLES PENTON                        43 M    52/57   M4049 WALTHAM MA                  38:34  9:39 
  204   295 JANE SEBRING                          50 F     7/18   F5059 WAYLAND MA                  38:43  9:41 
  205    64 DAVID MITCHELL                        36 M    29/29   M3039 SUDBURY MA                  38:49  9:43 
  206   128 ALISON BALLARD                        43 F    16/27   F4049 CAMBRIDGE MA                38:59  9:45 
  207    61 SHARMAN LAPPIN                        53 F     8/18   F5059 SOMERVILLE MA               39:00  9:45 
  208    39 JUDY DUFFEY                           50 F     9/18   F5059 EVERETT MA                  39:06  9:47 
  209   216 EDDIE NOLAN                           47 M    53/57   M4049 MEDFORD MA                  39:07  9:47 
  210   143 WILL WHITTEMORE                       14 M     8/8    M0119 WALTHAM MA                  39:23  9:51 
  211    48 MARGE GLADWIN                         52 F    10/18   F5059 WESTFORD MA                 39:25  9:52 
  212   250 HOPE LEBEAU                           30 F    16/23   F3039 CAMBRIDGE MA                39:31  9:53 
  213   100 DEBORAH WOOTEN                        44 F    17/27   F4049 NORWELL MA                  39:50  9:58 
  214    90 KENNETH SUMNER                        63 M    15/22   M6069 WALTHAM MA                  39:51  9:58 
  215   224 SUSAN ALLEN                           36 F    17/23   F3039 NEEDHAM MA                  39:56  9:59 
  216   142 FRED GROSSO                           65 M    16/22   M6069 FRAMINGHAM MA               40:00 10:00 
  217   279 TAYLOR KELLY                          12 F     3/4    F0119 WALPOLE MA                  40:10 10:03 
  218   257 GINNY KELLY                           43 F    18/27   F4049 WALPOLE MA                  40:11 10:03 
  219   150 DAN CAMPION                           53 M    37/43   M5059 FRAMINGHAM MA               40:11 10:03 
  220    16 KRISTEN APUZZO                        42 F    19/27   F4049 N.SCITUATE RI               40:33 10:09 
  221    92 TED TYLER                             66 M    17/22   M6069 FRAMINGHAM MA               40:34 10:09 
  222   256 MARNE JACUNSKI                        39 F    18/23   F3039 NEWTON MA                   40:35 10:09 
  223   221 SARAH COOPER                          14 F     4/4    F0119 LINCOLN MA                  40:41 10:11 
  224   222 THOMAS COOPER                         49 M    54/57   M4049 LINCOLN MA                  40:42 10:11 
  225   116 BRIAN KENNEY                          52 M    38/43   M5059 SOMERSET MA                 40:43 10:11 
  226    37 ANNE-MARIE DORNING                    38 F    19/23   F3039 HOLLISTON MA                40:45 10:12 
  227    33 JOHN DEVENEY                          42 M    55/57   M4049 PLAINVILLE MA         X     40:47 10:12 
  228    15 KAREN APUZZO LANGTON                  41 F    20/27   F4049 HOLLISTON MA                40:49 10:13 
  229   301 JOE SHERMAN                           47 M    56/57   M4049 WALTHAM MA                  40:50 10:13 
  230   236 ERIN BUCCHINO                         25 F    12/15   F2029 MILLIS MA                   40:56 10:14 
  231    35 MAUREEN DEVINE                        52 F    11/18   F5059 WESTROXBURY MA              41:02 10:16 
  232   154 HEATHER ANDERSON                      44 F    21/27   F4049 WALTHAM MA                  41:05 10:17 
  233   284 JEANNE O'CONNOR                       50 F    12/18   F5059 DEDHAM MA                   41:20 10:20 
  234   184 STEPHEN CROSBY                        24 M    11/12   M2029 SUTTON MA                   41:23 10:21 
  235   144 JIM PUCKETT                           54 M    39/43   M5059 TYNGSBORO MA                41:27 10:22 
  236   282 EMILY PRUE                            27 F    13/15   F2029 STONEHAM MA                 41:35 10:24 
  237    82 GEORGE RUSSO                          57 M    40/43   M5059 WALTHAM MA                  41:54 10:29 
  238   269 PAUL CLERICI                          40 M    57/57   M4049 WALPOLE MA                  42:11 10:33 
  239    24 ROBERT COBURN                         69 M    18/22   M6069 MEDFORD MA                  42:20 10:35 
  240   199 LINDSEY GRIM                          21 F    14/15   F2029 ROSWELL                     42:26 10:37 
  241   198 FRANCIS SCHAFER                       23 M    12/12   M2029 ROSWELL                     42:27 10:37 
  242    47 EDW.S. GINSBERG                       67 M    19/22   M6069 BOSTON MA                   42:47 10:42 
  243   207 PATTI RYAN                               F                  ROSLINDALE MA               43:12 10:48 
  244    91 MARY TYLER                            58 F    13/18   F5059 FRAMINGHAM MA               43:19 10:50 
  245   268 ANDREA KOZINETZ                       52 F    14/18   F5059 NEWTON MA                   43:23 10:51 
  246   166 DAVID MAYALL                          65 M    20/22   M6069 ACTON MA                    43:31 10:53 
  247   104 BARBARA GRANDBERG                     55 F    15/18   F5059 SOMERVILLE MA               43:41 10:56 
  248   127 PAUL MCBRIDE                          53 M    41/43   M5059 MALDEN MA                   44:10 11:03 
  249   194 KELLY FATTMAN                         36 F    20/23   F3039 NEWTON MA                   44:11 11:03 
  250   255 URSULA MURRAY                         40 F    22/27   F4049 LAS VEGAS NV                44:11 11:03 
  251   204 MELISSA DEMICHELE                     28 F    15/15   F2029 ROSLINDALE MA               44:21 11:06 
  252   206 CHRISTINE DUSTMAN                     39 F    21/23   F3039 ROSLINDALE MA               44:27 11:07 
  253    57 MITCH KEATING                         52 M    42/43   M5059 WAKEFIELD MA                44:33 11:09 
  254   289 DEANNA STOREY                         46 F    23/27   F4049 LEXINGTON MA                44:38 11:10 
  255   152 HAROLD BECKER                         68 M    21/22   M6069 NEEDHAM MA                  44:46 11:12 
  256   173 JENE MAREK                            41 F    24/27   F4049 LYNN MA                     45:07 11:17 
  257   264 NANCY BILZIKIAN                       33 F    22/23   F3039 WATERTOWN MA                46:06 11:32 
  258   203 MAUREEN FESTA                         37 F    23/23   F3039 JAMAICA PLAIN MA            46:08 11:32 
  259    22 DENNIS BUCKLEY                        57 M    43/43   M5059 MARLBOROUGH MA              47:59 12:00 
  260    31 JANICE CRUMMETT                       52 F    16/18   F5059 WALTHAM MA                  48:23 12:06 
  261   278 MARY BUONANNO                         43 F    25/27   F4049 TEWKSBURY MA                48:47 12:12 
  262    28 RACHEL CONLIN                         44 F    26/27   F4049 ARLINGTON MA                49:49 12:28 
  263   274 TED DUKAS                             62 M    22/22   M6069 BELMONT MA                  52:43 13:11 
  264   208 LISA MOSES                            42 F    27/27   F4049 HYDE PARK MA                52:47 13:12 
  265   205 KATE DARE-WINTERS                     57 F    17/18   F5059 JAMAICA PLAIN MA            52:48 13:12 
  266   176 SUZI LAWTON                           59 F    18/18   F5059 WAYLAND MA                  53:52 13:28 
  267    49 JANE GOODMAN                          70 F     1/1    F7099 DEDHAM MA                 1:02:20 15:35 
  268   125 EDWARD DAMISH                         77 M     3/3    M7099 WALPOLE MA                1:03:00 15:45