Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ma/Aug12_BrewRu_set1.shtml

Brew Run

Brewster, MA, August 12, 2006

[Age Group ]

Overall

           28th Annual Brew Run 5.2 Miles                    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   27:14  5:14    1 14-19    1 M   379 Rex Rauloff                 Dedham,MA                                                     
   2   27:51  5:21    1 20-29    2 M   327 Ian Nurse                   Boston,MA                                                     
   3   27:59  5:23    2 14-19    3 M   444 Matt Tieuli                 Upton,MA                                                      
   4   28:31  5:29    1 30-39    4 M   333 Geof Newton                 Jp,MA                                                         
   5   28:38  5:30    3 14-19    5 M   383 Tim Richard                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
   6   28:42  5:31    2 20-29    6 M   765 Pat Dennen                  Trumbull,CT                                                   
   7   29:19  5:38    3 20-29    7 M  1484 Michael Cummings            Cheshire,CT                                                   
   8   29:44  5:43    2 30-39    8 M  1320 Michael Dolan                                                                          
   9   30:22  5:50    4 14-19    9 M   344 Bryan Crowley               W. Simsbury,CT                                                
  10   30:25  5:51    4 20-29   10 M   740 Andrew Holdmes              Holden,MA                                                     
  11   30:35  5:53    1 50-59   11 M    77 Laurence Olsen              Milford,MA                                                    
  12   30:43  5:54    5 14-19   12 M   741 Brian Ford                  Tewksbury,MA                                                  
  13   30:51  5:56    5 20-29   13 M  1422 Mike Brown                  Boston,MA                                                     
  14   30:52  5:56    3 30-39   14 M  1233 Jim Gilmore                                                                            
  15   31:17  6:01    4 30-39   15 M   510 Jon Piers                                                                              
  16   31:18  6:01    1 40-49   16 M   433 Michael Sellars             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  17   31:19  6:01    5 30-39   17 M   440 Bryan Doldt                 Quincy,MA                                                     
  18   31:24  6:02    1 20-29    1 F   261 Katie McKinstry             New Haven,CT                                                  
  19   31:33  6:04    6 14-19   18 M  1478 Brian Keefe                 Simsbury,CT                                                   
  20   31:44  6:06    7 14-19   19 M   678 Alexander Engle             Spencer,MA                                                    
  21   31:54  6:08    2 40-49   20 M   385 Michael Ferrari             Mansfield,MA                                                  
  22   32:00  6:09    8 14-19   21 M   481 Michael Sullivan            Chatham,NJ                                                    
  23   32:03  6:10    6 30-39   22 M   493 Mike Koenig                 Rockville,MD                                                  
  24   32:04  6:10    3 40-49   23 M  1435 Andy Rogovin                Newton,MA                                                     
  25   32:06  6:10    9 14-19   24 M  1459 Bryan Brunelli              Franklin,MA                                                   
  26   32:17  6:12    4 40-49   25 M   654 Paul Hufnagel                                                                          
  27   32:19  6:13    7 30-39   26 M   290 Kevin Thomson                                                                          
  28   32:21  6:13    8 30-39   27 M   441 Each Tucker                 Santa Monica,CA                                               
  29   32:26  6:14    9 30-39   28 M   727 Jeffrey Kramer              New Britain,CT                                                
  30   32:29  6:15   10 30-39   29 M  1457 Don Fay                     Lynn,MA                                                       
  31   32:32  6:15    2 20-29    2 F   447 Liz Crowley                 W Simsbury,CT                                                 
  32   32:39  6:17   11 30-39   30 M  1396 Andrew Wilson                                                                          
  33   32:42  6:17    6 20-29   31 M   752 Marc Blandin                Brockton,MA                                                   
  34   32:45  6:18    2 50-59   32 M   615 Jack Vercollone                                                                        
  35   32:52  6:19    5 40-49   33 M   427 Steven Santos               Barnstable,MA                                                 
  36   32:56  6:20    6 40-49   34 M   235 Bryan Van Dorpe             S Boston,MA                                                   
  37   33:00  6:21    7 20-29   35 M   603 Peter Ryan                                                                             
  38   33:05  6:22   12 30-39   36 M   502 Andrew Pierce                                                                          
  39   33:15  6:24    8 20-29   37 M   328 Alex Tanguay                Boston,MA                                                     
  40   33:17  6:24    9 20-29   38 M   254 Matt Koch                   Brighton,MA                                                   
  41   33:19  6:24   10 14-19   39 M   685 Charlie Krasndw             Newton,MA                                                     
  42   33:22  6:25   11 14-19   40 M   338 Steve Burke                 Norwell,MA                                                    
  43   33:24  6:25   12 14-19   41 M   343 Cam Tieuli                  Upton,MA                                                      
  44   33:27  6:26   13 30-39   42 M   400 Andrew Gamere               Brookline,MA                                                  
  45   33:30  6:27    1 40-49    3 F   403 Anne Benson                 Clifton Pk,NY                                                 
  46   33:32  6:27   13 14-19   43 M   375 Frank May                   Franklin,MA                                                   
  47   33:35  6:28   14 30-39   44 M   304 Abe Boyle                                                                              
  48   33:39  6:28    7 40-49   45 M   774 Scott Alexanderson          Concord,MA                                                    
  49   33:43  6:29   10 20-29   46 M  1485 Kyle Doran                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
  50   33:46  6:30    8 40-49   47 M   147 Bill O'Malley               Medfield,MA                                                   
  51   33:50  6:30   15 30-39   48 M   139 Eric Bailey                 Ashbun,MA                                                     
  52   33:53  6:31   16 30-39   49 M   201 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
  53   33:56  6:32    1 14-19    4 F   758 Stacey Marion               W Simsbury,CT                                                 
  54   34:02  6:33   17 30-39   50 M  1104 Daryl Gies                                                                             
  55   34:08  6:34    9 40-49   51 M  1231 Mike Gilmore                                                                           
  56   34:11  6:34   18 30-39   52 M   449 James Shyne                 N. Easton,MA                                                  
  57   34:14  6:35    3 50-59   53 M   378 Mike Wallace                E. Sandwich,MA                                                
  58   34:21  6:36    4 50-59   54 M    29 James Walker                Brockton,MA                                                   
  59   34:27  6:38   14 14-19   55 M   655 Alex Meyer                                                                             
  60   34:28  6:38    2 14-19    5 F   422 Katie Rizzolo               Franklin,MA                                                   
  61   34:28  6:38     Age?     56 M   120 Paul Deruzzo                W Concord,MA                                                  
  62   34:29  6:38   15 14-19   57 M   319 Chris Cure                  ,NY                                                           
  63   34:34  6:39   10 40-49   58 M   743 Michael Gilie               Dover,MA                                                      
  64   34:39  6:40   11 20-29   59 M  1412 Dillon Murphy                                                                          
  65   34:49  6:42    1 30-39    6 F  1310 Beth Linduist                                                                          
  66   34:56  6:43   12 20-29   60 M   494 Eric Kerns                  Boston,MA                                                     
  67   35:02  6:44   16 14-19   61 M  1474 Chris Tieuli                Upton,MA                                                      
  68   35:04  6:45   11 40-49   62 M  1055 Patrick Horgan                                                                         
  69   35:06  6:45    2 30-39    7 F    78 Kristin La Croix            Hingham,MA                                                    
  70   35:07  6:45    3 20-29    8 F  1441 Meredith Leenhouts          Franklin,MA                                                   
  71   35:10  6:46   13 20-29   63 M   227 Howard Clark                Brewster,MA                                                   
  72   35:13  6:46   19 30-39   64 M   352 Billy Harking               Hingham,MA                                                    
  73   35:14  6:47   20 30-39   65 M  1248 Brian Mevinger                                                                         
  74   35:16  6:47   21 30-39   66 M    74 Matt Marawski               Randolph,VT                                                   
  75   35:19  6:48    4 20-29    9 F   402 Nicole Radzik               Sutton,MA                                                     
  76   35:22  6:48    1 60-69   67 M   255 Joe Drugan                  Hopedale,MA                                                   
  77   35:24  6:48   17 14-19   68 M   326 Thomas Finneran             Scituate,MA                                                   
  78   35:26  6:49   18 14-19   69 M   381 Fabio Ritmo                 Altamont,NY                                                   
  79   35:28  6:49   22 30-39   70 M   696 Jerry Hughes                Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  80   35:29  6:49   12 40-49   71 M    25 Scott Newcomb               Waltham,MA                                                    
  81   35:31  6:50    2 40-49   10 F    11 Courtney Zaharis            Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  82   35:34  6:50   19 14-19   72 M   106 Caleb Brewer                Concord,MA                                                    
  83   35:37  6:51   13 40-49   73 M   668 David Boghosian             Wellesley,MA                                                  
  84   35:38  6:51   14 40-49   74 M   408 David Gravelle              Plymouth,MA                                                   
  85   35:38  6:51   15 40-49   75 M   294 Peter Lyons                                                                            
  86   35:38  6:51   14 20-29   76 M   316 Jeff Hyde                   Wakefield,MA                                                  
  87   35:39  6:51   15 20-29   77 M   600 Aldo Pellicia                                                                          
  88   35:40  6:52    3 30-39   11 F  1395 Mary Holt-Wilson                                                                       
  89   35:42  6:52   23 30-39   78 M   582 Dan Quinn                                                                              
  90   35:44  6:52    2 60-69   79 M  1346 John Courtmanche            New Haven,CT                                                  
  91   35:48  6:53   16 20-29   80 M  1451 Joe Hughes                  Wor,MA                                                        
  92   35:49  6:53   16 40-49   81 M  1260 Douglas Wilson                                                                         
  93   35:50  6:53   17 20-29   82 M    99 Bill Mauke                  W Simsbury,CT                                                 
  94   35:51  6:54   24 30-39   83 M  1444 David Kelly                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  95   35:52  6:54     Age?     84 M  1325 Kelly O'Laughlin            Simsbury,CT                                                   
  96   35:56  6:55   18 20-29   85 M  1222 Pat Jones                                                                              
  97   36:08  6:57   25 30-39   86 M   124 Brian Boucher               E Dennis,MA                                                   
  98   36:11  6:58    5 50-59   87 M   130 Duke Hutchinson             Watertown,MA                                                  
  99   36:20  6:59   17 40-49   88 M  1245 Len Harmon                                                                             
 100   36:22  7:00   19 20-29   89 M   223 Nicholas Harwood            Harwich,MA                                                    
 101   36:23  7:00   26 30-39   90 M  1273 Jeremy Adelmann                                                                        
 102   36:24  7:00   18 40-49   91 M   167 John Crocamo                Seymour,CT                                                    
 103   36:26  7:00    5 20-29   12 F   599 Maura Clune                                                                            
 104   36:30  7:01   27 30-39   92 M   509 Adam Quitt                                                                             
 105   36:33  7:02   20 14-19   93 M   695 David Dirico                Franklin,MA                                                   
 106   36:35  7:02   28 30-39   94 M    27 Michael Fitzsimons          Boston,MA                                                     
 107   36:38  7:03    3 14-19   13 F   421 Jill Sergi                  Franklin,MA                                                   
 108   36:42  7:03   19 40-49   95 M   595 Larry Smith'                                                                           
 109   36:47  7:04    6 50-59   96 M    85 Peter Hollander             Hanover,MA                                                    
 110   36:50  7:05   20 40-49   97 M  1432 Peter Cure                  Altamont,NY                                                   
 111   36:53  7:06   20 20-29   98 M    44 Patrick Rowan               Brewster,MA                                                   
 112   36:55  7:06   29 30-39   99 M  1363 Mike Butler                                                                            
 113   36:56  7:06   21 14-19  100 M  1494 John Burgess                Harwich,MA                                                    
 114   36:57  7:06   21 40-49  101 M   282 Bob Mulroy                                                                             
 115   36:59  7:07   21 20-29  102 M   659 Amy Khetarpal               Cam,MA                                                        
 116   37:01  7:07    7 50-59  103 M  1374 Clarence Eckerson                                                                      
 117   37:04  7:08   22 20-29  104 M    67 Brad Katchman               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 118   37:07  7:08   22 14-19  105 M   144 Sean O'Malley               Medfield,MA                                                   
 119   37:08  7:08   30 30-39  106 M  1372 Derek Munn                                                                             
 120   37:10  7:09   22 40-49  107 M   265 Lary Sack                                                                              
 121   37:13  7:09    8 50-59  108 M   105 John Stansfield             Acton,MA                                                      
 122   37:14  7:10   23 20-29  109 M  1431 Jim Brady                   Brighton,MA                                                   
 123   37:15  7:10   24 20-29  110 M   767 Jay Shiel                   Boston,MA                                                     
 124   37:16  7:10   31 30-39  111 M   215 Ryan Overholt               Brewster,MA                                                   
 125   37:18  7:10   25 20-29  112 M   713 Justin Traut                Eastham,MA                                                    
 126   37:19  7:11   23 40-49  113 M  1215 Bill Campbell                                                                          
 127   37:26  7:12   32 30-39  114 M  1455 River Cortes                Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 128   37:32  7:13    9 50-59  115 M   753 Bob Costello                Needham,MA                                                    
 129   37:34  7:13   23 14-19  116 M   658 Kyle Laga                   Florence,MA                                                   
 130   37:35  7:14    1 50-59   14 F   773 Mary Peabody                Dennis,MA                                                     
 131   37:36  7:14   33 30-39  117 M  1448 Dave Fry                    Dennis,MA                                                     
 132   37:36  7:14    4 14-19   15 F   616 Tessa Vercollone                                                                       
 133   37:37  7:14   24 14-19  118 M   491 Connor Hayes                Brewster,MA                                                   
 134   37:39  7:14   10 50-59  119 M   751 Dave Murphy                 Pittsfield,MA                                                 
 135   37:42  7:15    5 14-19   16 F  1294 Lily Calderwood             Harvard,MA                                                    
 136   37:43  7:15   26 20-29  120 M   208 Jason Abbott-Dallamor       Framingham,MA                                                 
 137   37:44  7:15    6 20-29   17 F   735 Jen Goodwin                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 138   37:45  7:16    7 20-29   18 F  1242 Hannah Oberman-Brendal                                                                 
 139   37:46  7:16   34 30-39  121 M   656 Tim Delaney                                                                            
 140   37:47  7:16    8 20-29   19 F   750 Nicole Busschaert           W. Dennis,MA                                                  
 141   37:48  7:16   35 30-39  122 M   687 Brian Long                  Franklin,NJ                                                   
 142   37:51  7:17   25 14-19  123 M   243 Ryan Maguire                Brew,MA                                                       
 143   37:54  7:17   24 40-49  124 M   766 Joe Gallo                   New Canaan,T                                                  
 144   37:57  7:18    4 30-39   20 F   307 Lauren Easton               Winchester,MA                                                 
 145   38:00  7:18    3 40-49   21 F   353 Carol Lahiff                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 146   38:14  7:21   25 40-49  125 M    72 Kent Murdick                Falmouth,ME                                                   
 147   38:15  7:21   36 30-39  126 M   483 Bryan Chellenors            Franklin,MA                                                   
 148   38:16  7:22    9 20-29   22 F    82 Amanda Mahoney              Newton,MA                                                     
 149   38:17  7:22   27 20-29  127 M   401 Eric Haywood                Stockbridge,MA                                                
 150   38:18  7:22   26 40-49  128 M   714 James Wickwire              Avon,CT                                                       
 151   38:19  7:22    3 60-69  129 M   776 Bob Chase                   Falls Church,VA                                               
 152   38:20  7:22   11 50-59  130 M  1388 Dan Shea                                                                               
 153   38:22  7:23   12 50-59  131 M    32 Clayton Gardner             Whitman,MA                                                    
 154   38:26  7:23   37 30-39  132 M  1232 Paul Bills                                                                             
 155   38:31  7:24   13 50-59  133 M   737 John Martin                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
 156   38:34  7:25   27 40-49  134 M   701 Michael Maclean             Braintree,MA                                                  
 157   38:35  7:25   28 40-49  135 M   296 Rick Hegberg                                                                           
 158   38:36  7:25     Age?    136 M    24 Jack Cachelin               Westwood,MA                                                   
 159   38:38  7:26   28 20-29  137 M   358 Daniel Barton               Phili,PA                                                      
 160   38:39  7:26   10 20-29   23 F   271 Moira Nooran                                                                           
 161   38:40  7:26   29 40-49  138 M   596 Jim Kenneat                                                                            
 162   38:42  7:27    5 30-39   24 F   552 Kellie Pusateri                                                                        
 163   38:44  7:27    4 60-69  139 M  1358 Bill Ferguson                                                                          
 164   38:45  7:27    6 30-39   25 F   588 Mary Newman                                                                            
 165   38:46  7:27   30 40-49  140 M   141 Richard Devin               Brewster,MA                                                   
 166   38:46  7:27   29 20-29  141 M   397 Ete Branale                 Hing,MA                                                       
 167   38:48  7:28   31 40-49  142 M   651 Paul Sant                                                                              
 168   38:51  7:28   30 20-29  143 M  1440 Ryan Walsh                  Lebanon,NH                                                    
 169   38:54  7:29   38 30-39  144 M   511 Thomas Stracqualursi                                                                   
 170   38:56  7:29    4 40-49   26 F  1361 Katie Mc Cully                                                                         
 171   38:57  7:29   32 40-49  145 M   519 John Hodgkins                                                                          
 172   38:58  7:30   31 20-29  146 M   684 Ryan Mc Shera               Southboro,MA                                                  
 173   38:59  7:30   32 20-29  147 M   624 John Mulroy                                                                            
 174   39:01  7:30   33 20-29  148 M   462 James Fyfe                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 175   39:02  7:30   14 50-59  149 M   206 Glenn Benoit                Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 176   39:04  7:31   33 40-49  150 M   764 Chris Janson                Newburyport,MA                                                
 177   39:04  7:31   34 20-29  151 M  1433 Tom Moore                   Brewster,MA                                                   
 178   39:05  7:31    7 30-39   27 F  1368 Jeanne McNamara                                                                        
 179   39:06  7:31   26 14-19  152 M   301 Michael Rattengerge                                                                    
 180   39:08  7:32   34 40-49  153 M   591 Ray De Rosas                                                                           
 181   39:09  7:32   27 14-19  154 M  1470 James Malonson              Franklin,MA                                                   
 182   39:09  7:32   15 50-59  155 M   626 David Farrell                                                                          
 183   39:11  7:32    1 09-13  156 M   118 Connor Deneen               Windsor,CT                                                    
 184   39:12  7:32   39 30-39  157 M  1461 Pat Sweeney                 Dedham,MA                                                     
 185   39:14  7:33    5 40-49   28 F  1415 Stella Medinc                                                                          
 186   39:17  7:33   35 40-49  158 M  1204 Curt Felix                                                                             
 187   39:22  7:34   40 30-39  159 M   694 Thomas Lecklider            Nashua,NH                                                     
 188   39:27  7:35   36 40-49  160 M  1054 Paul Schkrutz                                                                          
 189   39:28  7:35   41 30-39  161 M  1306 Adam Cederbaum                                                                         
 190   39:29  7:36   35 20-29  162 M  1377 Kent Zelle                                                                             
 191   39:30  7:36   36 20-29  163 M   487 Colin Whitdog               Harwich Port,MA                                               
 192   39:30  7:36   37 20-29  164 M   488 Will Grosvender             Cohasset,MA                                                   
 193   39:31  7:36   42 30-39  165 M  1333 Stephen Smith               Brewster,MA                                                   
 194   39:32  7:36   37 40-49  166 M   127 David Crawford              Harwich,MA                                                    
 195   39:34  7:37    2 09-13  167 M   142 Brian O'Malley              Medfield,MA                                                   
 196   39:36  7:37    8 30-39   29 F  1272 Mary Bresnahan                                                                         
 197   39:37  7:37   38 40-49  168 M   480 Michael Sullivan            Brewster,MA                                                   
 198   39:38  7:37   38 20-29  169 M  1253 Brian Clune                                                                            
 199   39:38  7:37   28 14-19  170 M  1293 Adam Demos                                                                             
 200   39:39  7:38   43 30-39  171 M   233 Ryan Barrett                Cumberland,RI                                                 
 201   39:40  7:38   29 14-19  172 M  1475 Brandon Bausch              Brew,MA                                                       
 202   39:40  7:38   44 30-39  173 M   649 Brad Rein                                                                              
 203   39:41  7:38   11 20-29   30 F   665 Kerrin Ryan                 Orleans,MA                                                    
 204   39:42  7:38   30 14-19  174 M   705 Andrew Cunningham           Redmond,WA                                                    
 205   39:44  7:38    9 30-39   31 F   583 Lee Kaukas                                                                             
 206   39:46  7:39   12 20-29   32 F   739 Stephanie Rosen             Boxford,MA                                                    
 207   39:47  7:39   45 30-39  175 M  1315 Robert Roseen                                                                          
 208   39:48  7:39   46 30-39  176 M    84 Richard Lavey               Brewster,MA                                                   
 209   39:50  7:40   39 20-29  177 M    22 Bob Pauze                   Middleboro,MA                                                 
 210   39:51  7:40   39 40-49  178 M   303 Rich Sneider                                                                           
 211   39:52  7:40    6 14-19   33 F  1355 Catherine Harmon                                                                       
 212   39:54  7:40   40 20-29  179 M   184 Joshua Spiegelmor           Glassonbury,CT                                                
 213   39:55  7:41    6 40-49   34 F   224 Martha Monte                Guilford,CT                                                   
 214   39:56  7:41   41 20-29  180 M   497 Andrew Kerns                New York,NY                                                   
 215   39:59  7:41   42 20-29  181 M   715 Chris Sleannon              Orleans,MA                                                    
 216   40:02  7:42   40 40-49  182 M   590 Brian Callahan                                                                         
 217   40:04  7:42   13 20-29   35 F  1268 Lauren Mazzotta                                                                        
 218   40:08  7:43   43 20-29  183 M   482 James Gallagher             S Orleans,MA                                                  
 219   40:10  7:43   41 40-49  184 M  1328 Ed Kiley                    N Boro,MA                                                     
 220   40:12  7:44   44 20-29  185 M   534 Am Braasch                                                                             
 221   40:14  7:44   31 14-19  186 M   143 Jake O'Malley               Medfield,MA                                                   
 222   40:17  7:45   10 30-39   36 F   676 Tammy Ciesla                Windsor,MA                                                    
 223   40:18  7:45   14 20-29   37 F   718 Theresa Murphy              Brewster,MA                                                   
 224   40:19  7:45   32 14-19  187 M    97 Colby Maulie                W Simsbury,CT                                                 
 225   40:21  7:46   15 20-29   38 F   313 Liz Sweeney                 Cam,MA                                                        
 226   40:22  7:46   45 20-29  188 M   314 Sean Murphy                 Wor,MA                                                        
 227   40:24  7:46   11 30-39   39 F  1369 Lori McCartin                                                                          
 228   40:24  7:46    7 40-49   40 F  1203 Eileen Kean                                                                            
 229   40:25  7:46   47 30-39  189 M  1498 Jeff Thibodeau              Brewster,MA                                                   
 230   40:26  7:47   12 30-39   41 F   760 Karen Carone                Dansville,NY                                                  
 231   40:35  7:48   16 20-29   42 F   419 Meghan O'Toole              Walpole,MA                                                    
 232   40:36  7:48   17 20-29   43 F  1239 Elizabeth Boyd                                                                         
 233   40:36  7:48   16 50-59  190 M   207 Thomas Dallamora            Framingham,MA                                                 
 234   40:37  7:49   33 14-19  191 M   642 Neil Work                                                                              
 235   40:38  7:49   17 50-59  192 M   637 Mike Masterson                                                                         
 236   40:39  7:49   48 30-39  193 M   389 Robert Kadunc               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 237   40:40  7:49    2 50-59   44 F   111 Sarah De Giovanni           Rocky Hill,CT                                                 
 238   40:40  7:49   46 20-29  194 M    21 Chris Leonard               Brighton,MA                                                   
 239   40:41  7:49   34 14-19  195 M    96 Tucker Maulie               W Simsbury,CT                                                 
 240   40:42  7:50   49 30-39  196 M    66 Brian Frey                  Riverside,CT                                                  
 241   40:43  7:50    7 14-19   45 F  1262 Christina Kelley                                                                       
 242   40:43  7:50   42 40-49  197 M   348 Mark Wetzel                 N. Granby,CT                                                  
 243   40:44  7:50   43 40-49  198 M   174 Rick Poirier                Windsor,CT                                                    
 244   40:45  7:50   50 30-39  199 M   623 Jim Wells                                                                              
 245   40:46  7:50   44 40-49  200 M  1304 Stephen Boucner                                                                        
 246   40:47  7:51   47 20-29  201 M   350 Patrick Joyce               Brewster,MA                                                   
 247   40:48  7:51   45 40-49  202 M   134 Marty Schrebler             Frankfort,GE                                                  
 248   40:50  7:51   46 40-49  203 M   133 Roland Schrebler            Dennis,MA                                                     
 249   40:51  7:51   18 20-29   46 F    87 Caroline Smith              W Dennis,MA                                                   
 250   40:52  7:52   18 50-59  204 M  1434 Bob Canelli                 Cheshire,CT                                                   
 251   40:53  7:52    3 50-59   47 F   542 Vianna Zimbel                                                                          
 252   40:54  7:52   47 40-49  205 M  1261 John Kelly                                                                             
 253   40:55  7:52    8 14-19   48 F   145 Caitlin O'Malley            Medfield,MA                                                   
 254   40:56  7:52   48 40-49  206 M   209 Stuart Miller               Orleans,MA                                                    
 255   40:58  7:53   49 40-49  207 M   117 Chris Deneen                Windsor,CT                                                    
 256   40:59  7:53   50 40-49  208 M  1477 John Brinitzer              Paris,FR                                                      
 257   41:00  7:53   51 30-39  209 M   771 Daryl Chesley               ,VA                                                           
 258   41:00  7:53   19 50-59  210 M   194 Daryl Mallory               Holyoke,MA                                                    
 259   41:01  7:53   51 40-49  211 M   562 Doug Coombs                                                                            
 260   41:02  7:53   52 30-39  212 M  1251 Mark Chatel                                                                            
 261   41:03  7:54    5 60-69  213 M  1343 George Graeber              Orleans,MA                                                    
 262   41:03  7:54    9 14-19   49 F   769 Emily Cure                  Altamont,NY                                                   
 263   41:04  7:54    1 09-13   50 F  1345 Lea Cure                    Altamont,NY                                                   
 264   41:04  7:54   35 14-19  214 M   110 Sam Degiovanni              Rocky Hill,CT                                                 
 265   41:05  7:54   52 40-49  215 M  1342 Mark McKenzie               Brewster,MA                                                   
 266   41:06  7:54   13 30-39   51 F   320 Kate Naples                 E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 267   41:06  7:54   14 30-39   52 F  1308 Marjorie Hill                                                                          
 268   41:07  7:54   20 50-59  216 M   200 Steve Anderson              Orleans,MA                                                    
 269   41:07  7:54   48 20-29  217 M   683 Taylor Llewellyn            Orinda,CA                                                     
 270   41:08  7:55    4 50-59   53 F    26 Marianne Withington         Plymouth,MA                                                   
 271   41:08  7:55   15 30-39   54 F    83 Tracey Lavey                Brewster,MA                                                   
 272   41:09  7:55    3 09-13  218 M    17 Stephen Sipprelle           Princeton,NJ                                                  
 273   41:13  7:56   49 20-29  219 M   677 Kyle Barton                 ,VA                                                           
 274   41:14  7:56   21 50-59  220 M   425 Rick Cleary                 Syracuse,NY                                                   
 275   41:16  7:56   50 20-29  221 M   711 John McMahan                Eastham,MA                                                    
 276   41:17  7:56   36 14-19  222 M  1391 Ricky Mulroy                                                                           
 277   41:18  7:57   51 20-29  223 M   311 Ernie Aiguier               Salem,MA                                                      
 278   41:20  7:57    8 40-49   55 F  1323 Diane Systrom               Holliston,MA                                                  
 279   41:21  7:57   37 14-19  224 M   490 Andrew Froude               Winchester,MA                                                 
 280   41:22  7:57    9 40-49   56 F    13 Tracy Sipprelle             Princeton,NJ                                                  
 281   41:24  7:58   53 30-39  225 M   346 Dan Connors                 Williston,VT                                                  
 282   41:27  7:58    6 60-69  226 M   504 Allan Tufankian                                                                        
 283   41:30  7:59   54 30-39  227 M    55 Jim Curley                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 284   41:31  7:59   52 20-29  228 M   430 Sasha Barausky              Brewster,MA                                                   
 285   41:32  7:59   53 40-49  229 M  1438 Pete Tately                 Holden,MA                                                     
 286   41:35  8:00    7 60-69  230 M  1460 Dave McSally                Elbridge,NY                                                   
 287   41:37  8:00   55 30-39  231 M   759 Peter Mirisola              Harwich,MA                                                    
 288   41:39  8:01   10 14-19   57 F   697 Lindsey Horowitz            Stow,MA                                                       
 289   41:40  8:01   53 20-29  232 M   330 Adam Schanz                 Agoura,CA                                                     
 290   41:42  8:01    8 60-69  233 M    80 Bill Harkins                Hingham,MA                                                    
 291   41:43  8:01   54 20-29  234 M   614 Matthew Vercollone                                                                     
 292   41:44  8:02   54 40-49  235 M   458 Craig Tarantino             Pembroke,MA                                                   
 293   41:45  8:02   10 40-49   58 F  1473 Betsy Parry                 Riverside,CT                                                  
 294   41:46  8:02   22 50-59  236 M   772 Pat Egan                    W Harwich,MA                                                  
 295   41:47  8:02   56 30-39  237 M   406 Rick Smith                  N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 296   41:48  8:02   38 14-19  238 M   181 Michael Deneen Jr           Windsor,CT                                                    
 297   41:49  8:03   55 40-49  239 M   308 Peter Gaston                Winchester,MA                                                 
 298   41:50  8:03   57 30-39  240 M   219 Tom Favor                   Morehead City,NC                                              
 299   41:52  8:03   56 40-49  241 M   453 Will Lindenmayer            St Louis,MA                                                   
 300   41:53  8:03   58 30-39  242 M   154 Jonathan Rothstein          Belchertown,MA                                                
 301   41:54  8:03   23 50-59  243 M   242 Steve Ryan                  Brew,MA                                                       
 302   41:55  8:04   19 20-29   59 F  1275 Kim Chambers                                                                           
 303   41:56  8:04   11 14-19   60 F  1463 Allyson Manchester          E Prov,MA                                                     
 304   41:58  8:04   55 20-29  244 M  1255 Peter Trovato                                                                          
 305   41:59  8:04   59 30-39  245 M   266 Jon Bartlett                                                                           
 306   42:00  8:05   20 20-29   61 F   593 Caitriona Cosgrave                                                                     
 307   42:02  8:05   11 40-49   62 F  1362 Erica Scatchard                                                                        
 308   42:04  8:05   21 20-29   63 F  1439 Leah Morrison               Newport,RI                                                    
 309   42:05  8:06   57 40-49  246 M   570 John McGourty                                                                          
 310   42:06  8:06   12 40-49   64 F   533 Rachel Young                                                                           
 311   42:08  8:06   58 40-49  247 M    33 Joseph Hladick              Natick,MA                                                     
 312   42:10  8:07   60 30-39  248 M  1277 Dean Hess                                                                              
 313   42:11  8:07   61 30-39  249 M   566 Bob Somners                                                                            
 314   42:12  8:07   16 30-39   65 F   500 Colette Sagar               Brewster,MA                                                   
 315   42:12  8:07   59 40-49  250 M  1301 Michael Ostrowski                                                                      
 316   42:13  8:07    4 09-13  251 M   650 Nick Sant                                                                              
 317   42:14  8:07   60 40-49  252 M  1458 Jeremy Moore                Chathan,MA                                                    
 318   42:14  8:07   62 30-39  253 M   213 Darren Franco               W Newton,MA                                                   
 319   42:14  8:07   22 20-29   66 F   258 Erica Leffler               E Dennis,MA                                                   
 320   42:15  8:08   24 50-59  254 M   205 Kenneth Roscoe              Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 321   42:16  8:08   63 30-39  255 M   690 Hayden Daly                 Meredith,NH                                                   
 322   42:16  8:08   64 30-39  256 M   572 James Bath                                                                             
 323   42:16  8:08   25 50-59  257 M  1348 Will Kadunc                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
 324   42:17  8:08   17 30-39   67 F    79 Kristin Parnell             Hingham,MA                                                    
 325   42:18  8:08   23 20-29   68 F   404 Fawn Wright                 La,CA                                                         
 326   42:18  8:08   26 50-59  258 M    43 Brian Jarry                 Spgfld,MA                                                     
 327   42:18  8:08   39 14-19  259 M   337 Dylan Smith-Mayer           Brewster,MA                                                   
 328   42:19  8:08   61 40-49  260 M  1382 John Merrill                                                                           
 329   42:20  8:08     Age?        U   287  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 330   42:20  8:08   62 40-49  261 M   627 Jim Merrill                                                                            
 331   42:21  8:09   56 20-29  262 M  1356 Chris Donnely                                                                          
 332   42:22  8:09   63 40-49  263 M  1051 Paul Chapple                                                                           
 333   42:22  8:09   24 20-29   69 F  1482 Liz Bloomheirdt             Medford,MA                                                    
 334   42:23  8:09   65 30-39  264 M   240 Steve Sullivan              Brew,MA                                                       
 335   42:24  8:09    5 09-13  265 M   574 Brendan Whalen                                                                         
 336   42:24  8:09   18 30-39   70 F   653 Jennifer Child                                                                         
 337   42:26  8:10    5 50-59   71 F   472 Janet Kelly                 N Chatham,MA                                                  
 338   42:30  8:10   57 20-29  266 M   612 Thomas Keohane                                                                         
 339   42:37  8:12   64 40-49  267 M  1225 Dan Hart                                                                               
 340   42:39  8:12   65 40-49  268 M  1347 Paul Avellar                Chatham,MA                                                    
 341   42:39  8:12   66 30-39  269 M   671 Craig Pfannenstiehl         Wellesley,MA                                                  
 342   42:40  8:12   66 40-49  270 M  1118 Geoffrey German                                                                        
 343   42:42  8:13   25 20-29   72 F   262 Lindsey Sabel               New Haven,CT                                                  
 344   42:44  8:13   58 20-29  271 M   747 Marc Smith                  Orleans,MA                                                    
 345   42:45  8:13   67 30-39  272 M  1413 Dan Porter                                                                             
 346   42:47  8:14   12 14-19   73 F   662 Riley Boyle                 Natick,MA                                                     
 347   42:48  8:14   67 40-49  273 M   663 Terry Boyle                 Natick,MA                                                     
 348   42:50  8:14   26 20-29   74 F  1287 Jen Sneidman                                                                           
 349   42:52  8:15   27 50-59  274 M  1210 Bob Hannon                                                                             
 350   42:54  8:15   68 30-39  275 M   138 Mike Le Bel                 Raymond,ME                                                    
 351   42:55  8:15   68 40-49  276 M   514 Tom Maguire                                                                            
 352   42:57  8:16   59 20-29  277 M  1296 Michael Cole                                                                           
 353   42:58  8:16   19 30-39   75 F  1238 Courtney Railton                                                                       
 354   42:58  8:16   69 40-49  278 M  1411 Craig Smith                                                                            
 355   42:59  8:16   69 30-39  279 M  1213 Mike Candon                                                                            
 356   43:00  8:16   40 14-19  280 M   722 Hris Michaud                Waltham,MA                                                    
 357   43:00  8:16    9 60-69  281 M    18 Joe Boyle                   Oak Hill,VA                                                   
 358   43:01  8:16   10 60-69  282 M   177 Jay Robertson               W Chatham,MA                                                  
 359   43:02  8:17   20 30-39   76 F   770 Kate Chesley                ,VA                                                           
 360   43:03  8:17   21 30-39   77 F  1098 Stephen Roberts                                                                        
 361   43:04  8:17   22 30-39   78 F   202 Kristen Hammond             Newtown,CT                                                    
 362   43:04  8:17    6 50-59   79 F  1409 Martha Leavitt              Bourne,MA                                                     
 363   43:04  8:17    6 09-13  283 M  1383 Connor Crowley                                                                         
 364   43:05  8:17   13 40-49   80 F  1271 Allison Byland                                                                         
 365   43:06  8:17   14 40-49   81 F   507 Mary Mc Calera                                                                         
 366   43:08  8:18   28 50-59  284 M  1480 Joseph Boyle                Norwalk,CT                                                    
 367   43:09  8:18   70 30-39  285 M  1319 Mike Cavanaugh                                                                         
 368   43:10  8:18   23 30-39   82 F   635 Jennifer Roche                                                                         
 369   43:11  8:18   29 50-59  286 M   541 Dan Fitzpatrick                                                                        
 370   43:12  8:18   70 40-49  287 M   517 Mark O'Neil                                                                            
 371   43:15  8:19   24 30-39   83 F  1437 Sunday Whipkey              S Burlington,VT                                               
 372   43:16  8:19   71 30-39  288 M  1479 Mike Kruger                 New York,NY                                                   
 373   43:18  8:20   15 40-49   84 F   123 Mary Duchenney              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 374   43:19  8:20   30 50-59  289 M   305 Terry Morris                Newton,MA                                                     
 375   43:20  8:20   72 30-39  290 M   125 Craig Boucher               Methuen,MA                                                    
 376   43:21  8:20   60 20-29  291 M    37 Matt Francis                Dennis,MA                                                     
 377   43:22  8:20   71 40-49  292 M   225 Edward Glora                 S Boston,MA                                                  
 378   43:24  8:21   72 40-49  293 M   732 Philip Kenney               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 379   43:25  8:21   73 40-49  294 M   272 Rich Goselin                                                                           
 380   43:26  8:21   61 20-29  295 M    68 Drew Marticke               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 381   43:26  8:21   25 30-39   85 F  1288 Danielle Barth                                                                         
 382   43:27  8:21   26 30-39   86 F   360 Karin Tamms                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 383   43:28  8:22   73 30-39  296 M  1061 Michael Mc Donald                                                                      
 384   43:28  8:22   13 14-19   87 F   332 Melissa Newman              Brewster,MA                                                   
 385   43:29  8:22   62 20-29  297 M   749 Michael Distefano           Port Chester,NY                                               
 386   43:30  8:22   74 30-39  298 M  1291 Patrick Connelly                                                                       
 387   43:32  8:22   41 14-19  299 M  1403 Colton Ellison              Brewster,MA                                                   
 388   43:33  8:23   74 40-49  300 M  1404 Ian Ellison                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 389   43:36  8:23     Age?    301 M   477 Greg O'Brien                Brewster,MA                                                   
 390   43:37  8:23   75 40-49  302 M   180 Michael Deneen Se           Windsor,CT                                                    
 391   43:38  8:23   76 40-49  303 M   115 Ron Pepin                   Windsor,CT                                                    
 392   43:38  8:23   27 30-39   88 F   675 Brenda Morris               Wor,MA                                                        
 393   43:39  8:24   77 40-49  304 M  1099 Keith Bartle                                                                           
 394   43:39  8:24   31 50-59  305 M   310 Richard Dalton              Needham,MA                                                    
 395   43:40  8:24   32 50-59  306 M  1491 Earl Pameray                N Attleboro,MA                                                
 396   43:41  8:24   27 20-29   89 F   428 Cate Macgregor              Brewster,MA                                                   
 397   43:41  8:24   63 20-29  307 M   222 Seth Morinrty               Charlestown,MA                                                
 398   43:42  8:24   28 20-29   90 F   601 Kyne McDermott                                                                         
 399   43:42  8:24   16 40-49   91 F   607 Amy Noering                                                                            
 400   43:43  8:24   64 20-29  308 M   373 Jon Gezotis                 Boston,MA                                                     
 401   43:44  8:25   28 30-39   92 F   571 Amy Ferderico                                                                          
 402   43:44  8:25   29 20-29   93 F    65 Kristen Engster             Brewster,MA                                                   
 403   43:45  8:25   17 40-49   94 F  1349 Vera'jean Clark             Orleans,MA                                                    
 404   43:46  8:25   30 20-29   95 F  1048 Judy Fimognari                                                                         
 405   43:46  8:25   78 40-49  309 M    98 Bill Mauke                  W Simsbury,CT                                                 
 406   43:47  8:25   31 20-29   96 F   140 Melissa La Croix            Ashburnh,MA                                                   
 407   43:48  8:25   33 50-59  310 M   391 Michael Bradley             Acton,MA                                                      
 408   43:50  8:26   79 40-49  311 M   757 John Marion                 W Simsbury,CT                                                 
 409   43:52  8:26   42 14-19  312 M  1407 James Olszewski                                                                        
 410   43:53  8:26   34 50-59  313 M   192 Steve Conroy                Boston,MA                                                     
 411   43:54  8:27   35 50-59  314 M   407 John McElwee                S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 412   43:56  8:27   32 20-29   97 F   592 Leslie Dryle                                                                           
 413   43:57  8:27   43 14-19  315 M   474 Tom Lane                    Milton,MA                                                     
 414   43:58  8:27    7 09-13  316 M   551 Alex Burnick                                                                           
 415   43:59  8:28    8 09-13  317 M  1059 Tommy Graham                                                                           
 416   44:00  8:28   29 30-39   98 F  1367 Tricia Zittel                                                                          
 417   44:01  8:28   80 40-49  318 M   464 John Murphy                 Pittsfield,MA                                                 
 418   44:02  8:28   81 40-49  319 M   363 Chris Wallace               Brewster,MA                                                   
 419   44:02  8:28   82 40-49  320 M   666 Steve Inow                  Hingham,MA                                                    
 420   44:03  8:28   18 40-49   99 F   731 Chris Kenney                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 421   44:03  8:28   83 40-49  321 M  1469 John Towner                 ,MO                                                           
 422   44:04  8:28    9 09-13  322 M   108 Max Russo                   Lawrenceville,NJ                                              
 423   44:05  8:29   65 20-29  323 M  1297 Court Clayton                                                                          
 424   44:05  8:29   84 40-49  324 M   109 Larry Russo                 Lawrenceville,NJ                                              
 425   44:06  8:29   30 30-39  100 F  1250 Julie Mevinger                                                                         
 426   44:08  8:29   85 40-49  325 M   191 Mike Afarian                Clinton,NY                                                    
 427   44:08  8:29   19 40-49  101 F   146 Sue O'Malley                Medfield,MA                                                   
 428   44:09  8:29   20 40-49  102 F   393 Helen Raynham               Winchestr,MA                                                  
 429   44:10  8:30   75 30-39  326 M   439 Charles O'Leary             Campbell,MA                                                   
 430   44:11  8:30   76 30-39  327 M   329 Jason Monteiro              Harwich,MA                                                    
 431   44:12  8:30   21 40-49  103 F   466 Elaine Schiffman            Milton,MA                                                     
 432   44:14  8:30   22 40-49  104 F   556 S McCallum                                                                             
 433   44:15  8:31   86 40-49  328 M  1263 Thad Rice                                                                              
 434   44:16  8:31   87 40-49  329 M  1257 John Murphy                                                                            
 435   44:18  8:31   88 40-49  330 M   660 Doug Systrom                Holliston,MA                                                  
 436   44:18  8:31   89 40-49  331 M  1389 Rick Gavlin                                                                            
 437   44:19  8:31   77 30-39  332 M   578 Tom Lahive                                                                             
 438   44:20  8:32   33 20-29  105 F   351 Elizabeth Hurley            Boston,MA                                                     
 439   44:21  8:32   90 40-49  333 M   543 Greg Sullivan                                                                          
 440   44:22  8:32   23 40-49  106 F   252 Doreen Contrastano          Dennis,MA                                                     
 441   44:23  8:32   91 40-49  334 M   399 Tim Leary                   Danivers,MA                                                   
 442   44:24  8:32   78 30-39  335 M  1303 Joe Digiammo                                                                           
 443   44:24  8:32    7 50-59  107 F    59 Mary Pelley                 Turmbul,CT                                                    
 444   44:25  8:32   79 30-39  336 M  1462 Bryan Fede                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 445   44:26  8:33   34 20-29  108 F  1295 Annie Patterson                                                                        
 446   44:27  8:33   11 60-69  337 M   193 Keith Arnold                Orleans,MA                                                    
 447   44:28  8:33   35 20-29  109 F   187 Megan Moran                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 448   44:30  8:33   24 40-49  110 F   702 Carolyne Towner             Brewster,MA                                                   
 449   44:30  8:33   92 40-49  338 M   463 John Macdonald              Brewster,MA                                                   
 450   44:30  8:33    8 50-59  111 F  1370 Ann Carroll                                                                            
 451   44:38  8:35   36 20-29  112 F   473 Kaitlin Carey               Boston,MA                                                     
 452   44:45  8:36   36 50-59  339 M  1327 Tim Joyce                   Brewster,MA                                                   
 453   44:46  8:37   10 09-13  340 M   172 Brian Poirier               Windsor,CT                                                    
 454   44:48  8:37   80 30-39  341 M  1436 Brian Wall                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 455   44:49  8:37   11 09-13  342 M   723 Frost Cunningham            Redwind,WA                                                    
 456   44:50  8:37   31 30-39  113 F   513 Linda Corcoran                                                                         
 457   44:52  8:38   81 30-39  343 M   605 Robert Armstrong                                                                       
 458   44:53  8:38   66 20-29  344 M   292 Adam O'Shea                                                                            
 459   44:56  8:38   93 40-49  345 M   724 Angus Cunningham                                                                       
 460   44:58  8:39   12 60-69  346 M   646 Bob Elvove                                                                             
 461   44:59  8:39   67 20-29  347 M   302 Areu Lagat                                                                             
 462   45:00  8:39   82 30-39  348 M  1400 John Ashe                                                                              
 463   45:00  8:39   94 40-49  349 M  1237 Kevin Whaler                                                                           
 464   45:02  8:40   32 30-39  114 F  1399 Mard Ashe                                                                              
 465   45:03  8:40   95 40-49  350 M   564 Tim Flahony                                                                            
 466   45:04  8:40   44 14-19  351 M   336 Jamie Moore                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 467   45:05  8:40   96 40-49  352 M  1270 Daniel Scott                                                                           
 468   45:06  8:40   25 40-49  115 F   245 Katrina Villandry           Brew,MA                                                       
 469   45:07  8:41   26 40-49  116 F  1052 Pat Chapple                                                                            
 470   45:07  8:41   13 60-69  353 M   204 James Mc Sweeney            N Chatham,MA                                                  
 471   45:08  8:41    9 50-59  117 F   586 Jayne Reinhardt                                                                        
 472   45:09  8:41   37 50-59  354 M  1106 Ed Deluca                                                                              
 473   45:10  8:41   68 20-29  355 M  1258 Martin O'Day                                                                           
 474   45:11  8:41   97 40-49  356 M   392 Rick Leblanc                Newton,MA                                                     
 475   45:11  8:41   38 50-59  357 M    60 Mark Pelley                 Turmbull,CT                                                   
 476   45:12  8:42   69 20-29  358 M   281 Peter Przyocki                                                                         
 477   45:14  8:42   39 50-59  359 M  1499 Martin Burke                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 478   45:14  8:42   98 40-49  360 M  1280 Peter Clayton                                                                          
 479   45:15  8:42   33 30-39  118 F   164 Meg Slattery                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 480   45:16  8:42   27 40-49  119 F   479 Shari Goudreau              Auburn,MA                                                     
 481   45:17  8:42   99 40-49  361 M   478 Kevin Goudreau              Auburn,MA                                                     
 482   45:18  8:43   10 50-59  120 F   179 Nancy Koch                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 483   45:18  8:43   28 40-49  121 F   183 Simone Leary                Quincy,MA                                                     
 484   45:19  8:43  100 40-49  362 M   467 John Fink                   Bedford,NY                                                    
 485   45:20  8:43  101 40-49  363 M  1100 David Lopez                                                                            
 486   45:21  8:43   37 20-29  122 F   734 Jeanne Miles                Alexandria,VA                                                 
 487   45:22  8:43   83 30-39  364 M  1049 Keith Signoriello                                                                      
 488   45:23  8:44   40 50-59  365 M   423 John Rees                   Brewster,MA                                                   
 489   45:24  8:44   34 30-39  123 F   459 Eileen Gagnon               Newburyport,MA                                                
 490   45:24  8:44   84 30-39  366 M   508 Joe McQuade                                                                            
 491   45:25  8:44  102 40-49  367 M   777 Thomas Paradis              Worcester,MA                                                  
 492   45:26  8:44   38 20-29  124 F    91 Brett Chevalier             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 493   45:28  8:45    2 09-13  125 F   738 Alex Tately                 Holden,MA                                                     
 494   45:29  8:45   70 20-29  368 M   263 Ryan Bamford                New Haven,CT                                                  
 495   45:30  8:45  103 40-49  369 M  1108 Jeff Gram                                                                              
 496   45:31  8:45  104 40-49  370 M    15 Scott Sipprelle             Princeton,NJ                                                  
 497   45:32  8:45   85 30-39  371 M   340 Sean Brad                   Pelham,NH                                                     
 498   45:33  8:46   71 20-29  372 M  1247 Don Grover                                                                             
 499   45:34  8:46  105 40-49  373 M   412 Michael Partington          Brewster,MA                                                   
 500   45:36  8:46   41 50-59  374 M   119 Rick Mielke                 Monterey,MA                                                   
 501   45:37  8:46   29 40-49  126 F   768 Sheila Maguire              Scituate,MA                                                   
 502   45:38  8:47   86 30-39  375 M  1228 Joseph Camori                                                                          
 503   45:39  8:47   14 14-19  127 F   716 Callie Ford                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 504   45:40  8:47  106 40-49  376 M   545 Fred Lauro                                                                             
 505   45:41  8:47   87 30-39  377 M   581 Peter Smith                                                                            
 506   45:43  8:48   12 09-13  378 M   257 Pat Boyle                   Concord,MA                                                    
 507   45:44  8:48   72 20-29  379 M  1105 Daniel Muldoon                                                                         
 508   45:44  8:48   30 40-49  128 F   264 Marla Ker                                                                              
 509   45:44  8:48   88 30-39  380 M   454 Dr. Gagnon                  Peabody,MA                                                    
 510   45:45  8:48   45 14-19  381 M  1102 Aaron Fitzpatrick                                                                      
 511   45:45  8:48   46 14-19  382 M   388 Brian Kodzis                Canton,MA                                                     
 512   45:46  8:48   39 20-29  129 F   636 Kate Cederbaum                                                                         
 513   45:47  8:48   15 14-19  130 F   211 Justyne Roy                 N Dighton,MA                                                  
 514   45:48  8:48   35 30-39  131 F   153 Kara Drake                  Belchertown,MA                                                
 515   45:50  8:49  107 40-49  383 M   553 Steve Backus                                                                           
 516   45:50  8:49  108 40-49  384 M  1057 Christopher Lawrence                                                                   
 517   45:51  8:49   36 30-39  132 F   210 Kate Picard                 Portland,CT                                                   
 518   45:52  8:49   37 30-39  133 F   720 Laura Cannata               Milton,MA                                                     
 519   45:53  8:49   40 20-29  134 F   241 Christine Md Mahon          Brew,MA                                                       
 520   45:54  8:50  109 40-49  385 M   700 Paul Lynch                  Aton,MA                                                       
 521   45:55  8:50   73 20-29  386 M   293 Tighe Smill                                                                            
 522   45:56  8:50   31 40-49  135 F   535 Nancy Cooney                                                                           
 523   45:57  8:50   41 20-29  136 F   126 Melissa Philbrook           Sutton,MA                                                     
 524   45:58  8:50  110 40-49  387 M    31 Joe Linnell                 S. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 525   45:59  8:51  111 40-49  388 M  1428 Rick Desroseu               Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 526   46:00  8:51   42 20-29  137 F  1298 Christine Hall                                                                         
 527   46:01  8:51   32 40-49  138 F   278 Mary Germano                                                                           
 528   46:02  8:51   42 50-59  389 M   196 Rick Barton                 Little Rock,AR                                                
 529   46:03  8:51   43 50-59  390 M  1420 Tony Gola                   Windsor,MA                                                    
 530   46:04  8:52   89 30-39  391 M   638 David Holmes                                                                           
 531   46:05  8:52   90 30-39  392 M   136 Jon Siegal                  Sudbury,MA                                                    
 532   46:06  8:52   33 40-49  139 F  1269 Janet Sherin                                                                           
 533   46:07  8:52  112 40-49  393 M  1254 Keith Sherin                                                                           
 534   46:08  8:52   14 60-69  394 M   475 Brian Kelly                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 535   46:09  8:52   74 20-29  395 M  1486 Grag Doran                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
 536   46:10  8:53   11 50-59  140 F   643 Kathy Mulroy                                                                           
 537   46:12  8:53   75 20-29  396 M   647 Peter Murphy                                                                           
 538   46:13  8:53   44 50-59  397 M  1317 Larry Sullivan                                                                         
 539   46:14  8:53   13 09-13  398 M    89 Frank Luby                  Rumson,NJ                                                     
 540   46:15  8:54    1 70-98  399 M   166 Paul Richter                Bedford,MA                                                    
 541   46:16  8:54   45 50-59  400 M   390 Paul Willatts               London,UK                                                     
 542   46:17  8:54   12 50-59  141 F  1290 Susan Demarest                                                                         
 543   46:18  8:54   38 30-39  142 F   137 Deb Lebel                   Raymond,ME                                                    
 544   46:19  8:54   91 30-39  401 M  1207 Willymo Peno                                                                           
 545   46:20  8:55   15 60-69  402 M  1410 Victor Gaudet               Harwichport,MA                                                
 546   46:21  8:55   92 30-39  403 M   669 Geoffrey Debisschop         Roslindale,MA                                                 
 547   46:22  8:55  113 40-49  404 M   465 G Governace                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 548   46:22  8:55  114 40-49  405 M   279 William Fulginiti                                                                      
 549   46:23  8:55   46 50-59  406 M   178 Dick Koch                   Brewster,MA                                                   
 550   46:24  8:55  115 40-49  407 M   557 Dennis Early                                                                           
 551   46:25  8:56   39 30-39  143 F   398 Jessica Devin               Brewster,MA                                                   
 552   46:26  8:56  116 40-49  408 M   667 Bob Kiely                   Winchester,MA                                                 
 553   46:27  8:56   93 30-39  409 M   499 Brian Whiute                Brewster,MA                                                   
 554   46:28  8:56   94 30-39  410 M  1394 Dennis Galvin                                                                          
 555   46:29  8:56   16 60-69  411 M   523 H Wayne Curtis                                                                         
 556   46:30  8:57  117 40-49  412 M   280 Matt Ralston                                                                           
 557   46:31  8:57   43 20-29  144 F   717 Emily Ford                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 558   46:32  8:57   95 30-39  413 M  1416 Paul Borchardt                                                                         
 559   46:34  8:57   76 20-29  414 M  1330 Dustin Aiguier              Brewster,MA                                                   
 560   46:35  8:58   34 40-49  145 F   503 Tricia Roach                                                                           
 561   46:36  8:58   96 30-39  415 M   418 Peter Galvin                Midland Park,NJ                                               
 562   46:38  8:58   13 50-59  146 F   506 Mary Devin                                                                             
 563   46:39  8:58   97 30-39  416 M   576 Chris Moss                                                                             
 564   46:40  8:58   16 14-19  147 F   628 Molly Griffin                                                                          
 565   46:42  8:59   17 60-69  417 M  1216 Bob Black                                                                              
 566   46:43  8:59   44 20-29  148 F  1335 Jessica Jeffery             Brewster,MA                                                   
 567   46:44  8:59   98 30-39  418 M  1425 Fast Whiteman               Charlestown,MA                                                
 568   46:44  8:59  118 40-49  419 M   525 Matt Gergin                                                                            
 569   46:45  8:59   45 20-29  149 F   485 Bridget Doyle               Brewster,MA                                                   
 570   46:46  9:00   46 20-29  150 F   524 Heather Bergin                                                                         
 571   46:46  9:00   40 30-39  151 F  1471 Jennifer Tucker             Boston,MA                                                     
 572   46:47  9:00   17 14-19  152 F  1095 Mary Kate Driscoll                                                                     
 573   46:48  9:00   35 40-49  153 F   259 Dorlene Awalt               Harwich,MA                                                    
 574   46:50  9:00  119 40-49  420 M   704 Cordie Campbell             Nyc,NY                                                        
 575   46:52  9:01   36 40-49  154 F  1466 Mary Grace Shanahan         Brew,MA                                                       
 576   46:56  9:02   77 20-29  421 M   703 Michael Davidson            Rahway,NJ                                                     
 577   46:57  9:02   47 50-59  422 M  1300 Scott McLane                                                                           
 578   46:58  9:02    1 60-69  155 F    40 Mary Stripling              Reston,VA                                                     
 579   46:59  9:02   78 20-29  423 M   569 Andrew Thomas                                                                          
 580   47:00  9:02   37 40-49  156 F   420 Jen Hossfeld                Brewster,MA                                                   
 581   47:01  9:02     Age?    424 M   471 David Bailey                Harwich,MA                                                    
 582   47:02  9:03   47 20-29  157 F   710 Ashley Gerullo              Eastham,MA                                                    
 583   47:03  9:03   99 30-39  425 M  1047 Sean Igoe                                                                              
 584   47:04  9:03  100 30-39  426 M   152 Eric Elliott                Orleans,MA                                                    
 585   47:04  9:03   79 20-29  427 M  1357 Craig Mac Donald                                                                       
 586   47:05  9:03   48 20-29  158 F   679 Denise Spellman             New York,NY                                                   
 587   47:06  9:03   48 50-59  428 M   190 Kevin Moran                 Brew,MA                                                       
 588   47:07  9:04   49 20-29  159 F  1208 Melissa Brennan                                                                        
 589   47:08  9:04   41 30-39  160 F   587 Shawna Coccoli                                                                         
 590   47:09  9:04   38 40-49  161 F   546 Katherine Havard                                                                       
 591   47:10  9:04  120 40-49  429 M  1058 Kevin Whalen                                                                           
 592   47:11  9:04  101 30-39  430 M   719 Paul Cannaton               Milton,MA                                                     
 593   47:12  9:05   42 30-39  162 F  1212 Marie Caulfield                                                                        
 594   47:14  9:05   47 14-19  431 M    16 David Sipprelle             Princeton,NJ                                                  
 595   47:15  9:05   18 14-19  163 F   299 Sarah Buczkiewicz                                                                      
 596   47:18  9:06   14 09-13  432 M   763 Bart Boyle                  Concord,MA                                                    
 597   47:18  9:06  102 30-39  433 M   289 Bruce Schwarteman                                                                      
 598   47:19  9:06   50 20-29  164 F   657 Rebecca Delaney                                                                        
 599   47:19  9:06   43 30-39  165 F   436 Julie Brady                 Pelham,NH                                                     
 600   47:20  9:06   39 40-49  166 F  1329 Kelly Kiley                 N Bobo,MA                                                     
 601   47:20  9:06   40 40-49  167 F   173 Tricia Poirier              Windsor,CT                                                    
 602   47:20  9:06   48 14-19  434 M   369 Matt Rodenbush              Stoughton,MA                                                  
 603   47:21  9:06  121 40-49  435 M    30 Brett Branco                Brewster,MA                                                   
 604   47:22  9:07   51 20-29  168 F   648 Ellen Murphy                                                                           
 605   47:22  9:07    2 70-98  436 M   450 Larry Cole                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 606   47:27  9:08   19 14-19  169 F   325 Kati Tahely                 Holden,MA                                                     
 607   47:40  9:10   44 30-39  170 F  1421 Heather Sims                Auburn,MA                                                     
 608   47:41  9:10   45 30-39  171 F   686 Traci Brown                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
 609   47:42  9:10  122 40-49  437 M   470 Meg Bailey                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 610   47:43  9:11  123 40-49  438 M  1223 Kean Kean                                                                              
 611   47:45  9:11  124 40-49  439 M  1309 Andrew Hill                                                                            
 612   47:46  9:11   49 50-59  440 M   561 Brian Keane                                                                            
 613   47:47  9:11   80 20-29  441 M   442 Justin Paulak               Brewster,MA                                                   
 614   47:48  9:12   41 40-49  172 F  1115 Sue Corcoran                                                                           
 615   47:48  9:12   42 40-49  173 F  1354 Kara Davis                                                                             
 616   47:50  9:12   18 60-69  442 M  1338 Bill Towsla                 E Longmeadown,MA                                              
 617   47:52  9:12   46 30-39  174 F   559 Ellen Fullam                                                                           
 618   47:53  9:12   52 20-29  175 F   435 Elizabeth McCann            Cambridge,MA                                                  
 619   47:54  9:13   14 50-59  176 F   370 Pamela Rodrigues            Harwichport,MA                                                
 620   47:54  9:13   53 20-29  177 F   484 Emily Lane                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 621   47:55  9:13   50 50-59  443 M   171 Frank Ollington             Lexington,MA                                                  
 622   47:57  9:13   54 20-29  178 F   604 Kristen Bozzone                                                                        
 623   47:59  9:14   20 14-19  179 F   560 Liz Alteri                                                                             
 624   47:59  9:14   51 50-59  444 M   518 Joseph O'Sullivan                                                                      
 625   48:00  9:14  125 40-49  445 M  1366 Brian Puopolo                                                                          
 626   48:01  9:14   52 50-59  446 M   505 Bill Devin                                                                             
 627   48:02  9:14   81 20-29  447 M   681 Tom Spellmar                Woburn,MA                                                     
 628   48:04  9:15   53 50-59  448 M   689 Ken Brown                   Brewster,MA                                                   
 629   48:05  9:15    2 60-69  180 F    61 Judy Engster                Brewster,MA                                                   
 630   48:06  9:15  103 30-39  449 M    55 Jim Curley                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 631   48:07  9:15   54 50-59  450 M   733 Ed Goodwin                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 632   48:08  9:15   19 60-69  451 M   199 Ralph Marotti               Brew,MA                                                       
 633   48:09  9:16   43 40-49  181 F   426 Arlene Harrington           Norwell,MA                                                    
 634   48:11  9:16   55 50-59  452 M   361 Paul Jeffery                Brewster,MA                                                   
 635   48:13  9:16   47 30-39  182 F  1111 Kerry Hennessey                                                                        
 636   48:14  9:17  104 30-39  453 M  1229 James Rushion                                                                          
 637   48:15  9:17  126 40-49  454 M   709 Steve McSweeney             S Chatham,MA                                                  
 638   48:18  9:17  105 30-39  455 M   230 Pat Sullivan                Haverhill,MA                                                  
 639   48:20  9:18    3 09-13  183 F   334 Katie Glenbocki                                                                        
 640   48:25  9:19  106 30-39  456 M  1318 Arthur Duffy                                                                           
 641   48:26  9:19   48 30-39  184 F  1236 Jane Murphy                                                                            
 642   48:27  9:19   55 20-29  185 F  1093 Emily Nelson                                                                           
 643   48:28  9:19   56 20-29  186 F  1092 Kerry Anzengerge                                                                       
 644   48:28  9:19   82 20-29  457 M    39 Matthew Mincieh             Brewster,MA                                                   
 645   48:29  9:19   20 60-69  458 M    90 Joe Weinberger              S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 646   48:30  9:20   56 50-59  459 M   297 Greg Kelly                                                                             
 647   48:30  9:20   15 50-59  187 F   345 Susan Phillips              Norwalk,CT                                                    
 648   48:31  9:20   44 40-49  188 F  1265 Ayme Vanriet                                                                           
 649   48:32  9:20   57 20-29  189 F   277 Keri Stucenski                                                                         
 650   48:33  9:20  107 30-39  460 M  1234 Scott Palmer                                                                           
 651   48:34  9:20   57 50-59  461 M  1227 Steve Terry                                                                            
 652   48:34  9:20  127 40-49  462 M   563 Shaun Kelly                                                                            
 653   48:35  9:21   49 14-19  463 M  1419 Brad Lewis                  Stow,MA                                                       
 654   48:36  9:21   45 40-49  190 F   411 Robin Glenbacki             Sinking Spring,PA                                             
 655   48:38  9:21  128 40-49  464 M   501 Tim McLeod                                                                             
 656   48:39  9:21   21 14-19  191 F   661 Abby Jamiel                 Warwick,RO                                                    
 657   48:40  9:22   22 14-19  192 F  1324 Morgan Jamiel               Warwick,RI                                                    
 658   48:42  9:22   16 50-59  193 F  1497 Bobbie Macdougall           Melrose,MA                                                    
 659   48:43  9:22  129 40-49  465 M  1276 Joe Hubbard                                                                            
 660   48:44  9:22   58 50-59  466 M  1417 Steve Connore                                                                          
 661   48:44  9:22  108 30-39  467 M   580 John O'Brian                                                                           
 662   48:46  9:23   23 14-19  194 F   107 Hillary Fundin              Brooklyn,CT                                                   
 663   48:48  9:23  109 30-39  468 M  1387 Rob Wilson                                                                             
 664   48:49  9:23   59 50-59  469 M   377 Mark Sullivan               E. Longmeadow,MA                                              
 665   48:50  9:23   60 50-59  470 M  1381 Barry Harris                                                                           
 666   48:52  9:24  130 40-49  471 M   413 James Nahirny               Brewster,MA                                                   
 667   48:54  9:24   49 30-39  195 F   565 Karen Sommers                                                                          
 668   48:55  9:24   50 30-39  196 F    20 Cindy Somers                Watertown,MA                                                  
 669   48:56  9:25   83 20-29  472 M   324 Nathaniel Thomas            Harwich,MA                                                    
 670   48:56  9:25   84 20-29  473 M  1094 Pat Ryan                                                                               
 671   48:58  9:25   51 30-39  197 F   368 Marybeth  Parrott           Brewster,MA                                                   
 672   48:58  9:25   52 30-39  198 F  1236 Jane Murphy                                                                            
 673   48:59  9:25   53 30-39  199 F   688 Jenny Sweet                 Charlestown,MA                                                
 674   49:02  9:26   85 20-29  474 M   273 Eric Serrano                                                                           
 675   49:05  9:26   61 50-59  475 M   778 Don Siddell                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 676   49:06  9:27  131 40-49  476 M  1217 John Cameron                                                                           
 677   49:08  9:27   86 20-29  477 M  1322 David Demos                                                                            
 678   49:11  9:28  110 30-39  478 M    48 Joseph Commons              Brambleton,VA                                                 
 679   49:13  9:28   46 40-49  200 F   744 Barbara Pagoris             Sterling,MA                                                   
 680   49:14  9:28   17 50-59  201 F   476 Lauren Anderson             Bradford,MA                                                   
 681   49:15  9:28  111 30-39  479 M   434 Chris Karvonen              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 682   49:17  9:29   18 50-59  202 F   631 Mary Compinell                                                                         
 683   49:18  9:29  132 40-49  480 M   761 Robert Steeves              Westwood,MA                                                   
 684   49:20  9:29    1 01-8   481 M    70 Carter Button               Brewster,MA                                                  
 685   49:22  9:30  112 30-39  482 M    69 Greg Button                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 686   49:24  9:30  113 30-39  483 M  1453 Tom Martiner                Chesapeake,VA                                                 
 687   49:26  9:30  114 30-39  484 M  1101 Joe O'Leary                                                                            
 688   49:28  9:31   62 50-59  485 M  1443 John Bailey                 Brew,MA                                                       
 689   49:29  9:31  115 30-39  486 M   755 Thoms Kane                  Glenmont,NY                                                   
 690   49:30  9:31   63 50-59  487 M   568 Bruce Keiser                                                                           
 691   49:30  9:31  116 30-39  488 M   151 Todd Ramacho                Brewster,MA                                                   
 692   49:32  9:32  117 30-39  489 M   386 Scott Bushlay               Charlestown,MA                                                
 693   49:33  9:32   87 20-29  490 M  1376 Daniel Honchen                                                                         
 694   49:34  9:32  118 30-39  491 M   664 Chris Burrell               Ashland,MA                                                    
 695   49:35  9:32  133 40-49  492 M  1114 Chris Murtagh                                                                          
 696   49:36  9:32  134 40-49  493 M   692 Tim Kelleher                Canton,MA                                                     
 697   49:38  9:33   47 40-49  203 F    42 Denise Jarry                Spfld,MA                                                      
 698   49:40  9:33   64 50-59  494 M  1427 Jim Garvey                  E Long,MA                                                     
 699   49:41  9:33   65 50-59  495 M  1360 Stephen Doyle                                                                          
 700   49:43  9:34   66 50-59  496 M   775 Dan Bradley                 Hingham,MA                                                    
 701   49:45  9:34   54 30-39  204 F   742 Rose Rice                   Longmeadow,MA                                                 
 702   49:46  9:34   50 14-19  497 M   121 Patrick Sumner              Brewster,MA                                                   
 703   49:46  9:34   58 20-29  205 F  1340 Shannon Brey                Hyannis,MA                                                    
 704   49:48  9:35  135 40-49  498 M  1426 Al Mogodass                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
 705   49:50  9:35   21 60-69  499 M  1336 Robert Smith                S Chatham,MA                                                  
 706   49:51  9:35   67 50-59  500 M   558 Wayne Roberts                                                                          
 707   49:51  9:35  136 40-49  501 M   248 John Deveney                Plainville,MA                                                 
 708   49:53  9:36  137 40-49  502 M   606 Rick McElding                                                                          
 709   49:54  9:36  119 30-39  503 M  1454 Sean Ceaver                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
 710   49:55  9:36   88 20-29  504 M  1112 Jay Grines                                                                             
 711   49:56  9:36   89 20-29  505 M   554 Mike Yogan                                                                             
 712   49:57  9:36   15 09-13  506 M   652 Zachary Hanachod                                                                       
 713   49:58  9:37   90 20-29  507 M  1398 Justin Hanchett                                                                        
 714   49:59  9:37    3 60-69  206 F  1200 Martha Edwards                                                                         
 715   50:00  9:37   68 50-59  508 M   128 Bill Harwood                Brewster,MA                                                   
 716   50:01  9:37   59 20-29  207 F  1465 Shannon Baillie             Brew,MA                                                       
 717   50:02  9:37     Age?    208 F  1468 Audrey Coacon               ,MO                                                           
 718   50:03  9:38  138 40-49  509 M  1246 Sean Murphy                                                                            
 719   50:04  9:38  139 40-49  510 M  1350 Brian Fitzgerald            White Lake,MI                                                 
 720   50:04  9:38  140 40-49  511 M  1344 Jeff Wallace                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 721   50:05  9:38   60 20-29  209 F   395 Dena Bacinskas              Newington,CT                                                  
 722   50:06  9:38   55 30-39  210 F  1313 Anita Henry                                                                            
 723   50:06  9:38   56 30-39  211 F  1214 Shauna Downey                                                                          
 724   50:07  9:38   91 20-29  512 M   372 Thad Hart                   Dennis,MA                                                     
 725   50:08  9:38   24 14-19  212 F    34 Molly Robinson              Round Hill,VA                                                 
 726   50:10  9:39   19 50-59  213 F   674 Alenette Ford               Holliston,MA                                                  
 727   50:11  9:39   92 20-29  513 M  1446 Michael Loper               Brewster,MA                                                   
 728   50:12  9:39   57 30-39  214 F   726 Maureen O'Day               Orleans,MA                                                    
 729   50:14  9:40     Age?    514 M   394 Kevin Smith                 Orleans,MA                                                    
 730   50:16  9:40   58 30-39  215 F   431 Stephanie Manning           E. Dennis,MA                                                  
 731   50:17  9:40   22 60-69  515 M   365 Patrick Kennedy             Springfield,MA                                                
 732   50:18  9:40   59 30-39  216 F    86 Kelly Kelm                  Hanover,MA                                                    
 733   50:18  9:40   61 20-29  217 F   367 Leah Travers                Brewster,MA                                                   
 734   50:20  9:41   60 30-39  218 F  1467 Katie Cloney                Harwichport,MA                                                
 735   50:22  9:41   69 50-59  516 M   122 Charles Sumner              Brewster,MA                                                   
 736   50:24  9:42  120 30-39  517 M   380 Ken Johnson Jr              Bedford,NH                                                    
 737   50:25  9:42  141 40-49  518 M  1235 Andy Murphy                                                                            
 738   50:28  9:42   51 14-19  519 M   548 Chris Plaherty                                                                         
 739   50:30  9:43   23 60-69  520 M    45 Herm Jackle                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 740   50:32  9:43   48 40-49  219 F   295 Marcella McCarthy                                                                      
 741   50:35  9:44   62 20-29  220 F  1373 Jullian Ring                                                                           
 742   50:38  9:44   63 20-29  221 F  1259 Julie Smith                                                                            
 743   50:40  9:45   24 60-69  521 M   218 Tom Noering                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 744   50:42  9:45   70 50-59  522 M   276 Tom Gunning                                                                            
 745   50:44  9:45   64 20-29  222 F  1464 Molly Mac Gregor            Brewster,MA                                                   
 746   50:45  9:46  142 40-49  523 M  1056 Thomas Connoly                                                                         
 747   50:47  9:46  121 30-39  524 M   620 Jon Shiel                                                                              
 748   50:49  9:46   71 50-59  525 M   496 Scott Kerns                 Marblehead,MA                                                 
 749   50:51  9:47   49 40-49  223 F  1364 Suzy Kennedy                                                                           
 750   50:52  9:47   52 14-19  526 M   682 David Spellman              Woburn,MA                                                     
 751   50:53  9:47   50 40-49  224 F  1205 Cheryl Shea                                                                            
 752   50:55  9:48   25 14-19  225 F  1264 Jill Derosas                                                                           
 753   50:57  9:48  122 30-39  527 M   539 Steven Collins                                                                         
 754   50:58  9:48   65 20-29  226 F  1278 Melissa Byrne                                                                          
 755   50:58  9:48  123 30-39  528 M  1445 Fred Cabey                  Washington,DC                                                 
 756   50:59  9:48  143 40-49  529 M  1289 John Demarest                                                                          
 757   51:00  9:48   93 20-29  530 M   608 Pat Rutledge                                                                           
 758   51:02  9:49   94 20-29  531 M   639 Adam Kropp                                                                             
 759   51:03  9:49   61 30-39  227 F   577 Maureen Errity                                                                         
 760   51:03  9:49   51 40-49  228 F  1240 Anne Casson                                                                            
 761   51:04  9:49   66 20-29  229 F   729 Marissa Ciccia              Harwich,MA                                                    
 762   51:05  9:49   67 20-29  230 F   728 Cil Bloomfield              Lee,NH                                                        
 763   51:06  9:50   26 14-19  231 F   438 Mary Loreora                Brewster,MA                                                   
 764   51:07  9:50   68 20-29  232 F   339 Elizabeth Karvoren          Foxboro,MA                                                    
 765   51:08  9:50   52 40-49  233 F   594 Deane Cole                                                                             
 766   51:09  9:50   72 50-59  532 M   341 Mack Corcoran               Brewster,MA                                                   
 767   51:10  9:50   53 40-49  234 F   602 Paulina O'Hara                                                                         
 768   51:10  9:50   54 40-49  235 F    88 Eileen Luby                 Rumson,NJ                                                     
 769   51:11  9:51   73 50-59  533 M   198 Vincent Foti                S Dennis,MA                                                   
 770   51:12  9:51  144 40-49  534 M   536 Peter Buchanan                                                                         
 771   51:12  9:51  145 40-49  535 M   323 John Ryan                   Marshfield,MA                                                 
 772   51:13  9:51   55 40-49  236 F   342 Susan Gill                  S. Boston,MA                                                  
 773   51:14  9:51   62 30-39  237 F    53 Linnea Burman               Edina,MN                                                      
 774   51:15  9:51   25 60-69  536 M    57 Dan Smith                   Union City,CA                                                 
 775   51:15  9:51   74 50-59  537 M  1103 Bill Brewin                                                                            
 776   51:16  9:52  146 40-49  538 M   366 Darryl Demos                Duxbury,MA                                                    
 777   51:17  9:52  147 40-49  539 M  1401 Burt Abel                                                                              
 778   51:18  9:52    4 09-13  238 F   756 Maria Amell                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 779   51:18  9:52   26 60-69  540 M    62 Bill Engster                Brewster,MA                                                   
 780   51:19  9:52   27 60-69  541 M  1476 Harland Robinson            Brew,MA                                                       
 781   51:20  9:52   69 20-29  239 F   306 Colette Nolar                                                                          
 782   51:20  9:52   63 30-39  240 F  1452 Nicole Welburn              Sudbury,MA                                                    
 783   51:21  9:52   64 30-39  241 F   347 Flora Gaudet                S Boston,MA                                                   
 784   51:22  9:53   70 20-29  242 F  1050 Laurie Merenick                                                                        
 785   51:23  9:53   20 50-59  243 F   456 Nancy Bratton               Brewster,MA                                                   
 786   51:24  9:53   27 14-19  244 F  1096 Ali McLeod                                                                             
 787   51:24  9:53   65 30-39  245 F   640 Kris Gitlin                                                                            
 788   51:24  9:53  148 40-49  542 M   270 Francis Shea                                                                           
 789   51:25  9:53  149 40-49  543 M   630 Michael Hidenfelter                                                                    
 790   51:26  9:53   21 50-59  246 F   354 Gera Griffiths              Harwichport,MA                                                
 791   51:27  9:54   71 20-29  247 F   597 Dianna Lamb                                                                            
 792   51:28  9:54   95 20-29  544 M   598 Michael Lamb                                                                           
 793   51:29  9:54   56 40-49  248 F   672 Christine Dalton            Needham,MA                                                    
 794   51:30  9:54   96 20-29  545 M   364 Jeff Long                   Brewster,MA                                                   
 795   51:31  9:54   57 40-49  249 F  1097 Nancy McLeod                                                                           
 796   51:32  9:55   66 30-39  250 F   203 Kathleen Santry             S Boston,MA                                                   
 797   51:33  9:55  150 40-49  546 M   374 Jeff Reed                   ,VA                                                           
 798   51:34  9:55   72 20-29  251 F   188 Kerri Moran                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 799   51:36  9:55   73 20-29  252 F  1489 Shannon Doran               N Attle,MA                                                    
 800   51:37  9:56   97 20-29  547 M  1490 Patrick Cox                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
 801   51:38  9:56   53 14-19  548 M  1487 Patrick Doran               N Attleboro,MA                                                
 802   51:39  9:56   75 50-59  549 M  1334 Frank Kelley                Arlington,MA                                                  
 803   51:40  9:56   76 50-59  550 M  1488 David Doran                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
 804   51:42  9:57   77 50-59  551 M   455 Bob Bratton                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 805   51:43  9:57   67 30-39  253 F  1302 Carolyn Digimmo                                                                        
 806   51:44  9:57   68 30-39  254 F   356 Beth Ayn Curtis             Palmer,MA                                                     
 807   51:45  9:57   58 40-49  255 F  1305 Marybeth Boucher                                                                       
 808   51:46  9:57     Age?    552 M   150 Amy Mahery                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 809   51:48  9:58   78 50-59  553 M   149 Cy Rourke                   Brewster,MA                                                   
 810   51:51  9:58   22 50-59  256 F   103 Debbie Paul                 Pompton Lakes,NJ                                              
 811   51:52  9:58  124 30-39  554 M   169 Ken Sperry                  Allentown,PA                                                  
 812   51:54  9:59   69 30-39  257 F   170 Jill Sperry                 Allentown,PA                                                  
 813   51:55  9:59   79 50-59  555 M   492 Howard Hayes                Brewster,MA                                                   
 814   51:56  9:59     Age?    556 M   432 Michael Koretz              Brewster,MA                                                   
 815   51:59 10:00   80 50-59  557 M   748 Ken Robichaud               Fitchbury,MA                                                  
 816   52:02 10:00   59 40-49  258 F  1384 Kathleen Merrill                                                                       
 817   52:04 10:01   23 50-59  259 F   707 Terry Dooley                Brewster,MA                                                   
 818   52:06 10:01   60 40-49  260 F   104 Melinda Baringer            Groton,MA                                                     
 819   52:09 10:02   81 50-59  558 M   585 Wayne Cresser                                                                          
 820   52:10 10:02   70 30-39  261 F   489 Kelly McNamara              Medway,MA                                                     
 821   52:12 10:02   71 30-39  262 F  1332 Karen Smith                 Brew,MA                                                       
 822   52:14 10:03   82 50-59  559 M   589 Raymond Wenningev                                                                      
 823   52:17 10:03   72 30-39  263 F   633 Gabrielle Sousa                                                                        
 824   52:19 10:04  125 30-39  560 M   632 Chip Sousa                                                                             
 825   52:20 10:04   61 40-49  264 F   621 Carolyn Mathis                                                                         
 826   52:20 10:04   16 09-13  561 M    73 Bryce Murdick               Falmouth,ME                                                   
 827   52:21 10:04   62 40-49  265 F   622 Monica Westerly                                                                        
 828   52:22 10:04   83 50-59  562 M   376 John May                    Franklin,MA                                                   
 829   52:23 10:04   74 20-29  266 F   189 Molly Moran                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 830   52:24 10:05   63 40-49  267 F  1244 Andrea Jones                                                                           
 831   52:24 10:05   73 30-39  268 F  1220 Julie Mailloy                                                                          
 832   52:24 10:05   74 30-39  269 F    23 Elizabeth Stevenson         Marshfield,MA                                                 
 833   52:25 10:05  126 30-39  563 M   165 Chris Slattery              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 834   52:38 10:07   84 50-59  564 M   537 Pete Gaccione                                                                          
 835   52:42 10:08   75 20-29  270 F   498 Carolyn White               Brewster,MA                                                   
 836   52:45 10:09  127 30-39  565 M   457 Tim Connors                 Wondsor,CT                                                    
 837   52:47 10:09   75 30-39  271 F  1331 Sue McGowan                 Wor,MA                                                        
 838   52:49 10:09   28 14-19  272 F   629 Rose Smith                                                                             
 839   52:51 10:10   24 50-59  273 F   359 Michele Godzik              Charlton,MA                                                   
 840   52:53 10:10   76 30-39  274 F  1390 Liza Bruno                                                                             
 841   52:54 10:10   85 50-59  566 M   275 Brian Daniel                                                                           
 842   52:55 10:11   64 40-49  275 F   706 Sue Ford                    Brewster,MA                                                   
 843   52:57 10:11   76 20-29  276 F   693 Melissa Sandino             Harwich,MA                                                    
 844   52:59 10:11   77 30-39  277 F   246 Jennifer Thibeault          Brewster,MA                                                   
 845   53:00 10:12   86 50-59  567 M   414 John Gouveia                Assonet,MA                                                    
 846   53:01 10:12   65 40-49  278 F   673 Pat Tyan                    Sutton,MA                                                     
 847   53:02 10:12   66 40-49  279 F  1430 Maura Rodenbush             Stoughton,MA                                                  
 848   53:02 10:12  151 40-49  568 M  1429 Paul Rodenbush              Stoughton,MA                                                  
 849   53:04 10:12   28 60-69  569 M   736 Ed Weinberger               Somers,NY                                                     
 850   53:05 10:12   78 30-39  280 F    71 Martha Murdick              Falmouth,ME                                                   
 851   53:05 10:12   67 40-49  281 F   253 Carlol Ravonio              Waltham,MA                                                    
 852   53:06 10:13  152 40-49  570 M   135 Jim Rourke                  Abington,MA                                                   
 853   53:07 10:13   29 14-19  282 F  1201 Jenny Zhao                                                                             
 854   53:07 10:13   54 14-19  571 M   532 Pj McGovern                                                                            
 855   53:09 10:13   68 40-49  283 F  1307 Sara Levy                                                                              
 856   53:10 10:13   69 40-49  284 F   609 Maura Campion                                                                          
 857   53:11 10:14  128 30-39  572 M   610 Tim Campion                                                                            
 858   53:12 10:14   87 50-59  573 M   584 Ray Przygocki                                                                          
 859   53:13 10:14  129 30-39  574 M   544 Terence Hartigan                                                                       
 860   53:14 10:14   70 40-49  285 F    28 Tracey Deegan               Brewster,MA                                                   
 861   53:15 10:14   71 40-49  286 F   691 Sheila Kelleher             Canton,MA                                                     
 862   53:16 10:15   72 40-49  287 F  1392 Karen Fenton                                                                           
 863   53:17 10:15   79 30-39  288 F   670 Kathleen Debisschop         Roslindale,MA                                                 
 864   53:20 10:15   30 14-19  289 F  1219 Megan Berry                                                                            
 865   53:23 10:16   88 50-59  575 M   155 Dan Donovan                 Clinton,MA                                                    
 866   53:31 10:18   25 50-59  290 F  1226 Judy Terry                                                                             
 867   53:33 10:18   77 20-29  291 F    81 Leslie Thornton             Sommerville,MA                                                
 868   53:34 10:18    5 09-13  292 F   538 Nicola Chaproe                                                                         
 869   53:35 10:18   73 40-49  293 F  1371 Kahty Berry                                                                            
 870   53:36 10:18    1 70-98  294 F  1117 Joanne Bleakley                                                                        
 871   53:38 10:19  130 30-39  576 M  1224 Jared Block                                                                            
 872   53:40 10:19  153 40-49  577 M  1326 John Shea                   Worcester,MA                                                  
 873   53:41 10:19   74 40-49  295 F  1243 Mary Miller                                                                            
 874   53:42 10:20   17 09-13  578 M  1450 Jeff Glenbocki              Sinking Spring,PA                                             
 875   53:43 10:20   31 14-19  296 F  1053 Sam Chapple                                                                            
 876   53:45 10:20  154 40-49  579 M  1449 Frank Glenbocki             Sinking Spring,PA                                             
 877   53:46 10:20  155 40-49  580 M   579 Gerry Coughlin                                                                         
 878   53:48 10:21   80 30-39  297 F   250 Kelly Moore                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 879   53:49 10:21   98 20-29  581 M   446 Warren Richmond             Brookline,MA                                                  
 880   53:50 10:21   32 14-19  298 F    94 Amanda Wolfendon            E Longmeadow,MA                                               
 881   53:52 10:22  156 40-49  582 M    95 Tom Wolfendon               E Longmeadow,MA                                               
 882   53:53 10:22  131 30-39  583 M  1385 Kevin Craig                                                                            
 883   53:54 10:22  132 30-39  584 M  1211 Jeff Risk                                                                              
 884   53:57 10:22   26 50-59  299 F  1279 Jeanne Severdija                                                                       
 885   53:58 10:23   81 30-39  300 F  1312 Sam Galvin                                                                             
 886   54:00 10:23   75 40-49  301 F  1202 Kathy Alteri                                                                           
 887   54:01 10:23   78 20-29  302 F   212 Nena Manach                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 888   54:02 10:23   82 30-39  303 F  1314 Gretchen Crusberg                                                                      
 889   54:04 10:24   83 30-39  304 F  1337 Rhea O'Connor               Harwinton,CT                                                  
 890   54:05 10:24   89 50-59  585 M   486 Pat Jones                   Boston,MA                                                     
 891   54:08 10:25   76 40-49  305 F   362 Barbara Eastman             W Dennis,MA                                                   
 892   54:09 10:25   90 50-59  586 M   288 William Austin                                                                         
 893   54:10 10:25   79 20-29  306 F   451 Alison Boyle                Norwalk,CT                                                    
 894   54:12 10:25   33 14-19  307 F   283 Jenn Modica                                                                            
 895   54:13 10:26   55 14-19  587 M   416 Thomas Branco               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 896   54:21 10:27   84 30-39  308 F  1284 Lori Roche                                                                             
 897   54:23 10:28   77 40-49  309 F  1316 Susan Lally-Chil                                                                       
 898   54:25 10:28  157 40-49  588 M   745 Tony Pagontgis              Sterling,MA                                                   
 899   54:29 10:29   80 20-29  310 F   429 Abigail O'Connell           Brewster,MA                                                   
 900   54:32 10:29  133 30-39  589 M    64 Tripp Woodland              Medfield,MA                                                   
 901   54:34 10:30  134 30-39  590 M   567 Peter Deluca                                                                           
 902   54:35 10:30   99 20-29  591 M  1299 Steven Harris                                                                          
 903   54:36 10:30   81 20-29  311 F   617 Brooke Palmer                                                                          
 904   54:39 10:31   85 30-39  312 F   318 Kate Delello                Canton,MA                                                     
 905   54:40 10:31  135 30-39  592 M  1285 James Debritz                                                                          
 906   54:42 10:31   82 20-29  313 F    38 Sarah Reichard              Brester,MA                                                    
 907   54:43 10:31  100 20-29  593 M  1206 Seta Davis                                                                             
 908   54:44 10:32   91 50-59  594 M  1402 Stephen Dowling                                                                        
 909   54:45 10:32   18 09-13  595 M   268 Trevor Sanson                                                                          
 910   54:46 10:32   86 30-39  314 F  1230 Emily Ferreria                                                                         
 911   54:48 10:32  136 30-39  596 M   371 Rob Delello                 Canton,MA                                                     
 912   54:52 10:33  101 20-29  597 M  1442 Matt Bailey                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 913   54:55 10:34   92 50-59  598 M   185 Ken Spiegelmar              Glassonbury,CT                                                
 914   54:56 10:34   83 20-29  315 F   186 Emily Spiegelmor            Glassonbury,CT                                                
 915   54:57 10:34  137 30-39  599 M   415 John Sullivan               W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 916   54:58 10:34   34 14-19  316 F   387 Kaitlyn Kodzis              Canton,MA                                                     
 917   55:00 10:35   93 50-59  600 M   516 Robert McGovern                                                                        
 918   55:01 10:35   35 14-19  317 F   409 Micaela Carucci             Harwichport,MA                                                
 919   55:02 10:35   78 40-49  318 F  1500 Sandy Baird                 ,CT                                                           
 920   55:03 10:35   94 50-59  601 M   195 Ken Robichaud               Leominster,MA                                                 
 921   55:05 10:36   79 40-49  319 F  1113 Janis Ranson                                                                           
 922   55:06 10:36   95 50-59  602 M  1456 Preston O'Toole             Walpole,MA                                                    
 923   55:07 10:36   87 30-39  320 F  1397 Heidi Crusberg                                                                         
 924   55:08 10:36     Age?    603 M   232 Paul Kostka                 Milton,MA                                                     
 925   55:10 10:37   80 40-49  321 F    92 Maureen Mc Adams            Brewster,MA                                                   
 926   55:12 10:37   36 14-19  322 F  1241 Naomi Oberman-Breindd                                                                  
 927   55:14 10:37  102 20-29  604 M   309 Tom King                    Brewster,MA                                                   
 928   55:16 10:38   84 20-29  323 F   405 Elisa Zawodzkas             Newton,MA                                                     
 929   55:18 10:38  158 40-49  605 M   238 Greg Sheely                 Harwich,MA                                                    
 930   55:21 10:39   96 50-59  606 M   615 Jack Vercollone                                                                        
 931   55:23 10:39   88 30-39  324 F   698 Lynne Bazydlo               Taunton,MA                                                    
 932   55:25 10:39   89 30-39  325 F   699 Amy Kodak                   Brewster,MA                                                   
 933   55:27 10:40  159 40-49  607 M   168 Jay Hofmann                 Dallas,TX                                                     
 934   55:31 10:41   97 50-59  608 M   112 David Geanacopoulos         Mchean,VA                                                     
 935   55:36 10:42   37 14-19  326 F  1447 Caitlin Chafee              Brewster,MA                                                   
 936   55:40 10:42   27 50-59  327 F  1341 Es Kattef                   Hyannis,MA                                                    
 937   55:44 10:43   81 40-49  328 F  1292 Donna Pallegrino                                                                       
 938   55:55 10:45  138 30-39  609 M   214 Phil Bruno                  W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 939   55:56 10:45  103 20-29  610 M   312 Will Howe                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
 940   55:58 10:46   28 50-59  329 F  1408 Mary Peterson                                                                          
 941   55:59 10:46   90 30-39  330 F   515 Kate Ryder                                                                             
 942   56:00 10:46   19 09-13  611 M   220 Hunt Paulsn                 Gathersbury,MD                                                
 943   56:04 10:47   85 20-29  331 F   445 Emily Crowley               Brookline,MA                                                  
 944   56:09 10:48  104 20-29  612 M   317 Steven Legendre             Weymouth,MA                                                   
 945   56:14 10:49   86 20-29  332 F   237 Stephanie Baker             N Reading,MA                                                  
 946   56:18 10:50   87 20-29  333 F   236 Julie Baker                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 947   56:22 10:50   82 40-49  334 F   443 Kim Wohlbold                Louisville,KY                                                 
 948   56:27 10:51   83 40-49  335 F   286 Roz Yezzi                                                                              
 949   56:32 10:52   38 14-19  336 F   641 Katie Mulroy                                                                           
 950   56:36 10:53   88 20-29  337 F  1380 Amy Harris                                                                             
 951   56:37 10:53   29 50-59  338 F  1393 Terri Colson                                                                           
 952   56:38 10:53   91 30-39  339 F   321 Kristen Webber              Kingston,MA                                                   
 953   56:40 10:54   89 20-29  340 F   625 Lauren McLane                                                                          
 954   56:41 10:54   30 50-59  341 F   575 Liz Broadrick                                                                          
 955   56:42 10:54   20 09-13  613 M  1418 Alex Simmons                Oakville                                                   
 956   56:43 10:54   84 40-49  342 F   247 Jennifer Hepburn            Brewster,MA                                                   
 957   56:45 10:55   92 30-39  343 F  1365 Jill Pierantozzi                                                                       
 958   56:47 10:55   93 30-39  344 F  1267 Karen Thurton                                                                          
 959   56:49 10:56   85 40-49  345 F   335 Sue O'Toole                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 960   56:51 10:56   86 40-49  346 F   251 Eileen Steinmetz            Brewster,MA                                                   
 961   56:56 10:57   31 50-59  347 F    76 Judy Drake                  Framingham,MA                                                 
 962   57:02 10:58   90 20-29  348 F  1020 Brianne Ryan                                                                           
 963   57:05 10:59    6 09-13  349 F  1221 Jayci Wallace                                                                          
 964   57:08 10:59    4 60-69  350 F   256 Karen Wells                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 965   57:11 11:00   91 20-29  351 F  1339 Jen Appleton                Centerville,MA                                                
 966   57:14 11:00    7 09-13  352 F   460 Alise Murphy                Pittsfield,MA                                                 
 967   57:20 11:02   94 30-39  353 F   331 Kathleen Courtney           Newton,MA                                                     
 968   57:26 11:03  105 20-29  614 M   746 Jeffrey Messier             N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 969   57:31 11:04   98 50-59  615 M   618 Steve Hall                                                                             
 970   57:36 11:05   29 60-69  616 M  1286 Tom Tennie                                                                             
 971   57:42 11:06   87 40-49  354 F  1266 Cheri Gordon                                                                           
 972   57:43 11:06   92 20-29  355 F   680 Elizabeth Spellman          Woburn,MA                                                     
 973   57:48 11:07   39 14-19  356 F  1351 Paige Tately                Holden,MA                                                     
 974   57:54 11:08   88 40-49  357 F   244 Lisa Cormier                W Dennis,MA                                                   
 975   58:05 11:10   93 20-29  358 F   495 Jessica Ernst               New York,NY                                                   
 976   58:17 11:12   30 60-69  617 M   221 Thomas Paulson              Brew,MA                                                       
 977   58:29 11:15   31 60-69  618 M   645 Bill Carr                                                                              
 978   58:34 11:16   95 30-39  359 F    49 Johanna Commons             Brambleton,VA                                                 
 979   58:38 11:17   96 30-39  360 F   644 Katie Carr                                                                             
 980   58:48 11:18  160 40-49  619 M  1218 Brian Miller                                                                           
 981   58:54 11:20   94 20-29  361 F    35 Erika Pearson               Brewster,MA                                                   
 982   59:04 11:22  106 20-29  620 M    36 Marc Paretchan              North Weymouth,MA                                             
 983   59:15 11:24   97 30-39  362 F   355 Amy Daley                   Brewster,MA                                                   
 984   59:16 11:24   89 40-49  363 F  1109 Margaret Sack                                                                          
 985   59:17 11:24   95 20-29  364 F   712 Kathryn Traut               Eastham,MA                                                    
 986   59:19 11:24   90 40-49  365 F   322 Kim Raposa                  Brockton,MA                                                   
 987   59:20 11:25   96 20-29  366 F  1321 Crissy Cepkavskas                                                                      
 988   59:21 11:25   40 14-19  367 F  1249 Kiley Callahan                                                                         
 989   59:23 11:25   21 09-13  621 M   269 Grant Giller                                                                           
 990   59:25 11:26  161 40-49  622 M   417 Will Larese                 Easthampton,MA                                                
 991   59:27 11:26   97 20-29  368 F  1375 Katelyn Whelar                                                                         
 992   59:28 11:26     Age?        U   349  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 993   59:29 11:26   22 09-13  623 M   410 Luke Allen                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 994   59:31 11:27   99 50-59  624 M   754 Bruce Allen                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 995   59:36 11:28   41 14-19  369 F  1359 Brenna Callahan                                                                        
 996   59:40 11:28  139 30-39  625 M   540 Andy Tattelman                                                                         
 997   59:44 11:29   32 50-59  370 F  1423 Ellen Griffin               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 998   59:47 11:30   98 30-39  371 F  1311 Beth Wahle                                                                             
 999   59:50 11:30   99 30-39  372 F    75 Sarah Murawski              Randolph,VT                                                   
1000   59:54 11:31   32 60-69  626 M   298 Paul Gasparro                                                                          
1001   59:58 11:32  100 50-59  627 M   260 Doug Howie                  Bedford,MA                                                    
1002   60:01 11:32  140 30-39  628 M   300 Paul Gasparro                                                                          
1003   60:08 11:34    3 70-98  629 M  1116 Paul Bleakley                                                                          
1004   60:23 11:37    8 09-13  373 F   549 Keira Flaherty                                                                         
1005   60:38 11:40   98 20-29  374 F    58 Meghan Smith                Dennis,MA                                                     
1006   60:41 11:40   42 14-19  375 F  1060 Nicole Graham                                                                          
1007   60:44 11:41   23 09-13  630 M  1110 Joe Pusateri                                                                           
1008   61:04 11:45   24 09-13  631 M   162 Johnny Cissel               Amherst,NH                                                    
1009   61:07 11:45  100 30-39  376 F   163 Betsy Cissel                Amherst,NH                                                    
1010   61:10 11:46  162 40-49  632 M   161 Rob Cissel                  Amherst,NH                                                    
1011   61:12 11:46   91 40-49  377 F   113 Daphne Geanacopoulos        Mchean,VA                                                     
1012   61:15 11:47  101 30-39  378 F   217 Jennifer Carlson            Brews,MA                                                      
1013   61:20 11:48  141 30-39  633 M   619 Paul Shiel                                                                             
1014   61:24 11:48   92 40-49  379 F   547 Kris Murphy Parker                                                                     
1015   61:28 11:49  102 30-39  380 F   249 Ellen Deveney               Plainville,MA                                                 
1016   61:32 11:50   99 20-29  381 F   148 Kathleen Kenealy            Brookline,MA                                                  
1017   61:37 11:51  103 30-39  382 F   357 Kim Gaskill                 Raynham,MA                                                    
1018   61:41 11:52    2 01-8   634 M   285 Jack Laudess                                                                          
1019   61:42 11:52  163 40-49  635 M   284 Scott Landess                                                                          
1020   61:51 11:54  104 30-39  383 F  1378 Heather Foley                                                                          
1021   62:09 11:57   93 40-49  384 F   274 Laurie Tulloch                                                                         
1022   62:14 11:58  105 30-39  385 F   382 Cate Macfarland             E Sandwich,MA                                                 
1023   62:27 12:01   33 60-69  636 M   452 Frank Burgess               Brewster,MA                                                   
1024   62:40 12:03  100 20-29  386 F   267 Bridget Blewitt                                                                        
1025   63:06 12:08   94 40-49  387 F   100 Brenns Baringer             San Diego,CA                                                  
1026   63:42 12:15   25 09-13  637 M  1353 Pat Kenney                  Brewster,MA                                                   
1027   63:44 12:15  164 40-49  638 M  1352 Neal Kenney                 Brewster,MA                                                   
1028   63:47 12:16  106 30-39  388 F   762 Aunchun Steeves             Westwood,MA                                                   
1029   63:52 12:17   33 50-59  389 F  1496 Marge Distefano             Caldwell,NY                                                   
1030   63:54 12:17   34 60-69  639 M  1495 Richard Distafano           Caldwell,NY                                                   
1031   63:56 12:18  101 20-29  390 F   234 Laura Prensner              Brookline,MA                                                  
1032   64:01 12:19   35 60-69  640 M   634 Andrew Cederbau                                                                        
1033   64:09 12:20  165 40-49  641 M   424 Dennis Burke                Norwell,MA                                                    
1034   64:57 12:29  102 20-29  391 F    56 Sarah Pelley                Turmbull,CT                                                   
1035   65:04 12:31    2 70-98  392 F   239 Lucy Duffy                  Brew,MA                                                       
1036   65:12 12:32   26 09-13  642 M  1282 Adam Wilson                                                                            
1037   65:25 12:35   36 60-69  643 M  1406 Eric Thompson                                                                          
1038   65:36 12:37   37 60-69  644 M   461 Neil Steinmetz              Boston,MA                                                     
1039   65:49 12:39  166 40-49  645 M  1424 Drew Nicholas               Tolland,CT                                                    
1040   66:31 12:48     Age?        U  1493  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
1041   66:46 12:50   34 50-59  393 F   512 Callie Mc Govern                                                                       
1042   67:01 12:53  101 50-59  646 M   384 Michael Carr                No Hampton,NH                                                 
1043   67:02 12:53   35 50-59  394 F  1252 Jan Lamb                                                                               
1044   67:31 12:59    4 70-98  647 M   216 Peter Buffington            Ny,NY                                                         
1045   67:42 13:01    5 70-98  648 M   448 Wes Chadbourne              Plympton,MA                                                   
1046   68:00 13:05   38 60-69  649 M    41 Thomas Stripling            Reston,VA                                                     
1047   68:18 13:08     Age?        U   730  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
1048   68:36 13:12    3 01-8   650 M   160 Tommy Cissel                Amherst,NH                                                   
1049   68:54 13:15   43 14-19  395 F  1492 Anna Murphy                 Pittsfield,MA                                                 
1050   69:02 13:17   95 40-49  396 F  1414 Julie Kiely                                                                            
1051   69:09 13:18    9 09-13  397 F   396 Ali Germain                 Holden,MA                                                     
1052   69:24 13:21  107 30-39  398 F    51 Brenda Burman               Wash,DC                                                       
1053   69:25 13:21   39 60-69  651 M    50 Tim Burman                  Kerdale Pk,NJ                                                 
1054   69:26 13:21  142 30-39  652 M    54 Mark Burman                 Hopkins,MN                                                    
1055   69:32 13:22  108 30-39  399 F    63 Susie Woodland              Medfield,MA                                                   
1056   69:38 13:23  167 40-49  653 M   157 Tom Vining                  Avon,CT                                                       
1057   69:50 13:26  103 20-29  400 F  1472 Ashley Pawlak               Brew,MA                                                       
1058   69:56 13:27  104 20-29  401 F   469 Katie Horan                 Brewster,MA                                                   
1059   70:02 13:28  105 20-29  402 F   468 Caitlin Rouse               Harwich,MA                                                    
1060   70:13 13:30   96 40-49  403 F   158 Sally Driscoll              Framingham,MA                                                 
1061   70:14 13:30    5 60-69  404 F  1405 Donna Thompson                                                                         
1062   70:15 13:31  102 50-59  654 M   159 Ray Driscoll                Framingham,MA                                                 
1063   70:25 13:32  143 30-39  655 M    47 Jason Stripling             Aldie,VA                                                      
1064   70:35 13:34  109 30-39  405 F    46 Elaine Stripling            Aldie,VA                                                      
1065   74:16 14:17  110 30-39  406 F  1209 Isa Weddige                                                                            
1066   75:44 14:34   36 50-59  407 F  1483 Carol Bloomhardt            Hinesburg,VT                                                  
1067   75:45 14:34  103 50-59  656 M  1481 Ted Bloomhardt              Hinesburg,VT                                                  
1068   76:17 14:40   97 40-49  408 F  1379 Barbara Hall                                                                           
1069   76:18 14:40  168 40-49  657 M  1281 Jim Hall                                                                               
1070   76:19 14:41   27 09-13  658 M   550 Danny Graham                                                                           
1071   77:52 14:58  169 40-49  659 M   291 Freddy Maguire                                                                         
1072   79:52 15:22  111 30-39  409 F  1386 Jenny Wilson                                                                           
1073   81:53 15:45    4 01-8   660 M  1283 Ryan Wilson                                                                           
1074   82:18 15:50  104 50-59  661 M   613 Jim Keohane                                                                            
1075   82:19 15:50   37 50-59  410 F   611 Eileen Keohane                                                                         
1076   82:42 15:54   98 40-49  411 F  1107 Bess Goldstein                                                                         
1077   84:15 16:12   40 60-69  662 M   522 John Worgan