Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Feb17_MIAAIn_set1.shtml

MIAA Indoor Divisional Meets - Division IV

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 17, 2006

Complete Results

FTO

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                           Division IV  - 2/17/2006                            
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    83 Felbaum, Jessica    JR GRAFTON                   7.59Q  3 
  2   300 Gottlieb, Jessica   SO WESTON                    7.62Q  4 
  3    10 Audette, Alison     SR AUSTIN PREP               7.64Q  1 
  4   130 Nobil, Keri         JR LYNNFIELD                 7.69Q  7 
  5    85 Kralian, Mara       SO GRAFTON                   7.74Q  6 
  6   106 Tucker, Ashley      JR HOLYOKE CATH              7.76Q  2 
  7   180 Conway, Kasey       SR NO READING                7.78Q  5 
  8   286 Rafferty, Sarah     SO UXBRIDGE                  7.81Q  8 
  9   229 Claflin, Amanda     SO PEMBROKE                  7.75q  1 
 10   234 Sturtevant, Audrey  SO PEMBROKE                  7.79q  2 
 11   134 Donovan, Julie      SR MARIAN-FRAM               7.82q  8 
 12   215 Oldham, Abby        SO O.R.R.                    7.83q  3 
 13    16 Galipeau, Becky     JR BELLINGHAM                7.84q  6 
 14   185 Poplaski, Amanda    SO NO READING                7.86q  6 
 15   239 Folsom, Mychal      FR ROCKLAND                  7.89q  5 
 16   280 Kasprak, Kim        SO SUTTON HS                 7.95q  7 
 17    90 Conti, Trillian     SO HAMILTON-WEN              7.99   8 
 18   144 Marsters, Erika     SR MASHPEE HS                8.02   3 
 19   124 Nelson, Betsy       JR LUNENBURG                 8.03   2 
 20   214 McCarthy, Molly     SO O.R.R.                    8.04   5 
 21    26 Muma, Jacqueline    SO BISHOP STANG              8.04   7 
 22   175 Ryan, Eileen        JR NEWBURYPORT               8.04   4 
 23   155 Lee, Jessica        FR MILLIS HIGH SCHO          8.05   2 
 24   110 Cardona, Ashley     SR HUDSON                    8.06   1 
 25    23 Hogan, Caitlin      JR BISHOP STANG              8.09   8 
 26   174 Paparella, Leanne   JR NEWBURYPORT               8.10   4 
 27   162 Foisy, Alyson       SO NARRAGANSETT              8.12   4 
 28   222 Caffelle, Emily     JR OXFORD                    8.13   5 
 29    88 Simonelli, Maria    JR GRAFTON                   8.13   8 
 30    51 Keyes, Joan         FR COYLE-CASS                8.13   8 
 31   105 Savoie, Kristen     JR HOLYOKE CATH              8.14   8 
 32    56 Walsh, Caitlin      SO COYLE-CASS                8.17   4 
 33    99 Stanwick, Jen       SR  HOLY NAME                8.18   6 
 34   270 Tabin, Brittany     FR SOUTH HADLEY HIG          8.18   2 
 35   279 Guerin, Kelly       JR SUTTON HS                 8.19   7 
 36    54 Talbot, Christin    FR COYLE-CASS                8.20   7 
 37    38 Jordan, Nikole      FR BROMFIELD                 8.21   3 
 38   123 McNamara, Meredith  SR LUNENBURG                 8.24   1 
 39   282 Myers, Nicole       SR SWAMPSCOTT                8.25   1 
 40   277 Donahue, Mary       FR SUTTON HS                 8.25   1 
 41   116 Bui, Thuy           JR LEICESTER                 8.27   1 
 42   254 French, Gia         SO SEEKONK                   8.29   5 
 43   262 O'Connell, Cory     JR SEEKONK                   8.30   2 
 44     6 Costa, Christina    JR AUBURN                    8.31   3 
 45    22 Harrison, Caitlin   JR BISHOP STANG              8.33   5 
 46   148 Zefzaf, Miriam      SO MASHPEE HS                8.33   7 
 47   297 Zarifian, Ani       SR WATERTOWN                 8.33   3 
 48    44 Cusick, Melissa     SR CASE                      8.34   2 
 49   122 MacMillan, Briana   SO LUNENBURG                 8.39   4 
 50    20 Beauregard, Jessic  JR BISHOP STANG              8.39   8 
 51   188 Gosselin, Megan     FR NORTHBRIDGE               8.41   2 
 52    79 Reed, Alicia        SO FENWAY HIGH SCHO          8.42   6 
 53   293 Lefteriou, Elise    SR WATERTOWN                 8.42   5 
 54   259 Laprade, Kayla      SO SEEKONK                   8.42   6 
 55   117 Friedman, Emily     JR LEICESTER                 8.55   7 
 56    78 Riding, Julie       SO FAIRHAVEN                 8.69   4 
 --    49 Benjamin, Lauren    SO COYLE-CASS                  FS   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   300 Gottlieb, Jessica   SO WESTON                    7.55Q  2 
  2   130 Nobil, Keri         JR LYNNFIELD                 7.57Q  1 
  3    10 Audette, Alison     SR AUSTIN PREP               7.61q  2 
  4    83 Felbaum, Jessica    JR GRAFTON                   7.62q  1 
  5   106 Tucker, Ashley      JR HOLYOKE CATH              7.71q  2 
  6   286 Rafferty, Sarah     SO UXBRIDGE                  7.72q  1 
  7   180 Conway, Kasey       SR NO READING                7.74q  2 
  8   234 Sturtevant, Audrey  SO PEMBROKE                  7.75q  2 
  9    85 Kralian, Mara       SO GRAFTON                   7.76   1 
 10   229 Claflin, Amanda     SO PEMBROKE                  7.78   1 
 11   215 Oldham, Abby        SO O.R.R.                    7.86   1 
 12    16 Galipeau, Becky     JR BELLINGHAM                7.95   1 
 13   185 Poplaski, Amanda    SO NO READING                7.99   2 
 14   280 Kasprak, Kim        SO SUTTON HS                 8.02   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   130 Nobil, Keri         JR LYNNFIELD                 7.53    10  
  2    83 Felbaum, Jessica    JR GRAFTON                   7.54     8  
  3   300 Gottlieb, Jessica   SO WESTON                    7.62     6  
  4    10 Audette, Alison     SR AUSTIN PREP               7.68     4  
  5   106 Tucker, Ashley      JR HOLYOKE CATH              7.75     2  
  6   234 Sturtevant, Audrey  SO PEMBROKE                  7.76     1  
  7   286 Rafferty, Sarah     SO UXBRIDGE                  7.76  
  8   180 Conway, Kasey       SR NO READING                7.76  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   200 Massarelli, Jamie   SR ND ACAD-WORC             42.65q  1 
  2   181 Conway, Shannon     SO NO READING               43.14q  4 
  3    61 Farrell, Madison    SO DEDHAM                   43.46q  2 
  4     2 McArdle, Shawna Ra  SR ACAD N.D.TYN             43.80q  6 
  5   306 Lyons, Elizabeth    JR WESTWOOD                 44.15q  5 
  6   213 Kirker, Courtney    SO O.R.R.                   44.20q  5 
  7   244 Panaro, Amanda      SO ROCKLAND                 44.37q  3 
  8     7 Dibuono, Kaitlyn    JR AUBURN                   44.46q  3 
  9   305 Obusek, Kym         SR WESTON                   44.48q  2 
 10   159 Speck, Kate         SO MOUNT ALVERNIA H         44.54q  6 
 11   111 Colaianni, Sarah    JR HUDSON                   44.77q  7 
 12   284 Berard, Emily       SR UXBRIDGE                 44.90q  2 
 13     9 Rotatori, Hilary    SR AUBURN                   45.08   3 
 14    28 Alexander, Abby     08 BROMFIELD                45.16   1 
 15   189 Miller, Caitlyn     JR NORTHBRIDGE              46.09   3 
 16    19 Moore, Brooke       FR BELLINGHAM               46.15   1 
 17    12 Bileau, Nicole      SO BELLINGHAM               46.27   1 
 18   119 Dion, Nicole        FR LUNENBURG                46.27   7 
 19   141 Catanzano, Sara     SR MASHPEE HS               46.43   4 
 20     3 Mateen, Akilah      FR ARCH WLLIAMS             46.45   1 
 21   221 Trow, Grace         JR O.R.R.                   46.59   2 
 22   169 Curry, Alex         JR NEWBURYPORT              46.62   7 
 23   132 Capaldi, Christina  JR MARIAN-FRAM              46.73   6 
 24   261 Monroe, Tracy       JR SEEKONK                  46.76   7 
 25    18 Landry, Ali         JR BELLINGHAM               46.79   4 
 26   304 O'Keefe, Ali        SO WESTON                   46.81   5 
 27   194 Ohlson, Carolynn    SO NORTON                   46.82   5 
 28   301 Greenberg, Molly    SO WESTON                   46.90   5 
 29   296 Prendergast, Katie  JR WATERTOWN                46.91   2 
 30   223 Dawidczyk, Margare  SR OXFORD                   47.01   2 
 31   182 Dacosta, Caitlin    FR NO READING               47.07   4 
 32     1 Blinn, Maggie       FR ACAD N.D.TYN             47.20   7 
 33   260 Lesage, Jess        SR SEEKONK                  47.22   5 
 34   292 Krueger, Laura      SR WATERTOWN                47.37   4 
 35    69 Abiassaf, Stephani  SO E BRIDGEWATR             47.80   3 
 36   246 Welles, Selina      JR ROCKLAND                 47.98   6 
 37   210 Costa, Brittany     JR O.R.R.                   48.09   3 
 38   225 Richard, Noelle     FR OXFORD                   48.27   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   200 Massarelli, Jamie   SR ND ACAD-WORC             41.94   2   10  
  2   181 Conway, Shannon     SO NO READING               41.96   2    8  
  3     2 McArdle, Shawna Ra  SR ACAD N.D.TYN             43.02   2    6  
  4    61 Farrell, Madison    SO DEDHAM                   43.62   2    4  
  5   213 Kirker, Courtney    SO O.R.R.                   43.79   1    2  
  6   244 Panaro, Amanda      SO ROCKLAND                 43.93   1    1  
  7   306 Lyons, Elizabeth    JR WESTWOOD                 44.29   1 
  8     7 Dibuono, Kaitlyn    JR AUBURN                   44.60   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    93 Lanois, Emily       FR HAMILTON-WEN           5:14.82    10  
  2   114 Vinciullo, Tracey   SO HUDSON                 5:21.12     8  
  3    39 Lee, Liz            SO BROMFIELD              5:24.04     6  
  4   272 Baltzell, Kelsey    JR SUTTON HS              5:26.43     4  
  5    67 Shay, Amanda        SO DEDHAM                 5:28.55     2  
  6   118 Albertini, Kate     08 LUNENBURG              5:32.12     1  
  7   268 Hine, Melissa       JR SOUTH HADLEY HIG       5:32.52  
  8   303 Nickerson, Kelsey   FR WESTON                 5:32.55  
  9   131 O'Neill, Sarah      FR LYNNFIELD              5:37.42  
 10   186 Short, Elizabeth    SO NO READING             5:37.43  
 11    27 Muma, Karrie        SR BISHOP STANG           5:41.43  
 12    46 Ferrarini, Maura    SO CATHEDRAL- SPRFD       5:41.45  
 13    87 Sheehan, Samantha   JR GRAFTON                5:43.96  
 14    34 Huber, Ellen        JR BROMFIELD              5:44.45  
 15   308 Martin, Katheryn    FR WESTWOOD               5:48.34  
 16   276 Donahue, Christina  JR SUTTON HS              5:48.53  
 17   107 Veit, Lauren        SR HOLYOKE CATH           5:48.81  
 18    71 Boyle, Katie        SR E BRIDGEWATR           5:51.27  
 19   108 Ogilvie, Margaret   08 HOPEDALE               5:54.34  
 20    48 Banville, Liz       JR COYLE-CASS             5:57.45  
 21   113 Rich, Kelcy         SO HUDSON                 5:58.88  
 22   273 Bock, Ashley        JR SUTTON HS              5:58.92  
 23   240 Kilgallen, Kate     JR ROCKLAND               5:59.10  
 24    52 Keyes, Suzie        JR COYLE-CASS             5:59.84  
 25   278 Gilfoy, Emileigh    FR SUTTON HS              6:00.01  
 26    13 Carnaroli, Kate     JR BELLINGHAM             6:00.70  
 27   167 Clark, Megan        FR NEWBURYPORT            6:01.51  
 28   165 Amero, Christine    SR NEWBURYPORT            6:03.14  
 29   224 Lesieur, Christine  SO OXFORD                 6:03.51  
 30    65 Radloff, Candice    SO DEDHAM                 6:03.97  
 31   289 Barry, Kelsey       JR WATERTOWN              6:04.15  
 32   100 DeMont, Diana       SO HOLYOKE CATH           6:07.67  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    37 Jones, Emily        FR BROMFIELD             11:09.16    10  
  2   204 Croteau, Sarah      SR OAKMONT               11:31.81     8  
  3   302 Murphy, Lindsay     JR WESTON                11:53.57     6  
  4    29 Cardosi, Taylor     SO BROMFIELD             11:54.14     4  
  5   248 Beauchemin, Molly   SO SEEKONK               11:55.92     2  
  6   128 Kloza, Frannie      JR LYNNFIELD             12:02.22     1  
  7   275 Cardin, Rachael     FR SUTTON HS             12:09.59  
  8   196 Weiler, Nicole      FR NORWELL               12:10.28  
  9    36 Ives, Jennie        FR BROMFIELD             12:17.71  
 10   172 Martins, Kim        FR NEWBURYPORT           12:21.94  
 11   158 Pierce, Heather     SO MOHAWK TRAIL          12:22.19  
 12    95 Moniz, Kellyann     JR HAMILTON-WEN          12:26.08  
 13    17 Iosue, Erica        FR BELLINGHAM            12:33.36  
 14   120 Fitzgerald, Nicole  SO LUNENBURG             12:36.43  
 15   207 Laserte, Linsey     FR OAKMONT               12:38.30  
 16   192 Allen, Stacey       JR NORTON                12:39.86  
 17    43 Starbuck, Heather   FR BROMFIELD             12:45.55  
 18     8 Hyatt, Lucero       SO AUBURN                12:47.36  
 19   290 Burk, Stephanie     SO WATERTOWN             12:49.83  
 20   112 Kenney, Lindsay     SO HUDSON                12:51.26  
 21    42 Snyder, Nikki       08 BROMFIELD             12:55.91  
 22   170 Daniels, Jen        SR NEWBURYPORT           12:56.78  
 23   184 McBride, Caroline   FR NO READING            13:02.34  
 24    62 Maki, Sarah         FR DEDHAM                13:09.04  
 25   104 Powell, Sarah       SO HOLYOKE CATH          13:12.21  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    84 Howell, Tracy       SR GRAFTON                1:38.02   7   10  
  2    92 Kerr, Grace         JR HAMILTON-WEN           1:38.11   7    8  
  3   137 Gallagher, Christi  JR MARIAN-FRAM            1:38.15   7    6  
  4    32 Dunn, BO            SO BROMFIELD              1:39.83   7    4  
  5    63 Murphy, Nicole      SR DEDHAM                 1:42.29   6    2  
  6   242 McDonald, Brittani  SR ROCKLAND               1:42.67   7    1  
  7   233 Nathan, Kathryn     FR PEMBROKE               1:43.41   7 
  8   143 Galvin, Laura       SR MASHPEE HS             1:43.63   6 
  9   115 Wilkins, Jackie     SR HUDSON                 1:44.41   1 
 10   253 Fisk, Liz           JR SEEKONK                1:44.69   6 
 11   208 Bourque, Nikita     SO O.R.R.                 1:44.76   5 
 12   199 Griffin, Christine  SR ND ACAD-WORC           1:45.33   6 
 13   205 Hall, Colleen       JR OAKMONT                1:45.53   5 
 14   281 McNerney, Annie     SR SWAMPSCOTT             1:45.89   6 
 15     5 Almstrom, Julie     JR AUBURN                 1:46.06   5 
 16   299 Charpie, Pamela     JR WESTON                 1:47.12   6 
 17   133 Cuneo, Angela       SR MARIAN-FRAM            1:47.48   4 
 18   312 Dowson, Julie       SO WINTHROP               1:47.79   3 
 19   258 Kearney, Becca      SO SEEKONK                1:48.09   4 
 20   121 Guillette, Daniell  JR LUNENBURG              1:48.34   3 
 21    76 Correia, Aliza      SR FAIRHAVEN              1:48.56   3 
 22   178 Clerkin, Victoria   JR NO READING             1:48.87   5 
 23    31 Dickson, Marissa    SO BROMFIELD              1:49.16   2 
 24   227 Turcotte, Paige     SR OXFORD                 1:49.52   2 
 25   238 Burroughs, Ashley   JR ROCKLAND               1:50.20   4 
 26    25 McQueen, Caitlin    JR BISHOP STANG           1:50.51   4 
 27    77 Gray, Laura         SO FAIRHAVEN              1:50.54   5 
 28   313 Martucci, Suzanne   JR WINTHROP               1:50.56   2 
 29   314 Plant, Genevieve    JR WINTHROP               1:50.66   4 
 30   149 Berube, Kayla       JR MILLBURY               1:51.01   1 
 31   311 Vanden Akker, Emil  FR WHITINSVILLE           1:51.04   3 
 32   183 Kuehnel, Claire     SO NO READING             1:51.53   3 
 33   166 Barnaby, Caroline   FR NEWBURYPORT            1:52.18   2 
 34   193 Bryant, Stephanie   SO NORTON                 1:53.06   2 
 35   264 St. Laurent, Emma   FR SEEKONK                1:53.62   1 
 36   269 Scibelli, Angela    JR SOUTH HADLEY HIG       1:53.94   3 
 37    47 Hegarty, Elizabeth  SR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD       1:54.64   2 
 38    82 Collette, Kalley    SO GRAFTON                1:54.72   1 
 39    97 Spearing, Sarah     JR HAMILTON-WEN           1:55.12   1 
 40   255 George, Ashley      JR SEEKONK                1:55.51   5 
 41   164 Zarozinski, Britta  SO NARRAGANSETT           1:55.69   1 
 42   187 Andrikovich, Saman  JR NORTHBRIDGE            1:59.71   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Powell, Barbara     SR HOLYOKE CATH           3:03.34    10  
  2    35 Ives, Eliza         JR BROMFIELD              3:05.25     8  
  3    41 Reedich, Lisa       FR BROMFIELD              3:09.15     6  
  4   135 Egan, Kelly         SO MARIAN-FRAM            3:09.83     4  
  5   298 Abraham, Mary       SR WESTON                 3:14.98     2  
  6   310 Kobayashi, Maho     FR WHITINSVILLE           3:15.23     1  
  7    40 Long, Kat           SO BROMFIELD              3:15.49  
  8    94 Lund, Maddie        SO HAMILTON-WEN           3:20.35  
  9   307 Mandell, Amelia     JR WESTWOOD               3:22.56  
 10   232 McIntyre, Michelle  SR PEMBROKE               3:22.79  
 11    45 Cullinan, Elizabet  JR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD       3:23.48  
 12   198 Belec, Lindsay      SR ND ACAD-WORC           3:23.56  
 13   249 Bujold, Sarah       JR SEEKONK                3:24.26  
 14   250 Carden, Leigh       SR SEEKONK                3:24.60  
 15    89 Camuso, Julie       SR HAMILTON-WEN           3:25.36  
 16    24 Krajewski, Taylor   JR BISHOP STANG           3:26.11  
 17   237 Bonito, Marissa     SO ROCKLAND               3:26.13  
 18    50 Clark, Molly        SO COYLE-CASS             3:28.07  
 --   283 Walton, Kellie      FR SWAMPSCOTT                 DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   217 Reusch, Stephanie   JR O.R.R.                    8.64Q  2 
  2    68 Stefans, Emily      SR DEDHAM                    8.67Q  3 
  3    55 Trojano, Priscilla  SO COYLE-CASS                8.70Q  1 
  4   195 Huie, Taylor        JR NORWELL                   9.34q  1 
  5    64 O'Connor, Meredith  FR DEDHAM                    9.47q  1 
  6   126 Rogers, Christine   SR LUNENBURG                 9.49q  2 
  7   179 Colella, Stephanie  SR NO READING                9.61q  3 
  8    66 Richmond, Katie     SR DEDHAM                    9.62q  2 
  9   129 McDonald, Meaghan   JR LYNNFIELD                 9.66   2 
 10   265 Taggart, Melissa    JR SEEKONK                   9.69   1 
 11    98 Angilly, Mary       SR  HOLY NAME                9.74   2 
 12    96 Penta, Cortney      SR HAMILTON-WEN              9.75   3 
 13    80 Anderson, Gretchen  SO GRAFTON                   9.77   1 
 14   263 Spina, Jordan       SO SEEKONK                   9.84   3 
 15   274 Cadrin, Lauren      08 SUTTON HS                 9.85   3 
 16   173 McCormick, Megan    JR NEWBURYPORT               9.87   3 
 17   247 Andrade, Kelsey     SO SEEKONK                   9.87   3 
 18   102 Laskey, Sarah       JR HOLYOKE CATH              9.87   2 
 19    15 Frechette, Jolie    SR BELLINGHAM                9.97   3 
 20   151 Crain, Stephanie    JR MILLBURY                  9.98   1 
 21   288 Athanasiades, Alek  SR WATERTOWN                10.01   1 
 22   291 Kass, Leah          JR WATERTOWN                10.03   1 
 23    14 Daigle, Lindsay     SR BELLINGHAM               10.07   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    55 Trojano, Priscilla  SO COYLE-CASS                8.55    10  
  2    68 Stefans, Emily      SR DEDHAM                    8.70     8  
  3   195 Huie, Taylor        JR NORWELL                   9.37     6  
  4   126 Rogers, Christine   SR LUNENBURG                 9.42     4  
  5   179 Colella, Stephanie  SR NO READING                9.45     2  
  6    66 Richmond, Katie     SR DEDHAM                    9.54     1  
  7    64 O'Connor, Meredith  FR DEDHAM                    9.59  
  8   217 Reusch, Stephanie   JR O.R.R.                   18.81  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 NORTH READING HS                                    1:52.22   4   10  
  2 PEMBROKE HS                                         1:52.45   4    8  
  3 UXBRIDGE HS                                         1:53.41   2    6  
  4 WESTON HS                                           1:53.62   4    4  
  5 ROCKLAND HS                                         1:55.32   4    2  
  6 COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON                          1:55.37   3    1  
  7 SUTTON HS                                           1:56.65   3 
  8 LUNENBURG HS                                        1:56.84   3 
  9 NEWBURYPORT HS                                      1:57.02   1 
 10 HUDSON HS                                           1:57.61   1 
 11 HOLYOKE CATHOLIC - DRURY                            1:58.08   1 
 12 GRAFTON HS                                          1:58.09   3 
 13 BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD                            1:58.09   1 
 14 SOUTH HADLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            1:58.16   2 
 15 NORTHBRIDGE HS                                      1:58.78   3 
 16 HAMILTON-WENHAM HS                                  1:59.26   3 
 17 MASHPEE HS                                          2:03.82   2 
 18 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING                            2:05.46   2 
 -- DEDHAM HS                                               DNF   4 
 -- OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET                                DQ   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 GRAFTON HS                                          4:09.28   4   10  
  2 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                              4:11.00   4    8  
  3 DEDHAM HS                                           4:14.90   4    6  
  4 MASHPEE HS                                          4:19.59   4    4  
  5 NOTRE DAME ACAD-WORCESTER                           4:22.03   4    2  
  6 BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD                            4:23.25   3    1  
  7 HAMILTON-WENHAM HS                                  4:25.13   3 
  8 AUBURN HS                                           4:25.32   2 
  9 SWAMPSCOTT HS                                       4:25.35   2 
 10 WESTWOOD HS                                         4:27.01   3 
 11 BELLINGHAM HS                                       4:27.52   3 
 12 WHITINSVILLE CHRISTIAN                              4:29.53   2 
 13 WATERTOWN HS                                        4:30.15   2 
 14 BISH. STANG HS - DARTMOUTH                          4:33.14   3 
 15 FAIRHAVEN HS                                        4:33.96   1 
 16 OXFORD HS                                           4:34.30   1 
 17 WINTHROP HS                                         4:35.34   1 
 18 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBORO                           4:36.10   2 
 19 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS                                 4:36.41   2 
 20 SOUTH HADLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            4:36.61   1 
 21 HOLYOKE CATHOLIC - DRURY                            4:37.84   1 
 22 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET                           4:38.06   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD                            9:55.15    10  
  2 HAMILTON-WENHAM HS                                 10:05.95     8  
  3 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                             10:21.19     6  
  4 OAKMONT REG-ASHBURNHAM                             10:25.12     4  
  5 HUDSON HS                                          10:25.99     2  
  6 SEEKONK HS                                         10:28.36     1  
  7 CATHEDRAL HS - SPRINGFIELD                         10:46.20  
  8 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS                                10:47.04  
  9 ROCKLAND HS                                        10:49.52  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    66 Richmond, Katie     SR DEDHAM                 5-00.00      1.52m   10  
  2   281 McNerney, Annie     SR SWAMPSCOTT            J5-00.00      1.52m    7  
  2   234 Sturtevant, Audrey  SO PEMBROKE              J5-00.00      1.52m    7  
  4   141 Catanzano, Sara     SR MASHPEE HS             4-10.00      1.47m    3  
  4   151 Crain, Stephanie    JR MILLBURY               4-10.00      1.47m    3  
  6   166 Barnaby, Caroline   FR NEWBURYPORT           J4-10.00      1.47m    0.5
  6   177 Carroll, Victoria   SR NO READING            J4-10.00      1.47m    0.5
 --   212 Gricus, Amanda      JR O.R.R.                      NH            
 --   200 Massarelli, Jamie   SR ND ACAD-WORC                NH            
 --   203 Batten, Amanda      JR OAKMONT                     NH            
 --   235 Abbott, Erin        JR PIONEER VALL                NH            
 --   190 Walczak, Leah       SO NORTHBRIDGE                 NH            
 --   160 Skawski, Jenn       FR MURDOCK                     NH            
 --   240 Kilgallen, Kate     JR ROCKLAND                    NH            
 --   242 McDonald, Brittani  SR ROCKLAND                    NH            
 --   121 Guillette, Daniell  JR LUNENBURG                   NH            
 --    14 Daigle, Lindsay     SR BELLINGHAM                  NH            
 --   156 Pearl, Rebecca      FR MILLIS HIGH SCHO            NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    55 Trojano, Priscilla  SO COYLE-CASS            16-02.00      4.92m   10  
  2   300 Gottlieb, Jessica   SO WESTON                15-10.50      4.83m    8  
  3   134 Donovan, Julie      SR MARIAN-FRAM           15-06.00      4.72m    6  
  4   221 Trow, Grace         JR O.R.R.                15-05.00      4.69m    4  
  5   142 Corsi, Ali          08 MASHPEE HS            15-01.75      4.61m    2  
  6   217 Reusch, Stephanie   JR O.R.R.                14-11.50      4.55m    1  
  7    90 Conti, Trillian     SO HAMILTON-WEN          14-10.00      4.52m 
  8   102 Laskey, Sarah       JR HOLYOKE CATH          14-01.25      4.29m 
  9    11 Tonello, Jillian    JR AUSTIN PREP           12-04.25      3.76m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   201 McColgan, Elaine    JR ND ACAD-WORC          34-11.25     10.64m   10  
  2   176 Wallace, Kaitlyn    SO NEWBURYPORT           33-09.25     10.29m    8  
  3   251 Covill, Jenna       JR SEEKONK               32-08.25      9.96m    6  
  4   266 Teixeira, Cassie    SO SEEKONK               32-07.75      9.95m    4  
  5   256 George, Steph       SR SEEKONK               31-09.50      9.69m    2  
  6   295 Orloff, Laura       JR WATERTOWN             31-08.50      9.66m    1  
  7   179 Colella, Stephanie  SR NO READING            31-05.00      9.57m 
  8   243 Morton, Crissa      SR ROCKLAND              30-08.50      9.35m 
  9   191 Allen, Kelly        FR NORTON                30-08.00      9.34m 
 10   241 Knight, Ashley      SR ROCKLAND              30-07.50      9.33m 
 11   206 Halliday, Nicole    JR OAKMONT               30-05.00      9.27m 
 12    70 Benner, Elyse       JR E BRIDGEWATR          30-02.25      9.20m 
 13   101 Johnson, Erin       JR HOLYOKE CATH          30-00.75      9.16m 
 14   219 Siscoe, Julia       SO O.R.R.                29-03.00      8.91m 
 15   199 Griffin, Christine  SR ND ACAD-WORC          29-01.00      8.86m 
 16   236 Fellows, Molly      JR PIONEER VALL          28-07.25      8.71m 
 17    59 Corrado, Karen      SR DEDHAM                28-06.00      8.68m 
 18   163 Pasrviainen, Erica  SR NARRAGANSETT          28-02.50      8.59m 
 19   245 Sullivan, Molly     JR ROCKLAND              28-01.50      8.57m 
 20   152 Flaherty, Deanna    JR MILLBURY              28-01.00      8.55m 
 21   157 GodBout, Jen        SR MOHAWK TRAIL          27-03.50      8.31m 
 22   287 Salmonsen, Daniell  SR UXBRIDGE              27-02.00      8.28m 
 23   226 Robbins, Melinda    JR OXFORD                27-00.50      8.24m 
 24    53 Pelleteri, Beth     JR COYLE-CASS            26-05.00      8.05m 
 25    60 Fandel, Alex        SR DEDHAM                26-04.00      8.02m 
 26   267 VanAhnen, Torey     JR SEEKONK               26-02.25      7.98m 
 27   202 Soucy, Kasey        SR ND ACAD-WORC          25-05.00      7.74m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   397 Lavely, Jason       SR DAVID PROUTY              6.90Q  1 
  2   472 Peterson, Eric      SR NEWBURYPORT               6.92Q  4 
  3   524 Drowne, Mike        SR SOUTH HADLEY HIG          6.94Q  2 
  4   500 Binette, Chad       SR OXFORD                    6.98Q  3 
  5   566 Thompson, Kareem    SO WINTHROP                  6.94q  1 
  6   509 Chan, Ray           SR SEEKONK                   6.98q  1 
  7   440 Reopell, Joe        SR LUNENBURG                 6.98q  2 
  8   406 Phillips, Brian     SO E BRIDGEWATR              7.00q  3 
  9   517 Kennedy, Craig      SR SEEKONK                   7.03q  1 
 10   545 Gorohovsky, Maxim   SR WATERTOWN                 7.05q  3 
 11   564 Urdang, Jason       SR WESTWOOD                  7.07q  4 
 12   385 Spencer, Joanthan   SR CATHEDRAL                 7.07q  2 
 13   508 Calandra, Greg      SR SEEKONK                   7.08q  4 
 14   516 Hutchinson, Kyle    JR SEEKONK                   7.10q  2 
 15   382 Azevedo, Andrade    JR CASE                      7.11q  3 
 16   352 Witter, Khori       SR ARCH WLLIAMS              7.13q  1 
 17   433 Jacobs, Jared       SR HUDSON                    7.15   3 
 18   418 Casiano, Davis      JR FENWAY HIGH SCHO          7.16   4 
 19   359 Hartwell, Jared     JR AUBURN                    7.16   4 
 20   496 Masciantonio, Rich  SR O.R.R.                    7.17   3 
 21   532 Senecal, Joe        FR SUTTON HS                 7.20   4 
 22   384 Monte, Bryan        SR CASE                      7.21   2 
 23   415 Gonsalves, Kevin    JR FAIRHAVEN                 7.25   3 
 24   393 Reid, Mike          SR COYLE-CASS                7.26   1 
 25   514 Hanoian, Chris      SO SEEKONK                   7.35   2 
 26   445 Mancinelli, Ryan    JR LYNNFIELD                 7.45   1 
 --   460 Tarantino, Jason    JR MILLBURY                    DQ   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   397 Lavely, Jason       SR DAVID PROUTY              6.84Q  1 
  2   564 Urdang, Jason       SR WESTWOOD                  6.87Q  2 
  3   524 Drowne, Mike        SR SOUTH HADLEY HIG          6.91q  2 
  4   440 Reopell, Joe        SR LUNENBURG                 6.91q  2 
  5   500 Binette, Chad       SR OXFORD                    6.92q  1 
  6   566 Thompson, Kareem    SO WINTHROP                  6.93q  1 
  7   472 Peterson, Eric      SR NEWBURYPORT               6.97q  2 
  8   406 Phillips, Brian     SO E BRIDGEWATR              6.97q  1 
  9   385 Spencer, Joanthan   SR CATHEDRAL                 7.00   1 
 10   508 Calandra, Greg      SR SEEKONK                   7.01   1 
 11   509 Chan, Ray           SR SEEKONK                   7.01   2 
 12   545 Gorohovsky, Maxim   SR WATERTOWN                 7.03   2 
 13   382 Azevedo, Andrade    JR CASE                      7.04   2 
 14   517 Kennedy, Craig      SR SEEKONK                   7.08   1 
 15   352 Witter, Khori       SR ARCH WLLIAMS              7.20   1 
 16   516 Hutchinson, Kyle    JR SEEKONK                   7.28   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   397 Lavely, Jason       SR DAVID PROUTY              6.78    10  
  2   564 Urdang, Jason       SR WESTWOOD                  6.81     8  
  3   472 Peterson, Eric      SR NEWBURYPORT               6.89     6  
  4   440 Reopell, Joe        SR LUNENBURG                 6.91     4  
  5   524 Drowne, Mike        SR SOUTH HADLEY HIG          6.92     2  
  6   566 Thompson, Kareem    SO WINTHROP                  6.93     1  
  7   500 Binette, Chad       SR OXFORD                    6.96  
  8   406 Phillips, Brian     SO E BRIDGEWATR              6.98  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   396 Engel, Alex         SR DAVID PROUTY             36.62q  5 
  2   497 McArdle, Drew       SR O.R.R.                   37.02q  3 
  3   435 Randall, Ryan       SR HUDSON                   37.03q  3 
  4   400 Weltman, Phil       SO DEDHAM                   37.04q  6 
  5   562 O'Connor, Tom       JR WESTWOOD                 37.21q  4 
  6   426 Popielarski, Jon    SR HOLYOKE CATH             37.56q  4 
  7   373 Venkatesh, Sateesh  SR BEDFORD                  37.57q  1 
  8   474 Svirsky, Tom        FR NEWBURYPORT              37.69q  6 
  9   357 Dufresne, Josh      JR AUBURN                   37.75q  1 
  9   533 Wildman, Ian        SR SUTTON HS                37.75q  6 
 11   553 Freeman, Tyler      SO WESTON                   38.14q  2 
 12   389 Ryan, Kevin         SR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD         38.17q  1 
 13   476 Bellino, Christoph  SR NO READING               38.18   2 
 14   487 Greene, Dan         JR NORWELL                  38.83   1 
 15   411 Yakavonis, Adam     JR E BRIDGEWATR             39.09   5 
 16   520 Sanders, Matt       SR SEEKONK                  39.09   5 
 17   470 Harms, Garret        3 NEWBURYPORT              39.10   4 
 18   478 McGrath, Cory       JR NO READING               39.11   3 
 19   480 O'Neil, Brian       SO NO READING               39.14   2 
 20   489 Paine, Ryan         SO NORWELL                  39.17   3 
 21   565 Lucier, Alex        JR WHITINSVILLE             39.42   4 
 22   484 Green, Zack         JR NORTHBRIDGE              39.55   5 
 23   377 Cummings, Nick      SR BISHOP STANG             39.64   6 
 24   371 Heimann, Tom        FR BEDFORD                  39.67   5 
 25   499 Vieira, Brandon     SR O.R.R.                   39.68   2 
 26   455 Gaudreau, Corey     SR MASHPEE HS               39.77   1 
 27   422 Atwater, Alex       SO HAMILTON-WEN             39.80   1 
 28   430 Delaney, Steve      SO HUDSON                   39.93   4 
 29   449 Garvey, Colin       JR MARIAN-FRAM              39.96   4 
 30   434 Mayer, Sean         JR HUDSON                   40.04   3 
 31   416 Jacobsen, Peder     SO FAIRHAVEN                40.17   6 
 31   495 Lowery, Myles        3 O.R.R.                   40.17   2 
 33   477 Lobo, Tyler         SO NO READING               40.27   2 
 34   405 O'Kelly, Ben        JR E BRIDGEWATR             40.72   6 
 35   361 Moss, Andrew        JR AUBURN                   41.36   3 
 36   356 Demers, Jonathan    JR AUBURN                   41.70   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   396 Engel, Alex         SR DAVID PROUTY             36.36   2   10  
  2   400 Weltman, Phil       SO DEDHAM                   36.88   2    8  
  3   497 McArdle, Drew       SR O.R.R.                   36.93   2    6  
  4   373 Venkatesh, Sateesh  SR BEDFORD                  37.26   1    4  
  5   426 Popielarski, Jon    SR HOLYOKE CATH             37.53   1    2  
  6   474 Svirsky, Tom        FR NEWBURYPORT              37.67   1    1  
  7   562 O'Connor, Tom       JR WESTWOOD                 37.69   1 
  8   435 Randall, Ryan       SR HUDSON                   38.74   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   351 Quigley, Jon        SR ARCH WLLIAMS           4:36.13    10  
  2   544 Garbier, Alex       SR WATERTOWN              4:37.75     8  
  3   525 Krantz, Tim         SR SOUTH HADLEY HIG       4:37.76     6  
  4   510 Creamer, Steve      JR SEEKONK                4:39.23     4  
  5   454 Darrah, Chris       SR MASHPEE HS             4:41.55     2  
  6   436 Vinciullo, Brian    FR HUDSON                 4:45.56     1  
  7   526 Lee, Colin          SO SOUTH HADLEY HIG       4:46.95  
  8   428 Ogilvie, Colin      SO HOPEDALE               4:48.98  
  9   536 Heller, Chris       SO SWAMPSCOTT             4:49.36  
 10   387 Prisby, Michael     SR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD       4:51.34  
 11   379 McGovern, Ryan      SR CAR SPELLMAN           4:52.13  
 12   420 Faden, William      FR GRAFTON                4:53.37  
 13   473 Roberts, Taylor     JR NEWBURYPORT            5:02.25  
 14   501 Gosselin, Tyson     JR OXFORD                 5:05.04  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   429 Ogilvie, Thompson   SR HOPEDALE               9:33.82    10  
  2   451 McAllister, Pat     JR MARIAN-FRAM            9:41.38     8  
  3   527 Mulvaney, Andy      SR SOUTH HADLEY HIG       9:56.37     6  
  4   475 Welch, Conor        SR NEWBURYPORT            9:57.60     4  
  5   417 Mitchell, Charles   JR FAIRHAVEN              9:58.04     2  
  6   424 Pacione, Gabe       SO HAMILTON-WEN           9:58.38     1  
  7   546 Jablon, Matt        JR WATERTOWN             10:14.84  
  8   538 Stevens, Derek      SR SWAMPSCOTT            10:20.87  
  9   464 Garfield, Matthew   SR MURDOCK               10:24.61  
 10   513 Gibbons, Alex       JR SEEKONK               10:26.12  
 11   386 Hegarty, Matthew    JR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD      10:40.71  
 12   558 Skillman, John      SO WESTON                10:52.82  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   518 Mariano, Mark       SR SEEKONK                1:26.45   5   10  
  2   456 McDonough, Tom      JR MASHPEE HS             1:26.58   5    8  
  3   469 Downer, Devin       SR NEWBURYPORT            1:27.48   4    6  
  4   488 Henry, Colin        SO NORWELL                1:27.85   5    4  
  5   498 Thuestad, Izak      JR O.R.R.                 1:29.51   4    2  
  6   547 Leahy, Ben          SR WATERTOWN              1:29.66   5    1  
  7   419 Conrad, Alex        SR GRAFTON                1:29.67   3 
  8   425 Morse, Nate         JR  HOLY NAME             1:30.20   4 
  9   485 Ahmadi, Medhi       JR NORTON                 1:30.75   3 
 10   370 Grant, Kevin        SR BEDFORD                1:30.98   4 
 11   537 Shonio, Spencer     SO SWAMPSCOTT             1:31.10   5 
 12   438 Miczek, Christophe  JR LEICESTER              1:31.27   1 
 13   486 Champagne, Dan      JR NORTON                 1:31.33   3 
 14   408 Shea, Matt          JR E BRIDGEWATR           1:31.40   2 
 15   369 Davis, Luke         JR BEDFORD                1:31.43   4 
 16   458 Berube, Michael     SR MILLBURY               1:32.49   3 
 17   383 Ferrara, Nicholas   SR CASE                   1:32.89   3 
 18   459 Boutilier, Ryan     SR MILLBURY               1:33.02   1 
 19   491 Haschig, Brett      FR OAKMONT                1:33.03   2 
 20   442 Bellucci, Jake      SO LYNNFIELD              1:33.04   2 
 21   482 Tamamushi, Kentaro  JR NO READING             1:33.30   4 
 22   354 Burgess, Kyle       SR ATHOL                  1:34.94   2 
 23   502 Korch, Leonard      SR OXFORD                 1:35.41   3 
 24   358 Gibree, Rene        JR AUBURN                 1:36.74   2 
 25   421 Reinhardt, Robert   SO GRAFTON                1:37.81   1 
 26   483 Aguino, Garry       SR NORTHBRIDGE            1:39.66   1 
 --   452 Miller, Tom         SR MARIAN-FRAM                DNF   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   561 Moriarty, Jeff      SR WESTWOOD               2:37.06    10  
  2   554 Garron, Doug        SR WESTON                 2:37.96     8  
  3   531 Hunkeler, Ben       SR SUTTON HS              2:39.67     6  
  4   479 Mitton, John        SO NO READING             2:40.22     4  
  5   506 Beattie, Sean       SR SEEKONK                2:40.66     2  
  6   521 Sweet, Mike         JR SEEKONK                2:43.10     1  
  7   540 Droby, Alex         SO UXBRIDGE               2:43.84  
  8   362 Giordano, Nick      JR AUSTIN PREP            2:45.56  
  9   374 Waters, Dan         JR BEDFORD                2:45.97  
 10   535 Bennett, Steve      JR SWAMPSCOTT             2:46.14  
 11   423 Jermain, Colin      JR HAMILTON-WEN           2:48.30  
 12   432 Grogan, Patrick     JR HUDSON                 2:50.79  
 13   467 Crosby, Fred        SR NARRAGANSETT           2:52.75  
 14   503 Paris, Daniel       SR OXFORD                 2:53.32  
 15   391 Mattson, Ben        SR COYLE-CASS             2:57.77  
 16   427 Prebish, Kevin      SR HOLYOKE CATH           2:58.26  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   394 Rowe, Keith         SR COYLE-CASS                7.85Q  2 
  2   519 Najas, Ben          JR SEEKONK                   8.06Q  1 
  3   390 Golder, Jeff        SR COYLE-CASS                8.29Q  3 
  4   550 Cobb, Chip          SR WESTON                    8.40q  2 
  5   494 Best, Ryan          SR O.R.R.                    8.44q  1 
  6   492 LeBlanc, Alex       JR OAKMONT                   8.46q  3 
  7   511 Drohan, Dan         JR SEEKONK                   8.46q  3 
  8   364 Hospod, Tom         JR AUSTIN PREP               8.47q  1 
  9   465 Gonzalez, Miguel    SR MURDOCK                   8.63   2 
 10   447 Connor, Tim         SR MARIAN-FRAM               8.71   2 
 11   399 Pakkala, Will       JR DEDHAM                    8.71   1 
 12   490 Brighenti, Jeff     JR OAKMONT                   8.73   1 
 13   444 Lyle, Matt          JR LYNNFIELD                 8.80   2 
 14   548 Moan, PJ            JR WATERTOWN                 9.00   3 
 15   355 Cassanelli, Colton  JR AUBURN                    9.01   3 
 16   522 Terrien, Bobby      SR SEEKONK                   9.16   3 
 17   360 Lebeau, Sam         SO AUBURN                    9.28   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   394 Rowe, Keith         SR COYLE-CASS                7.76    10  
  2   390 Golder, Jeff        SR COYLE-CASS                8.24     8  
  3   519 Najas, Ben          JR SEEKONK                   8.32     6  
  4   494 Best, Ryan          SR O.R.R.                    8.33     4  
  5   550 Cobb, Chip          SR WESTON                    8.36     2  
  6   364 Hospod, Tom         JR AUSTIN PREP               8.38     1  
  7   492 LeBlanc, Alex       JR OAKMONT                   8.41  
  8   511 Drohan, Dan         JR SEEKONK                   8.55  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 NEWBURYPORT HS                                      1:36.86   3   10  
  2 NORTH READING HS                                    1:38.21   3    8  
  3 HUDSON HS                                           1:38.24   2    6  
  4 NORWELL HS                                          1:38.42   3    4  
  5 BEDFORD HS                                          1:39.42   3    2  
  6 WESTON HS                                           1:39.93   2    1  
  7 LUNENBURG HS                                        1:39.95   1 
  8 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS                                 1:40.09   1 
  9 AUBURN HS                                           1:40.43   2 
 10 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING                            1:40.46   3 
 11 MASHPEE HS                                          1:40.83   2 
 12 WATERTOWN HS                                        1:41.93   2 
 13 ATHOL HS                                            1:41.94   2 
 14 UXBRIDGE HS                                         1:42.57   1 
 15 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                              1:43.49   1 
 -- OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET                               DNF   3 
 -- HAMILTON-WENHAM HS                                       DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                              3:38.51   2   10  
  2 WESTWOOD HS                                         3:39.81   2    8  
  3 OAKMONT REG-ASHBURNHAM                              3:40.86   2    6  
  4 COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON                          3:41.27   2    4  
  5 NORTON HS                                           3:44.24   1    2  
  6 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS                                 3:45.21   2    1  
  7 SEEKONK HS                                          3:45.62   2 
  8 BEDFORD HS                                          3:49.36   1 
  9 SOUTH HADLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            3:56.04   1 
 10 UXBRIDGE HS                                         3:57.69   1 
 -- AUSTIN PREP HS - READING                                DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SEEKONK HS                                          8:27.57    10  
  2 GRAFTON HS                                          8:34.98     8  
  3 SOUTH HADLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            8:40.31     6  
  4 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS                                 8:41.66     4  
  5 WESTON HS                                           8:45.44     2  
  6 WATERTOWN HS                                        8:45.51     1  
  7 UXBRIDGE HS                                         8:48.34  
  8 WESTWOOD HS                                         8:50.12  
  9 CATHEDRAL HS - SPRINGFIELD                          8:51.10  
 10 HUDSON HS                                           8:59.81  
 11 NORTH READING HS                                    9:14.18  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   493 Asci, Peter         JR O.R.R.                 6-01.00      1.85m   10  
  2   376 Patel, Ravi         JR BELLINGHAM            J6-01.00      1.85m    8  
  3   383 Ferrara, Nicholas   SR CASE                  J6-01.00      1.85m    6  
  4   394 Rowe, Keith         SR COYLE-CASS             5-11.00      1.80m    3  
  4   452 Miller, Tom         SR MARIAN-FRAM            5-11.00      1.80m    3  
  6   529 Baltzell, Trent     FR SUTTON HS             J5-11.00      1.80m    1  
  7   365 Lehmann, Alex       SR AUSTIN PREP            5-09.00      1.75m 
  8   545 Gorohovsky, Maxim   SR WATERTOWN             J5-09.00      1.75m 
 --   384 Monte, Bryan        SR CASE                        NH            
 --   519 Najas, Ben          JR SEEKONK                     NH            
 --   552 Ferguson, Billy     SR WESTON                      NH            
 --   534 Baldini, Jeff       SR SWAMPSCOTT                  NH            
 --   469 Downer, Devin       SR NEWBURYPORT                 NH            
 --   478 McGrath, Cory       JR NO READING                  NH            
 --   368 Barbacano, Mike     JR BEDFORD                     NH            
 --   522 Terrien, Bobby      SR SEEKONK                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   396 Engel, Alex         SR DAVID PROUTY          20-04.00      6.19m   10  
  2   435 Randall, Ryan       SR HUDSON                20-03.50      6.18m    8  
  3   524 Drowne, Mike        SR SOUTH HADLEY HIG      19-02.50      5.85m    6  
  4   390 Golder, Jeff        SR COYLE-CASS            19-01.75      5.83m    4  
  5   372 Page, Bill          FR BEDFORD               17-07.00      5.35m    2  
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   401 Withrow, Dan        JR DEDHAM                49-11.50     15.22m   10  
  2   412 Arbec, Brandon      SR FAIRHAVEN             48-05.00     14.75m    8  
  3   471 Pace, Rich          SO NEWBURYPORT           47-00.00     14.32m    6  
  4   555 McGuire, Seamas     SR WESTON                45-09.25     13.95m    4  
  5   441 Yebba, Jim          SR LUNENBURG             45-08.25     13.92m    2  
  6   504 Archambeault, Bobb  JR SEEKONK               45-00.75     13.73m    1  
  7   448 Featherstone, Mark  JR MARIAN-FRAM           44-06.50     13.57m 
  8   378 Knoll, Michael      SR BROMFIELD             44-03.50     13.50m 
  9   413 Blanchard, Jarryd   SR FAIRHAVEN             44-01.00     13.43m 
 10   398 Hynes, Russell      JR DEDHAM                43-00.00     13.10m 
 11   462 Dufresne, Cody      SR MOHAWK TRAIL          42-11.50     13.09m 
 12   466 Marinelli, Dillon   SR MURDOCK               42-09.50     13.04m 
 13   414 Bowers, Christophe  SR FAIRHAVEN             42-06.75     12.97m 
 14   507 Brown, Adam         SR SEEKONK               42-03.00     12.87m 
 15   564 Urdang, Jason       SR WESTWOOD              42-02.75     12.87m 
 16   543 Barnes, Willie      JR WATERTOWN             41-09.25     12.73m 
 17   381 Murray, Justin      SR CAR SPELLMAN          41-02.50     12.56m 
 18   481 Pawlowski, David    SR NO READING            40-04.00     12.29m 
 19   375 Kupiec, John        JR BELLINGHAM            39-01.50     11.92m 
 20   439 Berthiaume, Kevin   SR LUNENBURG             39-00.50     11.89m 
 21   530 Fiore, Sam          SR SUTTON HS             38-02.75     11.65m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD    49        2) DEDHAM HS                  33   
    3) MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM      30        4) GRAFTON HS                 28   
    5) WESTON HS                   26        5) HAMILTON-WENHAM HS         26   
    7) NOTRE DAME ACAD-WORCESTER   22        8) COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTO  21   
    9) NORTH READING HS            20.50    10) PEMBROKE HS                16   
   11) SEEKONK HS                  15       12) OAKMONT REG-ASHBURNHAM     12   
   12) HOLYOKE CATHOLIC - DRURY    12       14) LYNNFIELD HS               11   
   15) HUDSON HS                   10       16) MASHPEE HS                  9   
   17) NEWBURYPORT HS               8.50    18) OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET   7   
   18) SWAMPSCOTT HS                7       20) ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBORO   6   
   20) NORWELL HS                   6       20) UXBRIDGE HS                 6   
   23) LUNENBURG HS                 5       24) SUTTON HS                   4   
   24) AUSTIN PREP HS - READING     4       24) ROCKLAND HS                 4   
   27) MILLBURY JR/SR HS            3       28) WATERTOWN HS                1   
   28) Whitinsville Christian       1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SEEKONK HS                  34        2) NEWBURYPORT HS             33   
    3) DAVID PROUTY HS - SPENCER   30        4) COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTO  29   
    5) South Hadley High School    26        5) WESTWOOD HS                26   
    7) OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET   22        8) MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM     21   
    9) DEDHAM HS                   18       10) WESTON HS                  17   
   11) HUDSON HS                   15       12) NORTH READING HS           12   
   13) ARCH. WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE    10       13) MASHPEE HS                 10   
   13) WATERTOWN HS                10       13) Hopedale                   10   
   13) FAIRHAVEN HS                10       18) NORWELL HS                  8   
   18) BEDFORD HS                   8       18) BELLINGHAM HS               8   
   18) GRAFTON HS                   8       22) SUTTON HS                   7   
   23) LUNENBURG HS                 6       23) CASE HS - SWANSEA           6   
   23) OAKMONT REG-ASHBURNHAM       6       26) EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         5   
   27) NORTON HS                    2       27) HOLYOKE CATHOLIC - DRURY    2   
   29) HAMILTON-WENHAM HS           1       29) AUSTIN PREP HS - READING    1   
   29) WINTHROP HS                  1