Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/06/ct/May26_13thAn_set1.shtml

13th Annual New Balance Moonlight Run

New Milford, CT, May 26, 2006

Overall Results (Awards at bottom of page)

New Balance Corporation / Road & Track Sports

For more race information, see New Balance Moonlight Run Website.

Place No.   Name                Age S City            St Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  No.   Chip    Chip2   
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= 
    1     2 Julius Kiptoo        28 M Kenya           KE   1/46   M2029   14:08  4:33     2 DW82X8E         
    2   627 Alene Reta           24 M New York        NY   2/46   M2029   14:16  4:36   627 DA3X30N         
    3     5 Joshua Kemei         22 M Kenya           KE   3/46   M2029   14:28  4:40     5 DW8G2YP         
    4    13 Worku Beyi           19 M Ethiopia             1/37   M1519   14:31  4:41    13 DW4A97T         
    5     3 Matt Downin          29 M Norwood         NJ   4/46   M2029   14:37  4:43     3 DW48HZ2         
    6    11 Paul Mwangi          39 M Kenya           KE   1/72   M3039   14:47  4:46    11 DW85E4P         
    7   628 Demesse Tefera       24 M New York        NY   5/46   M2029   14:56  4:49   628 DN7KS76         
    8   100 John Ciccarelli      22 M Southbury       CT   6/46   M2029   15:34  5:01   100 DW482BA         
    9   610 Devin Nash           25 M Poughkeepsie    NY   7/46   M2029   15:41  5:03   610 CB33016         
   10     8 Mike Petrina         21 M Long Island     NY   8/46   M2029   15:49  5:06     8 DW85WBY         
   11     4 Marie Davenport      31 F Guilford        CT   1/83   F3039   15:53  5:07     4 DW8513N         
   12   775 Eamon Dempsey        26 M Albany          CT   9/46   M2029   16:04  5:11   775 DF1TXFK         
   13   645 Barry Danay          19 M Sheffield       CT   2/37   M1519   16:07  5:12   645 DX4722B         
   14     6 Eunice Kirwa         22 F Kenya           KE   1/50   F2029   16:08  5:12     6 DW4SBMG         
   15   675 Jeff Niedeck         41 M Canaan          CT   1/109  M4049   16:18  5:15   675 DX427BA         
   16   626 Alemtshey Misganaw   25 F New York        NY   2/50   F2029   16:24  5:17   626 DA8Z3G3         
   17   767 Tyler Cardinal       25 M New Rochelle    NY  10/46   M2029   16:34  5:20   767 DX30NSW         
   18   770 Steve Palmer         43 M Watertown       CT   2/109  M4049   16:44  5:24   770 CB58824         
   19   378 Michael Shail        20 M Watertown       CT  11/46   M2029   16:50  5:25   378 DW4AB1W         
   20   654 Brian Fullem         41 M Newtown         CT   3/109  M4049   16:53  5:26   654 DX0VZSD         
   21    26 Antonio Alves        40 M Danbury         CT   4/109  M4049   16:58  5:28    26 DW82EEC         
   22   823 Geraldo Silva        33 M Danbury         CT   2/72   M3039   17:03  5:30   823 DR9B0MD         
   23   779 John Fialkovich      25 M Boston          MA  12/46   M2029   17:10  5:32   779 CE04871         
   24   291 Kenneth Merrick      37 M Pawling         NY   3/72   M3039   17:16  5:34   291 DW4A9SE         
   25   485 Mike Vicklund        16 M New Milford     CT   3/37   M1519   17:18  5:34   485 DW485Z5         
   26   771 Eric Peterson        27 M Naugatuck       CT  13/46   M2029   17:23  5:36   771 BC30841         
   27   449 Jim Zoldy            44 M Watertown       CT   5/109  M4049   17:26  5:37   449 CH21742         
   28   407 Decio Tenreiro       29 M Bridgewater     CT  14/46   M2029   17:33  5:39   407 DW48B5M         
   29   619 Kyle Anderson        16 M New Milford     CT   4/37   M1519   17:34  5:40   619 DX47AWA         
   30   699 Kevin Grimes         43 M Sandy Hook      CT   6/109  M4049   17:36  5:40   699 BC85139         
   31   276 Jose Martinez        47 M Bethlehem       CT   7/109  M4049   17:45  5:43   276 DW85HTT         
   32   743 Nick Fraticelli      23 M Danbury         CT  15/46   M2029   17:47  5:44   743 DN7TSDF         
   33   141 Dave Dunleavy        50 M Kent            CT   1/73   M5059   17:52  5:45   141 DW85G2P         
   34   608 Brandon Freyer       13 M Brewster        NY   1/47   M1114   17:53  5:46   608 DX8XDSA         
   35   208 Tom Hogrefe          50 M Wolcott         CT   2/73   M5059   17:54  5:46   208 DW4SPVT         
   36   269 ROGER MAHIEU         42 M colebrook       CT   8/109  M4049   17:55  5:46   269 DW4SYXR         
   37   215 Craig Hunt           15 M New Milford     CT   5/37   M1519   18:00  5:48   215 DW85Y1X         
   38   661 Mark Lo Sacco        37 M New Milford     CT   4/72   M3039   18:01  5:48   661 DM59Y0C         
   39     7 Leonora Joy          22 F New Zealand          3/50   F2029   18:03  5:49     7 DW48DM4         
   40   734 Daniel Murphy        35 M Watertown       CT   5/72   M3039   18:05  5:49   734 DF8WBTH         
   41    21 Scott Abercrombie    56 M Yorktown Height NY   3/73   M5059   18:07  5:50    21 DW484AW         
   42   165 Ted Friedeberg       36 M Danbury          C   6/72   M3039   18:12  5:52   165 DW4SATZ         
   43   481 John Tower           42 M New Milford     CT   9/109  M4049   18:15  5:53   481 DW4AZ7Y         
   44   737 Josh Hinman          19 M Gaylordsville   CT   6/37   M1519   18:17  5:54   737 DF5Y60M         
   45   621 Doug Miller          46 M Brewster        NY  10/109  M4049   18:24  5:56   621 DF7DAWB         
   46   641 Mary Dolan Zengo     40 F Wilton          CT   1/72   F4049   18:26  5:56   641 DR9GZ78         
   47   428 Jimmy Vivas          25 M Danbury         CT  16/46   M2029   18:33  5:58   428 DW48GKX         
   48   457 Zofia Wieciorkowska  43 F Stratford       CT   2/72   F4049   18:33  5:59   457 DW85EER         
   49   221 Stephen Johnson      55 M Southbury       CT   4/73   M5059   18:35  5:59   221 DW8571V         
   50   759 Wilson Riyds         40 M Bethel          CT  11/109  M4049   18:37  6:00   759 BC09331         
   51   202 James Hastings       16 M New Milford     CT   7/37   M1519   18:43  6:02   202 DW82AR4         
   52    10 Bill Borla           66 M Torrington      CT   1/15   M6069   18:43  6:02    10 CH21328         
   53    75 Angela Brown         25 F Torrington      CT   4/50   F2029   18:43  6:02    75 DW8TYK8         
   54   636 Matt Herndon         17 M Brewester       NY   8/37   M1519   18:43  6:02   636 CB27136         
   55   450 Whitney Dunbar       22 F Danbury         CT   5/50   F2029   18:45  6:02   450 DW85FRW         
   56   662 David Harvey         42 M Killingworth    CT  12/109  M4049   18:46  6:03   662 DX3AC78         
   57   358 John Richers         51 M New Milford     CT   5/73   M5059   18:51  6:04   358 DW85G7G         
   58   300 Andrew Morehouse     39 M New Milford     CT   7/72   M3039   18:54  6:05   300 CH21269         
   59   776 Adam Kozak           24 M Washington      CT  17/46   M2029   18:59  6:07   776 DN5EDGF         
   60   423 Brian Vanderheiden   36 M Bethel          CT   8/72   M3039   19:00  6:07   423 DW4ADRA         
   61   111 Heather Crosby       32 F Danbury         CT   2/83   F3039   19:03  6:08   111 DW484TB         
   62   824 Jadin Silva          42 M Danbury         CT  13/109  M4049   19:06  6:09   824 DR9DZ4Y         
   63   281 Michael mccafferty   39 M glastonbury     CT   9/72   M3039   19:14  6:12   281 DW48PVF         
   64   742 Laura O'Reilly       20 F Sharon          CT   6/50   F2029   19:21  6:14   742 CD39134         
   65     0 Unkown Runner                                                 19:23  6:15     0                 
   66   204 bob hermesch         56 M croton          NY   6/73   M5059   19:23  6:15   204 CG61515         
   67   169 Paul Fuller          15 M New Milford     CT   9/37   M1519   19:24  6:15   169 DW486CT         
   68   289 John McKenna         42 M Litchfield      CT  14/109  M4049   19:28  6:16   289 DW85234         
   69   777 Jason Harlon         31 M Thomaston       CT  10/72   M3039   19:30  6:17   777 DW45TCV         
   70   892 John Whalen          40 M Bethel          CT  15/109  M4049   19:31  6:17   892 DN6YVA9         
   71   620 Ben Henderson        14 M Chesire         CT   2/47   M1114   19:35  6:18   620 DX20HD8         
   72   795 Frank Tuppes         17 M New Milford     CT  10/37   M1519   19:39  6:20   795 CH31719         
   73   764 Tom Hislop           36 M Newtown         CT  11/72   M3039   19:41  6:21   764 CA84677         
   74   129 Bob Derringer        44 M Jacksons        NJ  16/109  M4049   19:46  6:22   129 DW8NAMH         
   75   293 Matthew Mette        49 M Sharon          CT  17/109  M4049   19:46  6:22   293 DW8G2VM         
   76   748 Sharon Vos           51 F Riverside       CT   1/17   F5059   19:49  6:23   748 DX56EFR         
   77   740 Alan Peck            37 M Brookfield      CT  12/72   M3039   19:52  6:24   740 DX70Y4N         
   78   791 Stephen Frayne       16 M Woodbury        CT  11/37   M1519   19:57  6:26   791 CA66688         
   79   156 Tom Filippini        44 M Torrington      CT  18/109  M4049   20:00  6:27   156 DW85NYR         
   80   655 Anne Marie Fullem    34 F Newtown         CT   3/83   F3039   20:02  6:27   655 DX2388E         
   81    77 Peter Browne         41 M New Fairfield   CT  19/109  M4049   20:05  6:28    77 DW8GYWK         
   82   891 Mike Taylor          40 M Redding         CT  20/109  M4049   20:08  6:29   891 DX4N9A4         
   83   319 Aaron Nobel          32 M Waterbury       CT  13/72   M3039   20:08  6:29   319 DW4AB88         
   84   238 Royce Labriola       16 M Middlebury      CT  12/37   M1519   20:14  6:31   238 DW4AB2Y         
   85   467 FRED SCALZI          48 M NAUGATUCK       CT  21/109  M4049   20:16  6:32   467 DW852RZ         
   86   441 Blake Williams       15 M Southbury       CT  13/37   M1519   20:18  6:32   441 DW48604         
   87   302 Brian Morris         16 M New Milford     CT  14/37   M1519   20:21  6:33   302 DW4S173         
   88    32 Marc Andreottto      24 M New Milford     CT  18/46   M2029   20:21  6:33    32 DW487Y6         
   89   650 Antonio DeSousa      52 M Danbury         CT   7/73   M5059   20:22  6:34   650 DR5T0HN         
   90   648 Sara Belles          25 F Brookfield      CT   7/50   F2029   20:24  6:34   648 DX7EV8K         
   91    65 Duncan Boyle         49 M Kent            CT  22/109  M4049   20:26  6:35    65 DW48BDG         
   92   411 Adam Toobin          13 M New York        NY   3/47   M1114   20:27  6:35   411 DW85ETY         
   93   216 John Huntley         33 M Wilton          CT  14/72   M3039   20:28  6:35   216 DW82EPS         
   94   347 Pamela Quist         42 F New Preston     CT   3/72   F4049   20:31  6:37   347 DW487A1         
   95   389 Kyle Staiton         13 M New Milford     CT   4/47   M1114   20:32  6:37   389 DW8G2MX         
   96   395 Luke Stolz           13 M New Milford     CT   5/47   M1114   20:33  6:37   395 DW82Z9A         
   97   355 Eileen Rice          32 F Middletown      CT   4/83   F3039   20:33  6:37   355 DW4S49B         
   98   150 Jeannine Fagan       36 F Bethel          CT   5/83   F3039   20:34  6:37   150 DW8566A         
   99   651 Terence Mahan        26 M Litchfield      CT  19/46   M2029   20:39  6:39   651 CD54814         
  100   732 Russel Phillips      24 M Brookfield      CT  20/46   M2029   20:40  6:40   732 DN5A52Z         
  101   247 Jim Lee              47 M Warren          CT  23/109  M4049   20:44  6:41   247 DW48V44         
  102   643 A.J. Spak            43 M Hamden          CT  24/109  M4049   20:46  6:41   643 DR6RK7W         
  103   726 Bob Heslin           50 M Plainville      CT   8/73   M5059   20:50  6:43   726 CF46520         
  104   799 Fernando Caetano     47 M Bethel          CT  25/109  M4049   20:53  6:43   799 CA58143         
  105   122 Graham Davies        12 M New Milford     CT   6/47   M1114   20:53  6:44   122 DW4A7E2         
  106   135 Jeffrey Dingwell     51 M Bethlehem       CT   9/73   M5059   20:53  6:44   135 DW4SPDR         
  107   310 Ali El Moustakin     44 M Bethel          CT  26/109  M4049   20:54  6:44   310 DW85DXT         
  108   800 Ryne Priest          15 M New Milford     CT  15/37   M1519   20:56  6:45   800 DF8VZSY         
  109   470 Steven Wurst         44 M Brookfield      CT  27/109  M4049   20:56  6:45   470 DW4S94B         
  110   774 John Mullen          38 M Bridgewater     CT  15/72   M3039   20:56  6:45   774 DX8ANWB         
  111   741 Vinny Montemurro     14 M New Milford     CT   7/47   M1114   20:57  6:45   741 DA9MW4B         
  112   716 Francis Oakes        40 M Brookfield      CT  28/109  M4049   20:58  6:45   716 DX2Y6X4         
  113   816 Laudatie Marde       47 M Winsted         CT  29/109  M4049   20:59  6:46   816 DA0XS9X         
  114   794 Chris Hanson         38 M New Milford     CT  16/72   M3039   21:00  6:46   794 DN1KN02         
  115   744 Skip Renzullo        50 M Torrington      CT  10/73   M5059   21:04  6:47   744 DN3SAC7         
  116   479 Neil Harvison        43 M New Milford     CT  30/109  M4049   21:05  6:47   479 DW4SAFM         
  117   735 John Boccuzzi, Jr.   37 M Newtown         CT  17/72   M3039   21:05  6:47   735 DA46G8R         
  118   102 brian coffey         35 M morris          CT  18/72   M3039   21:06  6:48   102 DW48RVR         
  119   176 Brian Gildea         44 M Oakville        CT  31/109  M4049   21:07  6:48   176 DW85NH6         
  120   277 Ben Mattheis         52 M Cheshire        CT  11/73   M5059   21:08  6:48   277 DW4SMA2         
  121   367 Jeff Sanderson       53 M Bantam          CT  12/73   M5059   21:12  6:50   367 DW4A05X         
  122   903 Christopher Childs   47 M Roxbury         CT  32/109  M4049   21:13  6:50   903 DR9VFE2         
  123   375 Eric Seibold         33 M Sharon          CT  19/72   M3039   21:14  6:51   375 DW48385         
  124   640 Kelly McCloskey      23 F Stamford        CT   8/50   F2029   21:16  6:51   640 DR9Y4R3         
  125   646 Christopher Reese    44 M Cheshire        CT  33/109  M4049   21:17  6:51   646 BC75731         
  126   415 Timothy Tuttle       59 M Danbury         CT  13/73   M5059   21:18  6:52   415 DW85HE7         
  127   262 Daniel Lynch         44 M Bridgewater     CT  34/109  M4049   21:21  6:53   262 DW8M42G         
  128   383 Jeremy Smith         14 M New Milford     CT   8/47   M1114   21:23  6:53   383 DW48VDY         
  129   836 Gloun Carbone        41 M Torrington      CT  35/109  M4049   21:27  6:54   836 CE84328         
  130   749 Susan Leigh          39 F Goshen          CT   6/83   F3039   21:30  6:55   749 DX1W80Z         
  131   664 Dan Thibault         46 M Watertown       CT  36/109  M4049   21:33  6:57   664 DR5B7CT         
  132   227 Michael Kersten      35 M Marbledale      CT  20/72   M3039   21:34  6:57   227 DW8G2SA         
  133   292 Barney Mestek        55 M Naugatuck       CT  14/73   M5059   21:35  6:57   292 DW4AEBF         
  134   768 Cathy Kost           33 F Sandy Hook      CT   7/83   F3039   21:39  6:59   768 DA6321X         
  135   690 Andy Pullaro         13 M Washington      CT   9/47   M1114   21:41  6:59   690 DR240CZ         
  136    18 Matt Wall            25 M  New Milford    CT  21/46   M2029   21:43  7:00    18 DW48C2W         
  137   847 Christopher Poole    11 M New Fairfield   CT  10/47   M1114   21:44  7:00   847 CB10723         
  138   271 Keith Margolus       30 M Danbury         CT  21/72   M3039   21:46  7:01   271 DW4882E         
  139    69 Jason Bresson        35 M Torrington      CT  22/72   M3039   21:49  7:02    69 DW48PKM         
  140   894 John Kiselak         56 M Danbury         CT  15/73   M5059   21:50  7:02   894 DR9EKGA         
  141   781 James Walsh          38 M New Milford     CT  23/72   M3039   21:52  7:03   781 CD50702         
  142   811 Alex Toppan          42 M S. Kent         CT  37/109  M4049   21:52  7:03   811 CD37863         
  143   829 O'Connell Brendan    15 M Newtown         CT  16/37   M1519   21:54  7:03   829 CB95204         
  144    83 Richard Card, Jr.    46 M Southbury       CT  38/109  M4049   21:56  7:04    83 DW48WRZ         
  145   235 Zachary Kraus        14 M New Milford     CT  11/47   M1114   21:57  7:04   235 DW4AA3Y         
  146   185 Gary Goldring        49 M Sherman         CT  39/109  M4049   21:58  7:05   185 DW4SWBN         
  147   746 Mike Sensenbremer    38 M New Milford     CT  24/72   M3039   21:59  7:05   746 CE81954         
  148   108 Matt Corso           50 M Danbury         CT  16/73   M5059   22:01  7:05   108 DW4SFEK         
  149   665 John Adomelis        52 M Bethlehem       CT  17/73   M5059   22:02  7:06   665 CF29905         
  150   833 Linda Weidemier      38 F Bristol         CT   8/83   F3039   22:03  7:06   833 DR9VAD1         
  151   222 John Kane            54 M New Milford     CT  18/73   M5059   22:05  7:07   222 DW48WFT         
  152   755 Kevin McVeigh        27 M New Fairfield   CT  22/46   M2029   22:12  7:09   755 DR005CR         
  153   267 Ricardo Magalhaes    36 M Danbury         CT  25/72   M3039   22:12  7:09   267 DW4ADZ8         
  154   717 Austin Ladd          18 M Southbury       CT  17/37   M1519   22:13  7:09   717 CB41683         
  155   793 Chris Cerbino        15 M New Milford     CT  18/37   M1519   22:13  7:09   793 DX8AAHN         
  156   861 Forest Robertson     20 M Newtown         CT  23/46   M2029   22:13  7:09   861 DR68AX5         
  157   850 Tom Scoville         45 M Torrington      CT  40/109  M4049   22:13  7:09   850 CF68696         
  158   757 Eric Myhill          40 M New Milford     CT  41/109  M4049   22:14  7:10   757 CE73101         
  159   738 Paul Holko           23 M Newtown         CT  24/46   M2029   22:16  7:10   738 DR91VAN         
  160   413 Jeffrey Toobin       46 M                     42/109  M4049   22:16  7:10   413 DW85F9D         
  161   266 Paul Maddox          57 M Bethlehem       CT  19/73   M5059   22:18  7:11   266 DW8GP0S         
  162   436 Randy Watkins        42 M New Milford     CT  43/109  M4049   22:19  7:11   436 DW8G9MW         
  163   437 Karissa Welter       30 F Sherman         CT   9/83   F3039   22:19  7:11   437 DW4AEY8         
  164   190 Bruce Goulart        56 M Newtown         CT  20/73   M5059   22:21  7:12   190 DW48MFS         
  165   126 Robert Davis         55 M Naugatuck       CT  21/73   M5059   22:22  7:12   126 DW484ET         
  166   805 John Murhphy Jr      56 M New Milford     CT  22/73   M5059   22:23  7:12   805 CF74974         
  167   725 Laurie Mosley        45 F Goshen          CT   4/72   F4049   22:23  7:13   725 DM2DKTA         
  168    58 Scott Benjamin       48 M New Milford     CT  44/109  M4049   22:24  7:13    58 DW8GCKY         
  169   622 George Harris        50 M Waterbury       CT  23/73   M5059   22:26  7:13   622 CD22428         
  170   342 Russ Pribanic        52 M  New Milford    CT  24/73   M5059   22:27  7:14   342 DW4A0BA         
  171   782 Ric Vellarreal       49 M Waterbury       CT  45/109  M4049   22:28  7:14   782 DA45YM9         
  172   484 Patrick Clare        13 M New Milford     CT  12/47   M1114   22:28  7:14   484 DW48GZH         
  173   792 Gram Franco          16 M New Milford     CT  19/37   M1519   22:29  7:15   792 CF20785         
  174   632 Nicole McNiff        42 F Bethel          CT   5/72   F4049   22:30  7:15   632 CF65084         
  175   345 Anthony Puppo        19 M New Milford     CT  20/37   M1519   22:32  7:15   345 DW857HD         
  176   429 Esperanza Vivas-DaS  46 F Danbury         CT   6/72   F4049   22:33  7:16   429 DW4AAT6         
  177   851 Jackie Scoville      42 F Torrington      CT   7/72   F4049   22:34  7:16   851 DA4AVXY         
  178   171 Justin Gailey        23 M New Milford     CT  25/46   M2029   22:34  7:16   171 DW8B0S4         
  179   899 Mary Beth Ryder      33 F Barrington      RI  10/83   F3039   22:35  7:16   899 DN0DMMX         
  180    94 Andre Chappuis       11 M New Milford     CT  13/47   M1114   22:35  7:17    94 DW48W85         
  181   322 Chris Norris         37 M Roxbury         CT  26/72   M3039   22:36  7:17   322 DW82AW5         
  182   831 Dean Birdsall        43 M Bantam          CT  46/109  M4049   22:36  7:17   831 DX9WGHN         
  183    95 Mag Chappuis         43 F New Milford     CT   8/72   F4049   22:36  7:17    95 DW482HP         
  184    23 Jackie Aiello        15 F Warren          CT   1/14   F1519   22:37  7:17    23 DW8202R         
  185   416 Jason Tuz            27 M New Milford     CT  26/46   M2029   22:37  7:17   416 DW48GRW         
  186   239 Chris LaCava         32 M New Milford     CT  27/72   M3039   22:37  7:17   239 CG35130         
  187   146 Glen Egan            33 M Danbury         CT  28/72   M3039   22:38  7:17   146 DW4S3VD         
  188   316 Susanne Navas        36 F Southbury       CT  11/83   F3039   22:40  7:18   316 DW8GFN8         
  189   849 Dave Polaski         54 M Bethel          CT  25/73   M5059   22:43  7:19   849 CG10662         
  190    41 Mark Badolato        46 M New Milford     CT  47/109  M4049   22:45  7:20    41 DW85X9W         
  191   275 Joe Martinez         20 M Bethlehem       CT  27/46   M2029   22:50  7:21   275 DW48CCG         
  192   263 Kaitlyn Mackie       20 F New Preston     CT   9/50   F2029   22:51  7:22   263 DW82KD9         
  193   722 Susan Wheeler        43 F Goshen          CT   9/72   F4049   22:53  7:22   722 DN67WKY         
  194   371 Laura Schechter      39 F Danbury         CT  12/83   F3039   22:55  7:23   371 DW85TB6         
  195   476 Al Curtis            43 M New Milford     CT  48/109  M4049   22:55  7:23   476 DW8GRRS         
  196   232 Scott Knight         41 M New Milford     CT  49/109  M4049   22:56  7:23   232 DW85DAG         
  197   670 Eilish Chalker       28 F Litchfield      CT  10/50   F2029   22:57  7:24   670 DN816SH         
  198    64 Gregory Bontempo     32 M New Fairfield   CT  29/72   M3039   22:57  7:24    64 DW4AH5G         
  199   736 Dennis Mennillo, Jr  37 M Naugatuck       CT  30/72   M3039   22:58  7:24   736 DX6F251         
  200   458 Maragaret Banker     33 F Kent            CT  13/83   F3039   22:59  7:24   458 DW85B98          
  201   327 Iris Oliveira        18 F Danbury         CT   2/14   F1519   22:59  7:24   327 DW8GVZK         
  202   317 Katie Neils          13 F New Milford     CT   1/24   F1114   23:00  7:25   317 DW48T37         
  203   900 Clare Hyland         35 F Shrewsbury      MA  14/83   F3039   23:01  7:25   900 BC76282         
  204   193 Bill Gross           52 M Ridgefield      CT  26/73   M5059   23:02  7:25   193 DW4S4AN         
  205   182 brian gilmore        37 M waterbury       CT  31/72   M3039   23:02  7:25   182 DW82714         
  206   821 Daniel Lamb          44 M New Milford     CT  50/109  M4049   23:02  7:25   821 DN9R6T8         
  207   105 Ray Conetta          31 M Darien          CT  32/72   M3039   23:02  7:25   105 DW484ZE         
  208    90 Christopher Catalan  26 M Bethel          CT  28/46   M2029   23:06  7:27    90 DW85YSN         
  209   691 Ken Platz            59 M Litchfield      CT  27/73   M5059   23:08  7:27   691 BC26034         
  210   430 Brian Walker         29 M Southbury       CT  29/46   M2029   23:09  7:28   430 DW4S389         
  211   682 Evan Thomers         21 M New Milford     CT  30/46   M2029   23:11  7:28   682 CH45628         
  212   700 Gregory Oneglia      58 M Litchfield      CT  28/73   M5059   23:14  7:29   700 BC90404         
  213    31 Stephen Anderson     12 M New Milford     CT  14/47   M1114   23:16  7:30    31 DW85R74         
  214   432 Sarah Wall           23 F New Milford     CT  11/50   F2029   23:16  7:30   432 DW85V34         
  215   434 Alison Watkins       42 F Parrish         FL  10/72   F4049   23:17  7:30   434 DW4AEVT         
  216   754 Michael Zandri       36 M Danbury         CT  33/72   M3039   23:18  7:30   754 DX6XVB6         
  217   228 Nicole Kirchner      16 F Morris          CT   3/14   F1519   23:19  7:31   228 DW4SVBB         
  218   904 Randy Smith          31 M Southington     CT  34/72   M3039   23:19  7:31   904 DX6H638         
  219   431 Jack Walker          39 M danbury         CT  35/72   M3039   23:24  7:32   431 DW48MKA         
  220    28 Joel Anderson        14 M New Milford     CT  15/47   M1114   23:24  7:32    28 DW85DE3         
  221   306 Michael Morrissey    41 M New Milford     CT  51/109  M4049   23:26  7:33   306 DW4AERW         
  222   896 Christian Mendoza    15 M New Milford     CT  21/37   M1519   23:27  7:33   896 DX3V7NG         
  223   454 David Harrison       19 M New Milford     CT  22/37   M1519   23:28  7:33   454 DW85H7D         
  224   433 Valerie Walsh        32 F New Milford     CT  15/83   F3039   23:28  7:34   433 DW4S6TC         
  225   815 Dale Kiefer          42 M Southington     CT  52/109  M4049   23:29  7:34   815 DN72SRW         
  226   784 Paul Butler          48 M Southbury       CT  53/109  M4049   23:31  7:35   784 DF0AV51         
  227   630 Timothy Ging         17 M New Milford     CT  23/37   M1519   23:32  7:35   630 DX4N51H         
  228   121 William Davenport    42 M Litchfield      CT  54/109  M4049   23:34  7:35   121 DW4SPC3         
  229   142 Vernica Dwyer        43 F New Milford     CT  11/72   F4049   23:34  7:36   142 DW8GFVR         
  230   465 James Reilly         14 M Roxbury             16/47   M1114   23:35  7:36   465 DW4SZXZ         
  231    97 Mark S. Chory        46 M Danbury         CT  55/109  M4049   23:36  7:36    97 DW4A9K9         
  232   272 Eugene Marino        49 M New Milford     CT  56/109  M4049   23:38  7:37   272 DW82855         
  233   117 Patrick Cunningham   49 M New Milford     CT  57/109  M4049   23:38  7:37   117 DW4AE72         
  234   214 nora hulton          42 F cornwall bridge CT  12/72   F4049   23:39  7:37   214 DW85KHV         
  235   704 Jaclyn Schomber      25 F New Fairfield   CT  12/50   F2029   23:42  7:38   704 DA484NN         
  236   692 Dave DeBay           35 M New Milford     CT  36/72   M3039   23:43  7:38   692 DF0EGTZ         
  237   721 Tina Mooney          33 F Sharon          CT  16/83   F3039   23:45  7:39   721 CF85758         
  238   205 David Hernandez      48 M Irvington       NY  58/109  M4049   23:46  7:39   205 DW82HRA         
  239   359 CATHY RILEY          41 F SHARON          CT  13/72   F4049   23:52  7:41   359 DW4SAB6         
  240   453 Joe Taborsak         31 M New Milford     CT  37/72   M3039   23:53  7:42   453 DW4SRCZ         
  241   762 Craig Menkes         40 M Torrington      CT  59/109  M4049   23:55  7:42   762 DN5ATT2         
  242   760 Tom McCusker         35 M New Milford     CT  38/72   M3039   23:57  7:43   760 DF82ZY8         
  243   459 Chris Tripler        38 M Falls Village   CT  39/72   M3039   23:58  7:43   459 DW487CP         
  244   788 Sonia Curtis         44 M Danbury         CT  60/109  M4049   23:59  7:43   788 CA66873         
  245   155 Laurie Filippini     44 F Torrington      CT  14/72   F4049   24:01  7:44   155 DW8BEMW         
  246   230 David Kleinschmitt   67 M Bethel          CT   2/15   M6069   24:08  7:46   230 DW82K0T         
  247   393 Samuel Stietzel      59 M W. Redding      CT  29/73   M5059   24:11  7:47   393 DW82XCW         
  248   410 Chris Thomas         13 M New Milford     CT  17/47   M1114   24:11  7:47   410 DW8M4S8         
  249   667 Rod Knight           47 M New Milford     CT  61/109  M4049   24:12  7:48   667 BC28426         
  250   761 Oerek Vill           13 M New Milford     CT  18/47   M1114   24:12  7:48   761 CD52595          
  251   145 Kimberly Edwards     35 F Clinton         CT  17/83   F3039   24:13  7:48   145 DW4SZHW         
  252   110 Steven Cronin        13 M New Milford     CT  19/47   M1114   24:15  7:49   110 DW857TS         
  253    50 Erin Begg            12 F Newtown         CT   2/24   F1114   24:16  7:49    50 DW4AHC9         
  254   312 Terry Musselman      49 M Torrington      CT  62/109  M4049   24:16  7:49   312 DW82HBC         
  255   694 Gary Coolbeth        33 M New Milford     CT  40/72   M3039   24:16  7:49   694 BC39893         
  256   134 Meghan Dietter       10 F New Milford     CT   1/11   F0110   24:17  7:49   134 DW4AKVG         
  257    48 Bill Begg            42 M Newtown         CT  63/109  M4049   24:17  7:49    48 DW48D3M         
  258   368 Michelle Sandone     18 F Easton          CT   4/14   F1519   24:18  7:50   368 DW82KPW         
  259   286 Joanne McCormick     53 F Litchfield      CT   2/17   F5059   24:20  7:50   286 DW8GRSV         
  260   663 Pat Larkin           15 M New Milford     CT  24/37   M1519   24:20  7:50   663 DA9290Y         
  261   164 Amy Freeman          22 F New Milford     CT  13/50   F2029   24:21  7:50   164 DW85GN5         
  262   339 Christopher Plavcan  28 M Avon            CT  31/46   M2029   24:23  7:51   339 DW85H2K         
  263   828 Richard Grasso       17 M Bethel          CT  25/37   M1519   24:24  7:52   828 DX8SDKR         
  264   747 Paul Schuster        37 M New Milford     CT  41/72   M3039   24:27  7:52   747 CH28417         
  265   244 Brian Larkin         12 M New Milford     CT  20/47   M1114   24:28  7:53   244 DW489SS         
  266    62 Neal Bobruff         47 M Stonington      CT  64/109  M4049   24:32  7:54    62 DW85ECF         
  267   285 Brian McCormick      55 M Litchfield      CT  30/73   M5059   24:32  7:54   285 DW82A35         
  268    36 Stephen Ashbolt      15 M Newtown         CT  26/37   M1519   24:34  7:55    36 DW8G278         
  269   789 Kevin Zaloski        35 M Danbury         CT  42/72   M3039   24:34  7:55   789 DR9MM56         
  270   448 Mickey Wyse          44 M Litchfield      CT  65/109  M4049   24:35  7:55   448 DW8N0ST         
  271   756 Lindsay Bericewicz   22 F Danbury         CT  14/50   F2029   24:36  7:56   756 DF8TAFB         
  272   363 Noah Rossiter        11 M New Milford     CT  21/47   M1114   24:38  7:56   363 DW85TPC         
  273   863 Tom McSherry         52 M New Milford     CT  31/73   M5059   24:39  7:56   863 DR6BBDG         
  274   203 Nigel Hedges         40 M New Milford     CT  66/109  M4049   24:40  7:57   203 DW8M4EX         
  275   143 Michael Earley       29 M Southington     CT  32/46   M2029   24:42  7:57   143 DW48T64         
  276   897 Hillary Clark        16 F Gaylordsville   CT   5/14   F1519   24:43  7:58   897 DF7TG2D         
  277   445 Eric Wolf            25 M Seymour         CT  33/46   M2029   24:45  7:58   445 DW4SR0T         
  278   123 Robbin Davies        47 F New Milford     CT  15/72   F4049   24:46  7:59   123 DW85ZFH         
  279   186 Mark Gonillo         44 M Watertown       CT  67/109  M4049   24:49  7:59   186 DW4SAXN         
  280   256 Suzanne Lodvico      44 F Framingham      MA  16/72   F4049   24:52  8:01   256 DW4SGWE         
  281   848 Stacey Day           15 F New Fairfield   CT   6/14   F1519   24:54  8:01   848 DN3YGFT         
  282   814 Laura Buckingham     37 F Watertown       CT  18/83   F3039   24:54  8:01   814 DX69B5K         
  283   657 John Light           42 M Stormville      NY  68/109  M4049   24:55  8:02   657 DX2FV6W         
  284   783 Cari Milles          42 M New Milford     CT  69/109  M4049   24:56  8:02   783 CF94796         
  285   475 Doris Velez          23 F Woodbury        CT  15/50   F2029   24:57  8:02   475 DW48HGB         
  286   120 Laura D'Angel Anton  23 F New Milford     CT  16/50   F2029   24:58  8:02   120 DW4SM7K         
  287    45 Ann Bazos            39 F Bridgewater     CT  19/83   F3039   24:59  8:03    45 DW486WV         
  288   191 Sean Gribben         13 M New Milford     CT  22/47   M1114   25:00  8:03   191 DW8GP8M         
  289   609 Darien McLaughlin    14 M New Milford     CT  23/47   M1114   25:00  8:03   609 DX6KT68         
  290   409 Kurt Thoennessen     26 M Woodbury        CT  34/46   M2029   25:01  8:03   409 DW4SB95         
  291   798 John Mercado         25 M Danbury         CT  35/46   M2029   25:02  8:04   798 DA4FRMN         
  292   326 Arthur Oefinger      60 M Shelton         CT   3/15   M6069   25:03  8:04   326 DW857F2         
  293   689 Kare O'Dowd          14 F Sherman         CT   3/24   F1114   25:06  8:05   689 CA84719         
  294   753 Patricia Hochstette   4 F Sharon          CT   2/11   F0110   25:06  8:05   753 CD17672         
  295   855 Meredith Stuart      18 F Washington      CT   7/14   F1519   25:08  8:06   855 DN9FYBP         
  296   856 Stuart Mackenzie     20 F Washington Depo CT  17/50   F2029   25:08  8:06   856 DX9CZ4K         
  297    35 mark ashbolt         45 M Newtown         CT  70/109  M4049   25:08  8:06    35 DW85KNY         
  298   333 Ronald Peterson      38 M Watertown       CT  43/72   M3039   25:12  8:07   333 DW4SFY5         
  299   357 Patrick Richardson   36 M Torrington      CT  44/72   M3039   25:16  8:08   357 DW4AEEZ         
  300   633 John Salvatore       36 M Southbury       CT  45/72   M3039   25:18  8:09   633 DR9W94S          
  301   198 Don Halberg          42 M New Milford     CT  71/109  M4049   25:21  8:10   198 DW4S04G         
  302   195 Maria Gugliotti      26 F Watertown       CT  18/50   F2029   25:21  8:10   195 DW4AXEK         
  303    78 Jim Bryan            54 M New Milford     CT  32/73   M5059   25:21  8:10    78 DW48CXM         
  304   224 Gustavo Kelher       21 M Danbury         CT  36/46   M2029   25:22  8:10   224 DW82X44         
  305   107 Missy Cornelis       43 F Woodbury        CT  17/72   F4049   25:25  8:11   107 DW4S50D         
  306    42 Donna Bak            44 F Woodbury        CT  18/72   F4049   25:25  8:11    42 DW4SW2D         
  307   321 Thomas Noonan        52 M New Milford     CT  33/73   M5059   25:25  8:11   321 CH-2132         
  308   464 Colin Reilly         10 M Roxbury         CT   1/16   M0110   25:27  8:12   464 DK28BHW         
  309   325 Michael O'Conner     40 M Danbury         CT  72/109  M4049   25:29  8:13   325 DW4SR8C         
  310   398 James Stuart         39 M Harwinton       CT  46/72   M3039   25:29  8:13   398 DW484CM         
  311   617 Sara Dube            30 F Sherman         CT  20/83   F3039   25:31  8:13   617 DR2S2SW         
  312   832 Jodie Daley          38 F Bristol         CT  21/83   F3039   25:32  8:13   832 CD74680         
  313   477 Beth Harvison        36 F New Milford     CT  22/83   F3039   25:35  8:14   477 DW4SE5E         
  314   618 Tony Edawards        54 M Brookfield      CT  34/73   M5059   25:35  8:14   618 DN73TTT         
  315   396 Nancy Stolz          44 F New Milford     CT  19/72   F4049   25:38  8:15   396 DW82D05         
  316   601 Mike Reilly          15 M New Milford     CT  27/37   M1519   25:38  8:16   601 DR64ACY         
  317   602 Chris Reilly         10 M New Milford     CT   2/16   M0110   25:39  8:16   602 CB16900         
  318   719 James Sauvageah      32 M Spencer         MA  47/72   M3039   25:44  8:17   719 CA36284         
  319   500 Susan Weir           40 F Milford         CT  20/72   F4049   25:45  8:17   500 DW48CEC         
  320   237 Richard Labriola     19 M Middlebury      CT  28/37   M1519   25:46  8:18   237 DW820GW         
  321   860 Carly King           16 F Gaylordsville   CT   8/14   F1519   25:46  8:18   860 DA9XDMW         
  322   634 John Hansel          10 M New Milford     CT   3/16   M0110   25:47  8:18   634 DX42M48         
  323   219 Bill Johns           63 M Bristol         CT   4/15   M6069   25:48  8:19   219 DW4AAWY         
  324    37 Doug Babcock         37 M New Milford     CT  48/72   M3039   25:49  8:19    37 DW82XDY         
  325   797 Lindsey Jimenez      14 F New Milford     CT   4/24   F1114   25:51  8:19   797 DF8505T         
  326   352 Jessica Rehaag       12 F New Milford     CT   5/24   F1114   25:51  8:20   352 DW485EP         
  327   862 Colin Robertson      20 M Newtown         CT  37/46   M2029   25:54  8:21   862 CD73282         
  328   854 Scott Salius         35 M Winsted         CT  49/72   M3039   25:54  8:21   854 DN08YWG         
  329   786 Chris Powderly       54 M Southbury       CT  35/73   M5059   25:56  8:21   786 DN7Y5W3         
  330   397 Peter Stone          41 M New Milford     CT  73/109  M4049   25:57  8:22   397 DW852VN         
  331   809 Michelle Quariero       F Torrington      CT                  26:00  8:22   809 DR9WYGM         
  332   260 Chris Lopez          12 M  New Milford    CT  24/47   M1114   26:03  8:23   260 DW48NR8         
  333   603 John Intile          52 M Mahopac         NY  36/73   M5059   26:03  8:23   603 DA4WN5Z         
  334   370 Jake Scanlan         10 M New Milford     CT   4/16   M0110   26:04  8:24   370 DW82XRR         
  335   197 Erik Haghjoo         29 M New Haven       CT  38/46   M2029   26:04  8:24   197 DW853AW         
  336    84 Wendy Carlson        47 F New Milford     CT  21/72   F4049   26:04  8:24    84 DW8GPN9         
  337   745 Rene Venezia         39 F New Milford     CT  23/83   F3039   26:04  8:24   745 BC64134         
  338   391 Frances Starr        33 F Kent            CT  24/83   F3039   26:05  8:24   391 DW4SWN1         
  339   647 John Belles          29 M Brookfield      CT  39/46   M2029   26:06  8:24   647 DA797Y2         
  340   181 Max Gilliland        16 M New Milford     CT  29/37   M1519   26:08  8:25   181 DW4AE58         
  341   686 Lew Wallace          47 M Danbury         CT  74/109  M4049   26:08  8:25   686 CH28191         
  342   898 Katie Rydes          29 F Glastonbury     CT  19/50   F2029   26:10  8:26   898 DF5XBEN         
  343   474 Claire Curtis        13 F New Milford     CT   6/24   F1114   26:10  8:26   474 DW85CYT         
  344   838 Megan Sheldon        30 F Bridgewater     CT  25/83   F3039   26:10  8:26   838 DA8HW1G         
  345    92 Ginny Chambers       57 F Oakville        CT   3/17   F5059   26:10  8:26    92 DW8GVDF         
  346   364 Gil Rubin            58 M Roxbury         CT  37/73   M5059   26:11  8:26   364 DW48MXC         
  347   103 Lori Colley          38 F New Milford     CT  26/83   F3039   26:12  8:26   103 DW4AADD         
  348   188 Jolene Gostkowski    37 F Litchfield      CT  27/83   F3039   26:13  8:27   188 DW48NWC         
  349   710 Jack Allen           44 M New Milford     CT  75/109  M4049   26:15  8:27   710 DX83RVR         
  350    29 Nancy Anderson       20 F New Milford     CT  20/50   F2029   26:16  8:28    29 DW4S2WD          
  351   673 Amoin Papandrea      26 F Thomaston       CT  21/50   F2029   26:17  8:28   673 DA4P9NF         
  352   709 Mike Allen           39 M New Milford     CT  50/72   M3039   26:19  8:28   709 DA1ZF5H         
  353   207 Tina Hislop          34 F Newtown         CT  28/83   F3039   26:19  8:29   207 DW855EK         
  354   268 Erin A. Maguire      30 F New Milford     CT  29/83   F3039   26:19  8:29   268 DW85V6V         
  355   772 Patricia McCormick   41 F Bridgewater     CT  22/72   F4049   26:22  8:30   772 DX9RK6H         
  356   324 Robert O'Brien       32 M Sherman         CT  51/72   M3039   26:25  8:30   324 DW8B0FH         
  357   785 Sheree Surdam        49 F New Milford     CT  23/72   F4049   26:25  8:30   785 CC64153         
  358   161 Amanda Forbes        32 F Wassaic         NY  30/83   F3039   26:25  8:31   161 DW48576         
  359   679 Andrew Gatzounas     14 M Chicopee        MA  25/47   M1114   26:27  8:31   679 CG37655         
  360   611 Stewart Merritt      57 M New Milford     CT  38/73   M5059   26:27  8:31   611 DR919CW         
  361   787 Clarence Cherry      48 M Danbury         CT  76/109  M4049   26:28  8:31   787 DX3TM4T         
  362    67 Candace Breakell     17 F Goshen          CT   9/14   F1519   26:28  8:31    67 DW85W9A         
  363   245 Tara Larkin          12 F New Milford     CT   7/24   F1114   26:28  8:31   245 DW4A9DG         
  364   701 Ashley Ripperger     12 F New Milford     CT   8/24   F1114   26:29  8:32   701 CA89892         
  365   639 Michael Milazz       47 M Fairfield       CT  77/109  M4049   26:31  8:32   639 DN97S02         
  366   763 Francesca Morrissey  36 F New Milford     CT  31/83   F3039   26:31  8:32   763 DA0A841         
  367    96 Louis   Jr. Chiarit  39 M New Milford     CT  52/72   M3039   26:32  8:33    96 DW48SEA         
  368   377 Matt Sekel           33 M New Milford     CT  53/72   M3039   26:34  8:33   377 DW4S41D         
  369   452 Len Kriegsman        48 M New Milford     CT  78/109  M4049   26:36  8:34   452 DW48BC2         
  370   778 Kenia Gomez          26 F Brighton        MA  22/50   F2029   26:36  8:34   778 DR1D57V         
  371   681 Richard Zbrozek      59 M Berlin          CT  39/73   M5059   26:37  8:34   681 DF5DCFM         
  372   801 Brian Rogers         32 M New Milford     CT  54/72   M3039   26:38  8:35   801 CG17027         
  373   318 Florene Nichols      46 F Stratford       CT  24/72   F4049   26:40  8:35   318 DW8B0CP         
  374   666 Greg Meyer           50 M New Milford     CT  40/73   M5059   26:41  8:36   666 DX13R0K         
  375   750 Martin Connor        54 M Torrington      CT  41/73   M5059   26:43  8:36   750 DW4BA41         
  376   444 Karen Wirtz-Hansell  42 F New Milford     CT  25/72   F4049   26:45  8:37   444 DW8G3K4         
  377   309 Seth Moskowitz       50 M New York        NY  42/73   M5059   26:47  8:37   309 DW4SEEP         
  378   846 Harry Butz           48 M Seymour         CT  79/109  M4049   26:50  8:39   846 DX20D24         
  379   366 TJ Salatto           26 M Litchfield      CT  40/46   M2029   26:51  8:39   366 DW8G9SK         
  380   631 Joe Walkovich        53 M Danbury         CT  43/73   M5059   26:53  8:40   631 CB57977         
  381   229 Rachel Kirchner      17 F Morris          CT  10/14   F1519   26:54  8:40   229 DW8548A         
  382   133 Colleen Dietter      41 F New Milford     CT  26/72   F4049   26:54  8:40   133 DW8GC2C         
  383   278 Kirsten Mawdsley     37 F Sandy Hook      CT  32/83   F3039   26:55  8:40   278 DW4A71E         
  384   320 Peter Nobel          56 M New Milford     CT  44/73   M5059   26:57  8:41   320 DW48MTH         
  385   720 Aubrey Corrigan      22 F New Milford     CT  23/50   F2029   26:57  8:41   720 DN3YZMY         
  386   446 Ben Wolfberg         11 M Avon            CT  26/47   M1114   26:57  8:41   446 DW8G98R         
  387   362 Nick Rongoe          21 M Darien          CT  41/46   M2029   26:58  8:41   362 DK44X9C         
  388   314 Jerry Nahley         66 M Gaylordsville   CT   5/15   M6069   27:01  8:42   314 CH21543         
  389   758 Maggie Meriwether    38 F New Milford     CT  33/83   F3039   27:02  8:42   758 DN0DM92         
  390   139 Michael Downes       34 M North Branford  CT  55/72   M3039   27:05  8:43   139 DW85RZN         
  391    70 Phillip Bresson      10 M Torrington      CT   5/16   M0110   27:07  8:44    70 DW4AFSM         
  392   671 Brian Chalker        34 M Torrington      CT  56/72   M3039   27:07  8:44   671 DA43DH7         
  393   818 Jen Dabramo          40 F Southington     CT  27/72   F4049   27:08  8:44   818 DR6NREG         
  394   808 Jo Ellen Lopez       41 F Torrington      CT  28/72   F4049   27:09  8:45   808 DR0VFKK         
  395   106 Toni-Ann Conetta     27 F Darien          CT  24/50   F2029   27:09  8:45   106 DW85BB2         
  396   351 Breanne Rehaag        9 F New Milford     CT   3/11   F0110   27:10  8:45   351 DW4S37Z         
  397   827 Michael Grasso       18 M Bethel          CT  30/37   M1519   27:11  8:45   827 DR9BM4R         
  398   211 Renee Hook           43 F New Milford     CT  29/72   F4049   27:12  8:46   211 DW82HG9         
  399   212 Stacy Horner         26 F New Haven       CT  25/50   F2029   27:13  8:46   212 DW4S1RP         
  400   344 Jeannine Publicover  27 F New Haven       CT  26/50   F2029   27:13  8:46   344 DW48VPF         
  401   127 Andr De Paula        28 M Danbury         CT  42/46   M2029   27:17  8:47   127 DW85DNS         
  402    59 Marisa Berlimger     36 F Sherman         CT  34/83   F3039   27:22  8:49    59 DW8G5ME         
  403   290 EDWARD MCNAMARA      63 M NEW MILFORD     CT   6/15   M6069   27:23  8:49   290 DW483MD         
  404   412 Ellen Toobin         15 F New York        NY  11/14   F1519   27:24  8:50   412 DW4SR4H         
  405   642 Kyle Zengo           11 M Wilton          CT  27/47   M1114   27:25  8:50   642 DA7Y26Y         
  406   858 Jessica Johnson      27 F New Milford     CT  27/50   F2029   27:26  8:50   858 CG80760         
  407   218 Nathan Jejer         12 M New Milford     CT  28/47   M1114   27:28  8:51   218 DW851T9         
  408   220 Dianne Johnson       42 F South Kent      CT  30/72   F4049   27:29  8:51   220 DW8GPGG         
  409   472 Ian Curtis           12 M New Milford     CT  29/47   M1114   27:30  8:51   472 DW484FP         
  410   337 Kate Piskura         25 F New Milford     CT  28/50   F2029   27:30  8:51   337 DW85H0T         
  411   447 Wes Wyrick           54 M Kent            CT  45/73   M5059   27:30  8:52   447 DW4SA0Z         
  412   460 Ed Mendoza           17 M New Milford     CT  31/37   M1519   27:31  8:52   460 DW4AE2T         
  413   187 Doug Gordon          54 M Bronxville      NY  46/73   M5059   27:33  8:52   187 DW481B6         
  414   638 John Iannaccone      47 M New Milford     CT  80/109  M4049   27:33  8:52   638 DA4ZRW4         
  415   196 Lindsay Guptill      12 F New Milford     CT   9/24   F1114   27:34  8:53   196 DW4SY77         
  416   401 Samantha Sullivan    27 F Danbury         CT  29/50   F2029   27:35  8:53   401 DW4AZYA         
  417    81 James Campbell       32 M New Milford     CT  57/72   M3039   27:35  8:53    81 DW82ZMC         
  418   178 Tom Gill             53 M hopewell juncti NY  47/73   M5059   27:35  8:53   178 DW4AD7H         
  419   308 Henry Moskowitz      17 M New York        NY  32/37   M1519   27:36  8:53   308 DW4AZ6W         
  420    38 Paige Babcock        34 F New Milford     CT  35/83   F3039   27:36  8:53    38 DW4S22G         
  421   297 Robert Moore         47 M New Milford     CT  81/109  M4049   27:36  8:53   297 DW85KK6         
  422   231 Connor Knight        12 M New Milford     CT  30/47   M1114   27:37  8:54   231 DW48R7N         
  423   703 Jason Flynn          27 M Danbury         CT  43/46   M2029   27:37  8:54   703 DX984GC         
  424   718 Jodie Kulman         30 F Roxbury         CT  36/83   F3039   27:38  8:54   718 DN3AWEV         
  425   901 Monica McCakkerty    37 F Glastonbury     CT  37/83   F3039   27:40  8:54   901 DN9T6Y3         
  426   382 Josephine Simko      42 F Bethel          CT  31/72   F4049   27:40  8:55   382 DW48HKS         
  427    27 Annie Amen           22 F New Milford     CT  30/50   F2029   27:41  8:55    27 DW8G39G         
  428   385 Thomas Snider        39 M Naugatuck       CT  58/72   M3039   27:42  8:55   385 DW48GWP         
  429   712 Mike Andrulis        13 M Litchfield      CT  31/47   M1114   27:43  8:56   712 DX14YNH         
  430   336 Stefanie Pilla       30 F New Milford      C  38/83   F3039   27:46  8:57   336 DW4S8W9         
  431   683 Krista Benson        35 F Newtown         CT  39/83   F3039   27:48  8:57   683 BC92655         
  432   852 John Piper           36 M Waterbury       CT  59/72   M3039   27:48  8:57   852 CH39598         
  433   731 Sabrina Krievins     22 F Brookfield      CT  31/50   F2029   27:49  8:58   731 CE18404         
  434    79 Kelly Burns          25 F Manchester      CT  32/50   F2029   27:55  8:59    79 DW4A7HC         
  435   115 Neil Culligan        49 M Newtown         CT  82/109  M4049   28:00  9:01   115 DW4SAEY         
  436   652 Rick Chird           37 M Newtown         CT  60/72   M3039   28:01  9:01   652 DA4P9WX         
  437   257 Bob Lombardi         41 M Bethel          CT  83/109  M4049   28:02  9:02   257 DW82AVE         
  438   210 Jenn Hollister       31 F New Milford     CT  40/83   F3039   28:04  9:02   210 DW85K5C         
  439   381 Theresa Simaitis     41 F Litchfield      CT  32/72   F4049   28:07  9:03   381 DW4S6E5         
  440   853 Ron Peck             55 M Goshen          CT  48/73   M5059   28:07  9:03   853 CB08629         
  441   478 Hannah Tower          8 F New Milford     CT   4/11   F0110   28:08  9:04   478 DW4S2NM         
  442   480 Ann Hartman          42 F New Milford     CT  33/72   F4049   28:09  9:04   480 DW48Y65         
  443   895 Michael Kiselak      12 M Danbury         CT  32/47   M1114   28:09  9:04   895 DN0KSKT         
  444   420 Raymond Vachius      55 M Watertown       CT  49/73   M5059   28:09  9:04   420 DW4AXXE         
  445   380 Alexandra Sherman    13 M New Milford     CT  33/47   M1114   28:09  9:04   380 DW4SFP9         
  446   606 Bob Downin           57 M Westwood        NJ  50/73   M5059   28:10  9:04   606 CD60275         
  447   373 Beth Scott           47 F New Milford     CT  34/72   F4049   28:10  9:04   373 DW8GC87         
  448    57 Steven Bendrick      17 M New Milford     CT  33/37   M1519   28:12  9:05    57 DW4S6K1         
  449   451 Peter Jeny           56 M Brookfield      CT  51/73   M5059   28:13  9:05   451 DW4SBDY         
  450   408 Erin Thayer          20 F Woodbury        CT  33/50   F2029   28:14  9:06   408 DW4S2Z3         
  451   147 Karl Eilers          53 M Danbury         CT  52/73   M5059   28:17  9:06   147 DW4SZ67         
  452   637 George Taylor        49 M Watertown       CT  84/109  M4049   28:19  9:07   637 DR2T3AF         
  453   390 Tara Stapleton       29 F East Haven      CT  34/50   F2029   28:21  9:08   390 DK44DPH         
  454   790 Bryan Reed           36 M Danbury         CT  61/72   M3039   28:21  9:08   790 CC90038         
  455   201 Dennis Harrington    52 M New Milford     CT  53/73   M5059   28:22  9:08   201 DW4SGCP         
  456   387 Anika Sonski         34 F Naugatuck       CT  41/83   F3039   28:25  9:09   387 DW4SPBF         
  457   255 John Lodvico         10 M Framingham      MA   6/16   M0110   28:28  9:10   255 DW48CMN         
  458    40 Kaitlin Badolato     16 F New Milford     CT  12/14   F1519   28:32  9:11    40 DW8G5PA         
  459   713 Caleb Buck           13 M Litchfield      CT  34/47   M1114   28:37  9:13   713 DX0VY8B         
  460    33 Lisa Andrews         23 F Newtown         CT  35/50   F2029   28:37  9:13    33 DW483W4         
  461    71 Claire Brofford       9 F                 CT   5/11   F0110   28:38  9:13    71 DW4S5HA         
  462    73 Kevin Brofford       44 M New Milford     CT  85/109  M4049   28:38  9:13    73 DW4A98P         
  463   101 Christine Clark      44 F Westbrook       CT  35/72   F4049   28:42  9:14   101 DW4S1MW         
  464   607 Douglas Beardsley    48 M Bethel          CT  86/109  M4049   28:43  9:15   607 CF89052         
  465   729 Nicole Lindberg      14 F New Milford     CT  10/24   F1114   28:47  9:16   729 CF64997         
  466    87 Roseanne Carroll     49 F Watertown       CT  36/72   F4049   28:49  9:17    87 DW85EZ8         
  467    82 Beverley Canepari    33 F New Milford     CT  42/83   F3039   28:51  9:18    82 DW48CRE         
  468   857 Maki Brennen         30 M New Milford     CT  62/72   M3039   28:52  9:18   857 DA7Y315         
  469   307 Stephen Morrissey     6 M New Milford     CT   7/16   M0110   28:52  9:18   307 DW4S0EN         
  470   739 Danielle Kunz        22 F Ridgefield      CT  36/50   F2029   28:54  9:19   739 DX87HCB         
  471   658 Mara Smith           19 F Torrington      CT  13/14   F1519   28:54  9:19   658 CH39535         
  472   273 Suzanne Marsan       41 F New Milford     CT  37/72   F4049   28:57  9:20   273 DW4SCT7         
  473   656 Jeffrey Bruno        43 M Bethel          CT  87/109  M4049   28:59  9:20   656 DN7KS8A         
  474    68 Amy Bresson          36 F Torrington      CT  43/83   F3039   28:59  9:20    68 DW4APFA         
  475   730 Lisa Yedowitz        36 F Bridgewater     CT  44/83   F3039   29:00  9:20   730 DN6DD16         
  476   773 Karen Mullen         37 F Bridgewater     CT  45/83   F3039   29:00  9:20   773 CF28840         
  477   714 Fred Schipul         62 M Watertown       CT   7/15   M6069   29:01  9:21   714 DX50E35         
  478    20 Matthew Abel         35 M New Milford     CT  63/72   M3039   29:03  9:21    20 DW85XZ5         
  479   149 Charlie Euston       61 M Woodbury        CT   8/15   M6069   29:04  9:22   149 DW85ZX5         
  480    60 wendy Bernard-Atkin  39 F Southbury       CT  46/83   F3039   29:06  9:22    60 DW820FA         
  481   334 Kathy Petter         49 F New Milford     CT  38/72   F4049   29:10  9:24   334 DW856ZA         
  482   109 Massimo Cremonini    40 M New Fairfield   CT  88/109  M4049   29:10  9:24   109 DW4SPP6         
  483   817 Jeremy Ernst         14 M New Milford     CT  35/47   M1114   29:11  9:24   817 CA74462         
  484   261 Rick Lucas           38 M New Milford     CT  64/72   M3039   29:12  9:24   261 DW82ZZE         
  485   330 Annalisa Paltauf     22 F Brookfield      CT  37/50   F2029   29:13  9:25   330 DW82N3G         
  486   461 Cristina Perna       37 F New Milford     CT  47/83   F3039   29:16  9:25   461 DW8B0HG         
  487   687 William Capozzi      62 M Kent            CT   9/15   M6069   29:18  9:26   687 CG10076         
  488   177 Margaret Gildea      40 F Oakville        CT  39/72   F4049   29:19  9:27   177 DW4SB5X         
  489   287 Amy McIntosh         48 F New York        NY  40/72   F4049   29:31  9:30   287 DW4SCAA         
  490   830 Matthew Grasso       15 M Bethel          CT  34/37   M1519   29:37  9:32   830 DX7ANRF         
  491    74 Ken Brooks           30 M Dabury          CT  65/72   M3039   29:38  9:32    74 DW8G3WT         
  492   254 Amy Llerena          35 F  New Milford    CT  48/83   F3039   29:39  9:33   254 DW8GMDT         
  493   425 Anthony Viola        55 M New Milford     CT  54/73   M5059   29:44  9:35   425 DW856WE         
  494   427 Toni Sue Viola       12 F New Milford     CT  11/24   F1114   29:45  9:35   427 DW8GP7Y         
  495   688 Carol O'Dowd         55 F Sherman         CT   4/17   F5059   29:46  9:35   688 DF1X7EC         
  496   469 Vlad Fatu            26 M Rocky Hill      CT  44/46   M2029   29:46  9:35   469 DW4AFF7         
  497   837 Alex Romanoff        33 M Bridgewater     CT  66/72   M3039   29:47  9:36   837 CD88118         
  498   839 Bill Buckley         57 M Litchfield      CT  55/73   M5059   29:49  9:36   839 DR65YHM         
  499   356 Thomas Rich          42 M Stratford       CT  89/109  M4049   29:50  9:36   356 DW4891E         
  500   303 Kevin Morris         13 M New Milford     CT  36/47   M1114   29:50  9:37   303 DW48TRF         
  501   166 Christopher Fuchs    13 M Gaylordsville   CT  37/47   M1114   29:51  9:37   166 DW82D5M         
  502   259 Thomas Looby         30 M Brookfield      CT  67/72   M3039   29:52  9:37   259 DW48S2Z         
  503   194 Dan Grossman         51 M Brookfield      CT  56/73   M5059   29:52  9:37   194 DW4A0EM         
  504   213 Edward Howland       63 M New Milford     CT  10/15   M6069   29:52  9:37   213 DW85B8K         
  505    22 Claudia Adams        89 F New Hartford    CT                  29:53  9:37    22 DW8GFRD         
  506   360 Melanie Ringa        49 F New Milford     CT  41/72   F4049   29:53  9:38   360 DW4A0ND         
  507   406 Thomas Tazza         55 M Washington Depo CT  57/73   M5059   29:55  9:38   406 DW85TM2         
  508   659 John Wlasuk          13 M Newtown         CT  38/47   M1114   29:55  9:38   659 CE40085         
  509   660 Peter Wlasuk         41 M Newtown         CT  90/109  M4049   29:55  9:38   660 DR9VYHM         
  510   295 Jim Moore            51 M Litchfield      CT  58/73   M5059   29:56  9:38   295 DW8BKE6         
  511   810 megan Mandy          27 F Torrington      CT  38/50   F2029   29:56  9:39   810 CG96502         
  512   199 Parker Hampson       50 M Brookfield      CT  59/73   M5059   30:04  9:41   199 DW4SG7W         
  513   752 Carroll Murphy       52 F Litchfield      CT   5/17   F5059   30:05  9:41   752 DR23D19         
  514    30 Sherri Anderson      33 F New Milford     CT  49/83   F3039   30:05  9:41    30 DW8TYM2         
  515   313 Terrilee Nadeau      35 F Wingdale        NY  50/83   F3039   30:06  9:42   313 DW48YZ5         
  516   168 Marilyn Fuller       58 F New Milford     CT   6/17   F5059   30:11  9:43   168 DW48PEE         
  517   305 Isabelle Morrissey    8 F New Milford     CT   6/11   F0110   30:12  9:43   305 DW4S9EW         
  518   604 Mike Yi              17 M New Milford     CT  35/37   M1519   30:16  9:45   604 DR7WRPM         
  519   251 Terri Linstrum       43 F New Milford     CT  42/72   F4049   30:17  9:45   251 DW4ABDC         
  520   154 Beth Falder          34 F New Milford     CT  51/83   F3039   30:22  9:47   154 DW8517V         
  521   403 Michael Swope        38 M New Milford     CT  68/72   M3039   30:22  9:47   403 DW4AEF9         
  522    34 Gene Arcery          79 M New Fairfield   CT   1/4    M7079   30:23  9:47    34 CH21323         
  523   365 Terri Sacco          31 F Danbury         CT  52/83   F3039   30:24  9:47   365 DW486VS         
  524   751 Janice Connor        56 F Torrington      CT   7/17   F5059   30:25  9:48   751 CE80577         
  525    63 Suzanne Bohn         40 F West Redding    CT  43/72   F4049   30:26  9:48    63 DW4S0DB         
  526   349 Chet Reed            53 M Bristol         CT  60/73   M5059   30:30  9:49   349 DW4SEZ5         
  527   338 Simone Pizzonia      12 F New Milford     CT  12/24   F1114   30:32  9:50   338 DW4A044         
  528   859 Quinn Fusco          29 F New Milford     CT  39/50   F2029   30:32  9:50   859 DN0X7PY         
  529   144 Heidi Edel           35 F New Milford     CT  53/83   F3039   30:32  9:50   144 DW4S4WF         
  530   376 Rebecca Seibold      33 F Sharon          CT  54/83   F3039   30:33  9:50   376 DW4SRN6         
  531   384 Tyler Smith          11 M New Milford     CT  39/47   M1114   30:33  9:50   384 DW4SAA5         
  532   130 Garrett Derringer    13 M Jacksons        NJ  40/47   M1114   30:34  9:51   130 DW8GRGC         
  533   329 Dawn Palmisani       35 F Watertown       CT  55/83   F3039   30:41  9:53   329 DW85FF9         
  534   705 Wendy Johnspn        35 F New Milford     CT  56/83   F3039   30:41  9:53   705 DN0MDFR         
  535   706 Susan Fernand        33 F Brookfield      CT  57/83   F3039   30:41  9:53   706 CD76248         
  536   160 martin folan         48 M danbury         CT  91/109  M4049   30:41  9:53   160 DW48MEX         
  537   200 Gregory Hansell       8 M New Milford     CT   8/16   M0110   30:44  9:54   200 DW4SPY8         
  538   635 Eric Hansel          42 M New Milford     CT  92/109  M4049   30:44  9:54   635 DA0FB1H         
  539   328 Helen Oster          48 F Danbury         CT  44/72   F4049   30:45  9:54   328 DW852ZV         
  540   206 Janet Hiser          43 F Roxbury         CT  45/72   F4049   30:47  9:55   206 DW85B6T         
  541   173 Suzanne Gallup       61 F New Milford     CT   1/3    F6069   30:47  9:55   173 DW4S3SH         
  542    49 Billy Begg           10 M Newtown         CT   9/16   M0110   30:49  9:55    49 DW4ABVY         
  543    51 Leah Begg            36 F Newtown         CT  58/83   F3039   30:50  9:56    51 DW4SMYT         
  544   702 Kyle Ripperger       14 M New Milford     CT  41/47   M1114   30:57  9:58   702 DR2TKR7         
  545   174 Michele Gasiewski    50 F New Milford     CT   8/17   F5059   30:57  9:58   174 DW85D0W         
  546   353 Jessica Reyes        26 F  Torrington     CT  40/50   F2029   30:57  9:58   353 DW4SDAW         
  547   466 Spencer Kwolyk       10 M New Milford     CT  10/16   M0110   30:58  9:58   466 DW4AZPB         
  548    61 Steve Bliss          63 M Sherman         CT  11/15   M6069   30:59  9:59    61 DW82ATS         
  549   708 Rebecca Cosgrove     34 F New Milford     CT  59/83   F3039   31:00  9:59   708 DN3W0VM         
  550   707 Brian Sanderlin      43 M Chicago         IL  93/109  M4049   31:00  9:59   707 CF31798        
  551   820 Jonathan Lucas       37 M Stamford        CT  69/72   M3039   31:03 10:00   820 DX8X7HD         
  552   605 John Peterson        48 M Bridgeport      CT  94/109  M4049   31:04 10:00   605 DA43MPK         
  553   148 Joanne Emanuel       38 F Woodbury        CT  60/83   F3039   31:04 10:00   148 DW4AAPS         
  554   728 Lindsey Yenter       14 F Woodbury        CT  13/24   F1114   31:05 10:00   728 DX4TWW3         
  555   765 Jenna Shumate        14 F New Milford     CT  14/24   F1114   31:05 10:01   765 CH43780         
  556   456 Anthony Morin        13 M New Milford     CT  42/47   M1114   31:08 10:02   456 DW85GSM         
  557   766 Michele Paduano      43 F New Milford     CT  46/72   F4049   31:08 10:02   766 CH60696         
  558   386 Doris Sommers        60 F NewMilford      CT   2/3    F6069   31:12 10:03   386 DW8GSK9         
  559   299 Sarah Moore          12 F New Milford     CT  15/24   F1114   31:16 10:04   299 DW4ANYZ         
  560    72 Kelsey Brofford      12 F                 CT  16/24   F1114   31:16 10:04    72 DW4SV4C         
  561    46 Lori Ann Bechard     36 F Waterbury       CT  61/83   F3039   31:17 10:05    46 DW8GP91         
  562   625 Narayan Chedalavada  40 M New Milford     CT  95/109  M4049   31:23 10:07   625 DF6DM6T         
  563   179 Katrina Gilliland    11 F New Milford     CT  17/24   F1114   31:25 10:07   179 DW4S4PK         
  564   806 Whitney Heuschkel    13 F New Hartford    CT  18/24   F1114   31:27 10:08   806 DX8AMW7         
  565   369 Ronald Savigrvano    57 M Danbury         CT  61/73   M5059   31:28 10:08   369 DW85R8X         
  566   250 Kelsey Linstrum      13 F New Milford     CT  19/24   F1114   31:29 10:08   250 DW82E2W         
  567   180 Mark Gilliland       42 M New Milford     CT  96/109  M4049   31:30 10:09   180 DW8GC1D         
  568   693 Kelly Farrell        34 F New Milford     CT  62/83   F3039   31:31 10:09   693 CB69404         
  569   902 Laura Woelfel        32 F Carmel          NY  63/83   F3039   31:32 10:09   902 BC75740         
  570   346 Debbie Puppo         49 F New Milford     CT  47/72   F4049   31:42 10:12   346 DW4AD3T         
  571   243 Marissa LaPorta      36 F Waterbury       CT  64/83   F3039   31:51 10:16   243 DW4AHWH         
  572   812 D.J. Guilbeault      41 F New Milford     CT  48/72   F4049   31:56 10:17   812 DA9PH5H         
  573   159 Jennifer Flyod          F Sherman         CT                  31:57 10:17   159 DW85HN6         
  574   264 Lynn Mackie          44 F New Preston     CT  49/72   F4049   31:59 10:18   264 DW8GFKT         
  575   248 Terry Lennon         43 M Newtown         CT  97/109  M4049   32:01 10:19   248 DW16YMH         
  576   727 Mae Yenter            7 F Woodbury        CT   7/11   F0110   32:02 10:19   727 DN3P731         
  577   835 Kyle Thompson         9 M Sherman         CT  11/16   M0110   32:07 10:21   835 DA0N6YR         
  578   116 Patricia Culligan    16 F Newtown         CT  14/14   F1519   32:08 10:21   116 DW85H9F         
  579   780 Christine Holland    48 F New Milford     CT  50/72   F4049   32:10 10:22   780 BC75752         
  580    39 Drew Badolato        12 M New Milford     CT  43/47   M1114   32:18 10:24    39 DW8TYSR         
  581   614 Nichole Visconti     43 F New Milford     CT  51/72   F4049   32:19 10:24   614 DX8ARC1         
  582   804 Martia La Manna      21 F Waterbury       CT  41/50   F2029   32:20 10:25   804 CF19610         
  583   471 Natasha Franco       25 F Rocky Hill      CT  42/50   F2029   32:22 10:25   471 DW4S5P8         
  584   696 Amanda Payne          9 F Bridgewater     CT   8/11   F0110   32:23 10:26   696 DN7334D         
  585   695 Todd Payne           44 M Bridgewater     CT  98/109  M4049   32:23 10:26   695 CF14181         
  586   332 Kirby Peters         11 M Roxbury         CT  44/47   M1114   32:24 10:26   332 DW4ADAD         
  587   400 Will Stuart          11 M Bridgewater     CT  45/47   M1114   32:24 10:26   400 DW4SA4N         
  588   140 John Drescher        70 M Lakeside        CT   2/4    M7079   32:27 10:27   140 DW4SRS1         
  589   379 Lucy Sheetz          40 F Waterbury       CT  52/72   F4049   32:29 10:28   379 DW8GCNT         
  590   462 Luke Weyant          10 M New Milford     CT  12/16   M0110   32:32 10:28   462 DW48DF3         
  591   315 Donna Nash           36 F Roxbury         CT  65/83   F3039   32:33 10:29   315 DW85V85         
  592   414 Laura Trabucco       43 M Lexington       MA  99/109  M4049   32:33 10:29   414 DW4SEYE         
  593   331 Raymond Pennucci Jr  39 M Warren          CT  70/72   M3039   32:34 10:29   331 DW85BK7         
  594    54 David Bella          18 M New Milford     CT  36/37   M1519   32:34 10:29    54 DW4SHW5         
  595   455 Elizabeth Morin      11 F New Milford     CT  20/24   F1114   32:42 10:32   455 DW85K4D         
  596   394 Erin Stolz           12 F New Milford     CT  21/24   F1114   32:42 10:32   394 DW48396         
  597   340 Kari Plavcan         27 F Avon            CT  43/50   F2029   32:45 10:33   340 DW4SZV3         
  598   419 Andy Vachius         41 M Watertown       CT 100/109  M4049   32:47 10:33   419 DW855XE         
  599    52 Molly Begg            7 F Newtown         CT   9/11   F0110   32:48 10:34    52 DW8GPTS         
  600   217 Kinga Hyatt          32 F Westport        CT  66/83   F3039   32:49 10:34   217 DW4AK4C       
  601   669 Henry Wheelahan      53 M Goshen          CT  62/73   M5059   32:50 10:34   669 DN08SCF         
  602   404 Christie Taft        31 F Glastonbury     CT  67/83   F3039   32:53 10:35   404 DW4S0W2         
  603   374 Lee Scott            46 M New Milford     CT 101/109  M4049   32:56 10:36   374 DW4S16F         
  604   405 Jim Tagg             42 M New Milford     CT 102/109  M4049   33:01 10:38   405 DW82A7Y         
  605   341 Jason Possemato      19 M Waterbury       CT  37/37   M1519   33:02 10:38   341 DW8G9FX         
  606   834 Kimberley Thompson   35 F Sherman         CT  68/83   F3039   33:07 10:40   834 CH26761         
  607   241 Karen LaJoie         46 F Bethel          CT  53/72   F4049   33:11 10:41   241 DW48T5N         
  608    55 Kimberly Bella       22 F New Milford     CT  44/50   F2029   33:12 10:42    55 DW4810Z         
  609   151 Autumn Faitak         8 F New Milford     CT  10/11   F0110   33:25 10:46   151 DW4A59M         
  610   152 Cathleen Faitak      36 F New Milford     CT  69/83   F3039   33:25 10:46   152 DW4SPMV         
  611    43 Carolyn Bates        46 F Danbury         CT  54/72   F4049   33:25 10:46    43 CH21550         
  612   825 Dave Frauenhofer     34 M Avon            CT  71/72   M3039   33:25 10:46   825 DA4DT51         
  613    53 Cynthia Bella        53 F New Milford     CT   9/17   F5059   33:27 10:46    53 DW8GMFK         
  614   167 Kathryn Fuller       20 F New Milford     CT  45/50   F2029   33:27 10:46   167 DW8GR15         
  615   613 Michael Albert       21 M New Milford     CT  45/46   M2029   33:27 10:46   613 DM8MSNZ         
  616    93 Karie Chapman        33 F Brookfield      CT  70/83   F3039   33:37 10:50    93 DW4S8BE         
  617   439 Bruce Whipple        53 M Torrington      CT  63/73   M5059   33:38 10:50   439 CG25477         
  618   733 Nancy Guydan         45 F New Milford     CT  55/72   F4049   33:39 10:50   733 DA70C31         
  619   623 Melanie Champion     47 F Meriden         CT  56/72   F4049   33:43 10:52   623 DA92ENW         
  620   253 Julia Little         14 F South Kent      CT  22/24   F1114   33:44 10:52   253 DW4A0X4         
  621   252 Jim Little           52 M South Kent      CT  64/73   M5059   33:45 10:52   252 DW8G2KN         
  622   242 Mary Ann Landry      55 F Waterbury       CT  10/17   F5059   33:49 10:54   242 DW4STGX         
  623   796 Mary Jimenez         44 F New Milford     CT  57/72   F4049   33:52 10:54   796 DA003WZ         
  624   417 Jennifer Tuz         29 F new milford     CT  46/50   F2029   33:52 10:54   417 DW48WE1         
  625   226 Raymond Keough       51 M Brookfield      CT  65/73   M5059   33:53 10:55   226 DW82057         
  626   258 Jennifer Looby       33 F Brookfield      CT  71/83   F3039   33:53 10:55   258 DW8557A         
  627   473 Jennifer DeJulio     24 F Danbury         CT  47/50   F2029   33:53 10:55   473 DW16YAE         
  628   684 Alexander Kenworthy  10 M Woodbury        CT  13/16   M0110   33:55 10:55   684 DR6W32C         
  629    88 Bob Casey            41 M Carmel          NY 103/109  M4049   33:57 10:56    88 DW488BP         
  630   343 Mary Principe        47 F Danbury         CT  58/72   F4049   34:02 10:57   343 DW4ANVF         
  631   298 Sandra Moore         31 F Wash. Depot     CT  72/83   F3039   34:05 10:59   298 DW85KT8         
  632   668 Francisco Machado    27 M Danbury         CT  46/46   M2029   34:06 10:59   668 DR924Y7         
  633   653 Edward Snyder        59 M Wallingford     CT  66/73   M5059   34:07 10:59   653 CA52779         
  634   294 Dan Moore            39 M Wash. Depot     CT  72/72   M3039   34:07 10:59   294 DW16YZ4         
  635   426 Sue Viola            52 F New Milford     CT  11/17   F5059   34:27 11:06   426 DW4SMWM         
  636   301 Anne Moreno          38 F Trumbull        CT  73/83   F3039   34:29 11:06   301 DW48BWW         
  637   104 Jessica Collis       46 F New Milford     CT  59/72   F4049   34:33 11:08   104 DW8GMEP         
  638   424 Lisa Vigilione       42 F New Milford     CT  60/72   F4049   34:33 11:08   424 DW4AKA7         
  639   676 Kaelan Donadio       11 M New Milford     CT  46/47   M1114   34:43 11:11   676 DR00NDP         
  640   715 Sam Thomas           10 M New Milford     CT  14/16   M0110   34:46 11:12   715 DM2GWKP         
  641    24 DAMINA ALICEA        40 F DANBURY         CT  61/72   F4049   34:46 11:12    24 DW4A781         
  642    85 Brigid Carney        34 F Bridgewater     CT  74/83   F3039   34:53 11:14    85 DW4SV63         
  643   399 Julie Stuart         40 F Bridgewater     CT  62/72   F4049   34:53 11:14   399 DW4SCMD         
  644    89 Sandra Casey         41 F Carmel          NY  63/72   F4049   35:08 11:19    89 DW855Y5         
  645   119 Jennifer Damico      28 F Bethel          CT  48/50   F2029   35:16 11:21   119 DW4AZX6         
  646   649 Jake Henderson       10 M Cheshire        CT  15/16   M0110   35:21 11:23   649 DR95F06         
  647   402 Mark Swisher         52 M New Milford     CT  67/73   M5059   35:25 11:24   402 DW48DVY         
  648   240 Tyler LaCava         11 M New Milford     CT  47/47   M1114   35:28 11:25   240 DW4SMCD         
  649   698 Erica Payne           8 F Bridgewater     CT  11/11   F0110   35:29 11:26   698 DX2KHNH         
  650   697 Heather Payne        39 F Bridgewater     CT  75/83   F3039   35:30 11:26   697 BC32647 
  651   819 Donna Lucas          28 F Stamford        CT  49/50   F2029   35:31 11:26   819 DR9427N         
  652   236 Katherine Kullgren   37 F New Milford     CT  76/83   F3039   35:45 11:31   236 DW853PR         
  653   348 Cheryl Rafferty      35 F New Milford     CT  77/83   F3039   35:45 11:31   348 DW85HY2         
  654   282 Kelly McCaffrey      32 F New Milford     CT  78/83   F3039   35:50 11:32   282 DW85P59         
  655   615 Rosemarie Xavier     59 F Brookfield      CT  12/17   F5059   35:52 11:33   615 DN7GEG7         
  656   826 Eddie Lodovico       63 M Bristol         CT  12/15   M6069   35:53 11:33   826 DN3PTFH         
  657    44 Kenneth Bauman       53 M New Milford     CT  68/73   M5059   35:57 11:34    44 DW82H82         
  658   153 Ceara Faitak         14 F New Milford     CT  23/24   F1114   36:20 11:42   153 DW82ZKG         
  659   678 Aubrey Gatzounas     12 F Chicopee        MA  24/24   F1114   36:21 11:42   678 DN96R4D         
  660   234 Claudia Kraich       48 F Newtown         CT  64/72   F4049   36:45 11:50   234 DW48RRD         
  661    76 Jackie Brown         52 F Windsted        CT  13/17   F5059   36:55 11:53    76 DK44DV3         
  662   114 Christine Cubby      55 F New Milford     CT  14/17   F5059   36:56 11:54   114 DW85ZE8         
  663   163 Janet Fredlund       41 F Sherman         CT  65/72   F4049   36:57 11:54   163 DW82D3W         
  664   157 Rita Fitch           43 F New Milford     CT  66/72   F4049   36:57 11:54   157 DW4SB2B         
  665   421 Mary Vaichus         34 F New Milford     CT  79/83   F3039   36:59 11:55   421 DW85HVK         
  666   136 Daniel Dodson        61 M Methuen         MA  13/15   M6069   37:03 11:56   136 DW4A0SZ         
  667   361 Scott Robodou        42 M New Milford     CT 104/109  M4049   37:12 11:59   361 DW4S1CB         
  668   422 Albert Valerioti     53 M Waterbury       CT  69/73   M5059   37:21 12:02   422 DW8NAGM         
  669   311 Robert Murphy        49 M  Brookfield     CT 105/109  M4049   37:51 12:11   311 DW48TAE         
  670    80 Roderick Cameron     55 M Torrington      CT  70/73   M5059   38:12 12:18    80 DW8GCVC         
  671   158 Heather Fleet        32 F Gaylordsville   CT  80/83   F3039   38:13 12:18   158 DW48G3P         
  672    56 Charles Bendrick     54 M Danbury         CT  71/73   M5059   38:16 12:19    56 DW85XC1         
  673   629 Victor Belenchia     50 M New Milford     CT  72/73   M5059   38:20 12:21   629 DA1GK7E         
  674   724 Colleen Murph        47 F Litchfield      CT  67/72   F4049   38:28 12:23   724 CB60280         
  675   723 Josheph Ficca        47 M New Hartford    CT 106/109  M4049   38:30 12:24   723 BC83211         
  676   392 Kari Stewart         24 F New Milford      C  50/50   F2029   38:33 12:25   392 DW481NG         
  677   616 Katie Tazza          53 F Washington      CT  15/17   F5059   38:42 12:28   616 DA23MA7         
  678   802 Randal Weyart        46 M New Milford     CT 107/109  M4049   39:17 12:39   802 DF8NYBT         
  679   840 Deirdre James        37 F Brewster        NY  81/83   F3039   39:21 12:40   840 DR9KG74         
  680   813 Bea Cerrone          58 F Bristol         CT  16/17   F5059   39:54 12:51   813 CE29378         
  681   644 Nancy Wolf              F Southbury       CT                  39:55 12:51   644 DM40YHB         
  682    98 George Christophers  63 M Gaylordsville   CT  14/15   M6069   39:55 12:51    98 DW85XHH         
  683   803 Jane Cornelis        44 F New Milford     CT  68/72   F4049   40:05 12:54   803 DR4DBA8         
  684   807 Lisa Heuschkel       39 F New Hartford    CT  82/83   F3039   40:08 12:55   807 DF08FES         
  685   463 Jack Weyant           7 M New Milford     CT  16/16   M0110   40:33 13:03   463 DW4S8D6         
  686   841 Johanne Montgomery   45 F Carmel          NY  69/72   F4049   40:41 13:06   841 DF0DVER         
  687   677 Stempert Kim         41 F New Milford     CT  70/72   F4049   40:59 13:12   677 DR7PV5H         
  688   680 Stephanie Gatzounas  40 F Chicopee        MA  71/72   F4049   41:00 13:12   680 DR1Y33G         
  689   233 Bob Kostka           79 M Brookfield       C   3/4    M7079   41:21 13:19   233 DW16YN2         
  690   170 Andrea Gaddis        47 F Newtown         CT  72/72   F4049   43:33 14:01   170 DW4AZGG         
  691   279 Ed Mazza             42 M Rowayton        CT 108/109  M4049   43:40 14:04   279 DW4SGKF         
  692   769 Allan Bush           53 M New Milford     CT  73/73   M5059   44:09 14:13   769 DX4X9Y5         
  693   418 Rick Tyrseck         48 M Danbury         CT 109/109  M4049   44:09 14:13   418 DW4SSNA         
  694   304 Craig Morrison       61 M Bethel          CT  15/15   M6069   46:37 15:01   304 DW48HB3         
  695   209 William Holland      77 M New Milford     CT   4/4    M7079   50:04 16:07   209 DW85BS5         
  696   223 Mary Karabanowski    57 F Naugatuck       CT  17/17   F5059   58:00 18:41   223 DW4A5DK         
  697   270 Tammy Malo           32 F Waterbury       CT  83/83   F3039   58:05 18:42   270 DW85XFK         
  698    99 Joan Christophersen  63 F Gaylordsville   CT   3/3    F6069   58:23 18:48    99 DW82ZBY         
 
         
 
                                     

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1     2 Julius Kiptoo        28 Kenya           KE              14:08 
    2   627 Alene Reta           24 New York        NY              14:16 
    3     5 Joshua Kemei         22 Kenya           KE              14:28 
    4    13 Worku Beyi           19 Ethiopia                        14:31 
    5     3 Matt Downin          29 Norwood         NJ              14:37 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1     4 Marie Davenport      31 Guilford        CT              15:53 
    2     6 Eunice Kirwa         22 Kenya           KE              16:08 
    3   626 Alemtshey Misganaw   25 New York        NY              16:24 
    4     7 Leonora Joy          22 New Zealand                     18:03 
    5   641 Mary Dolan Zengo     40 Wilton          CT              18:26 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1   675 Jeff Niedeck         41 Canaan          CT              16:18 
    2   770 Steve Palmer         43 Watertown       CT              16:44 
    3   654 Brian Fullem         41 Newtown         CT              16:53 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1   641 Mary Dolan Zengo     40 Wilton          CT              18:26 
    2   457 Zofia Wieciorkowska  43 Stratford       CT              18:33 
    3   748 Sharon Vos           51 Riverside       CT              19:49 

              ********** MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   308   464 Colin Reilly         10 Roxbury            CT   25:27 
    2   317   602 Chris Reilly         10 New Milford        CT   25:39 
    3   322   634 John Hansel          10 New Milford        CT   25:47 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   256   134 Meghan Dietter       10 New Milford        CT   24:17 
    2   294   753 Patricia Hochstette   4 Sharon             CT   25:06 
    3   396   351 Breanne Rehaag        9 New Milford        CT   27:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1    34   608 Brandon Freyer       13 Brewster           NY   17:53 
    2    92   411 Adam Toobin          13 New York           NY   20:27 
    3    95   389 Kyle Staiton         13 New Milford        CT   20:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1   202   317 Katie Neils          13 New Milford        CT   23:00 
    2   253    50 Erin Begg            12 Newtown            CT   24:16 
    3   326   352 Jessica Rehaag       12 New Milford        CT   25:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
    1    25   485 Mike Vicklund        16 New Milford        CT   17:18 
    2    29   619 Kyle Anderson        16 New Milford        CT   17:34 
    3    37   215 Craig Hunt           15 New Milford        CT   18:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
    1   184    23 Jackie Aiello        15 Warren             CT   22:37 
    2   201   327 Iris Oliveira        18 Danbury            CT   22:59 
    3   217   228 Nicole Kirchner      16 Morris             CT   23:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1     2   627 Alene Reta           24 New York           NY   14:16 
    2     3     5 Joshua Kemei         22 Kenya              KE   14:28 
    3     4    13 Worku Beyi           19 Ethiopia                14:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1    14     6 Eunice Kirwa         22 Kenya              KE   16:08 
    2    16   626 Alemtshey Misganaw   25 New York           NY   16:24 
    3    39     7 Leonora Joy          22 New Zealand             18:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     6    11 Paul Mwangi          39 Kenya              KE   14:47 
    2    22   823 Geraldo Silva        33 Danbury            CT   17:03 
    3    24   291 Kenneth Merrick      37 Pawling            NY   17:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    61   111 Heather Crosby       32 Danbury            CT   19:03 
    2    80   655 Anne Marie Fullem    34 Newtown            CT   20:02 
    3    97   355 Eileen Rice          32 Middletown         CT   20:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    15   675 Jeff Niedeck         41 Canaan             CT   16:18 
    2    18   770 Steve Palmer         43 Watertown          CT   16:44 
    3    20   654 Brian Fullem         41 Newtown            CT   16:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    46   641 Mary Dolan Zengo     40 Wilton             CT   18:26 
    2    48   457 Zofia Wieciorkowska  43 Stratford          CT   18:33 
    3    94   347 Pamela Quist         42 New Preston        CT   20:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    33   141 Dave Dunleavy        50 Kent               CT   17:52 
    2    35   208 Tom Hogrefe          50 Wolcott            CT   17:54 
    3    41    21 Scott Abercrombie    56 Yorktown Heights   NY   18:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    76   748 Sharon Vos           51 Riverside          CT   19:49 
    2   259   286 Joanne McCormick     53 Litchfield         CT   24:20 
    3   345    92 Ginny Chambers       57 Oakville           CT   26:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    52    10 Bill Borla           66 Torrington         CT   18:43 
    2   246   230 David Kleinschmitt   67 Bethel             CT   24:08 
    3   292   326 Arthur Oefinger      60 Shelton            CT   25:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   541   173 Suzanne Gallup       61 New Milford        CT   30:47 
    2   558   386 Doris Sommers        60 NewMilford         CT   31:12 
    3   698    99 Joan Christophersen  63 Gaylordsville      CT   58:23 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   522    34 Gene Arcery          79 New Fairfield      CT   30:23 
    2   588   140 John Drescher        70 Lakeside           CT   32:27 
    3   689   233 Bob Kostka           79 Brookfield          C   41:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99