Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Feb18_MIAADi_set1.shtml

MIAA Divisional Meets - Division I

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 18, 2006

Complete Results

FTO

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                            Division I  - 2/18/2006                            
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   223 King, Arantxa       JR Medford                   7.36Q  6 
  2     4 Crutchfield, Natal  JR Acton-Bxboro              7.43Q  5 
  3   109 Hamlett, Danielle   JR Cambridge                 7.52Q  1 
  4   243 Metivier, Chelsea   SO New Bedford               7.57Q  4 
  5   220 Dejesus, Janycin    SR Madison Park              7.64Q  3 
  6     8 Hsiung, Casey       SO Acton-Bxboro              7.65Q  2 
  7   177 Finley-Moise, Shar  SR Lexington                 7.55q  1 
  8   317 Cetto, Heather      SR Wachusett                 7.56q  5 
  9   164 Stabile, Samantha   FR Haverhill                 7.56q  6 
 10     3 Crowley, Jill       SO Acton-Bxboro              7.56q  6 
 11   265 Bailey, Candice     SO Newton SO                 7.60q  6 
 12    48 Scott, Symonne      SR Attleboro                 7.65q  3 
 13   149 Silvar, Chrissy     JR Fitchburg                 7.70q  5 
 13   219 Lopez, Shamara      SO Lynn Class                7.70q  1 
 15    33 Perrochi, Chrissy   JR Andover                   7.70q  4 
 16    84 Marshall, Candace   SO Bridge-Rayn               7.72q  2 
 17   112 Lacey, Malika       SO Cambridge                 7.76   4 
 18   296 Ramos, Jessenia     SR Peabody                   7.78   3 
 19   196 McIness, Sally      SR Lincoln-Sud               7.79   1 
 20    54 Joseph, Chantal     SR Barnstable                7.80   5 
 21   341 Chiuve, Jessica     JR Weymouth                  7.85   6 
 22   256 Kaufman, Michele    FR Newton North              7.85   1 
 23    93 Hilliard, Alexanda  SO Brockton                  7.86   6 
 24    25 Detoria, Bizzy      SO Andover                   7.86   2 
 25   313 Pina, Melissa       SO Taunton                   7.88   3 
 26   157 Gadd, Tiffany       JR Haverhill                 7.89   3 
 27   139 Enayo, Peggy        SO Everett                   7.89   4 
 28   238 Tsakirellis, Chris  JR Methuen                   7.90   2 
 29   212 Luis, Christine     SO Lowell                    7.94   5 
 30   331 Broderick, Lindsey  JR Westfield                 7.95   3 
 31   221 Howard, Nia         SO Madison Park              8.00   3 
 32    76 Austin, Shavon      JR Braintree                 8.00   2 
 33   193 Kleynerman, Larina  JR Lincoln-Sud               8.00   4 
 34    13 Sans, Valerie       FR Acton-Bxboro              8.01   2 
 34    71 Cui, Jane           SO Boston Latin              8.01   5 
 36   167 Jimenez, Mariel     SR Lawrence                  8.02   1 
 37   201 Noce, Laura         JR Lincoln-Sud               8.02   6 
 38   236 Robicheau, Tiffany  SR Methuen                   8.03   3 
 39   336 Wilhoite, Kylie     SO Westfield                 8.05   1 
 40   213 Luis, Nicole        SR Lowell                    8.07   1 
 41   232 Johnson, Liz        JR Methuen                   8.08   2 
 42   226 Aiyeku, Josie       FR Methuen                   8.08   4 
 43   148 Shaw, Melissa       SR Fitchburg                 8.13   6 
 44   195 Marsh, Jessica      SO Lincoln-Sud               8.20   4 
 45   292 Leavitt, Jen        SO Peabody                   8.23   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   223 King, Arantxa       JR Medford                   7.26Q  2 
  2     4 Crutchfield, Natal  JR Acton-Bxboro              7.39Q  1 
  3   265 Bailey, Candice     SO Newton SO                 7.51q  1 
  4   109 Hamlett, Danielle   JR Cambridge                 7.52q  1 
  5   243 Metivier, Chelsea   SO New Bedford               7.60q  2 
  6   164 Stabile, Samantha   FR Haverhill                 7.60q  2 
  7   177 Finley-Moise, Shar  SR Lexington                 7.60q  1 
  8   317 Cetto, Heather      SR Wachusett                 7.61q  2 
  9     3 Crowley, Jill       SO Acton-Bxboro              7.63   1 
 10   149 Silvar, Chrissy     JR Fitchburg                 7.66   2 
 11   220 Dejesus, Janycin    SR Madison Park              7.69   2 
 12     8 Hsiung, Casey       SO Acton-Bxboro              7.71   1 
 13    48 Scott, Symonne      SR Attleboro                 7.72   2 
 14    33 Perrochi, Chrissy   JR Andover                   7.73   1 
 15    84 Marshall, Candace   SO Bridge-Rayn               7.75   2 
 16   219 Lopez, Shamara      SO Lynn Class                7.89   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   223 King, Arantxa       JR Medford                   7.19    10  
  2     4 Crutchfield, Natal  JR Acton-Bxboro              7.44     8  
  3   109 Hamlett, Danielle   JR Cambridge                 7.45     6  
  4   265 Bailey, Candice     SO Newton SO                 7.50     4  
  5   164 Stabile, Samantha   FR Haverhill                 7.56     2  
  6   177 Finley-Moise, Shar  SR Lexington                 7.62     1  
  7   317 Cetto, Heather      SR Wachusett                 7.63  
  8   243 Metivier, Chelsea   SO New Bedford               7.71  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    90 Cotterell, Ebony    SR Brockton                 41.38q  6 
  2   192 Jamieson, Dana      SO Lincoln-Sud              42.44q  2 
  3   108 Boone, Teyahnie     SR Cambridge                42.95q  7 
  4   156 Figuereo, Noelia    FR Haverhill                43.33q  3 
  5   235 Pappas, Lindsay     JR Methuen                  43.39q  7 
  6   115 Trotman, Sarah      SO Cambridge                43.69q  2 
  7    82 Delgado, Amy        SO Bridge-Rayn              43.78q  1 
  8    68 Sordello, Chelsey   FR Billerica                44.23q  7 
  9    42 Edge, Desiree       SO Attleboro                44.47q  5 
 10    91 Etim, Abasi-odu     SO Brockton                 44.50q  6 
 10    80 Bisonnette, Samant  FR Bridge-Rayn              44.50q  8 
 12   199 Miller, Audrey      JR Lincoln-Sud              44.54q  4 
 13   130 Schulze, Casey      FR Chelmsford               44.71   2 
 14   338 Bennett, Samantha   FR Weymouth                 44.72   7 
 15   322 Robertson, Casey    SO Wachusett                44.79   3 
 16    14 Bradley, Shannon    SO Amherst-Pelh             44.82   6 
 17   217 Tobin, Tina         SO Lowell                   44.82   6 
 18   340 Butler, Lindsey     JR Weymouth                 44.99   7 
 19   101 Bento, Asia         JR Brookline                45.09   8 
 20   351 Olen, Colleen       FR Doherty-Worc             45.09   6 
 21   244 Sinjour, Anafreed   FR New Bedford              45.21   5 
 22   134 Kearney, Clare      SO Doherty-Worc             45.22   5 
 23    38 York, Sara          SO Andover                  45.31   4 
 24   181 Kouri, Ana          FR Lexington                45.35   7 
 25   208 Dukuly, Alethea     SO Lowell                   45.49   8 
 26   302 Ottino, Ashley      JR Plymouth So.             45.51   8 
 27   298 Shalkoski, Sonya    SR Peabody                  45.56   3 
 28    72 Finley, Michelle    SR Boston Latin             45.62   4 
 29   180 Heingartner, Sarah  FR Lexington                45.62   3 
 30   337 Bell, Jenn          FR Weymouth                 45.65   1 
 31   325 Socha, Laura        SR Wachusett                45.65   4 
 32   294 Moise, Ketura       SR Peabody                  45.69   5 
 33   234 Pappas, Jen         FR Methuen                  45.77   8 
 34    34 Petterutto, Kaylee  SO Andover                  45.92   1 
 35   332 Crawford, Chelsea   FR Westfield                45.97   2 
 36   137 Jones, Tayana       FR East Boston              46.17   3 
 37   136 Henry, Kayla        JR East Boston              46.25   1 
 38    17 Jones, Rowena       SR Amherst-Pelh             46.32   1 
 39   102 Hendrickson, Elene  SO Brookline                46.50   2 
 40    44 Hathaway, Meghan    FR Attleboro                46.60   4 
 41   131 Volpe, Danielle     SR Chelmsford               46.70   5 
 42   261 Seldin, Steph       JR Newton North             46.73   5 
 43     2 Conwill, Arolyn     SR Acton-Bxboro             46.92   1 
 44   327 Cappadona, Marisa   JR Waltham                  46.97   3 
 45   138 Ellsworth, Seana    JR Everett                  47.34   8 
 46   350 Sullivan, Kayla     FR Weymouth                 49.34   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   108 Boone, Teyahnie     SR Cambridge                40.76   2   10  
  2    90 Cotterell, Ebony    SR Brockton                 41.31   2    8  
  3   192 Jamieson, Dana      SO Lincoln-Sud              41.77   2    6  
  4   156 Figuereo, Noelia    FR Haverhill                43.01   2    4  
  5   115 Trotman, Sarah      SO Cambridge                43.25   1    2  
  6   235 Pappas, Lindsay     JR Methuen                  43.31   1    1  
  7    82 Delgado, Amy        SO Bridge-Rayn              44.03   1 
  8    68 Sordello, Chelsey   FR Billerica                44.73   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   269 Dahlberg, Bridget   FR Newton SO              5:12.26    10  
  2    59 Fitzpatrick, Sydne  JR Billerica              5:14.16     8  
  3   344 MacDonald, Rebecca  SR Weymouth               5:16.54     6  
  4   209 Horelik, Noelle     SR Lowell                 5:16.88     4  
  5    40 DeVincent, Bridget  SR Attleboro              5:19.28     2  
  6   127 Pisarik, Beth       SR Chelmsford             5:22.33     1  
  7    29 Harrison, Casey     SO Andover                5:28.87  
  8   281 Slote, Nina         SO Newton SO              5:31.29  
  9   314 Banks, Katherine    JR Wachusett              5:31.72  
 10    61 Girard, Monique     SO Billerica              5:34.23  
 11   277 O'Brien, Claire     FR Newton SO              5:35.72  
 12   154 Cardarelli, Jill    JR Haverhill              5:36.01  
 13   183 MacBain, Menemsha   SO Lexington              5:36.04  
 14    12 Romanova, Anna      SO Acton-Bxboro           5:36.94  
 15   122 Kim, Tina           SR Chelmsford             5:38.81  
 16   169 Torres, Diara       SR Lawrence               5:40.77  
 17   188 Duggan, Christine   JR Lincoln-Sud            5:42.85  
 18    75 Ruff, Claire        FR Boston Latin           5:43.97  
 19   119 Farren, Ivory       JR Chelmsford             5:46.35  
 20   103 Kats, Ilon          SO Brookline              5:46.64  
 21   254 Hemley-Bronstein,   FR Newton North           5:47.12  
 22   270 Freeman, Sonya      SO Newton SO              5:47.46  
 23   287 Allen, Erin         JR Peabody                5:50.49  
 24    99 Alexander, Emily    SO Brookline              5:50.63  
 25   346 McCarthy, Sarah     FR Weymouth               5:52.18  
 26   288 Anastos, Laura      FR Peabody                5:52.81  
 27    66 O'Brien, Rebecca    JR Billerica              5:53.65  
 28   135 Mastrorio, Jaime    SO Doherty-Worc           5:54.06  
 29   153 Brown, Ashley       FR Haverhill              5:56.86  
 30   155 Fannon, Alicia      FR Haverhill              6:09.63  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   247 Barton, Jess        JR Newton North          10:57.83    10  
  2   159 McNaughton, Collee  JR Haverhill             10:59.97     8  
  3   145 Smrcina, Ali        SR Falmouth              11:04.50     6  
  4   262 Smith, Haleigh      JR Newton North          11:25.46     4  
  5   187 Donaldson, Kate     SR Lincoln-Sud           11:30.84     2  
  6   147 Masse, Hannah       JR Fitchburg             11:32.02     1  
  7    43 Fournier, Emily     JR Attleboro             11:32.89  
  8   334 Rodriguez, Lea      SO Westfield             11:33.92  
  9   126 Pisarik, Alyssa     SO Chelmsford            11:33.95  
 10    21 Van Cleef, Bryce    SR Amherst-Pelh          11:35.13  
 11   282 Westbrook, Hannah   SO Newton SO             11:42.75  
 12   345 Mahoney, Kristen    SO Weymouth              11:49.15  
 13   206 Ziobrowski, Hannah  SO Lincoln-Sud           11:57.18  
 14   318 Gross, Melissa      SO Wachusett             11:57.60  
 15   124 Mann, Jenn          FR Chelmsford            11:58.53  
 16   320 Pistrang, Molly     FR Wachusett             12:00.55  
 17   179 Harvell, Jaclyn     SO Lexington             12:02.63  
 18   279 Rudie, Emma         JR Newton SO             12:03.18  
 19   290 Gravel, Katrina     SR Peabody               12:06.52  
 20   194 MacNeill, Barbara   FR Lincoln-Sud           12:06.55  
 21   348 Pearce, Nicole      JR Weymouth              12:06.78  
 22   170 Croteau, Lauren     SO Leominster            12:09.34  
 23   268 Cohen, Ariella      SR Newton SO             12:10.04  
 24   297 Ryan, Amy           JR Peabody               12:11.89  
 25    83 Donovan, Alyssa     SR Bridge-Rayn           12:17.54  
 26   222 Invernizzi, Courtn  JR Malden                12:23.78  
 27    69 Sullivan, Meghan    SR Billerica             12:27.06  
 28   259 Moy, Kerri          SR Newton North          12:34.43  
 29   190 Gossels, Jennifer   FR Lincoln-Sud           12:36.96  
 30    98 Sheehan, Kasey      JR Brockton              12:37.96  
 31   133 Kasala-Hallinan, C  JR Doherty-Worc          12:49.09  
 32   231 Hauswirth, Amanda   JR Methuen               12:49.35  
 33   311 Devlin, Erin        FR Taunton               12:54.77  
 34   216 Plante, Jessica     SR Lowell                12:59.11  
 35   182 Lane, Selena        SO Lexington             13:00.76  
 36   100 Alexander, Katey    SR Brookline             13:07.95  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    27 Fox, Rachel         SO Andover                1:38.77   5   10  
  2   252 Chiong, Kat         JR Newton North           1:39.55   5    8  
  3   184 Mislan, Libby       SR Lexington              1:39.55   4    6  
  4    62 Lamar, Michelle     SR Billerica              1:40.10   4    4  
  5    11 Pappin, Sam         SR Acton-Bxboro           1:40.15   5    2  
  6   251 Brown, Lily         JR Newton North           1:40.52   5    1  
  7    88 Zolga, Mary         JR Bridge-Rayn            1:40.60   5 
  8   197 Mepham, Emily       SO Lincoln-Sud            1:40.66   5 
  9   293 Melville, Kaylan    SR Peabody                1:40.69   4 
 10    46 Lukin, Emily        SO Attleboro              1:42.08   4 
 11    58 Comerford, Louise   JR Billerica              1:42.60   1 
 12   140 Machado, Myrta      SR Everett                1:42.91   4 
 13   186 Binder, Molly       SO Lincoln-Sud            1:43.27   3 
 14   323 Scannell, Emily     SO Wachusett              1:43.75   3 
 15   300 Knoblock, Amy       JR Plymouth So.           1:44.00   3 
 16   202 Reed, Olivia        SO Lincoln-Sud            1:44.53   3 
 17    85 Murphy, Meaghan     SO Bridge-Rayn            1:45.23   2 
 18   343 Flaherty, Kerri     SO Weymouth               1:46.04   3 
 19   144 Lindberg, Christin  SR Falmouth               1:46.13   2 
 20   215 Paiva, Emmanuelle   SR Lowell                 1:46.20   2 
 21   333 Figueiedo, Heather  SO Westfield              1:46.79   1 
 22   291 Kolodziez, Kristen  SO Peabody                1:47.30   3 
 23   185 Zimmermann, Martha  FR Lexington              1:47.40   2 
 24   104 Koufman-Frederick,  SO Brookline              1:48.12   1 
 25    22 Boxel, Amy          SR Andover                1:48.86   1 
 26    19 Patteson, Hillary   JR Amherst-Pelh           1:49.13   1 
 27   204 Whitney, Sarah      FR Lincoln-Sud            1:49.80   1 
 28   168 Nieves, Natalie     JR Lawrence               1:50.06   4 
 29    67 Penny, Alyssa       SO Billerica              1:50.11   2 
 30    70 Connolly, Allison   SR Boston Latin           1:50.58   1 
 31   239 Vazquez, Bianca     SR Methuen                1:52.00   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   324 Shooshan, Kim       SR Wachusett              2:59.06    10  
  2    74 O'Laughlin, Caroli  JR Boston Latin           3:00.69     8  
  3   161 Mortimer, Courtney  JR Haverhill              3:02.02     6  
  4   315 Bernier, Amy        SR Wachusett              3:05.14     4  
  5    60 Girard, Jessica     SR Billerica              3:05.32     2  
  6   163 Racine, Jennifer    JR Haverhill              3:06.79     1  
  7   228 Bajor, Anne         FR Methuen                3:08.79  
  8    10 Liuzzo, Lauren      SR Acton-Bxboro           3:11.05  
  9    39 Clifford, Danielle  SO Attleboro              3:12.04  
 10    16 Condit, Cailey      JR Amherst-Pelh           3:12.94  
 11   191 Griffin, Jessica    FR Lincoln-Sud            3:14.18  
 12    87 Weldon, Jenna       SR Bridge-Rayn            3:14.52  
 13    89 Alphonse, Theresa   FR Brockton               3:14.91  
 14   306 Murray, Abby        JR Somerville             3:15.21  
 15     6 Gorman, Melissa     SR Acton-Bxboro           3:15.34  
 16   116 Bicknell, Sarah     JR Chelmsford             3:15.35  
 17   176 Fesler, Lily        JR Lexington              3:15.72  
 18    57 Chirichetti, Kirst  SO Billerica              3:16.17  
 19   309 Armstrong, Megan    SO Taunton                3:16.47  
 20   174 Chan, Erika         FR Lexington              3:17.01  
 21   105 Parise, Sabrina     JR Brookline              3:20.83  
 22   304 Lyons, Courtney     SR Revere                 3:23.30  
 23   132 Doyle, Sarah        JR Doherty-Worc           3:28.06  
 24    49 Simpson, Lauren     JR Attleboro              3:39.27  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   240 Barber, Lauren      JR New Bedford               8.65Q  3 
  2   171 Batty, Jessica      SR Lexington                 8.79Q  1 
  3    35 Pierce, Brittany    SR Andover                   8.87Q  2 
  4   305 Muteba, Penial      SR Revere                    8.71q  3 
  5     7 Holbrook, Hannah    SR Acton-Bxboro              8.90q  2 
  6   110 House, Krishana     SR Cambridge                 8.97q  3 
  7    45 Kern, Anna          SR Attleboro                 8.99q  1 
  8   264 Weisman, Leah       SR Newton North              9.00q  3 
  9   200 Noce, Jen           SR Lincoln-Sud               9.00   1 
 10   242 Mello-Frost, Linee  JR New Bedford               9.05   1 
 11   273 Hergrueter, Anja    SR Newton SO                 9.15   2 
 12   307 Toussaint, Antoine  SO Somerville                9.23   2 
 13   224 Raila, Hannah       SR Medford                   9.25   2 
 14     9 Hwang, Nale         SR Acton-Bxboro              9.39   1 
 15    41 Edge, Dara          FR Attleboro                 9.48   3 
 16   280 Skeete, Desirie     JR Newton SO                 9.61   1 
 17   189 Glanz, Amanda       SR Lincoln-Sud               9.86   2 
 18   203 Romeri, Fiona       SR Lincoln-Sud              10.50   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   240 Barber, Lauren      JR New Bedford               8.51    10  
  2   305 Muteba, Penial      SR Revere                    8.69     8  
  3   171 Batty, Jessica      SR Lexington                 8.78     6  
  4     7 Holbrook, Hannah    SR Acton-Bxboro              8.79     4  
  5   110 House, Krishana     SR Cambridge                 9.01     2  
  6   264 Weisman, Leah       SR Newton North              9.13     1  
  7    45 Kern, Anna          SR Attleboro                 9.99  
 --    35 Pierce, Brittany    SR Andover                     FS  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            1:44.23   4   10  
  2 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    1:45.61   4    8  
  3 Andover HS                                          1:48.22   4    6  
  4 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            1:48.71   4    4  
  5 New Bedford HS                                      1:48.94   4    2  
  6 Attleboro HS                                        1:49.75   3    1  
  7 Methuen HS                                          1:51.01   3 
  8 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                            1:51.96   4 
  9 Brockton HS                                         1:52.04   3 
 10 Weymouth HS                                         1:52.54   3 
 11 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                            1:53.39   2 
 12 Everett HS                                          1:54.14   2 
 13 Lawrence HS                                         1:55.00   1 
 14 Amherst-Pelham Reg HS                               1:55.12   1 
 15 Boston Latin School                                 1:55.47   1 
 16 Medford HS                                          1:56.15   3 
 17 Lowell HS                                           1:56.26   1 
 18 Chelmsford HS                                       1:56.79   2 
 -- Fitchburg High School                                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Somerville HS                                       4:07.0h   3   10  
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                            4:07.7h   3    8  
  3 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    4:08.5h   3    6  
  4 Newton North HS                                     4:08.9h   3    4  
  5 Andover HS                                          4:10.2h   3    2  
  6 Haverhill HS                                        4:11.0h   3    1  
  7 Chelmsford HS                                       4:14.2h   2 
  8 Newton South HS                                     4:15.0h   2 
  9 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           4:16.4h   2 
 10 Lexington HS                                        4:21.1h   2 
 11 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            4:21.4h   2 
 12 Weymouth HS                                         4:21.6h   2 
 13 Methuen HS                                          4:23.8h   1 
 14 Boston Latin School                                 4:26.5h   1 
 15 Medford HS                                          4:28.1h   1 
 16 Lowell HS                                           4:30.6h   1 
 17 Brookline HS                                        4:31.1h   1 
 18 Attleboro HS                                        4:39.0h   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           9:43.92    10  
  2 Newton South HS                                     9:44.94     8  
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            9:46.50     6  
  4 Chelmsford HS                                       9:51.18     4  
  5 Haverhill HS                                        9:58.28     2  
  6 Newton North HS                                    10:00.10     1  
  7 Weymouth HS                                        10:11.52  
  8 Billerica Memorial HS                              10:11.97  
  9 Attleboro HS                                       10:12.94  
 10 Andover HS                                         10:17.35  
 11 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                           10:25.73  
 12 Acton-Boxboro HS                                   10:34.17  
 13 Lexington HS                                       10:35.39  
 14 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                           10:40.05  
 15 Doherty HS - Worcester                             10:40.09  
 16 Amherst-Pelham Reg HS                              10:46.81  
 17 Brookline HS                                       10:51.68  
 18 Brockton HS                                        11:03.10  
 19 Methuen HS                                         11:04.22  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   273 Hergrueter, Anja    SR Newton SO              5-04.00      1.62m   10  
  2   146 Conroy, Sarah       SR Fitchburg              5-02.00      1.57m    8  
  3   307 Toussaint, Antoine  SO Somerville             5-00.00      1.52m    6  
  4   284 Nee, Ally           SO North Quincy          J5-00.00      1.52m    4  
  5    77 Lutz, Adrienne      FR Braintree             J5-00.00      1.52m    1.5
  5   250 Blenis, Alex        JR Newton North          J5-00.00      1.52m    1.5
  7   143 Woodward, Cara      SO Everett               J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7    26 Foster, Jess        SO Andover               J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7   335 Trant, Katie        SR Westfield             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 10    78 Ryan, Moira         SR Braintree             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 10   245 Sullivan, Tricia    SR New Bedford           J5-00.00      1.52m 
 12   299 Banning, Jenna      SR Plymouth So.           4-10.00      1.47m 
 13    65 McCarty, Meghan     JR Billerica             J4-10.00      1.47m 
 13   301 McHugh, Erin        JR Plymouth So.          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 13   302 Ottino, Ashley      JR Plymouth So.          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 13    86 Murray, Taylor      JR Bridge-Rayn           J4-10.00      1.47m 
 13   233 Nguyen, Han         JR Methuen               J4-10.00      1.47m 
 17   175 Fernandes, Carolin  FR Lexington             J4-10.00      1.47m 
 --   321 Platt, Maryann      JR Wachusett                   NH            
 --   263 Staulo, Theresa     SO Newton North                NH            
 --   248 Berkland, Sarah     JR Newton North                NH            
 --   286 Stanton, Rebecca    SO North Quincy                NH            
 --   283 Allen, Kim          SR North Quincy                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   223 King, Arantxa       JR Medford               19-00.00      5.79m   10  
  2     4 Crutchfield, Natal  JR Acton-Bxboro          17-05.75      5.32m    8  
  3   240 Barber, Lauren      JR New Bedford           16-04.75      4.99m    6  
  4    48 Scott, Symonne      SR Attleboro            J16-04.75      4.99m    4  
  5   227 Archambault, Dionn  SO Methuen               15-06.50      4.73m    2  
  6   274 Marquis, Sarah      SO Newton SO             15-03.75      4.66m    1  
  7   139 Enayo, Peggy        SO Everett               15-03.50      4.66m 
  8    41 Edge, Dara          FR Attleboro             15-03.25      4.65m 
  9    14 Bradley, Shannon    SO Amherst-Pelh          15-02.00      4.62m 
 10   200 Noce, Jen           SR Lincoln-Sud           15-01.25      4.60m 
 11   329 Gladman, Krista     JR Waltham               15-00.25      4.57m 
 12   241 Medeiros, Kelsey    SO New Bedford           14-07.50      4.45m 
 13   193 Kleynerman, Larina  JR Lincoln-Sud           14-00.00      4.26m 
 14   243 Metivier, Chelsea   SO New Bedford           12-07.25      3.84m 
 --   265 Bailey, Candice     SO Newton SO                 FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    79 Amaral, Rachel      SR Bridge-Rayn           35-09.75     10.91m   10  
  2   308 Wagner, Kristen     FR Somerville            33-11.25     10.34m    8  
  3    92 Harrison, Jermai    JR Brockton              33-10.00     10.31m    6  
  4    53 Doherty, Melissa    SR Barnstable            33-09.75     10.30m    4  
  5   237 Rodriguez, Jen      SR Methuen               33-04.00     10.16m    2  
  6    37 Thompson, Sara      SR Andover               33-01.00     10.08m    1  
  7   211 Lanoue, Kate        JR Lowell                32-09.75     10.00m 
  8   111 Jarvis, Nia         JR Cambridge             32-04.50      9.86m 
  9     1 Blancha, Katie      JR Acton-Bxboro          32-03.50      9.84m 
  9   285 Pineo, Kelly        JR North Quincy          32-03.50      9.84m 
 11   118 DiCecca, Shauna     SR Chelmsford            31-09.00      9.67m 
 12   310 Couture, Chantal    SR Taunton               31-07.50      9.63m 
 13   236 Robicheau, Tiffany  SR Methuen               31-04.75      9.56m 
 14    52 Doherty, Meaghen    SR Barnstable            31-04.50      9.56m 
 15    97 Samy, Ramonde       SR Brockton              30-11.50      9.43m 
 16   326 Willens, Lindsay    SR Wachusett             30-10.00      9.39m 
 17   328 Fagon, Shawna       SR Waltham               30-05.00      9.27m 
 18    18 Lewis, Yahaira      JR Amherst-Pelh          30-01.50      9.18m 
 19   114 Roberts, Tasha      JR Cambridge             30-01.25      9.17m 
 20   121 Gallagher, Kim      FR Chelmsford            29-09.75      9.08m 
 21    64 Massa, Val          SR Billerica             29-09.50      9.08m 
 22    51 McCarty, Kelli      JR Bmc Durfee            29-09.25      9.07m 
 23    94 Hyppolite, Eve      SR Brockton              29-08.75      9.06m 
 24   125 Moriarty, Hannah    SO Chelmsford            29-08.25      9.04m 
 25   141 Raymond, Jessica    JR Everett               29-07.00      9.01m 
 26   339 Bruce, Michelle     JR Weymouth              29-05.50      8.97m 
 27   255 Isman, Tracy        JR Newton North          29-01.50      8.87m 
 28    50 Urko, Kim           JR Attleboro             28-10.75      8.80m 
 29   253 Faer, Morgan        JR Newton North          28-07.50      8.72m 
 29   218 Trombly, Kathryn    SR Lowell                28-07.50      8.72m 
 31   289 Ferrara, Laura      JR Peabody               28-00.25      8.54m 
 32     5 Faraci, Jessica     SR Acton-Bxboro          27-09.50      8.47m 
 33   142 Scolaro, Leigh-Ann  SR Everett               27-00.00      8.22m 
 34    95 Kelly, Shannon      SR Brockton              26-11.75      8.22m 
 35   230 Falco, Kayla        SR Methuen               26-11.00      8.20m 
 36   148 Shaw, Melissa       SR Fitchburg             24-05.00      7.44m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   495 Targbe, Raymond     SR Lawrence                  6.64Q  1 
  2   572 Robinson, Cailean   JR Newton North              6.67Q  2 
  3   566 Forbes, Gordon      JR Newton North              6.69Q  3 
  4   465 Bailey, Greg        SR Chelmsford                6.78Q  4 
  5   388 Sheldon, Jason      SR Andover                   6.69q  1 
  6   404 Abelli, Greg        SR Billerica                 6.73q  3 
  7   563 Walker, Jesse       SR New Bedford               6.75q  2 
  8   645 Sullivan, Matt      SR St. John Prep             6.81q  1 
  9   479 Wilbur, Malcolm     SR Fitchburg                 6.83q  3 
 10   381 Belardo, Jeff       SR Andover                   6.84q  2 
 11   675 Fox, Christopher    SR Xaverian                  6.88q  2 
 11   509 Davis, Isaiah       SR Lincoln-Sud               6.88q  1 
 13   656 Bryant, Jamal       JR Waltham                   6.91q  2 
 14   447 Bennett, Michael    SO Brookline                 6.91q  3 
 15   486 Early, Peter        JR Haverhill                 6.92q  1 
 15   661 Renschler, Nick     JR Westfield                 6.92q  3 
 17   676 Hyman, Greg         JR Xaverian                  6.93   1 
 18   433 Jasinski, Paul      SR Bridge-Rayn               6.95   1 
 19   550 Hajj, Jeff          SR Methuen                   6.97   4 
 20   429 Watson, Andre       JR Braintree                 6.98   4 
 21   439 Hall, Sharreiff     SO Brockton                  6.98   1 
 22   662 Schutter, Eric      JR Westfield                 7.03   2 
 23   632 Kfoury, Steven      JR St. John Prep             7.03   4 
 24   602 Espinal, Pavel      SR Salem                     7.03   2 
 25   540 Kangalu, Seware     SR Medford                   7.06   2 
 26   538 Coughlin, Mark      SR Medford                   7.07   3 
 27   444 Vanderhall, Justin  SR Brook Farm                7.07   3 
 28   536 Guillaume, Sam      SR Malden                    7.17   4 
 --   532 Williams, Datrion   FR Madison Park                DQ   4 
 --   504 Walker, Darius      JR Lexington                   DQ   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   572 Robinson, Cailean   JR Newton North              6.66Q  1 
  2   495 Targbe, Raymond     SR Lawrence                  6.69Q  2 
  3   566 Forbes, Gordon      JR Newton North              6.68q  1 
  4   404 Abelli, Greg        SR Billerica                 6.71q  1 
  5   563 Walker, Jesse       SR New Bedford               6.73q  1 
  6   388 Sheldon, Jason      SR Andover                   6.77q  2 
  7   465 Bailey, Greg        SR Chelmsford                6.78q  2 
  8   645 Sullivan, Matt      SR St. John Prep             6.80q  2 
  9   509 Davis, Isaiah       SR Lincoln-Sud               6.81   1 
 10   675 Fox, Christopher    SR Xaverian                  6.81   2 
 11   479 Wilbur, Malcolm     SR Fitchburg                 6.84   2 
 12   661 Renschler, Nick     JR Westfield                 6.85   1 
 13   486 Early, Peter        JR Haverhill                 6.90   2 
 14   656 Bryant, Jamal       JR Waltham                   6.98   2 
 15   381 Belardo, Jeff       SR Andover                   7.00   1 
 16   447 Bennett, Michael    SO Brookline                 7.02   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   572 Robinson, Cailean   JR Newton North              6.66    10  
  2   495 Targbe, Raymond     SR Lawrence                  6.68     8  
  3   404 Abelli, Greg        SR Billerica                 6.68     6  
  4   563 Walker, Jesse       SR New Bedford               6.72     4  
  5   566 Forbes, Gordon      JR Newton North              6.72     2  
  6   388 Sheldon, Jason      SR Andover                   6.75     1  
  7   465 Bailey, Greg        SR Chelmsford                6.81  
  8   645 Sullivan, Matt      SR St. John Prep             6.84  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   561 Rose, Jeff          SO New Bedford              36.33q  7 
  2   514 Miller, Alex        SR Lincoln-Sud              36.55q  5 
  3   393 Gulino, Matt        JR Attleboro                36.57q  5 
  4   383 Hage, Pierre        SR Andover                  36.63q  2 
  5   614 Dowd, Justin        SO St. John'S(S)            36.68q  2 
  6   379 Baker, Nate         JR Andover                  36.71q  6 
  7   642 Queszada, John      JR St. John Prep            36.87q  7 
  8   398 Sleep, Corey        SR Bmc Durfee               36.90q  3 
  9   488 Gobbi, Corey        JR Haverhill                36.95q  1 
 10   606 Nelson, Gavin       JR Somerville               37.03q  3 
 11   522 Garcia, Waldis      SR Lowell                   37.24q  2 
 12   627 Creedon, Kevin      SO St. John Prep            37.35q  1 
 13   408 Alakel, Nick        SO BC High                  37.71   6 
 14   531 Vernet, Luc Yven    SR Madison Park             37.96   6 
 15   546 Claude, Johnson     JR Methuen                  37.97   7 
 16   664 Deady, Derek        SR Weymouth                 38.00   1 
 17   466 Brady, Shawn        JR Chelmsford               38.04   4 
 18   601 Hanslin, Anthony    JR Revere                   38.43   5 
 19   496 Grubel, Chris       JR Leominster               38.43   4 
 20   605 Jean-Jacques, Dord  SO Somerville               38.44   7 
 21   535 Brooks, Derek       JR Malden                   38.61   3 
 22   555 Veras, Jhiomar      SO Methuen                  38.67   5 
 23   613 Corner, Sam         SR St. John'S(S)            38.67   4 
 24   587 Actis, Jared        JR Peabody                  38.81   1 
 25   482 Gatlin, Tim         SR Framingham               39.00   5 
 26   679 Prendergast, Thoma  JR Xaverian                 39.02   7 
 27   650 O'Sullivan, Zachar  SO Taunton                  39.06   6 
 28   579 Pierce, Jared       SR Newton SO                39.13   1 
 29   630 Irwin, Nate         JR St. John Prep            39.17   4 
 30   403 Turnbull, Brian     JR Barnstable               39.30   2 
 31   634 Marchessault, Scot  JR St. John Prep            39.43   7 
 32   464 Sparks, Jesse       SO Cambridge                39.62   4 
 33   484 Pennie, Josh        JR Framingham               39.64   2 
 34   477 Cosenza, Dave       SR Fitchburg                39.83   3 
 35   537 Cavallaro, Paul     SR Medford                  39.85   1 
 36   615 Evans, Dan          JR St. John'S(S)            39.98   5 
 37   629 Frates, Andrew      SR St. John Prep            40.42   6 
 38   666 Hohmann, Matthew    JR Weymouth                 45.14   6 
 --   677 Ibrahim, Abu        SR Xaverian                    FS   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   383 Hage, Pierre        SR Andover                  35.95   2   10  
  2   514 Miller, Alex        SR Lincoln-Sud              36.29   2    8  
  3   561 Rose, Jeff          SO New Bedford              36.33   2    6  
  4   393 Gulino, Matt        JR Attleboro                36.51   2    4  
  5   379 Baker, Nate         JR Andover                  36.56   1    2  
  6   398 Sleep, Corey        SR Bmc Durfee               36.82   1    1  
  7   614 Dowd, Justin        SO St. John'S(S)            36.85   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   671 Amirault, Mark      JR Xaverian               4:13.56    10  
  2   487 Fullerton, Patrick  JR Haverhill              4:16.45     8  
  3   596 Malinowski, Michal  SR Peabody                4:21.77     6  
  4   569 Polgar, David       SR Newton North           4:23.63     4  
  5   437 Gill, Kevin         JR Brockton               4:24.37     2  
  6   548 Forbes, Chris       SR Methuen                4:28.45     1  
  7   551 Hanley, Adam        JR Methuen                4:30.24  
  8   463 Ryan, Nick          JR Cambridge              4:30.76  
  9   609 Sullivan, Patrick   JR Somerville             4:32.02  
 10   492 Wang, Daniel        JR Haverhill              4:32.20  
 11   469 Eynatian, Tim       SR Chelmsford             4:34.62  
 12   375 Amarasiriwardena,   JR Amherst-Pelh           4:34.69  
 13   402 Lyon, Jason         SR Barnstable             4:35.37  
 14   497 Leader, James       JR Leominster             4:36.50  
 15   405 Evans, Bobby        JR Billerica              4:38.65  
 16   674 Conklin, Eric       JR Xaverian               4:38.74  
 17   425 Gardner, Andrew     SR Braintree              4:39.42  
 18   493 Gonzalez, Carlos    SR Lawrence               4:40.23  
 19   598 Moskevich, Nick     SR Peabody                4:41.63  
 20   663 Coleran, Sean       SR Weymouth               4:41.71  
 21   628 Ells, Zack          SR St. John Prep          4:41.92  
 22   499 Brown, David        JR Lexington              4:42.68  
 23   657 Kacher, Nick        JR Waltham                4:43.87  
 24   631 Johnson, Patrick    JR St. John Prep          4:44.25  
 25   473 Polito, Stephen     SO Doherty-Worc           4:44.59  
 26   485 Chase, Brent        SR Haverhill              4:45.95  
 27   562 Santos, Nick        SR New Bedford            4:46.17  
 28   401 Karukas, Gregory    SR Barnstable             4:46.19  
 29   386 Perone, Frank       JR Andover                4:49.40  
 30   594 Holden, Tom         SO Peabody                4:51.73  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   452 Gibson, Robert      SO Brookline              9:26.00    10  
  2   435 DePina, Jose        SR Brockton               9:31.37     8  
  3   454 Kaye, Adam          SR Brookline              9:40.22     6  
  4   352 Higgins, Dan        JR Xaverian               9:42.09     4  
  5   490 Sampson, Zachery    SR Haverhill              9:43.20     2  
  6   588 Anastos, Dan        JR Peabody                9:43.74     1  
  7   472 Goff, David         SR Doherty-Worc           9:46.01  
  8   440 Montrond, Carlos    SO Brockton               9:49.90  
  9   378 Norton, Paul        JR Amherst-Pelh           9:51.95  
 10   508 Cordo, John         SR Lincoln-Sud            9:52.25  
 11   467 Brown, Chris        SO Chelmsford             9:57.47  
 12   513 MacNeil, Noah       JR Lincoln-Sud            9:59.13  
 13   461 Gendebo, Mekonen    JR Cambridge              9:59.26  
 14   442 Timberlake, Geovan  JR Brockton               9:59.60  
 15   578 Donovan, Sam        JR Newton SO              9:59.61  
 16   517 Tyrell, James       SO Lincoln-Sud           10:00.35  
 17   387 Shaw, Peter         JR Andover               10:01.54  
 18   448 Burnstein, Michael  SO Brookline             10:02.23  
 19   658 Ayr, Jason          SR Westfield             10:02.60  
 20   528 Wahome, Geoff       SR Lowell                10:03.35  
 21   471 Sweeney, Mike       SR Chelmsford            10:03.83  
 22   584 Worthman, Andrew    FR Newton SO             10:07.31  
 23   451 Eisenberg-Guyot, J  JR Brookline             10:07.36  
 24   611 Bergan, Chris       JR St. John'S(S)         10:10.46  
 25   669 Ruvido, Joseph      SR Weymouth              10:13.92  
 26   622 Santoro, Nick       JR St. John'S(S)         10:14.96  
 27   595 Lawrence, John      FR Peabody               10:17.24  
 28   407 O'Brien, John Paul  SR Billerica             10:23.81  
 29   424 Deegan, Robert      SR Boston Latin          10:25.87  
 30   547 Collier, Mark       JR Methuen               10:28.12  
 31   396 Robbins, Todd       JR Attleboro             10:28.54  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   624 Soiles, Dave        SR St. John'S(S)          1:22.23   5   10  
  2   502 Paschal, Meikle     JR Lexington              1:22.24   5    8  
  3   516 Smith, Andrew       SR Lincoln-Sud            1:22.28   5    6  
  4   639 Paone, James        SR St. John Prep          1:23.90   5    4  
  5   549 Gonzalez, Erik      SR Methuen                1:24.15   4    2  
  6   456 Stewart, Matt       JR Brookline              1:24.21   5    1  
  7   441 Morales, Robert     JR Brockton               1:24.61   2 
  8   500 Lach, Alex          JR Lexington              1:25.25   4 
  9   545 Baldera, Ryn        SR Methuen                1:25.34   3 
 10   507 Colantouno, Nick    JR Lincoln-Sud            1:25.37   5 
 11   655 Schlicting, Devin   JR Wachusett              1:25.56   4 
 12   395 Pelletier, James    JR Attleboro              1:25.59   3 
 13   385 Ossoff, Ben         SR Andover                1:26.06   4 
 14   491 Tremblay, Michael   SR Haverhill              1:26.56   3 
 15   438 Gomes, Michael      SO Brockton               1:26.63   3 
 16   428 Stack, Chris        JR Braintree              1:26.76   2 
 17   608 Scarry, Dan         JR Somerville             1:27.05   2 
 18   515 Schwartz, Dan       JR Lincoln-Sud            1:27.29   1 
 19   506 Bradford, Doug      JR Lincoln-Sud            1:27.40   4 
 20   590 Band, Josh          SO Peabody                1:27.55   2 
 21   599 Shields, Jake       SR Peabody                1:28.20   3 
 22   600 Montagna, Nick      SR Plymouth So.           1:28.28   2 
 23   667 Jordan, Mark        JR Weymouth               1:28.63   2 
 24   659 Miller, Robert      JR Westfield              1:28.85   1 
 25   521 Dougherty, Colin    JR Lowell                 1:29.01   3 
 26   391 Bouley, Kyle        SR Attleboro              1:29.15   4 
 27   489 Melo, Michael       JR Haverhill              1:29.24   1 
 28   426 Mikami, Kyle        SR Braintree              1:29.52   1 
 29   559 McMahon, Dan        SR New Bedford            1:30.08   1 
 30   612 Collins, Christian  JR St. John'S(S)          1:30.28   1 
 31   660 Pierce, Kyle        SR Westfield              1:30.31   1 
 32   380 Baldwin, Mike       SR Andover                1:30.38   1 
 33   640 Phanuef, Jeff       SR St. John Prep          1:31.92   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   498 Ballenthin, Willi   SR Lexington              2:33.15    10  
  2   392 Brousseau, Matt     JR Attleboro              2:33.23     8  
  3   501 Longo, Bryan        JR Lexington              2:33.59     6  
  4   623 Saviet, Nat         JR St. John'S(S)          2:34.40     4  
  5   673 Bleday, Alec        SR Xaverian               2:34.62     2  
  6   427 O'Day, Chris        SR Braintree              2:34.69     1  
  7   415 McGovern, Gary      SR BC High                2:35.88  
  8   436 DuBeau, James       SO Brockton               2:36.37  
  9   478 Malouin, Garrett    JR Fitchburg              2:37.97  
 10   648 Kolev, Nickolay     SR Taunton                2:38.50  
 11   459 Cazeau, Andy        JR Cambridge              2:39.00  
 12   593 Conrad, Shawn       JR Peabody                2:39.01  
 13   539 DiMeo, Anthony      JR Medford                2:39.33  
 14   592 Batista, Louis      SR Peabody                2:40.19  
 15   376 Kulp, Ben           SR Amherst-Pelh           2:40.80  
 16   406 Johnson, Cody       JR Billerica              2:41.32  
 17   470 Reale, TJ           SR Chelmsford             2:42.04  
 18   552 Hudson, Guy         JR Methuen                2:43.78  
 19   432 Goodhue, Kevin      SR Bridge-Rayn            2:43.96  
 20   560 Mello, Dylan        SO New Bedford            2:48.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   430 Brown, Donte        SR Bridge-Rayn               7.84Q  4 
  2   644 Sulivan, Matthew    JR St. John Prep             7.97Q  3 
  3   680 Stillman, William   SR Xaverian                  8.01Q  2 
  4   603 Olatidoye, Akeem    SR Salem                     8.08Q  1 
  5   399 Burke, Michael      SR Barnstable                8.17q  1 
  6   604 Aurelien, Jackingt  SR Somerville                8.22q  2 
  7   519 Blazon, Matt        SR Lowell                    8.25q  4 
  8   382 Cuomo, Adam         SR Andover                   8.25q  1 
  9   556 Augustine, Steve    SR New Bedford               8.26   4 
 10   494 Guzman, Nelson      JR Lawrence                  8.27   2 
 11   638 Pace, Nick          SR St. John Prep             8.29   3 
 12   541 Mgaresh, Kamal      SR Medford                   8.30   3 
 13   621 Powell, Andrew      SO St. John'S(S)             8.36   4 
 14   653 Massey, Pat         SR Wachusett                 8.43   3 
 15   678 Maniscalco, Steven  JR Xaverian                  8.44   4 
 16   633 Langton, Chris      JR St. John Prep             8.46   4 
 17   460 Doyle, D'Angelo     SR Cambridge                 8.47   3 
 18   589 Andruszkiewics, St  SR Peabody                   8.50   2 
 19   397 Powers, Timmy       JR Bmc Durfee                8.51   3 
 20   413 Hanratty, Liam      JR BC High                   8.56   3 
 21   474 Alcime, Maradonna   SR Everett                   8.57   4 
 22   585 Pereira, Jeffrey    FR North Quincy              8.64   4 
 23   542 Moreira, David      FR Medford                   8.67   3 
 24   654 Russell, Tyler      SR Wachusett                 8.68   1 
 25   573 Rooney, Brendon     SR Newton North              8.69   2 
 26   455 Malley, Andrew      SR Brookline                 9.43   1 
 27   520 Brousseau, Ryan     JR Lowell                    9.45   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   430 Brown, Donte        SR Bridge-Rayn               7.70    10  
  2   644 Sulivan, Matthew    JR St. John Prep             7.88     8  
  3   680 Stillman, William   SR Xaverian                  7.93     6  
  4   399 Burke, Michael      SR Barnstable                8.02     4  
  5   603 Olatidoye, Akeem    SR Salem                     8.06     2  
  6   519 Blazon, Matt        SR Lowell                    8.14     1  
  7   604 Aurelien, Jackingt  SR Somerville                8.25  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lexington HS                                        1:31.08   5   10  
  2 Andover HS                                          1:32.41   5    8  
  3 Lowell HS                                           1:33.63   5    6  
  4 New Bedford HS                                      1:33.82   4    4  
  5 Xaverian Bros.-Westwood                             1:33.97   5    2  
  6 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                            1:34.68   4    1  
  7 Newton North HS                                     1:34.97   5 
  8 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    1:35.67   3 
  9 Methuen HS                                          1:36.13   3 
 10 Billerica Memorial HS                               1:36.73   2 
 11 Madison Park/McKinley-Bos                           1:36.95   1 
 12 Barnstable HS                                       1:37.00   3 
 13 Brookline HS                                        1:37.42   4 
 14 Medford HS                                          1:37.49   3 
 15 Chelmsford HS                                       1:37.82   4 
 16 Brockton HS                                         1:38.30   3 
 17 Westfield HS                                        1:38.45   1 
 18 Weymouth HS                                         1:38.47   4 
 19 Lawrence HS                                         1:38.70   2 
 20 Fitchburg High School                               1:40.23   2 
 21 Plymouth South HS                                   1:40.73   2 
 22 Attleboro HS                                        1:41.53   4 
 23 North Quincy HS                                     1:41.58   1 
 -- St. John's Prep.- Danvers                               DNF   5 
 -- St. John's HS - Shrewsbury                               DQ   1  Out of the zone.
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. John's HS - Shrewsbury                          3:27.84   3   10  
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            3:28.94   3    8  
  3 Brookline HS                                        3:29.89   3    6  
  4 St. John's Prep.- Danvers                           3:31.69   2    4  
  5 Methuen HS                                          3:33.74   3    2  
  6 Newton North HS                                     3:33.90   2    1  
  7 Attleboro HS                                        3:34.15   3 
  8 Brockton HS                                         3:34.46   2 
  9 Xaverian Bros.-Westwood                             3:37.05   2 
 10 Lowell HS                                           3:38.35   2 
 11 Boston College HS - Dorchester                      3:39.44   1 
 12 Braintree HS                                        3:40.32   1 
 13 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                            3:40.73   1 
 14 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           3:40.94   1 
 15 Somerville HS                                       3:41.86   1 
 16 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    3:42.04   1 
 17 Lexington HS                                        3:43.04   1 
 18 Andover HS                                          3:43.49   3 
 19 Taunton HS                                          3:55.32   1 
 -- Newton South HS                                         DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Xaverian Bros.-Westwood                             8:02.90    10  
  2 Newton North HS                                     8:07.68     8  
  3 Methuen HS                                          8:10.06     6  
  4 Lexington HS                                        8:14.05     4  
  5 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                            8:15.62     2  
  6 Haverhill HS                                        8:17.30     1  
  7 Boston College HS - Dorchester                      8:18.01  
  8 St. John's Prep.- Danvers                           8:20.37  
  9 Taunton HS                                          8:25.68  
 10 Weymouth HS                                         8:26.91  
 11 Somerville HS                                       8:28.37  
 12 St. John's HS - Shrewsbury                          8:28.57  
 13 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            8:28.63  
 14 Newton South HS                                     8:30.10  
 15 Medford HS                                          8:32.15  
 16 Lawrence HS                                         8:32.73  
 17 Brookline HS                                        8:32.84  
 18 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            8:37.59  
 19 Fitchburg High School                               8:37.75  
 20 Brockton HS                                         8:37.90  
 21 Attleboro HS                                        8:41.20  
 22 Doherty HS - Worcester                              8:42.75  
 23 Barnstable HS                                       8:46.12  
 24 Westfield HS                                        8:47.54  
 25 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    8:48.02  
 26 Amherst-Pelham Reg HS                               8:55.62  
 27 Billerica Memorial HS                               8:56.06  
 28 Lowell HS                                           9:09.11  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   502 Paschal, Meikle     JR Lexington              6-07.00      2.00m   10  
  2   680 Stillman, William   SR Xaverian               6-05.00      1.95m    8  
  3   483 Maddocks, Jordan    JR Framingham             6-03.00      1.90m    6  
  4   486 Early, Peter        JR Haverhill             J6-03.00      1.90m    4  
  5   534 Brito, Jonathan     SR Malden                 6-01.00      1.85m    2  
  6   421 Webster, Cliff      SR BC High               J6-01.00      1.85m    1  
  7   389 Wheelwright, Andre  JR Andover                5-11.00      1.80m 
  7   474 Alcime, Maradonna   SR Everett                5-11.00      1.80m 
  8   481 Everette, Aaron     JR Framingham            J5-11.00      1.80m 
 --   603 Olatidoye, Akeem    SR Salem                       NH            
 --   580 Pruente, Brad       JR Newton SO                   NH            
 --   670 Zukowski, Dylan     JR Weymouth                    NH            
 --   503 Quezada, Juan       SR Lexington                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   404 Abelli, Greg        SR Billerica             21-08.75      6.62m   10  
  2   434 Centeio, Odair      JR Brockton              21-02.50      6.46m    8  
  3   377 Lark, Tommie        JR Amherst-Pelh         J21-02.50      6.46m    6  
  4   646 Whitney, Sam        SR St. John Prep         21-01.25      6.43m    4  
  5   430 Brown, Donte        SR Bridge-Rayn           21-00.25      6.40m    2  
  6   388 Sheldon, Jason      SR Andover               20-09.00      6.32m    1  
  7   458 Anosike, Obinna     SR Cambridge             20-08.75      6.31m 
  8   566 Forbes, Gordon      JR Newton North          20-06.00      6.24m 
  9   504 Walker, Darius      JR Lexington             19-08.25      6.00m 
 10   379 Baker, Nate         JR Andover               19-04.25      5.89m 
 11   570 Pritchard, Khalel   SR Newton North          19-03.75      5.88m 
 12   394 Hathaway, Tyler     SR Attleboro             18-10.50      5.75m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   554 Murray, Cory        SR Methuen               57-00.25     17.37m   10  
  2   409 Bradley, Jake       JR BC High               54-01.25     16.49m    8  
  3   635 McNeil, Richard     SR St. John Prep         51-03.25     15.62m    6  
  4   574 Smith, David        JR Newton North          49-00.00     14.93m    4  
  5   558 LeBlanc, Nick       SR New Bedford           48-00.00     14.63m    2  
  6   544 Abourizk, George    SR Methuen               47-04.50     14.43m    1  
  7   524 Kulis, David        SR Lowell                47-01.50     14.36m 
  8   672 Anderson, Dana      SR Xaverian              46-03.50     14.10m 
  9   557 Grande, Chris       JR New Bedford           45-11.50     14.00m 
 10   462 Mess, Dylan         SR Cambridge             45-05.50     13.85m 
 11   529 Innis, Delron       SR Lynn Eng              45-04.00     13.81m 
 12   626 Cardew, Connor      JR St. John Prep         45-02.50     13.77m 
 13   505 Berliant, Taylor    JR Lincoln-Sud           44-00.50     13.42m 
 14   652 Macera, Jim         SR Wachusett             43-11.75     13.40m 
 15   476 Forte, Peter        SR Everett               43-10.00     13.36m 
 16   607 Querusio, Jeff      JR Somerville            43-02.50     13.16m 
 17   527 Swenson, Kyle       SR Lowell                43-00.00     13.10m 
 18   410 Connolly, Dave      SR BC High               42-11.50     13.09m 
 19   419 Riley, Cullan       JR BC High               42-05.00     12.92m 
 20   617 Kassab, Jean Claud  SR St. John'S(S)         42-04.25     12.90m 
 21   384 Kim, John           SR Andover               42-04.00     12.90m 
 22   420 Smith, Tim          JR BC High               42-03.00     12.87m 
 23   651 DiMecco, Rocco      JR Wachusett             42-00.00     12.80m 
 24   453 Howes, Adrean       SR Brookline             41-09.00     12.72m 
 25   586 Walsh, Anthony      SR North Quincy          40-06.00     12.34m 
 26   654 Russell, Tyler      SR Wachusett             40-01.50     12.23m 
 27   583 Treff, Joe          JR Newton SO             39-10.50     12.15m 
 --   526 Santana, David      JR Lowell                    FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ACTON-BOXBORO HS            36        2) Newton South HS            33   
    3) NEWTON NORTH HS             30.50     4) CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN   30   
    5) WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN   24        5) HAVERHILL HS               24   
    5) SOMERVILLE HS               24        8) MEDFORD HS                 20   
    9) ANDOVER HS                  19       10) BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.   18   
   10) Lincoln-Sudbury Regional    18       10) NEW BEDFORD HS             18   
   13) BILLERICA MEMORIAL HS       14       13) BROCKTON HS                14   
   15) LEXINGTON HS                13       16) Fitchburg High School       9   
   17) Revere HS                    8       17) BOSTON LATIN SCHOOL         8   
   19) ATTLEBORO HS                 7       20) WEYMOUTH HS                 6   
   20) FALMOUTH HS                  6       22) CHELMSFORD HS               5   
   22) METHUEN HS                   5       24) BARNSTABLE HS               4   
   24) NORTH QUINCY HS              4       24) LOWELL HS                   4   
   27) BRAINTREE HS                 1.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LEXINGTON HS                48        2) XAVERIAN BROS.-WESTWOOD    42   
    3) NEWTON NORTH HS             29        4) ST. JOHN'S PREP.- DANVERS  26   
    5) ST. JOHN'S HS - SHREWSBURY  24        6) BROOKLINE HS               23   
    7) ANDOVER HS                  22        7) METHUEN HS                 22   
    7) Lincoln-Sudbury Regional    22       10) BROCKTON HS                18   
   11) NEW BEDFORD HS              16       11) BILLERICA MEMORIAL HS      16   
   13) HAVERHILL HS                15       14) BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.   13   
   15) ATTLEBORO HS                12       16) PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS    9   
   16) BOSTON COLLEGE HS - DORCHE   9       18) LAWRENCE HS                 8   
   19) LOWELL HS                    7       20) FRAMINGHAM HS               6   
   20) AMHERST-PELHAM REG HS        6       22) BARNSTABLE HS               4   
   23) MALDEN HS                    2       23) Salem HS                    2   
   25) B.M.C.DURFEE HS - FALL RVR   1       25) BRAINTREE HS                1