Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/May13_GirlsD_set1.shtml

Girls District Class Meet

Fitchburg, MA, May 13, 2005

Girls District Class Meet

Licensed to District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/13/2005 11:04 AM
                     District E Track & Field - 5/14/2005                      
                        Girl's Class Meet Championships                        
                         Crocker Field, Fitchburg, MA                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     27 Reiszner, Vicki                  A-Algonquin        26-00.00 
  2    115 Ritchie, Mary                    A-Doherty          26-07.00 
  3    395 Chernosky, Marybeth              A-N. Middlesex     26-09.00 
  4    119 Hachey, Julie                    A-Fitchburg        27-00.00 
  5    402 Jackson, Megan                   A-N. Middlesex     27-00.00 
  6    561 Kerber, Stephanie                A-Tantasqua        27-02.50 
  7    558 Deluca, Erica                    A-Tantasqua        27-07.00 
  8    479 Burakiewicz, Anna                A-Shepherd H.      27-08.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    523 Stidson, Breana                  A-Shrewsbury       27-09.00 
  2    515 Mitchell, Stephanie              A-Shrewsbury       28-01.00 
  3    497 Bales, Lauren                    A-Shrewsbury       28-02.00 
  4    316 Toughey, Alex                    A-Milford          28-07.00 
  5    478 Brooks, Liz                      A-Shepherd H.      29-03.00 
  6    562 LaFleche, Andrea                 A-Tantasqua        30-08.50 
  7    405 Marshia, Alicia                  A-N. Middlesex     31-10.00 
  8    608 Wilson, Lisa                     A-Wachusett        37-05.00 
 
Event 2  Girls Discus Throw Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    561 Kerber, Stephanie                A-Tantasqua           75-00 
  2    310 Hobin, Jen                       A-Milford             75-00 
  3    517 O'Brien, Colleen                 A-Shrewsbury          75-00 
  4     16 Kennedy, Maeve                   A-Algonquin           75-02 
  5    558 Deluca, Erica                    A-Tantasqua           75-02 
  6     28 Rosseel, Liz                     A-Algonquin           75-10 
  7    402 Jackson, Megan                   A-N. Middlesex        76-09 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    515 Mitchell, Stephanie              A-Shrewsbury          78-00 
  2     23 Matthews, Katherine              A-Algonquin           78-10 
  3    607 Willens, Lindsay                 A-Wachusett           79-03 
  4    395 Chernosky, Marybeth              A-N. Middlesex        80-02 
  5    505 Duval, Lauren                    A-Shrewsbury          80-03 
  6    557 Chevalier, Kim                   A-Tantasqua           81-07 
  7    478 Brooks, Liz                      A-Shepherd H.         95-00 
  8    608 Wilson, Lisa                     A-Wachusett          126-08 
 
Event 3  Girls Javelin Throw Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    593 Konola, Susan                    A-Wachusett        75-04.50 
  2    534 Ripa, Lauren                     A-St. Peters          75-05 
  3    649 St. Louis, Jackie                A-Fitchburg           75-10 
  4     32 Sloan, Lynnet                    A-Algonquin           76-02 
  5    487 McGorry, Chelsea                 A-Shepherd H.         78-08 
  6    393 Amero, Deb                       A-N. Middlesex        78-09 
  7    399 Dumont, Christine                A-N. Middlesex        78-09 
  8    606 Westbrook, Meredith              A-Wachusett           79-03 
  9    121 Shaw, Melissa                    A-Fitchburg           79-10 
 10     28 Rosseel, Liz                     A-Algonquin           81-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    495 Wayman, Amy                      A-Shepherd H.         82-07 
  2     35 Uchneat, Sue                     A-Algonquin           83-05 
  3    517 O'Brien, Colleen                 A-Shrewsbury          84-08 
  4    306 Ferrelli, Erica                  A-Milford             85-00 
  5    607 Willens, Lindsay                 A-Wachusett           85-07 
  6    501 Carroll, Shannon                 A-Shrewsbury          86-08 
  7    562 LaFleche, Andrea                 A-Tantasqua           87-03 
  8    104 Beckwith, Kara                   A-Doherty             91-00 
  9    566 Osseyran, Sanna                  A-Tantasqua           96-11 
 10    505 Duval, Lauren                    A-Shrewsbury         107-09 
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    403 Johnson, Brittney                A-N. Middlesex     14-00.00 
  2    598 Robertson, Casey                 A-Wachusett        14-00.50 
  3     21 Lutke, Tiffany                   A-Algonquin        14-01.00 
  4    533 Mercadante, Melissa              A-St. Peters       14-01.00 
  5    523 Stidson, Breana                  A-Shrewsbury       14-02.00 
  6    314 Taylorl, Kate                    A-Milford          14-05.00 
  7    602 Socha, Laura                     A-Wachusett        14-05.00 
  8     11 Fagan, Katie                     A-Algonquin        14-06.00 
  9    318 Wilson, Nicole                   A-Milford          14-08.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    509 Hunter, Tara                     A-Shrewsbury       14-09.00 
  2    565 McKearney, Jamie                 A-Tantasqua        15-01.00 
  3    309 Hill, Colleen                    A-Milford          15-01.50 
  4     99 Thomas, Lauren                   A-Burncoat         15-03.00 
  5    504 Derosier, Ashlyn                 A-Shrewsbury       15-07.00 
  6    492 Smith, Jennifer                  A-Shepherd H.      15-07.00 
  7     25 Murphy, Shauna                   A-Algonquin        15-08.00 
  8    396 Clement, Katie                   A-N. Middlesex     15-11.00 
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    302 Batzonian, Marena                A-Milford           4-04.00 
  2     97 Forte, Karalyn                   A-Burncoat          4-06.00 
  3    556 Casey, Marybeth                  A-Tantasqua         4-06.00 
  4    493 Smith, Nikki                     A-Shepherd H.       4-06.00 
  5     30 Selden, Kristen                  A-Algonquin         4-08.00 
  6    563 Marari, Jaime                    A-Tantasqua         4-08.00 
  7    481 Duval, Jennifer                  A-Shepherd H.       4-08.00 
  8    477 Bazinet, Erin                    A-Shepherd H.       4-08.00 
  9    599 Samoiloff, Kelly                 A-Wachusett         4-10.00 
 10    526 Biggins, Colleen                 A-South             4-10.00 
 11    507 Henry, Ida                       A-Shrewsbury        4-10.00 
 12    522 Scibelli, Brooke                 A-Shrewsbury        4-10.00 
 13    410 Watka, Lauren                    A-N. Middlesex      4-10.00 
 14    559 Gozdowski, Lianna                A-Tantasqua         4-10.00 
 15    305 DiDuca, Megan                    A-Milford           4-10.00 
 16     29 Schonholz, Stephanie             A-Algonquin         5-00.00 
 17      3 Biehl, Liz                       A-Algonquin         5-00.00 
 18    392 Allen, Kim                       A-N. Middlesex      5-02.00 
 19    116 Conroy, Sarah                    A-Fitchburg         5-04.00 
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    407 McCulley, Lauren                 A-N. Middlesex      6-06.00 
  2    401 Harding, Karlee                  A-N. Middlesex      6-06.00 
  3    587 Bernier, Amy                     A-Wachusett         7-00.00 
  4    516 Murrow-McLernan, Celeste         A-Shrewsbury        7-06.00 
  5    122 Silvar, Chrissy                  A-Fitchburg         7-06.00 
  6      2 Bakanowski, Brittany             A-Algonquin         8-00.00 
  7      8 DePalo, Danielle                 A-Algonquin         8-06.00 
  8      5 Bissett, Crystal                 A-Algonquin         8-06.00 
  9    510 Hwang, Emily                     A-Shrewsbury        9-06.00 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Class A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    304 Dennis, Jess                     A-Milford          29-00.00 
  2    403 Johnson, Brittney                A-N. Middlesex     29-00.00 
  3    317 Vieira, Jill                     A-Milford          29-00.00 
  4    109 Franco, Diana                    A-Doherty          29-01.00 
  5     99 Thomas, Lauren                   A-Burncoat         29-01.00 
  6    600 Scannell, Emily                  A-Wachusett        29-02.00 
  7    479 Burakiewicz, Anna                A-Shepherd H.      30-00.00 
  8    514 Melander, Heather                A-Shrewsbury       30-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    118 Dooley, Caitlin                  A-Fitchburg        30-01.00 
  2    524 Tunak, Lindsay                   A-Shrewsbury       30-03.00 
  3    596 Pistrang, Jenny                  A-Wachusett        30-04.50 
  4    532 Lauring, Samantha                A-St. Peters       31-01.00 
  5      9 DiMatteo, Lisa                   A-Algonquin        31-05.50 
  6    597 Platt, Maryann                   A-Wachusett        31-07.00 
  7      3 Biehl, Liz                       A-Algonquin        32-05.50 
  8    518 Ouimet, Ashley                   A-Shrewsbury       33-00.00 
  9     31 Serapiglia, Nicki                A-Algonquin        33-04.50 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    361 Coulter, Kaitlyn                 B-Nashoba          26-00.75 
  2     41 Boschetto, Concetta              B-Auburn           26-01.00 
  3    136 Bailey, Ashley                   B-Gardner          26-01.00 
  4    472 Janssens, Meg                    B-Quabbin          26-02.00 
  5    434 Soucy, Kasey                     B-N. Dame          26-04.00 
  6    207 Bonner, Paige                    B-Hudson           27-00.00 
  7    438 Carrier, Rachael                 B-Oakmont          28-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    452 Marshall, Haley                  B-Oakmont          28-04.00 
  2    628 Ryan, Rachel                     B-Westboro         29-02.00 
  3    206 Bijou, Lucie                     B-Hudson           29-03.00 
  4    141 Davis, Alli                      B-Gardner          29-06.00 
  5    102 Donahue, Kristina                B-David Prouty     30-10.00 
  6    447 Halliday, Nicole                 B-Oakmont          31-01.50 
  7    140 Cruz, Melanie                    B-Gardner          32-02.00 
  8    475 Staiti, Bethany                  B-Quabbin          34-00.00 
 
Event 20  Girls Discus Throw Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    440 Christianson, Alyssa             B-Oakmont             70-00 
  2    444 Goguen, Jess                     B-Oakmont             75-00 
  3     42 Desrosiers, Chelsea              B-Auburn              75-00 
  4     45 Levesque, Stephanie              B-Auburn           75-01.50 
  5    361 Coulter, Kaitlyn                 B-Nashoba             75-02 
  6    206 Bijou, Lucie                     B-Hudson              75-04 
  7    364 Driscoll, Caroline               B-Nashoba             75-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    452 Marshall, Haley                  B-Oakmont             79-00 
  2    227 Zangerine, Sonya                 B-Hudson              79-07 
  3    140 Cruz, Melanie                    B-Gardner             80-00 
  4     47 Murphy, Sarah                    B-Auburn           81-00.50 
  5    580 Graham, Jacqi                    C-Uxbridge            83-06 
  6    285 Nisbett, Kenisha                 B-Marlboro            86-02 
  7    459 Buccico, Alicia                  B-Oxford              86-06 
  8    428 McColgan, Elaine                 B-N. Dame            101-02 
 
Event 21  Girls Javelin Throw Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    442 Curran, Kelsey                   B-Oakmont             75-00 
  2    370 MacLeod, Ashley                  B-Nashoba             75-03 
  3    375 Murphy, Kerin                    B-Nashoba             76-01 
  4    211 Campbell, Lindsay                B-Hudson              76-05 
  5    214 Curtis, Renee                    B-Hudson              77-00 
  6    432 Quigley, Nora                    B-N. Dame             78-09 
  7    276 Bennett, Megan                   B-Marlboro            79-08 
  8    464 Sprague, Jacque                  B-Oxford              79-08 
  9    434 Soucy, Kasey                     B-N. Dame             79-10 
 10    473 Morrisey, Emily                  B-Quabbin             80-02 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    438 Carrier, Rachael                 B-Oakmont             84-00 
  2    618 EngelKing, Kelly                 B-Westboro            85-11 
  3    278 Haapanen, Elaine                 B-Marlboro            86-07 
  4    628 Ryan, Rachel                     B-Westboro            87-04 
  5     47 Murphy, Sarah                    B-Auburn              88-10 
  6    623 Hickman, Laura                   B-Westboro            93-00 
  7    102 Donahue, Kristina                B-David Prouty        96-00 
  8    459 Buccico, Alicia                  B-Oxford             107-06 
  9    428 McColgan, Elaine                 B-N. Dame            108-03 
 10    445 Hall, Catie                      B-Oakmont            114-01 
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    188 Stanwick, Jenn                   B-Holy Name        14-00.00 
  2    286 Rae, Hawley                      B-Marlboro         14-00.00 
  3    139 Connors, Sarah                   B-Gardner          14-00.00 
  4    379 Shields, Abby                    B-Nashoba          14-00.00 
  5    137 Boucher, Lauren                  B-Gardner          14-01.00 
  6    103 Sasseville, Lauren               B-David Prouty     14-01.00 
  7    219 Lawrence, Hannah                 B-Hudson           14-01.00 
  8    451 LeBlanc, Ariana                  B-Oakmont          14-01.00 
  9    282 Marieni, Michelle                B-Marlboro         14-02.00 
 10    471 Comptois, Cathryn                B-Quabbin          14-03.00 
 11    455 Tucker, MacKenzie                B-Oakmont          14-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    460 Dawidczyk, Maggie                B-Oxford           14-06.00 
  2    449 Kiuru, Beth                      B-Oakmont          14-07.00 
  3    614 Carleton, Christina              B-Westboro         14-07.00 
  4    613 Bohen, Courtney                  B-Westboro         14-08.50 
  5    631 Tierney, Regan                   B-Westboro         14-08.50 
  6    217 Flannery, Meghan                 B-Hudson           14-10.00 
  7    359 Baker, Kristina                  B-Nashoba          14-10.50 
  8    378 Ricker, Kylie                    B-Nashoba          15-00.00 
  9    146 Pratt, Ashley                    B-Gardner          15-02.00 
 10    424 Cahil, Erin                      B-N. Dame          15-08.00 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    209 Burkhart, Melissa                B-Hudson            4-04.00 
  2    630 Stadig, Sarah                    B-Westboro          4-04.00 
  3    377 Perreira, Jill                   B-Nashoba           4-04.00 
  4    185 Gervais, Annie                   B-Holy Name         4-04.00 
  5    469 Brewster, Emily                  B-Quabbin           4-06.00 
  6    381 Specht, Pia                      B-Nashoba           4-06.00 
  7    203 Banks, Kim                       B-Hudson            4-06.00 
  8    139 Connors, Sarah                   B-Gardner           4-06.00 
  9    427 Henderson, Lianne                B-N. Dame           4-06.00 
 10    222 Reed, Jillian                    B-Hudson            4-06.00 
 11    435 Valarioti, Patti                 B-N. Dame           4-06.00 
 12    429 Okrah, Maude                     B-N. Dame           4-08.00 
 13    220 Monteiro, Angela                 B-Hudson            4-08.00 
 14    622 Hagens, Lindsey                  B-Westboro          4-08.00 
 15    287 Spada, Lindsay                   B-Marlboro          4-10.00 
 16    436 Batten, Amanda                   B-Oakmont           4-10.00 
 17    147 Robinson, Brittany               B-Gardner           4-10.00 
 18    371 McCormick, Libby                 B-Nashoba           4-10.00 
 19    465 Turcotte, Paige                  B-Oxford            5-00.00 
 20    620 Feighery, Orna                   B-Westboro          5-02.00 
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    443 Esposito, Nicole                 B-Oakmont           6-00.00 
  2    216 Delaney, Christine               B-Hudson            6-06.00 
  3    213 Carter, Shannon                  B-Hudson            6-06.00 
  4    374 Mpelkas, Alyssa                  B-Nashoba           6-06.00 
  5    221 O'Keefe, Ashley                  B-Hudson            6-06.00 
  6    360 Camp, Madelaine                  B-Nashoba           7-00.00 
  7    382 Toland, Kendall                  B-Nashoba           7-00.00 
  8    618 EngelKing, Kelly                 B-Westboro          9-06.00 
  9    624 Ireton, Jordan                   B-Westboro          9-06.00 
 10    619 Feighery, Emer                   B-Westboro         10-03.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Class B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    425 Carilo, Jen                      B-N. Dame          29-02.00 
  2    225 Vincuillo, Valerie               B-Hudson           29-03.00 
  3    186 Horgan, Aimee                    B-Holy Name        29-03.00 
  4    462 Leseur, Christine                B-Oxford           29-03.00 
  5    148 Whittermore, Ashley              B-Gardner          29-06.00 
  6    617 Earle, Kelly                     B-Westboro         29-07.00 
  7    358 Baker, Courtney                  B-Nashoba          29-09.00 
  8    460 Dawidczyk, Maggie                B-Oxford           30-03.00 
  9    282 Marieni, Michelle                B-Marlboro         30-07.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    210 Calaianni, Sarah                 B-Hudson           30-07.00 
  2    446 Hall, Colleen                    B-Oakmont          31-04.00 
  3     43 DiBuono, Kaitlyn                 B-Auburn           31-07.50 
  4    631 Tierney, Regan                   B-Westboro         31-09.50 
  5    280 Kunycky, Christina               B-Marlboro         32-00.75 
  6    426 French, Katie                    B-N. Dame          32-08.00 
  7    468 Breton, Lucia                    B-Quabbin          33-04.00 
  8    613 Bohen, Courtney                  B-Westboro         33-07.00 
  9    458 Brassard, Sarah                  B-Oxford           35-09.00 
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    644 Renfro, Ashlyn                   C-Whitinsville        75-00 
  2    323 Cook, Kathryn                    C-Millbury            75-00 
  3    651 Gove, Erin                       C-Groton-Dun          75-01 
  4    178 Murphy, Caitlin                  C-Groton-Dun          75-02 
  5    273 Williams, Carissa                C-Lunenburg           75-06 
  6    234 Lamson, Rachel                   C-Leicester           76-00 
  7     50 Ashley, Alysha                   C-Ayer                76-00 
  8    612 Swakopf, Emily                   C-West Boyl           76-00 
  9    353 Parviainen, Erica                C-Narragansett        76-01 
 10    553 Wellington, Laura                C-Sutton              76-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    642 Newman, Amanda                   C-Whitinsville        76-05 
  2    528 Curran, Jordan                   C-St. Bernards        77-00 
  3    129 Mac Donald, Hannah               C-Parker              77-02 
  4    163 Valenzola, Ashley                C-Grafton             78-10 
  5    252 Sullivan, Kaitlin                C-Littleton        79-04.50 
  6    245 Chick, Bailey                    C-Littleton           79-11 
  7    168 Converse, Liz                    C-Groton-Dun          79-11 
  8    529 Marden, Sarah                    C-St. Bernards        80-00 
  9    547 Krasinskas, Kristen              C-Sutton              82-00 
 10     60 Bailey, Sarah                    C-Blackstone-M        82-07 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    609 Armenti, Rachel                  C-West Boyl           82-08 
  2    296 Shaw, Amanda                     C-Maynard             84-11 
  3    293 Jones, Jamie                     C-Maynard             85-07 
  4    384 Pond, Stephanie                  C-Nipmuc              87-08 
  5    338 Metzger, Hiedi                   C-Monty Tech          88-06 
  6    256 Dufour, Molly                    C-Lunenburg           88-10 
  7    585 Salmonsen, Danielle              C-Uxbridge            89-09 
  8     91 Mavrer, Lydia                    C-Bromfield           91-02 
  9    300 Wendler, Leila                   C-Maynard          94-10.50 
 10    250 MacDowell, Katie                 C-Littleton        99-03.25 
 
Event 38  Girls Javelin Throw Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    160 Rutfield, Rachel                 C-Grafton             75-00 
  2    197 Travis, Lyndsay                  C-Hopedale            75-00 
  3    170 Gonsalves, Ashley                C-Groton-Dun          75-03 
  4     77 Bonnell, Alisia                  C-Bromfield           75-04 
  5    652 White, Courtney                  C-Groton-Dun          75-05 
  6    340 LaFlamme, Joanne                 C-Murdock             75-06 
  7    354 Smith, Stacy                     C-Narragansett        75-07 
  8    181 Starbird, Laura                  C-Groton-Dun          75-08 
  9    322 Chapman, Carrie                  C-Millbury            76-00 
 10    198 Murphy, Caitlin                  C-Hudson Cath      76-03.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    611 Janda, Andrea                    C-West Boyl           76-06 
  2    538 Betti, Laura                     C-Sutton              78-02 
  3    129 Mac Donald, Hannah               C-Parker              78-05 
  4    154 Carey, Chelsea                   C-Grafton             78-09 
  5     66 Kelly, Anna                      C-Blackstone-M        79-01 
  6    249 Johansen, Brooke                 C-Littleton           80-03 
  7    263 Hirsch, Kristen                  C-Lunenburg           80-05 
  8    346 Farrell, Veronica                C-Narragansett        80-10 
  9    229 D'Amato, Jes                     C-Leicester           82-03 
 10    389 Schmitt, Lindsey                 C-Nipmuc              82-08 
 11    576 Desjarlais, Alex                 C-Uxbridge            83-06 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    579 Frollo, Jordynn                  C-Uxbridge            83-10 
  2     39 Wood, Jess                       C-Assabet             84-09 
  3    246 Cox, Kirsten                     C-Littleton           86-11 
  4    100 Smith, April                     C-Clinton             88-00 
  5    575 Deianna, Jackie                  C-Uxbridge            89-07 
  6    256 Dufour, Molly                    C-Lunenburg           90-00 
  7     61 Berkowicz, Emily                 C-Blackstone-M        94-06 
  8    540 Bourgeois, Michelle              C-Sutton              94-11 
  9     50 Ashley, Alysha                   C-Ayer                98-00 
 10    640 Krygsman, Annika                 C-Whitinsville       102-07 
 11    271 Stern, Laura                     C-Lunenburg          108-00 
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    162 Simonelli, Maria                 C-Grafton          14-00.00 
  2    337 Merchant, Maddeline              C-Monty Tech       14-01.00 
  3    172 Holmes, Emily                    C-Groton-Dun       14-01.00 
  4    546 Kasprak, Kim                     C-Sutton           14-01.00 
  5    343 Rivard, Ashley                   C-Murdock          14-01.00 
  6    387 Rogers, Jen                      C-Nipmuc           14-02.00 
  7    388 Rogers, Kelsea                   C-Nipmuc           14-02.00 
  8    548 Lachowski, Caitlin               C-Sutton           14-03.00 
  9    247 Hatch, Lydia                     C-Littleton        14-04.00 
 10    385 Prior, Emily                     C-Nipmuc           14-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    253 Andrade, Paola                   C-Lunenburg        14-05.00 
  2    544 Guerin, Kelly                    C-Sutton           14-06.00 
  3    291 Brainard, Samantha               C-Maynard          14-07.00 
  4    356 Webb, Lena                       C-Narragansett     14-07.00 
  5    422 Walezak, Leah                    C-Northbridge      14-08.00 
  6    572 Beaudette, Catherine             C-Uxbridge         14-08.00 
  7     69 Oupravanh, Mimi                  C-Blackstone-M     14-08.75 
  8     82 Finnegan, Katherine              C-Bromfield        14-10.50 
  9     65 Keene, Melissa                   C-Blackstone-M     14-11.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    175 MacLeod, Alison                  C-Groton-Dun       14-11.00 
  2    334 Sibley, Rachel                   C-Millbury         14-11.00 
  3    297 Silverman, Jackie                C-Maynard          15-00.00 
  4    573 Berard, Emily                    C-Uxbridge         15-01.00 
  5     95 Siegrist, Henley                 C-Bromfield        15-02.50 
  6    254 Bilek, Heather                   C-Lunenburg        15-03.00 
  7    174 Longo, Michaela                  C-Groton-Dun       15-06.00 
  8    265 Nelson, Betsy                    C-Lunenburg        15-10.00 
  9     92 McCullough, Erin                 C-Bromfield        16-10.50 
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    641 Moore, Hilary                    C-Whitinsville      4-04.00 
  2    577 DiCrescentis, Erica              C-Uxbridge          4-04.00 
  3    646 Vandenakker, Emily               C-Whitinsville      4-04.00 
  4    301 Weyburne, Emily                  C-Maynard           4-04.00 
  5    325 Flaherty, Deanna                 C-Millbury          4-04.00 
  6    574 Brook, Jennifer                  C-Uxbridge          4-04.00 
  7    645 Tootell, Marie                   C-Whitinsville      4-04.00 
  8    167 Brennan, Alicia                  C-Groton-Dun        4-04.00 
  9    578 Eidinger, Jessica                C-Uxbridge          4-04.00 
 10    161 Schort, Alex                     C-Grafton           4-04.00 
 11     54 Hardy, Jessica                   C-Ayer              4-05.00 
 12    610 Furrah, Rachel                   C-West Boyl         4-05.00 
 13     94 Reusch, Becca                    C-Bromfield         4-06.00 
 14    179 Perrin, Holly                    C-Groton-Dun        4-06.00 
 15    339 Desmarais, Megan                 C-Murdock           4-06.00 
 16    341 Newton, Sonya                    C-Murdock           4-06.00 
 17    126 Gapinski, Katie                  C-Parker            4-06.00 
 18     65 Keene, Melissa                   C-Blackstone-M      4-06.00 
 19     56 Mihaylova, Biliana               C-Ayer              4-06.00 
 20    262 Guillette, Danielle              C-Lunenburg         4-06.00 
 21     87 Kennedy, Kathryn                 C-Bromfield         4-06.00 
 22    386 Roche, Erin                      C-Nipmuc            4-06.00 
 23    156 Houle, Ashley                    C-Grafton           4-08.00 
 24    248 Hunt, Beth                       C-Littleton         4-08.00 
 25    243 Cavanaugh, Brie                  C-Littleton         4-08.00 
 26    176 McKenzie, Krista                 C-Groton-Dun        4-08.00 
 27    422 Walezak, Leah                    C-Northbridge       4-08.00 
 28     63 Curley, Leanne                   C-Blackstone-M      4-10.00 
 29    268 Roche, Sara                      C-Lunenburg         4-10.00 
 30    324 Crain, Stephanie                 C-Millbury          4-10.00 
 31    134 Wilson, Catherine                C-Parker            4-10.00 
 32    266 Reinhardt, Linda                 C-Lunenburg         4-10.00 
 33    329 Merulla, Christina               C-Millbury          4-10.00 
 34     36 Capen, Mel                       C-Assabet           4-10.00 
 35    536 Andrews, Christine               C-Sutton            5-00.00 
 36     55 McGuane, Kathleen                C-Ayer              5-00.00 
 37    383 Martel, Leah                     C-Nipmuc            5-00.00 
 38     67 LaPorte, Jessica                 C-Blackstone-M      5-04.00 
 
Event 41  Girls Pole Vault Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    267 Richard, Brittany                C-Lunenburg         6-00.00 
  2    634 Anderson, Alissa                 C-Whitinsville      6-00.00 
  3    257 Edmands, Kim                     C-Lunenburg         6-00.00 
  4    351 LaBonte, Kathleen                C-Narragansett      7-00.00 
  5    344 Decarteret, Jillena              C-Narragansett      7-00.00 
  6    272 Toomey, Jill                     C-Lunenburg         7-00.00 
 
Event 42  Girls Triple Jump Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    192 Leke, Stephanie                  C-Hopedale         29-00.00 
  2    583 Rafferty, Samantha               C-Uxbridge         29-01.00 
  3    550 McLaughlin, Kelsey               C-Sutton           29-01.00 
  4    132 Shear, Molly                     C-Parker           29-02.00 
  5    177 Munger, Kendall                  C-Groton-Dun       29-02.00 
  6    653 Skerrett, Alissa                 C-Groton-Dun       29-03.00 
  7    240 Anthony, Kristin                 C-Littleton        29-03.00 
  8    131 Perreault, Lauren                C-Parker           29-04.00 
  9    545 Hebert, Sarah                    C-Sutton           29-08.00 
 10    342 Provost, Caela                   C-Murdock          29-08.00 
 11    390 Stakys, Angie                    C-Nipmuc           29-09.00 
 12    415 Mutell, Lindsay                  C-Northbridge      30-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    158 Howell, Tracey                   C-Grafton          30-05.50 
  2    171 Guerin, Julie                    C-Groton-Dun       30-06.00 
  3    414 Miller, Caitlin                  C-Northbridge      30-06.00 
  4     74 Wye, Katelyn                     C-Blackstone-M     30-11.50 
  5    297 Silverman, Jackie                C-Maynard          31-01.00 
  6    537 Bailzell, Kelsey                 C-Sutton           31-07.00 
  7     62 Crozier, Brianna                 C-Blackstone-M     31-07.25 
  8    582 McLoughlin, Jenna                C-Uxbridge         31-10.50 
  9    255 Dion, Nicole                     C-Lunenburg        32-08.00 
 10    230 Ferdinand, Andrea                C-Leicester        32-08.00 
 11     58 Ambacher, Sarah                  C-Blackstone-M     33-03.00 
 12     51 Connor, Taelor                   C-Ayer             33-04.00 
 13    275 Williams, Sadiea                 C-Lunenburg        33-10.00 
 14    639 Homer, Sam                       C-Whitinsville     34-01.00 
 
Event 43  Girls Shot Put Class C
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    228 Chapman, Karran                  C-Leicester        26-00.00 
  2    323 Cook, Kathryn                    C-Millbury         26-00.00 
  3    389 Schmitt, Lindsey                 C-Nipmuc           26-01.00 
  4    384 Pond, Stephanie                  C-Nipmuc           26-03.00 
  5    164 Alnwick, Ashley                  C-Groton-Dun       26-03.00 
  6    547 Krasinskas, Kristen              C-Sutton           26-05.00 
  7    182 Van Clief, Morgan                C-Groton-Dun       26-06.00 
  8    580 Graham, Jacqi                    C-Uxbridge         26-06.00 
  9    172 Holmes, Emily                    C-Groton-Dun       26-08.00 
 10    273 Williams, Carissa                C-Lunenburg        26-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    585 Salmonsen, Danielle              C-Uxbridge         27-02.50 
  2    338 Metzger, Hiedi                   C-Monty Tech       27-02.75 
  3    553 Wellington, Laura                C-Sutton           27-05.00 
  4     60 Bailey, Sarah                    C-Blackstone-M     27-05.25 
  5    325 Flaherty, Deanna                 C-Millbury         27-05.75 
  6    293 Jones, Jamie                     C-Maynard          27-06.00 
  7    250 MacDowell, Katie                 C-Littleton        27-09.00 
  8    417 Robie, Jess                      C-Northbridge      27-09.00 
  9    319 Agyeman, Amma                    C-Millbury         27-09.75 
 10    159 Murkland, Taylor                 C-Grafton          28-05.50 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    245 Chick, Bailey                    C-Littleton        28-07.00 
  2    575 Deianna, Jackie                  C-Uxbridge         29-00.00 
  3    336 Brisebois, Michelle              C-Monty Tech       29-02.50 
  4     89 Lewis, Hillary                   C-Bromfield        30-02.00 
  5    353 Parviainen, Erica                C-Narragansett     30-03.50 
  6    331 Orrell, Kirsten                  C-Millbury         31-01.50 
  7    640 Krygsman, Annika                 C-Whitinsville     31-09.00 
  8    530 Scarpignato, Erika               C-St. Bernards     32-07.00 
  9    300 Wendler, Leila                   C-Maynard          32-10.00 
 10    637 Berg, Andrea                     C-Whitinsville     33-01.00