Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Sep18_Duxbur_set1.shtml

Duxbury Beach Triathlon

Duxbury, MA, September 18, 2005

[Teams Overall | Elites | Age Groups | Special Categories | Fastest Splits ]

Individuals Overall

                        NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                     'Duxbury Beach Sprint Triathlon'
September 18, 2005    Swim .5 Mi./Cycle 12.5 Mi./Run 3.3 Mi.         Duxbury, MA
                    Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   1/10   ELITEM      2   Tony Delogne              31 M Dedham                     1   10:07    1   32:46    2   18:30 1:01:24         
    2   2/10   ELITEM      6   Chris Ramsey              32 M Acton                     16   11:38    5   34:50    1   18:03 1:04:32         
    3   3/10   ELITEM      3   Matt Nuffort              29 M Lexington                  3   10:19    4   34:19   10   19:59 1:04:38         
    4   4/10   ELITEM      9   Peter Abdinoor            37 M North Andover              6   10:44    3   34:15   11   20:02 1:05:02         
    5   5/10   ELITEM      4   Ryan Kelly                24 M                           12   11:28    6   34:56    4   19:00 1:05:25         
    6   6/10   ELITEM     11   Carmen Monks              40 M Belmont                   18   11:47    7   35:09    3   18:43 1:05:40         
    7   1/26   M3034     297   Dennis Wall               31 M Boston                    39   12:34    2   33:57   20   21:01 1:07:33         
    8   7/10   ELITEM     10   Wayne Berger              39 M Concord                    8   10:58    8   36:17   18   20:59 1:08:15         
    9   1/12   M2529     282   Matthew Powell            28 M Cambridge                 53   12:59    9   37:06    9   19:52 1:09:58         
   10   1/2    ELITEF      1   Caitlin Shea-Kenney       23 F Duxbury                    9   11:01   19   38:24   13   20:39 1:10:05         
   11   1/34   M4549     500   John Martin               47 M Nahant                    75   13:34   12   37:29    5   19:26 1:10:30         
   12   2/12   M2529     274   Matthew Bergiel           26 M Brighton                  30   12:19   13   37:50   22   21:08 1:11:18         
   13   8/10   ELITEM      8   Tarim Chung               36 M Milton                    26   12:10   22   38:38   14   20:45 1:11:34         
   14   2/2    ELITEF     13   Amy Cashion               34 F North Attleboro           43   12:39   16   38:05   16   20:52 1:11:37         
   15   1/51   M4044     414   Ted Philip                40 M Wayland                   54   12:59   18   38:13   12   20:33 1:11:46         
   16   1/15   M5054     513   Rob Simms                 50 M Cohasset                  17   11:42   14   37:53   36   22:18 1:11:54         
   17   9/10   ELITEM     12   Donald Alden              44 M Lincoln                   59   13:05   41   39:26    8   19:42 1:12:14         
   18  10/10   ELITEM      7   Sir Eric Snyder           33 M Halifax                   19   11:50   11   37:13   58   23:17 1:12:21         
   19   1/30   F3034     111   Heather Westerman         33 F Ligonier                   2   10:10   37   39:14   64   23:28 1:12:53         
   20   1/60   M3539     366   Kent Damon, Jr.           38 M Arlington                 28   12:16   32   39:08   27   21:44 1:13:09         
   21   1/47   F3539     147   Karen Monks               37 F Belmont                   44   12:41   38   39:16   24   21:11 1:13:09         
   22   2/60   M3539     385   Stirling Thomas           38 M Concord                   11   11:21   53   40:07   29   21:53 1:13:22         
   23   3/60   M3539     367   Dennis Delaney            38 M Harvard                   40   12:34   21   38:32   35   22:17 1:13:24         
   24   4/60   M3539     368   Tod Dillon                38 M Duxbury                   68   13:21   35   39:12   17   20:52 1:13:26         
   25   5/60   M3539     382   Phil Noyes                38 M Brooklyn                  92   13:59   50   39:55    7   19:36 1:13:31         
   26   2/34   M4549     492   James Lahive              46 M Sharon                    21   11:54   49   39:52   31   21:58 1:13:45         
   27   1/38   F4044     215   Kitty Tetreault           44 F Walpole                   10   11:09   36   39:13   67   23:30 1:13:53         
   28   3/34   M4549     364   Chris Hebert              48 M Duxbury                   80   13:43   10   37:11   55   23:15 1:14:10         
   29   2/26   M3034     303   Stephen George            33 M Cambridge                 13   11:31   45   39:34   49   23:06 1:14:12         
   30   1/11   CLYDE      25   Richard Lee               33 M Newton                    34   12:28   25   38:50   52   23:13 1:14:32         
   31   6/60   M3539     587   Rob Zaccardi              37 M Hanover MA                47   12:50   43   39:31   34   22:12 1:14:34         
   32   2/51   M4044     467   Kevin Green               44 M Natick                    67   13:17   40   39:25   32   21:58 1:14:41         
   33   2/30   F3034      91   Christina Robeson         30 F Gloucester                84   13:49   46   39:39   25   21:21 1:14:50         
   34   7/60   M3539     357   Colman Ryan               37 M Westwood                 179   15:53   15   37:59   23   21:09 1:15:02         
   35   1/8    CLYDEM     44   Gregory Crist             43 M Framingham                78   13:40   20   38:31   47   23:00 1:15:12         
   36   3/51   M4044     458   William Timmins           43 M Scituate                  23   11:55   62   40:51   39   22:25 1:15:12         
   37   8/60   M3539     378   Robert Looney             38 M West Newton               58   13:02   28   39:06   54   23:14 1:15:23         
   38   9/60   M3539     387   Michael Williams          38 M Duxbury                    4   10:23   64   41:06   86   24:25 1:15:55         
   39  10/60   M3539     377   Alexander Kallen          38 M Lebanon                   31   12:20   74   41:44   30   21:53 1:15:58         
   40   3/26   M3034     308   Dan Becker                34 M South Boston              32   12:25   29   39:06   91   24:42 1:16:14         
   41   4/26   M3034     292   Daniel Klein              31 M Cambridge                 37   12:31   56   40:24   70   23:35 1:16:31         
   42   5/26   M3034     295   Chris Shepler             31 M Duxbury                   60   13:05   54   40:09   59   23:19 1:16:34         
   43   3/12   M2529     283   Greg Wilson               28 M Charlestown               35   12:30   23   38:43  113   25:21 1:16:35         
   44   2/11   CLYDE      30   Arnold Roest              37 M Duxbury                  155   15:29   17   38:12   50   23:09 1:16:51         
   45   4/51   M4044     453   Arthur Obrien             43 M Brookline                142   15:15   26   39:03   44   22:40 1:16:59         
   46  11/60   M3539     383   Daniel Rose               38 M Scituate                 158   15:32   34   39:10   37   22:18 1:17:01         
   47   2/47   F3539     127   Kristin Mccowan           35 F Somerville                27   12:11   72   41:41   51   23:11 1:17:04         
   48  12/60   M3539     347   Scott Schorer             36 M Niwot                     94   14:01   48   39:41   62   23:25 1:17:08         
   49  13/60   M3539     341   Jonathan Hahn             36 M Norwell                   65   13:11   42   39:26   93   24:45 1:17:23         
   50   4/34   M4549     483   Dan Martin                45 M Kingston                  93   14:00   57   40:24   48   23:00 1:17:25         
   51  14/60   M3539     333   Derek Spence              35 M Hingham                  132   15:05   31   39:07   56   23:16 1:17:29         
   52   6/26   M3034     321   Erik Wells                34 M East Bridgewater          97   14:07   30   39:06   81   24:15 1:17:29         
   53   1/9    M5559     529   Don Callahan              56 M Wayland                  105   14:23   55   40:15   53   23:13 1:17:52         
   54   2/15   M5054     520   Bob Wallace               52 M Braintree                185   15:59   44   39:31   42   22:29 1:18:00         
   55   3/47   F3539     172   Tiffany Tretschok         39 F Plymouth                 192   16:03   33   39:08   46   22:51 1:18:03         
   56  15/60   M3539     339   Lawrence Bonney           36 M Tyngsboro                 90   13:57   39   39:20   98   24:53 1:18:11         
   57   5/34   M4549     503   William Cavanaro          48 M Cohasset                  69   13:24   66   41:20   65   23:28 1:18:13         
   58   5/51   M4044     464   Martin Desmery            44 M Duxbury                  131   15:02   60   40:37   45   22:40 1:18:20         
   59   3/11   CLYDE      23   Stephen Simmerman         26 M Somerville                50   12:54   63   40:53   89   24:37 1:18:25         
   60  16/60   M3539     363   Michael Bissanti          38 M Boston                   129   15:00   51   39:55   68   23:32 1:18:28         
   61   6/34   M4549     487   Christopher Vaughn        45 M Plymouth                 150   15:27   24   38:44   82   24:19 1:18:31         
   62  17/60   M3539     351   Rob Fawcett               37 M Duxbury                   99   14:09   65   41:09   61   23:21 1:18:40         
   63   7/34   M4549     476   Steve Bullinger           45 M Duxbury                   22   11:54   76   41:46  109   25:12 1:18:53         
   64   1/20   F2529      69   Mame Donahue              27 F Worcester                 29   12:17   69   41:37  108   25:09 1:19:04         
   65   7/26   M3034     293   Corey Modeste             31 M New York                 341   19:13   27   39:03   15   20:48 1:19:05         
   66   4/12   M2529     279   Edmond Griffin            27 M Somerville                51   12:56   86   42:33   73   23:48 1:19:18         
   67   2/38   F4044     190   Patricia Dalconzo         42 F Lancaster                138   15:09   99   43:21   19   20:59 1:19:30         
   68   2/9    M5559     536   Albert Valliere           59 M North Smithfield          20   11:53   58   40:36  208   27:18 1:19:48         
   69   8/34   M4549     498   Jimmy Bunnell             47 M Duxbury                   45   12:45  123   44:38   40   22:27 1:19:51         
   70   8/26   M3034     289   Daniel Maher              31 M Belmont                   96   14:03   52   40:06  127   25:41 1:19:51         
   71   9/26   M3034     318   James Walker              34 M E. Boston                 42   12:38   97   43:18   75   23:55 1:19:52         
   72  18/60   M3539     353   Kamau Karanja             37 M Belmont                   55   13:00   67   41:22  139   25:52 1:20:15         
   73  19/60   M3539     371   Eric Dyer                 38 M Harvard                  100   14:10   78   41:58   79   24:09 1:20:18         
   74  20/60   M3539     388   Charlie Abraham           39 M Hingham                   64   13:10   47   39:39  226   27:39 1:20:29         
   75   5/12   M2529     286   Chad Meigs                29 M Watertown                128   14:59   59   40:36  104   24:59 1:20:35         
   76  10/26   M3034     314   Douglas Michaud           34 M Beverly                   81   13:47   85   42:22  105   24:59 1:21:09         
   77   9/34   M4549     480   Jerry Hanrahan            45 M Duxbury                  249   17:08   79   42:05   33   22:08 1:21:22         
   78   4/47   F3539     165   Jenny Donahue             39 F Raynham                   62   13:09  117   44:16   76   24:04 1:21:30         
   79  21/60   M3539     375   Cliff Hesson              38 M Duxbury                   36   12:30   84   42:11  181   26:50 1:21:32         
   80   6/12   M2529     287   Fedor Smith               29 M Boston                   135   15:07   88   42:54   72   23:40 1:21:42         
   81  22/60   M3539     336   Jessen Wehrwein           35 M Newburyport               46   12:46   81   42:09  179   26:47 1:21:43         
   82  23/60   M3539     386   Mark Walter               38 M Westwood                 116   14:50   70   41:39  121   25:32 1:22:02         
   83  10/34   M4549     505   Jess Tucker               48 M Duxbury                  139   15:11   68   41:36  124   25:34 1:22:22         
   84   1/7    F2024      57   Colleen Shores            21 F Duxbury                   95   14:02   90   43:03  126   25:37 1:22:43         
   85  24/60   M3539     374   Bill Gordon               38 M North Andover            113   14:42  121   44:37   69   23:33 1:22:53         
   86   2/8    CLYDEM     47   Stephen Meneely           45 M Marshfield               106   14:23   87   42:46  131   25:44 1:22:54         
   87   1/5    ATHENA     15   Jennifer Urquhart         30 F Dorchester                66   13:11  114   44:05  128   25:41 1:22:58         
   88  25/60   M3539     402   Michael Staiti            39 M Wayland                   91   13:58  101   43:25  125   25:35 1:22:59         
   89  26/60   M3539     332   Morgan Scheiber           35 M Marshfield               302   18:21   61   40:42   78   24:08 1:23:12         
   90   6/51   M4044     470   Thomas Wilder             44 M Newton                    88   13:56  145   45:55   66   23:29 1:23:21         
   91  27/60   M3539     376   Max Justicz               38 M Greenwich                 33   12:27  148   46:02  102   24:55 1:23:25         
   92   3/15   M5054     516   Andy Brennan              52 M Hanson                   114   14:43  100   43:23  114   25:21 1:23:28         
   93  28/60   M3539     345   Stephen Murphy            36 M Waltham                  206   16:16  128   44:50   38   22:24 1:23:31         
   94  29/60   M3539     393   John Harrison             39 M Portland                 103   14:14   92   43:11  148   26:08 1:23:34         
   95   3/38   F4044     183   Marielle Yost             40 F Lexingon                  61   13:05  174   47:12   60   23:19 1:23:37         
   96   7/51   M4044     428   Mark Mcveigh              41 M Charlestown              190   16:02   89   42:54   90   24:40 1:23:37         
   97  11/34   M4549     495   Mark Vartabedian          46 M Westwood                  72   13:30  120   44:21  133   25:48 1:23:40         
   98   3/30   F3034      85   Elizabeth Esalen          30 F Amherst                  117   14:50   93   43:11  143   25:57 1:23:59         
   99   4/15   M5054     524   Gary Richardson           53 M Hatfield                 121   14:52   80   42:08  187   26:58 1:23:59         
  100  30/60   M3539     392   Timothy Gibbs             39 M Canton                   101   14:12  105   43:30  158   26:18 1:24:01         
  101   8/51   M4044     410   Thomas Gothers            40 M Brookline                188   16:00   94   43:11   96   24:52 1:24:04         
  102   7/12   M2529     278   Jeff Cuozzo               27 M Halifax                  259   17:20  102   43:27   63   23:26 1:24:14         
  103  31/60   M3539     361   Peter Wilson              37 M Concord                   98   14:07  144   45:54   84   24:22 1:24:24         
  104   9/51   M4044     403   Ian Brodie                40 M Kingston                 115   14:43  110   43:46  146   26:01 1:24:31         
  105   4/38   F4044     193   Maura O'connor            42 F Duxbury                  140   15:13   91   43:07  150   26:12 1:24:33         
  106  10/51   M4044     457   Jim Schroeder             43 M Duxbury                  152   15:28  136   45:28   71   23:37 1:24:34         
  107  11/26   M3034     315   Andy Nicoletti            34 M Walpole                  160   15:33  118   44:16   99   24:53 1:24:43         
  108   5/15   M5054     518   John Lee                  52 M Still River              331   18:56  153   46:15    6   19:31 1:24:43         
  109   5/38   F4044     191   Erin Donnellan-Kroninger  42 F Milton                    24   11:59  150   46:10  172   26:39 1:24:49         
  110  12/34   M4549     477   Tom Cook                  45 M Duxbury                   77   13:37  116   44:09  193   27:04 1:24:51         
  111   8/12   M2529     281   Alec Temlock              27 M Boston                   143   15:15   75   41:45  234   27:51 1:24:52         
  112   9/12   M2529     277   Paul Musarra              26 M Medford                  313   18:32  125   44:44   26   21:38 1:24:55         
  113  11/51   M4044     434   John Harrington           42 M Duxbury                  252   17:09  149   46:06   28   21:44 1:25:00         
  114  12/51   M4044     419   Samuel Butcher            41 M Duxbury                  112   14:41  122   44:37  132   25:45 1:25:04         
  115   1/12   F5054     251   Nancy Deroma              51 F Natick                   136   15:07  129   44:50  112   25:16 1:25:14         
  116   1/17   F4549     242   Annie Spang               49 F Hingham                   73   13:30  138   45:30  165   26:25 1:25:26         
  117  13/51   M4044     406   Eric Cederholm            40 M Middleboro               217   16:31  107   43:42  111   25:15 1:25:29         
  118  32/60   M3539     323   Bill Burnett              35 M Cohasset                  14   11:31  177   47:21  170   26:36 1:25:29         
  119   2/17   F4549     238   Molly Tyson               48 F Duxbury                  193   16:03  154   46:16   57   23:16 1:25:36         
  120  33/60   M3539     346   Doug Roscoe               36 M South Dartmouth          170   15:42  106   43:41  154   26:15 1:25:39         
  121   1/2    MINPOL     40   Douglas King              48 M Abington                 238   17:00   83   42:10  167   26:31 1:25:42         
  122  12/26   M3034     313   David Michaud             34 M Norton                   122   14:52  160   46:27   85   24:22 1:25:42         
  123  13/34   M4549     502   Allen Walker              47 M Duxbury                  111   14:34  108   43:42  224   27:38 1:25:55         
  124   5/47   F3539     163   Denise Buckley            39 F Duxbury                   63   13:09  109   43:45  283   29:14 1:26:09         
  125   3/9    M5559     532   Ian Dargin                59 M Duxbury                  144   15:17   71   41:39  284   29:14 1:26:11         
  126   6/47   F3539     167   Karen Ghiron              39 F West Newton              118   14:50   95   43:12  253   28:17 1:26:20         
  127  10/12   M2529     273   Nathan Sylvester          25 M Marshfield               156   15:29  151   46:10  100   24:53 1:26:33         
  128  14/51   M4044     454   Ed Powers                 43 M Duxbury                  153   15:28  113   44:00  197   27:07 1:26:36         
  129   4/9    M5559     531   Russ Miller               58 M Sudbury                  167   15:40  135   45:23  122   25:33 1:26:37         
  130   4/11   CLYDE      27   Seth Chandler             35 M Duxbury                  107   14:25   77   41:57  315   30:18 1:26:41         
  131  14/34   M4549     490   Dan Frank                 46 M Southborough             208   16:21  131   44:53  118   25:28 1:26:43         
  132   4/30   F3034      99   Jennifer Rice             31 F Boston                   244   17:03  216   48:35   21   21:06 1:26:45         
  133  13/26   M3034     310   Jay Craft                 34 M Hanover                    7   10:56  208   48:19  220   27:32 1:26:48         
  134  15/34   M4549     489   Robert Fitzpatrick        46 M Duxbury                  228   16:43   73   41:41  262   28:35 1:27:00         
  135   2/20   F2529      74   Kristina Reeder           27 F Boston                    87   13:54  156   46:25  178   26:46 1:27:06         
  136   7/47   F3539     148   Lizzi Ross                37 F Duxbury                   56   13:01  205   48:12  140   25:53 1:27:07         
  137  15/51   M4044     424   Michael Healy             41 M Duxbury                  177   15:50   98   43:20  240   27:59 1:27:10         
  138  16/51   M4044     425   David Hewett              41 M West Newton              215   16:28  103   43:29  209   27:19 1:27:17         
  139   1/3    M6064     541   Bob Cheney                64 M Cambridge                274   17:38  124   44:38  107   25:06 1:27:23         
  140  17/51   M4044     450   Douglas Jones             43 M Duxbury                  196   16:10  167   46:46   88   24:35 1:27:32         
  141  14/26   M3034     298   Bryce Cote                32 M Melrose                   76   13:36  133   45:19  267   28:41 1:27:37         
  142  16/34   M4549     589   Charlie Willauer          46 M Duxbury MA               322   18:44  104   43:29  115   25:26 1:27:40         
  143  18/51   M4044     411   John Muller               40 M Duxbury                  276   17:39  111   43:48  156   26:16 1:27:44         
  144  19/51   M4044     404   John Buckley              40 M Duxbury                  209   16:21   96   43:17  245   28:06 1:27:45         
  145   5/30   F3034     108   Johanna Wood              32 F Arlington                194   16:06  126   44:44  192   27:03 1:27:54         
  146   6/38   F4044     198   Linda Delaney             43 F Weston                    82   13:47  235   49:24   92   24:42 1:27:54         
  147   6/30   F3034     103   Adriane Gainer            32 F Portland                 149   15:26  164   46:39  142   25:56 1:28:02         
  148   6/15   M5054     519   Skip Sullivan             52 M Duxbury                  102   14:13  141   45:46  244   28:04 1:28:04         
  149  15/26   M3034     309   Peter Capraro             34 M Duxbury                   85   13:49  173   47:10  202   27:10 1:28:10         
  150   7/30   F3034     118   Kim Spicer                34 F Cohasset                 123   14:52  184   47:30  137   25:50 1:28:13         
  151  20/51   M4044     459   Pim Van Hemmen            43 M Fair Haven               245   17:05   82   42:09  276   29:01 1:28:16         
  152  21/51   M4044     456   John Ryan                 43 M Marshfield                41   12:34  155   46:16  296   29:27 1:28:18         
  153   7/38   F4044     205   Lisa Sullivam             43 F Stoneham                  79   13:40  172   47:08  227   27:39 1:28:28         
  154   5/11   CLYDE      34   Jeff Moore                38 M Duxbury                  219   16:33  115   44:06  231   27:48 1:28:28         
  155   8/47   F3539     125   Pamela Kove               35 F Belmont                   48   12:52  170   46:59  291   29:20 1:29:12         
  156   2/7    F2024      60   Kate Brodock              24 F Medford                  303   18:21  130   44:52  149   26:08 1:29:22         
  157  34/60   M3539     348   Tom Spicer                36 M Cohasset                 221   16:35  176   47:20  117   25:27 1:29:23         
  158   2/12   F5054     256   Kathleen Richards         52 F Duxbury                  268   17:27  152   46:13  138   25:51 1:29:32         
  159  16/26   M3034     322   Peter Kock                34 M Duxbury                  218   16:31  140   45:45  210   27:19 1:29:36         
  160  22/51   M4044     441   David Sweeney             42 M Groveland                212   16:24  112   43:58  285   29:14 1:29:37         
  161   9/47   F3539     170   Leslie Mccarthy           39 F Duxbury                  269   17:27  196   48:04   77   24:05 1:29:37         
  162   8/30   F3034     114   Ursula Hester             34 F Cambridge                 38   12:32  225   49:05  241   28:00 1:29:38         
  163  10/47   F3539     143   Ann Mcdonough             36 F Milton                   104   14:21  209   48:20  191   27:02 1:29:44         
  164  23/51   M4044     416   Jan Van Der Linden        40 M Walpole                  203   16:15  137   45:28  254   28:17 1:30:01         
  165   1/4    M2024     270   Aaron Donovan             24 M Medford                  310   18:27  134   45:20  155   26:15 1:30:03         
  166  35/60   M3539     590   Joh N Fitzmaurice         37 M Hingham MA               171   15:42  181   47:27  188   26:58 1:30:08         
  167  11/47   F3539     121   Kim Dinapoli              35 F Duxbury                  159   15:32  182   47:29  198   27:07 1:30:09         
  168  24/51   M4044     461   Timothy Walsh             43 M Ma                       146   15:18  127   44:45  310   30:05 1:30:09         
  169  11/12   M2529     284   Jason Eaddy               29 M Watertown                  5   10:27  203   48:09  341   31:40 1:30:17         
  170   8/38   F4044     178   Katherine Forbes          40 F Hingham                  236   16:58  260   50:42   43   22:39 1:30:20         
  171  25/51   M4044     426   Robert Loschiavo          41 M Marshfield               204   16:15  192   47:52  161   26:20 1:30:28         
  172   3/7    F2024      56   Michelle Gauvin           21 F Lincoln                   86   13:50  233   49:20  219   27:30 1:30:41         
  173   3/8    CLYDEM     46   Paul Mcdermott            45 M Duxbury                  248   17:07  139   45:38  239   27:58 1:30:44         
  174  17/26   M3034     300   Brian Dwyer               32 M Dedham                   110   14:33  142   45:51  317   30:24 1:30:49         
  175  17/34   M4549     509   Matthew Steele            49 M Cohasset                 283   17:50  162   46:37  162   26:24 1:30:52         
  176   3/12   F5054     250   Carol Shores              51 F Duxbury                  234   16:56  166   46:45  204   27:11 1:30:53         
  177   3/20   F2529      63   Sarah Anderson            26 F S. Weymouth              237   16:59  249   50:01   74   23:53 1:30:54         
  178  36/60   M3539     365   Jimmy Coon                38 M Duxbury                   74   13:31  255   50:36  180   26:49 1:30:57         
  179   9/30   F3034     113   Celine Dassatti           34 F Shutesbury               108   14:26  198   48:05  258   28:25 1:30:57         
  180  37/60   M3539     384   Richard Stamm             38 M Sharon                   205   16:15  223   49:00  130   25:43 1:30:59         
  181  10/30   F3034      94   Kara Fothergill           31 F Wakefield                232   16:55  211   48:23  129   25:41 1:31:00         
  182  38/60   M3539     344   Barry Miller              36 M Wayland                  175   15:49  199   48:05  201   27:08 1:31:03         
  183  39/60   M3539     330   Richard Mendez            35 M Sutton                   145   15:17  146   45:56  307   29:51 1:31:05         
  184  18/34   M4549     499   Jim Hartford              47 M Duxbury                  299   18:19  119   44:18  263   28:35 1:31:13         
  185   4/20   F2529      70   Jennifer Eaddy            27 F Watertown                 15   11:37  236   49:29  312   30:06 1:31:13         
  186  18/26   M3034     320   Kevin Weldon              34 M Quincy                   229   16:45  214   48:31  147   26:01 1:31:18         
  187   6/11   CLYDE      33   Paul L'italien            38 M Pembroke                 199   16:11  210   48:22  177   26:44 1:31:18         
  188   7/15   M5054     522   Clayton Gardner           53 M Whitman                  304   18:21  217   48:38   83   24:21 1:31:21         
  189   9/38   F4044     179   Margaret Gino             40 F Duxbury                  241   17:02  147   46:01  255   28:19 1:31:23         
  190  19/34   M4549     479   Scott Fitzgerald          45 M Groveland                174   15:47  204   48:11  214   27:26 1:31:25         
  191  26/51   M4044     432   Matthew Boynton           42 M Duxbury                  223   16:39  165   46:42  248   28:12 1:31:34         
  192  40/60   M3539     354   Bill Laforest             37 M Duxbury                  358   19:39  183   47:29   87   24:27 1:31:36         
  193  20/34   M4549     473   Ronald Betancourt         45 M Little Silver            239   17:00  158   46:26  247   28:10 1:31:37         
  194  10/38   F4044     209   Gina Hines                44 F Weymouth                 295   18:07  218   48:41   97   24:52 1:31:41         
  195  27/51   M4044     465   John Evans                44 M West Newton              279   17:40  212   48:28  123   25:33 1:31:42         
  196  11/38   F4044     196   Julie Westwater           42 F Milton                   189   16:01  201   48:08  221   27:32 1:31:42         
  197   5/9    M5559     534   Karl Kunz                 59 M Brooklyn                 231   16:53  180   47:25  213   27:25 1:31:44         
  198   3/17   F4549     232   Caroline Apovian          47 F Newtonville              147   15:20  253   50:27  144   25:59 1:31:47         
  199   2/4    M2024     271   Matthew Von Mering        24 M Winchester               235   16:57  157   46:25  257   28:24 1:31:47         
  200  11/30   F3034     104   Karen Horne               32 F Duxbury                  109   14:28  259   50:41  175   26:43 1:31:53         
  201  28/51   M4044     438   Martin Morrissey          42 M Kingston                 364   19:50  178   47:21  101   24:53 1:32:05         
  202  41/60   M3539     355   John Matson               37 M Rockland                 242   17:02  189   47:38  215   27:26 1:32:07         
  203  12/38   F4044     204   Siobhan Sheehan           43 F Duxbury                  287   17:53  241   49:35   95   24:50 1:32:19         
  204   4/17   F4549     223   Joan Vasconcellos         45 F Pembroke                 127   14:58  193   47:56  293   29:25 1:32:20         
  205  12/47   F3539     145   Elizabeth Townsend        36 F Boston                   151   15:27  256   50:36  159   26:18 1:32:22         
  206  21/34   M4549     486   James Shultis             45 M Marshfield               169   15:41  187   47:37  279   29:05 1:32:24         
  207  29/51   M4044     449   Michael Going             43 M Duxbury                  162   15:34  186   47:33  288   29:18 1:32:26         
  208   3/4    M2024     269   Donald Childs             24 M Somerville               307   18:25  202   48:08  141   25:55 1:32:29         
  209  19/26   M3034     302   Derek Dassatti            33 M Shutesbury               281   17:47  195   48:01  184   26:56 1:32:45         
  210  30/51   M4044     466   Chuck Farrow              44 M Carlisle                 182   15:58  197   48:04  270   28:45 1:32:48         
  211   1/2    M1314     263   Brian Keene               14 M Hanson                    25   12:07  279   51:44  275   28:56 1:32:48         
  212   2/5    ATHENA     18   Julie Remondini           36 F Halifax                  264   17:23  188   47:37  238   27:57 1:32:58         
  213  31/51   M4044     468   Christopher Teevens       44 M Milton                   292   18:06  247   49:55  103   24:56 1:32:58         
  214  13/47   F3539     159   Leslie Ouellette          38 F Arlington                183   15:58  248   50:00  199   27:07 1:33:06         
  215   2/2    M1314     262   Drew Calcagno             13 M Hanover                  250   17:08  232   49:17  182   26:51 1:33:17         
  216  32/51   M4044     431   Joseph Bowers             42 M West Roxbury             148   15:22  265   50:54  190   27:01 1:33:18         
  217  22/34   M4549     508   Andre Martecchini         49 M Duxbury                  133   15:05  269   50:59  211   27:21 1:33:26         
  218   4/8    CLYDEM     45   Patrick Sheridan          44 M Lowell                   353   19:32  161   46:34  217   27:27 1:33:34         
  219   8/15   M5054     510   Michael Fogassey          50 M Boston                   293   18:06  163   46:37  271   28:51 1:33:35         
  220  14/47   F3539     128   Dominique Michaud         35 F Needham                  126   14:56  171   47:01  339   31:37 1:33:35         
  221  42/60   M3539     352   Peter Fearey              37 M Sudbury                  213   16:25  266   50:55  157   26:17 1:33:38         
  222  33/51   M4044     451   Joe Lacasse               43 M Marshfield               330   18:55  206   48:12  168   26:32 1:33:40         
  223  15/47   F3539     171   Christy Nolan             39 F Milton                   173   15:44  294   52:13  135   25:49 1:33:47         
  224  34/51   M4044     423   Tom Guilfoile             41 M Duxbury                  376   20:25  229   49:12   80   24:12 1:33:50         
  225  12/30   F3034      86   Charlotte Hadley          30 F Brookline                124   14:54  270   50:59  246   28:08 1:34:02         
  226  13/38   F4044     212   Marie Martin              44 F Kingston                 312   18:31  159   46:26  280   29:08 1:34:06         
  227  16/47   F3539     141   Deborah Kylander          36 F Duxbury                  272   17:30  226   49:05  223   27:33 1:34:09         
  228  35/51   M4044     455   Sean Reidy                43 M Davidson                 222   16:35  257   50:39  185   26:57 1:34:12         
  229  36/51   M4044     412   Fuzz O'dea                40 M Dedham                   329   18:54  168   46:46  264   28:36 1:34:17         
  230  37/51   M4044     446   Jay Condrick              43 M Norwood                  360   19:44  190   47:43  186   26:57 1:34:25         
  231  17/47   F3539     129   Angela Miller             35 F North Attleboro          197   16:10  143   45:52  354   32:24 1:34:27         
  232   5/8    CLYDEM     42   Robert O'brien            42 M Duxbury                  342   19:13  185   47:30  228   27:45 1:34:29         
  233   4/7    F2024      54   Maureen Maceachern        20 F Whitman                  181   15:57  238   49:31  277   29:01 1:34:30         
  234  23/34   M4549     471   John Allen                45 M Waltham                   49   12:52  323   53:37  242   28:00 1:34:30         
  235  18/47   F3539     146   Moira Jrolf               37 F Milton                   180   15:56  254   50:31  243   28:02 1:34:30         
  236  38/51   M4044     421   Kevin Dowd                41 M Dorchester               291   18:04  191   47:47  265   28:39 1:34:31         
  237  19/47   F3539     132   Kathleen Schelleng        35 F Plymouth                 261   17:21  274   51:13  145   25:59 1:34:34         
  238  24/34   M4549     494   Jim Rodick                46 M Hanson                   363   19:49  237   49:30  119   25:28 1:34:48         
  239  43/60   M3539     390   Donny Christenson         39 M Duxbury                  349   19:25  169   46:55  260   28:27 1:34:48         
  240  44/60   M3539     360   Brian Whidden             37 M Kingston                 347   19:19  227   49:07  163   26:24 1:34:51         
  241  25/34   M4549     496   Alan Wiese                46 M Duxbury                  317   18:36  251   50:11  151   26:12 1:35:00         
  242  26/34   M4549     481   Van Johnson               45 M Middleboro               289   18:01  261   50:42  160   26:18 1:35:02         
  243   5/20   F2529      75   Katherine Ryan            27 F New York                 270   17:27  277   51:23  153   26:13 1:35:04         
  244  39/51   M4044     413   Dave Orosz                40 M Bridgewater              157   15:29  282   51:53  233   27:50 1:35:13         
  245  27/34   M4549     482   Kurt Leunis               45 M Darien                   297   18:14  175   47:19  302   29:41 1:35:15         
  246  45/60   M3539     338   Chris Bailey              36 M Dorchester               130   15:00  306   52:43  222   27:32 1:35:16         
  247  46/60   M3539     359   Christopher Schelleng     37 M Plymouth                 230   16:48  290   52:09  164   26:24 1:35:22         
  248  40/51   M4044     462   George Boerger            44 M Kingston                 125   14:54  245   49:47  326   30:46 1:35:28         
  249  41/51   M4044     409   Eric Giumetti             40 M Duxbury                  335   18:59  215   48:34  236   27:55 1:35:29         
  250   6/9    M5559     537   David White               59 M Brockton                 211   16:23  275   51:15  235   27:54 1:35:33         
  251  20/47   F3539     137   Robin Hauck               36 F Sherborn                 392   20:58  242   49:36  106   25:03 1:35:38         
  252  14/38   F4044     197   Linda Burgess             43 F Kingston                 200   16:11  267   50:57  268   28:43 1:35:52         
  253  15/38   F4044     185   Anne Kenney               41 F Sherborn01770            225   16:41  305   52:41  174   26:41 1:36:04         
  254  21/47   F3539     134   Rachel Zides              35 F Southborough             191   16:02  318   53:27  176   26:43 1:36:13         
  255   5/17   F4549     226   Lauren Baker-Hart         46 F Duxbury                  294   18:06  224   49:01  281   29:08 1:36:16         
  256  20/26   M3034     301   Graham Talbot             32 M Crofton                  119   14:51  239   49:32  344   31:59 1:36:23         
  257  21/26   M3034     317   Rich Talbot               34 M Hanover                  154   15:28  220   48:54  346   32:01 1:36:24         
  258  22/47   F3539     133   Jennifer Whidden          35 F Kingston                 166   15:39  289   52:08  269   28:44 1:36:32         
  259   9/15   M5054     525   Paul Romano               54 M Duxbury                  243   17:02  262   50:42  282   29:08 1:36:53         
  260  28/34   M4549     507   William Looney            49 M Duxbury                  366   20:01  243   49:40  205   27:11 1:36:53         
  261  42/51   M4044     443   Craig Vivier              42 M Arlington                306   18:24  246   49:53  266   28:39 1:36:57         
  262  13/30   F3034     105   Michele Kjoller           32 F Osterville               220   16:34  315   53:14  203   27:10 1:36:59         
  263   6/17   F4549     240   Dale Schofield            49 F Westford                 161   15:33  308   52:45  272   28:51 1:37:10         
  264   4/4    M2024     267   Timothy Carey             23 M Marshfield               367   20:01  340   54:44   41   22:27 1:37:13         
  265  16/38   F4044     181   Michelle Shannon          40 F Carver, Ma               298   18:16  320   53:32  116   25:26 1:37:15         
  266   1/4    F1314      50   Kaitlin Buckley           13 F Duxbury                   70   13:25  234   49:21  393   34:31 1:37:18         
  267  14/30   F3034      93   Kristin Anderson          31 F Brookline                253   17:13  284   51:55  249   28:12 1:37:21         
  268   1/1    FINPOL     14   Marie Hanlon              42 F Lynn                     316   18:35  228   49:08  301   29:39 1:37:23         
  269  15/30   F3034     100   Sara Cederholm            32 F Middleboro               257   17:19  240   49:32  323   30:32 1:37:24         
  270  43/51   M4044     407   Tony Dirico               40 M Milton                   378   20:32  179   47:22  298   29:31 1:37:26         
  271  17/38   F4044     189   Kathy Andrews             42 F North Attleboro          320   18:41  222   48:59  308   29:52 1:37:33         
  272   7/11   CLYDE      29   Robert Kearney            36 M Duxbury                  198   16:10  342   54:47  173   26:39 1:37:37         
  273  18/38   F4044     177   Tami Duggan               40 F Duxbury                  343   19:13  273   51:11  206   27:16 1:37:41         
  274  23/47   F3539     161   Jennifer Sneath           38 F Sudbury                  260   17:20  344   54:57  120   25:31 1:37:49         
  275  44/51   M4044     420   Dennis Doucet             41 M Jamaica Plain            300   18:19  219   48:51  325   30:43 1:37:54         
  276  24/47   F3539     152   Jennifer Dirico           38 F Milton                   282   17:49  286   51:58  251   28:15 1:38:03         
  277   6/20   F2529      78   Jamie Rodriguez           28 F Boston                   397   21:28  252   50:12  166   26:25 1:38:06         
  278  16/30   F3034      83   Niccole Bartley           30 F Boston                   288   18:00  296   52:20  232   27:49 1:38:10         
  279  10/15   M5054     514   Mickey Ahearn             51 M Marshfield               233   16:55  264   50:53  321   30:28 1:38:17         
  280  19/38   F4044     211   Deborah Madden            44 F Duxbury                  410   22:01  230   49:12  194   27:04 1:38:18         
  281  25/47   F3539     131   Ashley Olstein            35 F Wayland                  240   17:00  291   52:09  287   29:16 1:38:26         
  282  17/30   F3034      96   Jessica Manning           31 F Duxbury                  201   16:12  295   52:18  309   29:56 1:38:27         
  283   7/9    M5559     527   Marvin Collin             55 M Duxbury                  372   20:12  263   50:48  218   27:27 1:38:28         
  284  47/60   M3539     401   Bill Robinson             39 M Hingham                  224   16:40  285   51:56  324   30:33 1:39:10         
  285  48/60   M3539     394   James Hill                39 M Duxbury                  354   19:33  299   52:32  195   27:06 1:39:12         
  286  26/47   F3539     142   Susan Martin              36 F Plymouth                 163   15:34  359   56:13  216   27:26 1:39:14         
  287  29/34   M4549     475   Steven Bowen              45 M Duxbury                  321   18:42  341   54:45  136   25:49 1:39:17         
  288   8/11   CLYDE     588   Jon Lemieux               35 M Duxbury MA               402   21:40  132   45:09  358   32:28 1:39:18         
  289  49/60   M3539     373   William Fleming           38 M Rockland                 134   15:05  353   55:46  259   28:26 1:39:18         
  290  20/38   F4044     180   Melissa Robinson-Healey   40 F Southborough             393   21:08  213   48:28  305   29:45 1:39:22         
  291   6/8    CLYDEM     48   Ken Gritzan               46 M Cohasset                 337   19:05  258   50:40  300   29:36 1:39:22         
  292  21/38   F4044     192   Kathleen Fitzgerald       42 F Marshfield               391   20:57  329   53:50   94   24:46 1:39:34         
  293  27/47   F3539     158   Karen Neuhauser-Daley     38 F Plymouth                 254   17:14  310   52:53  297   29:28 1:39:36         
  294  50/60   M3539     329   James Mauro               35 M Marshfield               373   20:16  250   50:02  292   29:22 1:39:41         
  295  30/34   M4549     485   Robert Reid               45 M Westborough              165   15:38  312   52:57  330   31:08 1:39:44         
  296  28/47   F3539     160   Helga Regan               38 F Duxbury                  370   20:08  338   54:23  110   25:14 1:39:46         
  297  45/51   M4044     427   Paul Mccauley             41 M Norfolk                  290   18:03  200   48:05  328   30:52 1:40:01    3:00 
  298  22/26   M3034     288   Brian Macomber            30 M Foxboro                  357   19:37  317   53:26  189   26:58 1:40:02         
  299  22/38   F4044     184   Marcy Fleming             41 F Middleboro               344   19:15  297   52:25  261   28:29 1:40:10         
  300  18/30   F3034     117   Kathleen Murphy           34 F Sudbury                  265   17:24  372   57:00  134   25:48 1:40:13         
  301  51/60   M3539     334   Sean Teare                35 M Duxbury                  340   19:11  321   53:32  225   27:38 1:40:22         
  302  29/47   F3539     151   Sandra Cavanaro           38 F Cohasset                 386   20:45  194   47:58  342   31:41 1:40:25         
  303  46/51   M4044     442   Ronald Ulich              42 M Duxbury                  362   19:45  207   48:18  356   32:25 1:40:29         
  304  30/47   F3539     149   Lara Balter               38 F Wayland                  186   15:59  363   56:33  237   27:56 1:40:29         
  305  11/15   M5054     515   Gary Peterson             51 M Duxbury                  296   18:13  319   53:28  274   28:54 1:40:36         
  306  31/34   M4549     484   Martin Rader              45 M Duxbury                  375   20:22  324   53:42  171   26:37 1:40:42         
  307   7/20   F2529      77   Meredith Vellines         27 F Boston                   325   18:49  346   55:01  183   26:54 1:40:45         
  308  31/47   F3539     120   Kate Concannon            35 F Marshfield Hills         359   19:42  288   52:01  278   29:02 1:40:46         
  309  52/60   M3539     381   Paul Mraz                 38 M Duxbury                  226   16:42  298   52:30  340   31:38 1:40:51         
  310  53/60   M3539     370   Tom Donohue               38 M Exeter                   216   16:30  283   51:54  361   32:33 1:40:58         
  311   7/17   F4549     229   Marca Katz                46 F Wayland                  333   18:57  280   51:47  319   30:26 1:41:11         
  312   4/12   F5054     255   Carolyn Mcqueen           52 F Sudbury                  266   17:24  272   51:01  365   32:53 1:41:19         
  313   8/17   F4549     241   Alison Sheridan           49 F Sudbury                  338   19:05  268   50:57  333   31:16 1:41:19         
  314   3/5    ATHENA     17   Dana Perry                32 F Maynard                   83   13:47  276   51:19  406   36:15 1:41:22         
  315  47/51   M4044     415   Paul Sullivan, Jr.        40 M Madison                  374   20:20  328   53:48  207   27:16 1:41:25         
  316   9/17   F4549     219   Patricia Glynn            45 F Milton                   332   18:56  313   53:05  294   29:25 1:41:27         
  317   5/12   F5054     243   Deborah French            50 F Weston                   339   19:10  221   48:56  380   33:36 1:41:43         
  318  32/47   F3539     157   Anita Mraz                38 F Duxbury                  214   16:27  355   55:48  299   29:31 1:41:47         
  319  23/38   F4044     208   Kathleen Doyle            44 F Milton                   284   17:51  309   52:48  336   31:20 1:42:00         
  320  24/38   F4044     174   Karen Butcher             40 F Duxbury                  137   15:07  325   53:42  369   33:13 1:42:03         
  321  25/38   F4044     201   Brooke Lange              43 F Califon                  184   15:58  351   55:41  318   30:24 1:42:04         
  322  10/17   F4549     222   Jeannine Pavlik           45 F Marshfield               346   19:18  231   49:14  375   33:33 1:42:06         
  323  26/38   F4044     195   Suzanne Sarles            42 F Duxbury                  345   19:16  278   51:31  338   31:30 1:42:18         
  324  19/30   F3034     119   Cecily Totten             34 F Somerville               285   17:51  333   54:01  322   30:29 1:42:22         
  325   6/12   F5054     254   Marcia Keough             52 F Norwell                  421   23:11  271   51:00  250   28:12 1:42:24         
  326  27/38   F4044     202   Eileen Reardon            43 F Sudbury                  256   17:17  287   51:59  368   33:11 1:42:28         
  327   2/4    F1314      49   Claire Barkin             13 F Weston                   172   15:43  300   52:32  389   34:13 1:42:29         
  328  33/47   F3539     169   Patricia Griffin          39 F Sudbury                  286   17:51  314   53:13  343   31:57 1:43:02         
  329  54/60   M3539     340   Thomas Ciampa             36 M Charlestown              352   19:30  326   53:45  306   29:47 1:43:03         
  330  28/38   F4044     175   Deneen Chabot             40 F Ocean Bluff              405   21:48  339   54:30  196   27:06 1:43:25         
  331  29/38   F4044     176   Kathleen Coghlan          40 F Duxbury                  273   17:32  347   55:04  329   31:03 1:43:40         
  332  12/15   M5054     517   Michael Horn              52 M Dedham                   227   16:42  303   52:34  394   34:43 1:44:00         
  333   7/12   F5054     245   Nancy Gardner             50 F Hanover                  187   15:59  335   54:05  387   34:10 1:44:15         
  334  20/30   F3034      89   Sarah Bosley Leitzes      30 F Boston                   315   18:34  378   58:23  212   27:23 1:44:21         
  335   8/9    M5559     533   Stephen Killourhy         59 M Kingston                 328   18:53  360   56:13  295   29:25 1:44:32         
  336  11/17   F4549     218   Isabelle Cazales-Evans    45 F West Newton              318   18:39  304   52:35  371   33:23 1:44:38         
  337  23/26   M3034     305   Chris Hall                33 M Durham                   403   21:43  327   53:47  286   29:15 1:44:46         
  338  34/47   F3539     173   Elizabeth Laforest        39 F Duxbury                  381   20:37  292   52:10  345   31:59 1:44:47         
  339  21/30   F3034     101   Laura Conrad- Laberinto   32 F Raynham                  246   17:05  343   54:49  366   33:10 1:45:05         
  340  22/30   F3034     112   Christine Cass            34 F Duxbury                  368   20:02  354   55:47  289   29:19 1:45:09         
  341  30/38   F4044     200   Susan Franklin            43 F Cohasset                 387   20:46  293   52:10  349   32:12 1:45:09         
  342  55/60   M3539     343   David Mathes              36 M Shrewsbury               168   15:40  352   55:41  384   33:50 1:45:12         
  343  32/34   M4549     506   Bruce Hadley              49 M Duxbury                  271   17:27  362   56:32  335   31:19 1:45:19         
  344  23/30   F3034     110   Lisa Baker                33 F Milton                   255   17:16  393 1:00:09  256   28:22 1:45:48         
  345   8/12   F5054     246   Karen Hendrickson         50 F Duxbury                  319   18:39  368   56:49  327   30:47 1:46:16         
  346   2/3    M6064     540   Louis Pepi                61 M Wellesley                326   18:49  316   53:20  388   34:10 1:46:20         
  347  56/60   M3539     349   Charles Buckley           37 M Duxbury                  413   22:13  311   52:55  334   31:17 1:46:26         
  348  35/47   F3539     123   Wendy Foulds Mathes       35 F Shrewsbury               401   21:36  302   52:33  352   32:23 1:46:33         
  349   1/2    M1719     265   Matthew Miles             17 M Groveland                390   20:55  388   59:37  152   26:12 1:46:45         
  350   3/3    M6064     539   Ray Pfau                  60 M Bolton                   350   19:29  386   59:11  252   28:15 1:46:56         
  351   2/2    M1719     266   Jeff Puopolo              17 M Groveland                430   25:49  307   52:43  273   28:51 1:47:24         
  352  36/47   F3539     122   Christine Fearey          35 F Sudbury                  258   17:19  356   55:50  390   34:19 1:47:29         
  353  37/47   F3539     138   Kathy Jones               36 F Duxbury                  251   17:08  373   57:04  381   33:36 1:47:49         
  354   8/20   F2529      79   Holly Bickle              29 F Framingham               120   14:51  369   56:51  403   36:13 1:47:56         
  355   1/2    ATHENAM    22   Ruth Swanson              41 F Quincy                   385   20:44  370   56:51  316   30:20 1:47:56         
  356   9/11   CLYDE      35   John Carmichael           39 M Atkinson                 314   18:32  322   53:32  407   36:15 1:48:20         
  357   9/12   F5054     252   Eileen Bowers             52 F Burlington               389   20:50  334   54:03  376   33:33 1:48:27         
  358   1/2    F5559     259   Linda Honneus             55 F Marshfield               427   24:14  332   54:00  320   30:26 1:48:41         
  359  12/17   F4549     236   Kate Pillsbury            48 F Wrentham                 379   20:33  281   51:52  408   36:19 1:48:45         
  360   3/4    F1314      52   Katie Brasington          14 F Duxbury                   89   13:56  375   57:59  409   36:54 1:48:50         
  361   4/4    F1314      51   Katelyn Coghlan           13 F Duxbury                   71   13:26  380   58:29  410   36:57 1:48:53         
  362   4/5    ATHENA     19   Angela Park               37 F Rockland                 262   17:22  385   59:10  355   32:24 1:48:57         
  363  24/30   F3034      84   Jackye Colligan           30 F Hull                     311   18:28  396 1:00:32  311   30:05 1:49:06         
  364  25/30   F3034      98   Kauren Quatromoni         31 F Hull                     371   20:09  383   58:51  313   30:07 1:49:08         
  365  31/38   F4044     207   Jean-Marie Waltz          43 F Duxbury                  308   18:26  358   55:55  396   34:56 1:49:18         
  366  33/34   M4549     493   Jerry Porter              46 M Duxbury                  195   16:07  348   55:07  419   38:12 1:49:27         
  367   9/20   F2529      73   Kristen Lutz              27 F Quincy                   418   22:39  345   54:58  347   32:04 1:49:42         
  368  48/51   M4044     405   Michael Cawley            40 M Duxbury                  365   19:54  389   59:46  314   30:11 1:49:52         
  369  32/38   F4044     182   Patricia Stack            40 F Plymouth                 384   20:43  330   53:56  397   35:15 1:49:55         
  370  10/12   F5054     244   Kathleen Gallagher        50 F Plympton                 395   21:19  349   55:09  374   33:29 1:49:58         
  371   9/9    M5559     528   Harry Klebanoff           55 M N. Easton                369   20:04  412 1:03:20  169   26:34 1:49:59         
  372  26/30   F3034     102   Laura Frem                32 F Northborough             305   18:23  387   59:16  357   32:27 1:50:07         
  373  10/20   F2529      66   Meg Rapelye               26 F Kingston                 429   24:39  374   57:51  229   27:45 1:50:16         
  374  57/60   M3539     335   Pete Venturelli           35 M Duxbury                   52   12:58  422 1:05:11  353   32:23 1:50:33         
  375  58/60   M3539     372   Evan Eggers               38 M Londonderry              351   19:29  367   56:39  391   34:25 1:50:34         
  376  11/20   F2529      81   Suzanne Schuler           29 F Abington                  57   13:01  394 1:00:14  412   37:27 1:50:43         
  377   2/2    MINPOL    358   Michael Coyne             39 M Braintree                382   20:40  399 1:00:54  290   29:19 1:50:54         
  378  11/12   F5054     248   Monica Mehigan            51 F Maynard                  383   20:42  336   54:13  405   36:14 1:51:10         
  379  49/51   M4044     433   Greg Brockwell            42 M Duxbury                  277   17:39  350   55:11  420   38:28 1:51:19         
  380  13/15   M5054     521   Robert Callahan           53 M Rye                      247   17:05  379   58:27  401   36:05 1:51:38         
  381  13/17   F4549     220   Beth Hackett              45 F Abington                 404   21:46  364   56:36  372   33:26 1:51:49         
  382  24/26   M3034     307   Andrew Wade               33 M Kingston                 407   21:52  410 1:03:14  200   27:07 1:52:14         
  383  12/20   F2529      68   Neysa Deegler             27 F Framingham               323   18:46  419 1:03:55  303   29:42 1:52:24         
  384  13/20   F2529      65   Nia Peltekis              26 F Marlboro                 327   18:50  417 1:03:51  304   29:42 1:52:24         
  385  14/20   F2529      67   Bethany Wilkins           26 F Boston                   267   17:24  418 1:03:52  331   31:09 1:52:26         
  386  59/60   M3539     327   Darrin Gold               35 M Boston                   424   23:51  365   56:36  348   32:11 1:52:39         
  387  33/38   F4044     213   Kathleen Mcmanus          44 F North Andover            394   21:11  376   58:08  379   33:35 1:52:55         
  388  14/17   F4549     227   Karen Hellinger           46 F Weston                   420   22:43  361   56:13  386   34:04 1:53:01         
  389  14/15   M5054     512   Timothy Smith             50 M Kingston                 380   20:36  331   53:59  422   38:44 1:53:20         
  390  50/51   M4044     452   David Miles               43 M Groveland                275   17:38  408 1:02:50  367   33:10 1:53:39         
  391  38/47   F3539     144   Lisa O'hanley             36 F Plymouth                 278   17:39  409 1:02:50  370   33:16 1:53:46         
  392  39/47   F3539     139   Martha Kearns             36 F Duxbury                  398   21:31  381   58:29  385   34:01 1:54:02         
  393  27/30   F3034     115   Ellen Kaspern             34 F Belmont                  202   16:14  407 1:02:41  399   35:40 1:54:36         
  394  10/11   CLYDE      31   Kevin Craig               38 M Hyannis                  336   19:01  405 1:02:33  373   33:26 1:55:01         
  395  15/15   M5054     523   James Kelly               53 M Duxbury                  324   18:47  415 1:03:44  360   32:29 1:55:01         
  396   2/2    F5559     258   Lisa Braun                55 F Plymouth                 428   24:21  377   58:22  359   32:28 1:55:12         
  397   5/7    F2024      53   Samantha Keough           20 F Norwell                  406   21:50  400 1:00:54  364   32:39 1:55:24         
  398  40/47   F3539     156   Lisa Mcdonagh             38 F Watertown                178   15:52  425 1:07:14  350   32:19 1:55:26         
  399  34/38   F4044     194   Lucie Rice                42 F Marshfield               280   17:46  392 1:00:03  415   37:48 1:55:38         
  400  28/30   F3034     106   Jill Nunes                32 F Bridgewater              388   20:47  384   59:09  400   35:43 1:55:40         
  401  29/30   F3034      87   Sarah Holmes              30 F Duxbury                  431   26:12  357   55:52  383   33:46 1:55:51         
  402  41/47   F3539     168   Beth Greenblatt           39 F Sudbury                  422   23:21  402 1:01:58  337   31:21 1:56:41         
  403  42/47   F3539     124   Mona High                 35 F Plymouth                 263   17:22                           1:56:48         
  404  35/38   F4044     206   Sally Walsh               43 F Ma                       301   18:19  371   56:59  426   41:50 1:57:09         
  405   7/8    CLYDEM     36   Christopher Callahan      40 M Wellesley                164   15:36  301   52:32  435   49:29 1:57:38         
  406  15/20   F2529      82   Sonja Williams            29 F New Fairfield            309   18:26  411 1:03:19  404   36:13 1:57:59         
  407  12/12   F5054     257   Catherine Pfau            54 F Bolton                   377   20:30  395 1:00:25  413   37:30 1:58:26         
  408   6/7    F2024      55   Claire Callahan           21 F New York                 176   15:49  430 1:10:24  363   32:35 1:58:49         
  409   7/7    F2024      58   Colleen Hehir             22 F New York                 399   21:31  421 1:04:43  362   32:34 1:58:49         
  410  30/30   F3034      95   Melissa Kaspern           31 F Holliston                207   16:17  428 1:08:53  382   33:39 1:58:50         
  411   8/8    CLYDEM     43   Charles Reitz             42 M Southampton              436   33:33  337   54:20  332   31:13 1:59:07         
  412   5/5    ATHENA     20   Judy Commesso             39 F Marshfield               334   18:57  382   58:37  427   41:58 1:59:33         
  413  43/47   F3539     153   Diane Hoye                38 F Wrentham                 423   23:45  406 1:02:39  377   33:33 1:59:58         
  414  16/20   F2529      71   Kerry Enos                27 F Brockton                 411   22:08  397 1:00:38  411   37:12 1:59:59         
  415  36/38   F4044     187   Jacqueline Palazola       41 F Hollis                   400   21:33  391   59:59  421   38:35 2:00:08         
  416  34/34   M4549     501   Steve Puopolo             47 M Groveland                416   22:29  244   49:42  434   48:49 2:01:01         
  417  17/20   F2529      80   Christine Mesite          29 F Marlborough              396   21:20  390   59:56  424   39:46 2:01:03         
  418  37/38   F4044     199   Suzanne Findlen           43 F Brighton                 348   19:21  413 1:03:42  418   38:10 2:01:14         
  419  25/26   M3034     294   Spencer Scott             31 M Dorchester               210   16:22  398 1:00:53  429   45:31 2:02:47         
  420  15/17   F4549     239   Cindy Sarles              49 F Springfield              419   22:40  404 1:02:11  416   37:59 2:02:51         
  421  18/20   F2529      64   Meredith Macomber         26 F Foxboro                  361   19:44  427 1:08:50  395   34:55 2:03:30         
  422  51/51   M4044     418   Robert Boyle              41 M Duxbury                  415   22:20  416 1:03:44  414   37:44 2:03:49         
  423  60/60   M3539     380   Pete Mcnally              38 M Quincy                   412   22:08  426 1:07:19  392   34:27 2:03:55         
  424   2/2    ATHENAM    21   Heather Becker            40 F South Boston             435   32:07  366   56:36  398   35:21 2:04:05         
  425  44/47   F3539     130   Andrea Nordberg           35 F Plymouth                 355   19:34  424 1:06:40  417   38:01 2:04:16         
  426  26/26   M3034     296   Leon Thomas               31 M Quincy                   356   19:35  433 1:12:38  378   33:33 2:05:47         
  427  16/17   F4549     225   Victoria Arel             46 F Gonic                    417   22:38  420 1:04:33  425   40:23 2:07:35         
  428  45/47   F3539     136   Jana Eggers               36 F Londonderry              414   22:16  429 1:09:33  402   36:10 2:08:00         
  429  38/38   F4044     210   Dorothea Jackson          44 F Ayer                     434   31:10  423 1:05:22  351   32:22 2:08:55         
  430  46/47   F3539     150   Kristine Carmichael       38 F Atkinson                 433   30:54  431 1:10:26  230   27:46 2:09:07         
  431  19/20   F2529      61   Courtney Audet            25 F South Boston             141   15:13  435 1:15:49  423   39:00 2:10:03         
  432  11/11   CLYDE      26   Daniel Dykens             34 M Norwell                  409   22:00  403 1:02:10  431   46:14 2:10:25         
  433  17/17   F4549     234   Joyce Barkin              48 F Weston                   408   21:54  414 1:03:43  432   46:59 2:12:37         
  434  12/12   M2529     275   Matthew Isaacs            26 M Quincy                   432   28:49  401 1:01:39  430   46:05 2:16:34         
  435  20/20   F2529      76   Tara Stuart               27 F Winthrop                 426   24:11  434 1:14:01  428   42:07 2:20:20         
  436  47/47   F3539     126   Joanne Laforest           35 F Marshfield               425   23:58  432 1:12:06  433   47:11 2:23:16         
               F5054     253   Carol Hall                52 F Chestnut Hill                  14:53                                           
              CLYDEM      41   Scott Shaunessy           41 M Quincy                         13:04                                           
               M2024     268   Peter Paull               23 M Brighton                       19:39                                           
               M3539     369   Christopher Donato        38 M Duxbury                        16:44