Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/nh/Oct1_RaceFo_set1.shtml

Race For Eternity

Auburn, NH, October 1, 2005

[Division | Women | Men ]

Overall

The Race for Eternity first time award winners.
The Race for Eternity first time award winners.


                                                                      Page 1
                           Run/Walk for Eternity
                     Auburn,NH October 1,2005 9:00 am
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems (781-593-6562) jsa777@verizon.net
PLAC FIRST NAME  LAST  S AG DIV/TOT  DIV   NO.  CITY       ST TIME    PACE
==== ================= = == ======== ===== ==== ========== == ======= =====
   1 KEN KALIY         M 45   1/9    M4049   50 WINDHAM    NH   18:23  5:56
   2 BILL HAGEN        M 47   2/9    M4049   51 HAMPSTEAD  NH   18:58  6:07
   3 JAMES CLARK       M 48   3/9    M4049   58 GOFFSTOWN  NH   19:38  6:20
   4 DAVE HOLT         M 17   1/11   M0118   60 DERRY      NH   20:06  6:29
   5 Jack Norton       m 58   1/6    M5059   27 Sandown    NH   20:27  6:35
   6 JIM HOLT          M 17   2/11   M0118   61 DERRY      NH   20:40  6:40
   7 BOB RICARDELLI    M 55   2/6    M5059   57 DUNSTABLR  MA   20:53  6:44
   8 JEFF SHERWIN      M 51   3/6    M5059   62 GOFFSTOWN  NH   21:21  6:53
   9 Jay Pedone        m 31   1/3    M3039   37 Manchester Nh   21:44  7:00
  10 Jeff Beaver       m 43   4/9    M4049    6 Bedford    NH   23:42  7:38
  11 Rachel Carter     f 24   1/6    F1929    8 Manchester NH   24:30  7:54
  12 Alan Jeffers      m 13   3/11   M0118   16 Bow        nh   24:49  8:00
  13 Kira Wentworth    f 24   2/6    F1929   35 Manchester Nh   24:52  8:01
  14 BONNIE RICARDELLI F 48   1/5    F4049   56 DUNSTABLR  MA   25:15  8:08
  15 ALLY DAGER        F 14   1/9    F0118   52 LITCHFIELD NH   25:19  8:09
  16 AJ Hebert         m 30   2/3    M3039   39 Manchester NH   25:20  8:10
  17 Sandy Carter      f 52   1/3    F5059    7 Goffstown  NH   26:06  8:25
  18 JOE SIFFERMAN     M 15   4/11   M0118   66 BEDFORD    NH   26:43  8:36
  19 Chelsea Hale      f 13   2/9    F0118   13 MANCHESTER NH   26:56  8:41
  20 Gary Wallace      m 51   4/6    M5059   36 Bedford    NH   28:06  9:03
  21 Cooper Lecza      m 11   5/11   M0118   49 Bedford    NH   28:11  9:05
  22 Jack Lecza        m 49   5/9    M4049   47 Bedford    nh   28:12  9:05
  23 Lauren April      f 12   3/9    F0118    2 Auburn     NH   29:07  9:23
  24 Dave April        m 41   6/9    M4049    1 Auburn     NH   29:08  9:23
  25 Laura Tentas      f 15   4/9    F0118   29 Goffstown  NH   29:55  9:38
  26 Bob Jeffers       m 53   5/6    M5059   15 Bow        NH   30:49  9:56
  27 STEPHANIE CLARK   F 12   5/9    F0118   59 GOFFSTOWN  NH   30:50  9:56
  28 Laura Shaughnessy f 22   3/6    F1929   28 Auburn     NH   30:51  9:56
  29 James Morgan      m 14   6/11   M0118   25 Contoocook NH   32:01 10:19
  30 Amy Lecza         f 14   6/9    F0118   48 Bedford    nh   34:53 11:14
  31 Annette Tuttle    f 45   2/5    F4049   30 Hooksett   NH   35:09 11:19
  32 Amanda Lawson     f 26   4/6    F1929   43 Merrimack  NH   37:25 12:03
  33 Colleen Fitzsimmo f 22   5/6    F1929   44 Merrimack  NH   37:26 12:03
  34 DICK PIERCE       M 58   6/6    M5059   53 DEDHAM     MA   39:34 12:45
  35 SUSAN SIFFERMAN   F                     68 BEDFORD    NH   40:18 12:59
  36 Abby King         f                     18 Goffstown  NH   42:27 13:40
  37 CASEY BROOK       M 14   7/11   M0118   63 CANDIA     NH   42:27 13:40
  38 Becca Whelchel    f                     45 Bedford    NH   46:56 15:07
  39 Tania Lacombe     f 13   7/9    F0118   21 Auburn     NH   46:57 15:07
  41 Ellie King        f                     17 Goffstown  NH   47:47 15:23
  40 Elissa Whelchel   f                     46 Bedford    NH   47:47 15:23
  43 Trish Ayers       f                      4 Bedford    NH   48:24 15:35
  42 Danielle Ayers    f 11   8/9    F0118    5 Bedford    NH   48:24 15:35
  44 Anna Lacombe      f 43   3/5    F4049   19 Auburn     NH   48:54 15:45
  45 Mark Lacombe      m 43   7/9    M4049   20 Auburn     NH   48:55 15:45
  46 Tom Marineau      m 47   8/9    M4049   22 Auburn     NH   52:19 16:51
  47 Christopher Marin m  8   8/11   M0118   24 Auburn     NH   52:23 16:52
  48 Michele Dowen     f 24   6/6    F1929   10 Hooksett   NH   52:55 17:02
  49 ANDY SIFFERMAN    M 46   9/9    M4049   64 BEDFORD    NH   53:50 17:20
  50 Chris Tuttle      m 15   9/11   M0118   31 Hooksett   NH   54:38 17:36
  51 Jenna Pedone      f 32   1/2    F3039   38 Manchester NH   55:27 17:51
  52 Jennifer Hebert   f 30   2/2    F3039   40 Manchester NH   55:30 17:52
  53 SUSAN JENKINS     F 54   2/3    F5059   54 AUBURN     NH   56:06 18:04
  54 BARBARA COAPLAND  F 57   3/3    F5059   55 Auburn     NH   56:08 18:05
  55 Margaret Jeffers  f 49   4/5    F4049   14 Bow        NH   56:18 18:08
  56 JOSHUA SIFFERMAN  M 11  10/11   M0118   65 BEDFORD    NH   57:43 18:35
  57 Ruth Clark        f                      9 Goffstown  NH 1:05:06 20:58
  58 Marc Morgan       m 32   3/3    M3039   26 Contoocook NH 1:05:08 20:58
  59 Sarah Ayers       f 17   9/9    F0118    3 Bedford    nh 1:08:03 21:55
  60 JIM SIFFERMAN     M 17  11/11   M0118   67 BEDFORD    NH 1:08:06 21:56
  61 Beverly Hale      f 48   5/5    F4049   11 Manchester NH 1:12:55 23:29
  62 Carol Waring      f                     34 Manchester NH 1:12:56 23:29
Number of records: 62
  10/01/2005 12:01AM