Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Oct1_Stonel_set1.shtml

Stoneleigh Burnham CC Invitational

Greenfield, MA, October 1, 2005

[Team Results ]

Overall Results

                      STONELEIGH-BURNHAM INVITATIONAL
                        CROSS COUNTRY MEET        
                ============== 2.9 MILES =================
            Greenfield, MA            October 1, 2005          
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== === ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1  887 Callie Grace       11  Miss Halls School         20:56  7:13 
    2    2  885 Ainjel McDonald    11  Miss Halls School         21:14  7:20 
    3    3  858 Cameron Webster    11  Cushing Academy           21:21  7:22 
    4    4  890 Giselle Harrington 12  Miss Halls School         21:24  7:23 
    5    5  892 Rosie Haroutunian  12  Miss Halls School         21:31  7:25 
    6    6  850 Andrea Buono       11  Cushing Academy           21:36  7:27 
    7    7  876 Emily Hebert       11  Stoneleigh-Burnham        21:39  7:28 
    8    8  879 Chloe Reid         9   Stoneleigh-Burnham        22:09  7:39 
    9    9  874 Jessica Elliott    12  Stoneleigh-Burnham        22:13  7:40 
   10   10  886 Amanda Klay        9   Miss Halls School         22:18  7:42 
   11   11  860 Alllison Young     10  Cushing Academy           22:42  7:50 
   12   12  854 Kathleen McNiff    11  Cushing Academy           22:42  7:50 
   13   13  853 Ashley McNiff      11  Cushing Academy           23:53  8:15 
   14   14  870 Janelle Batta      11  Stoneleigh-Burnham        24:12  8:21 
   15   15  857 Mary Tobin         12  Cushing Academy           24:33  8:28 
   16   16  893 Vanessa Stair      12  Miss Halls School         24:52  8:35 
   17   17  891 Min Ah Kwon        11  Miss Halls School         24:55  8:36 
   18   18  883 Laryssa Witty      10  Stoneleigh-Burnham        25:06  8:40 
   19   19  871 Celia Childs       12  Stoneleigh-Burnham        25:31  8:48 
   20       888 Caroline Ellis     10  Miss Halls School         25:32  8:49 
   21       889 Emily Cronin       12  Miss Halls School         26:13  9:03 
   22   20  859 Joyce Witty        12  Cushing Academy           26:25  9:07 
   23   21  873 Laura Drumheller   9   Stoneleigh-Burnham        26:37  9:11 
   24       872 Kate Corkum        11  Stoneleigh-Burnham        26:39  9:12 
   25       877 Audrey Lewis       9   Stoneleigh-Burnham        27:33  9:30 
   26       884 Adriana Ceballos   11  Miss Halls School         27:36  9:31 
   27   22  866 Nikki Petraitis    10  Macduffie                 28:28  9:49 
   28       880 Ellen Shaw         11  Stoneleigh-Burnham        28:32  9:51 
   29   23  864 Stephanie Leistner 11  Macduffie                 28:48  9:56 
   30   24  868 Ottonia Rosario    8   Macduffie                 29:29 10:10 
   31   25  863 Namibia Lebron-Tor 11  Macduffie                 30:08 10:24 
   32   26  861 Bernadette Astacio 11  Macduffie                 30:15 10:26 
   33       875 Amy Falcone        12  Stoneleigh-Burnham        30:34 10:33 
   34   27  869 Alex Tilley Tilley 9   Macduffie                 31:38 10:55 
   35       882 Joy Utubor         9   Stoneleigh-Burnham        31:44 10:57 
   36   28  867 Jovi Rosario       6   Macduffie                 32:37 11:15 
   37       878 Caroline Marsden   10  Stoneleigh-Burnham        34:06 11:46