Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/nh/Aug7_22ndAn_set1.shtml

The 22nd Annual New London Triathlon

New London, NH, August 7, 2005

[Overall Teams | Top Ten Men & Women | Age Groups | Team Categories ]

Overall Individuals

                   THE 22TH ANNUAL NEW LONDON TRIATHLON
                      TO BENEFIT NEW LONDON HOSPITAL
 Aug. 7, 2005  Swim .25 Mi. / Run 2.6 Mi. / Bike 5.7 Mi.   New London, NH
 Timing By: Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com      (603)863-2537
===============================================================================
                              ************************
                              *  INDIVIDUAL RESULTS  *
                              ************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   Rank Swim    Rank Bike    Rank Run     Rank Time    Name                      Age Sex City/state            Race# 
===== ======== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ========================= === === ===================== ===== 
    1   1/36   M4559    7    5:21    1   16:14    5   15:25    1   37:00 Jeffrey Litchfield         45 M   Hopkinton NH             61 
    2   1/51   M3044   34    6:27    4   17:35    3   14:51    2   38:53 Josh Kahan                 39 M   Hanover NH               52 
    3   2/51   M3044   38    6:33    3   17:20    6   15:26    3   39:18 Scott Ennis                33 M   Canterbury NH           140 
    4   1/25   M0117   18    5:54   19   18:54    2   14:45    4   39:32 Tony Marino                17 M   Londonderry NH          147 
    5   3/51   M3044    6    5:20    2   17:16   15   17:02    5   39:37 Bill Larkins               43 M   Manchester NH           152 
    6   4/51   M3044   39    6:34    5   17:44   10   16:20    6   40:38 Jim Grahan                 42 M   Hooksett NH             150 
    7   1/18   F1829   32    6:27   10   18:16   11   16:21    7   41:02 Jenny Townsend             29 F   Canton NY               121 
    8   5/51   M3044   11    5:39   11   18:28   16   17:03    8   41:09 Richard Crate Jr           36 M   Enfield NH              170 
    9   1/14   M1829   45    6:38   22   18:59    8   16:14    9   41:51 Ethan Townsend             29 M   Canton NY               120 
   10   6/51   M3044   80    7:15   12   18:29    9   16:15   10   41:57 Steven Lavalley            43 M   Grantham NH             126 
   11   2/25   M0117   61    6:55   29   19:31    7   15:38   11   42:02 Matt Marino                16 M   Londonderry NH          149 
   12   2/18   F1829    9    5:23   49   20:12   18   17:10   12   42:44 Hayley Campbell            23 F   New London NH           138 
   13   2/36   M4559   23    6:07   45   20:06   13   16:41   13   42:54 Tom Cottrill               46 M   New London NH           141 
   14   3/36   M4559   99    7:36    7   18:01   21   17:21   14   42:57 Kenneth Kessler            57 M   Wilmot NH                55 
   15   1/51   F3044   58    6:51    8   18:10   28   18:00   15   43:00 Nancy E. Peck-Capozzoli    41 F   Sunapee NH               74 
   16   3/25   M0117   85    7:26   62   20:42    4   14:56   16   43:03 Dustin Spowell             16 M   Londonderry NH          143 
   17   2/14   M1829   30    6:24   39   19:51   14   17:00   17   43:13 Aaron Mujin                26 M   Lebanon NH              161 
   18   4/25   M0117   87    7:27   80   21:28    1   14:31   18   43:25 Mike Peabody               16 M   Londonderry NH          151 
   19   4/36   M4559    5    5:14   35   19:43   42   18:30   19   43:26 Joe Astle                  48 M   Warner NH                 7 
   20   5/25   M0117   29    6:23    9   18:16   61   19:01   20   43:39 Stephen T Wright           14 M   Holliston MA            103 
   21   5/36   M4559    4    5:13   63   20:45   26   17:58   21   43:55 Anthony Marino             48 M   Londonderry NH          145 
   22   7/51   M3044   67    7:01   20   18:55   29   18:02   22   43:57 Kevin Donovan              35 M   New London NH            32 
   23   3/18   F1829   60    6:53   16   18:48   39   18:25   23   44:04 Amy Lane                   26 F   Amherst MA               57 
   24   6/36   M4559  109    7:48    6   17:56   38   18:22   24   44:06 Bob Treadwell              51 M   Temple NH               176 
   25   3/14   M1829   76    7:09   13   18:39   37   18:20   25   44:08 Myles Matteson             21 M   Epsom NH                136 
   26   8/51   M3044   51    6:44   30   19:31   33   18:12   26   44:26 David Mccrillis            43 M   Newport NH               64 
   27   9/51   M3044   44    6:38   54   20:18   23   17:36   27   44:32 Tom Wharton                31 M   Warwick RI              110 
   28  10/51   M3044   13    5:43   47   20:08   57   18:54   28   44:44 Michael Anderson           43 M   Weare NH                  2 
   29  11/51   M3044   43    6:37   27   19:24   51   18:44   29   44:44 Barth Getto                43 M   Bedford NH               45 
   30   1/4    M6099   81    7:16   21   18:59   44   18:31   30   44:44 William Fellerman          60 M   New London NH           128 
   31  12/51   M3044   16    5:49   48   20:12   54   18:51   31   44:51 Gary Sargent               43 M   New London NH            84 
   32   4/14   M1829   40    6:35   86   21:50   12   16:32   32   44:56 David Hansen               19 M   Dublin NH                48 
   33  13/51   M3044   70    7:02   31   19:36   35   18:19   33   44:56 Ron Rakow                  43 M   West Roxbury MA          80 
   34   7/36   M4559  125    8:09   15   18:44   30   18:10   34   45:02 Joe Dambach                45 M   Hooksett NH              28 
   35   6/25   M0117   24    6:08   56   20:21   52   18:44   35   45:12 Joey Astle                 15 M   Warner NH                 8 
   36  14/51   M3044  111    7:49   34   19:42   25   17:42   36   45:13 Nick Baer                  37 M   New London NH            10 
   37   8/36   M4559   52    6:45   42   20:00   48   18:39   37   45:23 Brooks Bicknell            46 M   Andover NH              191 
   38   2/51   F3044  124    8:08   33   19:42   24   17:37   38   45:26 Kelley Dole                39 F   West Lebanon NH         142 
   39   3/51   F3044   56    6:48   18   18:53   83   19:48   39   45:28 Sarah Phillips             41 F   St Albans VT            116 
   40  15/51   M3044   59    6:52   46   20:06   46   18:36   40   45:33 Rich Caron                 40 M   Bedford NH               18 
   41   7/25   M0117   19    5:58   71   21:02   47   18:39   41   45:38 Matt Bolger                14 M   New London NH           111 
   42  16/51   M3044    1    5:05   60   20:38   90   19:58   42   45:40 Richard Simek              33 M   New London NH            90 
   43   4/51   F3044   66    7:01   57   20:27   36   18:19   43   45:45 Brenda Litchfield          41 F   Contoocook NH           154 
   44   9/36   M4559   42    6:37   25   19:18   85   19:53   44   45:46 Bradford Sauter            51 M   Gilford NH               85 
   45   5/51   F3044   95    7:34   26   19:23   60   18:58   45   45:54 Leigh Bears                34 F   New London NH            11 
   46  10/36   M4559   93    7:33   14   18:43   86   19:54   46   46:09 James Pyer                 47 M   West Lebanon NH          77 
   47  17/51   M3044  148    8:24   61   20:41   17   17:08   47   46:11 Karl Kreutz                35 M   Orono ME                123 
   48   8/25   M0117   35    6:29   55   20:20   73   19:27   48   46:15 Reed Snyderman             14 M   Winchester MA           164 
   49   4/18   F1829   71    7:04   37   19:49   72   19:26   49   46:17 Erin Hardy                 24 F   Laconia NH               49 
   50  18/51   M3044   14    5:44   97   22:17   41   18:28   50   46:28 Ernest (ej) Kiefer         32 M   White River Jct. VT      56 
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Rank Swim    Rank Bike    Rank Run     Rank Time    Name                      Age Sex City/state            Race# 
===== ======== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ========================= === === ===================== ===== 
   51   5/14   M1829   69    7:02   73   21:06   45   18:33   51   46:40 Nate Parker                19 M   Milford NH              208 
   52  19/51   M3044   84    7:25   36   19:46   77   19:31   52   46:41 Todd Perkins               41 M   New London NH           106 
   53   5/18   F1829   12    5:41  128   23:40   22   17:31   53   46:51 Sadie Grossman             23 F   Wilmot NH               213 
   54  20/51   M3044    8    5:22   90   22:09   69   19:21   54   46:51 Will Casgrove              36 M   Campton NH              205 
   55  21/51   M3044   47    6:40   44   20:02   96   20:19   55   46:59 Joe Zajk                   34 M   Newport NH              192 
   56   9/25   M0117   48    6:41   91   22:10   31   18:10   56   47:01 Doug Dellinger             15 M   Sunapee NH              196 
   57  11/36   M4559  103    7:39   41   19:58   71   19:25   57   47:02 Steven Lilburn             47 M   Princeton MA             59 
   58   6/51   F3044   82    7:22   66   20:59   56   18:53   58   47:14 Amy Mitson                 31 F   Lebanon NH               68 
   59   6/18   F1829   75    7:08  111   22:55   20   17:16   59   47:18 Sarah Patsos               20 F   Meriden CT              221 
   60  12/36   M4559   25    6:19   78   21:17   82   19:45   60   47:21 Scott Williamson           46 M   Wellesley MA            156 
   61   7/51   F3044  168    8:39   40   19:51   58   18:55   61   47:24 Patrice Torcivia           38 F   Niskayuna NY             99 
   62   6/14   M1829   15    5:49   96   22:17   70   19:24   62   47:29 Robert Aseltine            20 M   Tyngsboro MA              6 
   63  22/51   M3044  143    8:18   43   20:01   66   19:13   63   47:32 Khashayar Farsad           32 M   Lebanon NH               38 
   64  10/25   M0117  149    8:26   32   19:41   74   19:28   64   47:33 Lincoln Lucas              16 M   Sunapee NH              173 
   65   7/18   F1829   10    5:34  118   23:09   55   18:52   65   47:33 Katelyn Mcguire            20 F   Grantham NH             197 
   66   8/51   F3044  115    7:55   82   21:42   27   17:59   66   47:36 Ruth Cronin                41 F   St Albans VT            114 
   67  13/36   M4559   21    6:00   64   20:54  111   20:52   67   47:45 Steven Myers               49 M   Keene NH                 69 
   68   9/51   F3044   65    6:59   28   19:30  120   21:21   68   47:48 Kathleen Boulter           32 F   East Hampstead NH        15 
   69  23/51   M3044  121    8:01   17   18:49  115   21:04   69   47:53 Joseph Suozzo              35 M   Bedford NH               95 
   70  14/36   M4559   74    7:07   75   21:10   81   19:41   70   47:57 Mark Begor                 47 M   Wilton CT               146 
   71  11/25   M0117   36    6:30  102   22:25   64   19:04   71   47:58 Chase Begor                14 M   Wilton CT               148 
   72   1/9    F4559   79    7:14   50   20:15  101   20:31   72   47:59 Kak Weathers               49 F   Sunapee NH              157 
   73  24/51   M3044   31    6:26   38   19:49  137   21:59   73   48:13 Ed Dansereau               44 M   Andover NH               29 
   74  25/51   M3044   41    6:36   24   19:17  144   22:26   74   48:18 Olaf Zwickah               37 M   Bedford NH              159 
   75   7/14   M1829  100    7:37   53   20:16   99   20:29   75   48:22 Steven Ciminesi            25 M   Manchester NH            20 
   76  15/36   M4559  128    8:11   87   21:54   43   18:30   76   48:34 Thomas Farmen              53 M   Washington Depot CT      37 
   77  26/51   M3044  152    8:27  114   23:00   19   17:16   77   48:42 Scott Stelling             36 M   Manchester NH           113 
   78  12/25   M0117   53    6:45  123   23:28   50   18:44   78   48:56 James Niblock              16 M   N Ireland               174 
   79  16/36   M4559  101    7:38   76   21:17   93   20:04   79   48:57 Bill Nicholson             52 M   Tuftonboro NH            70 
   80  13/25   M0117  134    8:16   77   21:17   76   19:31   80   49:03 Max Cooper                 14 M   New London NH           171 
   81  27/51   M3044  136    8:16   51   20:16  103   20:36   81   49:07 Ryan Dunn                  30 M   Burlington VT            33 
   82   2/9    F4559   72    7:05  105   22:28   84   19:51   82   49:23 Sarah Snyderman            46 F   Winchester MA           165 
   83  28/51   M3044  162    8:37   83   21:45   62   19:03   83   49:24 C. Jason Seely             30 M   Cambridge MA             87 
   84  29/51   M3044  156    8:33   88   21:57   63   19:03   84   49:32 Thomas Angus               37 M   Quincy MA                 4 
   85   8/14   M1829   77    7:11   58   20:30  132   21:53   85   49:32 Jeff Selesnick             20 M   Concord NH              135 
   86  10/51   F3044  145    8:21   99   22:21   59   18:58   86   49:39 Cheryl Bush                35 F   White River Junction    186 
   87   2/4    M6099  153    8:29   67   20:59   95   20:17   87   49:44 Tim Eliassen               62 M   New London NH            35 
   88   3/9    F4559   55    6:48  109   22:40   97   20:19   88   49:45 Elata Kleine               56 F   Manchester NH           137 
   89   8/18   F1829   17    5:49  152   24:32   79   19:38   89   49:58 Lindsay Tincher            24 F   Wilmot NH               107 
   90   4/9    F4559   90    7:31  112   22:55   80   19:39   90   50:04 Catie Costello             46 F   Sudbury MA               25 
   91  14/25   M0117   33    6:27  104   22:28  119   21:14   91   50:07 Wills Begor                15 M   Sunapee NH              144 
   92  30/51   M3044  205   10:12   79   21:24   49   18:40   92   50:15 Ben Hansen                 30 M   Nelson NH               169 
   93   5/9    F4559  181    9:06   68   21:00   94   20:15   93   50:20 Margaret Pyer              45 F   West Lebanon NH          78 
   94  15/25   M0117  137    8:16  108   22:39   78   19:37   94   50:31 Chris St Martin            17 M   Sunapee NH              127 
   95   9/18   F1829  108    7:48   70   21:02  129   21:44   95   50:33 Lindsay Porter             22 F   Centre Harbor NH        119 
   96   9/14   M1829  178    9:04   72   21:04   98   20:27   96   50:34 Ned Parker                 29 M   Amherst MA               71 
   97  11/51   F3044   73    7:07  101   22:24  118   21:13   97   50:43 Sandra Staiti              38 F   Wayland MA               92 
   98  12/51   F3044  113    7:53   81   21:31  124   21:25   98   50:48 Amy Caron                  41 F   Bedford NH               17 
   99   6/9    F4559  106    7:45  133   23:52   67   19:15   99   50:51 Dorothy Mullahey           46 F   Enfield NH              115 
  100  16/25   M0117   20    5:59  139   24:03  109   20:51  100   50:52 Nick Geddes                17 M   Manchester NH            88 
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Rank Swim    Rank Bike    Rank Run     Rank Time    Name                      Age Sex City/state            Race# 
===== ======== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ========================= === === ===================== ===== 
  101  13/51   F3044  190    9:26   69   21:01  100   20:29  101   50:55 Jolene Glynn               39 F   Bedford NH               47 
  102  17/25   M0117  151    8:26   59   20:37  134   21:56  102   50:58 Nick Grant                 16 M   Newbury NH              218 
  103  31/51   M3044  177    8:54  137   24:00   34   18:15  103   51:08 Chris Morse                37 M   Charlestown MA          168 
  104  14/51   F3044  169    8:40   74   21:10  122   21:24  104   51:12 Laura Stevens              44 F   Windham ME              117 
  105  15/51   F3044  196    9:36   52   20:16  125   21:28  105   51:18 Rebecca Rice-Mesec         44 F   Hanover NH               82 
  106  17/36   M4559   37    6:33  103   22:27  142   22:22  106   51:21 David Bjorklund            54 M   Trumbull CT              13 
  107  18/25   M0117   78    7:13   95   22:12  135   21:57  107   51:21 Eric Wustrow               17 M   New London NH           118 
  108  18/36   M4559   49    6:43  160   24:51   91   19:59  108   51:31 Michael Linville           57 M   Naples ME               129 
  109  19/25   M0117   86    7:26  125   23:32  104   20:39  109   51:37 Tim Coogan                 15 M   New London NH            23 
  110  16/51   F3044   68    7:01  116   23:04  127   21:34  110   51:39 Christine Axten            43 F   Enfield NH                9 
  111  10/14   M1829  140    8:17  107   22:36  108   20:47  111   51:39 Peter Reinertsen           26 M   Hooksett NH              81 
  112  19/36   M4559  117    7:57  146   24:20   75   19:30  112   51:46 Jon Aliber                 45 M   Sharon MA                 1 
  113  32/51   M3044  154    8:31   94   22:11  117   21:12  113   51:54 Mark Vachon                36 M   Delafield WI            101 
  114  10/18   F1829  119    7:58  115   23:02  113   20:55  114   51:54 Caroline Marshall          25 F   Burlington VT           162 
  115  20/36   M4559  110    7:49   65   20:57  157   23:19  115   52:04 Ronald Bauer               55 M   Lebanon NH              105 
  116  17/51   F3044  139    8:17  157   24:49   65   19:10  116   52:15 Katie Jewett               35 F   Wallingford CT           51 
  117  21/36   M4559  130    8:14  174   26:08   32   18:11  117   52:32 Ken Greenly                45 M   New York NY             183 
  118  22/36   M4559  133    8:15  120   23:19  114   21:03  118   52:36 Peter Harmeling            49 M   North Reading MA        194 
  119   1/5    F0117    2    5:09  166   25:10  140   22:20  119   52:38 Kristin Yen                14 F   Norwell MA              167 
  120  23/36   M4559  131    8:15  119   23:17  116   21:12  120   52:42 W Michael Todd             51 M   New London NH           130 
  121  33/51   M3044  183    9:07   98   22:20  121   21:23  121   52:49 Chris Mulliken             42 M   Sunapee NH              177 
  122  18/51   F3044  104    7:42   85   21:50  158   23:20  122   52:50 Amy Cook                   34 F   Bradford NH             215 
  123  34/51   M3044  146    8:22  151   24:32   92   20:03  123   52:56 Bill Linehan               40 M   Bedford NH              207 
  124  35/51   M3044  116    7:56  150   24:29  102   20:35  124   52:58 Gary Budd                  42 M   Newbury NH               16 
  125  19/51   F3044  142    8:17  141   24:04  106   20:42  125   53:02 Kathleen Deguise           38 F   Bedford NH               30 
  126   2/5    F0117    3    5:10  127   23:38  169   24:25  126   53:12 Casey Albert               16 F   Etna NH                 153 
  127  20/51   F3044  174    8:45   93   22:11  139   22:17  127   53:12 Mary Mayers                38 F   Lebanon NH              139 
  128  21/51   F3044  127    8:11  130   23:47  123   21:24  128   53:22 Jennifer Seely             30 F   Cambridge MA             86 
  129  22/51   F3044  185    9:10  153   24:36   88   19:58  129   53:43 Jacqueline Lipsy           35 F   Bow NH                   60 
  130  23/51   F3044  122    8:02  162   24:52  112   20:52  130   53:45 Amy Roberts                41 F   Pawlet VT                83 
  131  11/14   M1829   46    6:39  143   24:14  151   22:59  131   53:52 Lu Petersen                24 M   Elkins NH               216 
  132   3/5    F0117   50    6:44  106   22:28  176   24:43  132   53:54 Megan Rice                 17 F   Meredith NH             104 
  133  36/51   M3044  172    8:41  155   24:45  105   20:40  133   54:05 Jonathan Terhune           38 M   Wilmot NH                97 
  134  20/25   M0117  102    7:39  171   25:39  110   20:52  134   54:10 Greg White                 15 M   Sunapee NH              220 
  135  21/25   M0117  193    9:30  156   24:47   87   19:55  135   54:12 Gates Lucas                12 M   Sunapee NH              172 
  136  24/51   F3044   98    7:36  124   23:30  152   23:07  136   54:12 Margaret Andrews           43 F   New London NH             3 
  137  24/36   M4559   22    6:01   92   22:11  191   26:02  137   54:13 Stephen F Wright           47 M   Holliston MA            102 
  138  25/51   F3044   94    7:33   89   22:04  172   24:40  138   54:16 Carrie Phillips            43 F   Princeton MA             75 
  139  37/51   M3044  198    9:38  110   22:40  141   22:22  139   54:39 Martin Bean                30 M   Charlestown NH          193 
  140  22/25   M0117  161    8:37  100   22:24  161   23:43  140   54:43 Andrew Yakka               15 M   Westchester PA          179 
  141   4/5    F0117  105    7:44  147   24:24  146   22:40  141   54:47 Hayley Mauck               15 F   Concord NH               63 
  142  23/25   M0117   57    6:49  163   24:57  153   23:14  142   54:58 Matthew Sharp              14 M   Winchester MA           185 
  143  11/18   F1829   91    7:31  161   24:51  145   22:40  143   55:01 Devan Diclerico            26 F   Somerville MA           134 
  144  12/18   F1829   28    6:21  165   25:08  160   23:35  144   55:04 Tammy Ciminesi             28 F   Manchester NH            21 
  145  26/51   F3044  120    8:00   84   21:48  183   25:19  145   55:06 Megan Hurley               33 F   Bradford NH             214 
  146  12/14   M1829  210   11:58  145   24:19   53   18:51  146   55:07 Kevin Regan                21 M   South Boston MA         201 
  147  27/51   F3044  165    8:38  181   26:54   89   19:58  147   55:29 Allison Michaud            36 F   Bedford NH               67 
  148  25/36   M4559  129    8:13  148   24:26  149   22:54  148   55:31 Eric Schain                53 M   Northwood NH            223 
  149  38/51   M3044  164    8:37  154   24:37  143   22:23  149   55:35 Darren Huff                30 M   Manchester NH           195 
  150   3/4    M6099  138    8:16  138   24:02  156   23:19  150   55:36 Fred Best                  69 M   Newport RI               12 
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Rank Swim    Rank Bike    Rank Run     Rank Time    Name                      Age Sex City/state            Race# 
===== ======== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ========================= === === ===================== ===== 
  151  26/36   M4559  207   10:20  129   23:44  128   21:39  151   55:41 William Bates              48 M   Manchester NH           160 
  152  28/51   F3044  175    8:46  158   24:50  138   22:09  152   55:43 Karie Clark                30 F   Woodville VA            122 
  153  39/51   M3044  159    8:35  113   22:55  168   24:18  153   55:47 Gregg Stephens             39 M   Manchester NH            94 
  154  40/51   M3044  179    9:04  140   24:03  148   22:48  154   55:54 John Depolo                40 M   Amesbury MA              31 
  155   4/4    M6099   83    7:24  178   26:34  136   21:59  155   55:56 Terrance Humphrey          67 M   Franklin NH              50 
  156   7/9    F4559  150    8:26  168   25:20  147   22:43  156   56:28 Grace Maltern              51 F   Northwood NH            222 
  157  13/18   F1829  118    7:57  180   26:47  133   21:53  157   56:37 Katie Burdett              19 F   Milford NH              163 
  158  41/51   M3044  166    8:39  134   23:53  164   24:09  158   56:40 Rueben Partlow             44 M   Contoocook NH           108 
  159  29/51   F3044  170    8:40  136   23:58  166   24:12  159   56:49 Brooke Adams               38 F   Charlestown MA          112 
  160  27/36   M4559  112    7:53  121   23:23  187   25:35  160   56:50 Dave Costello              48 M   Sudbury MA               26 
  161  28/36   M4559  114    7:55  131   23:49  180   25:11  161   56:53 Mo Mcguinness              45 M   Easthampton MA          125 
  162  14/18   F1829   26    6:20  142   24:04  196   26:37  162   57:00 Monica Mcdonough           21 F   Merrimack NH             65 
  163  30/51   F3044  158    8:34  132   23:49  173   24:40  163   57:03 Sarah Lester               34 F   Andover NH               58 
  164  31/51   F3044  155    8:33  122   23:24  181   25:13  164   57:09 Kathy Raiche-Stephens      36 F   Manchester NH            79 
  165  15/18   F1829  132    8:15  183   27:04  131   21:51  165   57:09 Amber Ashley               21 F   New London NH           217 
  166  32/51   F3044  195    9:35  144   24:18  159   23:23  166   57:15 Amanda Christensen         33 F   New London NH            19 
  167  42/51   M3044   89    7:30  159   24:50  179   25:02  167   57:20 Neil Theberge              37 M   Litchfield NH            98 
  168  43/51   M3044   96    7:35  199   30:34   68   19:20  168   57:28 James Hull                 37 M   Lebanon NH              178 
  169  24/25   M0117  123    8:04  191   28:40  107   20:45  169   57:28 Jackson Bicknell           12 M   Andover NH              190 
  170  29/36   M4559  191    9:26  126   23:38  170   24:27  170   57:30 James Buchan               45 M   West Lebanon NH         219 
  171  33/51   F3044  141    8:17  187   27:48  126   21:29  171   57:33 Patti Bryck                39 F   Chichester NH           155 
  172  13/14   M1829  173    8:44  117   23:06  189   25:44  172   57:34 Zronke Zgo                 27 M   Lebanon NH              206 
  173  34/51   F3044  180    9:05  135   23:55  171   24:39  173   57:39 Elizabeth Mauck            44 F   Concord NH               62 
  174  35/51   F3044  147    8:22  164   25:06  174   24:41  174   58:09 Leslie Larsen              35 F   Scarborough ME          210 
  175  44/51   M3044   62    6:57  189   28:19  150   22:57  175   58:12 William F. Connors         36 M   Needham MA               22 
  176  36/51   F3044   64    6:57  176   26:19  186   25:35  176   58:50 Cynthia Lake               32 F   Baltimore MD            204 
  177  37/51   F3044   63    6:57  177   26:19  185   25:35  177   58:50 Denielle Edlund            32 F   Lebanon NH               34 
  178  16/18   F1829  194    9:31  173   25:52  163   23:45  178   59:07 Samantha Glover            22 F   Henniker NH              46 
  179  14/14   M1829  157    8:34  149   24:28  195   26:15  179   59:16 Michael Donlin             23 M   Charlestown MA          133 
  180  38/51   F3044  171    8:40  186   27:29  162   23:43  180   59:51 Heather Snelley            40 F   Wilmington MA            91 
  181  39/51   F3044  167    8:39  169   25:27  190   25:50  181   59:55 Greta Wright               30 F   Charlestown NH          188 
  182  40/51   F3044  144    8:20  175   26:11  193   26:08  182 1:00:38 Cris Costa                 42 F   Quechee VT               24 
  183  30/36   M4559  200    9:48  193   29:10  130   21:46  183 1:00:43 Jim Ward                   52 M   New London NH           211 
  184  45/51   M3044   97    7:35  182   27:04  194   26:13  184 1:00:52 Erik Arnold                34 M   Lunenburg MA              5 
  185  41/51   F3044  199    9:42  179   26:38  175   24:41  185 1:01:00 Wendy Bates                33 F   Manchester NH           158 
  186  31/36   M4559  135    8:16  172   25:51  199   28:18  186 1:02:24 Adrian Meehan              48 M   Sunapee NH               66 
  187  42/51   F3044  188    9:24  185   27:22  192   26:03  187 1:02:48 Jacqueline Fournier        33 F   Concord NH               43 
  188  43/51   F3044  201    9:51  188   28:00  182   25:18  188 1:03:08 Carolynn Parmenter         31 F   Everett MA               72 
  189  44/51   F3044   54    6:46  208   33:23  154   23:17  189 1:03:26 Dani Mctighe               30 F   Concord CA              212 
  190   8/9    F4559  204   10:12  167   25:16  198   28:11  190 1:03:38 Meg Piana                  55 F   Goffstown NH             76 
  191  17/18   F1829  182    9:07  170   25:35  205   29:18  191 1:03:59 Catherine Tenney           26 F   Washington DC            96 
  192  32/36   M4559  208   10:28  192   28:47  178   25:00  192 1:04:14 Stephen Schultz            45 M   Lowell MA               182 
  193  45/51   F3044  187    9:23  184   27:20  200   28:36  193 1:05:18 Mel Tuck                   40 F   Springfield VT          100 
  194  33/36   M4559  209   10:31  205   31:23  167   24:16  194 1:06:09 Steve Pastman              45 M   Nashua NH               184 
  195  46/51   F3044   92    7:31  195   29:53  203   28:49  195 1:06:12 Jennifer Spear             37 F   Concord NH              187 
  196   5/5    F0117  211   12:10  196   29:59  165   24:10  196 1:06:17 Janet Brody                13 F   Abington MA             131 
  197  34/36   M4559  206   10:18  204   31:09  184   25:31  197 1:06:58 Steven Mccaffery           47 M   Arlington VT            124 
  198  46/51   M3044  160    8:36  210   35:17  155   23:18  198 1:07:11 Bruce S Ferguson           37 M   Darien CT                40 
  199  47/51   F3044  126    8:10  197   29:59  204   29:03  199 1:07:11 Susan Cancio-Bello         42 F   South Sutton NH         203 
  200  47/51   M3044  202    9:56  194   29:19  202   28:46  200 1:08:00 Bryan Parmenter            31 M   Everett MA               73 
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Rank Swim    Rank Bike    Rank Run     Rank Time    Name                      Age Sex City/state            Race# 
===== ======== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ========================= === === ===================== ===== 
  201  48/51   F3044  107    7:46  211   36:08  177   24:47  201 1:08:40 Pamela Ferguson            37 F   Darien CT                41 
  202  49/51   F3044  163    8:37  207   33:15  197   26:51  202 1:08:43 Christy Richauer           35 F   Canaan NH               202 
  203  50/51   F3044  197    9:37  198   30:31  201   28:42  203 1:08:48 Sue Shutts                 43 F   Darien CT                89 
  204  48/51   M3044  203   10:01  200   30:36  207   32:38  204 1:13:14 Chad Boucher               33 M   Penacook NH              14 
  205  35/36   M4559  176    8:52  201   31:00  209   34:02  205 1:13:54 Jim Kennan                 58 M   Middlebury CT           189 
  206   9/9    F4559  192    9:26  206   31:26  208   33:11  206 1:14:03 Sarah Kyros                48 F   Norwell MA              166 
  207  49/51   M3044   27    6:21  203   31:09  211   39:49  207 1:17:18 Scott Sweet                39 M   Concord NH              181 
  208  51/51   F3044  189    9:25  209   33:25  210   34:58  208 1:17:48 Donna Fitzgerald           42 F   Amherst NH               42 
  209  18/18   F1829  212   16:50  212   37:45  188   25:44  209 1:20:18 Natalie Estevez            27 F   Ithaca NY               209 
  210  25/25   M0117  186    9:22  202   31:08  212   39:49  210 1:20:18 Brandes Sweet              11 M   Concord NH              180 
  211  36/36   M4559                                         211 1:22:18 Michael Feldman            50 M   Glastonbury CT           39 
  212                               23   19:09   40   18:26              Michael Staiti                M   Wayland MA               93 
  213                              190   28:39  206   29:40              Margaret Goeller              F   Holliston MA            175 
  214  50/51   M3044   88    7:27                                        Steven Partlow             37 M   Milford NH              109 
  215  51/51   M3044  184    9:08                                        Ken Brody                  35 M   Abington MA             132