Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Dec9_JohnWa_set1.shtml

John Wallace Memorial Invitational Indoor Meet

Wachusett Reg. HS - Holden, MA, December 9, 2006

Complete Results

FTO



Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                John Wallace Memorial Invitational - 12/9/2006                 
                               Mid Wach 2006-07                                
                          Wachusett Reg. - Holden, MA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rocco Dimeco              SR Wachusett             45-09.75     13.96m 
  2 Nick Bodge                SR Shrewsbury            41-06.25     12.65m 
  3 Connor Nolan              JR Westborough           41-03.00     12.57m 
  4 Dan Pellegrinni           12 Hudson                40-08.00     12.39m 
  5 John Birkholz             JR Westborough           38-01.50     11.62m 
  6 Corey McDonals            12 Hudson                38-00.00     11.58m 
  7 Benjamin Kosh             SR Westborough           37-03.00     11.35m 
  8 Ben Libby                 12 Hudson                37-00.00     11.27m 
  9 Christopher Nathan        JR Shrewsbury            35-10.00     10.92m 
 10 Kenny Knobel              JR Quabbin               35-08.75     10.89m 
 11 Chris Hinds               JR Westborough           35-02.00     10.71m 
 12 Rob Sturgis               JR Wachusett             35-00.75     10.68m 
 13 Tony Nasuti               SR Marlborough           34-08.50     10.57m 
 14 Oscar Esposito            JR Wachusett             34-07.25     10.54m 
 15 Sam Besnoff               JR Wachusett             34-01.00     10.38m 
 16 Bryan Stockhaus           JR Shrewsbury            34-00.75     10.38m 
 17 Chuck Renaud              SR Quabbin               33-10.50     10.32m 
 18 Sreeharsha Sistla         SO Westborough           30-08.75      9.36m 
 19 Jon Laman                 JR Marlborough           30-07.75      9.34m 
 20 Dan Stevens               JR Quabbin               30-03.00      9.22m 
 21 Christopher Mitchell      JR Shrewsbury            29-08.00      9.04m 
 22 A. J. Fazio               JR Algonquin             29-05.50      8.97m 
 23 Tyler Hilbert             JR Algonquin             29-00.75      8.85m 
 23 Bryan Lambert             SR Shrewsbury            29-00.75      8.85m 
 25 Michael DiRusso           FR Marlborough           28-10.50      8.80m 
 26 Tyler Smith               SO Westborough           28-05.00      8.66m 
 26 Steve Ward                JR Shrewsbury            28-05.00      8.66m 
 28 Erik Helm                 FR Algonquin             28-03.25      8.61m 
 29 Paul Brockmann            SO Algonquin             27-06.75      8.40m 
 30 Jon Gallardo              SO Marlborough           27-03.00      8.30m 
 31 Yussaf Lazzouni           JR Algonquin             27-00.25      8.23m 
 32 Michael Lambert           SO Shrewsbury            26-07.75      8.12m 
 33 Mike Erickson             FR Quabbin               26-07.50      8.11m 
 34 Stefan Giegucz            SO Westborough           25-11.50      7.91m 
 35 Justin Hall               SO Quabbin               25-02.25      7.67m 
 36 Brandon Hirst-Caron        9 Hudson                24-11.75      7.61m 
 37 David Jones               JR Algonquin             24-08.50      7.53m 
 38 Scott Leonard             SO Quabbin               24-00.25      7.32m 
 39 Ben Horelick              SO Algonquin             23-09.50      7.25m 
 40 Peter Ellis               SO Algonquin             23-04.75      7.13m 
 41 Chris Frank               JR Shrewsbury            22-11.00      6.98m 
 42 Michael Murphy            SO Marlborough           22-08.25      6.91m 
 43 Cameron Piper             FR Westborough           22-05.00      6.83m 
 44 Abhi Gupta                SO Westborough           21-10.00      6.65m 
 45 Matt Jedras               FR Westborough           21-02.75      6.47m 
 46 Scott Thomas              FR Algonquin             20-09.00      6.32m 
 47 Mike Nasuti                8 Marlborough           20-06.25      6.25m 
 48 Karthic Rao               SO Westborough           19-11.00      6.07m 
 49 Ryan Hebert               FR Algonquin             19-10.00      6.04m 
 50 Justin Strand             FR Westborough           19-08.25      6.00m 
 51 Matt Grossman             SO Westborough           18-11.00      5.76m 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Shea               SR Westborough            6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Ismar Campos              JR Marlborough            5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Matt Feresten             JR Westborough            5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Tim Scannell              SR Wachusett              5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Spencer Schrank           SR Wachusett              5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Jamir Alexander           SR Wachusett              5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Mike Bisset               SR Algonquin              5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Matija Zelic              SR Westborough            5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Neil Hesek                SR Algonquin              5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Jamie MacKinnon           JR Marlborough            5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Jason Laramie             SR Algonquin              5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 John Callahan             SR Marlborough            5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Sami Elhajjajy            SR Shrewsbury             5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Chris Coates              SR Shrewsbury             5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 James Flynn               JR Shrewsbury             5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Will Williams             SO Shrewsbury             5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Michael Chapin            SR Shrewsbury             5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 michael Josephs           FR Westborough            5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Bryan Racca               SR Algonquin              4-08.00      1.42m 
 19 Forrest Xiao              SR Westborough            4-08.00      1.42m 
 19 Pat Malakie               JR Quabbin                4-08.00      1.42m 
 19 Ben Misiuk                FR Quabbin                4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Junzi Ma                  SO Westborough                 NH            
 -- Anand Shah                JR Westborough                 NH            
 -- Sean Koerner              SR Quabbin                     NH            
 -- Ben Schoener              SO Algonquin                   NH            
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Wood                 JR Wachusett              10:25.1  
  2 David Brown               JR Westborough            10:31.4  
  3 Rahul Bhutani             SR Algonquin              10:44.1  
  4 Jeffrey Bush              FR Westborough            10:44.6  
  5 Conor Grogan              10 Hudson                 10:54.0  
  6 Brent Underkoffler        JR Shrewsbury             11:05.5  
  7 Karl Young                SO Algonquin              11:28.7  
  8 Alex Binder               JR Shrewsbury             11:31.8  
  9 Andy Haskell              SO Westborough            11:32.6  
 10 Steve Lebreque            10 Hudson                 11:40.9  
 11 Jeff Levine               SR Marlborough            11:43.1  
 12 Adam O'Toole               8 Hudson                 11:43.3  
 13 Dan Gentile               SO Wachusett              11:48.7  
 14 Matthew D'Urso            SO Shrewsbury             12:04.3  
 15 Sam Joyner                11 Hudson                 12:04.7  
 16 Ryan Cummins              SR Westborough            12:04.9  
 17 Andrew Farrell            SO Algonquin              12:14.6  
 18 Derick St. Cyr             8 Hudson                 12:22.7  
 19 Justin Raphelson          SO Algonquin              12:45.1  
 20 Lance Iannucci             8 Hudson                 12:45.5  
 21 Ofir Nachum               FR Algonquin              12:59.7  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ismar Campos              JR Marlborough                8.1   1 
  2 Andrew Shea               SR Westborough                8.2   1 
  3 Even Donadt               JR Algonquin                  8.6   2 
  4 Michael Chapin            SR Shrewsbury                 8.8   2 
  5 Forrest Xiao              SR Westborough                9.0   2 
  6 Kenny Knobel              JR Quabbin                    9.2   1 
  6 Pat Landers               12 Hudson                     9.2   1 
  8 Mike Bisset               SR Algonquin                  9.6   3 
  9 Paul LeMay                JR Shrewsbury                 9.7   3 
 10 Patrick Rutan             JR Algonquin                  9.8   4 
 11 Eric Hubbard              JR Shrewsbury                 9.9   4 
 12 Steve Boyce               12 Hudson                    10.0   3 
 12 Sterling Chu              SO Algonquin                 10.0   4 
 14 Jon Beaulieu              JR Quabbin                   10.2   3 
 14 Steve Palombo             JR Wachusett                 10.2   2 
 14 Eric Chang                JR Westborough               10.2   3 
 17 Zack Spencer              SR Quabbin                   10.3   2 
 18 Mike Norton               FR Quabbin                   10.7   4 
 19 Christopher Mitchell      JR Shrewsbury                10.8   4 
 19 Russell Swinton           FR Algonquin                 10.8   4 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steve Blair               SR Marlborough                6.8   1 
  1 Kevin Stechler            JR Westborough                6.8   1 
  3 John Callahan             SR Marlborough                7.0   2 
  3 Spencer Schrank           SR Wachusett                  7.0   3 
  3 Jamir Alexander           SR Wachusett                  7.0   1 
  6 Greyson Thomas            JR Westborough                7.1   2 
  7 Matija Zelic              SR Westborough                7.2   4 
  7 Jack Barry                SO Wachusett                  7.2   4 
  9 Dan Pellegrinni           12 Hudson                     7.3   2 
  9 Kevin Liang               SO Shrewsbury                 7.3   1 
  9 Tom Lee                   JR Wachusett                  7.3   5 
 12 David Sweeney             10 Hudson                     7.5   1 
 12 Joe Cote                   8 Marlborough                7.5   4 
 12 Eric Hsu                  JR Algonquin                  7.5   2 
 12 Michael Panzarino         JR Shrewsbury                 7.5   3 
 16 Dan Rodriguez             JR Westborough                7.6   6 
 16 Wenjia Wu                 SR Shrewsbury                 7.6   2 
 16 Matt Berte                SR Marlborough                7.6   7 
 16 Matthew Battista          SO Quabbin                    7.6   1 
 16 Alexander Blakeslee       SO Shrewsbury                 7.6   6 
 21 Dan Loveland              FR Marlborough                7.7   5 
 21 Varun khedkar             SR Westborough                7.7   5 
 21 Kyle Connors              SO Westborough                7.7   8 
 21 Corey McDonals            12 Hudson                     7.7   3 
 25 michael Josephs           FR Westborough                7.8   7 
 25 David Harringtin          SO Shrewsbury                 7.8   7 
 25 Michael Roscoe             8 Marlborough                7.8   6 
 25 Jared Lowrie              FR Shrewsbury                 7.8  10 
 25 Ryan Morgello              8 Marlborough                7.8   8 
 30 Tim Mellace                8 Marlborough                7.9  10 
 30 John Robinson             SR Shrewsbury                 7.9   9 
 30 Hunter Loveland            8 Marlborough                7.9   9 
 30 Ryan Schramm              SO Quabbin                    7.9   2 
 30 Bryan Stockhaus           JR Shrewsbury                 7.9   5 
 30 Michael Bodge             SO Shrewsbury                 7.9   4 
 36 Angelo Coelho             SO Marlborough                8.0   3 
 36 Mike Gallotta             FR Wachusett                  8.0   7 
 36 Paul Brockmann            SO Algonquin                  8.0   3 
 36 Arthur Esposito           FR Wachusett                  8.0   8 
 36 Kenny Tavera              SO Wachusett                  8.0   6 
 41 Doug Maguire               8 Hudson                     8.1   9 
 41 Joseph Ross               FR Algonquin                  8.1   5 
 41 Andri Hjaltason            8 Marlborough                8.1  10 
 44 Jordon Stambler           FR Shrewsbury                 8.2   8 
 44 Dylan DeArcangelis         8 Hudson                     8.2   8 
 44 Ben Libby                 12 Hudson                     8.2   4 
 47 Mike Erickson             FR Quabbin                    8.3   3 
 47 Cameron Lavoie             8 Hudson                     8.3   7 
 49 Junzi Ma                  SO Westborough                8.4  10 
 49 Andrew Wood               SO Wachusett                  8.4   9 
 49 Sam Brunell               10 Hudson                     8.4   6 
 52 Karthic Rao               SO Westborough                8.5   9 
 52 Matt Grossman             SO Westborough                8.5   8 
 54 Pat Johannes              11 Hudson                     8.6   5 
 55 Kyle Condry                8 Marlborough                8.8   9 
 55 Scott Thomas              FR Algonquin                  8.8   4 
 57 Nick Frame                FR Westborough                8.9  10 
 58 Sreeharsha Sistla         SO Westborough                9.2  10 
 59 Tom Barnes                FR Algonquin                  9.4   6 
 60 Erik Helm                 FR Algonquin                  9.6   7 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Hunt               SR Wachusett               4:57.0  
  2 Dan Riches                SO Wachusett               5:08.5  
  3 Shane Michniewicz         SO Wachusett               5:09.3  
  4 Bryan Vangel              JR Wachusett               5:11.7  
  5 Joshua Cosgrove           SO Wachusett               5:12.1  
  6 Byran Jones               FR Westborough             5:17.3  
  7 Michael Sahl              SR Shrewsbury              5:19.0  
  8 Christopher Favolli       FR Shrewsbury              5:20.0  
  9 Bryan Chu                 SR Algonquin               5:20.6  
 10 Devin Merullo             SO Shrewsbury              5:23.8  
 11 Jamie MacKinnon           JR Marlborough             5:24.4  
 12 Mark Vanacore             JR Westborough             5:27.5  
 13 Pat Malakie               JR Quabbin                 5:32.3  
 14 Andrew Clemons            JR Westborough             5:33.0  
 15 Alex Kunycky               8 Marlborough             5:34.0  
 16 Liam Mcallaster           SO Shrewsbury              5:35.5  
 17 Jason Morris               9 Hudson                  5:36.0  
 18 Kevin McHugh              FR Algonquin               5:39.3  
 19 Charles Gross             SO Westborough             5:40.0  
 20 Tyler Brissette           FR Quabbin                 5:40.2  
 21 Max Morrissey             FR Shrewsbury              5:40.9  
 22 Jeff Los                  SO Westborough             5:42.0  
 23 Steve Lanciani            JR Westborough             5:47.0  
 24 Neil Navarane             JR Algonquin               5:48.0  
 25 Zach Schaeffer            10 Hudson                  5:49.2  
 26 Jonathan DiRodi           JR Shrewsbury              5:56.0  
 27 Steven Sheih              SO Westborough             5:58.0  
 28 Tom Osmecki               10 Hudson                  6:00.0  
 29 Dan O'Brien               SO Algonquin               6:00.1  
 30 Matt Jedras               FR Westborough             6:03.3  
 31 Sam Bryan                 SO Westborough             6:08.8  
 32 Tony Lorenzi              FR Algonquin               6:12.8  
 33 Joseph Bowler             12 Hudson                  6:13.0  
 34 Jon-Scott Lutke           FR Algonquin               6:13.8  
 35 Daniel Schumacher         SO Shrewsbury              6:14.4  
 36 Luke Mason                FR Shrewsbury              6:15.9  
 37 Chris Litchfield          SO Westborough             6:20.4  
 38 Adam Armin                SO Algonquin               6:39.4  
 39 Eric Carras               SR Westborough             7:20.0  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pat Grogan                12 Hudson                  1:32.7   2 
  2 Jeff Hollander            SR Algonquin               1:32.8   1 
  3 Sami Elhajjajy            SR Shrewsbury              1:33.2   1 
  4 Tim Scannell              SR Wachusett               1:34.5   2 
  5 Kevin Frechette           SR Wachusett               1:36.8   3 
  6 Josh Tynan                SO Westborough             1:38.1   1 
  7 Jayson Gallant            JR Marlborough             1:38.7   1 
  8 Matt Feresten             JR Westborough             1:40.3   4 
  9 Alex Perry                SR Westborough             1:41.3   2 
 10 Brian Hasbrouck           JR Marlborough             1:43.2   3 
 11 Pat Tomczyk               10 Hudson                  1:43.3   4 
 11 Eric Dixon                JR Shrewsbury              1:43.3   5 
 13 John Thompson             FR Shrewsbury              1:43.6   4 
 13 Bill Water                JR Algonquin               1:43.6   3 
 15 Kevin Thompson            FR Shrewsbury              1:43.9   3 
 16 Johnny McDowell            8 Hudson                  1:45.7   5 
 17 Will Williams             SO Shrewsbury              1:46.0   5 
 18 Josh Factor               FR Algonquin               1:49.7   5 
 19 Dan O'Keefe               SO Shrewsbury              1:50.1   6 
 20 Ben Misiuk                FR Quabbin                 1:53.8   2 
 21 Aneesh Jain               FR Algonquin               1:55.5   5 
 22 Darren Del Dotto          JR Shrewsbury              1:56.4   5 
 23 Harrison Gore             FR Algonquin               1:57.5   6 
 24 Stefan Morin              FR Algonquin               1:58.7   4 
 25 Connor Cahill             FR Algonquin               2:10.1   6 
 26 Steve Gillman             FR Shrewsbury              2:13.4   6 
 27 Corey Adams               FR Algonquin               2:14.2   6 
 28 Nate Schmidlein            8 Marlborough             2:14.8   6 
 29 Jameson Rossetti          FR Algonquin               2:28.1   6 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Flynn               JR Shrewsbury                39.1   1 
  2 Kevin Kinnard             SR Westborough               40.2   2 
  3 Matt Rossetti             SR Algonquin                 41.1   3 
  4 Steve Delaney             11 Hudson                    41.5   1 
  5 Matt Whitman              JR Wachusett                 41.8   5 
  6 Neil Hesek                SR Algonquin                 41.9   6 
  6 Jeffery Pineda            SO Shrewsbury                41.9   3 
  8 Bryan Racca               SR Algonquin                 42.5   1 
  9 John Banks                SO Wachusett                 42.8   3 
 10 Sean Mayer                12 Hudson                    43.3   3 
 11 Dan Stevens               JR Quabbin                   43.5   1 
 12 Brandon Hirst-Caron        9 Hudson                    43.6   4 
 13 Joe Kerxhalli             SO Wachusett                 43.9   2 
 14 Giovanni Cerviatti        JR Wachusett                 44.0   6 
 15 Mark MacNiel              FR Algonquin                 45.3   9 
 15 Pat Danilowitz            JR Wachusett                 45.3   8 
 17 Akif Qutab                SO Wachusett                 45.6   9 
 17 Sean Koerner              SR Quabbin                   45.6   4 
 19 Kyle MacKinnon             8 Marlborough               45.9   4 
 20 Brian Leslie              FR Westborough               46.2   4 
 21 Dave Brockmann            SR Algonquin                 46.4   5 
 22 Jon Bolstridge            FR Algonquin                 46.5   9 
 22 Andy Welch                FR Quabbin                   46.5   2 
 24 Brian Keville             FR Algonquin                 46.6  11 
 24 Spencer Schrank           SR Wachusett                 46.6   2 
 26 Bryan Rodrigues           FR Marlborough               46.9   6 
 27 Cameron Piper             FR Westborough               47.3   5 
 28 Robert Giaccmora          FR Algonquin                 47.4  11 
 29 Kevin Delaney              8 Hudson                    48.0   6 
 30 Sam Patch                  8 Marlborough               48.3   9 
 31 Matt Aubrey               FR Algonquin                 48.7  10 
 31 David Jones               JR Algonquin                 48.7   7 
 33 Mike Minefo               SO Shrewsbury                49.0   5 
 34 Nicholas Musial           FR Algonquin                 49.1  11 
 35 Ben Schoener              SO Algonquin                 49.8  10 
 36 Peter Ellis               SO Algonquin                 50.7  11 
 37 Boian Filev               JR Marlborough               51.0   8 
 38 Steve Partridge           SO Wachusett                 52.3  10 
 39 Matt Bailey                8 Marlborough               53.0  10 
 40 Adam O'Toole               8 Hudson                    54.7   7 
 41 Matt Walsh                SO Algonquin                 55.7  11 
 42 Rahul Veetkat             FR Westborough               56.5   7 
 43 Matthew Cardona           FR Marlborough               58.0   7 
 44 Adam Mayer                 8 Hudson                    59.8   8 
 45 Kyle Reed-Edwards         FR Westborough             1:05.9   8 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Frissora          SO Shrewsbury              2:49.2  
  2 Luke Doherty-Munro        10 Hudson                  2:53.9  
  3 Scott Luro                JR Wachusett               2:57.8  
  4 Matthew Brunelle          JR Quabbin                 2:59.8  
  5 Eliot Tear                SO Algonquin               3:01.0  
  6 Adam Charbonneau          JR Marlborough             3:01.3  
  7 Quinn Luong               JR Wachusett               3:02.2  
  8 Dan Thomas                JR Shrewsbury              3:05.7  
  9 Ethan Langer              JR Algonquin               3:06.4  
 10 Oscar Esposito            JR Wachusett               3:07.2  
 11 Jeff Young                SR Wachusett               3:09.6  
 12 Kevin Davis               FR Quabbin                 3:11.8  
 13 Sheldon Vigeant           JR Marlborough             3:12.1  
 14 Matt Horka                FR Westborough             3:16.6  
 15 Kai Parker                SO Wachusett               3:17.3  
 16 Kyle Kays                 JR Shrewsbury              3:17.8  
 17 Matthew Stoner            JR Shrewsbury              3:26.3  
 18 Tyler Hilbert             JR Algonquin               3:27.3  
 19 John Sooy                 SO Shrewsbury              3:27.5  
 20 Aushish Sirnivus          FR Algonquin               3:30.1  
 21 Cory Kays                 FR Shrewsbury              3:30.4  
 22 Dan Pettine               JR Algonquin               3:32.9  
 23 Steve Ward                JR Shrewsbury              3:33.0  
 24 Mark Van-Orden            FR Algonquin               3:34.2  
 25 Chris Rota                FR Westborough             3:34.7  
 26 Kurt Harris               JR Wachusett               3:41.0  
 27 Justin Hall               SO Quabbin                 3:42.9  
 28 Stephen Bristol           FR Wachusett               3:45.8  
 29 A. J. Fazio               JR Algonquin               3:47.4  
 30 Dan Palenchar             FR Algonquin               3:50.5  
 31 Anders Hokinson           SO Algonquin               4:07.4  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elaine McColgan           sr Notre Dame            31-06.25      9.60m 
  2 Brianna Stidsen           SR Shrewsbury            29-09.75      9.08m 
  3 Vicki Reiszner            JR Algonquin             28-04.00      8.63m 
  4 Nicole DiPilato           JR Shrewsbury            27-00.25      8.23m 
  5 Meaghan McMillen          so Notre Dame            26-09.75      8.17m 
  6 Paige Bonner              12 Hudson                26-04.50      8.03m 
  7 Catherine Chude           SO Marlborough           26-01.50      7.96m 
  8 Sara Shuster              JR Shrewsbury            25-07.75      7.81m 
  9 Lucie Bijou               12 Hudson                25-05.75      7.76m 
 10 Abby Cooney               SR Wachusett             25-02.50      7.68m 
 11 Caitlin Piper             JR Westborough           25-01.75      7.66m 
 12 Lauren Vulcano            SR Algonquin             25-01.00      7.64m 
 13 Anna Casaceli             JR Algonquin             24-03.25      7.39m 
 13 Lauren Lopez              SR Marlborough           24-03.25      7.39m 
 15 Kristin Collins           JR Westborough           24-02.00      7.36m 
 16 Kayla Carpenter           SO Quabbin               24-00.25      7.32m 
 17 Katie Correa               9 Hudson                23-11.50      7.30m 
 18 Mary-kate Petricelli      SO Westborough           23-10.75      7.28m 
 19 Keyleigh Hardaker         SO Quabbin               23-10.50      7.27m 
 20 Gabi Parsons              11 Hudson                23-09.50      7.25m 
 21 Sarah Brodmerkle          FR Quabbin               23-08.50      7.22m 
 22 Amanda Clarkson           FR Quabbin               23-07.00      7.18m 
 23 Allison Hays              jr Notre Dame            23-06.50      7.17m 
 24 Lara Joyce                JR Algonquin             23-04.25      7.11m 
 25 Caroline Doane            SO Quabbin               23-03.25      7.09m 
 26 Jessica Kelliher          sr Notre Dame            22-06.00      6.85m 
 27 Melissa Rockman           SO Algonquin             22-01.75      6.75m 
 28 Samantha Fowle            SO Westborough           22-01.25      6.73m 
 29 Kirsti Bogaard            SO Quabbin               21-10.75      6.67m 
 30 Caitlin Cavanaugh         JR Shrewsbury            21-08.00      6.60m 
 31 Samantha Pegg             jr Notre Dame            21-06.00      6.55m 
 32 Jenn Netishen             SO Quabbin               21-04.75      6.52m 
 33 Kelsey Lee                SO Wachusett             21-04.00      6.50m 
 34 Kimmy Ardvinson           SO Westborough           21-01.50      6.43m 
 35 Miranda Hamel             FR Quabbin               20-08.25      6.30m 
 36 Lizzy Carleton            JR Westborough           20-05.00      6.22m 
 37 Rachel Kemp               SO Algonquin             20-02.75      6.16m 
 38 Sarah Barnes              FR Westborough           20-02.00      6.14m 
 39 Claire Munley             FR Marlborough           20-01.00      6.12m 
 40 Helen Kwan                JR Westborough           19-11.25      6.07m 
 41 Allie Siebold             so Notre Dame            19-08.25      6.00m 
 42 Maryam Semenov            SO Algonquin             19-06.25      5.94m 
 43 Karissa Booth             SO Wachusett             19-01.00      5.81m 
 44 Becca D'Andrea            SO Quabbin               19-00.00      5.79m 
 45 Stephanie Franciose       JR Algonquin             18-11.00      5.76m 
 46 Christine Terranova        8 Hudson                18-08.25      5.69m 
 47 Justine Caggiano          SO Wachusett             17-09.25      5.41m 
 48 Amy Wilfert               SR Westborough           17-05.00      5.30m 
 49 allison Shea              FR Westborough           16-08.00      5.08m 
 50 Katrina Harris            FR Marlborough           16-06.25      5.03m 
 51 Jessica Terrasi           FR Marlborough           16-05.25      5.01m 
 52 Jen Soule                 SO Westborough           15-07.75      4.76m 
 53 Angela Lin                JR Westborough           11-08.25      3.56m 
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Brekka           SO Quabbin                5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Kristen Peterson          SO Wachusett              4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Orna Feighery             SR Westborough            4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Caroline Massarelli       so Notre Dame             4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Lauren Papalia            FR Marlborough            4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Brittany Kelly            JR Algonquin              4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Kristen Roberts           FR Marlborough            4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Kelly Samoiloff           JR Wachusett              4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Brooke Scibelli           SR Shrewsbury             4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Ashlyn Derosier           JR Shrewsbury             4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Gwennie Garcia            SO Westborough            4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Maryann Platt             SR Wachusett              4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Rayna Harty               SO Quabbin                4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Kelsie Bryant             FR Marlborough            4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Caitlin Reardon           JR Shrewsbury             4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Caitlin Kullberg          SO Westborough            4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Brianna Green             JR Quabbin                4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Sarah Stadig              SR Westborough            4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Amy Auclair               FR Marlborough            4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Kelsey Tsai               FR Marlborough            4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Angela Clarke             SR Shrewsbury             4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Jaclyn Bonner              9 Hudson                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 23 Katherine Warner          FR Shrewsbury             4-00.00      1.21m 
 23 Megan Radogna             SO Westborough            4-00.00      1.21m 
 23 Janelle Pasternack        FR Quabbin                4-00.00      1.21m 
 23 Emily Cavanaugh           FR Shrewsbury             4-00.00      1.21m 
 23 Alyssa Gaudette           so Notre Dame             4-00.00      1.21m 
 23 Nadia Ragounath           SO Westborough            4-00.00      1.21m 
 23 Brandy Warner             so Notre Dame             4-00.00      1.21m 
 23 Dana Clowes               SO Algonquin              4-00.00      1.21m 
 23 Brianna Mason             FR Westborough            4-00.00      1.21m 
 32 Jessica Grip              FR Shrewsbury             3-08.00      1.11m 
 32 Katie Duncan              SR Shrewsbury             3-08.00      1.11m 
 32 Katherine McManus         SO Westborough            3-08.00      1.11m 
 32 Amanda Ramstrom           FR Algonquin              3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- Lillian Allen             fr Notre Dame                  NH            
 -- Stephanie Kwon            FR Westborough                 NH            
 -- Ashley Ressler            SO Quabbin                     NH            
 -- Alisha Beaudry            FR Shrewsbury                  NH            
 -- Kimberly Warner           JR Shrewsbury                  NH            
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amy Wilfert               SR Westborough            11:59.2  
  2 Laurie Vinciullo           8 Hudson                 12:29.4  
  3 Liz Crowley               FR Algonquin              12:50.2  
  4 Alexis Teevens            SO Westborough            12:50.8  
  5 Ariel Beccia              FR Wachusett              13:09.1  
  6 Meredith Westbrook        SR Wachusett              13:18.4  
  7 Morgan Perron             JR Quabbin                13:22.7  
  8 Rebecca Ashton            FR Wachusett              13:23.8  
  9 Tessa McGrail             JR Shrewsbury             13:24.2  
 10 Anisha Gundewar           SO Marlborough            13:53.3  
 11 Lindsay Kenney            11 Hudson                 14:02.2  
 12 Rachel Kadish             SO Shrewsbury             14:17.9  
 13 Rachel Saltzman           FR Westborough            14:28.5  
 14 Maureen Kellet            SR Westborough            15:08.4  
 15 Jen Williams              SR Quabbin                16:17.7  
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Derosier           JR Shrewsbury                 9.3   1 
  2 Brooke Scibelli           SR Shrewsbury                 9.9   3 
  3 Paige Bonner              12 Hudson                    10.0   2 
  4 Hannah Jerdee             SO Marlborough               10.2   1 
  4 Kristen Roberts           FR Marlborough               10.2   2 
  6 Stephanie Flood           SO Westborough               10.5   3 
  7 Sarah Elmes               JR Wachusett                 10.6   2 
  7 Katie Correa               9 Hudson                    10.6   3 
  9 Amy Auclair               FR Marlborough               10.7   4 
  9 Gwennie Garcia            SO Westborough               10.7   1 
 11 Caroline Theodoss         JR Shrewsbury                10.9   5 
 12 Jen Cates                 SO Quabbin                   11.0   1 
 12 Elaine McColgan           sr Notre Dame                11.0   1 
 14 Alisha Beaudry            FR Shrewsbury                11.3   7 
 14 Lan Nguyen                JR Shrewsbury                11.3   3 
 16 Elisabeth Carter          SO Algonquin                 11.4   2 
 16 Caitlin Reardon           JR Shrewsbury                11.4   5 
 16 Sarah Kacevich            SO Algonquin                 11.4   1 
 19 Kelsey Tanner             SO Westborough               11.5   3 
 20 Caitlin Hummer            FR Shrewsbury                11.8   7 
 21 Sarah Schow               FR Algonquin                 11.9   4 
 22 Kelsie Bryant             FR Marlborough               12.0   6 
 23 Mary Groves               FR Notre Dame                12.1   4 
 23 Jessica Kelliher          sr Notre Dame                12.1   2 
 25 Katie Duncan              SR Shrewsbury                12.2   5 
 25 Aimee Terrill             JR Shrewsbury                12.2   6 
 27 Melissa Steidler          FR Algonquin                 12.3   6 
 28 Emily Cavanaugh           FR Shrewsbury                12.5   7 
 29 Victoria Mauro            SO Algonquin                 12.6   4 
 29 Rebecca Mardirosian       SO Quabbin                   12.6   3 
 31 Keyleigh Hardaker         SO Quabbin                   12.7   2 
 32 Alicia Collins            FR Shrewsbury                12.8   6 
 33 Claire Gruber             FR Algonquin                 13.1   5 
 33 Lucy Li                   FR Algonquin                 13.1   5 
 35 Catherine Chude           SO Marlborough               13.2   4 
 36 Christina Etre            fr Notre Dame                14.1   4 
 37 Stephanie Kwon            FR Westborough               17.7   5 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Derosier           JR Shrewsbury                         
  1 Angela Clarke             SR Shrewsbury                 7.6   2 
  2 Brittany Kelly            JR Algonquin                  7.7   2 
  2 Caitlin Piper             JR Westborough                7.7   1 
  4 Hannah Jerdee             SO Marlborough                        
  4 Alma Dwumfour             SO Shrewsbury                 7.8   3 
  5 Kelly Coonan              JR Wachusett                  8.0   1 
  5 Jackie LeBlanc            SO Quabbin                    8.0   1 
  7 Allyson Farley            SR Marlborough                8.1   1 
  7 Tricia Christie           JR Shrewsbury                 8.1  10 
  7 Tara Fitzpatrick          SR Marlborough                8.1   2 
  7 Gillian Biggert           FR Westborough                8.1  10 
  7 Gabi Parsons              11 Hudson                     8.1   1 
  9 Gwennie Garcia            SO Westborough                        
 12 Jen Cates                 SO Quabbin                            
 12 Elaine McColgan           sr Notre Dame                         
 12 Katie Tately              SO Wachusett                  8.2   3 
 12 Jammie Millet             12 Hudson                     8.2   3 
 14 Lisa Farese               FR Marlborough                8.3   4 
 14 Mackenzie Lavertue        FR Marlborough                8.3   5 
 16 Sarah Kacevich            SO Algonquin                          
 16 Cassie Short              FR Algonquin                  8.4   3 
 16 Lillian Allen             fr Notre Dame                 8.4   1 
 16 Emily Palermo             JR Shrewsbury                 8.4   7 
 16 Megan Krumpoch            FR Shrewsbury                 8.4   8 
 16 Kathleen Lima              8 Hudson                     8.4   5 
 21 Odessa Burkett            SO Quabbin                    8.5   2 
 21 Amanda Ramstrom           FR Algonquin                  8.5   3 
 21 Kaylee Fannon             10 Hudson                     8.5   2 
 21 Molly Wiley               jr Notre Dame                 8.5   2 
 25 Jessica McConnell         FR Westborough                8.6  11 
 25 emily Rylander            JR Shrewsbury                 8.6   5 
 25 Sarah Gross               FR Wachusett                  8.6  12 
 28 Chrissy Grote             11 Hudson                     8.7   7 
 28 Alexandra Rock            FR Wachusett                  8.7   6 
 28 Madison McGourty          FR Westborough                8.7  12 
 28 Sonia Ahrabi-Nejad        SO Algonquin                  8.7   7 
 28 Lauren Poirior            JR Shrewsbury                 8.7   4 
 28 Brianna Mason             FR Westborough                8.7   4 
 28 allison Shea              FR Westborough                8.7   3 
 35 Jenny Lee                 FR Marlborough                8.8   8 
 35 Tracy Connors             SR Wachusett                  8.8   5 
 35 Emma Dauphinais           FR Wachusett                  8.8   7 
 35 Lindsay Drakos            FR Wachusett                  8.8   9 
 35 Anna Casaceli             JR Algonquin                  8.8  10 
 35 Shauna Flynn              SO Marlborough                8.8   6 
 35 Julia Lloyd               FR Algonquin                  8.8   6 
 42 Megan Radogna             SO Westborough                8.9   8 
 42 Nadia Ragounath           SO Westborough                8.9   6 
 42 Anna Holovnia             FR Algonquin                  8.9   5 
 42 Mary-kate Petricelli      SO Westborough                8.9   7 
 46 Gianna Raffa              so Notre Dame                 9.0   4 
 46 Kaitlyn Tupper            FR Wachusett                  9.0   4 
 46 Caitlin Kullberg          SO Westborough                9.0   5 
 49 Amy Wilfert               SR Westborough                9.1  10 
 49 Kaitlyn Conor             FR Wachusett                  9.1  10 
 49 Samantha Corey             8 Marlborough                9.1   9 
 49 Kayleigh Scott             8 Marlborough                9.1   9 
 53 Danielle Racicot          FR Wachusett                  9.2  11 
 53 Brianna Erickson          FR Wachusett                  9.2  12 
 53 Maryam Semenov            SO Algonquin                  9.2   8 
 53 Karissa Booth             SO Wachusett                  9.2   8 
 57 Iris Williams             SO Shrewsbury                 9.3   6 
 57 Anika Madden              FR Wachusett                  9.3  10 
 57 Jamie Robinson            FR Westborough                9.3  12 
 60 Justine Caggiano          SO Wachusett                  9.4  11 
 61 Sarah Barnes              FR Westborough                9.5   9 
 61 Elena Tand                JR Algonquin                  9.5   7 
 61 Angela Lin                JR Westborough                9.5   9 
 64 Lara Joyce                JR Algonquin                  9.6   9 
 65 Allison Hays              jr Notre Dame                 9.7   4 
 65 Jen Dewar                  8 Marlborough                9.7  11 
 67 Sara Mohran               JR Marlborough                9.8  11 
 68 Stephanie Franciose       JR Algonquin                 10.8   6 
 69 Jen Soule                 SO Westborough               13.8   8 
 
Event 16  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tracey Vinciullo          11 Hudson                  5:40.8  
  2 Allyson Oram              FR Marlborough             5:42.4  
  3 Christina Kunycky         SR Marlborough             5:46.6  
  4 Megan Lemmerman           JR Algonquin               5:47.3  
  5 Molly Pistrang            SO Wachusett               5:59.2  
  6 Stasia Giegucz            SR Westborough             6:02.4  
  7 Rikki Hullinger           SR Shrewsbury              6:05.9  
  8 Denae Thibault            SR Shrewsbury              6:10.5  
  9 Michelle Laramee          FR Shrewsbury              6:10.7  
 10 Anne Blackney             SO Westborough             6:11.0  
 11 Gabrielle Williams        FR Wachusett               6:12.1  
 12 Mel Gross                 JR Wachusett               6:13.1  
 13 Kayla Donaghue            FR Shrewsbury              6:17.9  
 14 Rebecca Green             SO Quabbin                 6:29.8  
 15 Natasha Bonina            FR Marlborough             6:32.3  
 16 Alaina Webster            so Notre Dame              6:34.0  
 17 Chelsi Gaffney            fr Notre Dame              6:38.3  
 18 Madison Rock              SO Wachusett               6:42.2  
 19 Kelsey Brodin             so Notre Dame              6:42.5  
 20 Kelly Scholl              SO Algonquin               6:44.4  
 21 Christine Terranova        8 Hudson                  7:04.7  
 22 Alicia DeGiso              8 Marlborough             7:06.3  
 23 Jill Cafaro               FR Westborough             7:07.8  
 24 Sarah Vancini             FR Westborough             7:09.2  
 25 Kortney Hixson             8 Hudson                  7:36.5  
 26 Jenn White                SO Quabbin                 8:04.0  
 27 Jaclyn McMahon             8 Hudson                  8:21.1  
 
Event 17  Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kathleen Brekka           SO Quabbin                 1:48.3   1 
  2 Brianna Kunycky           SO Marlborough             1:50.0   1 
  3 Dana Clowes               SO Algonquin               1:50.2   2 
  4 Allison Trzaskos          SR Algonquin               1:53.0   5 
  5 Helen Kwan                JR Westborough             1:53.6   2 
  6 Emily Hegarty             JR Algonquin               1:54.4   3 
  7 Maryann Platt             SR Wachusett               1:55.1   1 
  8 Liz Hegarty               SO Algonquin               1:55.4   4 
  9 Allie Beauregard          10 Hudson                  1:57.4   2 
 10 Emily Scannell            JR Wachusett               1:58.5   5 
 11 Danielle Tunak            SR Shrewsbury              1:59.3   3 
 12 Nicole Larame             JR Shrewsbury              1:59.9   2 
 13 Sarah Stadig              SR Westborough             2:01.8   4 
 14 Brianna L. Docimo         SO Shrewsbury              2:02.0   6 
 15 Ashley Ressler            SO Quabbin                 2:02.3   3 
 16 Chelsey Upton             JR Shrewsbury              2:04.3   6 
 17 Jenny Morris              JR Wachusett               2:04.8   6 
 18 Devyn McHigh              FR Quabbin                 2:05.2   6 
 19 Emily Trzaskos            FR Algonquin               2:05.6   6 
 20 Sara Emery                JR Quabbin                 2:09.6   6 
 21 Janelle Pasternack        FR Quabbin                 2:09.7   5 
 22 Kristen Peterson          SO Wachusett               2:10.1   4 
 23 Suzannah Scanlon          FR Wachusett               2:11.6   6 
 24 Cory DelaGorgendiere      FR Quabbin                 2:14.1   5 
 25 Lisa Trimby               FR Quabbin                 2:15.8   5 
 26 Molly Ott                 FR Quabbin                 2:18.0   5 
 27 Courtney Barry            FR Shrewsbury              2:20.0   5 
 28 Allie Siebold             so Notre Dame              2:27.6   3 
 
Event 18  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meghan Leahy              FR Wachusett                 44.9   1 
  2 Nicola D'Errico           JR Shrewsbury                45.5   1 
  3 Kelsey Tsai               FR Marlborough               45.6   2 
  4 Tiffany Daley             FR Algonquin                 46.4   1 
  5 Sarah Colaianni           12 Hudson                    46.6   2 
  5 Lauren Papalia            FR Marlborough               46.6   5 
  7 Alix McElroy              FR Wachusett                 47.7   5 
  8 Ashley Carresi            FR Marlborough               48.0   4 
  9 Kayle McElroy             SO Wachusett                 48.1   3 
  9 Kimmy Ardvinson           SO Westborough               48.1   2 
 11 Lizzy Carleton            JR Westborough               48.8   4 
 12 Kimberly Warner           JR Shrewsbury                48.9   3 
 13 Brook Garvey              FR Marlborough               49.6   7 
 14 Kelsey Lee                SO Wachusett                 50.0   8 
 14 Emily Tynan               SO Westborough               50.0   6 
 14 Kirsti Bogaard            SO Quabbin                   50.0   6 
 17 Sarah Lombardi            SO Wachusett                 50.7   7 
 18 Caroline Massarelli       so Notre Dame                51.0   2 
 19 Sarah Person              FR Wachusett                 51.1   9 
 20 Brianna Green             JR Quabbin                   51.5   1 
 21 Meghan McGill             SR Algonquin                 51.6   3 
 22 Lauren Vulcano            SR Algonquin                 51.7   5 
 23 Monica Lopez              FR Marlborough               52.2   8 
 24 Samantha Powers           FR Wachusett                 52.5  10 
 25 Samantha Fowle            SO Westborough               52.8   7 
 26 Bryanna Kking             FR Westborough               53.4   9 
 27 Courtney Spencer          SO Algonquin                 54.1   7 
 27 Kelly Preston             FR Algonquin                 54.1   8 
 29 Lisa Daugherty            JR Algonquin                 54.8   6 
 30 Kaylin Trychan            FR Wachusett                 54.9   6 
 30 Rose Koerner              FR Quabbin                   54.9   4 
 32 Beth Guest                SR Westborough               55.4  10 
 33 Julie Guest               SR Westborough               55.5  10 
 34 Gianna Allen              FR Quabbin                   55.8   4 
 35 Ashwini Javelkar          DO Westborough               56.4  11 
 35 Christine Russell         fr Notre Dame                56.4   5 
 37 Allison Feigleman         SO Westborough               56.8  10 
 38 Lauren Bellerose          fr Notre Dame                57.0   3 
 39 Ragini Kulathlia          SO Shrewsbury                58.2  11 
 40 Katie McLaughlin          SO Westborough             1:00.1   8 
 41 Kaleigh Burns             SO Algonquin               1:00.9   9 
 42 Leah Garber               SO Westborough             1:01.3   9 
 43 Emily Hughes              JR Algonquin               1:03.6  11 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cathy Withers             FR Marlborough             3:21.0  
  2 Kristen Ross              JR Shrewsbury              3:23.5  
  3 Christy Loftus            SR Algonquin               3:25.1  
  4 Christina Lombardi        JR Marlborough             3:37.8  
  5 Kelly Samoiloff           JR Wachusett               3:39.8  
  6 Beth Hart                 SR Algonquin               3:40.9  
  7 Valerie Vinciullo         12 Hudson                  3:49.5  
  8 Joanne Riches             SO Wachusett               3:50.1  
  9 Caitlyn Burgess           FR Wachusett               3:51.6  
 10 Chelsea Urso              FR Shrewsbury              3:52.5  
 11 Orna Feighery             SR Westborough             3:56.4  
 12 Alyssa Gaudette           so Notre Dame              3:58.1  
 13 Kristyn McCauley          SR Westborough             4:12.8  
 14 Kristen May               FR Shrewsbury              4:13.4  
 15 Healy Briget              FR Quabbin                 4:15.1  
 16 Meg Bohigian              JR Quabbin                 4:15.4  
 17 Molly Deslisle            SO Quabbin                 4:29.8  
 18 Molly Walsh               SO Wachusett               4:30.4  
 19 Katherine McManus         SO Westborough             4:30.9  
 20 Lauren Bogosian           jr Notre Dame              4:42.7  
 21 Alyssa Pasierb            SR Wachusett               4:52.3  
 22 Alice Athy                jr Notre Dame              5:05.5  
 23 Kim Dowd                  so Notre Dame              5:12.2  
 24 Alyson Bisceglia          so Notre Dame              5:14.0