Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Jan18_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County Indoor Track League - East

Northbridge, MA, January 18, 2006

[Team Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Southern Worcester County League - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                          East Division   - 1/18/2006                          
                                  Northbridge                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.30  1/12/2002   Tiffany Rotatori, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    73 Jessica Felbaum     JR Grafton                   6.40   3 
  2   297 Sarah Rafferty      SO Uxbridge                  6.60   5 
  2   231 Emily Caffelle      JR Oxford                    6.60   1 
  4   193 Caitlin Miller      JR Northbridge               6.80   3 
  4   299 Danielle Salmonsen  SR Uxbridge                  6.80   6 
  6   281 Jordyn Frollo       SO Uxbridge                  6.90   5 
  6    83 Kylie Kuck          SO Grafton                   6.90   4 
  8   191 Megan Gosselin      FR Northbridge               7.00   4 
  8    90 Maria Simonelli     SR Grafton                   7.00   3 
  8     5 Christina Costa     JR Aub                       7.00   5 
  8   149 Laura MacAdam       SO Millbury                  7.00   2 
 12   195 Erin Phillips       FR Northbridge              J7.00   3 
 13   131 Kim Boulavong       SO Millbury                  7.20   1 
 13   187 Kayla Barrows       SO Northbridge               7.20   4 
 13    18 Kate Moss           SR Aub                       7.20   6 
 16   278 Jaimie Doucette     JR Uxbridge                  7.30   6 
 17   232 Lori Cloninger      FR Oxford                    7.40   2 
 17    70 Jordan Dauphinais   FR Grafton                   7.40   4 
 17   242 Melinda Robins      JR Oxford                    7.40   1 
 20   140 Samantha Ellis      SO Millbury                 J7.40   1 
 21   145 Lindsay Gaucher     SO Millbury                  7.60   2 
 22    19 Leah Norris         SO Aub                       7.80   6 
 23   246 Amanda Stowkowski   SO Oxford                    7.90   2 
 23   486 Erin Whitson        JR Aub                       7.90   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 44.26  1/29/2004   Tiffany Rotatori, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1     6 Kaitlyn DiBuono     JR Aub                      45.20   6 
  2    81 Mara Kralian        SO Grafton                  45.50   3 
  3    73 Jessica Felbaum     JR Grafton                  46.00   3 
  4   193 Caitlin Miller      JR Northbridge              46.30   3 
  5   274 Emily Berard        SR Uxbridge                 46.60   6 
  6   297 Sarah Rafferty      SO Uxbridge                 46.90   6 
  7    22 Hilary Rotatori     SR Aub                      47.20   6 
  8   204 Leah Walczak        SO Northbridge              47.80   3 
  9   233 Maggie Dawidczyk    SR Oxford                   48.00   1 
 10   135 Stephanie Crain     JR Millbury                 48.50   1 
 11   152 Amy Mietkiewicz      8 Millbury                 50.10   1 
 12   195 Erin Phillips       FR Northbridge              50.20   5 
 13    70 Jordan Dauphinais   FR Grafton                  50.40   4 
 14   240 Noelle Richard      FR Oxford                   50.50   2 
 15   194 Lindsey Mutell      JR Northbridge              50.70   4 
 16    62 Gretchen Anderson   SO Grafton                  51.00   4 
 17    76 Giovanna Harshaw    SO Grafton                  51.20   5 
 18   298 Juliann Reardon     JR Uxbridge                 51.30   7 
 19    24 Vanessa Ward        JR Aub                      51.60   8 
 20    83 Kylie Kuck          SO Grafton                  52.10   5 
 21   196 Katy Polucha        SO Northbridge              52.70   5 
 22   232 Lori Cloninger      FR Oxford                   53.20   1 
 23   307 Amanda Zani         FR Uxbridge                 53.30   8 
 24    12 Ashley Hynes        FR Aub                      53.40   7 
 24   187 Kayla Barrows       SO Northbridge              53.40   4 
 26   278 Jaimie Doucette     JR Uxbridge                 53.50   7 
 26   142 Deanna Flaherty     JR Millbury                 53.50   2 
 28    15 Lan Kha             FR Aub                      54.30   8 
 29    19 Leah Norris         SO Aub                      56.60   7 
 30   147 Elizabeth Kasputis   8 Millbury                 57.10   9 
 31   134 Laura Chapman        8 Millbury                 57.60   9 
 32   143 Ludi Fraga          SO Millbury                 58.80   2 
 33   127 Lindsay Beauregard  FR Millbury               1:00.50   9 
 34   239 Kristina Nalbandia  SR Oxford                 1:02.10   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:54.09  2/1/2003    Cria Picco, Tantasqua                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    11 Lucero Hyatt        SO Aub                    5:57.20  
  2   130 JennaKay Boucher    JR Millbury               6:08.80  
  3   158 Rachel Wall         SO Millbury               6:11.60  
  4   280 Jessica Eidinger    JR Uxbridge               6:11.90  
  5    10 Erin Hickey         SR Aub                    6:14.90  
  6   237 Christine Lesieur   SO Oxford                 6:25.50  
  7    77 Madeline Haynes     JR Grafton                6:27.50  
  8   156 Alicia Setaro       FR Millbury               6:29.90  
  9   272 Alyssa Adamson      FR Uxbridge               6:34.20  
 10   199 Aimee Russo         JR Northbridge            6:44.30  
 11   289 Kerry Kogut         SO Uxbridge               7:00.80  
 12   132 Rachel Buffone      FR Millbury               7:03.40  
 13   273 Ashli Alberta       JR Uxbridge               7:04.10  
 14    71 Jacqueline DeLorie  SR Grafton                7:49.90  
 15    93 Ashley Valanzola    JR Grafton                8:01.80  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 12:49.40  1/11/2006   Lucero Hyatt, AUB                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    11 Lucero Hyatt        SO Aub                   13:00.70  
  2   244 Cori Schollard      SR Oxford                13:36.60  
  3   156 Alicia Setaro       FR Millbury              13:51.80  
  4    87 Alex Schott         FR Grafton               14:37.60  
  5    88 Samantha Sheehan    JR Grafton               14:38.40  
  6   273 Ashli Alberta       JR Uxbridge              14:44.50  
  7   290 Abby LaFrance       JR Uxbridge              15:01.30  
  8   133 Tiffany Cammuso      8 Millbury              16:10.20  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:45.00  1/4/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     1 Julie Almstrom      JR Aub                    1:50.50  
  2   247 Paige Turcotte      SR Oxford                 1:52.40  
  3   281 Jordyn Frollo       SO Uxbridge               1:53.70  
  4    82 Rachel Kralian      SR Grafton                1:54.50  
  5   128 Kayla Berube        JR Millbury               1:55.30  
  6   248 Stephanie Urella    JR Oxford                 1:55.70  
  7   186 Samantha Andrikovi  JR Northbridge            1:56.90  
  8    64 Kalley Collette     SO Grafton                1:59.10  
  9   230 Allison Barre       SO Oxford                 2:05.80  
 10    89 Julia Simonelli     SO Grafton                2:07.80  
 11   243 Jessica Roche       SO Oxford                 2:08.00  
 12   292 Kelley Maguire      JR Uxbridge               2:08.30  
 13    65 Laura Browne        JR Grafton                2:10.10  
 14   241 Kelsey Rioux        SO Oxford                 2:10.40  
 15   205 Nichole Webb        FR Northbridge            2:11.10  
 16    14 Kathryn Kane        JR Aub                    2:12.70  
 17   150 Maddi McFaul        FR Millbury               2:13.40  
 18    25 Chelsea Whitton     JR Aub                    2:13.70  
 19   157 Amber Setaro         7 Millbury               2:28.30  
 20     8 Kelsey Greelish     SO Aub                    2:34.00  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:23.30  1/18/2003   Cria Picco, Tantasqua                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   130 JennaKay Boucher    JR Millbury               3:29.80  
  2   158 Rachel Wall         SO Millbury               3:38.10  
  3   280 Jessica Eidinger    JR Uxbridge               3:39.40  
  4    10 Erin Hickey         SR Aub                    3:40.90  
  5   305 Liz Walsh           FR Uxbridge               3:41.10  
  6   237 Christine Lesieur   SO Oxford                 3:42.40  
  7   154 Allison Rogers      SO Millbury               3:47.50  
  8   235 Jennie Lareau       SR Oxford                 3:51.50  
  9   272 Alyssa Adamson      FR Uxbridge               3:52.20  
 10   303 Shelby Taylor       JR Uxbridge               3:54.50  
 11   236 Victoria Lenihan    FR Oxford                 3:59.40  
 12   290 Abby LaFrance       JR Uxbridge               4:00.90  
 13   287 Ashley Joseph       SO Uxbridge               4:01.30  
 14    15 Lan Kha             FR Aub                    4:04.30  
 15    85 Carly Reardon       JR Grafton                4:06.10  
 16    87 Alex Schott         FR Grafton                4:07.10  
 17    77 Madeline Haynes     JR Grafton                4:07.80  
 18   133 Tiffany Cammuso      8 Millbury               4:33.70  
 19   189 Katherine Evans     SO Northbridge            4:56.90  
 
Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.40  1/8/2003    Melinda Belisle, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   135 Stephanie Crain     JR Millbury                  7.90   1 
  2   274 Emily Berard        SR Uxbridge                  8.10   4 
  3     1 Julie Almstrom      JR Aub                       8.20   4 
  4   231 Emily Caffelle      JR Oxford                    8.30   1 
  4    66 Chelsea Carey       JR Grafton                   8.30   3 
  6    62 Gretchen Anderson   SO Grafton                   8.60   5 
  7    86 Jillian Robar       JR Grafton                   8.70   3 
  8   296 Keagan Neeland      FR Uxbridge                  8.90   5 
  8   151 Christina Merulla   JR Millbury                  8.90   1 
 10    18 Kate Moss           SR Aub                       9.00   4 
 11   243 Jessica Roche       SO Oxford                    9.30   2 
 12   196 Katy Polucha        SO Northbridge               9.60   3 
 12    84 Megahn Mulvey       SO Grafton                   9.60   2 
 14   203 Lauri Susienka      JR Northbridge               9.70   3 
 14   288 Jennifer Kessler    JR Uxbridge                  9.70   4 
 16   246 Amanda Stowkowski   SO Oxford                   10.10   2 
 16   295 Brittany Neeland    FR Uxbridge                 10.10   5 
 18     9 Heidi Grek          SO Aub                      10.20   5 
 19   242 Melinda Robins      JR Oxford                   12.70   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:41.60  12/14/2005  , Auburn                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grafton H.S.                                        4:33.40# 
  2 Oxford H.S.                                         4:41.30# 
  3 Auburn H.S.                                         4:41.40# 
  4 Millbury H.S.                                       4:49.40  
  5 Uxbridge H.S.                                       4:52.60  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5-02  1/26/2002   Martino,Abasciono,Griffin,Bazinet,Crain, Uxb
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   135 Stephanie Crain     JR Millbury               4-10.00  
  2   204 Leah Walczak        SO Northbridge           J4-10.00  
  2   247 Paige Turcotte      SR Oxford                J4-10.00  
  4   151 Christina Merulla   JR Millbury               4-08.00  
  4    62 Gretchen Anderson   SO Grafton                4-08.00  
  6   248 Stephanie Urella    JR Oxford                 4-04.00  
  6   280 Jessica Eidinger    JR Uxbridge               4-04.00  
  6    24 Vanessa Ward        JR Aub                    4-04.00  
  9   142 Deanna Flaherty     JR Millbury              J4-04.00  
 10   233 Maggie Dawidczyk    SR Oxford                J4-04.00  
 11   186 Samantha Andrikovi  JR Northbridge           J4-04.00  
 12   277 Erica DiCrescentis  JR Uxbridge               4-02.00  
 12   199 Aimee Russo         JR Northbridge            4-02.00  
 14    66 Chelsea Carey       JR Grafton                4-00.00  
 15   237 Christine Lesieur   SO Oxford                J4-00.00  
 15   300 Jacqueline Shaw     FR Uxbridge              J4-00.00  
 17   140 Samantha Ellis      SO Millbury               3-10.00  
 18    20 Molly O'Connor      SO Aub                   J3-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   142 Deanna Flaherty     JR Millbury              28-09.50  
  2   299 Danielle Salmonsen  SR Uxbridge              27-01.25  
  3    86 Jillian Robar       JR Grafton               25-01.50  
  4   242 Melinda Robins      JR Oxford                24-02.50  
  5    80 Tracy Howell        SR Grafton               23-11.25  
  6   286 Correna Jodoin      SO Uxbridge              23-08.50  
  7   144 Katie Gaucher       SO Millbury              23-07.00  
  8    81 Mara Kralian        SO Grafton              J23-07.00  
  9     3 Concetta Boschetto  SO Aub                   23-06.50  
 10    71 Jacqueline DeLorie  SR Grafton               23-04.75  
 11   203 Lauri Susienka      JR Northbridge           22-03.50  
 12   298 Juliann Reardon     JR Uxbridge              22-01.00  
 13   149 Laura MacAdam       SO Millbury              21-10.25  
 14   140 Samantha Ellis      SO Millbury              21-08.75  
 15   293 Amamda Morales      FR Uxbridge              21-07.50  
 16    22 Hilary Rotatori     SR Aub                   21-06.00  
 17   239 Kristina Nalbandia  SR Oxford                20-08.00  
 18   205 Nichole Webb        FR Northbridge           19-01.50  
 19    13 Colleen Hynes       JR Aub                   18-10.50  
 20   195 Erin Phillips       FR Northbridge           17-03.50  
 21   194 Lindsey Mutell      JR Northbridge           15-08.50  
 22    23 Annie Sheerin       FR Aub                   15-04.25  
 
Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5.60  1/19/2005   Chad Binette, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   182 Jason Tarantino     JR Millbury                  5.80   1 
  1    46 Jared Hartwell      JR Aub                       5.80   5 
  3   251 Chad Binette        SR Oxford                   J5.80   1 
  4   326 Keith Koerten       JR Uxbridge                  5.90   6 
  4   216 Zack Green          JR Northbridge               5.90   3 
  6   329 Dan Martinelli      SR Uxbridge                  6.00   5 
  7   177 David Nyce          JR Millbury                  6.10   1 
  8   107 Scott Jacobsen      SR Grafton                   6.20   4 
  8   336 Sean White          SO Uxbridge                  6.20   5 
  8   161 Kelvin Church       FR Millbury                  6.20   2 
  8   492 Mike DiVirgilio     JR Grafton                   6.20   3 
 12   254 Aaron Butrick       JR Oxford                    6.30   2 
 12   309 Jinsoo Bae          SO Uxbridge                  6.30   6 
 14   112 Chris McCarthy      SR Grafton                   6.40   4 
 14   270 Corey Stefan        FR Oxford                    6.40   1 
 16    35 Mike Croteau        JR Aub                       6.50   6 
 16   262 Marc Lemire         JR Oxford                    6.50   2 
 18   228 Chris White         SO Northbridge               6.60   4 
 18   103 Robinson Douglas    SR Grafton                   6.60   3 
 20   208 Daniel Cafferky     SO Northbridge               6.70   4 
 20    33 Jordan Cormier      JR Aub                       6.70   5 
 22   169 Mauro Hill          JR Millbury                  6.80   2 
 22    29 Eric Baldeli        SO Aub                       6.80   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.80  12/20/2005  Ryan DiGregorio, Tantasqua                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   251 Chad Binette        SR Oxford                   39.90   1 
  2    39 Josh Dufresne       JR Aub                      40.70   7 
  3   315 Adam Deveau         SR Uxbridge                 41.00   7 
  4   216 Zack Green          JR Northbridge              41.60   4 
  5   115 Bill Oparowski      JR Grafton                  41.80   4 
  6   180 Jeff Santora        SR Millbury                 42.50   1 
  7   182 Jason Tarantino     JR Millbury                 42.60   1 
  8   249 Josh Atchue         SO Oxford                   42.80   1 
  9   107 Scott Jacobsen      SR Grafton                  43.00   5 
 10    37 Jonathan Demers     JR Aub                      43.20   7 
 11   116 Rob Reinhardt       FR Grafton                  43.90   4 
 11   103 Robinson Douglas    SR Grafton                  43.90   5 
 13   262 Marc Lemire         JR Oxford                   44.10   3 
 14   270 Corey Stefan        FR Oxford                   44.20   2 
 14   312 Eric Bradshaw       JR Uxbridge                 44.20   8 
 16   322 Tom Jacques         JR Uxbridge                 44.50   8 
 17   318 James Gornall       SO Uxbridge                 44.70   7 
 18   185 Pat Widen           SR Millbury                 45.20   2 
 19   210 Jemal Clarke        SO Northbridge              45.90   5 
 20    95 Tyler Boutiette     SO Grafton                  46.10   6 
 21   119 Rick Sheehan        SO Grafton                  46.20   6 
 22   250 Andrew Bennett      JR Oxford                   46.40   3 
 23   212 Randall Cranshaw    SO Northbridge              46.50   5 
 24    43 Greg Giard          FR Aub                      47.20   8 
 25    35 Mike Croteau        JR Aub                      47.40   9 
 26   271 Christopher Willia  SO Oxford                   48.10   2 
 27   169 Mauro Hill          JR Millbury                 48.50   2 
 28   325 Eric Koehne         SO Uxbridge                 49.50   9 
 29    60 Behnam Valipour     SO Aub                      50.40   9 
 30   174 Tom Murray          FR Millbury                 50.70   3 
 31   184 Alec Vigliatura      8 Millbury                 52.00   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:44.62  2/1/2003    Evan Bercume, David Prouty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   308 Josh Audet          SR Uxbridge               5:02.60  
  2   317 Alex Droby          SO Uxbridge               5:06.70  
  3   104 Will Faden          FR Grafton                5:07.70  
  4   258 Tyson Gosselin      JR Oxford                 5:16.50  
  5   172 Timothy Mazeika     FR Millbury               5:33.80  
  6   264 Dan Macki           FR Oxford                 5:41.10  
  7   213 Mike DePolo         FR Northbridge            5:41.40  
  8   333 Nick Schofield      JR Uxbridge               5:42.30  
  9   168 James Goyette       SO Millbury               5:44.80  
 10    42 Matt Geeze          JR Aub                    6:03.00  
 11   120 Josh Sjogren        FR Grafton                6:05.50  
 12   183 Eric Thulin         SO Millbury               6:06.20  
 13    53 Alex Norris         JR Aub                    6:06.90  
 14   118 Chandler Rudert     SO Grafton                6:14.30  
 15   265 James Mastro        SR Oxford                 6:15.40  
 16   162 Nate Church         JR Millbury               6:22.50  
 17   179 Joseph Raymond       8 Millbury               6:28.20  
 18    94 Andrew Billings     SO Grafton                6:29.00  
 19   101 Spencer Conrad      FR Grafton                6:55.00  
 20   227 Travis Vera         SO Northbridge            6:57.30  
 21   167 Matthew Garnes      SO Millbury               7:00.10  
 22   226 Jordan Tredeau      FR Northbridge            7:16.70  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:20.90  1/19/2002   Ryan Agnew, David Prouty                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   308 Josh Audet          SR Uxbridge              10:51.60  
  2   110 Rob Lubenow         JR Grafton               11:03.40  
  3    97 Tom Casey           JR Grafton               11:22.10  
  4   172 Timothy Mazeika     FR Millbury              11:38.30  
  5   266 Dan Paris           SR Oxford                11:38.50  
  6   324 Ryan Kirk           SO Uxbridge              11:55.10  
  7   221 Erik Newman         JR Northbridge           12:27.20  
  8   260 Robert Holmes       JR Oxford                12:45.90  
  9   213 Mike DePolo         FR Northbridge           13:02.50  
 10   179 Joseph Raymond       8 Millbury              13:28.00  
 11    56 David Sheridan      FR Aub                   13:39.30  
 12    98 Ben Cattley         FR Grafton               13:54.60  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:30.32  2/1/2003    Nick Miller, Northbridge                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   159 Mike Berube         SR Millbury               1:35.30  
  2   160 Ryan Boutilier      SR Millbury               1:36.60  
  2   206 Gary Aquino         SR Northbridge            1:36.60  
  4    44 Rene Gibree         JR Aub                    1:36.70  
  5   261 Len Korch           SR Oxford                 1:37.20  
  6    99 Jim Cederberg       SO Grafton                1:38.10  
  7   263 Jonathan Lesieur    JR Oxford                 1:41.60  
  8   112 Chris McCarthy      SR Grafton                1:44.30  
  9   323 Mike Kerr           SO Uxbridge               1:45.40  
  9   171 Nial Luu            FR Millbury               1:45.40  
 11   324 Ryan Kirk           SO Uxbridge               1:46.10  
 12   310 Jon Beaudreau       JR Uxbridge               1:47.80  
 13   492 Mike DiVirgilio     JR Grafton                1:49.60  
 14    48 Thuc Kha            JR Aub                    1:50.70  
 14   225 Michael Sztkutak    SO Northbridge            1:50.70  
 16    51 Sam LeBeau          SO Aub                    1:51.00  
 17   493 Matt Mattrick       FR Grafton                1:51.80  
 18    41 Brian Formica       JR Aub                    1:52.10  
 19   224 Chris Szkutak       SR Northbridge            1:52.20  
 20    54 Eric Prouty         SO Aub                    1:52.50  
 21   209 Matt Ciepielowski   JR Northbridge            1:53.00  
 22   181 Chris Tarantino      8 Millbury               1:53.40  
 23    49 Brian Koopman       SO Aub                    1:55.10  
 24   109 Richie Linehan      SR Grafton                1:55.30  
 25   256 Patrick Flattery    JR Oxford                 1:57.80  
 26   105 Dan Henning         SR Grafton                1:58.20  
 27   220 Eric Mead           SO Northbridge            1:58.80  
 28   217 Nick Holmberg       SO Northbridge            2:01.10  
 29   320 Tim Graham          SO Uxbridge               2:27.20  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:48.90  1/29/2004   Evan Bercume, David Prouty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   317 Alex Droby          SO Uxbridge               2:52.20  
  2   100 Alex Conrad         JR Grafton                2:59.20  
  3    97 Tom Casey           JR Grafton                3:05.00  
  4   258 Tyson Gosselin      JR Oxford                 3:05.90  
  5   115 Bill Oparowski      JR Grafton                3:09.00  
  6   260 Robert Holmes       JR Oxford                 3:17.30  
  7   333 Nick Schofield      JR Uxbridge               3:20.70  
  8   168 James Goyette       SO Millbury               3:24.50  
  9    59 Jeff Valentine      FR Aub                    3:24.90  
 10   257 Sebastian Florez    JR Oxford                 3:27.50  
 11   219 Josh Masterson      SO Northbridge            3:28.00  
 12   113 Dan Mercer          FR Grafton                3:29.40  
 13   488 Gary Stefancyk      SO Northbridge            3:32.10  
 14   183 Eric Thulin         SO Millbury               3:35.00  
 15   176 Bryan Nelson        FR Millbury               3:37.30  
 16   269 Jason Sapunka       SO Oxford                 3:40.10  
 17   117 Jan Roos            SO Grafton                3:57.40  
 18   227 Travis Vera         SO Northbridge            4:02.80  
 19   167 Matthew Garnes      SO Millbury               4:09.90  
 20   165 Jeff Donais         SO Millbury               4:31.70  
 
Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/5/2002    Justin Hawkes, Oxford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    51 Sam LeBeau          SO Aub                       7.40   5 
  2   124 Ben Wheat           JR Grafton                   7.60   3 
  3   206 Gary Aquino         SR Northbridge               7.90   3 
  4   315 Adam Deveau         SR Uxbridge                  8.00   5 
  5    33 Jordan Cormier      JR Aub                      J8.00   5 
  6   310 Jon Beaudreau       JR Uxbridge                  8.10   5 
  7   265 James Mastro        SR Oxford                    8.20   2 
  7   111 John Maquire        SO Grafton                   8.20   3 
  7   252 Travis Binette      FR Oxford                    8.20   1 
 10   249 Josh Atchue         SO Oxford                    8.40   1 
 11   171 Nial Luu            FR Millbury                  8.60   1 
 11   223 Joseph Susienka     FR Northbridge               8.60   4 
 13   334 Jon Smith           SO Uxbridge                  8.70   6 
 13   176 Bryan Nelson        FR Millbury                  8.70   2 
 15   328 Alex Leduc          SO Uxbridge                  9.00   6 
 15    43 Greg Giard          FR Aub                       9.00   6 
 17   162 Nate Church         JR Millbury                  9.20   1 
 18   271 Christopher Willia  SO Oxford                    9.30   2 
 19   256 Patrick Flattery    JR Oxford                    9.60   4 
 20    59 Jeff Valentine      FR Aub                       9.70   6 
 20   175 Christopher Naff    FR Millbury                  9.70   2 
 22   210 Jemal Clarke        SO Northbridge              10.60   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:52.80  1/5/2006    Shepherd Hill Reg. H.S., Shepherd Hil     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grafton H.S.                                        4:05.70  
  2 Auburn H.S.                                         4:07.20  
  3 Millbury H.S.                                       4:12.10  
  4 Uxbridge H.S.                                       4:14.30  
  5 Oxford H.S.                                         4:15.30  
  6 Northbridge H.S.                                    4:37.90  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-02  12/10/2003  Sean Marino, Tantasqua                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   252 Travis Binette      FR Oxford                 5-06.00  
  2   111 John Maquire        SO Grafton                5-04.00  
  3   492 Mike DiVirgilio     JR Grafton               J5-04.00  
  4   251 Chad Binette        SR Oxford                 5-02.00  
  5   161 Kelvin Church       FR Millbury              J5-02.00  
  6   249 Josh Atchue         SO Oxford                J5-02.00  
  7    39 Josh Dufresne       JR Aub                    5-00.00  
  8   317 Alex Droby          SO Uxbridge              J5-00.00  
  9   210 Jemal Clarke        SO Northbridge            4-10.00  
  9   263 Jonathan Lesieur    JR Oxford                 4-10.00  
  9   182 Jason Tarantino     JR Millbury               4-10.00  
 12    49 Brian Koopman       SO Aub                   J4-10.00  
 13    42 Matt Geeze          JR Aub                   J4-10.00  
 13   175 Christopher Naff    FR Millbury              J4-10.00  
 --   113 Dan Mercer          FR Grafton                     NH  
 --    94 Andrew Billings     SO Grafton                     NH  
 --   171 Nial Luu            FR Millbury                    NH  
 --   322 Tom Jacques         JR Uxbridge                    NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 47-06  2/1/2003    Brian Catalano, Northbridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   316 Justin DeYoung      SR Uxbridge              37-07.25  
  2   251 Chad Binette        SR Oxford                36-10.25  
  3   331 Joe Pinheiro        SR Uxbridge              36-07.00  
  4   322 Tom Jacques         JR Uxbridge              36-02.00  
  5    97 Tom Casey           JR Grafton               36-01.00  
  6    96 Mike Boyle          SR Grafton               36-00.00  
  7    48 Thuc Kha            JR Aub                   34-10.50  
  8    26 Joe Amaral          JR Aub                   34-00.50  
  9   159 Mike Berube         SR Millbury              33-07.50  
 10   262 Marc Lemire         JR Oxford                33-00.00  
 11    34 Mat Cote            JR Aub                   32-05.50  
 12   160 Ryan Boutilier      SR Millbury              32-01.00  
 13   314 Anthony DePasquale  JR Uxbridge              31-03.75  
 14   215 David Graham        SR Northbridge           31-03.00  
 15   254 Aaron Butrick       JR Oxford                30-01.75  
 16   495 David Zuidema       JR Aub                   29-02.00  
 17   103 Robinson Douglas    SR Grafton               28-05.50  
 18   161 Kelvin Church       FR Millbury              27-06.50  
 19   228 Chris White         SO Northbridge           27-04.50  
 20   165 Jeff Donais         SO Millbury              27-00.00  
 
Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    27 Robert Anderson     JR Aub                   31-05.00  
  2   182 Jason Tarantino     JR Millbury              28-06.00  
  3    55 Rob Sharma          JR Aub                   27-03.25  
  4    52 Andy Lemus          SO Aub                   27-02.25  
  5   166 Pat Doyle           FR Millbury              25-09.75  
  6   162 Nate Church         JR Millbury              25-03.75  
  7   496 James Niedzinski    SO Aub                   24-03.00  
  8   265 James Mastro        SR Oxford                24-02.25  
  9   282 Kate Greene         SO Uxbridge              21-05.00  
 10   300 Jacqueline Shaw     FR Uxbridge              21-01.50  
 11   301 Anna Slanda         SO Uxbridge              20-01.75  
 12     4 Kristy Callahan     SO Aub                   20-01.50  
 13     2 Megan Blais         SO Aub                   18-10.50  
 14   276 Megan DeYoung       SO Uxbridge              16-05.25  
 15   306 Kristina Wilcon     SO Uxbridge              15-09.50  
 16   125 Nicole Ashmankus    FR Millbury              15-02.00