Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Jun25_McCour_set1.shtml

McCourt 3 Miler

Harwich, MA, June 25, 2005

[Age Group ]

Overall

           McCourt 3 Mile Road Race                          
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   15:42  5:14    1 18-29    1 M   279 Andy Powell                 Ny,NY                                                         
   2   16:32  5:31    1 30-39    2 M   266 Joe Navas                   N Eastham,MA                                                  
   3   17:15  5:45    2 18-29    3 M   293 Dan Baker                   S Dennis,MA                                                   
   4   17:16  5:45    1 40-49    4 M   227 Sean Doherty                Osterville,MA                                                 
   5   17:43  5:54    3 18-29    5 M   313 Shamus Brady                Arlington,MA                                                  
   6   18:03  6:01    1 18-29    1 F   280 Maurica Powell              Ny,NY                                                         
   7   18:37  6:12    2 40-49    6 M   129 Rick Coyne                  So.Boston,MA                                                  
   8   18:50  6:17    3 40-49    7 M   300 Mike Sellars                Mashpee,MA                                                    
   9   19:00  6:20    1 13-17    8 M    52 Gary McGovern Jr.           Scituate,MA                                                   
  10   19:04  6:21    4 40-49    9 M    71 Scott Newkirk               North Scituate,MA                                             
  11   19:10  6:23    5 40-49   10 M   299 Francis Guido               Chatham,MA                                                    
  12   19:20  6:27    6 40-49   11 M   310 Paul Morrissey              Barrington,RI                                                 
  13   19:26  6:29    2 13-17   12 M   176 Will Kenney                 E Bridgewater,MA                                              
  14   19:39  6:33    3 13-17   13 M   241 David White                 Royalston,MA                                                  
  15   19:54  6:38    1 50-59   14 M     9 Willis Skip Michaelson      Cotuit,MA                                                     
  16   19:59  6:40    4 13-17   15 M   159 Chris Donovan               E.Bridgewater,MA                                              
  17   20:09  6:43    2 30-39   16 M   433 Rob Borgatti                                                                           
  18   20:19  6:46    3 30-39   17 M   282 Michael Irving              E Falmouth,MA                                                 
  19   20:25  6:48    7 40-49   18 M   215 Jim Lewis                                                                              
  20   20:31  6:50    4 30-39   19 M   364 Jon Hume                    Newton,MA                                                     
  21   20:37  6:52    4 18-29   20 M   336 Seth Maskes                 Taunton,MA                                                    
  22   20:45  6:55    5 13-17   21 M   160 Mike Berry                  E.Bridgewater,MA                                              
  23   20:48  6:56    1 60-69   22 M    70 Joe Drugan                  Hopedale,MA                                                   
  24   20:52  6:57    1 01-12   23 M   112 J.T. Martell                Southwick,MA                                                  
  25   20:56  6:59    6 13-17   24 M   166 Adam Miller                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
  26   20:58  6:59    2 50-59   25 M   218 Don Bates                                                                              
  27   21:00  7:00    1 40-49    2 F   253 Erica Merrill                                                                          
  28   21:04  7:01    8 40-49   26 M   117 Shaun Harrington            Ellington,CT                                                  
  29   21:09  7:03    5 30-39   27 M   116 Marc Michaud                Bedford,NH                                                    
  30   21:12  7:04    5 18-29   28 M   360 Adrian Sullivan             Dennisport,MA                                                 
  31   21:14  7:05    2 18-29    3 F    72 Heather Rowse               So.Boston,MA                                                  
  32   21:18  7:06    6 30-39   29 M   320 Kerry Mc Goldrick           S Boston,MA                                                   
  33   21:23  7:08    1 30-39    4 F   410 Sara Walker                                                                            
  34   21:32  7:11    9 40-49   30 M   453 Paul Gannon                                                                            
  35   21:34  7:11    6 18-29   31 M   175 William Meara               South Boston,MA                                               
  36   21:36  7:12    3 50-59   32 M   217 Peter O'Malley              Dor,MA                                                        
  37   21:38  7:13    7 13-17   33 M   147 Garrett Doherty                                                                        
  38   21:40  7:13   10 40-49   34 M   181 Michael Lockhart            Franklin,MA                                                   
  39   21:45  7:15    7 30-39   35 M     4 Daniel Murphy               Hopedale,MA                                                   
  40   21:48  7:16    7 18-29   36 M   290 Jason Mc Conn               Topfield,MA                                                   
  41   21:50  7:17    8 30-39   37 M     2 Jack Shields                So.Boston,MA                                                  
  42   21:52  7:17    8 18-29   38 M   267 Keenan Thomson              Harwichport,MA                                                
  43   21:54  7:18    3 18-29    5 F   355 Liz Conway                  Manchester,MA                                                 
  44   21:56  7:19   11 40-49   39 M   165 Ken Miller                  Hopedale,MA                                                   
  45   21:58  7:19    2 40-49    6 F   285 Terry Walsh                 Harwich,MA                                                    
  46   22:03  7:21    2 01-12   40 M   137 Jonathan Merrill            Salem,NH                                                      
  47   22:06  7:22    1 50-59    7 F   140 Barbara Wilson              Wellesley,MA                                                  
  48   22:09  7:23    2 30-39    8 F   398 Emily Maclellan             N Andover,MA                                                  
  49   22:15  7:25    9 18-29   41 M   173 Michael Amaral              Boston,MA                                                     
  50   22:19  7:26   12 40-49   42 M    45 Gary McCourt                Milton,MA                                                     
  51   22:24  7:28   13 40-49   43 M    47 Paul W. Keough              Hingham,MA                                                    
  52   22:29  7:30   10 18-29   44 M   174 Justin Amaral               Boston,MA                                                     
  53   22:30  7:30    9 30-39   45 M   405 David Brooks                                                                           
  54   22:31  7:30   10 30-39   46 M    69 Stephen Thorley             So.Boston,MA                                                  
  55   22:33  7:31    4 18-29    9 F   205 Johanna Fraucis             Newtown,CT                                                    
  56   22:34  7:31    3 40-49   10 F   434 Kerry O'Donovan                                                                        
  57   22:34  7:31    3 30-39   11 F    75 Tammy Tobin                 So.Boston,MA                                                  
  58   22:41  7:34   11 30-39   47 M    24 Edward Sipowicz Jr.         Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
  59   22:42  7:34    8 13-17   48 M   190 Lewis Chapin                Harwichport,MA                                                
  60   22:44  7:35    2 60-69   49 M   354 Bill Masterson              Centerville,MA                                                
  61   22:46  7:35   14 40-49   50 M   396 Bob Mulroy                  Belmont,MA                                                    
  62   22:47  7:36    1 13-17   12 F   351 Jane Kelleher               S Chatham,MA                                                  
  63   22:50  7:37    1 01-12   13 F   167 Kyla Miller                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
  64   22:54  7:38   15 40-49   51 M   369 David Rudloff               Natick,MA                                                     
  65   22:57  7:39   16 40-49   52 M   118 David Melville              Dover,MA                                                      
  66   23:00  7:40    4 40-49   14 F    58 Ann Foster                  Barrington,RI                                                 
  67   23:09  7:43    5 18-29   15 F     1 Jamelynn Evans              So.Boston,MA                                                  
  68   23:10  7:43     Age?     53 M   329 John Hodakins               Harwich,MA                                                    
  69   23:11  7:44    4 30-39   16 F    82 Jennifer Le Brown           Stow,MA                                                       
  70   23:12  7:44    4 50-59   54 M   260 Gary Campagna               S Orleans,MA                                                  
  71   23:18  7:46   17 40-49   55 M    44 Michael Hagerty             N.Easton,MA                                                   
  72   23:24  7:48   12 30-39   56 M   156 Chuck Conley                Abington,MA                                                   
  73   23:29  7:50    6 18-29   17 F   202 Julie Cautatore-Frauc       Newtown,CT                                                    
  74   23:31  7:50    9 13-17   57 M   193 Sam Jerome                  Harwichport,MA                                                
  75   23:32  7:51   10 13-17   58 M   194 Gates Jerome                Harwichport,MA                                                
  76   23:34  7:51   11 13-17   59 M    49 William Keough              Hingham,MA                                                    
  77   23:36  7:52    5 30-39   18 F   115 Allison Michaud             Bedford,NH                                                    
  78   23:38  7:53   18 40-49   60 M   186 Ricarai Vasconcellas        Harwich,MA                                                    
  79   23:40  7:53    7 18-29   19 F   289 Erin Mc Cann                Topfield,MA                                                   
  80   23:41  7:54   19 40-49   61 M   376 Brian Callahan              Medford,MA                                                    
  81   23:43  7:54    5 50-59   62 M   158 John Donovan                E.Bridgewater,MA                                              
  82   23:45  7:55    5 40-49   20 F   199 Barb Connolly               Harwichport,MA                                                
  83   23:47  7:56   20 40-49   63 M   198 Bill Connolly               Harwichport,MA                                                
  84   23:50  7:57   12 13-17   64 M   261 Alex Cosmer                 Harwichport,MA                                                
  85   23:51  7:57    3 01-12   65 M   263 Christian Cosmer            Harwichport,MA                                                
  86   23:52  7:57    6 30-39   21 F   123 H. Weilbacher               So.Boston,MA                                                  
  87   23:55  7:58    2 50-59   22 F   143 Martha DeGrazia             Slingerlands,NY                                               
  88   23:58  7:59   21 40-49   66 M   404 Jeff Walthall               Wellesley,MA                                                  
  89   24:00  8:00   13 30-39   67 M   457 Steven McGaughey                                                                       
  90   24:01  8:00    6 50-59   68 M   183 Joe Dorant                  Somerville,MA                                                 
  91   24:02  8:01    7 50-59   69 M   139 Bruce Stello                Chatham,MA                                                    
  92   24:04  8:01   22 40-49   70 M   464 Scott McCourt                                                                          
  93   24:06  8:02    3 50-59   23 F   298 Jane Lovelette              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  94   24:08  8:03   14 30-39   71 M   172 Brian Lieber                Boston,MA                                                     
  95   24:10  8:03   11 18-29   72 M   283 Matt Kelley                 Boston,MA                                                     
  96   24:11  8:04   15 30-39   73 M   394 Justin Endres               S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  97   24:13  8:04   12 18-29   74 M   317 Ryan Clarke                 Harwich,MA                                                    
  98   24:18  8:06   23 40-49   75 M    78 Thomas Paradis              Worcester,MA                                                  
  99   24:20  8:07     Age?     76 M   382 Brian Gerhardson            Boston,MA                                                     
 100   24:21  8:07   24 40-49   77 M   188 Peter Donati                Saugus,MA                                                     
 101   24:22  8:07   25 40-49   78 M   401 Greg Wright                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 102   24:24  8:08    8 50-59   79 M   389 David Sauro                 Centerville,MA                                                
 103   24:41  8:14   26 40-49   80 M   206 Michael Pirrello            Wakefield,MA                                                  
 104   24:48  8:16    6 40-49   24 F    91 Susan Spencer               Whitinsville,MA                                               
 105   24:50  8:17    2 13-17   25 F   111 Madison Gilmore             Boston,MA                                                     
 106   24:53  8:18    7 30-39   26 F   406 Kathleen Gilmore                                                                       
 107   24:54  8:18   27 40-49   81 M   368 Gary Bruno                  Brookline,MA                                                  
 108   24:56  8:19    9 50-59   82 M   337 Terry Morris                Newton,MA                                                     
 109   24:58  8:19   28 40-49   83 M    65 Thomas Fantom               Harwich,MA                                                    
 110   25:02  8:21   16 30-39   84 M   223 Brian Macomber              Fox,MA                                                        
 111   25:05  8:22     Age?     27 F   104 Nicole Demaso               Marlborough,MA                                                
 112   25:07  8:22   29 40-49   85 M   440 John Linnehan               Hing,MA                                                       
 113   25:08  8:23   17 30-39   86 M   287 Ethan Sullivan              Harwichport,MA                                                
 114   25:10  8:23   18 30-39   87 M    39 Brian Sheehy                So.Boston,MA                                                  
 115   25:12  8:24   13 18-29   88 M    92 Chris Dorin                 Boston,MA                                                     
 116   25:15  8:25    8 18-29   28 F   171 Brittany Enz                Cummaquid,MA                                                  
 117   25:16  8:25   19 30-39   89 M   128 Chris Ciandella             So.Boston,MA                                                  
 118   25:18  8:26   20 30-39   90 M   213 John Flaherty                                                                          
 119   25:24  8:28    8 30-39   29 F    55 Samantha Burgess            Newton,MA                                                     
 120   25:29  8:30   10 50-59   91 M   304 Mike Leblanc                Leominister,MA                                                
 121   25:34  8:31    9 18-29   30 F    62 Meredith Kochanek           Foxborough,MA                                                 
 122   25:40  8:33   21 30-39   92 M    43 Ben Gardner                 Dover,MA                                                      
 123   25:41  8:34   30 40-49   93 M   446 Tom Smith                   Westboro,MA                                                   
 124   25:42  8:34    7 40-49   31 F    89 Adrienne Sweetser           Charlestown,MA                                                
 125   25:42  8:34    4 50-59   32 F   195 Shiela Nee                  Westwood,MA                                                   
 126   25:43  8:34   13 13-17   94 M   182 Michael Lockhart            Franklin,MA                                                   
 127   25:44  8:35    9 30-39   33 F    37 Elizabeth A Fergusson       Medford,MA                                                    
 128   25:45  8:35   10 30-39   34 F   353 Paula Maguire               S Boston,MA                                                   
 129   25:46  8:35   11 30-39   35 F   179 Amy Watson                  S Boston,MA                                                   
 130   25:47  8:36    4 01-12   95 M   436 Brendan Doherty                                                                        
 131   25:48  8:36   31 40-49   96 M   437 Ed Doherty                                                                             
 132   25:50  8:37   14 13-17   97 M   191 Chris Chapin                Harwichport,MA                                                
 133   25:51  8:37   12 30-39   36 F    84 Stacey Hudecek              Albany,NY                                                     
 134   25:52  8:37    8 40-49   37 F   347 Sue Demarest                S Dennis,MA                                                   
 135   25:53  8:38   13 30-39   38 F   119 Sarah Zobel                 Essex  Junction,VT                                            
 136   25:54  8:38   22 30-39   98 M   122 Stephen Kraus               Bedford,NH                                                    
 137   25:54  8:38    9 40-49   39 F   307 Jane Sheehy                 S Boston,MA                                                   
 138   25:55  8:38    1 70-98   99 M   101 James Hines                 Marston Mills,MA                                              
 139   25:56  8:39    2 01-12   40 F   114 Mikaela Martell             Southwick,MA                                                  
 140   25:56  8:39   32 40-49  100 M   113 Jerry Martell               Southwick,MA                                                  
 141   25:58  8:39   14 30-39   41 F   120 Amy Brockelman              So.Boston,MA                                                  
 142   25:58  8:39   10 18-29   42 F   297 Jacqueline Comerford        Charlestown,MA                                                
 143   25:59  8:40   10 40-49   43 F   225 Kris Conley                 Wor,MA                                                        
 144   25:59  8:40    3 01-12   44 F   168 Candace Miller              Hopedale,MA                                                   
 145   25:59  8:40   11 40-49   45 F   327 Kris Katunas                M Mills,MA                                                    
 146   26:00  8:40   15 30-39   46 F   430 Sean Walker                                                                            
 147   26:00  8:40   12 40-49   47 F   335 Nancy O'Connor              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 148   26:08  8:43   23 30-39  101 M   358 George Burns                Douglas,MA                                                    
 149   26:12  8:44   16 30-39   48 F   352 Debbie Burns                Douglas,MA                                                    
 150   26:16  8:45   11 18-29   49 F   448 Pam Robinson                                                                           
 151   26:17  8:46   24 30-39  102 M   447 Chris Robinson                                                                         
 152   26:18  8:46   25 30-39  103 M   397 Alexander Maclellan         A Andover,MA                                                  
 153   26:20  8:47   26 30-39  104 M   400 Shawn Konary                Newton,MA                                                     
 154   26:24  8:48   27 30-39  105 M   169 Jon Watson                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 155   26:25  8:48   33 40-49  106 M   462  McLeod                                                                                
 156   26:27  8:49   28 30-39  107 M   219 Rich Kreid                  S Boston,MA                                                   
 157   26:28  8:49   17 30-39   50 F   284 Karen Bernard               Braintree,MA                                                  
 158   26:28  8:49   12 18-29   51 F   269 Anyson Jenkins               S Boston,MA                                                  
 159   26:29  8:50   29 30-39  108 M   286 Chad Casamento              Upton,MA                                                      
 160   26:44  8:55   34 40-49  109 M   346 John Demarest               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 161   26:46  8:55    5 01-12  110 M   294 Connor Mc Caffery           Harwichport,MA                                                
 162   26:48  8:56   18 30-39   52 F   316 Jen Fellows                 Harwich,MA                                                    
 163   26:50  8:57   30 30-39  111 M   301 Bob Comerford               Charlestown,MA                                                
 164   26:52  8:57   31 30-39  112 M    64 Chirstopher Carrigg         Boston,MA                                                     
 165   26:54  8:58    6 01-12  113 M   228 Jake Azandow                Natick,MA                                                     
 166   26:57  8:59   13 40-49   53 F   380 Kate Griffin                Harwichport,MA                                                
 167   27:00  9:00   19 30-39   54 F   321 Allison White               S Boston,MA                                                   
 168   27:01  9:00   32 30-39  114 M    96 Bryan Fanjoy                Medford,MA                                                    
 169   27:02  9:01   11 50-59  115 M   305 Steven De Costellone        Harwich,MA                                                    
 170   27:03  9:01   33 30-39  116 M   264 John Larkin                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
 171   27:04  9:01   13 18-29   55 F   204 Sarah Fantom                Harwich,MA                                                    
 172   27:06  9:02   14 40-49   56 F   422 Mary McCourt                                                                           
 173   27:09  9:03   35 40-49  117 M   381 Jim Drury                   Harwichport,MA                                                
 174   27:10  9:03   12 50-59  118 M   201 David Francis               Newtown,CT                                                    
 175   27:12  9:04   20 30-39   57 F   248 Tina Sullivan               Wor,MA                                                        
 176   27:13  9:04   14 18-29  119 M   277 Craig Wesman                San Fran,CA                                                   
 177   27:14  9:05   13 50-59  120 M   278 Robert Wesman               San Fran,CA                                                   
 178   27:15  9:05   36 40-49  121 M   281 Frank Mallicoat             Salem,NH                                                      
 179   27:16  9:05   21 30-39   58 F   255 Jill Greene                 Harwich,MA                                                    
 180   27:17  9:06   15 18-29  122 M   268 Ken Johnson Jr              Derby,CT                                                      
 181   27:18  9:06   34 30-39  123 M   164 Mark Smith                  Arlington,MA                                                  
 182   27:20  9:07    7 01-12  124 M    48 Pierce Keough               Hingham,MA                                                    
 183   27:22  9:07    3 60-69  125 M   275 Joe Weinberger              S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 184   27:25  9:08   14 18-29   59 F   319 Kelley Ockerbloom           S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 185   27:27  9:09   15 40-49   60 F   438 Cindy Doherty                                                                          
 186   27:28  9:09   16 18-29  126 M   124 Adam Amontea                Hingham,MA                                                    
 187   27:30  9:10   22 30-39   61 F   328 Jennifer Sheran             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 188   27:32  9:11    4 01-12   62 F   180 Kathleen Lockhart           Franklin,MA                                                   
 189   27:33  9:11    8 01-12  127 M   451 Peter Spalt                                                                            
 190   27:36  9:12   35 30-39  128 M   243 Mike Wallace                Dor,MA                                                        
 191   27:39  9:13   36 30-39  129 M   348 Joe McIsaac                 W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 192   27:42  9:14   15 18-29   63 F   131 Aja Folino                  Rockland,MA                                                   
 193   27:44  9:15    5 01-12   64 F   450 Molly Spalt                                                                            
 194   27:47  9:16   37 40-49  130 M    83 Paul W. Dutton              Newton,MA                                                     
 195   27:50  9:17    6 01-12   65 F   409 Laura Sisk                                                                             
 196   27:56  9:19    3 13-17   66 F   449 Laura Spalt                                                                            
 197   28:00  9:20   16 18-29   67 F   163 Mary Young                  Rockland,MA                                                   
 198   28:02  9:21    2 70-98  131 M    73 Jerry Shimoda-Peterso       Dennis,MA                                                     
 199   28:04  9:21    5 50-59   68 F   203 Anne Frauces                Newtown,CT                                                    
 200   28:06  9:22   16 40-49   69 F   105 Patty Driscoll              Newton,MA                                                     
 201   28:09  9:23   17 40-49   70 F   247 Maureen Brady               Arlington,MA                                                  
 202   28:12  9:24    4 60-69  132 M   177 Mark McGrath                Harwich,MA                                                    
 203   28:14  9:25   18 40-49   71 F   454 Sue Annon                                                                              
 204   28:17  9:26    1 60-69   72 F   130 Martha Edwards              W.Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 205   28:20  9:27   38 40-49  133 M   220 Jim Burke                   Boston,MA                                                     
 206   28:21  9:27   23 30-39   73 F   365 Sherri Steegstra            Lighthouse Pt,FL                                              
 207   28:23  9:28   39 40-49  134 M    13 Bill Cahalane Jr.           Lynn,MA                                                       
 208   28:25  9:28   37 30-39  135 M   211 Daniel Casey                Harwich,MA                                                    
 209   28:28  9:29    6 50-59   74 F     3 Anne D'Urso                 S.Chatham,MA                                                  
 210   28:29  9:30   14 50-59  136 M   226 Jim Conley                  Wor,MA                                                        
 211   28:30  9:30   40 40-49  137 M   108 Dr. David F Wagner          Marlborough,MA                                                
 212   28:33  9:31   24 30-39   75 F   431 Amy Branson                                                                            
 213   28:36  9:32   38 30-39  138 M   432 Carl Branson                                                                           
 214   28:37  9:32   25 30-39   76 F   458 Gwen Gallagher                                                                         
 215   28:38  9:33   19 40-49   77 F     7 Rebecca Tobojka             Centerville,MA                                                
 216   28:41  9:34   15 13-17  139 M   455 Will Leahy                                                                             
 217   28:44  9:35   41 40-49  140 M    85 Tom Richardson              Foxborough,MA                                                 
 218   28:47  9:36    5 60-69  141 M    76 Arthur Graham               S. Orleans,MA                                                 
 219   28:48  9:36   17 18-29   78 F   315 Christine McDonnell         Boston,MA                                                     
 220   28:49  9:36    7 50-59   79 F     5 Louisa Warren               Harwich Port,MA                                               
 221   28:50  9:37   26 30-39   80 F    77 Leigh Graham                Somerville,MA                                                 
 222   28:51  9:37   42 40-49  142 M   291 Gerard Moscoritolo          Provid,RI                                                     
 223   28:52  9:37   43 40-49  143 M   333 David Panza                 Watertown,MA                                                  
 224   28:53  9:38   18 18-29   81 F    97 Evelyn Graeff               Medford,MA                                                    
 225   28:58  9:39   15 50-59  144 M   221 Louis Groccia               Florence,MA                                                   
 226   29:04  9:41   20 40-49   82 F   178 Martha Sullivan             Harwich,MA                                                    
 227   29:05  9:42   21 40-49   83 F   295 Ann Marie Sessler           Plymouth,MA                                                   
 228   29:06  9:42   27 30-39   84 F    90 Rachel Goguen               Warren,MI                                                     
 229   29:07  9:42   16 50-59  145 M   334 Don Siddell                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 230   29:08  9:43   28 30-39   85 F    40 Jacquie Buckley             So.Boston,MA                                                  
 231   29:10  9:43    6 60-69  146 M   185 Tim Cunnane                 Holliston,MA                                                  
 232   29:10  9:43   17 50-59  147 M    63 Tom Kochanek                Foxborough,MA                                                 
 233   29:11  9:44   29 30-39   86 F   385 Sheila Kelleher                                                                        
 234   29:12  9:44   30 30-39   87 F    36 Brenda Ellsworth            Medford,MA                                                    
 235   29:14  9:45   16 13-17  148 M   403 Ben Walthall                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 236   29:14  9:45    7 60-69  149 M    21 John Brooks                 Katonah,NY                                                    
 237   29:15  9:45   18 50-59  150 M    19 Chuck Sullivan              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 238   29:19  9:46   19 18-29   88 F   222 Meredith Macomber           Fox,MA                                                        
 239   29:22  9:47   22 40-49   89 F   309 Dina Morrissey              Barr,RI                                                       
 240   29:30  9:50   31 30-39   90 F    57 Jennifer Daubenspeck        Boscawen,NH                                                   
 241   29:32  9:51   23 40-49   91 F    33 Sharon Napolitano           Everett,MA                                                    
 242   29:38  9:53   32 30-39   92 F   423 Karen Smith                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 243   29:44  9:55   33 30-39   93 F   424 Laura Burke                 Charlestown,MA                                                
 244   29:47  9:56   34 30-39   94 F   367 Flora Gaudet                 S Boston,MA                                                  
 245   29:50  9:57   39 30-39  151 M   341 John Star                   Needham,MA                                                    
 246   29:56  9:59   20 18-29   95 F   302 Rachel Carr                 Ny,NY                                                         
 247   30:00 10:00   21 18-29   96 F   456 Kristen Haskall                                                                        
 248   30:03 10:01   17 18-29  152 M   214 Ryan McCourt                Quincy,MA                                                     
 249   30:10 10:03    3 70-98  153 M    18 Edward Pendergast           Belmont,MA                                                    
 250   30:17 10:06   40 30-39  154 M    15 Theodore Grove              Barrington,RI                                                 
 251   30:19 10:06    7 01-12   97 F   229 Katie Azandow               Natick,MA                                                     
 252   30:20 10:07   24 40-49   98 F   350 Katherine Yancey            Plymouth,MA                                                   
 253   30:22 10:07   44 40-49  155 M   349 Keith Yancey                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 254   30:24 10:08   35 30-39   99 F    68 Heidi Carlson               Beverly,MA                                                    
 255   30:28 10:09   19 50-59  156 M   148 Ralph Feinstein             Scotia,NY                                                     
 256   30:30 10:10   36 30-39  100 F   339 Marianne Guest              Webster,MA                                                    
 257   30:32 10:11   45 40-49  157 M   384 Donny McGuire                                                                          
 258   30:35 10:12   37 30-39  101 F   399 Amy Konary                  Newton,MA                                                     
 259   30:39 10:13   46 40-49  158 M    10 Tom Thompsen                Eastham,MA                                                    
 260   30:42 10:14   22 18-29  102 F   359 Heather Wesp                Haverhill,MA                                                  
 261   30:45 10:15   25 40-49  103 F   338 Alice Morris                Newton,MA                                                     
 262   30:46 10:15    8 60-69  159 M   265 Herm Jackle                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 263   30:48 10:16   41 30-39  160 M   236 Michael Waters                                                                         
 264   30:51 10:17   38 30-39  104 F   390 Lorraine Kermond            Belmont,MA                                                    
 265   30:59 10:20   42 30-39  161 M   392 Garrett Berbe               Harwichport,MA                                                
 266   31:00 10:20   23 18-29  105 F   393 Catherine Berube            Andover,MA                                                    
 267   31:02 10:21   18 18-29  162 M   231 Chris Sines                 Somerville,MA                                                 
 268   31:04 10:21    8 50-59  106 F   249 Cathy Garry                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 269   31:04 10:21   39 30-39  107 F   250 Kelly Terrenzi              Harwich,MA                                                    
 270   31:05 10:22   26 40-49  108 F    38 Diane Perella               So. Weymouth,MA                                               
 271   31:07 10:22   40 30-39  109 F   425 Stacey Collins              S Monica,CA                                                   
 272   31:10 10:23   41 30-39  110 F   383 Nancy McGuire                                                                          
 273   31:11 10:24   42 30-39  111 F   428 Dorothy Ross                Swampscott,MA                                                 
 274   31:12 10:24   43 30-39  112 F   184 Stacey Herman-Dorant        Somerville,MA                                                 
 275   31:14 10:25   43 30-39  163 M   459 Brian Mullaney                                                                         
 276   31:15 10:25   44 30-39  113 F   443 Kerri Mullaney                                                                         
 277   31:18 10:26   45 30-39  114 F   439 Nancy Chabot                                                                           
 278   31:19 10:26   20 50-59  164 M   345 Mike Landau                 Waban,MA                                                      
 279   31:20 10:27   27 40-49  115 F   127 Cheryl Armitage             Eastham,MA                                                    
 280   31:22 10:27   44 30-39  165 M   106 Carla Gerst                 Boston,MA                                                     
 281   31:23 10:28   19 18-29  166 M   288 Jeff Scaia                  Somerville,MA                                                 
 282   31:25 10:28   47 40-49  167 M   230 David Azandow               Natick,MA                                                     
 283   31:27 10:29   28 40-49  116 F   276 Julie Hopkins               Harwich,MA                                                    
 284   31:30 10:30   24 18-29  117 F   252 Ani Boghossian              Brighton,MA                                                   
 285   31:32 10:31    8 01-12  118 F   388 Conor Thomson                                                                          
 286   31:35 10:32    9 01-12  119 F   133 Alexandra McCourt           Milton,MA                                                     
 287   31:38 10:33   46 30-39  120 F    41 Julie Doyle                 So.Boston,MA                                                  
 288   31:42 10:34   25 18-29  121 F   330 Brenna Milbier              Harwichport,MA                                                
 289   31:45 10:35   47 30-39  122 F   212 Marie Terrio                Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 290   31:52 10:37   48 40-49  168 M   441 Peter Spalt                                                                            
 291   31:55 10:38   48 30-39  123 F   395 Jean Muroy                  Belmont,MA                                                    
 292   31:58 10:39   49 30-39  124 F   375 Erin O'Connor               S Boston,MA                                                   
 293   32:15 10:45     Age?    169 M   442 Ed S                                                                                   
 294   32:19 10:46    9 60-69  170 M   357 Jack Fraser                 E Dennis,MA                                                   
 295   32:30 10:50   50 30-39  125 F    35 Betsy Fitzpatrick           Ridgefield,CT                                                 
 296   32:39 10:53   49 40-49  171 M    51 Terence P. McCourt          Concord,MA                                                    
 297   32:44 10:55   50 40-49  172 M   356 Chris Dole                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 298   32:49 10:56     Age?    173 M   149 Jack McCourt                                                                           
 299   32:52 10:57   51 30-39  126 F   361 Yuva Daling                 Newton,MA                                                     
 300   32:55 10:58   45 30-39  174 M   363 Scott Hume                  Newton,MA                                                     
 301   32:56 10:59   52 30-39  127 F   196 Kerry Mulanney              Boston,MA                                                     
 302   32:58 10:59   53 30-39  128 F   224 Brenda McKeon               S Boston,MA                                                   
 303   33:01 11:00   46 30-39  175 M   314 David Smoragiewicz          Boston,MA                                                     
 304   33:06 11:02   47 30-39  176 M   332 James O'Leary               Bosotn,MA                                                     
 305   33:10 11:03   10 01-12  129 F   136 Jennifer Merrill            Salem,NH                                                      
 306   33:18 11:06    4 13-17  130 F   208 Julianne Lanza              Milton,MA                                                     
 307   33:22 11:07   11 01-12  131 F   135 Elizabeth McCourt           Milton,MA                                                     
 308   33:27 11:09    9 50-59  132 F   308 Susan McMullin              Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 309   33:29 11:10   12 01-12  133 F   296 Carolyn Sessler             Plymouth,MA                                                   
 310   33:32 11:11     Age?    177 M   379 Walter Laliberte            Brewster,MA                                                   
 311   33:36 11:12   21 50-59  178 M   132 Robert Laundry              Nantucket,MA                                                  
 312   33:40 11:13   22 50-59  179 M    34 Stephen Napolitano          Everett,MA                                                    
 313   33:42 11:14   54 30-39  134 F   121 Maryellen Kraus             Bedford,NH                                                    
 314   33:44 11:15   48 30-39  180 M   366 Jonny Utah                  S Boston,MA                                                   
 315   33:46 11:15   29 40-49  135 F   126 Katie Ansbro                Watertown,MA                                                  
 316   33:48 11:16   30 40-49  136 F   342 Tina Mathews                Brewster,MA                                                   
 317   33:53 11:18   10 60-69  181 M    81 Alfred Walker               Harwich Port,MA                                               
 318   33:58 11:19   13 01-12  137 F   254 Hadley Merrill                                                                         
 319   34:04 11:21     Age?    138 F   150 Melissa McCourt                                                                        
 320   34:07 11:22   20 18-29  182 M   216 Pat Maguire                 Hing,MA                                                       
 321   34:08 11:23   55 30-39  139 F    86 Carla Callini               Newton,MA                                                     
 322   34:10 11:23   56 30-39  140 F    56 Kelley Byron                Newtonville,MA                                                
 323   34:11 11:24   14 01-12  141 F   246 Nicole Panza                Watertown,MA                                                  
 324   34:12 11:24   31 40-49  142 F   318 Robin Costa                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 325   34:13 11:24   32 40-49  143 F   292 Paula Sylvesteer            S Bost,MA                                                     
 326   34:14 11:25   51 40-49  183 M   340 Neal Shea                   Chelmsford,MA                                                 
 327   34:37 11:32    5 13-17  144 F   152 Allie McCourt                                                                          
 328   34:44 11:35   33 40-49  145 F    31 Sheila Nestor               Revere,MA                                                     
 329   34:47 11:36   34 40-49  146 F   187 Janet Pirrello                                                                         
 330   34:50 11:37   17 13-17  184 M   429 Mark Haskell                                                                           
 331   34:52 11:37   57 30-39  147 F   125 Holly Whiting               S. Boston,MA                                                  
 332   34:55 11:38   35 40-49  148 F     6 Ann Marie Silk              Dennis,MA                                                     
 333   35:00 11:40    2 60-69  149 F    32 Phyllis Wilkinson           W.Harwich,MA                                                  
 334   35:40 11:53   58 30-39  150 F   463 Kristine McCourt                                                                       
 335   35:45 11:55    6 13-17  151 F    46 Krystal Keough              Hingham,MA                                                    
 336   35:48 11:56   36 40-49  152 F   344 Nancy Xandau                Newton,MA                                                     
 337   36:22 12:07   15 01-12  153 F   408 Katie Ellinwood                                                                        
 338   36:55 12:18   59 30-39  154 F    66 Melanie Kidd                Boston,MA                                                     
 339   37:02 12:21    9 01-12  185 M   192 Mason Chapin                Harwichport,MA                                                
 340   37:08 12:23   37 40-49  155 F   189 Kim Chapin                  Harwichport,MA                                                
 341   37:20 12:27   11 60-69  186 M   200 Tom Litrento                Harwich,MA                                                    
 342   37:32 12:31   10 50-59  156 F   170 Kathleen Finnegan           Yatmouth Port,MA                                              
 343   37:56 12:39   52 40-49  187 M   306 John Kilcommons             Quincy,MA                                                     
 344   38:02 12:41   16 01-12  157 F   134 Caroline McCourt            Milton,MA                                                     
 345   38:06 12:42   60 30-39  158 F    11 Leah Valentine              Barrington,RI                                                 
 346   38:12 12:44   61 30-39  159 F    14 Stephanie Grove             Barrington,RI                                                 
 347   38:19 12:46   23 50-59  188 M   452 Roger Steele                Cincinnati,OH                                                 
 348   38:31 12:50   62 30-39  160 F   157 Isaura Weddige              W.Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 349   38:43 12:54   18 13-17  189 M   262 Tyler Cosmer                Harwichport,MA                                                
 350   40:24 13:28   49 30-39  190 M   237 Wayne McGrady               W Harwich,MA                                                  
 351   40:48 13:36   17 01-12  161 F   244 Jordan Panza                Waterotown,MA                                                 
 352   41:18 13:46   38 40-49  162 F   427 Theresa Baybutt             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 353   41:20 13:47   39 40-49  163 F   445 Nancy Walthall                                                                         
 354   41:21 13:47   40 40-49  164 F   386 Nancy Thomson                                                                          
 355   43:03 14:21   24 50-59  191 M   343 Tim Murphy                  Upton,MA                                                      
 356   43:03 14:21   63 30-39  165 F   251 Jodi Murphy                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
 357   43:35 14:32   41 40-49  166 F    93 Priscilla Bellerose         Brewster,MA                                                   
 358   43:40 14:33   42 40-49  167 F    88 Julie Forrister             Brewster,MA                                                   
 359   44:05 14:42   11 50-59  168 F   303 Leonette Carr               Gardner,MA                                                    
 360   44:07 14:42    4 70-98  192 M   245 Dave Panza                  Arlington,MA                                                  
 361   45:22 15:07    3 60-69  169 F    67 Connie Voss                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 362   45:23 15:08   50 30-39  193 M    12 Steve Valentine             Barrington,RI                                                 
 363   45:54 15:18   43 40-49  170 F   138 Patricia Merrill            Salem,NH                                                      
 364   46:01 15:20   53 40-49  194 M    28 Mike Buckley                Revere,MA                                                     
 365   46:08 15:23   12 50-59  171 F   242 Gail Conroy                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 366   47:32 15:51   18 01-12  172 F   209 Lauren Lanza                Milton,MA                                                     
 367   47:36 15:52   19 01-12  173 F   154 Courtney Stevens                                                                       
 368   47:37 15:52   25 50-59  195 M   155 Richard G. Stevens                                                                     
 369   48:34 16:11   10 01-12  196 M   444 Nicholas Merrill                                                                       
 370   48:39 16:13   13 50-59  174 F   331 Jane Buckley                Harwih,MA                                                     
 371   48:40 16:13   12 60-69  197 M   312 Charles Buckley             Harwich,MA                                                    
 372   49:01 16:20   20 01-12  175 F   372 Megan Fitzpatrick           Ridgefield,CT                                                 
 373   49:07 16:22   11 01-12  198 M   373 Ryan Fitzpatrick            Ridgefield,CT                                                 
 374   49:41 16:34   64 30-39  176 F   197 Michelle Fisler             Harwichport,MA                                                
 375   50:12 16:44   13 60-69  199 M   270 Kenneth Johnson             S Dennis,MA                                                   
 376   50:27 16:49   14 50-59  177 F   391 Sue McIsaac                 Fox,MA                                                        
 377   50:42 16:54   65 30-39  178 F   435 Erica McIsaac                                                                          
 378   50:51 16:57   12 01-12  200 M   402 James Walthall              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 379   50:59 17:00     Age?    201 M   460 Gerald Brady                                                                           
 380   51:00 17:00     Age?    179 F   461 Marcia Brady                                                                           
 381   51:01 17:00   13 01-12  202 M   426 Lucas Baybutt               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 382   51:02 17:01   26 50-59  203 M   421 Jim Charis                                                                             
 383   51:03 17:01   15 50-59  180 F   411 Fran Charis                                                                            
 384   52:07 17:22   16 50-59  181 F   407 Pamela Shea                                                                            
 385   53:11 17:44   54 40-49  204 M   362 Paul Panza                  Watertown,MA                                                  
 386   54:02 18:01   27 50-59  205 M   387 Walter Shea                                                                            
 387   54:53 18:18   44 40-49  182 F   161 Nancy Bailey                Norwell,MA                                                    
 388   54:54 18:18    4 60-69  183 F   162 Jeannette Lynch             W.Harwich,MA                                                  
 389   55:18 18:26   21 01-12  184 F   374 Mackenzie Fitzpatrick       Ridgefield,CT                                                 
 390   55:42 18:34   55 40-49  206 M   371 Ken Fitzpatrick             Ridgefield,CT                                                 
 391   56:50 18:57   14 01-12  207 M   370 Andrew  Mc Court            Milton,MA                                                     
 392   56:54 18:58   66 30-39  185 F   207 Ellen Lanza                 Milton,MA                                                     
 393   56:54 18:58   56 40-49  208 M   310 Paul Morrissey              Barrington,RI