Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Oct29_DualCo_set1.shtml

Dual County League Meet

Franklin Park - Boston, MA, MA, October 29, 2005

[Boys Varsity Results & Team Scores | Girls Freshman Results | Boys Freshman Results | Girls Varsity Results & Team Scores | Boys Junior Varsity Results ]

Girls Junior Varsity Results

 District E. / Butterfield - Organization License                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         Dual County Cross Country - 10/29/2005                          
                                       League Meet                                       
                               Franklin Park - Boston, MA                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var.
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   409  Jenkinson, Becca            JR  Concord-Carlisle              21:15.4       
    2   612  Menniti, Cecilia            SR  Newton South                  21:19.7       
    3   549  Duggan, Christine           JR  Lincoln Sudbury               21:26.9       
    4   544  Binder, Molly               SO  Lincoln Sudbury               21:38.5       
    5   569  Ryan, Lindsey               SO  Lincoln Sudbury               21:42.0       
    6   563  Merwin, Jessica             SR  Lincoln Sudbury               21:55.6       
    7   408  Breen, Robin                JR  Concord-Carlisle              22:02.4       
    8   550  Durlacher, Maggie           SR  Lincoln Sudbury               22:15.5       
    9   407  Faulkner, Estelle           JR  Concord-Carlisle              22:24.3       
   10   554  Hannigan, Elyse             SR  Lincoln Sudbury               22:25.7       
   11   860  Osterman, Katie             JR  Westford Academy              22:28.3       
   12   866  Cullen, Bridget             SO  Westford Academy              22:35.6       
   13   556  Hardardt, Lauren            JR  Lincoln Sudbury               22:47.7       
   14   547  Dicker, Sara                JR  Lincoln Sudbury               22:49.0       
   15   427  Owen, Rebecca               JR  Concord-Carlisle              22:58.0       
   16   426  O'Kelly, Catherine          JR  Concord-Carlisle              23:00.7       
   17   419  Yelick, Julia               SR  Concord-Carlisle              23:10.6       
   18   621  Rothendler, Rachel          JR  Newton South                  23:11.8       
   19   568  Romain, Jessica             SR  Lincoln Sudbury               23:13.3       
   20   410  Sakkaf, Iman                JR  Concord-Carlisle              23:15.8       
   21   418  Holloman-Pressley, Taylor   SR  Concord-Carlisle              23:19.6       
   22   611  Chan, Nicole                SO  Newton South                  23:21.5       
   23   560  Kleynerman, Larina          JR  Lincoln Sudbury               23:36.8       
   24   873  Thibodeau, Devon            SO  Westford Academy              23:39.8       
   25   575  Watson, Amanda              SO  Lincoln Sudbury               23:50.6       
   26   565  Muldoon, Krysten            JR  Lincoln Sudbury               23:53.0       
   27   851  Allwein, Eliza              SR  Westford Academy              24:04.3       
   28   614  Rakoff, Rachel              SR  Newton South                  24:10.8       
   29   423  Lishansky, Jen              JR  Concord-Carlisle              24:12.9       
   30   864  Studer, Lauren              JR  Westford Academy              24:24.6       
   31   308  O'Donnell, Meghan           SR  Boston Latin                  24:31.2       
   32   564  Miller, Audrey              JR  Lincoln Sudbury               24:37.2       
   33   572  Timmermans, Christine       SR  Lincoln Sudbury               24:38.7       
   34   440  Middleton, Lauren           SO  Concord-Carlisle              24:42.1       
   35   865  Coe, Emily                  SO  Westford Academy              24:56.6       
   36   121  Romanov, Svetlana           SO  Acton-Boxborough              25:01.6       
   37   562  McDermott, Grace            SO  Lincoln Sudbury               25:15.0       
   38   420  Jackson, Stephanie          JR  Concord-Carlisle              25:16.4       
   39   858  Musumano, Elise             JR  Westford Academy              25:17.1       
   40   868  O'Hear, Meredith            SO  Westford Academy              25:19.3       
   41   875  Vining, Julie               SO  Westford Academy              25:23.6       
   42   871  Schlather, Lauren           SO  Westford Academy              25:31.9       
   43   552  Flavin, Jessica             SO  Lincoln Sudbury               25:36.6       
   44   434  Donovan, Arley              SO  Concord-Carlisle              25:36.8       
   45   558  Holbert, Sara               SO  Lincoln Sudbury               25:38.0       
   46   412  Bilotta, AnneMarie          SR  Concord-Carlisle              25:42.8       
   47   435  Fine, Andrea                SO  Concord-Carlisle              25:47.0       
   48   574  Wald, Amy                   SO  Lincoln Sudbury               25:56.2       
   49   573  Triba, Lindsey              JR  Lincoln Sudbury               26:00.7       
   50   957  Allen, Martha               FR  Weston HS                     26:08.9       
   51   874  Troy, Meghan                SO  Westford Academy              26:11.9       
   52   313  Ronayne, Sarah              JR  Boston Latin                  26:34.6       
   53   431  Berger, Louisa              SO  Concord-Carlisle              26:38.2       
   54   432  Carey, Nicola               SO  Concord-Carlisle              26:45.3       
   55   546  Cusano, Molly               JR  Lincoln Sudbury               26:53.1       
   56   617  Wood, Phoebe                SR  Newton South                  26:56.2       
   57   425  Offenheiser, Didi           JR  Concord-Carlisle              27:00.0       
   58   870  Russo, Jessica              SO  Westford Academy              27:03.9       
   59   613  Melman, Tamar               SR  Newton South                  27:13.2       
   60   852  Cherng, Nicole              SR  Westford Academy              27:16.9       
   61   553  Grasso, Melissa             SO  Lincoln Sudbury               27:20.5       
   62   856  Claffey, Megan              JR  Westford Academy              27:26.8       
   63   961  Lebrun, Juliette            SR  Weston HS                     27:38.6       
   64   439  Medeiros, Cate              SO  Concord-Carlisle              27:58.0       
   65   422  Lemire, Lauren              JR  Concord-Carlisle              28:28.3       
   66   421  Lane, Cassidy               JR  Concord-Carlisle              28:35.4       
   67   413  Cronin, Courtney            SR  Concord-Carlisle              28:48.0       
   68   570  Saidnawey, Amanda           SO  Lincoln Sudbury               29:07.2       
   69   437  Maslowski, Jaimie           SO  Concord-Carlisle              30:50.1       
   70   306  MeDonough, Liz              SR  Boston Latin                  31:12.8       
   71   415  Haung, Teresa               SR  Concord-Carlisle              32:45.2       
   72   855  Szamrej, Nicole             SR  Westford Academy              41:37.0