Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/May9_GirlsC_set1.shtml

Girls Catholic Conference League Meet

Hingham, MA, May 9, 2005

[Team Scores ]

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/9/2005 08:34 PM
                2005 Catholic Conference League Meet - 5/9/2005                
                                  17TH Annual                                  
                                    Hingham                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timmons, Joanna              Notre Dame             13.00      12.94q  2 
  2 Harte, Katie                 Notre Dame             13.02      13.05q  3 
  3 Gushard, Susie               UA                     13.40      13.55q  4 
  4 Carey, Michelle              UA                     13.24      13.78q  4 
  5 Oliver, Jennifer             Mt St Joseph Aca       13.00      13.80q  1 
  6 Gilman, Amanda               Notre Dame             14.20      13.90q  2 
  7 Hackett, Kenzie              UA                     14.50      13.96   3 
  8 Smth, Alexandra              Fontbonne Academ       14.70      14.18   4 
  9 Carroll, Meghan              Fontbonne Academ       14.30      14.20   1 
 10 Moniz, Chrsitina             Notre Dame             14.00      14.24   3 
 11 Watkins, Adrienne            UA                     14.42      14.50   2 
 11 MacIssac, Caroline           Notre Dame             14.88      14.50   1 
 13 Montissol, Jeannetta         Mt St Joseph Aca       14.84      14.65   3 
 14 Lawrie, Samantha             Fontbonne Academ       14.30      14.71   1 
 15 Tagen, Ashley                UA                     14.54      14.78   4 
 16 Bastajian, Christina         Mt Alvernia HS         14.90      14.90   1 
 17 Montissol, Sophia            Mt St Joseph Aca       15.20      15.11   1 
 18 Murphy, Jackie               Mt Alvernia HS         15.90      15.27   4 
 19 O'Neal, Tamika               Mt St Joseph Aca       15.60      15.49   4 
 20 Ambrogio, Keara              Mt Alvernia HS         16.20      15.60   3 
 21 Keogh, Samantha              Mt St Joseph Aca       16.60      16.20   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Timmons, Joanna              Notre Dame             12.94      12.80     8  
  2 Harte, Katie                 Notre Dame             13.05      13.20     6  
  3 Carey, Michelle              UA                     13.78      13.70     4  
  4 Gilman, Amanda               Notre Dame             13.90      14.30     2  
  5 Oliver, Jennifer             Mt St Joseph Aca       13.80      14.56     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCourt, Shelley             Notre Dame             27.30      27.45   4    8  
  2 Dee, Maura                   Notre Dame             27.90      27.79   4    6  
  3 Raftery, Taylor              UA                     28.80      28.09   4    4  
  4 Cina, Kristin                Notre Dame             28.90      28.40   4    2  
  5 Riggle, Kelly                UA                     29.20      28.50   3    1  
  6 Devereux, Liann              UA                     28.80      28.60   4 
  7 Grzybinski, Deirdre          Notre Dame             29.50      28.80   3 
  8 Rogers, Lauren               Notre Dame             27.60      28.90   4 
  9 Dodd, Sarah                  Fontbonne Academ       29.90      29.60   3 
 10 Mazza, Christine             UA                     30.60      29.90   3 
 11 McLaughlin, Kara             UA                     31.10      30.30   3 
 12 Saginario, Hope              Mt Alvernia HS         32.10      30.80   2 
 13 Remy, Nadine                 Mt St Joseph Aca       33.60      31.90   2 
 14 Durand, Stephanie            Mt St Joseph Aca       33.79      32.20   2 
 15 Fennell, Jessica             Mt Alvernia HS         34.50      32.80   2 
 16 Redon, Jessica               Mt Alvernia HS         33.90      33.20   2 
 17 Gillis, Christine            Mt Alvernia HS                    34.50   1 
 18 LaRosa, Alicia               Mt St Joseph Aca       37.50      40.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Katie              UA                   1:04.80    1:03.30   4    8  
  2 Hourihan, Jackie             UA                   1:05.80    1:03.50   4    6  
  3 Moriarty, Fiona              Notre Dame           1:03.16    1:05.30   4    4  
  4 Schlesinger, Kim             UA                   1:06.07    1:05.58   4    2  
  5 Nuzzo, Michelle              Mt Alvernia HS       1:05.20    1:05.90   4    1  
  6 Sullivan, Victoria           UA                   1:09.10    1:08.08   3 
  7 Randhawa, Jaskaren           Notre Dame           1:08.08    1:08.47   3 
  8 Gomez, Liz                   Notre Dame           1:12.70    1:08.70   2 
  9 MacDonald, Erin              Fontbonne Academ     1:10.80    1:09.86   3 
 10 Bruno, Lauren                UA                   1:09.50    1:12.30   3 
 11 King, Kasey                  Mt Alvernia HS       1:20.10    1:13.04   2 
 12 McDermott, Lauren            Notre Dame           1:07.00    1:13.49   3 
 13 Casey, Ellie                 Notre Dame           1:14.50    1:14.05   2 
 14 LeRoy, Carla                 Mt St Joseph Aca     1:22.90    1:15.40   2 
 15 DeChellis, Jessica           Mt Alvernia HS       1:16.50    1:18.30   2 
 16 Hiari, Jennah                Mt St Joseph Aca                1:19.25   5 
 17 Burke, Ashley                Mt St Joseph Aca     1:23.40    1:24.02   2 
 18 Flaherty, Maura              Mt Alvernia HS       1:26.50    1:25.00   5 
 19 Kavanaugh, Liz               Mt St Joseph Aca     1:30.50    1:30.00   5 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nadeau, Ali                  UA                   5:51.20    5:51.00     8  
  2 Meagher, Christine           Fontbonne Academ     5:56.00    5:59.10     6  
  3 Pretti, Katie                Notre Dame           5:41.60    6:01.00     4  
  4 O'Riordan, Hilary            Notre Dame           6:05.00    6:04.90     2  
  5 Ellis, Kelli                 Notre Dame           6:27.69    6:24.40     1  
  6 Adams, Meghan                Fontbonne Academ                6:28.60  
  7 Catano, Sarah                Notre Dame           6:27.53    6:35.70  
  8 Hayes, Eileen                Mt St Joseph Aca     6:40.00    6:48.40  
  9 Hadley, Jenna                Notre Dame           5:58.90    6:54.30  
 10 Pickens, Allison             UA                   6:47.16    6:56.60  
 11 Gillespie, Bridget           Mt Alvernia HS       6:57.90    7:02.90  
 12 Gordon, Mackenize            Mt Alvernia HS       7:04.90    7:22.70  
 13 Reardon, Kylee               Mt Alvernia HS                  7:34.00  
 14 Heyan, Molly                 Mt Alvernia HS       7:31.60    7:43.90  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Abby                  Notre Dame          12:40.00   12:52.39     8  
  2 Bowen, Jennifer              Notre Dame          13:21.00   13:27.83     6  
  3 Cassidy, Meghan              Notre Dame          14:05.70   13:31.90     4  
  4 Arscott, Laura               UA                  14:36.00   13:48.17     2  
  5 Bird, Rachael                Notre Dame          13:51.00   13:53.58     1  
  6 McGowan, Courtney            Notre Dame          13:19.70   14:17.40  
  7 DeBaie, Amanda               Mt Alvernia HS      15:06.90   14:32.22  
  8 Clancy, Ashley               Mt St Joseph Aca    13:22.00   14:48.38  
  9 Kemmy, Sinead                UA                  15:27.10   14:51.56  
 10 Hubert, Cara                 UA                  15:42.90   15:26.58  
 11 Fennell, Elisabeth           Mt Alvernia HS                 16:06.40  
 12 DeMoura, Katy                Mt Alvernia HS                 16:35.74  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grzybinski, Jen              Notre Dame           2:22.84    2:32.10     8  
  2 Sullivan, Ashley             UA                   2:33.90    2:33.50     6  
  3 Aiello, Cara                 Notre Dame           2:35.60    2:35.60     4  
  4 Sullivan, Brittany           UA                   2:40.10    2:38.60     2  
  5 Aha, Rebecca                 UA                   2:46.05    2:41.40     1  
  6 Keohan, Emily                Notre Dame           2:36.90    2:47.50  
  7 Petit, Michaela              Notre Dame           2:46.20    2:49.00  
  8 Lavin, Erinrose              Fontbonne Academ     2:52.00    2:49.60  
  9 Bernstein, Alannah           UA                   2:53.20    2:50.50  
 10 Sorgi, Stephanie             Notre Dame                      2:52.90  
 11 MacKenize, Molly             Mt Alvernia HS       2:54.60    2:54.90  
 12 Alexis, Rebecca              Mt St Joseph Aca     3:10.00    3:22.80  
 13 Sementelli, Julia            Mt Alvernia HS                  3:30.90  
 14 Delapp, Julianne             Mt St Joseph Aca     3:08.00    3:31.10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Kara                Notre Dame             17.85      18.40q  1 
  2 Bradley, Meaghan             UA                     19.60      18.60q  1 
  3 Lee, Kimberly                UA                     19.26      19.02q  2 
  4 Dunkel, Kristin              Notre Dame             18.70      19.24q  3 
  5 Reddington, Corie            Notre Dame             19.60      20.02q  2 
  6 Richardson, Rebbecca         Notre Dame             20.52      20.24q  3 
  7 Smith, Lauren                Fontbonne Academ       21.00      20.70   1 
  8 Howard, Catherine            UA                     22.39      20.74   2 
  9 Maley, Ava                   UA                                21.36   3 
 10 Ward, Caroline               UA                     22.70      21.70   3 
 11 Plevock, Karen               Fontbonne Academ       20.80      22.30   2 
 12 Hicks, Samantha              Mt St Joseph Aca       27.20      22.40   3 
 13 LaFauci, Mariagrazia         Mt St Joseph Aca       25.80      22.50   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradley, Meaghan             UA                     18.60      18.03     8  
  2 Griffin, Kara                Notre Dame             18.40      18.20     6  
  3 Lee, Kimberly                UA                     19.02      18.40     4  
  4 Dunkel, Kristin              Notre Dame             19.24      19.05     2  
  5 Reddington, Corie            Notre Dame             20.02      19.50     1  
  6 Richardson, Rebbecca         Notre Dame             20.24      20.10  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrie, Meghan               UA                     49.90      49.62   3    8  
  2 Pratt, Sarah                 Notre Dame             51.20      50.83   3    6  
  3 Hadley, Kristie              Notre Dame             53.20      51.12   3    4  
  4 Emmett, Kacy                 Notre Dame             56.71      54.77   3    2  
  5 Salmon, Ashley               Mt Alvernia HS         58.20      56.44   3    1  
  6 Razzano, Danielle            UA                   1:01.20      58.71   2 
  7 Gillis, Lisa                 Mt Alvernia HS         58.30      59.02   2 
  8 Kelly, Kaitlin               Fontbonne Academ       57.70      59.34   3 
  9 Razzano, Alyssa              UA                     59.30    1:01.10   2 
 10 Clancy, Rosheen              Mt St Joseph Aca     1:05.00    1:01.30   2 
 11 Crandall, Sara               Mt Alvernia HS       1:07.30    1:03.79   1 
 12 O'Brien, Irene               Notre Dame           1:07.30    1:05.88   1 
 13 Fraser, Hannah               Mt St Joseph Aca     1:07.00    1:14.16   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             52.55      52.96   3    8  
     1) Timmons, Joanna                 2) McCourt, Shelley               
     3) Harte, Katie                    4) Dee, Maura                     
  2 Ursuline Academy  'A'                                          54.37   3    6  
     1) Carey, Michelle                 2) Raftery, Taylor                
     3) Devereux, Liann                 4) Gushard, Susie                 
  3 Fontbonne Academy  'A'                              56.60      55.14   3    4  
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             55.75     x56.80   3 
     1) Cina, Kristin                   2) Grzybinski, Deirdre            
     3) Moniz, Chrsitina                4) Gilman, Amanda                 
  5 Mt St Joseph Academy  'A'                         1:00.14      57.90   3    2  
  6 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                                       x59.11   2 
  7 Mt Alvernia HS  'A'                                 59.30      59.90   3 
  8 Notre Dame Academy  'F'                                     x1:01.11   1 
     1) Wiechowski, Alina               2) Tympanick, Jody                
     3) Richardson, Brittany            4) Richardson, Rebbecca           
  9 Notre Dame Academy  'D'                                     x1:02.00   1 
     1) Cunningham, Kelcy               2) Famiglietti, Lorrae            
     3) Fantasia, Erin                  4) Conroy, Deirdre                
 10 Notre Dame Academy  'H'                                     x1:06.58   2 
     1) Micci, Elizabeth                2) O'Brien, Irene                 
     3) O'Malley, Elizabeth             4) Oliva, Teresa                  
 11 Notre Dame Academy  'E'                                     x1:08.68   2 
     1) Burke, Leah                     2) Glynn, Emily                   
     3) Harriman, Emily                 4) Kam, Christina                 
 12 Mt St Joseph Academy  'B'                         1:03.91   x1:10.32   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        4:20.40   2    8  
     1) O'Malley, Katie                 2) Hourihan, Jackie               
     3) Riggle, Kelly                   4) Sullivan, Ashley               
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           4:25.00    4:26.90   2    6  
     1) Moriarty, Fiona                 2) Hadley, Kristie                
     3) Aiello, Cara                    4) Grzybinski, Jen                
  3 Mt Alvernia HS  'A'                               5:14.20    4:55.50   2    4  
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                           4:50.00   x4:58.10   1 
     1) Cassidy, Meghan                 2) Jones, Abby                    
     3) Pretti, Katie                   4) Monahan, Maura                 
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                           4:55.00   x5:06.10   2 
     1) Conroy, Kaela                   2) Sorgi, Stephanie               
     3) Petit, Michaela                 4) Donovan, Caitlyn               
  6 Notre Dame Academy  'D'                           4:55.00   x5:06.90   1 
     1) Casey, Ellie                    2) Mueller, Amy                   
     3) O'Donnell, Kate                 4) George, Catherine              
  7 Fontbonne Academy  'A'                            5:10.00    5:21.20   2    2  
  8 Notre Dame Academy  'E'                           5:05.00   x5:28.10   1 
     1) Catano, Sarah                   2) Dálotto, Marisa                
     3) Gasbarro, Danielle              4) Gauthier, Sam                  
  9 Mt St Joseph Academy  'A'                         5:30.00    5:31.40   2 
 10 Notre Dame Academy  'F'                           5:05.00   x5:53.80   1 
     1) Ellis, Kelli                    2) Cammarata, Kristen             
     3) Conneely, Kara                  4) MacIssac, Caroline             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmett, Kacy                 Notre Dame           4-10.00    4-08.00     8  
  2 Curley, Colleen              Fontbonne Academ     4-06.00    4-06.00     4  
  2 Kilroy, Kimberly             Fontbonne Academ     4-04.00    4-06.00     4  
  2 Sullivan, Ashley             UA                   4-02.00    4-06.00     4  
  5 Maguire, Margaret            Notre Dame           4-06.00    4-04.00     1  
  6 Devereux, Liann              UA                   4-02.00    4-02.00  
  6 Tympanick, Jody              Notre Dame           4-04.00    4-02.00  
  8 Concannon, Lindsey           Notre Dame           4-04.00    4-00.00  
  8 Heyan, Molly                 Mt Alvernia HS       4-00.00    4-00.00  
  8 Howard, Catherine            UA                   4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Warner, Anne Marie           UA                   3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nuzzo, Michelle              Mt Alvernia HS      15-03.50   15-04.50     8  
  2 Riggle, Kelly                UA                  14-10.00   15-02.50     6  
  3 Ruel, Kathryn                Fontbonne Academ    13-06.00   14-08.00     4  
  4 Muise, Lauren                Notre Dame          14-09.00   14-06.50     2  
  5 Reddington, Corie            Notre Dame          13-11.00   14-02.00     1  
  6 Nadeau, Ali                  UA                  14-00.00   14-00.50  
  7 Knasas, Kim                  Notre Dame                     13-04.00  
  8 Richardson, Rebbecca         Notre Dame          13-05.50   13-03.00  
  9 Mazza, Christine             UA                  13-01.00   13-02.50  
 10 Griffin, Kara                Notre Dame          13-11.50   13-01.00  
 11 Bastajian, Christina         Mt Alvernia HS      12-10.50   12-08.00  
 12 Dodd, Sarah                  Fontbonne Academ    13-06.00   12-06.00  
 13 Carey, Michelle              UA                  12-06.00   12-02.00  
 14 Gushard, Susie               UA                  12-00.50   11-10.00  
 15 Durand, Stephanie            Mt St Joseph Aca    13-09.00   11-09.00  
 15 Remy, Nadine                 Mt St Joseph Aca               11-09.00  
 17 Ambrogio, Keara              Mt Alvernia HS      12-00.50   11-07.50  
 18 Gordon, Mackenize            Mt Alvernia HS      10-08.75   11-01.00  
 19 Saginario, Hope              Mt Alvernia HS      10-04.00   10-05.50  
 19 Clancy, Ashley               Mt St Joseph Aca    12-04.00   10-05.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrie, Meghan               UA                  34-10.50   33-08.00     8  
  2 Pratt, Sarah                 Notre Dame          32-03.00   32-07.50     6  
  3 Muise, Lauren                Notre Dame          32-02.75   31-04.00     4  
  4 Lee, Kimberly                UA                  29-07.50   28-00.50     1.5
  4 Gomez, Liz                   Notre Dame          28-10.00   28-00.50     1.5
  6 Madden, Kristina             UA                  28-02.50   27-10.50  
  7 Plevock, Karen               Fontbonne Academ    27-06.00   27-02.50  
  8 Warner, Anne Marie           UA                             26-02.00  
  9 Concannon, Lindsey           Notre Dame          27-07.00   26-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesley, Cienna               UA                  29-04.00   29-02.50     8  
  2 Powell, Stacy                Notre Dame          26-00.00   26-10.50     6  
  3 Welch, Lauren                Notre Dame          28-08.00   26-07.00     4  
  4 Foley, Meaghan               Fontbonne Academ    25-04.00   26-02.50     2  
  5 Kfoury, Nicole               Mt Alvernia HS      27-04.50   26-02.00     1  
  6 Chapski, Roxine              UA                  28-05.00   25-00.50  
  7 Pariste, Patricia            Mt St Joseph Aca               24-07.00  
  8 Odimegwu, Regina             Mt St Joseph Aca               24-05.50  
  9 Power, Kaitryn               Fontbonne Academ    25-02.00   24-05.00  
 10 Croke, Aileen                Fontbonne Academ    24-02.00   23-11.50  
 11 Crandall, Sara               Mt Alvernia HS      22-09.50   23-07.00  
 12 Levesque, Shanwa             Mt St Joseph Aca               23-00.50  
 13 Lydon, Chrissie              Mt Alvernia HS      23-10.25   22-10.50  
 14 Janiver, Merlyne             Mt St Joseph Aca               22-08.50  
 15 Corliss, Bridget             Notre Dame          23-04.00   22-05.50  
 16 Reynolds, Kathleen           UA                  21-02.75   22-00.00  
 17 O'Malley, Molly              UA                  22-09.25   21-08.00  
 18 Spada, Kellie                Notre Dame          21-08.50   21-04.50  
 19 McLaughlin, Nora             Notre Dame          22-10.00   21-04.00  
 20 DeChellis, Jessica           Mt Alvernia HS      20-05.50   21-03.00  
 21 Watkins, Adrienne            UA                  22-07.25   19-10.50  
 22 Zahlaway, Ashley             Mt Alvernia HS                 18-11.50  
 23 McCarthy, Catherine          Mt St Joseph Aca               13-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesley, Cienna               UA                  92-08.50      95-07     8  
  2 Kfoury, Nicole               Mt Alvernia HS         77-00   78-01.50     6  
  3 O'Malley, Molly              UA                  63-02.50      76-06     4  
  4 McLaughlin, Nora             Notre Dame          71-06.50   72-07.50     2  
  5 Foley, Meaghan               Fontbonne Academ       73-00      70-02     1  
  6 Chapski, Roxine              UA                  80-00.50      67-05  
  7 Powell, Stacy                Notre Dame             69-11      66-11  
  8 Welch, Lauren                Notre Dame             74-05      61-03  
  9 Ward, Elizabeth              UA                  63-03.50   60-09.50  
 10 DeBaie, Amanda               Mt Alvernia HS         62-00   60-01.50  
 11 Janiver, Merlyne             Mt St Joseph Aca               56-07.50  
 12 Lydon, Chrissie              Mt Alvernia HS         53-02      54-03  
 13 Hall, Mary                   UA                     59-08      53-11  
 14 Crist, Natalie               Notre Dame             59-10      52-05  
 15 Levesque, Shanwa             Mt St Joseph Aca                  52-04  
 16 Pariste, Patricia            Mt St Joseph Aca                  52-03  
 17 Corliss, Bridget             Notre Dame             53-06   51-07.50  
 18 Croke, Aileen                Fontbonne Academ       62-04   49-03.50  
 19 Fennell, Jessica             Mt Alvernia HS      49-04.50   47-03.50  
 20 LaRosa, Alicia               Mt St Joseph Aca                  46-07  
 21 Earle, Danielle              Mt St Joseph Aca                  41-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonough, Melissa           Notre Dame             93-02      86-01     8  
  2 Ward, Elizabeth              UA                     83-00      84-11     6  
  3 Hadley, Kristie              Notre Dame             88-08      81-11     4  
  4 Maguire, Emily               Fontbonne Academ       71-03      71-11     2  
  5 Crist, Natalie               Notre Dame             71-04      68-07     1  
  6 Reynolds, Kathleen           UA                     60-04      61-10  
  7 Muise, Krista                Notre Dame             66-02      58-06  
  8 Ward, Caroline               UA                  73-07.50      55-04  
  9 Canavan, Kathleen            UA                     59-05      52-08  
 10 Odimegwu, Regina             Mt St Joseph Aca                  52-01  
 11 Howley, Kim                  Mt Alvernia HS                    50-00  
 12 Donovan, Lindsey             Notre Dame             53-06      49-10  
 12 Hall, Mary                   UA                     58-05      49-10  
 14 DeMoura, Katy                Mt Alvernia HS      60-02.50      49-05  
 15 Oh, JeSun                    Mt St Joseph Aca                  45-11  
 16 Gillis, Christine            Mt Alvernia HS         47-06      43-10  
 17 Aibangbe, Crystal            Mt St Joseph Aca       27-10      40-01  
 18 Fennell, Elisabeth           Mt Alvernia HS         51-10      39-11  
 19 King, Kasey                  Mt Alvernia HS         47-11      36-11  
 20 Bissonnette, Jennifer        Mt St Joseph Aca                  28-10  
 21 Eshetu, Alemenesh            Mt St Joseph Aca                  26-08