Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/nh/Jun18_NorthH_set1.shtml

North Hampton Old Home Day

North Hampton, NH, June 18, 2005

[Age Group | Team ]

Overall

                                                                      Page 1
                    14th Annual Old Home Day Road Race
  June 18, 2005  5 Kilometers (USATF Cert #NH96010WN)  North Hampton, NH
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/30   M4049   16:07*  5:12 Craig Fram             46 M  3252 Plaistow NH             
    2   1/6    M2029   16:30   5:19 Patrick Ard            21 M  3150 Kingston NH             
    3   2/6    M2029   16:48   5:25 Paul Johnson           27 M  3210 Kennebunk ME            
    4   1/17   M1319   16:58   5:28 Jason Matta            19 M  3223 Bedford NH              
    5   2/17   M1319   17:51   5:45 Kevin Breen            16 M  3215 Hampton NH              
    6   1/29   M5059   17:54   5:46 Randy Waterman         53 M  3220 Sunapee NH              
    7   1/18   M3039   17:55   5:46 Mike Eliasberg         38 M  3234 Portsmouth NH           
    8   2/29   M5059   17:57   5:47 Bruce Butterworth      52 M  3247 Hampton NH              
    9   3/17   M1319   17:59   5:48 Stephen Hennigar       19 M  3261 Sebago ME               
   10   2/30   M4049   18:06   5:50 David Kelly            49 M  3274 Exeter NH               
   11   4/17   M1319   18:25   5:56 Nicholas Soule         19 M  3225 Manchester NH           
   12   3/30   M4049   18:28   5:57 Todd Gerrish           43 M  3316 Exeter NH               
   13   4/30   M4049   18:36   5:59 Colin O'meara          42 M  3142 Londonderry NH          
   14   5/30   M4049   18:37   6:00 Jeff Goddard           47 M  3312 Exeter NH               
   15   5/17   M1319   18:40   6:01 Patrick Cullinane      16 M  3278 Hampton NH              
   16   1/21   F3039   18:43   6:02 Staci Prinz            36 F  3124 Rye NH                  
   17   6/17   M1319   18:58   6:07 Corey Butterworth      16 M  3246 Hampton Falls NH        
   18   2/18   M3039   18:59   6:07 Lewis Chamberlain      35 M  3260 Eliot ME                
   19   6/30   M4049   19:10   6:10 Peter Katavolos        41 M  3272 Newburyport MA          
   20   3/6    M2029   19:12   6:11 Lance Ard              25 M  3151 Kingston NH             
   21   1/11   F2029   19:15   6:12 Nicole Toye            28 F  3224 Dover NH                
   22   7/30   M4049   19:36   6:19 Ed Mealey              47 M  3133 Nottingham NH           
   23   3/29   M5059   19:41   6:21 Joe Clark, Jr          51 M  3163 Holderness NH           
   24   3/18   M3039   19:42   6:21 Steve Witt             39 M  3332 North Hampton NH        
   25   2/21   F3039   19:44   6:21 Beth Lindquist         38 F  3242 Kittery ME              
   26   4/6    M2029   19:50   6:23 Aaron Lavigne          25 M  3230 Seabrook NH             
   27   7/17   M1319   19:53   6:24 Chris Pietrocarlo      13 M  3306 Hampstead NH            
   28   8/30   M4049   19:55   6:25 Peter Roberts          48 M  3323 Stratham NH             
   29   1/5    M0112   19:58   6:26 Eamon Cullinane        12 M  3281 Hampton NH              
   30   9/30   M4049   20:03   6:27 Gregg Fournier         42 M  3231 Somersworth NH          
   31   4/29   M5059   20:06   6:28 Perry Seagroves        52 M  3218 Concord NH              
   32   8/17   M1319   20:08   6:29 Chris Apkarian         15 M  3161 Rochester NH            
   33  10/30   M4049   20:12   6:30 Glenn Beachard         46 M  3155 Raymond NH              
   34  11/30   M4049   20:20   6:33 Russ Bernstein         46 M  3275 Hampton NH              
   35  12/30   M4049   20:26   6:35 Djamel Hafiani         49 M  3174 Rye NH                  
   36   1/16   F0112   20:30*  6:36 Kelsey Smith            9 F  3288 Stratham NH             
   37   3/21   F3039   20:32   6:37 Danielle Keaney        32 F  3115 Seabrook NH             
   38  13/30   M4049   20:39   6:39 Jeff Silver            44 M  3107 Hooksett NH             
   39   2/16   F0112   20:54*  6:44 Abby Clark             11 F  3162 Holderness NH           
   40   5/29   M5059   20:57   6:45 Craig Ewing            52 M  3308 Sedalia CO              
   41   9/17   M1319   21:01   6:46 Colin Gagnon           15 M  3183 North Hampton NH        
   42   6/29   M5059   21:01   6:46 Paul Marquis           58 M  3169 North Hampton NH        
   43   1/23   F4049   21:02   6:46 Cathy Merra            46 F  3229 Amherst NH              
   44   7/29   M5059   21:10   6:49 Steve Piatti           52 M  3263 Hampton NH              
   45   4/18   M3039   21:13   6:50 Bill Armstrong         35 M  3239 Portsmouth NH           
   46   3/16   F0112   21:19   6:52 Kylie Mccoy            12 F  3314 Hampton NH              
   47  14/30   M4049   21:23   6:53 Darryl Cauchon         46 M  3237 Somersworth NH          
   48   8/29   M5059   21:30   6:56 Tim Kemple             54 M  3268 Derry NH                
   49   2/23   F4049   21:31   6:56 Joan Cullinane         43 F  3277 Hampton NH              
   50                  21:32   6:56 Dan Twomey Jr             M  3317 Dover NH                
Record 15:12 by Wilson Perez in 2003
   6/18/2005 10:26AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 2
                    14th Annual Old Home Day Road Race
  June 18, 2005  5 Kilometers (USATF Cert #NH96010WN)  North Hampton, NH
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   1/10   M6069   21:34*  6:57 Bob Emerson            65 M  3200 Pittsburg NH            
   52   5/18   M3039   21:46   7:01 Michael Whittier       38 M  3293 North Hampton NH        
   53   4/21   F3039   21:47   7:01 Nancy-Jane Luff        39 F  3157 North Hampton NH        
   54   6/18   M3039   22:00   7:05 Frank Fitzgerald       33 M  3201 Hampton NH              
   55  15/30   M4049   22:02   7:06 Andrew Baker           40 M  3292 Stratham NH             
   56  10/17   M1319   22:08   7:08 Al Mathews             17 M  3228 North Hampton NH        
   57   9/29   M5059   22:10   7:08 Steven Fellows         52 M  3159 Durham NH               
   58   7/18   M3039   22:10   7:08 Robert Fernald         38 M  3273 North Hampton NH        
   59   5/21   F3039   22:20   7:12 Julie Cornetio         38 F  3302 Rye NH                  
   60   1/8    F5059   22:26   7:14 Coleen Piatti          50 F  3262 Hampton NH              
   61   2/10   M6069   22:27   7:14 Charles Sawyer         63 M  3199 Concord NH              
   62   8/18   M3039   22:38   7:18 Ryan Sargent           30 M  3283 Newfields NH            
   63   3/23   F4049   22:40   7:18 Suzanne Brown          42 F  3322 Lee NH                  
   64  10/29   M5059   22:41   7:18 Kevin Charles          50 M  3154 Dover NH                
   65   4/23   F4049   22:46   7:20 Ella Richardson        44 F  3221 Eliot ME                
   66   5/6    M2029   22:48   7:21 Jason Rafferty         22 M  3165 Greenland NH            
   67  11/17   M1319   22:52   7:22 Conor Cullinane        14 M  3282 Hampton NH              
   68   1/10   F1319   22:52   7:22 Heidi Nadeau           18 F  3235 North Hampton NH        
   69  16/30   M4049   22:56   7:23 David Bernier          40 M  3206 North Hampton NH        
   70  11/29   M5059   23:01   7:25 Gary Rohr              55 M  3265 Stratham NH             
   71  12/29   M5059   23:07   7:27 Alan Ard               54 M  3152 Kingston NH             
   72   2/11   F2029   23:13   7:29 Ashley Woodworth       20 F  3271 North Hampton NH        
   73   9/18   M3039   23:14   7:29 Tim Patenaude          35 M  3209 Hampton Falls NH        
   74   3/11   F2029   23:30   7:34 Deanne Garafolo        23 F  3267 York ME                 
   75  13/29   M5059   23:30   7:34 Charles Dennehy        50 M  3333 Amesbury MA             
   76   2/10   F1319   23:32   7:35 Louise Breen           13 F  3105 North Hampton NH        
   77   5/23   F4049   23:38   7:37 Denise Knapp           40 F  3109 North Hampton NH        
   78   3/10   F1319   23:42   7:38 Mara Bovee             13 F  3144 Dover NH                
   79   2/5    M0112   23:47   7:40 Sam Bovee               9 M  3145 Dover NH                
   80  17/30   M4049   23:50   7:41 Lee Crockett           49 M  3266 East Kingston NH        
   81   4/16   F0112   23:52*  7:41 Devinne Cullinane       8 F  3279 Hampton NH              
   82  14/29   M5059   23:55   7:42 William Harned         55 M  3289 Exeter NH               
   83   6/21   F3039   24:00   7:44 Lisa Bourbeau          37 F  3269 Portsmouth NH           
   84   6/23   F4049   24:02   7:44 Andrea Grecious        40 F  3179 Hampton NH              
   85   3/10   M6069   24:03   7:45 Ben Fudge              69 M  3214 Tewksbury MA            
   86   1/3    F6069   24:03*  7:45 Wendy Burbank          62 F  3168 Boxford MA              
   87   7/21   F3039   24:10   7:47 Tara Hebert            38 F  3276 Rye NH                  
   88  15/29   M5059   24:12   7:48 Stephen Harvey         56 M  3304 Durham NH               
   89  10/18   M3039   24:13   7:48 Barrett Jordan         36 M  3146 Hurricane WV            
   90  18/30   M4049   24:16   7:49 Lee Brooks             46 M  3126 North Hampton NH        
   91  19/30   M4049   24:18   7:50 Mij Nalod              46 M  3328 North Hampton NH        
   92  20/30   M4049   24:18   7:50 Maura Winston          45 M  3243 North Hampton NH        
   93  16/29   M5059   24:29   7:53 Kevin Barton           50 M  3321 Rye NH                  
   94   7/23   F4049   24:43   7:58 Julie Johnson          48 F  3320 Eliot ME                
   95   8/21   F3039   24:51   8:00 Pamela Benedetto       33 F  3250 Eliot ME                
   96  12/17   M1319   24:51   8:00 James Myles            19 M  3236 Merrimack NH            
   97   9/21   F3039   24:51   8:00 Mary Mann              35 F  3116 Hampton NH              
   98  21/30   M4049   24:56   8:02 Dave Bovee             48 M  3143 Dover NH                
   99   2/8    F5059   24:57   8:02 Geri Clifford          52 F  3319 Rye NH                  
  100   1/6    M7099   25:03   8:04 Jim Mclaughlin         70 M  3104 Rye NH                  
   6/18/2005 10:26AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 3
                    14th Annual Old Home Day Road Race
  June 18, 2005  5 Kilometers (USATF Cert #NH96010WN)  North Hampton, NH
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101   3/8    F5059   25:03   8:04 Carol Sanborn          51 F  3119 North Hampton NH        
  102  17/29   M5059   25:06   8:05 Dave Mcguigan          52 M  3114 West Newbury MA         
  103  11/18   M3039   25:08   8:06 John Fenlon            37 M  3202 North Hampton NH        
  104  22/30   M4049   25:08   8:06 David Jacques          43 M  3227 Dover NH                
  105  10/21   F3039   25:09   8:06 Jean Rocco             38 F  3294 North Hampton NH        
  106  12/18   M3039   25:10   8:06 Michael Moran          37 M  3325 Greenland NH            
  107  11/21   F3039   25:12   8:07 Laurie White           37 F  3301 North Hampton NH        
  108   4/10   F1319   25:20   8:10 Jamie Byron            16 F  3211 Manchester NH           
  109  18/29   M5059   25:21   8:10 Joe Byron              50 M  3212 Manchester NH           
  110   5/10   F1319   25:22   8:10 Heidi Fran             18 F  3255 Plaistow NH             
  111   4/11   F2029   25:23   8:11 Hayley Stone           21 F  3232 Dover NH                
  112   8/23   F4049   25:26   8:11 Janejira Mossman       40 F  3138 Greenland NH            
  113  19/29   M5059   25:35   8:15 Scott Knowland         50 M  3153 Bow NH                  
  114   3/5    M0112   25:40   8:16 Dan Twomey Iii         12 M  3318 Dover NH                
  115  20/29   M5059   25:40   8:16 Ed Parker              51 M  3303 Gloucester MA           
  116  12/21   F3039   25:44   8:17 Janie Isaksen          38 F  3205 Kennebunkport ME        
  117  21/29   M5059   25:45   8:18 Phil Pontier           51 M  3291 Dover NH                
  118   2/3    F6069   25:54   8:21 Mary Ulinski           60 F  3258 Dover NH                
  119   6/10   F1319   25:57   8:21 Michelle Maher         13 F  3197 North Hampton NH        
  120   4/10   M6069   25:58   8:22 Richard Nadeau         65 M  3219 Dracut MA               
  121   7/10   F1319   26:00   8:23 Holly Mccay            13 F  3208 North Hampton NH        
  122   9/23   F4049   26:07   8:25 Lisa Cicale            42 F  3156 East Kingston NH        
  123  23/30   M4049   26:08   8:25 Mike Bernazani         43 M  3313 Chelmsford MA           
  124  22/29   M5059   26:08   8:25 Anthony Deraps         56 M  3137 Rochester NH            
  125  13/17   M1319   26:13   8:27 Andrew Carter          17 M  3296 North Hampton NH        
  126  10/23   F4049   26:13   8:27 Diane Warner           41 F  3117 North Hampton NH        
  127  24/30   M4049   26:13   8:27 Mark Warner            49 M  3118 North Hampton NH        
  128   5/10   M6069   26:13   8:27 Mike Marich            68 M  3264 Portsmouth NH           
  129   4/5    M0112   26:21   8:29 Seamus Cullinane       11 M  3280 Hampton NH              
  130   2/6    M7099   26:30*  8:32 Sam Daniell            75 M  3290 Exeter NH               
  131   8/10   F1319   26:40   8:35 Devon Clark            13 F  3203 Holderness NH           
  132  25/30   M4049   26:45   8:37 William Kramet         45 M  3270 Stratham NH             
  133  23/29   M5059   26:50   8:38 John Holland           50 M  3213 Londonderry NH          
  134   3/6    M7099   26:55   8:40 Tom Chase              70 M  3315 Barrington NH           
  135  11/23   F4049   27:04   8:43 Heather Maher          43 F  3196 North Hampton NH        
  136   5/11   F2029   27:05   8:43 Maggie Bal             20 F  3233 Portsmouth NH           
  137  24/29   M5059   27:06   8:44 Mike Shields           56 M  3125 Amesbury MA             
  138   4/8    F5059   27:08   8:44 Paula Sawyer           55 F  3198 Concord NH              
  139   6/11   F2029   27:10   8:45 Karyn Warren           29 F  3311 Stratham NH             
  140  13/18   M3039   27:12   8:46 Lee Horgan             33 M  3240 North Hampton NH        
  141  13/21   F3039   27:15   8:47 Amy Choate             33 F  3171 North Hampton NH        
  142   5/16   F0112   27:19   8:48 Ellie Smith             9 F  3287 Stratham NH             
  143   7/11   F2029   27:30   8:51 Carrie Leary           27 F  3254 North Andover MA        
  144  25/29   M5059   27:31   8:52 Willie Vincens         56 M  3256 North Andover MA        
  145  14/21   F3039   27:35   8:53 Susan Harter           37 F  3111 Seabrook NH             
  146  12/23   F4049   27:43   8:56 Julie Pardus-Oakes     40 F  3113 Durham NH               
  147  13/23   F4049   27:44   8:56 Tammy Preble           47 F  3141 Hampton NH              
  148   6/10   M6069   27:45   8:56 George Tosatti         68 M  3249 Manchester NH           
  149  26/29   M5059   27:49   8:57 Dacid Peck             50 M  3204 North Hampton NH        
  150  15/21   F3039   27:53   8:59 Michele Simard         38 F  3248 Derry NH                
   6/18/2005 10:26AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 4
                    14th Annual Old Home Day Road Race
  June 18, 2005  5 Kilometers (USATF Cert #NH96010WN)  North Hampton, NH
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  26/30   M4049   27:56   9:00 Andrew Lopenzina       42 M  3251 Newfields NH            
  152  14/18   M3039   28:06   9:03 William O'connor       36 M  3217 Hampton NH              
  153  16/21   F3039   28:23   9:09 Heidi Nigro            39 F  3295 North Hampton NH        
  154                  28:29   9:10 Hal Long                  M  3324 Stratham NH             
  155  14/17   M1319   28:31   9:11 Jonathan Legault       15 M  3238 Portsmouth NH           
  156   7/10   M6069   28:38   9:13 Dave Penniman          69 M  3177 Hampton NH              
  157  15/17   M1319   28:42   9:15 Ryan Bitomski          13 M  3299 Stratham NH             
  158  14/23   F4049   28:46   9:16 Irene Chick            48 F  3135 Newmarket NH            
  159  17/21   F3039   28:47   9:16 Cindy Newcomb          39 F  3149 Danville NH             
  160  27/30   M4049   29:01   9:21 John Evans             42 M  3298 North Hampton NH        
  161  27/29   M5059   29:01   9:21 Don Kerley             53 M  3330 Hampton NH              
  162   5/5    M0112   29:06   9:22 Jackson Rowell          9 M  3132 Fremont NH              
  163  28/30   M4049   29:06   9:22 Jeffrey Rowell         45 M  3131 Fremont NH              
  164  15/23   F4049   29:07   9:23 Judy Graham-Garcia     44 F  3176 Stratham NH             
  165  28/29   M5059   29:10   9:24 Mark Janos             51 M  3172 North Hampton NH        
  166   4/6    M7099   29:13   9:25 Bruce Migell           71 M  3331 Watertown MA            
  167  18/21   F3039   29:17   9:26 Stephanie Welsh        35 F  3329 Hampton Falls NH        
  168   5/8    F5059   29:20   9:27 Janet Geazier          54 F  3259 Dover NH                
  169  19/21   F3039   29:22   9:28 Crystal Elkins         30 F  3106 Hampton NH              
  170  20/21   F3039   29:49   9:36 Rebecca Gaulin         36 F  3158 Kingston NH             
  171  16/17   M1319   29:57   9:39 Taylor Coyne           13 M  3284 Londonderry NH          
  172  29/29   M5059   29:59   9:39 Cliff Parkinson        57 M  3164 Barrington NH           
  173  29/30   M4049   30:07   9:42 Scott Coyne            47 M  3285 Londonderry NH          
  174   8/11   F2029   30:09   9:43 Jennifer Mullen        25 F  3173 Salem NH                
  175  16/23   F4049   30:18   9:45 Colleen Conte          41 F  3226 Dover NH                
  176   8/10   M6069   30:24   9:47 Stephen Kohanski       66 M  3110 Danvers MA              
  177   6/8    F5059   30:30   9:49 Masako Bucks           56 F  3139 Greenland NH            
  178   5/6    M7099   31:33* 10:10 Martin Losier          82 M  3175 York ME                 
  179  17/23   F4049   32:00  10:18 Denise Langlois        40 F  3257 Stratham NH             
  180  30/30   M4049   32:03  10:19 Brian Orluk            42 M  3216 Hampton Falls NH        
  181   9/11   F2029   32:12  10:22 Jeanette Vrelits       27 F  3148 Portsmouth NH           
  182   6/16   F0112   32:58  10:37 Gabriel Kahan          11 F  3166 Stratham NH             
  183  18/23   F4049   33:01  10:38 Cathy Kahan            44 F  3167 Stratham NH             
  184  19/23   F4049   33:36  10:49 Robin Mealey           43 F  3134 Nottingham NH           
  185  15/18   M3039   34:11  11:01 David Butler           35 M  3103 Somersworth NH          
  186  20/23   F4049   34:36  11:09 Elizabeth Lund         45 F  3178 Seabrook NH             
  187   7/16   F0112   34:39  11:10 Forrest Barker         10 F  3190 Stratham NH             
  188   6/6    M2029   34:45  11:12 Jack Nyhan             24 M  3222 Newton MA               
  189  21/23   F4049   34:57  11:15 Barbara Morrison       42 F  3253 Newfields NH            
  190  22/23   F4049   35:00  11:16 Marisa Jarvis          47 F  3130 Pembroke NH             
  191   3/3    F6069   35:02  11:17 Muriel Brousseau       62 F  3129 Westport MA             
  192  21/21   F3039   35:02  11:17 Jackie Brousseau       39 F  3127 North Hampton NH        
  193  16/18   M3039   35:06  11:18 Michael Brousseau      39 M  3128 North Hampton NH        
  194   9/10   M6069   35:09  11:19 Gregg Sanborn          60 M  3120 North Hampton NH        
  195  10/11   F2029   35:40  11:29 Meghan Mckeon          24 F  3182 Rye NH                  
  196   7/8    F5059   35:40  11:29 Ann Mckeon             55 F  3181 Rye NH                  
  197   6/6    M7099   36:31  11:45 Henry Bernazani        75 M  3305 Nashua NH               
  198   8/16   F0112   37:09  11:58 Ashley Jordan          10 F  3186 Stratham NH             
  199  10/10   M6069   37:16  12:00 Daniel Dodson          60 M  3122 Methuen MA              
  200   9/16   F0112   37:32  12:05 Carolyn Dillon         10 F  3192 Stratham NH             
   6/18/2005 10:26AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 5
                    14th Annual Old Home Day Road Race
  June 18, 2005  5 Kilometers (USATF Cert #NH96010WN)  North Hampton, NH
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201                  37:32  12:05 Susan Dillon           N/ F  3191 Stratham NH             
  202  10/16   F0112   37:32  12:05 Lea Bourdages          10 F  3189 Stratham NH             
  203   9/10   F1319   37:57  12:13 Samantha Thayer        15 F  3297 North Hampton NH        
  204  11/16   F0112   38:01  12:14 Kelsey Gallagher       10 F  3193 Stratham NH             
  205  12/16   F0112   38:29  12:23 Amelia Morrison         9 F  3194 Newfields NH            
  206  13/16   F0112   38:31  12:24 Elise Lambert           9 F  3188 Stratham NH             
  207  17/18   M3039   38:37  12:26 Greg Wool              39 M  3180 Portsmouth NH           
  208  14/16   F0112   40:01  12:53 Sarah Jewell           11 F  3195 Stratham NH             
  209  23/23   F4049   40:31  13:03 Debby Minassian        44 F  3140 North Hampton NH        
  210  15/16   F0112   44:49  14:26 Rachel Bitomske         9 F  3187 Stratham NH             
  211  17/17   M1319   44:57  14:29 Lee Bitomske           13 M  3300 Stratham NH             
  212   1/1    F7099   48:06* 15:29 Louise Rossetti        83 F  3108 Saugus MA               
  213  16/16   F0112   50:10  16:09 Tia Carboue            10 F  3184 Stratham NH             
  214  18/18   M3039   50:12  16:10 Jay Carboue            38 M  3185 Stratham NH             
  215   8/8    F5059   50:22  16:13 Ann Marquis            59 F  3170 North Hampton NH        
  216  11/11   F2029   58:16  18:46 Danielle Michaud       25 F  3327 Kittery Point ME        
  217  10/10   F1319   58:16  18:46 Allison Dolan          14 F  3326 Hampton NH              
   6/18/2005 10:26AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline