Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Jul24_25thTh_set1.shtml

25th "The Great Hyannis" Johnny Kelley Road Race

Hyannis, MA, July 24, 2005

[Top Ten M & F 10K | Age Group Results 10K | Clydesdale/Filly Results 10K | Overall 5K Results | Top Ten M & F 5K | Age Group Results 5K | Clydesdale/Filly Results 5K ]

Overall 10K Results

10k and Cruise Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

Photos courtesy of Frank Georges

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades

                                                                    Page 1
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  1   1/73   M3039   33:21  5:22 Keiron Tumbleton       39 M   416 Hopkinton MA            
  2   1/34   M1829   33:27  5:23 Aaron Price            28 M   390 Jamaica Plain MA        
  3   2/73   M3039   34:02  5:29 Joseph Navas           34 M   292 North Eastham MA        
  4   3/73   M3039   34:48  5:36 Geof Newton            37 M   293 Brewster MA             
  5   1/6    M1517   35:18  5:41 Jason Iyor             17 M   452 Hyannisport MA          
  6   2/6    M1517   35:32  5:43 Timothy Richard        17 M   315 Enid OK                 
  7   4/73   M3039   35:55  5:47 Tim Fahey              31 M   224 Corpus Christi TX       
  8   2/34   M1829   36:20  5:51 Matt Vercullung        21 M   470 Pembroke MA             
  9   5/73   M3039   37:11  6:00 Matthew Gokey          31 M   174 Delmar NY               
 10   3/6    M1517   37:11  6:00 Chris Darrah           16 M   524 Mashpee MA              
 11                  37:27  6:02  Unknown Runner              2001                         
 12   1/64   F3039   37:39  6:04 Claudia Camargo        34 F   480 Danbury CT              
 13   3/34   M1829   39:05  6:18 Corey Keesling         29 M   213 Monument Beach MA       
 14   6/73   M3039   39:14  6:19 Shawn Talbott          37 M   497 Centerville MA          
 15   4/34   M1829   39:24  6:21 Peter Ryan             20 M   505 Holden MA               
 16   1/57   F4049   39:28  6:22 Karen Friedman         43 F   300 Brewster MA             
 17   5/34   M1829   39:49  6:25 Todd Bookman           23 M   326 West Yarmouth MA        
 18   6/34   M1829   40:29  6:31 Michael Brown          22 M   461 Wells ME                
 19   1/74   M4049   40:30  6:31 Andrew Torchia         42 M   288 Somerville MA           
 20   2/74   M4049   40:36  6:32 David Trimble          40 M   176 Bethlehem PA            
 21   1/45   M5059   40:38  6:33 Joe Krilhaug           54 M   454 Taunton MA              
 22   3/74   M4049   40:51  6:35 Francis Mclean         40 M   469 Falmouth MA             
 23   2/64   F3039   40:57  6:36 Dawn Varnum            34 F   471 Orleans MA              
 24   7/73   M3039   40:58  6:36 Bryan Hallas           35 M   298 Sandwich MA             
 25   8/73   M3039   41:02  6:37 Brendan Mcwilliams     36 M   513 Arlington MA            
 26   4/74   M4049   41:18  6:39 Michael Ferrari        41 M   107 Mansfield MA            
 27   1/56   F1829   41:27  6:41 Jen Richard            20 F   486 Enid OK                 
 28   7/34   M1829   41:29  6:41 Marc Blandin           25 M   155 Brockton MA             
 29   8/34   M1829   41:30  6:41 Nicholas Anderson      22 M   180 Scituate MA             
 30   9/34   M1829   41:51  6:44 David Penake           26 M   265 Boston MA               
 31   9/73   M3039   41:51  6:45 Michael Irving         35 M   353 East Falmouth MA        
 32   2/57   F4049   41:57  6:45 Julie Moore            40 F   276 North Andover MA        
 33   5/74   M4049   42:05  6:47 David Humphreys        45 M   451 Hyannisport MA          
 34  10/73   M3039   42:16  6:48 Christopher Crema      30 M   431 Exeter NH               
 35   6/74   M4049   42:20  6:49 Kenneth Colmer         49 M   335 Yarmouthport MA         
 36  11/73   M3039   42:25  6:50 Jeffrey Kelly          37 M   358 Dennisport MA           
 37   7/74   M4049   42:33  6:51 Rodney Serres          42 M   396 Duxbury MA              
 38  12/73   M3039   42:40  6:52 Alan Peck              37 M   297 Brookfield CT           
 39   3/64   F3039   42:51  6:54 Sue Park               35 F   483 Plymouth MA             
 40  10/34   M1829   42:52  6:54 John Hayden            21 M   495 Westford MA             
 41  13/73   M3039   42:55  6:55 Gregory Kirkner        38 M   167 Duxbury MA              
 42  14/73   M3039   42:56  6:55 Dan Gardner            31 M   306 Providence RI           
 43  15/73   M3039   43:01  6:56 Mark Stepper           39 M   136 Brookline MA            
 44  16/73   M3039   43:01  6:56 David Stepper          39 M   119 Brighton MA             
 45   2/45   M5059   43:04  6:56 Bill Rogers            57 M   448 Boxboro MA              
 46  17/73   M3039   43:04  6:56 Cam Manning            30 M   485 Somerville MA           
 47   8/74   M4049   43:24  6:59 Negash Yusuf           45 M   518 Hyannis MA              
 48   9/74   M4049   43:25  7:00 Dima Feinhaus          42 M   503 Auburndale MA           
 49  11/34   M1829   43:25  7:00 Jeremy Fischer         28 M   305 Brighton MA             
 50   4/6    M1517   43:26  7:00 Michael Ibanez         17 M    30 Cotuit MA               
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 2
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 51  10/74   M4049   43:28  7:00 Patrick Walsh          42 M   113 Osterville MA           
 52  12/34   M1829   43:34  7:01 Christopher Cannell    27 M    25 Weymouth MA             
 53  18/73   M3039   43:35  7:01 Gordon Gibbons         33 M   506 Yarmouthport MA         
 54  11/74   M4049   43:39  7:02 Kenneth Brown          45 M   273 Ashby MA                
 55   3/45   M5059   43:42  7:02 James Thompson         51 M   413 Newton MA               
 56  12/74   M4049   43:46  7:03 Oscar Bayton           43 M   533 Clemson SC              
 57   2/56   F1829   44:00  7:05 Christina Stone        27 F    15 Winchester MA           
 58   5/6    M1517   44:17  7:08 Orion Haunstrup        17 M    80 Provincetown MA         
 59  13/74   M4049   44:25  7:09 Scott Mcnamara         46 M   449 Somerville MA           
 60   1/3    M0114   44:42  7:12 Brent Schouler         13 M   395 Northbridge MA          
 61   1/13   M6064   44:45  7:13 Richard Connor         60 M   546 East Sandwich MA        
 62  14/74   M4049   44:46  7:13 Stuart Woodring        45 M   101 Centerville MA          
 63  19/73   M3039   44:49  7:13 Dan Dalton             31 M    49 San Diego CA            
 64  20/73   M3039   44:58  7:15 Gene Holmstead         36 M   352 Boston MA               
 65  15/74   M4049   44:59  7:15 Joseph Sherman         43 M   313 East Lyme CT            
 66  21/73   M3039   45:01  7:15 Todd Hutchinson        33 M   514 Arlington MA            
 67   2/13   M6064   45:07  7:16 David Pember           62 M   386 Medfield MA             
 68  22/73   M3039   45:18  7:18 Kurt Heine             36 M   189 Plymouth MA             
 69  13/34   M1829   45:23  7:19 Brian Mickus           24 M   112 Boston MA               
 70   4/45   M5059   45:27  7:19 Noel Robinson          58 M   453 Boston MA               
 71   5/45   M5059   45:30  7:20 Ralph Debalsi          58 M   339 New Bedford MA          
 72   3/13   M6064   45:36  7:21 Will Mason             64 M   373 West Barnstable MA      
 73  16/74   M4049   45:47  7:23 Peter Gallagher        44 M   182 Westlake Village CA     
 74  17/74   M4049   45:49  7:23 Richard Fadgen         49 M    38 Clinton MA              
 75  18/74   M4049   45:52  7:23 Mark Cave              42 M   272 Concord NH              
 76   3/57   F4049   45:54  7:24 Susan Kenney           49 F   360 Somerset MA             
 77  14/34   M1829   45:57  7:24 Patrick Keyes          19 M   193 Plymouth MA             
 78  15/34   M1829   45:58  7:24 Dennis Isenhour        25 M   103 Charlton MA             
 79   3/56   F1829   45:59  7:24 Marybeth Ryan          22 F   504 Holden MA               
 80   6/45   M5059   46:12  7:27 Steven Slack           55 M    44 Ann Arbor MI            
 81   1/22   F5059   46:15  7:27 Vickie Cox             50 F    13 Rye NY                  
 82   7/45   M5059   46:15  7:27 Malcolm Oliver         57 M   212 Newport TN              
 83  23/73   M3039   46:17  7:27 Anthony Rooney         34 M   280 Chelmsford MA           
 84   8/45   M5059   46:25  7:29 John Curran            55 M   482 Norfolk MA              
 85   4/13   M6064   46:25  7:29 George Kasierski       63 M   357 Dennis MA               
 86   9/45   M5059   46:26  7:29 Dan Foran              50 M   444 Medford NJ              
 87  10/45   M5059   46:28  7:29 Frederick Miller, Jr.  54 M   115 Milford CT              
 88   4/56   F1829   46:39  7:31 Amber Ayer             24 F   137 Brookline MA            
 89  16/34   M1829   46:39  7:31 Michael Tibbetts       23 M   157 Brookline MA            
 90  24/73   M3039   46:40  7:31 Rob Mucha              33 M   375 West Barnstable MA      
 91  19/74   M4049   46:42  7:31 Peter Delahunt         40 M   456 West Harwich MA         
 92   2/22   F5059   46:45  7:32 Barbara Wilson         51 F   268 Wellesley MA            
 93  17/34   M1829   46:53  7:33 Brian Lamoureux        27 M   537                         
 94  20/74   M4049   46:53  7:33 Michael Costello       46 M   151 Fairfield CT            
 95  25/73   M3039   46:53  7:33 Kevin Mcvey            37 M   127 Kennett Square PA       
 96   5/56   F1829   47:05  7:35 Jo Beck                19 F   243 Somerville MA           
 97  21/74   M4049   47:10  7:36 Richard Napolitan      44 M   376 West Barnstable MA      
 98  22/74   M4049   47:14  7:37 Scott Leroux           46 M   507 West Barnstable MA      
 99  18/34   M1829   47:16  7:37 Matt Morgan            24 M   153 Scituate MA             
100   6/56   F1829   47:17  7:37 Robin Stern            24 F   405 Boston MA               
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 3
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
101  26/73   M3039   47:28  7:39 Kirk Swenson           31 M   134 Trumansburg NY          
102  27/73   M3039   47:30  7:39 Sean Connors           38 M   515 Wellfleet MA            
103  28/73   M3039   47:35  7:40 Nicholas Bennett       37 M   208 New York NY             
104   7/56   F1829   47:36  7:40 Liz Johnson            23 F   301 Pawtucket RI            
105  23/74   M4049   47:42  7:41 David Labrode          48 M   441 Haverhill MA            
106  29/73   M3039   47:46  7:42 Thomas Kirchofer       30 M   191 Somerville MA           
107  11/45   M5059   47:50  7:42 Michael Tropp          55 M   487                         
108   4/64   F3039   48:03  7:44 Desrae Sixtus          31 F   400 Stoughton MA  
         
109  19/34   M1829   48:06  7:45 Cory Whelan            19 M   474 Centerville MA          
110   2/3    M0114   48:06  7:45 Sebastian Pariagua     13 M   437 Gainesville VA          
111   8/56   F1829   48:13  7:46 Emily Anderson         19 F   240 Wellesley MA            
112  24/74   M4049   48:16  7:46 Stuart Solway          47 M   227 Toronto                 
113   9/56   F1829   48:17  7:47 Elyssa Greenberg       24 F   346 New York NY             
114  10/56   F1829   48:19  7:47 Kristen Greene         25 F    35 Roslindale MA           
115   5/64   F3039   48:19  7:47 Molly Greaney          39 F   168 Duxbury MA              
116  11/56   F1829   48:21  7:47 Brie Berry             28 F    92 Boston MA               
117  30/73   M3039   48:25  7:48 Sean Donovan           30 M   299 Osterville MA           
118  31/73   M3039   48:26  7:48 Armando Assis          30 M   195 Boston MA               
119  12/45   M5059   48:32  7:49 Rick Hayes             54 M   463 West Wareham MA         
120  12/56   F1829   48:32  7:49 Sharon Norcott         28 F    48 Plaistow NH             
121  25/74   M4049   48:36  7:50 Thomas Chastain        45 M   197 Lebanon ME              
122   4/57   F4049   48:39  7:50 Mary Mcnulty           42 F    27 Medway MA               
123   5/57   F4049   48:43  7:51 Sharon Grace           45 F   111 North Falmouth MA       
124   6/57   F4049   48:43  7:51 Maryellen Sawyer       43 F   235 Newton MA               
125   5/13   M6064   48:52  7:52 Michael Gonnerman      62 M   318 Sudbury MA              
126  32/73   M3039   48:58  7:53 Steven Pohnert         35 M   135 Durham NC               
127  13/56   F1829   49:06  7:55 Laurel Gardner         28 F   307 Providence RI           
128  14/56   F1829   49:08  7:55 Meg Vitter             27 F    11 Boston MA               
129  33/73   M3039   49:10  7:55 Paul Davis             39 M   516 Watertown MA            
130  34/73   M3039   49:19  7:57 Robert Bruzzese        37 M   522 East Boston MA          
131  15/56   F1829   49:24  7:57 Julie Morris           24 F   303 New Bedford MA          
132  35/73   M3039   49:26  7:58 Frank Nones            32 M   220 Boston MA               
133  26/74   M4049   49:26  7:58 Kevin Goslin           41 M   296 Norwell MA              
134  16/56   F1829   49:37  7:59 Alice Shea             20 F   397 Barnstable MA           
135  36/73   M3039   49:38  8:00 Andrew Kelley          34 M    67 Milton MA               
136  27/74   M4049   49:39  8:00 David Laird            40 M   363 Sandwich MA             
137  17/56   F1829   49:43  8:01 Maren Kravitz          25 F    72 Cambridge MA            
138   6/64   F3039   49:48  8:01 Natalie Shea           35 F   252 Centerville MA          
139  13/45   M5059   49:51  8:02 Joe Cox                58 M    12 Rye NY                  
140  28/74   M4049   49:53  8:02 Avid Ferrante          45 M   494 Madison CT              
141  14/45   M5059   49:54  8:02 Jack Stone             57 M    14 Winchester MA           
142  29/74   M4049   49:55  8:02 Harold Kiley           44 M    89 Mashpee MA              
143  18/56   F1829   49:56  8:03 Leigh Lozano           26 F    73 Brighton MA             
144   6/13   M6064   50:05  8:04 Don Clukies            62 M   334 Portsmouth RI           
145   7/64   F3039   50:08  8:04 Meredith Dobrosielski  31 F    63 Baton Rouge LA          
146   8/64   F3039   50:08  8:05 Leigh Chastain         38 F   196 Lebanon ME              
147  37/73   M3039   50:09  8:05 Jeffrey Bilezikion     36 M   479 Watertown MA            
148  38/73   M3039   50:11  8:05 Tom Lynch              39 M   216 Natick MA               
149   9/64   F3039   50:13  8:05 Jean Pouliot           37 F   468 Taunton MA              
150  30/74   M4049   50:14  8:06 Jeff Ernst             41 M   538 Westford MA             
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 4
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
151  31/74   M4049   50:16  8:06 Stephen Webb           48 M   104 Northbridge MA          
152  15/45   M5059   50:18  8:06 Steve Morrison         54 M   314 Boston MA               
153  16/45   M5059   50:19  8:06 Wilhelm Kadunc         52 M   355 Hyannis MA              
154   3/22   F5059   50:20  8:06 Marcia Keough          52 F   361 Norwell MA              
155  20/34   M1829   50:30  8:08 Shamus Mulhall         25 M   144 Canton MA               
156  32/74   M4049   50:30  8:08 Pete Catizone Sr.      43 M   187 Randolph NJ             
157  10/64   F3039   50:35  8:09 Linda Kane             30 F    50 New York NY             
158  39/73   M3039   50:38  8:09 Dave Fravel            34 M    62 Cotuit MA               
159   7/13   M6064   50:39  8:09 Steve Moland           61 M   435 Litchfield NH           
160  17/45   M5059   50:40  8:10 James Mueller          51 M   139 Marstons Mills MA       
161  19/56   F1829   50:42  8:10 Brooke Coady           23 F   152 Scituate MA             
162  40/73   M3039   50:45  8:10 Steve White            35 M   158 Billerica MA            
163  33/74   M4049   50:48  8:11 Stephen Bresnahan      49 M   202 Milton MA               
164  18/45   M5059   50:54  8:12 Matt Patrick           53 M   509 East Falmouth MA        
165  34/74   M4049   50:54  8:12 John Katilus           41 M   286 Hanover MA              
166  35/74   M4049   51:04  8:14 Bill Perez             47 M    99 Quincy MA               
167  19/45   M5059   51:05  8:14 Mark Stanley           55 M    77 Centerville MA          
168  11/64   F3039   51:09  8:14 Adriel Edwards         33 F   481 Randolph MA             
169  12/64   F3039   51:09  8:14 Kimberly Anderson      36 F   207 Yarmouthport MA         
170  13/64   F3039   51:10  8:14 Ellen Gokey            31 F   173 Delmar NY               
171  20/45   M5059   51:13  8:15 Robert Thompson        55 M   414 Ipswich MA              
172  36/74   M4049   51:14  8:15 Mark Robert            46 M   391 Sandwich MA             
173   7/57   F4049   51:14  8:15 Sheryl Raftery         48 F   221 Alexandria VA           
174  20/56   F1829   51:15  8:15 Adrienne White         26 F   264 Boston MA               
175  37/74   M4049   51:17  8:16 Scott Sundeen          45 M   408 Douglas MA              
176   1/5    M6569   51:20  8:16 Fred Zuleger Iii       67 M   424 Coventry RI             
177   8/57   F4049   51:24  8:17 Maureen Groglio        46 F    58 Rye NY                  
178  41/73   M3039   51:33  8:18 Roy Chabra             38 M    56 Marshfield MA           
179  21/45   M5059   51:38  8:19 Jim Mclaughlin         51 M     2 Sandwich MA             
180   9/57   F4049   51:40  8:19 Amy Peacock            40 F   385 Osterville MA           
181  38/74   M4049   51:43  8:20 Craig Plante           49 M   234 Feeding Hills MA        
182  14/64   F3039   51:43  8:20 Hilary Christopher     37 F   294 Forestdale MA           
183  39/74   M4049   51:45  8:20 Mark Barr              43 M   464 South Harwich MA        
184  21/34   M1829   51:50  8:21 Matt Coleman           29 M   457 Charlestown MA          
185  22/34   M1829   51:51  8:21 Neil Mccolgan          25 M   475 Milton MA               
186  40/74   M4049   51:51  8:21 Robert Mueller         49 M   233 Liverpool NY            
187  21/56   F1829   51:54  8:22 Courtney Doherty       20 F    81 Worcester MA            
188  15/64   F3039   52:00  8:22 Lisa Bushueff          32 F   210 Bourne MA               
189  22/56   F1829   52:00  8:23 Quin Pittorino         26 F   388 Littleton MA            
190  23/56   F1829   52:01  8:23 Sarah Hughes           25 F   190 Boston MA               
191  42/73   M3039   52:07  8:24 Patrick Lambe          38 M   367 South Weymouth MA       
192  16/64   F3039   52:10  8:24 Sheryl Briggs          31 F   200 Marion MA               
193  41/74   M4049   52:11  8:24 Thomas Paradis         44 M   383 Worcester MA            
194  22/45   M5059   52:11  8:24 Dick Doran             56 M   236 Newton MA               
195  10/57   F4049   52:13  8:25 Ruth Robin             40 F   241 Longmeadow MA           
196  17/64   F3039   52:15  8:25 Jennifer Child         35 F   541                         
197  11/57   F4049   52:17  8:25 Dana Delorme           40 F   530                         
198  23/45   M5059   52:19  8:26 Michael Kelleher       53 M   138 W. Barnstable MA        
199  12/57   F4049   52:26  8:27 Jane Lucas             49 F   260 North Harwich MA        
200  18/64   F3039   52:31  8:27 Lisa Freudenheim       36 F   512 Boston MA               
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 5
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
201  24/56   F1829   52:36  8:28 Sarah-Jo Roberts       21 F   225 Boston MA               
202  43/73   M3039   52:37  8:28 Bob Adams              39 M   477 North Easton MA         
203  24/45   M5059   52:40  8:29 Robert Hartmann        51 M   226 Roslindale MA           
204  44/73   M3039   52:48  8:30 Christopher Walker     38 M   204 Sandwich MA             
205  25/45   M5059   52:50  8:31 Paul Smith             52 M   517 Osterville MA           
206  13/57   F4049   52:52  8:31 Jodi Hirschman         49 F   350 Worcester MA            
207   1/4    M7074   52:56  8:31 James Hines            71 M   490 Marstons Mills MA       
208  23/34   M1829   52:57  8:32 Kristopher Sarajian    27 M   274 Brighton MA             
209  14/57   F4049   52:57  8:32 Polly Papsadore        40 F   382 East Sandwich MA        
210   1/1    F1517   53:00  8:32 Katie Mucciarone       17 F   523 South Walpole MA        
211  45/73   M3039   53:06  8:33 Paul Lucchese          39 M   501 Sudbury MA              
212  46/73   M3039   53:07  8:33 Joe Prior              35 M   510 Quincy MA               
213  42/74   M4049   53:07  8:33 Steve Conroy           47 M   336 Boston MA               
214  26/45   M5059   53:13  8:34 Bob Holland            55 M   351 Beverly MA              
215  47/73   M3039   53:17  8:35 Jeff Palopoli          30 M   222 Quincy MA               
216  43/74   M4049   53:19  8:35 Dan Murphy             44 M   218 Woodstock CT            
217  24/34   M1829   53:21  8:35 Mark Haskell           29 M   223 Bridgewater MA          
218  25/56   F1829   53:21  8:35 Dylan Wilkes           29 F    23 Carrollton TX           
219  48/73   M3039   53:21  8:36 David Bremser          33 M     6 Jamaica Plain MA        
220  49/73   M3039   53:26  8:36 James Mckinley         34 M   245 Framingham MA           
221  19/64   F3039   53:26  8:36 Debbie Mckinley        33 F   246 Framingham MA           
222  50/73   M3039   53:35  8:38 Robert Kadunc          38 M   354 Hyannis MA              
223  26/56   F1829   53:38  8:38 Betsy Vander Voort     27 F   526 South Boston MA         
224  44/74   M4049   53:41  8:39 Joseph Doccola         49 M   340 North Hampton NH        
225  20/64   F3039   53:41  8:39 Nancy Bilezikian       33 F   478 Watertown MA            
226  15/57   F4049   53:55  8:41 Cindy Reilly           42 F    42 Sandwich MA             
227  45/74   M4049   53:55  8:41 Ed Tamborra            41 M   496 North Franklin CT       
228  21/64   F3039   53:59  8:42 Lisa Robles            39 F   434 Riverdale NY            
229  27/45   M5059   54:03  8:42 Lawrence Rayment       57 M   460 Hyannis MA              
230  22/64   F3039   54:04  8:43 Stephanie Deschaine    31 F   169 Ashland MA              
231  27/56   F1829   54:16  8:44 Ali Nest               22 F   536                         
232  28/56   F1829   54:21  8:45 Hillary Roselund       27 F   394 Somerville MA           
233  16/57   F4049   54:23  8:46 Mary Mcgovan           45 F   544 Bedford NH              
234  28/45   M5059   54:26  8:46 Mike Goodson           59 M   535 Providence RI           
235  46/74   M4049   54:27  8:46 James Pellegrini       44 M   545 West Boylston MA        
236  51/73   M3039   54:27  8:46 Jeff Ludvik            38 M   116 Chesapeake VA           
237   4/22   F5059   54:28  8:46 Ann Carroll            54 F   178 Hopkinton MA            
238  25/34   M1829   54:30  8:47 Adam Masterson         22 M   148 Hyannis MA              
239  29/56   F1829   54:33  8:47 Kathryn Boino          25 F   429 Cambridge MA            
240  29/45   M5059   54:34  8:47 Michael Quigley        52 M   472                         
241  30/45   M5059   54:34  8:47 John Townsend          56 M    32 Riverdale NY            
242  30/56   F1829   54:39  8:48 Laura Seddon           20 F   493 East Walpole MA         
243   5/22   F5059   54:41  8:48 Sue Yu                 52 F   438 East Taunton MA         
244  52/73   M3039   54:51  8:50 Alex Tikonoff          30 M   320 Abington MA             
245  31/56   F1829   54:55  8:51 Kimberly Hyde          24 F   143 Boston MA               
246  26/34   M1829   55:00  8:51 Adam Cutler            29 M   270 Franklin MA             
247  47/74   M4049   55:04  8:52 Nicholas Paolo         41 M   433 Middletown RI           
248  32/56   F1829   55:05  8:52 Jamie George           26 F   251 Quincy MA               
249  48/74   M4049   55:06  8:52 Mike Oleksak           48 M   184 Winchester MA           
250  23/64   F3039   55:06  8:53 Tjede Mcvey            33 F   126 Kennett Square PA       
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 6
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
251  27/34   M1829   55:07  8:53 Darlene Miano          26 M   145 Canton MA               
252  31/45   M5059   55:09  8:53 Tom Omara              52 M   473 Hingham MA              
253  28/34   M1829   55:09  8:53 Aaron Silva            29 M    59 Bridgewater MA          
254   8/13   M6064   55:13  8:54 Skip Cleaver           60 M   439 Merrimack NH            
255  29/34   M1829   55:26  8:56 John-Michael Mckittric 28 M   229 Branford CT             
256  24/64   F3039   55:27  8:56 Bonnie Chabra          35 F    55 Marshfield MA           
257  49/74   M4049   55:27  8:56 Timothy Blegen         49 M   325 Sagamore Beach MA       
258  32/45   M5059   55:29  8:56 Richard Sullivan       56 M    93 Warwick RI              
259  50/74   M4049   55:30  8:56 Brian Curran           44 M   156 Plymouth MA             
260  51/74   M4049   55:35  8:57 Kevin Bresnahan        40 M   543 Marstons Mills MA       
261  53/73   M3039   55:35  8:57 Brian Bourque          34 M   327 Norwood MA              
262  33/45   M5059   55:36  8:57 Masayuki Takashima     54 M   410 Belmont MA              
263  17/57   F4049   55:37  8:58 Susan Shanley          45 F   447 Barnstable MA           
264  30/34   M1829   55:38  8:58 Timothy Labua          25 M    76 New York NY             
265  34/45   M5059   55:39  8:58 James Labua            59 M    74 Shrewsbury MA           
266  18/57   F4049   55:47  8:59 Claudia Soltys         42 F   401 Oxford MA               
267  19/57   F4049   55:50  9:00 Anne Martin            44 F    96 Tatamagouche            
268   3/3    M0114   55:51  9:00 Maxwell Bearse         12 M   319 W. Barnstable MA        
269  33/56   F1829   55:52  9:00 Melissa Mcgee          29 F    86 San Diego CA            
270   6/22   F5059   55:53  9:00 Kathleen Field         52 F   201 Sanswich MA             
271  20/57   F4049   55:56  9:01 Michelle Collatos-Ruml 41 F   231 South Wellfleet MA      
272  21/57   F4049   55:58  9:01 Francine Roran         40 F   393 Port Jefferson Stati NY 
273  22/57   F4049   55:59  9:01 Kellie Manzone         41 F   122 Bridgewater MA          
274  23/57   F4049   56:02  9:01 Joanne Darrah          43 F   525 Mashpee MA              
275  35/45   M5059   56:04  9:02 John Kenney            51 M   426 Marstons Mills MA       
276  54/73   M3039   56:06  9:02 Jim Murphy             39 M   105 East Falmouth MA        
277  34/56   F1829   56:19  9:04 Naomi Hoffman          22 F   279 New York NY             
278  31/34   M1829   56:22  9:05 Kyle Mcdonald          19 M   499 Mansfield MA            
279  36/45   M5059   56:24  9:05 Ray Phillips           57 M    79 Acton MA                
280  52/74   M4049   56:25  9:05 Harvey Kaplowitz       49 M   302 Swampscott MA           
281  55/73   M3039   56:26  9:05 Christopher Hong       31 M   253 Boston MA               
282   7/22   F5059   56:28  9:06 Gail Warshaw           50 F   256 Demarest NJ             
283  37/45   M5059   56:28  9:06 Ron Knight             55 M   488 Centerville MA          
284  38/45   M5059   56:34  9:07 Robert Laliberte       54 M   365 West Barnstable MA      
285   8/22   F5059   56:38  9:07 Elizabeth Waldman      58 F   258 Mashpee MA              
286  24/57   F4049   56:46  9:08 Martha Kenney          45 F   425 Marstons Mills MA       
287  53/74   M4049   56:46  9:09 Scott Knous            42 M   282 Franklin MA             
288  54/74   M4049   56:49  9:09 Jay Tripp              48 M   446 Hyannis MA              
289  25/64   F3039   56:51  9:09 Laurie Hodges          30 F   248 North Andover MA        
290  56/73   M3039   56:52  9:10 Neil Sullivan          33 M   534 Melrose MA              
291   9/13   M6064   56:57  9:10 Randy Kroll            60 M   362 Dennisport MA           
292   9/22   F5059   56:58  9:10 Stephanie Thompson     52 F   415 Ipswich MA              
293  26/64   F3039   57:03  9:11 Julie Talbott          35 F   271 Draper UT               
294  35/56   F1829   57:04  9:11 Laura Buck             24 F   275 Boston MA               
295  57/73   M3039   57:06  9:12 Scott Duhaime          36 M   436 Portsmouth RI           
296  27/64   F3039   57:08  9:12 Janice Kenney          36 F   484 Hyde Park MA            
297  25/57   F4049   57:17  9:13 Lisa Young             45 F   262 Centerville MA          
298  26/57   F4049   57:20  9:14 Elizabeth Stergis      41 F   404 East Sandwich MA        
299  36/56   F1829   57:20  9:14 Maura Dudley           25 F   295 Somerville MA           
300  55/74   M4049   57:22  9:14 Peter Kaplowitz        45 M   356 Pembroke MA             
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 7
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
301  28/64   F3039   57:24  9:15 Sasha Mlait            30 F   183 Canton MA               
302  58/73   M3039   57:25  9:15 Patrick Schaefer       30 M    31 Somerville MA           
303  56/74   M4049   57:26  9:15 John Lipman            45 M   372 Brewster MA             
304  39/45   M5059   57:26  9:15 Jim Cotter             55 M   467 Wakefield RI            
305  27/57   F4049   57:32  9:16 Maureen Doran          41 F   198 Boston MA               
306  29/64   F3039   57:37  9:17 Deborah Wozniak        39 F   287 Charlestown MA          
307  30/64   F3039   57:40  9:17 Rochelle Low           36 F     7 Jamaica Plain MA        
308  31/64   F3039   57:40  9:17 Rachel Esch            32 F     5 Jamaica Plain MA        
309  57/74   M4049   57:50  9:19 Paul Madden            40 M   508                         
310  59/73   M3039   57:51  9:19 Amy Smith              32 M   277 Jamaica Plain MA        
311  37/56   F1829   57:52  9:19 Megan Thacher          25 F   284 Plymouth MA             
312  32/34   M1829   57:53  9:19 Freeman Changamire     28 M   290 Boston MA               
313  32/64   F3039   57:54  9:20 Kana Brinckerhoff      35 F   317 Maplewood NJ            
314  28/57   F4049   57:55  9:20 Laurie Mikulski        48 F   232 Prospect CT             
315  58/74   M4049   57:55  9:20 Philimon Gona          42 M   285 Hyde Park MA            
316  59/74   M4049   57:56  9:20 Frank Pina             47 M   387 Lincoln RI              
317  60/74   M4049   57:56  9:20 Thad Rice              46 M   281 Brewster MA             
318  29/57   F4049   57:58  9:20 Laurie Fife            42 F   102 East Falmouth MA        
319  30/57   F4049   58:02  9:21 Sarah Robinson         43 F   261 Brewster MA             
320  31/57   F4049   58:04  9:21 Kellee List            45 F   527 East Falmouth MA        
321  60/73   M3039   58:06  9:22 Christian Brunner      32 M   427 Hyannisport MA          
322  61/74   M4049   58:21  9:24 Richard Gibbons        48 M    87 Sterling MA             
323  62/74   M4049   58:23  9:24 Matty Brunner          40 M   428 River Edge NJ           
324  32/57   F4049   58:32  9:26 Wendy Corman           40 F    88 Burlington CT           
325  38/56   F1829   58:37  9:26 Katelyn Mcgee          23 F    85 San Diego CA            
326  61/73   M3039   58:56  9:29 John Mcbreen           32 M   249 Acton MA                
327  33/34   M1829   58:58  9:30 Aaron Wyatt            26 M   117 Somerville MA           
328  33/57   F4049   59:01  9:30 Marcella Mccarthy      44 F   520 Yarmouthport MA         
329  63/74   M4049   59:01  9:30 Paul Manzone           47 M   123 Bridgewater MA          
330  62/73   M3039   59:03  9:31 Scott Weatherbee       37 M   421 West Bridgewater MA     
331  33/64   F3039   59:04  9:31 Alison Alessi          31 F   278 Hyannis MA              
332  34/64   F3039   59:10  9:32 Mary Corneetta-Brown   39 F   171 Brewster MA             
333  35/64   F3039   59:12  9:32 Monica Stevenson       32 F   132 Walpole MA              
334  63/73   M3039   59:12  9:32 Curt Stevenson         35 M   131 Walpole MA              
335  39/56   F1829   59:15  9:33 Karen Kirchhoff        28 F   128 Watertown MA            
336  36/64   F3039   59:15  9:33 Heidi Merlini          32 F   125 Watertown MA            
337  34/57   F4049   59:15  9:33 Carmela Catizone       42 F   186 Randolph NJ             
338  64/74   M4049   59:17  9:33 Tom Mccarron           43 M   465 Doylestown PA           
339  40/56   F1829   59:19  9:33 Rachel Spence          26 F   114 Dorchester MA           
340  35/57   F4049   59:21  9:33 Laurie Broyer          43 F    22 Forestdale MA           
341  41/56   F1829   59:23  9:34 Lauren Albertini       21 F   141 Somerville MA           
342  64/73   M3039   59:30  9:35 Chris England          33 M   266 Raynham MA              
343  42/56   F1829   59:31  9:35 Samantha Ferrell       20 F   142 Sandy UT                
344  43/56   F1829   59:35  9:36 Katie Hogeman          28 F    66 Newton MA               
345  65/73   M3039   59:39  9:36 Bob Borden             37 M    78 Braintree MA            
346  40/45   M5059   59:42  9:37 Jerry Morris           55 M   374 Teaticket MA            
347   2/5    M6569   59:44  9:37 H. Wayne Curtis        68 M   445 Little Compton RI       
348   1/3    F6064   59:44  9:37 Antje Hennings         60 F   257 Demarest NJ             
349  10/13   M6064   59:47  9:38 Jeffrey Dwyer          61 M   263 Centerville MA          
350  41/45   M5059   59:52  9:39 Bill Nest              57 M   118 Piermont NY             
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 8
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
351  66/73   M3039   59:53  9:39 Bill Fortier           39 M   170 Fairhaven MA            
352  34/34   M1829 1:00:05  9:41 Mike Munsell           19 M   500 Marstons Mills MA       
353  65/74   M4049 1:00:07  9:41 David Nartin           42 M   459 Rensselaer NY           
354  10/22   F5059 1:00:15  9:42 Dolores Leonardo       52 F   370 Stoughton MA            
355  36/57   F4049 1:00:16  9:42 Fran Elliott           49 F   345 Brewster MA             
356  37/57   F4049 1:00:18  9:43 Maribeth Ohara         43 F   532 Yarmouthport MA         
357  11/13   M6064 1:00:22  9:43 Richard Waldman        62 M   259 Mashpee MA              
358  67/73   M3039 1:00:22  9:43 Jim Cook               38 M   491 West Yarmouth MA        
359  37/64   F3039 1:00:24  9:44 Tara Kelliher          32 F   121 Rockland MA             
360  38/57   F4049 1:00:27  9:44 Jo Ann Laliberte       49 F   364 Franklin MA             
361  66/74   M4049 1:00:27  9:44 George Jamieson        45 M   308 Worcester MA            
362  39/57   F4049 1:00:31  9:45 Maura Bresnahan        45 F   542 Marstons Mills MA       
363  38/64   F3039 1:00:40  9:46 Suzy Spressent         30 F   489 Boston MA               
364  39/64   F3039 1:00:40  9:46 Joanne Whooley         36 F   492 Charlestown MA          
365  12/13   M6064 1:00:40  9:46 John Staplefeld        64 M   403 Hudson MA               
366  44/56   F1829 1:00:41  9:46 Denise Langone         28 F   369 Denver CO               
367  40/57   F4049 1:00:44  9:47 Cheryle Short          49 F   466 Cranston RI             
368  40/64   F3039 1:00:53  9:48 Cat Cargill            36 F   440 Haverhill MA            
369  68/73   M3039 1:00:54  9:48 Michael Albert         39 M   159 Marshfield MA           
370  11/22   F5059 1:00:54  9:49 Arlene Taylor          51 F   411 Belmont MA              
371  12/22   F5059 1:00:59  9:49 Ruth Adomunes          50 F   321 Milton MA               
372  41/64   F3039 1:01:01  9:50 Kristen Shepley        30 F   124 Watertown MA            
373  42/64   F3039 1:01:03  9:50 Kathleen Trimble       39 F   177 Bethlehem PA            
374  67/74   M4049 1:01:05  9:50 Steve Borbee           42 M   498 Roslindale MA           
375   2/3    F6064 1:01:05  9:50 Mary Stripling         61 F   161 Reston VA               
376  43/64   F3039 1:01:07  9:51 Marie Ficociello       36 F   462 East Weymouth MA        
377  41/57   F4049 1:01:08  9:51 Lori Mcdonald          46 F   442 Centerville MA          
378   6/6    M1517 1:01:08  9:51 Hunter Tuttle          16 M   443 Centerville MA          
379   1/1    F6569 1:01:10  9:51 Beverly Savage         65 F   110 East Dennis MA          
380  42/57   F4049 1:01:14  9:52 Joan Brooks            45 F   328 Osterville MA           
381  43/57   F4049 1:01:19  9:52 Nancy O'connor         48 F   519                         
382  44/64   F3039 1:01:25  9:53 Jennifer Keogh         39 F   214 Houston TX              
383   1/1    F0114 1:01:30  9:54 Kelsey Markovich       14 F   539 East Sandwich MA        
384  68/74   M4049 1:01:32  9:55 Scott Mcgrath          44 M   164 Hampton NH              
385  45/56   F1829 1:01:35  9:55 Nadine Mcgrath         29 F   165 Raynham MA              
386  69/73   M3039 1:01:36  9:55 Daniel Murphy          31 M    33 Hopedale MA             
387  46/56   F1829 1:01:36  9:55 Mary Kerr              25 F    36 Salt Lake City UT       
388  47/56   F1829 1:01:36  9:55 Sarah Strong           28 F   407 Watertown MA            
389  42/45   M5059 1:01:38  9:56 Steven Decastellane    55 M   283 Harwich MA              
390  69/74   M4049 1:01:41  9:56 Peter Brooks           48 M   329 Osterville MA           
391  45/64   F3039 1:01:42  9:56 Sarah Mongeau          39 F   185 Grafton MA              
392  44/57   F4049 1:01:49  9:57 Cindy Doherty          42 F   341 Winchester MA           
393  70/74   M4049 1:02:01  9:59 Ron Markovelt          46 M   540 East Sandwich MA        
394  70/73   M3039 1:02:38 10:05 Aaron Berry            31 M   206 Lynn MA                 
395   3/5    M6569 1:02:53 10:08 William Markey Jr      65 M   154 Osterville MA           
396  46/64   F3039 1:03:08 10:10 Joanna Watson          30 F   420 Bass River MA           
397  13/22   F5059 1:03:10 10:10 Brenda Hughes          57 F   458 West Roxbury MA         
398  47/64   F3039 1:03:11 10:11 Maureen Patrick        36 F   384 Franklin MA             
399  71/73   M3039 1:03:24 10:13 Paul Clerici           39 M   333 Walpole MA              
400  14/22   F5059 1:03:25 10:13 Valerie Curbow         51 F   228 Branford CT             
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 9
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
401  43/45   M5059 1:03:26 10:13 John Newman            58 M   378 Eastham MA              
402  48/56   F1829 1:03:27 10:13 Anna Mcmillan          22 F   255 Franklin MA             
403  48/64   F3039 1:03:35 10:14 Elena Jakubiak         30 F   511 Arlington MA            
404  71/74   M4049 1:03:42 10:15 Tom Sweeney            46 M   230 Braintree MA            
405   2/4    M7074 1:03:47 10:16 John Crawford          73 M   430 Eastham MA              
406  72/73   M3039 1:03:47 10:16 Christopher Darcy      38 M   150 Natick MA               
407  49/56   F1829 1:03:56 10:18 Diana Grose            23 F    90 Mashpee MA              
408  45/57   F4049 1:04:01 10:19 Lauren Johnson-Lavende 49 F   211 Mashpee MA              
409  49/64   F3039 1:04:03 10:19 Trudy Hutcherson       31 F    46 Takoma Park MD          
410  46/57   F4049 1:04:06 10:19 Marianne Stoy          46 F   406 Gardner MA              
411  50/56   F1829 1:04:08 10:20 Nicole Shifman         24 F   146 Brookline MA            
412  50/64   F3039 1:04:42 10:25 Rose Sariol            38 F   100 Mansfield MA            
413  51/64   F3039 1:04:47 10:26 Kristin Eaton          38 F   343 Plymouth MA             
414  52/64   F3039 1:05:14 10:30 Kathy Riordan          38 F   247 Canton MA               
415  53/64   F3039 1:05:14 10:30 Stephanie Morrissey    39 F   181 Canton MA               
416  51/56   F1829 1:05:18 10:31 Lissa Roberts          25 F   149 Somerville MA           
417  15/22   F5059 1:05:26 10:32 Jo Ann Bauer           53 F     9 Leicester MA            
418  16/22   F5059 1:05:27 10:32 Margaret Weigent       51 F   432 Hyannis MA              
419  52/56   F1829 1:05:51 10:36 Molly Moyer            29 F   309 Reynoldsburg OH         
420  73/73   M3039 1:05:51 10:36 Eric Moyer             32 M   310 Reynoldsburg OH         
421  17/22   F5059 1:06:19 10:41 Lisa Bonney            50 F   188 East Sandwich MA        
422  53/56   F1829 1:06:51 10:46 Jenna Fitzgibbons      19 F   450 West Barnstable MA      
423  54/64   F3039 1:06:55 10:46 Janet Pouliot          37 F   389 Attleboro MA            
424  72/74   M4049 1:06:58 10:47 William Shea           46 M   398 Belmont MA              
425  55/64   F3039 1:07:07 10:49 Jennifer Dimartino     36 F   269 Plymouth MA             
426   3/4    M7074 1:07:08 10:49 Jack Delahunt          74 M   455 West Harwich MA         
427  18/22   F5059 1:07:17 10:50 Marlene Greenberg      52 F   347 Holland PA              
428  56/64   F3039 1:07:36 10:53 Moira Parsons          38 F    43 Nantucket MA            
429  47/57   F4049 1:07:38 10:53 Nancy Cantella         44 F   311 West Barnstable MA      
430  48/57   F4049 1:07:45 10:55 Paulina O'hara         43 F   380 Brewster MA             
431   1/1    F8099 1:07:59 10:57 Liz Brodrich           80 F   502 Dennis MA               
432  57/64   F3039 1:08:37 11:03 Jennifer Bagni         37 F   323 Waltham MA              
433  49/57   F4049 1:08:40 11:03 Maryellen Ellis        44 F   531 Mashpee MA              
434  58/64   F3039 1:10:13 11:18 Sarah Bell             30 F    98 Worcester MA            
435  73/74   M4049 1:10:18 11:19 Dan Hovey              41 M    70 Wakefield MA            
436  19/22   F5059 1:10:49 11:24 Susan Mcmullin         53 F     8 Yarmouth MA             
437  50/57   F4049 1:10:58 11:26 Mary Tyler             48 F   417 Framingham MA           
438  59/64   F3039 1:11:08 11:27 Elizabeth Lindsay      33 F   476 Easton MA               
439  44/45   M5059 1:11:14 11:28 Michael Britz          59 M   239 West Yarmouth MA        
440  60/64   F3039 1:12:31 11:41 Christine Johnson-Stau 38 F    69 Sandwich MA             
441  61/64   F3039 1:12:33 11:41 Anita Lichman          30 F   371 West Dennis MA          
442  51/57   F4049 1:13:43 11:52 M Sullivan             40 F    21 Quincy MA               
443   4/5    M6569 1:13:55 11:54 Ted Tyler              65 M   418 Framingham MA           
444  20/22   F5059 1:14:31 12:00 Nancy Stafford         50 F   402 Woods Hole MA           
445  62/64   F3039 1:14:49 12:03 Steffanie Sullivan     32 F   528 Centerville MA          
446  13/13   M6064 1:14:49 12:03 Robert Najarian        63 M    57 Centerville MA          
447  52/57   F4049 1:15:45 12:12 Jennifer Eicher        42 F   529                         
448  74/74   M4049 1:16:19 12:17 Jay Lowry              46 M   130 Watertown MA            
449  54/56   F1829 1:16:19 12:17 Katie O'rourke         28 F   129 Watertown MA            
450   4/4    M7074 1:16:41 12:21 Victor Haddad          73 M   166 Somerset MA             
 7/24/2005  4:54PM

                                                                    Page 10
           25TH "THE GREAT HYANNIS" JOHNNY KELLEY ROAD RACE
  July 24, 2005             10 Kilometers                 Hyannis, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
451  63/64   F3039 1:18:00 12:34 Ericka Hughes          34 F    47 Warwick RI              
452  55/56   F1829 1:18:27 12:38 Stephanie Perata       29 F   205 Ashland MA              
453  64/64   F3039 1:18:50 12:42 Tracy Allen            34 F    34 Roslindale MA           
454   5/5    M6569 1:19:04 12:44 Peter Buffington       69 M   330 New York NY             
455   1/1    F7074 1:21:23 13:06 Lucy Duffy             72 F   291 Brewster MA             
456  21/22   F5059 1:24:25 13:36 Mary Keyes             53 F   192 Plymouth MA             
457  56/56   F1829 1:24:25 13:36 Mary Keyes             25 F   194 South Boston MA         
458  22/22   F5059 1:26:12 13:53 Sheila Mcmahon         52 F   521 West Yarmouth MA        
459   3/3    F6064 1:26:25 13:55 Jeanne Hauge           60 F   348 Uxbridge MA             
460  45/45   M5059 1:29:50 14:28 Arnold Schertzer       56 M   237 Centerville MA          
461  53/57   F4049 1:29:50 14:28 Mary Doherty           48 F    82 Worcester MA            
462  54/57   F4049 1:29:50 14:28 Heidi Dumas            47 F   203 West Boylston MA        
463  55/57   F4049 1:36:56 15:36 Ann-Marie Mcdonough    46 F    19 Quincy MA               
464  56/57   F4049 1:38:35 15:52 Rose Pouliot           49 F   304 Taunton MA              
465  57/57   F4049 1:41:24 16:20 Kc Maurer              42 F   120 Brooklyn NY             
 7/24/2005  4:54PM