Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Jan19_BaySta_set1.shtml

Bay State League Dual Meets # 5

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 19, 2006

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

FTO

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         Bay State League - 1/18/2006                          
                                 Dual Meets #5                                 
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chabot, Brielle           SR Wellesley Hi           5:21.90  
  2 MacDonald, Becca          SR Weymouth Hig           5:31.20  
  3 Kelley, Christina         JR Needham High           5:34.80  
  4 Lipman, Emily             SO Needham High           5:36.40  
  5 Ranti, Carolyn            FR Newton North           5:37.80  
  6 Mahoney, Kristen          SO Weymouth Hig           5:41.00  
  7 Reiters, Julie            SR Natick                 5:45.60  
  7 Shay, Amanda              SO Dedham High            5:45.60  
  9 Kats, Ilona               SO Brookline Hi           5:51.40  
 10 Hemley-Bronstein, Adina   FR Newton North           5:56.30  
 11 McCarthy, Sarah           FR Weymouth Hig           5:58.20  
 12 Panek, Erin               JR Natick                 5:59.00  
 13 Imhoff, Jackie            Jr Milton High            6:00.60  
 14 O'Donnell, Lindsey        FR Wellesley Hi           6:00.90  
 15 Horwitz, Elana            JR Newton North           6:02.90  
 16 Furman, Danielle          SR Needham High           6:04.00  
 17 Wood, Katherine           FR Norwood High           6:05.50  
 18 Eckart, Nicole               Walpole High           6:10.20  
 19 Conklin, Melissa          FR Dedham High            6:11.90  
 20 Hanson, Kerry             SR Weymouth Hig           6:15.40  
 21 Pardo, Marisa             SR Weymouth Hig           6:46.20  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meade, Charlie            SR Wellesley Hi           4:32.80  
  2 O'Day, Chris              SR Braintree Hi           4:37.40  
  3 Beard, Charles            SR Needham High           4:40.40  
  4 Gibson, Robert            SO Brookline Hi           4:46.32  
  5 Jampol, Noah              SR Newton North           4:46.92  
  6 Lipsett, Steve            SR Walpole High           4:50.40  
  7 Ruvido, Joe               Sr Weymouth Hig           4:56.47  
  8 Carroll, Nick             SO Wellesley Hi           4:58.30  
  9 Myers, Craig              Jr Weymouth Hig           4:58.34  
 10 FARRELL, JEFF              8 Dedham High            5:05.10  
 11 Montgomery, Brad          SO Framingham H           5:07.79  
 11 Williams, Gregory         SR Brookline Hi           5:07.79  
 13 Slowey, Michael           SO Norwood High           5:09.10  
 14 Ribner, Alexander         JR Newton North           5:09.74  
 15 Perry, Nate               SO Natick                 5:10.10  
 16 Foley, Ryan               SR Framingham H           5:11.89  
 17 Littlefield, Billy        FR Wellesley Hi           5:12.40  
 18 Scipione, Adam            JR Walpole High           5:13.70  
 19 Reggianini, Peter         JR Norwood High           5:19.70  
 20 Hadar, Kevin              So Weymouth Hig           5:21.36  
 21 Ruth, Tommy               SR Needham High           5:22.50  
 22 Baker, Anthony            JR Brookline Hi           5:22.54  
 23 Dorfman, Michael          SO Newton North           5:25.83  
 24 Harding, Nate             FR Braintree Hi           5:30.20  
 25 Flaherty, Brendan         JR Braintree Hi           5:31.00  
 26 Gallogly, Ian             SO Newton North           5:32.14  
 27 Mullin, Tom               SR Braintree Hi           5:32.20  
 28 Berkowitz, Ethan          FR Framingham H           5:35.02  
 29 Chritoferi, Michael       So Weymouth Hig           5:41.53  
 30 Kahane, Sam               FR Needham High           5:44.10  
 31 Condon, Dave              SO Braintree Hi           5:58.20  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parise, Sabrina           JR Brookline Hi           3:11.80  
  2 Papisio, Jess             SO Walpole High           3:15.60  
  3 Caissy, Melissa           FR Dedham High            3:19.30  
  4 Keuthen, Allie            SR Wellesley Hi           3:19.60  
  5 Connolly, Carolyn         FR Weymouth Hig           3:21.70  
  6 Sacchetti, Samantha       JR Weymouth Hig           3:22.70  
  7 Horowitz, Rachel          So Milton High            3:26.00  
  8 Stoehel, Anna             FR Wellesley Hi           3:27.50  
  9 Letner, Dorothea          FR Natick                 3:28.10  
 10 Cain, Isabel              SO Needham High           3:28.20  
 11 Deneen, Caitlin           SR Natick                 3:29.60  
 12 Memmo, Allison            FR Walpole High           3:31.20  
 13 Godenzi, Franca           FR Newton North           3:31.30  
 14 Conant, Leigha            JR Weymouth Hig           3:35.70  
 15 Casey, Emily              FR Braintree Hi           3:36.40  
 16 Wiencko, Heather          JR Weymouth Hig           3:36.70  
 17 Famania, Yanilka          SR Framingham H           3:38.60  
 18 Webster, Maggie           SO Natick                 3:39.20  
 19 Vasconcelos, Kayla        SO Weymouth Hig           3:40.30  
 20 Marsh, Ceile              SO Needham High           3:41.60  
 21 Chow, Erica               FR Newton North           3:47.40  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putzeys, Sebastian        SO Newton North           2:46.65  
  2 Zampi, Mike               SR Walpole High           2:47.05  
  3 Colleran, Sean            SR Weymouth Hig           2:47.21  
  4 Sutcliffe, Devin          SR Wellesley Hi           2:48.09  
  5 Silvestri, Mike           SR Natick                 2:48.44  
  6 Durant, Michael           So Weymouth Hig           2:48.62  
  7 Gardner, Andy             SR Braintree Hi           2:49.23  
  8 Pope, Dan                 Jr Weymouth Hig           2:49.32  
  9 Baker, Anthony            JR Brookline Hi           2:51.74  
 10 Slubelis, Vilius          JR Norwood High           2:51.84  
 11 Miller, Sam               SR Needham High           2:52.78  
 12 Burnstein, Michael        SO Brookline Hi           2:53.99  
 13 Hardiman, Ryan            FR Brookline Hi           2:54.52  
 14 Winrow, Dave              Jr Weymouth Hig           2:54.95  
 15 Chont, Ben                SR Wellesley Hi           2:56.22  
 16 McShane, Mike             JR Natick                 2:56.53  
 17 Wang, Kevin               SR Framingham H           2:56.80  
 18 Orrecchio, Brian          SO Walpole High           2:57.29  
 19 Chambers, Daniel          SR Norwood High           2:57.44  
 20 CHIN, DOUG                SR Dedham High            2:57.53  
 21 Sellke, Eric              SO Newton North           2:59.30  
 22 Newfield, Jake            SO Needham High           3:02.31  
 23 Higgins, Kyle             SO Braintree Hi           3:03.91  
 24 Canty, John                  Milton High            3:05.20  
 25 O'CONNOR, TIM             SO Dedham High            3:06.48  
 26 Wagner, Rojay             SO Newton North           3:07.67  
 27 Galligan, Sean            Fr Weymouth Hig           3:08.50  
 28 MacArthur Ricciuti, Maxm  UN Newton North           3:08.82  
 29 Ring, Kevin               SR Braintree Hi           3:11.13  
 30 Drislane, Edward          SO Newton North           3:12.19  
 31 Starr, Gordon             SO Brookline Hi           3:12.22  
 32 Sean, Payne                  Milton High            3:12.62  
 33 Adams, James              SO Natick                 3:13.25  
 34 Johnson, Mark             SO Wellesley Hi           3:13.90  
 35 Maggio, Michael           SO Norwood High           3:14.15  
 36 TWOMEY, JACK              SO Dedham High            3:14.34  
 37 Joe, Bergin               SR Milton High            3:15.30  
 38 Benjamin, Sam             SO Natick                 3:17.13  
 39 Flaman, Eric              SO Walpole High           3:20.95  
 40 Roberts, Dan              SO Braintree Hi           3:21.45  
 41 Day, Kevin                SR Walpole High           3:21.51  
 42 Brady, James              SR Walpole High           3:22.18  
 43 Matteis, Paul             JR Wellesley Hi           3:22.40  
 44 Muller, John              FR Norwood High           3:23.86  
 45 Flowers, Jake                Milton High            3:24.39  
 46 Grossman, Brett           JR Framingham H           3:26.25  
 47 Chen, Nathaniel           JR Framingham H           3:30.13  
 48 Thorne, James             FR Needham High           3:31.45  
 49 Schulman, Ross            SO Needham High           3:33.52  
 50 Callahan, Noah            SO Natick                 3:39.43  
 51 Heller, Gary              FR Needham High           3:52.90  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartman, Sydney           SR Wellesley Hi           1:46.94  
  2 Kornetsky, Emma           FR Newton North           1:47.33  
  3 McDonough, Brianne        SR Walpole High           1:47.51  
  4 Lukes, Annamaria          SO Wellesley Hi           1:47.54  
  5 Heyison, Caila            JR Wellesley Hi           1:47.56  
  6 Gilbert, Rebecca          SR Wellesley Hi           1:48.09  
  7 Cunniff, Kim              SO Walpole High           1:48.59  
  8 Brennan, Jessica          Fr Milton High            1:49.06  
  9 Bolkhovsky, Olga          JR Framingham H           1:49.52  
 10 Kiernan, Brianan          So Milton High            1:49.79  
 11 Levinsky, Sophie          SO Natick                 1:50.16  
 12 Brown, Marielle           JR Natick                 1:50.37  
 13 DiBiase, Rebecca          FR Wellesley Hi           1:51.06  
 14 Frederick, Julia          SO Brookline Hi           1:51.66  
 15 Murphy, Emily             JR Weymouth Hig           1:51.91  
 16 Kenney, Christine         JR Dedham High            1:53.81  
 17 Fitzgerald, Jillian       SR Weymouth Hig           1:53.85  
 18 McTernan, Julie           SO Needham High           1:54.35  
 19 Sweeney, Erynn            SO Braintree Hi           1:54.49  
 20 Leung, Sally              JR Newton North           1:54.68  
 21 Tannous, Annie            SO Dedham High            1:55.43  
 22 Shooshanian, Megan        SO Natick                 1:56.23  
 23 Blackham, Michaela        JR Weymouth Hig           1:56.30  
 24 Alexander, Emily          SO Brookline Hi           1:56.34  
 25 Warren, Julianne          JR Dedham High            1:57.13  
 26 Calderwood, Roxanne       FR Brookline Hi           1:57.92  
 27 Davis, Jennifer           SR Norwood High           1:58.33  
 28 Ruvido, Jessica           JR Weymouth Hig           1:58.65  
 29 MacDonald, Meghan         FR Dedham High            1:59.32  
 30 Berube, Shauna            JR Norwood High           2:00.49  
 31 Desai, Payal              SO Dedham High            2:00.62  
 32 Rockwood, Sam             SO Walpole High           2:01.40  
 33 Ruberman, Claire          FR Brookline Hi           2:02.17  
 34 Shea, Kate                Fr Milton High            2:05.01  
 35 Kennedy, Colby            JR Newton North           2:05.29  
 36 Fidrocki, Diana           Fr Milton High            2:05.78  
 37 Borja, Jessica            FR Framingham H           2:06.05  
 38 Hart, Briana              SR Norwood High           2:06.72  
 39 Zakrzewski, Sarah         SO Framingham H           2:07.75  
 40 Ajemian, Laura            FR Weymouth Hig           2:07.96  
 41 Neundorf, Stephanie       Fr Milton High            2:08.11  
 42 Ramos, Yolanda            JR Framingham H           2:08.26  
 43 Cerri, Rosanne            FR Braintree Hi           2:08.97  
 44 Sudan, Michelle           SO Framingham H           2:09.20  
 45 O'Brien, Jackie           SO Braintree Hi           2:09.74  
 46 Grover, Elise             JR Needham High           2:11.76  
 47 El-Koussa, Sophia         SO Norwood High           2:14.95  
 48 Lynch, Maggie             SO Braintree Hi           2:19.23  
 49 Newman, Rebeca            JR Norwood High           2:20.44  
 50 Hall, Valerie             FR Braintree Hi           2:32.90  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt             JR Brookline Hi           1:26.60  
  2 Jordan, Mark              Jr Weymouth Hig           1:28.62  
  3 Stack, Chris              JR Braintree Hi           1:29.05  
  4 Mikami, Kyle              SR Braintree Hi           1:30.31  
  5 Gibson, Will              SR Natick                 1:31.22  
  6 Russo, Mike               SO Natick                 1:31.90  
  7 Sun, Peter                JR Newton North           1:32.05  
  8 MacKenzie, Matt           SR Walpole High           1:32.51  
  9 Briggs, Chris             Jr Weymouth Hig           1:33.02  
 10 Wagner, Andrew            JR Wellesley Hi           1:33.11  
 11 Zhong, Michael               Wellesley Hi           1:33.37  
 12 Lipsett, Mike             JR Walpole High           1:33.58  
 13 Plotkin, Jared            SO Newton North           1:33.94  
 14 Mastroianni, Nicholas     SR Newton North           1:34.14  
 15 Doyle, Pat                Jr Weymouth Hig           1:34.90  
 16 Kaye, Ari                 FR Brookline Hi           1:35.11  
 17 Redo, Doug                JR Milton High            1:35.14  
 18 MURRAY, RYAN              SO Dedham High            1:35.41  
 19 Smyth, Greg               SR Braintree Hi           1:35.45  
 20 Spencer, Ben              JR Wellesley Hi           1:36.12  
 21 Noguchi, Ken              SR Needham High           1:36.37  
 22 Sandler, Ian              FR Brookline Hi           1:36.99  
 23 Feinberg, Gabriel         JR Newton North           1:37.03  
 24 Nyamekye, Andrew          SR Framingham H           1:37.11  
 25 Mercurio, Chris           SO Brookline Hi           1:37.69  
 26 Campbell, Matt            Sr Weymouth Hig           1:38.53  
 27 Cronin, Christopher       SO Norwood High           1:38.73  
 28 Curley, Sean              JR Norwood High           1:38.86  
 29 Hislop, Patrick           SR Wellesley Hi           1:39.31  
 30 Orrecchio, Paul           SO Walpole High           1:40.14  
 31 Chris, Moore              JR Milton High            1:41.82  
 32 MACDONALD, STEVE          JR Dedham High            1:41.95  
 33 Carroll, David            SR Needham High           1:42.42  
 34 Bottex, Stephan           FR Norwood High           1:42.61  
 35 Shane, Setalsingh         SO Milton High            1:43.28  
 36 Rogan, Dave               JR Braintree Hi           1:44.11  
 37 Hunt, Andrew              FR Natick                 1:44.11  
 38 Kogan, Larry              FR Framingham H           1:44.46  
 39 Morris, Eddie             SR Braintree Hi           1:46.50  
 40 McCarthy, Rob             SO Walpole High           1:47.19  
 41 Field, Ben                SO Needham High           1:47.26  
 42 Macomber, Justin          FR Framingham H           1:47.84  
 43 Whitcello, Jake           SR Brookline Hi           1:48.20  
 44 Giacoppo, Nicholas        SO Norwood High           1:51.30  
 45 Mulhern, Dennis           JR Walpole High           1:54.84  
 46 TERSIAN, NICK             FR Dedham High            1:57.81  
 47 Shaffer, Rob              SO Framingham H           1:58.90  
 48 Ebb, Joey                 SO Natick                 1:59.46  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Julie          SR Newton North             43.29   2 
  2 Chiong, Kat               JR Newton North             44.06   2 
  3 Farrell, Madison          SO Dedham High              44.37   4 
  4 Chiuve, Jessica           JR Weymouth Hig             45.32   1 
  5 Marcil, Lindsay           JR Wellesley Hi             45.45   5 
  6 Donellan, Erin            JR Walpole High             45.55   4 
  7 Rodriguez, Katelin        JR Natick                   45.58   6 
  8 Butler, Lindsey           JR Weymouth Hig             45.71   1 
  9 Kimball, Ellen            JR Wellesley Hi             45.71   5 
 10 Corcoran, Christine       SO Walpole High             45.79   4 
 11 Johnson, Jess             SO Framingham H             45.84   2 
 12 Parise, Sabrina           JR Brookline Hi             45.95   1 
 13 Webber, Meghan            SR Norwood High             45.97   6 
 14 Hendrickson, Elene        SO Brookline Hi             46.06   1 
 15 Grace, Cassie             JR Needham High             46.21   3 
 16 Deneen, Meghan            SO Natick                   46.30   6 
 17 Bonnano, Tori             Jr Milton High              46.33   5 
 18 Bradbury, Laura           SR Dedham High              46.37   4 
 19 Lindauer, Dana            JR Needham High             46.42   3 
 20 Kaufman, Michele          FR Newton North             46.52   2 
 21 Sullivan, Kayla           FR Weymouth Hig             46.54   1 
 22 Cirillo, Juliana          FR Norwood High             47.36   6 
 23 Cort, Tara Anne           SO Wellesley Hi             47.39   5 
 24 Dukas, Alexandra          FR Norwood High             47.51   6 
 25 Tracy, Taylor             SO Brookline Hi             47.53   1 
 26 Reilly, Lauren            SO Needham High             47.60   3 
 27 O'Brien, Alex             Sr Milton High              47.93   5 
 28 Moore, Becky              SO Framingham H             48.24   2 
 29 Noe, Sarah                FR Dedham High              48.54   4 
 30 Power, Kelly              FR Framingham H             48.58   2 
 31 Gelfand, Reyna            JR Braintree Hi             48.91   3 
 32 Pinheiro, Adlin           FR Braintree Hi             49.66   3 
 33 Johnson, Courtney         SO Braintree Hi             49.86   3 
 34 Mitchell, Chelsea         Fr Milton High              51.84   5 
 35 Helm, Kristin             FR Walpole High             52.01   4 
 36 Gorelick, Sarah           SR Natick                   52.46   6 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laurence, Mike            SR Natick                   37.01   6 
  2 Carper, Evan              SR Brookline Hi             37.10   1 
  3 WELTMAN, PHIL             SO Dedham High              37.30   4 
  4 Shakesphere, Matt         SR Walpole High             37.62   4 
  5 Lee, Alexander            JR Newton North             37.96   2 
  6 Linkow, Nick              JR Wellesley Hi             38.09   5 
  7 Robinson, Cailean         JR Newton North             38.10   2 
  8 Malley, Andrew            SR Brookline Hi             38.14   1 
  9 Max, Brown                SR Milton High              38.46   5 
 10 Deady, Derek              Sr Weymouth Hig             38.73   1 
 11 Hohman, Matt              Jr Weymouth Hig             38.96   1 
 12 ANTOINE, JHORGES           8 Dedham High              39.44   4 
 13 Vann, Aaron               JR Norwood High             39.55   6 
 14 Cory, Stephen             SR Wellesley Hi             39.75   5 
 15 Pennie, Josh              JR Framingham H             39.82   2 
 16 Lamisere, Hymlaire        SO Newton North             39.96   2 
 17 O'Day, Chris              SR Braintree Hi             39.97   3 
 18 Paul, Connor              FR Milton High              40.19   5 
 19 Chritoferi, Michael       So Weymouth Hig             40.29   1 
 20 Pham, David               JR Braintree Hi             40.41   3 
 21 McPartland, Max           FR Needham High             40.68   3 
 22 El Bach, Mark             JR Norwood High             40.84   6 
 23 Lee, Vinnie               FR Walpole High             40.87   4 
 24 Johnston, Ian             SR Norwood High             40.91   6 
 25 Lew, Gregory              SO Brookline Hi             41.05   1 
 26 Maxwell, Opara            FR Milton High              41.43   5 
 27 Hark, David               JR Natick                   41.61   6 
 28 St. Thomas, Brian         JR Wellesley Hi             42.00   5 
 29 Nazzaro, Tom              JR Braintree Hi             42.47   3 
 30 Tiberi, Patric            FR Needham High             42.48   3 
 31 Wray, Bill                JR Framingham H             42.59   2 
 32 Gao, Shawn                JR Framingham H             42.65   2 
 33 SULLIVAN, DANIEL          FR Dedham High              47.32   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Rebecca            FR Natick                12:10.76  
  2 Pearce, Nicole            JR Weymouth Hig          12:20.15  
  3 Gnirke, Marlis            SO Wellesley Hi          12:27.16  
  4 Bruno, Danielle           FR Needham High          12:38.26  
  5 Griswold, Alison          FR Wellesley Hi          12:38.26  
  6 Moy, Kerri                SR Newton North          12:41.83  
  7 Alexander, Katie          SR Brookline Hi          12:45.52  
  8 Schafer, Jamie            JR Natick                13:00.19  
  9 Wiseman, Diana            FR Walpole High          13:02.25  
 10 Marchetta- Wood, Stephan  Jr Milton High           13:02.94  
 11 Maki, Sarah               FR Dedham High           13:06.04  
 12 Connolly, Meghan          FR Wellesley Hi          13:23.23  
 13 Radloff, Candice          SO Dedham High           13:26.31  
 14 Medeiros, Kim             FR Braintree Hi          13:40.66  
 15 Theodore, Mimi            SO Walpole High          13:41.09  
 16 Faneuil, Jackie           SR Newton North          13:44.17  
 17 Schwinden, Caitlin        SO Needham High          13:46.80  
 18 Longo, Elyssa             JR Weymouth Hig          13:54.66  
 19 Stewart, Kendall          Fr Milton High           14:02.92  
 20 Nickerson, Hannah         So Milton High           14:03.38  
 21 Roman, Kristy             JR Natick                14:08.24  
 22 Baley, Kristen            JR Braintree Hi          15:05.89  
 23 Hasenfuss, Jessica        SO Dedham High           16:53.40  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polgar, David             SR Newton North          10:03.37  
  2 Kaye, Adam                SR Brookline Hi          10:14.77  
  3 Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy    JR Brookline Hi          10:15.56  
  4 Chmielinski, Alex         JR Framingham H          10:51.17  
  5 Gurvits, Alexander        SO Newton North          10:53.70  
  6 Cain, Steve               SR Walpole High          10:53.77  
  7 Chasen, Ben               So Weymouth Hig          10:54.07  
  8 McGrath, Brendan          SR Braintree Hi          10:58.19  
  9 Stephen, Connors          JR Milton High           11:06.00  
 10 Block, Dan                SR Wellesley Hi          11:06.56  
 11 TORCHIO, MIKE             SR Dedham High           11:11.22  
 12 Silberman, Alex           JR Needham High          11:12.82  
 13 Krasnow, Charles          SO Newton North          11:14.40  
 14 Sanfillippo, Mike         SO Walpole High          11:19.42  
 15 Neves, Christopher        SR Norwood High          11:24.82  
 16 Nelson, Adam              SR Natick                11:25.05  
 17 Katz, David               FR Framingham H          11:27.13  
 18 Crane, Stephen            SR Wellesley Hi          11:30.98  
 19 Morris, Eric              JR Needham High          11:43.99  
 20 Horgan, Dan               SO Walpole High          11:49.41  
 21 Cohn, Peter               SR Natick                11:53.14  
 22 Coles, Nathan             FR Needham High          12:14.86  
 23 Conlon, Matt              Fr Weymouth Hig          12:23.15  
 24 Matt, Curtis              JR Milton High           12:57.06  
 25 CARPENTER, MILO           FR Dedham High           13:33.83  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stefans, Emily            SR Dedham High               9.01   4 
  2 Ryan, Tayla               SR Norwood High              9.07   6 
  3 Weisman, Leah             SR Newton North              9.36   2 
  4 Perry, Kimberly           SO Natick                    9.47   6 
  5 Laffitte, Luci            SO Wellesley Hi              9.54   5 
  6 Reiters, Julie            SR Natick                    9.64   6 
  7 Imhoff, Jackie            Jr Milton High               9.68   5 
  8 O'Connor, Meredith        FR Dedham High               9.81   4 
  9 Richmond, Katie           SR Dedham High               9.83   4 
 10 Cunningham, Sam           Jr Milton High               9.84   5 
 11 Faer, Morgan              JR Newton North              9.88   2 
 12 Taylor, Theresa           JR Weymouth Hig             10.06   1 
 13 Blenis, Alex              JR Newton North             10.09   2 
 14 Marone, Vicki             SO Newton North             10.10   2 
 15 Lutz, Adrienne            FR Braintree Hi             10.33   3 
 16 Flaherty, Kerri           SO Weymouth Hig             10.36   1 
 17 Lena, Madeline            SR Weymouth Hig             10.40   1 
 18 Frederick, Julia          SO Brookline Hi             10.45   1 
 19 Mak, Anna                 SO Brookline Hi             10.47   1 
 20 Wigmore, Danielle         SR Dedham High              10.55   4 
 21 Tarpey, Liz               JR Braintree Hi             10.63   3 
 22 Ryan, Moira               SR Braintree Hi             10.65   3 
 23 Hickey, Shauna            SR Norwood High             10.66   6 
 24 Keeler, Laura             SR Wellesley Hi             10.71   5 
 25 Le, Jeannie               SO Walpole High             10.82   4 
 26 Rockwood, Betsy           JR Walpole High             10.83   4 
 27 Pope, Liza                SR Natick                   10.90   6 
 28 Lattanzi, Olivia          Jr Milton High              11.03   5 
 29 Eldridge, Ashley          JR Natick                   11.07   6 
 30 Howell, Alissa            FR Framingham H             11.10   2 
 31 Ryan, Courtney            SO Norwood High             11.18   6 
 32 Corrigan, Alyssa          FR Wellesley Hi             11.24   5 
 33 Ajamian, Nicole           JR Needham High             11.33   3 
 34 Heller, Kristi            SO Needham High             11.46   3 
 35 Flynn, Keris              JR Weymouth Hig             11.48   1 
 36 Devlin, Jennifer          SO Needham High             11.49   3 
 37 Mondelus, Samantha        SO Needham High             11.56   3 
 38 Kombana, Achk             SO Braintree Hi             11.58   3 
 39 Clark, Chelsea            So Milton High              11.70   5 
 40 Zakrzewski, Sarah         SO Framingham H             12.15   2 
 41 Austin, Juliana           SO Norwood High             12.50   6 
 42 Sutton, Meghan               Framingham H             13.68   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campos, Ismar             SO Natick                    8.32   6 
  2 Rooney, Brendan           SR Newton North              8.55   2 
  3 Grigoryan, Max            SR Norwood High              8.69   6 
  4 Malley, Andrew            SR Brookline Hi              8.74   1 
  5 PAKKALA, WILLIAM          JR Dedham High               8.78   4 
  6 McCummings, Theo          SO Natick                    8.86   6 
  7 Montgomery, Barrett       JR Framingham H              8.86   2 
  8 Johnson, Curtis           SO Needham High              8.89   3 
  9 Howes, Adrean             SR Brookline Hi              8.92   1 
 10 Huddleston, Tom           SR Braintree Hi              8.94   3 
 11 Van Niel, Nicholas        SR Newton North              8.97   2 
 12 Barrett, James            FR Natick                    8.99   6 
 12 Luperon, Daniel           SR Framingham H              8.99   2 
 14 Mangan, Erik              JR Braintree Hi              8.99   3 
 15 Zmudzien, Redmund         JR Braintree Hi              9.19   3 
 16 McCarthy, Ryan               Newton North              9.24   2 
 17 Greeley, James            SR Newton North              9.27   2 
 18 William, Hui              JR Milton High               9.30   5 
 19 Nyamekye, Charles         SO Framingham H              9.40   2 
 20 Zukowski, Dylan           JR Weymouth Hig              9.48   1 
 21 VanHoutte, Oliver         SR Walpole High              9.54   4 
 22 Belcher, Kyle             SR Braintree Hi              9.56   3 
 23 Li, Pingcheng             SO Brookline Hi              9.68   1 
 24 Steele, Greg              Sr Weymouth Hig              9.68   1 
 25 Haley, Chris              SR Wellesley Hi              9.78   5 
 26 Webber, Alexander         SO Norwood High              9.91   6 
 27 Freiman, Eli              JR Wellesley Hi              9.92   5 
 28 Campbell, Michael         Sr Weymouth Hig              9.95   1 
 29 Chris, Moore              JR Milton High              10.01   5 
 30 Daggett, Chris            SR Natick                   10.02   6 
 31 Ward, John                FR Framingham H             10.18   2 
 32 Cohn, Dean                SO Walpole High             10.54   4 
 33 Wells, Jett               SR Brookline Hi             10.64   1 
 34 Mucciarone, Nick          FR Walpole High             10.67   4 
 35 Quinlan, Mike             SO Needham High             11.45   3 
 36 Hartman, Jeremy           FR Wellesley Hi             11.47   5 
 37 Johnston, Ian             SR Norwood High             11.58   6 
 38 Porter, Ned               FR Wellesley Hi             11.76   5 
 39 Bronschi, Nicolas         SO Needham High             12.35   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Violet              SR Needham High              7.76   3 
  2 DeAmicis, Alex            JR Wellesley Hi              7.77   5 
  3 Madigan, Kelly            So Milton High               7.79   5 
  4 Johnson, Jess             SO Framingham H              7.80   2 
  5 Marcil, Lindsay           JR Wellesley Hi              7.84   5 
  6 Farrell, Madison          SO Dedham High               7.94   4 
  7 Chiuve, Jessica           JR Weymouth Hig              7.99   1 
  8 Horn, Stephanie           JR Wellesley Hi              7.99   5 
  9 Austin, Shavon            JR Braintree Hi              8.01   3 
 10 Weisman, Leah             SR Newton North              8.01   2 
 11 Clark, Stephanie          SO Natick                    8.03   6 
 12 Howell, Alissa            FR Framingham H              8.09   2 
 13 Hull, Jacky               FR Braintree Hi              8.16   3 
 14 Anthony, Brianna          SO Natick                    8.17   6 
 15 Curtin, Mikaela           FR Wellesley Hi              8.18   5 
 16 Famania, Yanilka          SR Framingham H              8.21   2 
 17 Grace, Cassie             JR Needham High              8.22   3 
 17 Tracy, Taylor             SO Brookline Hi              8.22   1 
 19 Donellan, Erin            JR Walpole High              8.22   4 
 20 Kenney, Christine         JR Dedham High               8.23   4 
 21 Bell, Jenn                FR Weymouth Hig              8.24   1 
 22 Hendrickson, Elene        SO Brookline Hi              8.24   1 
 23 Ryan, Courtney            SO Norwood High              8.26   6 
 24 Seldin, Steph             JR Newton North              8.27   2 
 25 Feinberg, Stephanie       SO Natick                    8.36   6 
 26 Hicks, Alanna             JR Weymouth Hig              8.38   1 
 27 Price, Melissa            JR Norwood High              8.38   6 
 28 Hutson, Ashley            SO Brookline Hi              8.39   1 
 29 Mondelus, Samantha        SO Needham High              8.42   3 
 30 Marone, Vicki             SO Newton North              8.42   2 
 31 Webber, Meghan            SR Norwood High              8.43   6 
 32 Moore, Kristen            SR Weymouth Hig              8.44   1 
 33 Wells, Mocha              FR Norwood High              8.46   6 
 34 Caouette, Nicole          JR Natick                    8.46   6 
 35 Russo, Emily              FR Walpole High              8.46   4 
 36 McLemore, Brittany        FR Milton High               8.47   5 
 37 Brennan, Jessica          Fr Milton High               8.49   5 
 38 Faer, Morgan              JR Newton North              8.50   2 
 39 Memmo, Allison            FR Walpole High              8.57   4 
 40 Mirson-Tohme, Maya        SR Dedham High               8.58   4 
 41 Kombana, Achk             SO Braintree Hi              8.65   3 
 41 Jenkins, Meghan           JR Dedham High               8.65   4 
 43 Rosolsky, Anna            Sr Milton High               8.65   5 
 44 Scott, Nikayla            SO Braintree Hi              8.68   3 
 45 White, Ericka             FR Framingham H              8.72   2 
 46 Divine, Lizzy             SO Brookline Hi              8.86   1 
 47 Devlin, Jennifer          SO Needham High              8.93   3 
 48 Eckart, Nicole               Walpole High              9.04   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Dave              SR Natick                    6.77   6 
  2 Robinson, Cailean         JR Newton North              6.80   2 
  3 Forbes, Gordon            JR Newton North              6.85   2 
  4 Lovelace, Brandon         SR Natick                    6.87   6 
  5 Warren, Rashad            SO Norwood High              6.88   6 
  6 Bennett, Michael          SO Brookline Hi              6.92   1 
  7 Linkow, Nick              JR Wellesley Hi              6.92   5 
  8 Suarez, Angelo            SR Framingham H              6.95   2 
  9 ANTOINE, JHORGES           8 Dedham High               6.96   4 
 10 Ambrosi, Anthony          SR Newton North              6.96   2 
 11 Hill, Adam                Sr Weymouth Hig              6.98   1 
 12 Miller, Nick              SR Brookline Hi              6.99   1 
 13 Etteh, Ak                 SR Natick                    7.01   6 
 14 Sit, Allen                SR Wellesley Hi              7.05   5 
 15 Manna, Joe                Jr Weymouth Hig              7.06   1 
 16 Watson, Andre             JR Braintree Hi              7.06   3 
 16 Pritchard, Khalel         SR Newton North              7.06   2 
 18 Lipsett, Mike             JR Walpole High              7.12   4 
 18 Bennett, Albie            SR Brookline Hi              7.12   1 
 20 Max, Brown                SR Milton High               7.13   5 
 21 Lowy, Sam                 SO Wellesley Hi              7.14   5 
 22 Daniels, John             SO Framingham H              7.15   2 
 23 Larkin, Connor            SR Braintree Hi              7.25   3 
 24 Li, Lin                   SR Brookline Hi              7.27   1 
 25 Moore, Michael            Jr Weymouth Hig              7.27   1 
 26 Le, Tony                  SR Walpole High              7.28   4 
 27 Zukowski, Dylan           JR Weymouth Hig              7.35   1 
 28 Pennie, Josh              JR Framingham H              7.39   2 
 29 Clover, James             SO Natick                    7.41   6 
 30 Zmudzien, Redmund         JR Braintree Hi              7.41   3 
 31 Paul, Connor              FR Milton High               7.42   5 
 32 Driscoll, Dave               Milton High               7.44   5 
 33 Sit, Derek                FR Wellesley Hi              7.48   5 
 34 Montgomery, Barrett       JR Framingham H              7.51   2 
 35 Lee, Edwin                SO Needham High              7.51   3 
 36 Pizzella, Tony            SO Braintree Hi              7.52   3 
 37 McCabe, Kevin             JR Walpole High              7.58   4 
 38 Alex, Craven              SR Milton High               7.58   5 
 39 Kelleher, Timothy         FR Norwood High              7.61   6 
 40 Watson, Brian             SO Walpole High              7.72   4 
 41 Kane, Taylor              JR Needham High              8.00   3 
 42 Jekowsky, Sam             SR Needham High              8.21   3 
 43 DELENDECK, DAVE           FR Dedham High               9.44   4 
 44 FORD, DANIEL               8 Dedham High              10.28   4 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Tayla               SR Norwood High           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Muir, Hanna               FR Wellesley Hi           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Imhoff, Jackie            Jr Milton High            5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Melchiorri, Andrea        JR Natick                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Blenis, Alex              JR Newton North           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Richmond, Katie           SR Dedham High            4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 King, Violet              SR Needham High           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Laffitte, Luci            SO Wellesley Hi           4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Lutz, Adrienne            FR Braintree Hi           4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Ryan, Moira               SR Braintree Hi           4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Bolkhovsky, Olga          JR Framingham H           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 King, Becca               SR Newton North           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Berkland, Sarah           JR Newton North           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Anthony, Brianna          SO Natick                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Ryan, Courtney            SO Norwood High           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Frederick, Julia          SO Brookline Hi           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Stefans, Emily            SR Dedham High            4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 O'Connor, Meredith        FR Dedham High            4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Bell, Jenn                FR Weymouth Hig           4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Connolly, Carolyn         FR Weymouth Hig           4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Mak, Anna                 SO Brookline Hi           4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Fitzgerald, Jillian       SR Weymouth Hig           4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddocks, Jordan          JR Framingham H           6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Everette, Aaron           JR Framingham H           5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Shirley, Alex             JR Wellesley Hi           5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Aimola, Steve             SR Wellesley Hi           5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 WELTMAN, PHIL             SO Dedham High            5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Epler, Brett              JR Wellesley Hi           5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Zukowski, Dylan           JR Weymouth Hig           5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Campos, Ismar             SO Natick                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Van Niel, Nicholas        SR Newton North           5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Le, Tony                  SR Walpole High           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Borland, Andrew           JR Natick                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Belcher, Kyle             SR Braintree Hi           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Vincent, Nick             JR Braintree Hi           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Laguerre, Kevin           SR Brookline Hi           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Huddleston, Tom           SR Braintree Hi           5-04.00      1.62m 
 16 Manna, Joe                Jr Weymouth Hig           5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Cohn, Peter               SR Natick                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lily               JR Newton North          30-07.75      9.34m 
  2 Verner, Jamie             SO Natick                30-07.25      9.32m 
  3 Keeler, Laura             SR Wellesley Hi          30-06.75      9.31m 
  4 Isman, Tracy              JR Newton North          30-05.50      9.28m 
  5 Bruce, Michelle           JR Weymouth Hig          29-05.25      8.97m 
  6 Bethany, Kate             FR Walpole High          28-09.00      8.76m 
  7 Faer, Morgan              JR Newton North          28-07.75      8.73m 
  8 Fitzgerald, Kathleen      SR Norwood High          28-05.00      8.66m 
  9 Paul, Maxine              SR Brookline Hi          27-09.50      8.47m 
 10 Biagi, Stephanie          SO Natick                27-05.50      8.36m 
 11 Corrado, Karen            SR Dedham High           27-01.75      8.27m 
 12 Fandel, Alex              SR Dedham High           26-10.50      8.19m 
 13 Hicks, Alanna             JR Weymouth Hig          26-05.25      8.05m 
 14 Hauck, Lily               JR Brookline Hi          25-09.75      7.86m 
 15 Hauck, Grace              SO Brookline Hi          25-06.00      7.77m 
 16 Doliner, Alison              Norwood High          25-01.00      7.64m 
 17 Forden, Emily             SR Wellesley Hi          24-10.00      7.56m 
 18 Washington, Aponi         Fr Milton High           24-05.00      7.44m 
 18 Cooper, Emily             JR Wellesley Hi          24-05.00      7.44m 
 20 Deliza, Joyce             FR Framingham H          24-04.75      7.43m 
 21 Sanon, Yammi              So Milton High           24-01.00      7.34m 
 22 Daley, Lauren             SO Dedham High           23-11.25      7.29m 
 23 Guang, Bonny              SO Newton North          23-07.00      7.18m 
 24 Clark, Stephanie          SO Natick                23-03.00      7.08m 
 25 Roberts, Shanai           JR Braintree Hi          23-00.75      7.02m 
 26 Boloker, Gabby            SO Brookline Hi          22-09.25      6.94m 
 27 O'Sullivan, Kelley        SR Norwood High          22-07.50      6.89m 
 28 Guilfoy, Caitlyn          JR Weymouth Hig          22-04.00      6.80m 
 29 Ghonim, Aliaa             SR Braintree Hi          22-01.25      6.73m 
 30 Small, Maggie             JR Wellesley Hi          21-09.25      6.63m 
 31 Jenks, Jocelyn            JR Norwood High          21-06.50      6.56m 
 32 Trethewey, Erin           SO Dedham High           21-06.00      6.55m 
 33 Alcott, Courtney          SR Braintree Hi          21-02.00      6.45m 
 34 Carr, Maggie              Fr Milton High           20-09.50      6.33m 
 35 Wozny, Annette            JR Braintree Hi          20-07.25      6.28m 
 36 Thompson, Suzanne         SR Needham High          20-06.00      6.24m 
 37 Mabardy, Alyssa           JR Natick                20-03.75      6.19m 
 38 Morris, Sherija           Fr Milton High           20-01.00      6.12m 
 39 Lipman, Emily             SO Needham High          19-11.00      6.07m 
 40 Helm, Kristin             FR Walpole High          19-06.75      5.96m 
 41 Wray, Allison             FR Framingham H          18-11.00      5.76m 
 42 Victor, Tamarah           SO Needham High          18-03.75      5.58m 
 43 Theriault, Paige          SO Needham High          17-08.00      5.38m 
 44 Casino, Becca             FR Framingham H          17-04.00      5.28m 
 45 Truong, Tina              FR Framingham H          16-08.75      5.09m 
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, David              JR Newton North          52-10.00     16.10m 
  2 Richards, Mike            SR Wellesley Hi          51-03.00     15.62m 
  2 Claiborne, Thomas         SR Wellesley Hi          51-03.00     15.62m 
  4 WITHROW, DANIEL           JR Dedham High           50-06.00     15.39m 
  5 Taylor, Dave              SR Natick                46-08.00     14.22m 
  6 Howes, Adrean             SR Brookline Hi          45-06.00     13.86m 
  7 Akasa, David              SR Framingham H          45-04.00     13.81m 
  8 Dicalagero, Joe           SR Walpole High          43-11.75     13.40m 
  9 Childress, Adam           JR Natick                43-04.00     13.20m 
 10 Malinn, BRIAN             SR Norwood High          42-10.50     13.06m 
 11 HYNES, RUSSELL            JR Dedham High           42-10.00     13.05m 
 12 Ayward, Dan               SR Braintree Hi          41-08.00     12.70m 
 13 Chan, Marvin              JR Newton North          41-07.00     12.67m 
 14 Duffy, BRIAN              SR Norwood High          41-06.25     12.65m 
 15 Hill, Adam                Sr Weymouth Hig          41-03.00     12.57m 
 16 Driscoll, Dave               Milton High           41-02.50     12.56m 
 17 Floyd, Bill               SR Needham High          40-11.50     12.48m 
 18 Matthew, Reardon          SR Milton High           40-10.25     12.45m 
 19 Donovan, Dan              JR Walpole High          40-06.25     12.35m 
 20 Sullivan, Daniel          JR Norwood High          40-00.00     12.19m 
 20 Hardy, Michael            Sr Weymouth Hig          40-00.00     12.19m 
 20 Stone, Alex               SO Wellesley Hi          40-00.00     12.19m 
 23 Kane, Taylor              JR Needham High          39-11.25     12.17m 
 24 Norberg, Bobby            SR Walpole High          39-05.25     12.02m 
 25 Stone, Sam                   Wellesley Hi          39-00.00     11.88m 
 26 Long, Steven              SO Newton North          38-02.00     11.63m 
 27 SANTAMARIA, BOB           SO Dedham High           37-09.00     11.50m 
 28 Fagan, Chavin             SR Brookline Hi          36-06.50     11.13m 
 29 Borland, Andrew           JR Natick                36-04.50     11.08m 
 30 Munyon, Jason             SR Braintree Hi          36-01.50     11.01m 
 31 Carroll, David            SR Needham High          35-03.00     10.74m 
 32 Marks, Brendan            SR Braintree Hi          34-09.50     10.60m 
 33 Steele, Greg              Sr Weymouth Hig          33-11.50     10.35m 
 34 D'Allesandro, Dominic     So Weymouth Hig          33-00.00     10.05m 
 35 Ralph, Jacques            JR Milton High           32-02.50      9.81m 
 36 Morla, Carlos             SO Brookline Hi          31-04.00      9.55m 
 37 Chris, Benson             SO Milton High           30-05.50      9.28m 
 37 Paschal, Josh             FR Framingham H          30-05.50      9.28m 
 39 Williams, Ryan            SO Framingham H          30-02.00      9.19m 
 40 DiFilippo, Michael        SO Norwood High          29-10.00      9.09m 
 41 Samarov, Max              JR Brookline Hi          28-07.00      8.71m 
 42 Frackelton, Josh          SO Framingham H          25-09.00      7.84m 
 43 Cardarelli, Silvio        SO Braintree Hi          24-08.00      7.51m 
 44 HUTCHINSON, KEVIN         FR Dedham High           23-05.00      7.13m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dedham High School                                  4:17.77   2 
  2 Milton High School                                  4:17.86   2 
  3 Walpole High School                                 4:21.95   2 
  4 Weymouth High School                                4:32.84   1 
  5 Wellesley High School                               4:34.48   2 
  6 Needham High School                                 4:38.86   1 
  7 Natick High School                                  4:39.31   2 
  8 Framingham High School                              4:40.38   1 
  9 Brookline High School                               4:42.48   1 
 10 Norwood High School                                 4:43.97   2 
 11 Braintree High School                               4:48.18   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brookline High School                               3:37.03   1 
  2 Newton North High School                            3:38.27   1 
  3 Weymouth High School                                3:42.25   1 
  4 Walpole High School                                 3:45.92   2 
  5 Framingham High School                              3:56.89   1 
  6 Norwood High School                                 3:58.80   2 
  7 Wellesley High School                               4:01.18   2 
  8 Needham High School                                 4:01.85   1 
 -- Braintree High School                                    DQ   1 
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lovelace, Brandon         SR Natick                20-03.25      6.17m 
  2 Grigoryan, Max            SR Norwood High          19-08.00      5.99m 
  3 Pritchard, Khalel         SR Newton North          19-04.50      5.90m 
  4 Van Niel, Nicholas        SR Newton North          18-04.50      5.60m 
  5 Deady, Derek              Sr Weymouth Hig          18-03.00      5.56m 
  6 Iyawe, Peter              JR Framingham H          18-01.75      5.53m 
  6 Zukowski, Dylan           JR Weymouth Hig          18-01.75      5.53m 
  8 Campos, Ismar             SO Natick                17-07.50      5.37m 
  9 Gill, Elliot              SR Newton North          17-07.25      5.36m 
 10 Etteh, Ak                 SR Natick                17-03.00      5.25m 
 11 Aimola, Steve             SR Wellesley Hi          17-01.25      5.21m 
 12 Warren, Rashad            SO Norwood High          17-01.00      5.20m 
 13 McCaffrey, Adam           SR Brookline Hi          16-04.50      4.99m 
 14 Sit, Allen                SR Wellesley Hi          16-01.50      4.91m 
 15 Pennie, Josh              JR Framingham H          15-03.00      4.64m 
 16 Jekowsky, Sam             SR Needham High          14-11.00      4.54m 
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Theresa           JR Weymouth Hig          15-02.00      4.62m 
  2 Melchiorri, Andrea        JR Natick                14-11.00      4.54m 
  3 Cort, Tara Anne           SO Wellesley Hi          14-09.50      4.50m 
  4 Lattanzi, Olivia          Jr Milton High           14-08.50      4.48m 
  5 Blenis, Alex              JR Newton North          14-06.00      4.41m 
  6 Reiters, Julie            SR Natick                14-04.00      4.36m 
  7 Flaherty, Kerri           SO Weymouth Hig          14-03.00      4.34m 
  8 Bonnano, Tori             Jr Milton High           14-01.50      4.30m 
  9 Hu, Jamie                 FR Wellesley Hi          13-11.00      4.24m 
 10 Hicks, Alanna             JR Weymouth Hig          13-10.50      4.22m 
 11 Alvin, Abby               FR Wellesley Hi          13-09.00      4.19m 
 12 King, Becca               SR Newton North          13-05.00      4.08m 
 13 Perry, Kimberly           SO Natick                13-02.00      4.01m 
 14 Mirson-Tohme, Maya        SR Dedham High           12-11.50      3.94m 
 14 Kelley, Meaghan           SR Dedham High           12-11.50      3.94m 
 16 Kaufman, Michele          FR Newton North          12-09.50      3.89m 
 17 Wigmore, Danielle         SR Dedham High           12-09.00      3.88m 
 18 Russo, Emily              FR Walpole High          12-01.50      3.69m 
 19 Clark, Chelsea            So Milton High           11-06.50      3.51m