Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ri/Aug7_NorthE_set1.shtml

NorthEast Invitational 05

Brown University - Providence, RI, August 7, 2005

Complete Results all events.

Licensed to District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       NorthEast Invitational - 8/7/2005                       
                       Brown University, Providence, RI                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    47 Nolon, Aaliyah       8 Bermuda Pacers           15.78Q  1 
  2   248 Burwell, Deja        8 New York Novas           16.65Q  2 
  3   247 Thompson, Anasia     8 New York Novas           16.08Q  1 
  4   103 Byrd, Chelsea        8 New Haven Age Gr         17.05Q  2 
  5   104 Curtis, Gabrielle    8 New Haven Age Gr         16.46q  1 
  6     1 Morgan, Shashauna    8 Harlem Striders          17.47q  2 
  7   105 Taft, Arianna        8 New Haven Age Gr         18.88   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    47 Nolon, Aaliyah       8 Bermuda Pacers           15.73  
  2   247 Thompson, Anasia     8 New York Novas           16.41  
  3   104 Curtis, Gabrielle    8 New Haven Age Gr         16.47  
  4   248 Burwell, Deja        8 New York Novas           16.97  
  5   103 Byrd, Chelsea        8 New Haven Age Gr         17.33  
  6     1 Morgan, Shashauna    8 Harlem Striders          17.71  
 
Event 2  Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   269 Stewart, Bradley     8 New York Novas           16.52  
  2   109 Ratliff, DeVonte     8 New Haven Age Gr         18.32  
  3   302 Arenberg, Alex       8 Unattached               23.77  
 
Event 3  Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    47 Nolon, Aaliyah       8 Bermuda Pacers           32.77  
  2   250 McLeod, Rushanna     8 New York Novas           33.76  
  3   247 Thompson, Anasia     8 New York Novas           34.00  
  4   179 Watson, Johri        8 Fast Feet Track          34.67  
  5   248 Burwell, Deja        8 New York Novas           35.86  
  6     1 Morgan, Shashauna    8 Harlem Striders          37.72  
 
Event 4  Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   269 Stewart, Bradley     8 New York Novas           33.22  
  2   107 Arnold, Rodney       8 New Haven Age Gr         35.20  
 
Event 5  Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    47 Nolon, Aaliyah       8 Bermuda Pacers         1:18.15  
  2   104 Curtis, Gabrielle    8 New Haven Age Gr       1:20.50  
  3   249 Swinton, Jasira      8 New York Novas         1:21.69  
  4     1 Morgan, Shashauna    8 Harlem Striders        1:25.23  
  5   179 Watson, Johri        8 Fast Feet Track        1:25.30  
  6   250 McLeod, Rushanna     8 New York Novas         1:28.44  
  7   105 Taft, Arianna        8 New Haven Age Gr       1:38.34  
 
Event 6  Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Peeples, Daymone     8 Boston Chargers        1:13.32  
  2    28 Schroder, Jonas      8 Bermuda Pacers         1:19.27  
  3   107 Arnold, Rodney       8 New Haven Age Gr       1:22.16  
  4   109 Ratliff, DeVonte     8 New Haven Age Gr       1:24.53  
 
Event 7  Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   249 Swinton, Jasira      8 New York Novas         3:04.62  
 
Event 8  Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Peeples, Daymone     8 Boston Chargers        2:52.52  
  2     7 Marshall, Jason      8 Boston Road Runn       3:10.21  
  3    28 Schroder, Jonas      8 Bermuda Pacers         3:52.14  
 
Event 10  Boys 8&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    28 Schroder, Jonas      8 Bermuda Pacers         9-07.50  
  2   232 Truneh, Ezra         8 NiteHawks Sports       7-05.00  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    25 Bloznalls, Rachel    9 Unattached               14.92Q  1 
  2    51 Hines, Jaylynn       9 Bermuda Pacers           15.08Q  2 
  3    48 Hollis, Kayla        9 Bermuda Pacers           15.73Q  2 
  4   201 Ferranti, Maddie     9 North Kingstown          16.01Q  1 
  5   111 Curtis, Whitney      9 New Haven Age Gr         15.81q  2 
  6    78 Gauthier, Alexus     9 Connecticut Trac         16.03q  2 
  7   206 Cunningham, Sierra   9 Cobras                   16.14   1 
  8   112 Curtis, Sydney       9 New Haven Age Gr         16.18   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    25 Bloznalls, Rachel    9 Unattached               14.68  
  2    51 Hines, Jaylynn       9 Bermuda Pacers           14.90  
  3    48 Hollis, Kayla        9 Bermuda Pacers           15.63  
  4   111 Curtis, Whitney      9 New Haven Age Gr         15.79  
  5   201 Ferranti, Maddie     9 North Kingstown          15.80  
  6    78 Gauthier, Alexus     9 Connecticut Trac         16.07  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 --   128 Turner, Tariq        8 East Orange Stri           SCR     
  1    29 Webb, Kyle           9 Bermuda Pacers           13.49Q  2 
  2    30 Donawa, Justin       9 Bermuda Pacers           14.04Q  1 
  3   113 Reeves, Sean         9 New Haven Age Gr         14.71Q  2 
  4   204 Priester, Anthony    9 Rockville Revolu         15.53Q  1 
  5    33 Butler-Lekkie, Anw   9 Bermuda Pacers           15.55q  2 
  6    22 Jones, Lamarr        9 Boston Chargers          15.57q  2 
  7   198 Washburn, Scott      9 North Kingstown          16.08q  2 
  8    90 Burke, Timothy       9 Mattapoisett Tra         16.18   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    29 Webb, Kyle           9 Bermuda Pacers           13.37  
  2    30 Donawa, Justin       9 Bermuda Pacers           13.75  
  3   113 Reeves, Sean         9 New Haven Age Gr         14.82  
  4   204 Priester, Anthony    9 Rockville Revolu         15.34  
  5    33 Butler-Lekkie, Anw   9 Bermuda Pacers           15.58  
  6       Ali, Abdul           9 Unattached               15.71  
  7    22 Jones, Lamarr        9 Boston Chargers          15.75  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Bloznalls, Rachel    9 Unattached               32.06  
  2    78 Gauthier, Alexus     9 Connecticut Trac         33.91  
  3   206 Cunningham, Sierra   9 Cobras                   35.77  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    29 Webb, Kyle           9 Bermuda Pacers           28.32   2 
  2    30 Donawa, Justin       9 Bermuda Pacers           30.18   2 
  3   272 Sims, Marcus         9 New York Novas           31.26   1 
  4    31 Simmons, Jelani      9 Bermuda Pacers           31.33   2 
  5    22 Jones, Lamarr        9 Boston Chargers          31.99   1 
  6   114 Rogers, Edgar        9 New Haven Age Gr         32.45   1 
  7   204 Priester, Anthony    9 Rockville Revolu         33.82   1 
  8    80 Kronenberger, Fran   9 Connecticut Trac         34.01   1 
  9    33 Butler-Lekkie, Anw   9 Bermuda Pacers           34.79   2 
 10   198 Washburn, Scott      9 North Kingstown          35.05   1 
 11       Ali, Abdul           9 Unattached               35.11   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   164 DiClemente, Ashley   9 North Kingstown        1:04.40  
  2    50 Fox, Rachel          9 Bermuda Pacers         1:12.50  
  3    49 Schroder, Sara       9 Bermuda Pacers         1:14.40  
  4   111 Curtis, Whitney      9 New Haven Age Gr       1:16.50  
  5    77 Cook, Hannah         9 Connecticut Trac       1:16.70  
  6   112 Curtis, Sydney       9 New Haven Age Gr       1:20.40  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    35 Burgess, Caldra      9 Bermuda Pacers         1:09.00   2 
  2     2 Pruitt, Jaquann      9 Harlem Striders        1:09.49   2 
  3   272 Sims, Marcus         9 New York Novas         1:09.57   2 
  4    31 Simmons, Jelani      9 Bermuda Pacers         1:09.67   2 
  5    32 Brown, Dominic       9 Bermuda Pacers         1:11.95   1 
  6    80 Kronenberger, Fran   9 Connecticut Trac       1:12.49   1 
  7   115 Smith, William       9 New Haven Age Gr       1:16.82   1 
  8   114 Rogers, Edgar        9 New Haven Age Gr       1:17.19   1 
  9   235 Keklak, Alexander    9 NiteHawks Sports       1:21.48   1 
 10     6 Besson, Bradford     9 Boston Road Runn       1:22.11   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    50 Fox, Rachel          9 Bermuda Pacers         2:59.00  
  2    49 Schroder, Sara       9 Bermuda Pacers         3:03.06  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    36 Minors, Dage         9 Bermuda Pacers         2:44.83  
  2    34 Creighton, Nakeno    9 Bermuda Pacers         2:51.18  
  3    32 Brown, Dominic       9 Bermuda Pacers         2:53.22  
  4    79 Curneal, Justin      9 Connecticut Trac       3:04.20  
  5     6 Besson, Bradford     9 Boston Road Runn       3:16.32  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    36 Minors, Dage         9 Bermuda Pacers         5:30.04  
  2    34 Creighton, Nakeno    9 Bermuda Pacers         5:40.15  
  3    79 Curneal, Justin      9 Connecticut Trac       5:56.28  
  4   234 Bucher, Elijah       9 NiteHawks Sports       6:15.98  
  5   187 Kelley, William      9 Tri Valley Front       6:27.03  
 --   148 Taylor, Michael      9 East Orange Stri           DNF  
 --     2 Pruitt, Jaquann      9 Harlem Striders       X5:18.80  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Bloznalls, Rachel    9 Unattached            12-03.00  
  2    49 Schroder, Sara       9 Bermuda Pacers        11-08.00  
  3    51 Hines, Jaylynn       9 Bermuda Pacers        11-06.00  
  4    78 Gauthier, Alexus     9 Connecticut Trac      10-10.00  
  5    50 Fox, Rachel          9 Bermuda Pacers        10-04.50  
  6    48 Hollis, Kayla        9 Bermuda Pacers         9-05.00  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Webb, Kyle           9 Bermuda Pacers        14-11.00  
  2    30 Donawa, Justin       9 Bermuda Pacers        13-10.00  
  3    35 Burgess, Caldra      9 Bermuda Pacers        12-06.00  
  4    31 Simmons, Jelani      9 Bermuda Pacers        12-00.00  
  5   113 Reeves, Sean         9 New Haven Age Gr      11-11.00  
  6    36 Minors, Dage         9 Bermuda Pacers        11-08.00  
  7    34 Creighton, Nakeno    9 Bermuda Pacers        11-04.50  
  8   204 Priester, Anthony    9 Rockville Revolu       8-11.50  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Bloznalls, Rachel    9 Unattached             4-02.00  
  2    51 Hines, Jaylynn       9 Bermuda Pacers         4-00.00  
  3    77 Cook, Hannah         9 Connecticut Trac       3-08.00  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    33 Butler-Lekkie, Anw   9 Bermuda Pacers         3-10.00  
  2   233 Fischetti, Matthew   9 NiteHawks Sports       3-04.00  
  3   234 Bucher, Elijah       9 NiteHawks Sports       3-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Fischetti, Matthew   9 NiteHawks Sports      20-03.00  
  2   235 Keklak, Alexander    9 NiteHawks Sports      18-03.25  
  3  2321 Truneh, Ezra*        9 NiteHawks Sports      16-00.00  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   178 Fuller, Jessica      9 Mattapoisett Tra         56-05  
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   235 Keklak, Alexander    9 NiteHawks Sports         81-03  
  2    90 Burke, Timothy       9 Mattapoisett Tra         68-08  
  3    80 Kronenberger, Fran   9 Connecticut Trac         66-03  
  4   233 Fischetti, Matthew   9 NiteHawks Sports         59-08  
  5  2321 Truneh, Ezra*        9 NiteHawks Sports         52-06  
  6   148 Taylor, Michael      9 East Orange Stri         46-01  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bermuda Pacers  'A'                                   59.43  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bermuda Pacers  'A'                                 5:31.12  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bermuda Pacers  'A'                                 5:00.26  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    81 Carty, Wahnetah     11 Connecticut Trac         13.63Q  1 
  2    61 Bouyer, Shanice     11 Boston Internati         13.95Q  2 
  3    53 Julio, Aljalia      11 Bermuda Pacers           14.09Q  2 
  4   256 Green, Monique      11 New York Novas           14.22Q  1 
  5   208 Johnson, Erika      11 Cobras                   14.26q  1 
  6   152 Roberts, Madeline   11 East Orange Stri         14.70q  2 
  7    62 Lavaud, Shelora     11 Boston Internati         15.00   1 
  8   261 Edwards, Karelle    11 New York Novas           15.09   2 
  9    63 Reeves, Jesika      11 Boston Internati         15.11   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    81 Carty, Wahnetah     11 Connecticut Trac         13.50  
  2    61 Bouyer, Shanice     11 Boston Internati         13.73  
  3    53 Julio, Aljalia      11 Bermuda Pacers           13.91  
  4   256 Green, Monique      11 New York Novas           14.03  
  5   208 Johnson, Erika      11 Cobras                   14.25  
  6   152 Roberts, Madeline   11 East Orange Stri         14.46  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    42 Simmons, Blaine     11 Bermuda Pacers           12.62  
  2   222 Britton, Darrell    11 Cobras                   13.68  
  3    57 Joe, Aaron          11 Unattached               14.32  
  4   162 Ayala, Ralph        11 Cambridge Jets           14.41  
  5   122 Radford, Nathaniel   9 New Haven Age Gr         14.49  
  6    20 Russ, Tyronn        11 Boston Chargers          14.74  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    61 Bouyer, Shanice     11 Boston Internati         28.44Q  2 
  2    53 Julio, Aljalia      11 Bermuda Pacers           29.05Q  1 
  3   256 Green, Monique      11 New York Novas           29.69Q  2 
  3   259 Coston, Genesis     11 New York Novas           29.69Q  1 
  5   208 Johnson, Erika      11 Cobras                   29.91q  1 
  6   261 Edwards, Karelle    11 New York Novas           31.02q  1 
  7   262 Hughey, Naomi       11 New York Novas           31.66   2 
  8   118 Sims, Brianna       11 New Haven Age Gr         31.85   1 
 --   152 Roberts, Madeline   11 East Orange Stri        X32.16   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    61 Bouyer, Shanice     11 Boston Internati         28.34  
  2    53 Julio, Aljalia      11 Bermuda Pacers           28.97  
  3   259 Coston, Genesis     11 New York Novas           29.12  
  4   256 Green, Monique      11 New York Novas           29.46  
  5   208 Johnson, Erika      11 Cobras                   29.97  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    42 Simmons, Blaine     11 Bermuda Pacers           27.26Q  1 
  2   121 Ratliff, Jordan     11 New Haven Age Gr         29.01Q  2 
  3    40 William, D'Mitri    11 Bermuda Pacers           29.13Q  2 
  4   184 Perkins, Louie      11 Fast Feet Track          29.73Q  1 
  5   222 Britton, Darrell    11 Cobras                   30.22q  2 
  6   162 Ayala, Ralph        11 Cambridge Jets           30.23q  1 
  7   122 Radford, Nathaniel   9 New Haven Age Gr         30.31   2 
  8    20 Russ, Tyronn        11 Boston Chargers          30.68   1 
  9   274 Sims, Brandon       11 New York Novas           33.24   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    42 Simmons, Blaine     11 Bermuda Pacers           27.61  
  2    40 William, D'Mitri    11 Bermuda Pacers           29.18  
  3   121 Ratliff, Jordan     11 New Haven Age Gr         29.23  
  4   184 Perkins, Louie      11 Fast Feet Track          29.28  
  5   222 Britton, Darrell    11 Cobras                   32.03  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    10 Askins-Gast, Rebec  11 Liberty AC             1:06.59  
  2   258 Thomas, Taia        11 New York Novas         1:08.78  
  3   119 Davis, Kellie       11 New Haven Age Gr       1:12.01  
  4   153 Meggett, Majidah    11 East Orange Stri       1:16.33  
  5   262 Hughey, Naomi       11 New York Novas         1:22.05  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    37 Simons, Trey        11 Bermuda Pacers         1:01.84   2 
  2    39 Tucker, Jahrico     11 Bermuda Pacers         1:03.10   2 
  3   149 LaRue, Anfernee     11 East Orange Stri       1:04.90   2 
  4    40 William, D'Mitri    11 Bermuda Pacers         1:05.09   2 
  5    38 Rawlins, Robert     11 Bermuda Pacers         1:06.81   2 
  6    19 Wheeler, Justice    11 Boston Chargers        1:10.30   1 
  7   121 Ratliff, Jordan     11 New Haven Age Gr       1:16.33   2 
  8    57 Joe, Aaron          11 Unattached             1:17.45   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   257 Sims, Robin         11 New York Novas         2:45.81  
  2   258 Thomas, Taia        11 New York Novas         2:45.85  
  3    52 Furbert, Kerri      11 Bermuda Pacers         2:49.63  
  4   170 Sinno, Dina         11 Flying J's             2:51.05  
  5   242 Keklak, Andrea      11 NiteHawks Sports       2:51.07  
  6   200 Proctor, Kara       11 North Kingstown        2:53.75  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    37 Simons, Trey        11 Bermuda Pacers         2:27.63  
  2   173 Ford, Walter        11 Flying J's             2:29.26  
  3    38 Rawlins, Robert     11 Bermuda Pacers         2:35.48  
  4   149 LaRue, Anfernee     11 East Orange Stri       2:39.11  
  5    39 Tucker, Jahrico     11 Bermuda Pacers         2:41.94  
  6   223 Royal, Robert       11 Cobras                 2:43.14  
  7    41 Swan, Brighton      11 Bermuda Pacers         2:44.24  
  8    21 Williams, Marquis   11 Boston Chargers        2:45.50  
  9    19 Wheeler, Justice    11 Boston Chargers        2:46.30  
 10   236 Barnes, Matthew     11 NiteHawks Sports       2:55.59  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    52 Furbert, Kerri      11 Bermuda Pacers         5:26.07  
  2   159 Eisele, Samantha    11 Jaguars                5:30.30  
  3   170 Sinno, Dina         11 Flying J's             5:34.08  
  4   199 Proctor, Lauren     11 North Kingstown        5:34.93  
  5   257 Sims, Robin         11 New York Novas         5:54.67  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    37 Simons, Trey        11 Bermuda Pacers         4:51.04  
  2   173 Ford, Walter        11 Flying J's             5:10.17  
  3   167 Salzillo, Eric      11 Cobras                 5:11.87  
  4    41 Swan, Brighton      11 Bermuda Pacers         5:22.97  
  5    21 Williams, Marquis   11 Boston Chargers        5:23.99  
  6   223 Royal, Robert       11 Cobras                 5:35.61  
  7   236 Barnes, Matthew     11 NiteHawks Sports       5:51.19  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    81 Carty, Wahnetah     11 Connecticut Trac         14.74  
  2   259 Coston, Genesis     11 New York Novas           14.92  
  3   242 Keklak, Andrea      11 NiteHawks Sports         15.47  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   237 Fischetti, Nick     11 NiteHawks Sports         18.15  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    52 Furbert, Kerri      11 Bermuda Pacers        14-01.00  
  2    81 Carty, Wahnetah     11 Connecticut Trac      14-00.00  
  3    53 Julio, Aljalia      11 Bermuda Pacers        13-05.50  
  4    10 Askins-Gast, Rebec  11 Liberty AC            12-05.50  
  5   118 Sims, Brianna       11 New Haven Age Gr      12-03.50  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    42 Simmons, Blaine     11 Bermuda Pacers        16-10.50  
  2   184 Perkins, Louie      11 Fast Feet Track       13-10.00  
  3   162 Ayala, Ralph        11 Cambridge Jets        13-07.00  
  4   168 Patch, Colin        11 Unattached            13-03.00  
  5   237 Fischetti, Nick     11 NiteHawks Sports      12-03.00  
  6   274 Sims, Brandon       11 New York Novas        12-02.50  
  7       O'Rourke, Brian.    11 Unattached            11-09.00  
  8   222 Britton, Darrell    11 Cobras                10-10.50  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   168 Patch, Colin        11 Unattached             4-04.00  
  2    40 William, D'Mitri    11 Bermuda Pacers         4-02.00  
  3   190 O'Rourke, Brian      9 Unattached             4-00.00  
  3   237 Fischetti, Nick     11 NiteHawks Sports       4-00.00  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    76 Morley, Jennifer    11 Waltham Track cl      22-09.75  
  2   242 Keklak, Andrea      11 NiteHawks Sports      19-08.00  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   237 Fischetti, Nick     11 NiteHawks Sports      25-09.50  
  2   301 Palazzo, Robert     11 Unattached            21-05.50  
  3   286 Walsh, Tim          11 NiteHawks Sports      21-03.75  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   242 Keklak, Andrea      11 NiteHawks Sports        101-09  
  2   172 Love, Dylan         11 Flying J's               82-05  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   168 Patch, Colin        11 Unattached               99-05  
  2   286 Walsh, Tim          11 NiteHawks Sports         74-02  
  3   190 O'Rourke, Brian      9 Unattached               42-03  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                                58.09  
 -- Boston International  'A'                                DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Boston Chargers  'A'                                     DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                              4:39.51  
  2 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:53.31  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bermuda Pacers  'A'                                 4:46.62  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   268 Brown, Tavia        13 New York Novas           13.10Q  1 
  2    54 Richardson, Jessic  13 Bermuda Pacers           13.23Q  3 
  3   243 Ryding, Cassandra   13 NiteHawks Sports         13.41Q  2 
  4    56 Woods, Nandi        13 Bermuda Pacers           13.36q  1 
  5   217 Dalomba, Cedra      13 Cobras                   13.53q  2 
  6    65 Solomon, Kadine     13 Boston Internati         13.57q  3 
  7   203 Priester, Ayeisha   13 Rockville Revolu         13.62   2 
  8    55 Outerbridge, Allis  13 Bermuda Pacers           13.66   3 
  9   218 Johnston, Janelle   13 Cobras                   13.68   1 
 10   265 Gayle, Kyla         13 New York Novas           13.99   1 
 11   124 Wiggins, Dannieka   13 New Haven Age Gr         14.54   2 
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   268 Brown, Tavia        13 New York Novas           12.86  
  2    54 Richardson, Jessic  13 Bermuda Pacers           12.87  
  3    65 Solomon, Kadine     13 Boston Internati         13.36  
  4   243 Ryding, Cassandra   13 NiteHawks Sports         13.46  
  5    56 Woods, Nandi        13 Bermuda Pacers           13.59  
  6   217 Dalomba, Cedra      13 Cobras                   13.81  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   185 Reynolds, Arthur    13 Fast Feet Track          11.99Q  2 
  2   194 Cawley, William     13 North Kingstown          12.41Q  3 
  3   225 Nicholson, Mario    13 Cobras                   12.91Q  1 
  4    46 Mink-Cole, Alzado   13 Bermuda Pacers           12.15q  2 
  5    89 Waugh, Ricky        13 Mattapoisett Tra         12.43q  3 
  6   193 Phanuf, Geoffrey    13 North Kingstown          12.67q  3 
  7   150 Taylor, Matthew     13 East Orange Stri         12.98   2 
  8   176 Smith, Navan        13 Unattached               13.00   3 
  9    17 Frazier, Derrick    13 Boston Chargers          13.06   1 
 10   125 Edge, Terrill       13 New Haven Age Gr         13.24   1 
 11    84 Kronenberger, Jaso  13 Connecticut Trac         13.43   3 
 12   277 Fletcher, Deshaun   13 New York Novas           13.63   1 
 13     3 Husser, Tamir       13 Harlem Striders          13.98   2 
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   185 Reynolds, Arthur    13 Fast Feet Track          11.99  
  2    46 Mink-Cole, Alzado   13 Bermuda Pacers           12.11  
  3   194 Cawley, William     13 North Kingstown          12.11  
  4   193 Phanuf, Geoffrey    13 North Kingstown          12.49  
  5    89 Waugh, Ricky        13 Mattapoisett Tra         12.59  
  6   225 Nicholson, Mario    13 Cobras                   12.90  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    54 Richardson, Jessic  13 Bermuda Pacers           26.67Q  2 
  2   268 Brown, Tavia        13 New York Novas           27.05Q  3 
  3   215 Edge, Dara          13 Cobras                   27.75Q  1 
  4   216 McNeil, Janelle     13 Cobras                   27.27q  2 
  5    56 Woods, Nandi        13 Bermuda Pacers           28.02q  1 
  6   263 Hughey, Ashley      13 New York Novas           28.40q  3 
  7   217 Dalomba, Cedra      13 Cobras                   28.49   1 
  8   203 Priester, Ayeisha   13 Rockville Revolu         28.70   1 
  9   243 Ryding, Cassandra   13 NiteHawks Sports         28.95   1 
 10   218 Johnston, Janelle   13 Cobras                   28.98   2 
 11   124 Wiggins, Dannieka   13 New Haven Age Gr         30.12   2 
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   268 Brown, Tavia        13 New York Novas           26.14  
  2    54 Richardson, Jessic  13 Bermuda Pacers           26.62  
  3   216 McNeil, Janelle     13 Cobras                   27.25  
  4   215 Edge, Dara          13 Cobras                   27.39  
  5   263 Hughey, Ashley      13 New York Novas           28.71  
  6    56 Woods, Nandi        13 Bermuda Pacers           28.84  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   185 Reynolds, Arthur    13 Fast Feet Track          25.00Q  3 
  2    89 Waugh, Ricky        13 Mattapoisett Tra         25.97Q  2 
  3   176 Smith, Navan        13 Unattached               26.68Q  1 
  4    46 Mink-Cole, Alzado   13 Bermuda Pacers           25.54q  3 
  5   193 Phanuf, Geoffrey    13 North Kingstown          26.13q  2 
  6    44 Hudson, Michael     13 Bermuda Pacers           27.39q  3 
  7   125 Edge, Terrill       13 New Haven Age Gr         27.64   1 
  8   225 Nicholson, Mario    13 Cobras                   27.70   3 
  9   277 Fletcher, Deshaun   13 New York Novas           27.91   2 
 10    27 Fraser, Rashawn     13 Burning Spears           28.32   1 
 11     3 Husser, Tamir       13 Harlem Striders          29.28   1 
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   185 Reynolds, Arthur    13 Fast Feet Track          24.59  
  2    46 Mink-Cole, Alzado   13 Bermuda Pacers           25.02  
  3    89 Waugh, Ricky        13 Mattapoisett Tra         25.55  
  4    44 Hudson, Michael     13 Bermuda Pacers           26.52  
  5   176 Smith, Navan        13 Unattached               26.65  
  6   193 Phanuf, Geoffrey    13 North Kingstown          27.04  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   216 McNeil, Janelle     13 Cobras                 1:02.18  
  2   264 Pryor, Kelly        13 New York Novas         1:04.85  
  3    56 Woods, Nandi        13 Bermuda Pacers         1:07.83  
  4   267 Morrison, Domeniqu  13 New York Novas         1:15.68  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    43 Spring, Matthew     13 Bermuda Pacers           53.65   2 
  2    58 Blake, Ricky        13 Unattached               55.92   2 
  3   150 Taylor, Matthew     13 East Orange Stri       1:00.75   2 
  4    27 Fraser, Rashawn     13 Burning Spears         1:01.77   2 
  5   240 Gregory, Tyler      13 NiteHawks Sports       1:04.92   1 
  6   279 Taylor, Robert      13 New York Novas         1:05.78   1 
  7     3 Husser, Tamir       13 Harlem Striders        1:05.80   1 
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    23 McFayden, MeLyssa   13 Unattached             2:43.65  
  2    82 Cooper, Allie       13 Connecticut Trac       2:44.54  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    43 Spring, Matthew     13 Bermuda Pacers         2:16.50  
  2    16 Bellamy, Adonald    13 Boston Chargers        2:21.94  
  3   276 Taylor, George      13 New York Novas         2:23.14  
  4   278 Hinds, Gregory      13 New York Novas         2:23.64  
  5    27 Fraser, Rashawn     13 Burning Spears         2:27.33  
  6    45 Armstrong, Dorin    13 Bermuda Pacers         2:28.18  
  7    14 Anderson, Deberry   13 Boston Chargers        2:29.88  
  8    12 Jones, Dewery       13 Boston Chargers        2:37.68  
  9   279 Taylor, Robert      13 New York Novas         2:40.76  
 10    15 Wheeler, Lance      13 Boston Chargers        3:05.21  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    83 Rooth, Kelsey       13 Connecticut Trac       5:30.58  
  2    82 Cooper, Allie       13 Connecticut Trac       5:35.83  
  3   305 Briasco, Elizabeth  13 Unattached             5:54.49  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    43 Spring, Matthew     13 Bermuda Pacers         4:26.76  
  2   195 Griffin, Sid        13 North Kingstown        4:33.23  
  3    45 Armstrong, Dorin    13 Bermuda Pacers         4:56.89  
  4   278 Hinds, Gregory      13 New York Novas         5:00.24  
  5   239 Barnes, Alec        13 NiteHawks Sports       5:04.73  
  6    16 Bellamy, Adonald    13 Boston Chargers        5:05.91  
  7    12 Jones, Dewery       13 Boston Chargers        5:08.67  
  8    87 Roberts, Kyle       13 Connecticut Trac       5:17.18  
  9    14 Anderson, Deberry   13 Boston Chargers        5:21.74  
 10    11 Wheeler, Kyle       13 Boston Chargers        5:28.79  
 11    15 Wheeler, Lance      13 Boston Chargers        6:02.14  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    83 Rooth, Kelsey       13 Connecticut Trac      11:51.84  
  2   300 Page, Almeida       13 Jaguars               12:11.00  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    45 Armstrong, Dorin    13 Bermuda Pacers        10:48.72  
  2   239 Barnes, Alec        13 NiteHawks Sports      11:06.01  
  3    87 Roberts, Kyle       13 Connecticut Trac      11:18.38  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   266 Kamate, Aichatou    13 New York Novas           15.71  
  2    26 Brown, Kristen      13 Team Maryland            16.24  
  3   215 Edge, Dara          13 Cobras                   16.28  
  4   169 Dunson, Kaitlin     13 Flying J's               16.62  
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   175 Dunson, Kollin      13 Flying J's               14.90  
  2    58 Blake, Ricky        13 Unattached               15.04  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   266 Kamate, Aichatou    13 New York Novas           29.21  
  2    26 Brown, Kristen      13 Team Maryland            30.27  
  3   243 Ryding, Cassandra   13 NiteHawks Sports         31.37  
  4   265 Gayle, Kyla         13 New York Novas           33.54  
  5   267 Morrison, Domeniqu  13 New York Novas           36.50  
  6   169 Dunson, Kaitlin     13 Flying J's               38.35  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   175 Dunson, Kollin      13 Flying J's               27.84  
  2   276 Taylor, George      13 New York Novas           30.65  
  3   240 Gregory, Tyler      13 NiteHawks Sports         32.32  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    55 Outerbridge, Allis  13 Bermuda Pacers        14-03.25  
  2    26 Brown, Kristen      13 Team Maryland         14-02.50  
  3   215 Edge, Dara          13 Cobras                14-02.00  
  4   203 Priester, Ayeisha   13 Rockville Revolu      12-06.00  
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Blake, Ricky        13 Unattached            17-06.50  
  2    44 Hudson, Michael     13 Bermuda Pacers        17-04.00  
  3    89 Waugh, Ricky        13 Mattapoisett Tra      15-03.00  
  4   125 Edge, Terrill       13 New Haven Age Gr      13-09.00  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    54 Richardson, Jessic  13 Bermuda Pacers         4-08.00  
  1    55 Outerbridge, Allis  13 Bermuda Pacers         4-08.00  
  3   243 Ryding, Cassandra   13 NiteHawks Sports       4-06.00  
 --    60 Morris, Kylie       13 Amherst TC                  NH  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Blake, Ricky        13 Unattached             5-04.00  
  2   175 Dunson, Kollin      13 Flying J's             5-00.00  
  3   194 Cawley, William     13 North Kingstown        4-10.00  
  3    44 Hudson, Michael     13 Bermuda Pacers         4-10.00  
  5    46 Mink-Cole, Alzado   13 Bermuda Pacers         4-08.00  
  6   240 Gregory, Tyler      13 NiteHawks Sports       4-06.00  
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   155 Macauley, Dolores-  13 East Orange Stri      25-07.50  
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Taylor, Matthew     13 East Orange Stri      32-02.75  
  2    24 Maloof, Michael     13 Unattached            30-01.50  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    83 Rooth, Kelsey       13 Connecticut Trac         71-08  
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Taylor, Matthew     13 East Orange Stri         84-10  
  2    24 Maloof, Michael     13 Unattached               80-08  
  3    84 Kronenberger, Jaso  13 Connecticut Trac         68-07  
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                                53.00  
 -- Bermuda Pacers  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Bermuda Pacers  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:23.71  
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:18.12  
  2 Connecticut Track Club  'A'                         4:34.50  
 
Event 97  Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   254 Hampton, Aaliyah     9 New York Novas           17.95   3 
  2       Williams, Sky        8 Unattached               17.98   3 
  3     8 Schaad, Jennifer     8 Tuesday Night Tu         19.13   1 
  4   251 Hampton, Ayanna      8 New York Novas           19.43   1 
  5     4 Morgan, Nijah        8 Harlem Striders          19.88   1 
  7   131 Spotwood, Emyah      8 East Orange Stri         21.62   2 
  8   281 Barnes, Cecilia      8 NiteHawks Sports         21.95   2 
  9   133 Ellis, Zanniya       8 East Orange Stri         25.01   1 
 
Event 98  Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     9 Fowler, Ryan         8 Unattached               16.51   3 
  2     5 Allie, Richard       8 Harlem Striders          17.14   1 
  3    66 Lavaud, Trevon       8 Boston Internati         17.41   3 
  4   270 Hampton, Dante       8 New York Novas           17.82   2 
  5   289 Broderick, Chip      8 North Kingstown          18.34   1 
  6   287 Rayner, Oliver       8 Cobras                   18.49   1 
  7   129 Turner, Michael      8 East Orange Stri         21.20   2 
  8   128 Turner, Tariq        8 East Orange Stri         21.60   2 
  9   127 Jones, Da-Von        8 East Orange Stri         22.54   3 
 
Event 99  Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Schaad, Jennifer     8 Tuesday Night Tu       1:33.35  
  2   251 Hampton, Ayanna      8 New York Novas         1:45.07  
  3       Williams, Sky        8 Unattached             1:51.96  
  4   131 Spotwood, Emyah      8 East Orange Stri       1:56.23  
  6   133 Ellis, Zanniya       8 East Orange Stri       2:18.39  
 
Event 100  Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     7 Marshall, Jason      8 Boston Road Runn       1:23.05  
  2   287 Rayner, Oliver       8 Cobras                 1:32.30  
  3   289 Broderick, Chip      8 North Kingstown        1:33.80  
  4   270 Hampton, Dante       8 New York Novas         1:38.67  
 
Event 102  Boys 8&U Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   287 Rayner, Oliver       8 Cobras                 8-00.00  
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    85 Samuels, Denese      9 Connecticut Trac         15.84   2 
  2   137 Thomas, Imani        9 East Orange Stri         16.05   2 
  3    96 McCown, Shayla       9 New Haven Age Gr         16.24   1 
  4   140 Thomas, Shanleer     9 East Orange Stri         17.23   1 
  5   160 Botelho, Kara        9 Jaguars                  18.05   1 
  6   135 Walker, Danise       9 East Orange Stri         18.86   3 
  7   161 Hastings, Hailey     9 Jaguars                  19.14   2 
  8   158 Sennott, Kaitlyn     9 Unattached               19.40   3 
  9    95 Arnold, Ronese       9 New Haven Age Gr         20.79   3 
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Swift, Marcus        9 Cobras                   15.85  
  2   273 Morrison, Raymond    9 New York Novas           19.29  
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   253 Lee, Ariel           9 New York Novas         1:20.91   2 
  2   255 Anderson, Rashel     9 New York Novas         1:23.39   2 
  3    96 McCown, Shayla       9 New Haven Age Gr       1:26.69   1 
  4    85 Samuels, Denese      9 Connecticut Trac       1:27.66   1 
  5   160 Botelho, Kara        9 Jaguars                1:29.59   1 
  6   161 Hastings, Hailey     9 Jaguars                1:35.02   1 
  7   137 Thomas, Imani        9 East Orange Stri       1:38.86   2 
  8   140 Thomas, Shanleer     9 East Orange Stri       1:41.79   2 
  9   135 Walker, Danise       9 East Orange Stri       1:43.53   2 
 10   254 Hampton, Aaliyah     9 New York Novas         1:49.95   2 
 
Event 106  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   189 DiLorenzo, Timothy   9 JohnstonTrack          1:21.24   2 
  2   304 Askin-Gast, David   10 Unattached             1:36.47   2 
  3   273 Morrison, Raymond    9 New York Novas         1:48.36   2 
 
Event 107  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   253 Lee, Ariel           9 New York Novas         3:32.59  
  2   160 Botelho, Kara        9 Jaguars                3:34.66  
  3   255 Anderson, Rashel     9 New York Novas         3:36.07  
  4   161 Hastings, Hailey     9 Jaguars                3:44.64  
 
Event 108  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   189 DiLorenzo, Timothy   9 JohnstonTrack          3:00.15  
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   304 Askin-Gast, David   10 Unattached             8-04.00  
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   182 Paskins, Simbrit    11 Fast Feet Track          15.25   1 
  2   143 Macauley, Dunstane  11 East Orange Stri         15.28   2 
  3    70 MacDowell, Bridget  11 Boston Internati         15.46   2 
  4   214 Towns, Lavhana      11 Cobras                   15.48   1 
  5   141 Pristell, Betty     11 East Orange Stri         15.68   1 
  6    99 Taft, Paris         11 New Haven Age Gr         15.74   1 
  7   153 Meggett, Majidah    11 East Orange Stri         16.42   2 
  8   177 Hill-Bridgett, Jan  11 Unattached               16.42   1 
  9   156 Sennott, Tara       11 Unattached               16.67   2 
 10       Aneesah, Ali        11 Unattached               16.99   2 
 11   154 Mellon, Shelby      13 East Orange Stri         17.42   2 
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   188 LaPlume, Ian        11 Chariho                  15.00  
  2   275 Phillip, Martin     11 New York Novas           15.17  
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   260 Branch, Juhne       11 New York Novas         1:12.76   2 
  2    99 Taft, Paris         11 New Haven Age Gr       1:16.12   1 
  3   143 Macauley, Dunstane  11 East Orange Stri       1:18.25   2 
  4   177 Hill-Bridgett, Jan  11 Unattached             1:19.10   1 
  5   141 Pristell, Betty     11 East Orange Stri       1:22.51   2 
  6   214 Towns, Lavhana      11 Cobras                 1:25.34   1 
  7       Aneesah, Ali        11 Unattached             1:26.10   2 
  8    91 Murphy, Erin        11 Mattapoisett Tra       1:29.36   1 
  9   154 Mellon, Shelby      13 East Orange Stri       1:32.07   2 
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    72 Washington, Jakarr  11 Boston Internati       1:11.60  
  2   192 Cawley, DeMontee    11 North Kingstown        1:11.76  
  3   275 Phillip, Martin     11 New York Novas         1:30.98  
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    92 Burke, Kelley       11 Mattapoisett Tra       6:30.08  
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   188 LaPlume, Ian        11 Chariho                6:03.88  
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Sennott, Tara       11 Unattached            11-00.00  
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    91 Murphy, Erin        11 Mattapoisett Tra         44-02  
 
Event 123  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Wooten, Jessica     13 East Orange Stri         15.65  
 
Event 124  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    86 Ziegler, Philip     13 Connecticut Trac         13.69  
  2   157 Sennott, Nick       13 Unattached               14.07  
  3   101 Bowman, Dominique   13 New Haven Age Gr         14.15  
  4   100 Alston, Kyle        13 New Haven Age Gr         14.20  
 
Event 125  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Wooten, Jessica     13 East Orange Stri       1:17.30  
 
Event 126  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    86 Ziegler, Philip     13 Connecticut Trac       1:03.96  
  2   100 Alston, Kyle        13 New Haven Age Gr       1:08.04  
  3   101 Bowman, Dominique   13 New Haven Age Gr       1:10.17  
  4   291 Coombs, Ethan       13 North Kingstown        1:18.36  
 
Event 127  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Whalen, Kelly-Erin  13 North Kingstown        5:54.79  
 
Event 128  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   196 Breagy, Conor       13 North Kingstown        5:23.71  
  2   197 LaMay, Scott        13 North Kingstown        5:36.65  
  3    88 Cooper, Drew        13 Connecticut Trac       5:45.72  
  4   238 Gutwillig, Alex     13 NiteHawks Sports       5:51.34  
  5   157 Sennott, Nick       13 Unattached             6:33.83  
 
Event 130  Boys 13-14 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   157 Sennott, Nick       13 Unattached            13-11.00  
 
Event 132  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   238 Gutwillig, Alex     13 NiteHawks Sports         60-07