Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/nh/Jan2_6thAnn_set1.shtml

6th Annual Millennium Mile

Londonderry, NH, January 2, 2005

[Top Ten Males & Females | Age Group Awards | NH Grand Prix Team Points Totals | NH Grand Prix Individual Points | NH Grand Prix Age Graded Males | NH Grand Prix Age Graded Females ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                        6TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    Jan. 2, 2004              OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
    1   1/54   M2029  4:00.1 John Mortimer          28 M   268 Goffstown NH                 
    2   1/60   M3039  4:01.3 Derick Treadwell       30 M   355 Palo Alto CA                 
    3   2/54   M2029  4:02.2 Nate Jenkins           24 M   185 Agawam MA                    
    4   2/60   M3039  4:03.3 Eric Nedeau            31 M   272 Belchertown MA               
    5   3/54   M2029  4:07.7 Matt Kubiak            22 M   204 Somerville MA                
    6   1/54   M1319  4:08.2 Frank Divittorio       19 M   466 Mendon MA                    
    7   2/54   M1319  4:11.1 Brendan Collins        18 M    77 Canterbury NH                
    8   3/54   M1319  4:11.4 Phil Mitchell          17 M   387 Glastonbury CT               
    9   4/54   M2029  4:12.4 Ryan Gough             20 M   138 Keene NH                     
   10   5/54   M2029  4:13.3 Matt Sullivan          27 M   602 North Andover MA             
   11   3/60   M3039  4:13.9 Alan Bernier           30 M   592 Dover NH                CAA  
   12   6/54   M2029  4:14.4 Mathew Cote            23 M    85 Boone NC                     
   13   4/60   M3039  4:15.1 Elliott Nott           30 M   276 Henniker NH                  
   14   7/54   M2029  4:15.7 Timothy Rider          28 M   540 Dover NH                     
   15   8/54   M2029  4:15.7 Michael Bunker         22 M   457 Bucksport ME                 
   16   5/60   M3039  4:16.0 Andrew Kastor          32 M   189 Mammoth Lakes CA             
   17   9/54   M2029  4:16.8 Zach Emerson           20 M   118 Hillsboro NH            MM   
   18  10/54   M2029  4:17.6 Kipchirchir Bitok      25 M    29  KE                          
   19  11/54   M2029  4:18.2 Claton Conrad          22 M   456 N. Yarmouth ME               
   20  12/54   M2029  4:18.4 Nathan Huppe           25 M   678 Berwick ME              RR   
   21   1/99   M4049  4:19.2 Rich Marion            43 M   240 Templeton MA                 
   22   4/54   M1319  4:19.2 Matthew Croteau        19 M    91 Manchester NH                
   23  13/54   M2029  4:20.2 John Friedman          24 M   126 Cambridge MA                 
   24  14/54   M2029  4:20.6 Paul Johnson           27 M   404 Kennebunk ME                 
   25  15/54   M2029  4:21.8 Timothy Wright         25 M   379 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
   26  16/54   M2029  4:22.8 Josh Dyer              27 M   403 Auburn ME                    
   27   6/60   M3039  4:23.2 Teddy Fitzpatrick      31 M   511 Allston MA                   
   28   5/54   M1319  4:23.4 Jesse Baver            19 M    18 Mont Vernon NH               
   29   7/60   M3039  4:25.3 Scott Rowe             30 M   320 Dover NH                RR   
   30   6/54   M1319  4:26.4 Ryan Henry             18 M   496 Norwell MA                   
   31   8/60   M3039  4:26.7 Adrien Grise           31 M   449 Dracut MA                    
   32  17/54   M2029  4:28.1 Shad Miller            27 M   255 Somerville MA                
   33   2/99   M4049  4:28.4 Bob Cullins            44 M   570 Wellesley MA                 
   34  18/54   M2029  4:29.6 Matt Barnard           27 M   505 Dover NH                     
   35   3/99   M4049  4:34.3 Harris Hardy           41 M   472 Somerville MA                
   36  19/54   M2029  4:34.6 Josh Gallitano         29 M   129 Brighton MA                  
   37  20/54   M2029  4:35.6 Bryan Bissell          23 M    28 West Brattleboro VT          
   38   7/54   M1319  4:36.9 Stephen Nicholshoh     18 M   474 Marlboro MA                  
   39  21/54   M2029  4:38.7 Michael Lofrumento     20 M   473 Marlboro MA                  
   40  22/54   M2029  4:38.8 Frank Georges          27 M   539 Lowell MA               GLRR 
   41  23/54   M2029  4:39.0 Shane Power            23 M   302 Waterford IR                 
   42   1/29   F3039  4:39.5 Kathy Fleming          38 F   123 Natick MA                    
   43   8/54   M1319  4:40.0 James King             17 M   616 Newmarket NH                 
   44   9/60   M3039  4:41.3 Tommy Shaw             30 M   588 Jamaica Plain MA             
   45  24/54   M2029  4:41.5 Brendan Hogan          26 M   434 Arlington VA                 
   46   4/99   M4049  4:41.5 Mark Coddaire          43 M   512 Chelmsford MA                
   47   1/15   F2029  4:41.7 Liz Gesel              20 F   132 Manchester NH                
   48   5/99   M4049  4:42.2 John Tuttle            47 M   545 Alton NH                RR   
   49  10/60   M3039  4:42.5 Michael Wade           36 M   364 Nashua NH               GCS  
   50   1/47   M5059  4:43.1 Randy Waterman         52 M   419 Sunapee NH              GSRT 
Record 3:51 by Scott Anderson in 1999 and Andy Downin in 2001
   1/13/2005  7:39PM


                                                                      Page 2
                        6TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    Jan. 2, 2004              OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
   51  25/54   M2029  4:44.1 Jonathan Alizio        27 M   646 Derry NH                GDTC 
   52   9/54   M1319  4:44.3 Cory Sinotte           13 M   336 Manchester NH           GSF  
   53   2/29   F3039  4:44.6 Kara Hass              34 F   148 Westford MA                  
   54  26/54   M2029  4:45.9 Todd Swenson           24 M   510 Londonderry NH               
   55  11/60   M3039  4:46.6 James Rhoades          36 M   308 Lowell MA                    
   56  27/54   M2029  4:46.8 Jared Forter           24 M   667 Dover NH                     
   57   2/47   M5059  4:47.1 Walter Swanbon         50 M   628 Raymond NH              GCS  
   58   1/47   F4049  4:47.3 Zofia Wieciorkowska    41 F   458 Stratford CT                 
   59   3/47   M5059  4:50.7 Daniel Walsh           50 M   370 Concord NH              GSRT 
   60  10/54   M1319  4:50.9 Brian Lamarche         16 M   207 Manchester NH           GSF  
   61  28/54   M2029  4:51.4 Matt Richard           23 M   309 Rindge NH                    
   62  11/54   M1319  4:52.0 Dan Hassan             17 M   573 Marlboro MA                  
   63   4/47   M5059  4:52.4 Judge Jones            54 M   627 Pelham NH                    
   64  29/54   M2029  4:53.5 Michael Shuffleton     22 M   643 East Hampstead NH       WHIR 
   65  30/54   M2029  4:54.8 Rob Zolla              21 M   599 Londonderry NH               
   66  31/54   M2029  4:55.1 Brian Hincher          20 M   647 Tuftonboro NH                
   67  12/60   M3039  4:55.2 Michael Haas           32 M   533 Chelmsford MA                
   68  32/54   M2029  4:55.6 James Olsen            23 M   672 Londonderry NH               
   69  12/54   M1319  4:56.5 Matt Galluzzo          15 M   608 Londonderry NH               
   70  33/54   M2029  4:56.8 Matthew Raylinsky      27 M   306 Londonderry NH               
   71  34/54   M2029  4:57.6 Sammy Wilcox           27 M   433 Albany NY                    
   72  13/60   M3039  4:58.5 Steve Landry           35 M   209 Boscawen NH             GSRT 
   73  35/54   M2029  4:58.8 Steve Dutton           27 M   116 Brooklyn NY                  
   74  14/60   M3039  4:58.8 Joseph Rogers          37 M   617 Lyndeboro NH            GCS  
   75   6/99   M4049  4:59.0 Tom Varick             40 M   362 Litchfield NH           GDTC 
   76  36/54   M2029  4:59.9 Stephen Mague          25 M   232 Philadelphia PA              
   77  15/60   M3039  5:00.1 Michael Boulanger      39 M    34 Hooksett NH             AA   
   78   7/99   M4049  5:00.1 Tom Brumaghim          46 M   528 Peterborough NH         MRM  
   79  13/54   M1319  5:00.6 Dan Dunn               14 M   114 Manchester NH           GSF  
   80  16/60   M3039  5:01.0 David Audet            39 M    11 Concord NH              GSRT 
   81  17/60   M3039  5:01.6 Patrick Gosselin       33 M   687 Hooksett NH                  
   82   8/99   M4049  5:02.4 Colin O'meara          42 M   281 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
   83  14/54   M1319  5:02.7 Jared Garfield         13 M   623 Windham NH                   
   84   9/99   M4049  5:03.0 Tom Kolb               49 M   202 Merrimack NH            GCS  
   85  37/54   M2029  5:03.2 Trevor Emory           26 M   119 Medford MA                   
   86  15/54   M1319  5:03.4 Patrick Anderson       16 M     7 Bedford NH                   
   87  18/60   M3039  5:03.7 John Gill              33 M   526 Manchester NH                
   88  16/54   M1319  5:04.1 Francis Hernadez       13 M   490 Windham NH                   
   89  10/99   M4049  5:04.6 Lee Panas              42 M   283 Chelmsford MA                
   90  38/54   M2029  5:05.1 Thomas Anderson        21 M     6 Bedford NH                   
   91  11/99   M4049  5:05.2 Peter Davenport        47 M   532 Henniker NH                  
   92   5/47   M5059  5:05.5 Dana Waterman          50 M   418 Newport NH              GSRT 
   93  12/99   M4049  5:05.8 John Saunders          47 M   641 Merrimack NH            GCS  
   94  19/60   M3039  5:06.8 James Leiter           39 M   225 Manchester NH           MRM  
   95  17/54   M1319  5:06.9 Ian Mcquid             13 M   671 Nashua NH                    
   96  18/54   M1319  5:08.2 Dylan Fisher           13 M   122 Peterborough NH         GSF  
   97  13/99   M4049  5:08.5 Mark Farren            40 M   121 Nashua NH                    
   98  39/54   M2029  5:08.8 Nate Larkin-Connoly    20 M   554 Manchester NH                
   99  14/99   M4049  5:09.1 Steve Pepe             47 M   601 Bedford MA                   
  100  15/99   M4049  5:09.6 Jim Peters             48 M   298 Derry NH                GDTC 
   1/13/2005  7:39PM



                                                                      Page 3
                        6TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    Jan. 2, 2004              OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  101  16/99   M4049  5:09.7 Mark Bourque           41 M    38 Hooksett NH                  
  102   3/29   F3039  5:10.1 Christine Reaser       38 F   694 Biddeford ME                 
  103  17/99   M4049  5:10.2 Jim Hansen             45 M   146 Nashua NH               GCS  
  104  19/54   M1319  5:10.4 Henry Houle            18 M   408 New Ipswich NH               
  105  40/54   M2029  5:10.5 Simon Parsons          20 M   461 Hollis NH                    
  106  20/60   M3039  5:10.5 Jerome Lang            35 M   211 Arlington MA                 
  107  41/54   M2029  5:11.0 Matthew Hennessy       27 M   587 Medford MA                   
  108  18/99   M4049  5:11.0 James Monahan          41 M   638 Concord NH              GSRT 
  109  21/60   M3039  5:11.2 Judgen Jacobs          33 M   666 Boston MA                    
  110   1/36   F1319  5:11.3 Rebecca Mcmahon        19 F   249 Londonderry NH               
  111   2/36   F1319  5:11.3 Holly Banaian          14 F    14 Manchester NH           GSF  
  112  19/99   M4049  5:11.5 Michael Peterson       41 M   390 Litchfield NH                
  113  20/54   M1319  5:11.8 Chris Pietrocarlo      13 M   476 Hampstead NH                 
  114  22/60   M3039  5:12.0 Marty Wrin             36 M   380 Jamaica Plain MA             
  115   1/21   M6099  5:12.4 Stanley Dutton         60 M   462 Antrim NH               MRM  
  116  23/60   M3039  5:12.8 Rich Disalvo           39 M   100 Derry NH                GDTC 
  117   2/47   F4049  5:12.9 Karen Tripp            45 F   357 Deerfield NH            GSRT 
  118   1/15   M1212  5:13.6 Patrick Wolber         12 M   501 Nashua NH                    
  119  20/99   M4049  5:13.6 Peter Venditvolt       43 M   581 Nashua NH               GCS  
  120  21/54   M1319  5:14.7 Daniel Laurence        17 M   218 Londonderry NH               
  121  24/60   M3039  5:15.1 Richard Blake          36 M    30 Tyngsborough MA              
  122  22/54   M1319  5:15.3 Jack Bauer             15 M    16 Manchester NH                
  123   2/15   M1212  5:16.0 Jake Hawkins           12 M   150 Derry NH                GSF  
  124  25/60   M3039  5:16.1 Matt Simpsoe           31 M   494 Litchfield NH           GDTC 
  125  23/54   M1319  5:16.2 Nathan Hergenhahn      17 M   157 Hudson NH                    
  126   3/36   F1319  5:16.5 Kelsey Hunt            13 F   175 Bedford NH              GCS  
  127  42/54   M2029  5:17.1 Doug Briere            25 M    43 Londonderry NH               
  128   6/47   M5059  5:17.3 Glenn Stewart          54 M   639 Chelmsford MA                
  129   4/36   F1319  5:18.0 Kelsey Peabody         13 F   293 Merrimack NH            NPAL 
  130   1/21   F1212  5:18.9 Lauren Shoemaker       12 F   335 Merrimack NH            GCS  
  131  21/99   M4049  5:19.3 Scott Morrison         44 M   463 Concord NH              GSRT 
  132  22/99   M4049  5:19.9 Mark Lutter            44 M   673 Derry                   GDTC 
  133  23/99   M4049  5:20.5 Chris Hutchins         42 M   413 Londonderry NH               
  134  24/99   M4049  5:20.9 Scott Hastings         44 M   149 Manchester NH                
  135  24/54   M1319  5:21.5 Corey Duchemin         13 M   109 Manchester NH           GSF  
  136  25/99   M4049  5:21.6 Mark Mccue             45 M   242 Manchester NH                
  137  25/54   M1319  5:21.6 Barron Houle           14 M   407 New Ipswich NH               
  138  26/54   M1319  5:22.7 Chris Merra            14 M   254 Amherst NH              GSF  
  139  26/99   M4049  5:22.8 Michael Merra          45 M   253 Amherst NH              GSF  
  140   7/47   M5059  5:23.3 Wayne Stuck            53 M   679 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  141  27/99   M4049  5:23.5 Bill Hutchings         45 M   181 Windham NH                   
  142  27/54   M1319  5:23.6 John O'leary           16 M   676 Londonderry NH               
  143  26/60   M3039  5:23.9 Michael Smith          37 M   406 Keene NH                NORD 
  144  27/60   M3039  5:24.2 Justin Platt           39 M   299 Amherst NH              GSF  
  145   3/47   F4049  5:24.6 Jayne Tallarico        42 F   350 Wilton NH               MRM  
  146  28/60   M3039  5:24.9 Bryan Johnson          39 M   561 Windham NH                   
  147   8/47   M5059  5:26.8 Kevin Buckley          56 M    47 Sandown NH                   
  148  29/60   M3039  5:26.8 Bryon Macsweeney       30 M   489 Hudson NH                    
  149   2/21   M6099  5:27.5 Bill Spencer           68 M   345 Litchfield NH           GCS  
  150  28/54   M1319  5:27.6 Jon Mcirerney          15 M   244 New Ipswich NH               
   1/13/2005  7:39PM



                                                                      Page 4
                        6TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    Jan. 2, 2004              OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  151  29/54   M1319  5:27.9 Tyler Chaput           17 M   597 Manchester NH                
  152   2/21   F1212  5:28.6 Kaitlin Dresser        12 F   108 Nashua NH               GCS  
  153  28/99   M4049  5:28.8 John Devine            42 M   394 Londonderry NH               
  154   2/15   F2029  5:29.3 Kim Najem              21 F   270 Derry NH                GDTC 
  155   5/36   F1319  5:29.4 Alexandra Varanka      19 F   548 Amherst NH                   
  156  29/99   M4049  5:29.6 Kevin Bausha           44 M    17 Nashua NH               GCS  
  157   4/29   F3039  5:29.7 Julie Hanover          34 F   626 Nashua NH               GCS  
  158   1/14   M1111  5:30.0 Mitchell Mcleod        11 M   247 Amherst NH              GSF  
  159  30/60   M3039  5:30.6 Jim Wilkenson          35 M   695 Andover MA                   
  160  30/99   M4049  5:30.8 Chip Geisler           43 M   405 Londonderry NH          GCS  
  161  30/54   M1319  5:30.8 Jonathan Bouchard      16 M   625 Manchester NH                
  162  43/54   M2029  5:31.2 Jeremy Hufton          25 M   174 Londonderry NH               
  163   6/36   F1319  5:32.7 Jenna Marschausen      17 F   656 Manchester NH                
  164  31/99   M4049  5:32.7 Ralph Jesseman         49 M   186 Milan NH                     
  165   1/8    M1010  5:33.6 Jack Chapman           10 M    58 Amherst NH                   
  166   3/15   F2029  5:33.6 Meghan Sarbanis        27 F   324 Hampstead NH                 
  167  31/54   M1319  5:34.0 Max Mahoney            14 M   663 Hudson NH                    
  168  32/54   M1319  5:34.1 Artie Murphy           14 M   269 Bedford NH              GSF  
  169  32/99   M4049  5:34.2 Steve Hunt             47 M   176 Bedford NH              GCS  
  170   7/36   F1319  5:34.3 Kelsey Connors         13 F    79 Bedford NH                   
  171   3/21   M6099  5:34.7 Richard Malloy         63 M   236 Westford MA                  
  172  33/99   M4049  5:35.1 Jay Jacobs             40 M   563 Amherst NH                   
  173   9/47   M5059  5:35.6 Christopher Jones      50 M   187 Bedford NH              GDTC 
  174   4/47   F4049  5:35.8 Diane Quinlan          41 F   544 Merrimack NH            GCS  
  175  34/99   M4049  5:35.9 Thomas Anderson        49 M     8 Bedford NH                   
  176  35/99   M4049  5:36.1 Jim Mclaughlin         46 M   524 Derry NH                     
  177  31/60   M3039  5:36.3 Tom Carr               30 M    56 Londonderry NH               
  178   4/21   M6099  5:36.5 David Pember           62 M   296 Medfield MA             MM   
  179  33/54   M1319  5:36.8 Jesse Lush             14 M   228 Ossipee NH                   
  180  34/54   M1319  5:37.1 Erik Hayes             15 M   151 Londonderry NH               
  181   5/29   F3039  5:37.2 Katja Fox              39 F   125 Wolfboro NH             MM   
  182   8/36   F1319  5:37.2 Jacquelyn Dussault     14 F   382                              
  183   9/36   F1319  5:37.2 Khrysta Brenesher      14 F   388                              
  184  44/54   M2029  5:37.4 Dana Juthe             21 M   603 Londonderry NH               
  185   5/47   F4049  5:38.0 Patricia Bourgault     46 F    37 Concord NH              GSRT 
  186  35/54   M1319  5:38.6 Nick Muller            13 M   557 Milford NH              GRAN 
  187   3/21   F1212  5:39.2 Alex Chmura            12 F    63 Nashua NH               GCS  
  188   6/47   F4049  5:40.1 Cathy Merra            45 F   252 Amherst NH              GSF  
  189   6/29   F3039  5:40.1 Amy Bourault           38 F    36 Concord NH              GSRT 
  190   5/21   M6099  5:40.5 David Doherty          61 M   102 Merrimack NH                 
  191  36/99   M4049  5:41.3 Andrew Boyle           44 M    41 Manchester NH                
  192  32/60   M3039  5:42.0 Mariano Santangelo     35 M   323 Derry NH                GDTC 
  193  10/47   M5059  5:42.4 Mailin Conrad          52 M   460 North Yarmouth ME            
  194  11/47   M5059  5:43.2 Joe Clark              51 M    67 Holderness NH                
  195  12/47   M5059  5:43.6 Mark Brook             55 M    44 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  196   4/15   F2029  5:43.6 Gemanique Tolve        22 F   493 Somerville MA                
  197   4/21   F1212  5:43.9 Brittany Thomas        12 F   354 Bedford NH              NPAL 
  198  33/60   M3039  5:44.1 Tim Hale               39 M   141 Brookline NH                 
  199  36/54   M1319  5:44.6 Joseph Kelley          13 M   193 Manchester NH                
  200  37/54   M1319  5:45.1 Roy Berger             14 M    22 Londonderry NH               
   1/13/2005  7:39PM



                                                                      Page 5
                        6TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    Jan. 2, 2004              OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  201   7/47   F4049  5:45.2 Susan Kenney           49 F   195 Somerset MA             MM   
  202   5/21   F1212  5:45.5 Shannon Savard         12 F   328 Litchfield NH           NPAL 
  203  34/60   M3039  5:45.6 Steve Bioren           38 M    23 Londonderry NH               
  204  37/99   M4049  5:45.8 Anthony Marino         48 M   239 Londonderry NH               
  205  45/54   M2029  5:46.0 Chris Stahl            20 M   537 Londonderry NH               
  206   6/21   F1212  5:46.4 Bridget Tevnan         12 F   351 Boscawen NH             GSF  
  207   6/21   M6099  5:46.8 Denny Leblanc          62 M   580 Nashua NH               GCS  
  208  10/36   F1319  5:46.9 Patricia ???           14 F   381                              
  209  38/54   M1319  5:47.6 Cullen Larkin          18 M   216 Bedford NH                   
  210  38/99   M4049  5:47.8 Teo Carey              45 M   475 Nashua NH                    
  211  39/54   M1319  5:47.9 Nick Rienzo            14 M   401 Londonderry NH               
  212   7/21   F1212  5:48.1 Amelia Mccue           12 F   243 Manchester NH                
  213  35/60   M3039  5:48.7 Chris King             35 M   642 Nashua NH               GCS  
  214  13/47   M5059  5:49.1 David Stratton         52 M   348 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  215  11/36   F1319  5:50.5 Jessica Royal          13 F   467 Bedford NH                   
  216   2/14   M1111  5:51.0 John Bilsky Iii        11 M   445 Pelham NH                    
  217  14/47   M5059  5:51.4 Brian Gallagher        55 M   128 Rochester NH            RR   
  218  15/47   M5059  5:51.7 Jeff Sherwin           50 M   333 Goffstown NH            HFC- 
  219   5/15   F2029  5:51.9 Julie Dutton           23 F   117 Londonderry NH               
  220  39/99   M4049  5:52.2 Jules Spill            46 M   688 Manchester NH                
  221   7/29   F3039  5:52.3 Janice Platt           39 F   301 Amherst NH              GSF  
  222  40/99   M4049  5:52.5 Mark Savoie            46 M   329 Manchester NH                
  223   6/15   F2029  5:52.5 Beth Pagnotta          22 F   442 Hooksett NH                  
  224  40/54   M1319  5:52.6 Brendan Boyle          13 M    40 Manchester NH                
  225   8/21   F1212  5:53.6 Bridget Meehan         12 F   251 Nashua NH               NPAL 
  226  36/60   M3039  5:54.5 James Kelly            35 M   681 Londonderry NH               
  227  41/99   M4049  5:54.9 Mark Peabody           44 M   287 Londonderry NH               
  228  42/99   M4049  5:55.0 Mike Thatcher          46 M   529 Manchester NH           GCS  
  229  12/36   F1319  5:55.8 Abby Hutchins          14 F   412 Londonderry NH               
  230  46/54   M2029  5:56.1 Scott Cheyne           27 M    61 Brookline NH                 
  231  13/36   F1319  5:56.2 Jessica Laurence       13 F   219 Londonderry NH               
  232  14/36   F1319  5:57.1 Kate Piscopo           13 F   600 Bedford NH                   
  233   1/11   F5059  5:57.2 Linda Wegener          51 F   372 Chelmsford MA           GDTC 
  234  15/36   F1319  5:57.3 Emily Mastropiero      13 F   411 Pelham NH               GCS  
  235  16/47   M5059  5:57.5 Jim Repeaut            51 M   689 Hampstead NH                 
  236   8/47   F4049  5:58.1 Nancy Peabody          44 F   288 Londonderry NH               
  237  43/99   M4049  5:58.5 Graig Ramano           43 M   305 Seattle WA                   
  238   3/15   M1212  5:58.8 Connor Brown           12 M    46 Amherst NH                   
  239  44/99   M4049  5:59.3 Ross Hergenhahn        42 M   158 Hudson NH                    
  240   4/15   M1212  5:59.9 Edward Glidden         12 M   136 Greenland NH            GSF  
  241  37/60   M3039  6:00.6 Doug Miville           38 M   256 Londonderry NH               
  242  38/60   M3039  6:01.1 Scott Hamilton         36 M   144 Sandown NH              SRR  
  243  17/47   M5059  6:01.4 Len Pinard             51 M   595 Manchester NH                
  244  18/47   M5059  6:01.4 Jerrry King            54 M   662 Weare NH                     
  245  45/99   M4049  6:02.1 Peter Dunn             48 M   112 Manchester NH           GSF  
  246   9/21   F1212  6:02.8 Emily Laplant          12 F   213 Hudson NH               NPAL 
  247  41/54   M1319  6:02.9 Jermey Kennelly        14 M   657 Salem NH                     
  248   5/15   M1212  6:03.0 Scotty Saucier         12 M   326 Derry NH                     
  249  42/54   M1319  6:03.2 Pat Knepp              15 M   621 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  250  19/47   M5059  6:03.8 Peter Kelley           53 M   192 Manchester NH                
   1/13/2005  7:39PM



                                                                      Page 6
                        6TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    Jan. 2, 2004              OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  251  46/99   M4049  6:04.5 Jim Moran              43 M   257 Methuen MA                   
  252  43/54   M1319  6:04.6 Jim Pinard             17 M   596 Manchester NH                
  253  20/47   M5059  6:04.7 Robert Knepp           51 M   620 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  254  39/60   M3039  6:04.8 Tony Hallee            30 M   142 Manchester NH                
  255  16/36   F1319  6:05.3 Allison Pomuykato      18 F   634 Hampstead NH                 
  256  47/99   M4049  6:05.3 Bill Cornelissen       47 M   431 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  257   1/1    F0202  6:05.5 Alison Downin           2 F   104 Hudson MA                    
  258  48/99   M4049  6:05.7 Mark Vital             44 M   363 Marlboro MA                  
  259   1/8    F0808  6:06.2 Molly Mccabe            8 F   469 Brookline NH                 
  260  49/99   M4049  6:07.8 Peter Rondinone        41 M   317 Goffstown NH            AA   
  261  40/60   M3039  6:08.3 Kevin Gray             33 M   140 Bow NH                       
  262  41/60   M3039  6:08.9 Paul Soule             38 M   577 Litchfield NH                
  263  21/47   M5059  6:09.2 Barry Neill            50 M   566 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  264  17/36   F1319  6:09.9 Catherine Orzech       19 F   414 Londonderry NH               
  265   9/47   F4049  6:10.9 Sarah Dresser          40 F   107 Nashua NH               GCS  
  266   7/15   F2029  6:11.9 Jennifer Lewis         22 F   495 Plaistow NH             GDTC 
  267  18/36   F1319  6:12.0 Chelsea Kirker         13 F   199 Manchester NH           GSF  
  268  19/36   F1319  6:12.3 Britni Dube            13 F   446 Londonderry NH               
  269  22/47   M5059  6:12.6 Don Yeaton             53 M   664 Epsom NH                RR   
  270  50/99   M4049  6:13.1 John Mcquid            46 M   670 Nashua NH                    
  271   6/15   M1212  6:13.6 Joseph Creed           12 M    87 Londonderry NH               
  272   1/12   M0909  6:13.8 Nathan Kittredge        9 M   201 Amherst NH              GSF  
  273   2/12   M0909  6:14.1 Jacob Kittredge         9 M   200 Amherst NH              GSF  
  274   7/21   M6099  6:15.3 Eldon Burkinshaw       66 M    49 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  275  42/60   M3039  6:15.5 Robert Germinara       38 M   131 Newburyport MA          WCRC 
  276   1/15   F1111  6:15.8 Erika Livermore        11 F   547 Pembroke NH                  
  277  23/47   M5059  6:16.6 Brian Mahoney          54 M   233 Bedford NH              AA   
  278  51/99   M4049  6:16.7 John Daley             40 M   652 Londonderry NH               
  279   3/14   M1111  6:16.7 Chris Shaheen          11 M   534 Nashua NH                    
  280  52/99   M4049  6:17.2 Brian Chaput           42 M   598 Manchester NH                
  281   2/8    M1010  6:17.8 Jared Peabody          10 M   294 Merrimack NH            NPAL 
  282   8/29   F3039  6:18.1 Kathy Hamilton         39 F   143 Sandown NH              SRR  
  283   8/21   M6099  6:18.9 John Farr              63 M   120 Londonderry NH               
  284  53/99   M4049  6:19.5 Robert Dolan           44 M   103 Manchester NH                
  285  10/21   F1212  6:20.9 Meredith Peabody       12 F   290 Londonderry NH               
  286  43/60   M3039  6:21.9 Mark Lyman             37 M   692 Manchester NH                
  287  24/47   M5059  6:22.5 Andy Boulay            56 M    35 Derry NH                     
  288   8/15   F2029  6:22.8 Cara Carr              25 F   665 Londonderry NH               
  289  54/99   M4049  6:23.0 Tom Herbert            44 M   651 Merriac NH                   
  290   2/8    F0808  6:23.4 Chelsea Shoemaker       8 F   334 Merrimack NH            GCS  
  291  55/99   M4049  6:23.6 Paul Sorenson          49 M   342 Manchester NH                
  292  44/60   M3039  6:23.9 Jason Daily            34 M    92 Manchester NH           GDTC 
  293  45/60   M3039  6:24.5 Kenneth Desmarais      39 M   440 Londonderry NH               
  294  44/54   M1319  6:25.0 Dan Bauer              13 M   497 Manchester NH                
  295  20/36   F1319  6:25.1 Jamie Braddock         18 F   443 Manchester NH                
  296   3/8    F0808  6:25.1 Marie Morrier           8 F   264 Chelmsford MA           NPAL 
  297   1/6    F0909  6:25.1 Sophia Walker           9 F   368 Dunbarton NH            GSF  
  298  46/60   M3039  6:25.3 Don Morrier            39 M   267 Chelmsford MA                
  299  45/54   M1319  6:25.5 Corey Birdsall         14 M    26 Londonderry NH               
  300  25/47   M5059  6:26.2 Ray Stahl              50 M   538 Londonderry NH               
   1/13/2005  7:39PM



                                                                      Page 7
                        6TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    Jan. 2, 2004              OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  301   4/14   M1111  6:26.3 Douglas Mcquaid        11 M   669 Nashua NH                    
  302   1/7    M0808  6:26.7 Benjamin Platt          8 M   300 Amherst NH              GSF  
  303  21/36   F1319  6:27.3 Olivia Zeltner         13 F   552 Bedford NH                   
  304  56/99   M4049  6:27.5 Bret Butler            44 M    54 Derry NH                     
  305  26/47   M5059  6:27.7 Carroll Berg           58 M   661 Goffstown NH                 
  306  10/47   F4049  6:27.7 Muriel Saliba          41 F   491 Hooksett NH             AA   
  307  22/36   F1319  6:28.4 Ryann Gibbons          14 F   693 Candia NH                    
  308  11/47   F4049  6:28.6 Karen Lein             46 F   618 Newton MA                    
  309  46/54   M1319  6:28.7 Michael Marschausen    14 M   655 Manchester NH                
  310   3/12   M0909  6:29.1 Andrew Kali             9 M   675 Windham NH                   
  311  27/47   M5059  6:29.2 Richard St. Hillaire   54 M   346 Franklin NH             HFC- 
  312  57/99   M4049  6:29.9 Gordon Burnett         44 M    50 Nashua NH                    
  313  58/99   M4049  6:30.0 Robert Giusto          46 M   135 Windham NH                   
  314  47/54   M2029  6:30.2 John Lacroix           23 M   206 Derry NH                TS   
  315   4/12   M0909  6:30.2 Kenny Desmarais         9 M   439 Londonderry NH               
  316   5/12   M0909  6:30.3 Alex Fogelgren          9 M   124 Amherst NH              GSF  
  317  59/99   M4049  6:30.6 Brian Collins          49 M   480 Canterbury NH                
  318  23/36   F1319  6:30.8 Emmett Collins         14 F    76 Canterbury NH                
  319   5/14   M1111  6:31.8 Michael Galluzzo       11 M   607 Londonderry NH               
  320   6/12   M0909  6:32.4 Thomas Beedham          9 M   455 Londonderry NH               
  321   6/14   M1111  6:33.4 Gordon Mcquid          11 M   668 Nashua NH                    
  322   3/8    M1010  6:34.2 Omar Akel              10 M     5 Nashua NH               NPAL 
  323   7/12   M0909  6:34.4 Thomas Brew             9 M   487 Amherst NH                   
  324  48/54   M2029  6:35.0 Jeff Depaul            29 M    98 Hookset NH                   
  325  12/47   F4049  6:35.3 Suzanne Nader          46 F   468 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  326  28/47   M5059  6:35.3 Bill Depaul            55 M    97 Eliot ME                     
  327  60/99   M4049  6:35.5 Scott Colby            40 M    72 Londonderry NH               
  328  29/47   M5059  6:35.6 William Brackett       56 M    42 Chichester NH                
  329  30/47   M5059  6:35.6 Allen Brown            59 M    45 Amherst NH                   
  330  61/99   M4049  6:35.8 Bob Rimol              41 M   312 Londonderry NH               
  331  49/54   M2029  6:36.3 Tim Chorma             27 M    64 Nashua NH                    
  332   2/15   F1111  6:36.3 Leah Cakelich          11 F   531 Nashua NH                    
  333  47/60   M3039  6:36.4 Pete Beedham           39 M   453 Londonderry NH               
  334   7/14   M1111  6:37.2 Casey Lush             11 M   229 Ossipee NH                   
  335   9/21   M6099  6:37.3 Terrence Kenney        64 M   550 Nashua NH               GCS  
  336   2/11   F5059  6:37.4 Kathy Satter           53 F   522 Bebford NH              AA   
  337  62/99   M4049  6:37.6 Al Lawler              42 M   223 Derry NH                     
  338  31/47   M5059  6:38.4 Philip Parker          54 M   285 Dover NH                RR   
  339  63/99   M4049  6:38.6 Robert Rondeau         46 M   316 Rochester NH            RR   
  340  11/21   F1212  6:39.1 Brenna Mclaughlin      12 F   523 Derry NH                     
  341   7/15   M1212  6:39.5 Sam Haywood            12 M   615 Londonderry NH               
  342   3/15   F1111  6:39.6 Abby Clark             11 F    69 Holderness NH                
  343  12/21   F1212  6:40.1 Monica Venditvolt      12 F   582 Nashua NH                    
  344   9/15   F2029  6:40.1 Kathleen Mclughlin     29 F   571 Somerville MA                
  345  48/60   M3039  6:40.1 Kris Watters           31 M   371 Lowell MA               MF   
  346  24/36   F1319  6:40.8 Kaitlin Burnett        16 F    51 Nashua NH                    
  347  25/36   F1319  6:41.4 Abagail Kramer         16 F   203 Manchester NH                
  348   1/14   F1010  6:41.6 Hanna Banaian          10 F    15 Manchester NH           GSF  
  349   8/15   M1212  6:41.9 Nicholas Schilling     12 M   424 Londonderry NH               
  350  64/99   M4049  6:42.3 Ron Welliver           47 M   549 Nashua NH               GCS  
   1/13/2005  7:39PM



                                                                      Page 8
                        6TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    Jan. 2, 2004              OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  351  13/21   F1212  6:43.0 Michelle Kali          12 F   674 Windham NH                   
  352   8/12   M0909  6:43.4 Nathan Peabody          9 M   291 Londonderry NH               
  353  32/47   M5059  6:43.7 Jim O'leary            57 M   278 Danville NH             SRR  
  354   2/14   F1010  6:44.0 Ceclia Muller          10 F   555 Milford NH              GRAN 
  355  26/36   F1319  6:44.2 Darlene Gaudet         13 F   421 Londonderry NH               
  356  65/99   M4049  6:44.2 Chris Haroian          49 M   147 Watertown, MA                
  357  47/54   M1319  6:45.0 Michael Tridenti       13 M   498 Derry NH                     
  358  10/21   M6099  6:45.3 Skip Cleaver           60 M   591 Merrimack NH            GCS  
  359   3/14   F1010  6:45.3 Tessa Caputo           10 F    55 Londonderry NH               
  360  48/54   M1319  6:45.6 Kyle Butler            14 M    52 Derry NH                     
  361  11/21   M6099  6:45.9 Lucien Trudeau         64 M   360 Manchester NH           AA   
  362   4/8    M1010  6:46.1 Isaac Morrier          10 M   265 Chelmsford MA                
  363  13/47   F4049  6:46.4 Traci Swanbon          41 F   629 Raymond NH              GCS  
  364   4/14   F1010  6:46.8 Alexandra Laurence     10 F   220 Londonderry NH               
  365  49/54   M1319  6:47.0 Ben Cloven             13 M   648 Keene NH                     
  366  14/47   F4049  6:47.0 Francis Laurence       44 F   217 Londonderry NH               
  367  10/15   F2029  6:47.1 Amy Charbaneau         20 F   389                              
  368  15/47   F4049  6:47.5 Debbie Banaian         40 F   415 Manchester NH                
  369  16/47   F4049  6:47.5 Paula Bonin            45 F    33 Sandown NH              SRR  
  370   5/14   F1010  6:48.3 Tiffany Stanton        10 F   347 Nashua NH               NPAL 
  371  66/99   M4049  6:48.7 Gregory Carson         44 M   420 Londonderry NH               
  372  17/47   F4049  6:48.9 Diane Langlois         40 F   478 Stratham NH                  
  373  27/36   F1319  6:49.2 Bridget Combes         14 F   437 Londonderry NH               
  374  33/47   M5059  6:49.8 Jim Ewell              55 M   464 Derry NH                GDTC 
  375   4/15   F1111  6:50.3 Erin Connors           11 F    78 Bedford NH                   
  376   9/29   F3039  6:50.3 Heidi Macsweeney       30 F   488 Hudson NH                    
  377  67/99   M4049  6:50.6 John Connors           47 M    80 Bedford NH                   
  378  11/15   F2029  6:51.4 Michelle Boisvert      28 F    32 Goffstown NH            AA   
  379  50/54   M1319  6:52.3 Michael Shaheen        13 M   536 Nashua NH                    
  380  68/99   M4049  6:52.5 Erik Hayes             47 M   152 Londonderry NH               
  381  12/15   F2029  6:54.7 Stacey Nichols         21 F   477 Keene NH                     
  382  18/47   F4049  6:55.3 Vicki Connell          41 F   504 Hooksett NH                  
  383  12/21   M6099  6:55.7 Bill Engle             73 M   567 Dublin NH               MRM  
  384  51/54   M1319  6:56.0 Ryan Cornelissen       14 M   432 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  385   1/7    M0707  6:56.1 Jeff Baroody            7 M   590 Londonderry NH               
  386  34/47   M5059  6:56.4 Fredrick Newman        53 M   273 East Kingston NH             
  387   9/15   M1212  6:56.6 Casey Wade             12 M   366 Nashua NH                    
  388  69/99   M4049  6:57.6 Geroge Clamet          40 M   650 Amherst NH                   
  389  35/47   M5059  6:58.3 Charles Lawrence       52 M   224 Nashua NH               NS   
  390  28/36   F1319  6:58.4 Angela Colby           13 F    73 Londonderry NH               
  391   3/11   F5059  6:58.6 Aline Kenney           56 F   551 Nashua NH               GCS  
  392  70/99   M4049  6:59.3 Mike Mandile           45 M   237 Nashua NH                    
  393  10/15   M1212  6:59.7 Alex Moran             12 M   258 Methuen MA                   
  394  49/60   M3039  7:01.2 Peter Boisvert         30 M    31 Goffstown NH            AA   
  395  36/47   M5059  7:01.5 Roger Dufresne         56 M   110 Derry NH                GDTC 
  396  50/54   M2029  7:02.0 Matt Downin            27 M   106 Westwood NJ                  
  397  50/60   M3039  7:02.0 Andy Downin            32 M   105 Madison WI                   
  398   4/11   F5059  7:02.3 Pamela Parker          56 F   284 Dover NH                RR   
  399  11/15   M1212  7:02.6 Taylor Coyne           12 M   471 Londonderry NH               
  400  37/47   M5059  7:02.7 Jim Prucha             59 M   579 Londonderry NH               
   1/13/2005  7:39PM



                                                                      Page 9
                        6TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    Jan. 2, 2004              OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  401  29/36   F1319  7:03.7 Hannah Mclaughlin      14 F   525 Derry NH                     
  402   9/12   M0909  7:04.5 Sam Smith               9 M   631 Contoocook NH                
  403  19/47   F4049  7:04.6 Rosa Tejada            46 F   565 Derry NH                GDTC 
  404  71/99   M4049  7:05.1 Jeff Litchfield        44 M   632 Contoocook NH           GSRT 
  405  12/15   M1212  7:05.4 Charles Rider          12 M   311 Manchester NH                
  406  20/47   F4049  7:05.6 Brenda Litchfield      40 F   633 Contoocook NH           GSRT 
  407  21/47   F4049  7:06.2 Lauire O'brien         47 F   508 Richmond NH             MRM  
  408                 7:06.5  Unknown Runner #231          231                              
  409  10/29   F3039  7:07.0 Pat Wilkinson          38 F   699 Andover MA                   
  410  38/47   M5059  7:07.5 Norm Gill              51 M   492 Hooksett NH             AA   
  411  11/29   F3039  7:08.4 Sally Johnson          34 F   562 Windham NH                   
  412   5/11   F5059  7:08.8 Emily Strong           55 F   349 Nashua NH               GCS  
  413  72/99   M4049  7:08.9 Dean Banaian           43 M   416 Manchester NH                
  414   8/14   M1111  7:09.5 Mike Quinlan           11 M   543 Merrimack NH                 
  415  73/99   M4049  7:09.9 Chris Jackson          47 M   184 Exeter NH                    
  416   9/14   M1111  7:10.0 Mike Robidoux          11 M   546 Merrimack NH                 
  417  74/99   M4049  7:11.4 Alan Meunier           43 M   560 Londonderry NH               
  418  51/60   M3039  7:11.5 Paul Clerici           39 M    70 Walpole MA                   
  419  12/29   F3039  7:12.1 Lisa Snyder            39 F   680 Canterbury NH           GDTC 
  420  14/21   F1212  7:13.2 Elizabeth Troisi       12 F   359 Londonderry NH               
  421  39/47   M5059  7:13.3 Donald Landry          58 M   210 Londonderry NH               
  422   6/11   F5059  7:13.6 Robin Rocha            51 F   503 Merrimack NH                 
  423  13/15   M1212  7:13.9 Joe Disalvo            12 M    99 Derry NH                GDTC 
  424  13/29   F3039  7:15.0 Johanna Lapointe       38 F   215 Watertown MA                 
  425  40/47   M5059  7:15.2 Steve Chugg            50 M    66 Ashland NH                   
  426  41/47   M5059  7:16.5 Jim Griffin            54 M   451 Londonderry NH               
  427  51/54   M2029  7:16.6 Brian Auger            24 M   594 Manchester NH                
  428  75/99   M4049  7:17.6 Don Hersey             45 M   160 Londonderry NH               
  429   5/15   F1111  7:18.3 Sarah Dube             11 F   447 Londonderry NH               
  430   7/11   F5059  7:19.3 Jacqueline Keith       54 F   191 Franklin NH             GSRT 
  431  13/21   M6099  7:20.0 Richard Satter         64 M   521 Bebford NH              AA   
  432  22/47   F4049  7:20.8 Carol Peabody          43 F   292 Merrimack NH                 
  433  23/47   F4049  7:22.3 Linda Mallon           49 F   235 Londonderry NH               
  434  10/14   M1111  7:23.2 Sean Rienzo            11 M   400 Londonderry NH               
  435  14/29   F3039  7:24.3 Kristine Cherbonneau   37 F   513 Derry NH                     
  436  24/47   F4049  7:24.5 Tina Pienta            40 F   507 Derry NH                     
  437  25/47   F4049  7:25.0 Kathleen Pucci         45 F   304 Newburtyport MA              
  438  13/15   F2029  7:25.7 Cara Butterly          21 F   481 Rutland VT                   
  439  30/36   F1319  7:27.1 Emily Parodi           19 F   393 Auburn NH                    
  440  15/29   F3039  7:27.5 Sandra Morin           38 F   262 Manchester NH                
  441  76/99   M4049  7:28.0 Bill Van Beusichem     48 M   361 Londonderry NH               
  442  52/54   M2029  7:28.7 George Devine          25 M   441 Newmarket NH                 
  443  42/47   M5059  7:28.7 Brian Kenney           51 M   196 Somerset MA             MM   
  444  26/47   F4049  7:29.0 Jayne Cornell          48 F    84 Goffstown NH                 
  445  27/47   F4049  7:29.3 Helen Pervanas         41 F   297 Bedford NH              AA   
  446   2/7    M0808  7:29.6 Travis Lush             8 M   230 Ossipee NH                   
  447   8/11   F5059  7:29.6 Diane Levesque         51 F   502 Rochester NH            RR   
  448   1/6    F6099  7:30.3 Kathy Engle            62 F   568 Dublin NH               MRM  
  449   4/8    F0808  7:30.6 Brette Chmura           8 F    62 Nashua NH               GCS  
  450  31/36   F1319  7:32.0 Christine Anderson     15 F   519 Derry NH                     
   1/13/2005  7:39PM



                                                                      Page 10
                        6TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    Jan. 2, 2004              OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  451  43/47   M5059  7:32.0 Armand Auger           57 M    12 Manchester NH                
  452   6/14   F1010  7:32.8 Christine Zimmerman    10 F   417 Manchester NH           GRAN 
  453  77/99   M4049  7:33.2 Scott Coyne            48 M   470 Londonderry NH               
  454  78/99   M4049  7:34.0 Adam Akel              41 M   482 Nashua NH                    
  455  10/12   M0909  7:34.8 John Kelley             9 M   194 Manchester NH                
  456   6/15   F1111  7:34.9 Rebekah Kelly          11 F   636 Manchester NH                
  457  28/47   F4049  7:35.6 Diane Jackson          49 F   183 Exeter NH                    
  458  29/47   F4049  7:36.0 Marllyn Daley          42 F   653 Londonderry NH               
  459   2/6    F6099  7:38.5 Sachiko Burkinshaw     66 F    48 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  460  15/21   F1212  7:38.7 Christine Hutchings    12 F   179 Windham NH                   
  461  79/99   M4049  7:39.3 Mark Moran             42 M   611 Salem NH                     
  462  16/29   F3039  7:40.2 Heather Scott          30 F   332 Seattle WA                   
  463   5/8    F0808  7:40.8 Sydney Moran            8 F   612 Salem NH                     
  464  14/21   M6099  7:41.0 Rene Martel            69 M   450 Litchfield NH                
  465  80/99   M4049  7:41.8 Margaret Zeltner       41 M   553 Bedford NH                   
  466  81/99   M4049  7:43.2 David Langlois         43 M   479 Stratham NH                  
  467   7/15   F1111  7:43.3 Chrisne Cloven         11 F   649 Keene NH                     
  468  11/14   M1111  7:43.7 Patrick Shaheen        11 M   535 Nashua NH                    
  469  15/21   M6099  7:44.1 Roger Gosselin         64 M   137 Manchester NH           AA   
  470   3/7    M0808  7:44.3 Ben Thompson            8 M   630 Contoocook NH                
  471  30/47   F4049  7:44.6 Denise Langlois        40 F   212 Stratham NH                  
  472  82/99   M4049  7:44.6 George Combes          45 M   436 Londonderry NH               
  473  16/21   M6099  7:45.3 David Bailey           66 M   509 Concord NH              GSRT 
  474   6/8    F0808  7:45.8 Jill Mcleod             8 F   246 Amherst NH              GSF  
  475  11/12   M0909  7:46.0 Matt Paradis            9 M   516 Hooksett NH                  
  476  52/54   M1319  7:46.0 Doug Ainscaw           13 M   499 Derry NH                     
  477  31/47   F4049  7:46.1 Leigh Mcleod           40 F   248 Amherst NH              GSF  
  478  83/99   M4049  7:46.3 Dan Paradis            43 M   518 Hooksett NH                  
  479   2/7    M0707  7:46.8 Jonathon Olsen          7 M   280 Chelmsford MA           GCS  
  480  32/36   F1319  7:48.1 Rebecca Aniscow        16 F   520 Derry NH                     
  481   8/15   F1111  7:48.2 Kelsey Enright         11 F   452 Londonderry NH               
  482   3/6    F6099  7:48.7 Julie Lockhart         63 F   227 Dunstable MA                 
  483   9/11   F5059  7:49.1 Paula Sawyer           55 F   330 Concord NH              HFC- 
  484  12/14   M1111  7:49.6 Russell Dube           11 M   448 Londonderry NH               
  485  16/21   F1212  7:50.4 Anna Wieciorkowska     12 F   459 Stratford CT                 
  486  32/47   F4049  7:53.3 Janice Olsen           40 F   279 Chelmsford MA           GCS  
  487  17/21   M6099  7:53.7 Dick Kuhl              69 M   205 Bedford NH                   
  488  84/99   M4049  7:53.8 Peter Rienzo           49 M   399 Londonderry NH               
  489  13/14   M1111  7:54.3 Matt Hersey            11 M   162 Londonderry NH               
  490  14/15   M1212  7:54.3 Brandon Foley          12 M   622 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  491  33/47   F4049  7:54.8 Marggie Foley          44 F   624 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  492  85/99   M4049  7:56.6 Mark Campbell          48 M   574 Hooksett NH                  
  493   1/6    F0707  7:57.0 Jillian Colby           7 F    74 Londonderry NH               
  494  17/29   F3039  7:57.2 Rosemary Hersey        39 F   164 Londonderry NH               
  495   3/7    M0707  7:58.0 Scott Beedham           7 M   454 Londonderry NH               
  496  12/12   M0909  7:58.2 Drew Tuttle             9 M   541 Alton NH                RR   
  497  18/29   F3039  7:58.7 Karen Westgaurd        39 F   559 Londonderry NH               
  498  15/15   M1212  8:00.5 Matthew Mogill         12 M   500 Derry NH                     
  499   2/6    F0909  8:01.0 Laura Troisi            9 F   358 Londonderry NH               
  500   5/8    M1010  8:04.2 Robbie Pienta          10 M   506 Derry NH                     
   1/13/2005  7:39PM



                                                                      Page 11
                        6TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    Jan. 2, 2004              OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  501  19/29   F3039  8:04.6 Christine Hergenhahn   38 F   159 Hudson NH                    
  502  86/99   M4049  8:05.4 Phillip Walker         42 M   367 Dunbarton NH                 
  503   4/7    M0707  8:05.4 Isaac Walker            7 M   369 Dunbarton NH            GSF  
  504  53/54   M1319  8:06.0 Andrew Hansen          14 M   605 Nashua NH                    
  505  10/11   F5059  8:06.2 Debra Mahoney          50 F   234 Bedford NH                   
  506  17/21   F1212  8:06.3 Lauren Saucier         12 F   325 Derry NH                     
  507  14/15   F2029  8:06.6 Jennifer Saucier       21 F   327 Derry NH                GDTC 
  508   7/14   F1010  8:06.7 Kaitlyn Colby          10 F    75 Londonderry NH               
  509   8/14   F1010  8:06.9 Jackie Geisla          10 F   444 Londonderry NH          GCS  
  510  15/15   F2029  8:07.2 Kaia Dematteo          29 F    96 Lowell MA                    
  511  18/21   M6099  8:08.5 Clifford Smith         72 M   339 Concord NH              GSRT 
  512  87/99   M4049  8:12.3 Alan Mceachorn         46 M   395 Londonderry NH               
  513   9/15   F1111  8:13.9 Jennah Dussault        11 F   392 Manchester NH                
  514  88/99   M4049  8:14.0 Jordan Marett          43 M   384 Londonderry NH               
  515   3/6    F0909  8:15.6 Alicia Bilsky           9 F   483 Pelham NH                    
  516  53/54   M2029  8:16.7 Jerry Rekart           29 M   635 Evanston IL                  
  517  52/60   M3039  8:19.3 Douglas Dimes          38 M   614 Chester NH                   
  518   4/7    M0808  8:19.7 Ryan Kennelly           8 M   658 Salem NH                     
  519   5/7    M0808  8:19.7 Alexander Dimes         8 M   613 Chester NH                   
  520  89/99   M4049  8:19.8 Kevin Kennelly         40 M   660 Salem NH                     
  521  10/15   F1111  8:20.2 Anna Kennelly          11 F   659 Salem NH                     
  522   9/14   F1010  8:20.5 Chantel Descheneau     10 F   640 Bedford NH                   
  523  11/15   F1111  8:22.6 Kaitlyn Rimol          11 F   313 Londonderry NH               
  524   6/8    M1010  8:23.3 Kyle Cherbonneau       10 M   514 Derry NH                     
  525  34/47   F4049  8:25.4 Judi Peterson          42 F   391 Litchfield NH                
  526  10/14   F1010  8:26.0 Amanda Marett          10 F   385 Londonderry NH               
  527  11/14   F1010  8:26.0 Meghan Rimol           10 F   314 Londonderry NH               
  528  20/29   F3039  8:35.0 Theresa Muller         36 F   556 Milford NH                   
  529  33/36   F1319  8:35.8 Erin Hersey            14 F   161 Londonderry NH               
  530  53/60   M3039  8:36.8 Ken Foster             36 M   564 Manchester NH                
  531  11/11   F5059  8:40.2 Kathryn Beal           53 F   402 Manchester NH                
  532   5/7    M0707  8:44.4 Pillip Demers           7 M   422 Hudson NH                    
  533  90/99   M4049  8:44.4 Arthur Demers          44 M   423 Hudson NH                    
  534  34/36   F1319  8:47.4 Katy Baratta           16 F   682 Manchester NH                
  535   7/8    M1010  8:47.8 Dylan Howes            10 M   170 Londonderry NH               
  536  91/99   M4049  8:49.0 Victor Rivera          43 M   637 North Hampton NH             
  537  21/29   F3039  8:49.1 Darci Gintowt          30 F   134 Florence MA                  
  538  92/99   M4049  8:49.2 Rodney Furr            41 M   127 Florence MA                  
  539   6/7    M0808  8:54.4 Dylan Tuttle            8 M   542 Alton NH                RR   
  540  44/47   M5059  8:54.4 Richard Provencher     55 M   303 Manchester NH                
  541  12/14   F1010  8:55.1 Christine Disalvo      10 F   101 Derry NH                GDTC 
  542   4/6    F6099  8:56.0 Isobel Parke           78 F   593 Epping NH                    
  543  18/21   F1212  8:58.0 Allison Duval          12 F   575 Hooksett NH                  
  544  19/21   M6099  9:01.4 David Mayall           64 M   241 Acton MA                     
  545  35/47   F4049  9:02.7 Leslie Schilling       46 F   425 Londonderry NH               
  546  20/21   M6099  9:03.7 Donald Lamere          70 M   208 Merrimack NH                 
  547   2/6    F0707  9:04.5 Natalie Howes           7 F   171 Londonderry NH               
  548  36/47   F4049  9:11.7 Lisa Baroody           43 F   589 Londonderry NH               
  549   1/3    M0505  9:12.9 Simon Morrier           5 M   263 Chelmsford MA                
  550  45/47   M5059  9:14.5 Fred Anderson          52 M    10 Campton NH                   
   1/13/2005  7:39PM



                                                                      Page 12
                        6TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    Jan. 2, 2004              OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  551  37/47   F4049  9:14.9 Cathy Cloven           48 F   654 Keene NH                     
  552  38/47   F4049  9:17.5 Ellen Chapman          41 F    60 Amherst NH                   
  553  93/99   M4049  9:17.7 Randy Chapman          46 M    57 Amherst NH                   
  554   3/6    F0707  9:17.8 Allison Chapman         7 F    59 Amherst NH                   
  555   8/8    M1010  9:22.6 Trevor Creed           10 M    88 Londonderry NH               
  556  54/54   M2029  9:23.1 Maureen Chorma         28 M    65 Nashua NH                    
  557  22/29   F3039  9:25.6 Deena Kastor           31 F   190 Mammoth Lakes CA             
  558  39/47   F4049  9:28.2 Lindia Howes           41 F   172 Londonderry NH               
  559   4/6    F0909  9:42.6 Ashley Rolon            9 F   697 Manchester NH                
  560  54/60   M3039  9:43.2 Mike Auger             32 M    13 Manchester NH                
  561  21/21   M6099  9:44.7 John Noftle            77 M   275 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  562  13/14   F1010  9:45.7 Emily Hansen           10 F   606 Nashua NH                    
  563   6/7    M0707  9:51.8 Tim Russell             7 M   645 Londonderry NH               
  564  55/60   M3039  9:52.3 Jeff Russell           35 M   644 Londonderry NH               
  565  35/36   F1319  9:53.2 Becca Mastropiero      14 F   410 Pelham NH               GCS  
  566  12/15   F1111  9:54.5 Tamarah Brouseau       11 F   427 Londonderry NH               
  567  46/47   M5059  9:54.6 Bryan Wojcik           51 M   429 Londonderry NH               
  568  40/47   F4049  9:55.2 Marilyn Metcalf        49 F   465 Northwood NH            RR   
  569   5/6    F6099  9:59.1 Charlotte Schwartz     67 F   569 Goffstown NH            GDTC 
  570  13/15   F1111 10:01.5 Sara Cournoyer         11 F   696 Londonderry NH               
  571  19/21   F1212 10:02.6 Katie Wiles            12 F   375 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  572  41/47   F4049 10:02.7 Lynn Wiles             48 F   374 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  573  56/60   M3039 10:02.8 Tim Cournyer           36 M   698 Londonderry NH               
  574   7/8    F0808 10:06.7 Megan O'brien           8 F   486 Hudson NH                    
  575  94/99   M4049 10:07.7 Howard Mastropiero     44 M   409 Pelham NH               GCS  
  576   4/6    F0707 10:09.8 Jessica Wolfe           7 F   377 Merrimack NH                 
  577  57/60   M3039 10:09.9 Jake Deangelis         34 M   586 Bedford NH                   
  578  58/60   M3039 10:10.5 Matt Deangelis         32 M   583 Bedford NH                   
  579   7/7    M0707 10:12.0 Matthew Rimol           7 M   315 Londonderry NH               
  580  95/99   M4049 10:13.6 Mike Marett            43 M   383 Londonderry NH               
  581  14/14   M1111 10:16.2 Mitchell Combes        11 M   435 Londonderry NH               
  582  14/15   F1111 10:17.5 Kristina Westgaurd     11 F   558 Londonderry NH               
  583   1/1    M0606 10:18.9 Kyle Gelinas            6 M   130 Canterbury NH                
  584  96/99   M4049 10:22.3 Steve Wolfe            40 M   261 Merrimack NH                 
  585   2/3    M0505 10:22.4 Benjamin Wolfe          5 M   376 Merrimack NH                 
  586   1/1    F0606 10:27.7 Caroline Kelly          6 F   685 Londonderry NH               
  587   1/2    F0404 10:27.8 Victoria Kelly          4 F   686 Londonderry NH               
  588  42/47   F4049 10:28.6 Nina Kelly             49 F   683 Derry NH                     
  589  59/60   M3039 10:34.4 Daniel O'brien         37 M   484 Hudson NH                    
  590   1/1    F0505 10:34.6 Sarah O'brien           5 F   485 Hudson NH                    
  591  60/60   M3039 10:39.5 Matthew Ainsworth      32 M     4 Bedford NH                   
  592  47/47   M5059 11:00.1 Tim Kelly              56 M   684 Auburn NH                    
  593   6/6    F6099 11:10.7 Ann Molloy             60 F   530 Westford MA                  
  594  20/21   F1212 11:11.0 Janice Knepp           12 F   619 Londonderry NH               
  595  43/47   F4049 11:12.6 Eveline Morrier        40 F   266 Chelmsford MA                
  596  23/29   F3039 11:14.4 Mary Duval             39 F   578 Hooksett NH                  
  597   7/7    M0808 11:14.7 Matthew Duval           8 M   576 Hooksett NH                  
  598   5/6    F0707 11:17.7 Megan Parrote           7 F   398 Londonderry NH               
  599   3/3    M0505 11:18.8 Ryan Gelinas            5 M   677 Canterbury NH                
  600  97/99   M4049 11:34.6 Bruce Parrote          46 M   396 Londonderry NH               
   1/13/2005  7:39PM



                                                                      Page 13
                        6TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    Jan. 2, 2004              OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  601   5/6    F0909 11:34.6 Emily Parrote           9 F   397 Londonderry NH               
  602  44/47   F4049 11:41.1 Colleen Mroan          40 F   610 Salem NH                     
  603   1/2    M0303 11:41.4 Conor Mroan             3 M   609 Salem NH                     
  604  14/14   F1010 11:50.8 Erin Wade              10 F   365 Nashua NH                    
  605  36/36   F1319 11:54.4 Siobhan Mclaughlin     19 F   527 Derry NH                     
  606   6/6    F0909 11:56.9 Merissa Brouseau        9 F   426 Londonderry NH               
  607   8/8    F0808 11:56.9 Emily Georga Kopoulos   8 F   430 Londonderry NH               
  608   6/6    F0707 12:42.9 Laura Paradis           7 F   517 Hooksett NH                  
  609  24/29   F3039 12:44.2 Nanette Paradis        38 F   515 Hooksett NH                  
  610  45/47   F4049 12:47.5 Mary Mclauglin         46 F   572 Derry NH                     
  611  46/47   F4049 13:06.2 Lisa Clark-Bronsseau   45 F   428 Londonderry NH               
  612   2/2    F0404 13:31.6 Hannah Hansen           4 F   604 Nashua NH                    
  613  25/29   F3039 13:46.8 Gabby Deangelis        34 F   585 Bedford NH                   
  614  26/29   F3039 13:47.1 Jen Deangelis          34 F   584 Bedford NH                   
  615   1/1    M0404 14:14.6 Owen Creed              4 M    86 Londonderry NH               
  616  98/99   M4049 14:15.0 Karen Creed            46 M    90 Londonderry NH               
  617  99/99   M4049 14:15.2 Colum Creed            46 M    89 Londonderry NH               
  618  54/54   M1319 14:18.0 Alec Moreira-Wolfe     14 M   260 Merrimack NH                 
  619  27/29   F3039 14:39.2 Debra-Lyn Wolfe        34 F   378 Merrimack NH                 
  620  21/21   F1212 15:19.2 Kim Birdsall           12 F    25 Londonderry NH               
  621  28/29   F3039 15:20.1 Brenda Birdsall        38 F    27 Londonderry NH               
  622  15/15   F1111 15:24.1 Colleen Birdsall       11 F    24 Londonderry NH               
  623  47/47   F4049 15:24.9 Cynthia Combes         46 F   438 Londonderry NH               
  624  29/29   F3039 15:52.3 Kary Mulcarthy         33 F   704                              
  625   2/2    M0303 16:03.1 Jack Mulcahy            3 M   700                              
   1/13/2005  7:39PM