Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/05/ma/Jul16_Runtot_set1.shtml

Run to the Library

Osterville, MA, July 16, 2005

[Age Group ]

Overall

           26th Annual Osterville Free Library 4.12 Mile Road
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   21:26  5:12    1 30-39    1 M   171 Joe Navas                   N Eastham,MA                                                  
   2   21:53  5:19    2 30-39    2 M     3 Mark Clifford               Osterville,MA                                                 
   3   22:34  5:29    3 30-39    3 M    99 Geof Newton                 Brewster,MA                                                   
   4   23:26  5:41    1 40-49    4 M   183 Barry Merrill               Centerville,MA                                                
   5   24:04  5:50    2 40-49    5 M   179 George Doherty              Dover,MA                                                      
   6   24:19  5:54    4 30-39    6 M   188 Jonathan Pirs               E Sandwich,MA                                                 
   7   24:59  6:04    1 20-29    7 M   184 Mike Merrill                Littleton,CO                                                  
   8   25:10  6:07    5 30-39    8 M   134 Richard Ginsberg            Denver,CO                                                     
   9   25:17  6:08    1 40-49    1 F   196 Sarah Nixon                 Medfield,MA                                                   
  10   25:25  6:10    3 40-49    9 M   162 Mike Sellars                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  11   25:59  6:18    2 40-49    2 F   249 Christine Pratt Gorrill     Centerville,MA                                                
  12   26:05  6:20    4 40-49   10 M   266 Jim Karukas                 Centerville,MA                                                
  13   26:10  6:21    5 40-49   11 M   209 Tim Orevit                  Arlington,MA                                                  
  14   26:22  6:24    6 30-39   12 M    83 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
  15   26:28  6:25    1 15-19   13 M   119 Michael Buckley             Osterville,MA                                                 
  16   26:32  6:26    6 40-49   14 M   189 Fred Palmer                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
  17   26:40  6:28    1 50-59   15 M    68 Nick Harmansky              West Barnstable,MA                                            
  18   26:53  6:32    7 40-49   16 M   239 Negash Yusuf                Hyannis,MA                                                    
  19   27:02  6:34    7 30-39   17 M   126 Pete Childs                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
  20   27:05  6:34    8 40-49   18 M    80 Ken Colmer                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  21   27:08  6:35    1 60-69   19 M   107 William Riley               Centerville,MA                                                
  22   27:13  6:36    1 20-29    3 F   177 Sara Saba                   San Francisco,CA                                              
  23   27:14  6:37    2 50-59   20 M   115 Skip Michaelson             Cotuit,MA                                                     
  24   27:16  6:37    2 15-19   21 M   114 Michael Ibanez              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  25   27:19  6:38    2 20-29   22 M   122 Anthony Morash              Hingham,MA                                                    
  26   27:27  6:40    9 40-49   23 M   156 Francis Guido               Chatham,MA                                                    
  27   27:29  6:40    1 30-39    4 F   135 Suzanne Gunn                Denver,CO                                                     
  28   27:59  6:48    3 20-29   24 M    78 Matthew Shields             Osterville,MA                                                 
  29   28:10  6:50    3 15-19   25 M    72 Keon Reed                   Acton,MA                                                      
  30   28:11  6:50    4 15-19   26 M   192 Don Mykrantz                Osterville,MA                                                 
  31   28:12  6:51    8 30-39   27 M   210 Pat Clark                   W Bar,MA                                                      
  32   28:16  6:52    3 50-59   28 M   150 David Mason                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
  33   28:27  6:54   10 40-49   29 M    98 Hans Wendt                  Brussels,BR                                                   
  34   28:30  6:55    1 50-59    5 F   151 Mary Peabody                Dennis,MA                                                     
  35   28:36  6:57    1 10-14   30 M   215 Shawn Kennedy               W Barnstable,MA                                               
  36   28:46  6:59    5 15-19   31 M   130 Davis Vigneault             Osterville,MA                                                 
  37   28:57  7:02    2 10-14   32 M   180 Max Bearse                  W Barnstable,MA                                               
  38   29:14  7:06    2 30-39    6 F   133 Patty Germani               Centerville,MA                                                
  39   29:20  7:07   11 40-49   33 M   129 Douglas Chope               Osterville,MA                                                 
  40   29:31  7:10    9 30-39   34 M   144 Eric Sherman                Braintree,MA                                                  
  41   29:33  7:10    6 15-19   35 M    63 Matthew Soja                Hyannis,MA                                                    
  42   29:35  7:11    4 50-59   36 M   236 Donald Hanrahan             E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  43   29:39  7:12    3 40-49    7 F    27 Susan Lowry                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
  44   29:41  7:12    5 50-59   37 M    88 Tom Nally                   South Dennis,MA                                               
  45   30:03  7:18    6 50-59   38 M   161 David Baker                 Centerville,MA                                                
  46   30:04  7:18    3 10-14   39 M   159 John McCarthy               E Greenwich,RI                                                
  47   30:10  7:19    4 40-49    8 F   164 Sharon Panepinto            Osterville,MA                                                 
  48   30:19  7:22    5 40-49    9 F   186 Andrea Carroll              Hayward,WI                                                    
  49   30:20  7:22   10 30-39   40 M   255 Kevin Corrigan              Cville,MA                                                     
  50   30:22  7:22   12 40-49   41 M    94 Manfred Wiegandt            Wareham,MA                                                    
  51   30:26  7:23    4 10-14   42 M   146 Harrison Feind              Hyannis,MA                                                    
  52   30:29  7:24    7 50-59   43 M   243 David Farreu                S Chatham,MA                                                  
  53   30:31  7:24    6 40-49   10 F   238 Joyce Layne                 Osterville,MA                                                 
  54   30:35  7:25    2 60-69   44 M    67 Bill Masterson              Centerville,MA                                                
  55   30:55  7:30   13 40-49   45 M   247 Kevin Healy                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
  56   30:58  7:31   11 30-39   46 M   194 Michael Gill                Duxbury,MA                                                    
  57   31:08  7:33    8 50-59   47 M   168 Paul Fitch                  Freehold,NJ                                                   
  58   31:10  7:34   14 40-49   48 M    85 Michael Hagerty             North Easton,MA                                               
  59   31:13  7:35    3 30-39   11 F    35 MajTuri Brown               Centerville,MA                                                
  60   31:18  7:36    4 30-39   12 F   212 Tobe Panepinto              Falmouth,MA                                                   
  61   31:19  7:36   15 40-49   49 M   213 Dana Panepinto              Falmouth,MA                                                   
  62   31:24  7:37    7 40-49   13 F   174 Joanna Buffington           Atlanta,GA                                                    
  63   31:34  7:40    5 30-39   14 F    42 Tara Ewald                  Osterville,MA                                                 
  64   31:40  7:41   12 30-39   50 M   136 Dave Fravel                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
  65   31:45  7:42    6 30-39   15 F    58 Natalie Shea                Centerville,MA                                                
  66   32:01  7:46    2 50-59   16 F   260 Donna Quick                 Belmont,MA                                                    
  67   32:08  7:48    9 50-59   51 M   234 James Mueller               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  68   32:26  7:52   10 50-59   52 M    93 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  69   32:27  7:53   16 40-49   53 M   226 Marty Ferris                Watertown,MA                                                  
  70   32:33  7:54    2 20-29   17 F   142 Caitlin O'Neil              Holden,MA                                                     
  71   32:38  7:55   11 50-59   54 M   237 Matt Patrick                Waquoit,MA                                                    
  72   32:41  7:56    3 50-59   18 F    55 Janet Kelly                 North Chatham,MA                                              
  73   32:42  7:56   17 40-49   55 M   254 Jim Kiley                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
  74   32:47  7:57    8 40-49   19 F   258 Kathy Carroll               W Barn,MA                                                     
  75   32:50  7:58    9 40-49   20 F   235 Betsy Bowes                 Centerville,MA                                                
  76   32:52  7:59   10 40-49   21 F    39 Lisa Young                  Centerville,MA                                                
  77   32:56  8:00    7 30-39   22 F   193 Patricia Camelio            Falmouth,ME                                                   
  78   33:04  8:02   12 50-59   56 M   225 Jim Maloney                 Woons,RI                                                      
  79   33:11  8:03   11 40-49   23 F    29 Nancy Dorn                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
  80   33:14  8:04   12 40-49   24 F    32 Jane Lucas                  North Harwich,MA                                              
  81   33:18  8:05   18 40-49   57 M   131 Michael Corrente            Stoneham,MA                                                   
  82   33:21  8:06    5 10-14   58 M   109 Graham Welch                Osterville,MA                                                 
  83   33:22  8:06    6 10-14   59 M   263 Alex Thome                  Centerville,MA                                                
  84   33:23  8:06   19 40-49   60 M   195 John Camelio                Falmouth,ME                                                   
  85   33:24  8:06   13 50-59   61 M    76 Mark Stanley                Centerville,MA                                                
  86   33:25  8:07   20 40-49   62 M   158 Larry McCarthy              E Greenwich,RI                                                
  87   33:32  8:08   14 50-59   63 M    70 John Snow                   Cotuit,MA                                                     
  88   33:35  8:09    3 20-29   25 F   169 Betsy Vander Voove          S Boston,M                                                    
  89   33:38  8:10   15 50-59   64 M   204 Paul Smith                  Osterville,MA                                                 
  90   33:42  8:11   16 50-59   65 M   117 Steve Conroy                Boston,MA                                                     
  91   33:45  8:12    3 60-69   66 M    62 Brian Kelly                 North Chatham,MA                                              
  92   33:50  8:13   13 40-49   26 F    24 Loretta Peters              Darien,CT                                                     
  93   33:51  8:13   17 50-59   67 M    84 Richard Sullivan            Osterville,MA                                                 
  94   33:52  8:13    8 30-39   27 F    31 Tara Clifford               Osterville,MA                                                 
  95   33:57  8:14   14 40-49   28 F    43 Sarah Manning               Osterville,MA                                                 
  96   34:09  8:17   21 40-49   68 M    96 Ray Viens                   Longmeadow,MA                                                 
  97   34:19  8:20    7 10-14   69 M    79 Kevin Napolitan             West Barnstable,MA                                            
  98   34:20  8:20    4 20-29   70 M   206 George Gossios Jr           Bourne,MA                                                     
  99   34:26  8:21    1 70-98   71 M    71 Jim Hines                   Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 100   34:41  8:25   18 50-59   72 M   223 Larry Raymens               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 101   34:48  8:27    4 20-29   29 F    28 Erin Sinclair               Centerville,MA                                                
 102   34:51  8:28    5 20-29   30 F   229 Emily Carusone              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 103   35:03  8:30   19 50-59   73 M   253 Robert Laliberte            W Barnstable,MA                                               
 104   35:09  8:32   15 40-49   31 F   246 Jen Healy                   Cotuit,MA                                                     
 105   35:11  8:32    4 50-59   32 F   113 Kathleen Field              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 106   35:13  8:33   16 40-49   33 F    52 Janet Renoe                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 107   35:18  8:34    5 20-29   74 M   101 Kellen Creedon              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 108   35:20  8:35    4 60-69   75 M    77 Robert Bostrom              So. Dennis,MA                                                 
 109   35:21  8:35   17 40-49   34 F   250 Susan Shanley               Barnstable,MA                                                 
 110   35:22  8:35    5 50-59   35 F    48 Denise Schiller             Pittsburgh,PA                                                 
 111   35:24  8:36    8 10-14   76 M   230 Alan Branson                Norfolk,MA                                                    
 112   35:27  8:36   22 40-49   77 M   240 Rob Miller                  Centerville,MA                                                
 113   35:34  8:38    9 10-14   78 M   268 Austin Sloane               Osterville,MA                                                 
 114   35:40  8:39   23 40-49   79 M   157 Stephen DiGeronimo          Osterville,MA                                                 
 115   35:44  8:40   18 40-49   36 F   176 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 116   35:48  8:41    6 20-29   80 M   143 Michael Kelly               Holden,MA                                                     
 117   35:52  8:42   20 50-59   81 M   197 John Kennedy                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 118   35:55  8:43    6 50-59   37 F    12 Pat Nally                   South Dennis,MA                                               
 119   35:58  8:44    5 60-69   82 M    74 Bill Lazott                 Westboro,MA                                                   
 120   36:14  8:48    6 60-69   83 M    75 Jeffrey Dwyer               Centerville,MA                                                
 121   36:16  8:48   24 40-49   84 M   165 Paul Madden                 Woodside,NY                                                   
 122   36:19  8:49   25 40-49   85 M   259 Paul Crosby                 Centerville,MA                                                
 123   36:31  8:52   26 40-49   86 M   152 Richard Meade               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 124   36:38  8:53     Age?     87 M   111 John Ladner                 ,MA                                                           
 125   36:39  8:54   27 40-49   88 M   100 Larry Renoe                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 126   36:40  8:54   28 40-49   89 M   185 Peter Mello                 E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 127   36:46  8:55   29 40-49   90 M   106 Jay Tripp                   Hyannis,MA                                                    
 128   36:50  8:56    9 30-39   38 F   139 Terry Martorana             Osterville,MA                                                 
 129   36:50  8:56   10 30-39   39 F    46 Sarah Nielsen               Weston,MA                                                     
 130   36:55  8:58   11 30-39   40 F   110 Gabriela Paredes            Hyannis,MA                                                    
 131   37:00  8:59   21 50-59   91 M    86 Richard Stafford            Alpharetta,GA                                                 
 132   37:01  8:59     Age?     41 F   112 Wendy Beckett               ,RI                                                           
 133   37:02  8:59   19 40-49   42 F    40 Amy Peacock                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 134   37:03  9:00   12 30-39   43 F   224 Kathleen Whiteside          S Easton,MA                                                   
 135   37:04  9:00   13 30-39   44 F   124 Audra Halloran              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 136   37:04  9:00   14 30-39   45 F    38 Marie Spadaro               Centerville,MA                                                
 137   37:05  9:00   20 40-49   46 F   198 Martha Kenney               Maston Mills,MA                                               
 138   37:07  9:01   13 30-39   92 M   256 Bruce Kelly                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
 139   37:11  9:02   14 30-39   93 M    95 Eric Bennett                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 140   37:15  9:02   21 40-49   47 F   132 Wendy Adams                 West Barnstable,MA                                            
 141   37:18  9:03   30 40-49   94 M    89 Edward Baldini              Dedham,MA                                                     
 142   37:27  9:05   15 30-39   95 M    91 David Lawton                Osterville,MA                                                 
 143   37:37  9:08    7 50-59   48 F    54 Jake Creedon                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 144   37:46  9:10    8 50-59   49 F   118 Jane Shields                Eastham,MA                                                    
 145   37:51  9:11    6 20-29   50 F   222 Penelope Fireman            Osterville,MA                                                 
 146   38:01  9:14   15 30-39   51 F   199 Angela Shinali              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 147   38:04  9:14    1 60-69   52 F    26 Nancy Clifford              East Falmouth,MA                                              
 148   38:07  9:15    2 70-98   96 M    73 Jerry Shimoda-Peterso       Dennis,MA                                                     
 149   38:16  9:17    1 10-14   53 F    47 Sara Gailiunas              Waquoit,MA                                                    
 150   38:23  9:19    2 60-69   54 F    65 Martha Edwards              West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 151   38:25  9:19   16 30-39   55 F   252 Michelle Doherty            N Andover,MA                                                  
 152   38:27  9:20    7 60-69   97 M   220 Phil Wolf                   Osterville,MA                                                 
 153   38:40  9:23   10 10-14   98 M   216 Gary Avigne                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
 154   38:57  9:27   22 40-49   56 F   273 Ann Hagan                   Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 155   39:05  9:29   23 40-49   57 F    56 Elizabeth Cummings          Kentfield,CA                                                  
 156   39:06  9:29   31 40-49   99 M   172 Nick Vantine                E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 157   39:08  9:30   24 40-49   58 F   205 Barbara Marie               Medfield,MA                                                   
 158   39:10  9:30   25 40-49   59 F   116 Judy Holden                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 159   39:17  9:32   26 40-49   60 F    22 Janet Gowan                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 160   39:29  9:35   17 30-39   61 F   221 Lori Baldwin                Osterville,MA                                                 
 161   39:30  9:35    8 60-69  100 M   200 Bill Markey                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 162   39:31  9:35   18 30-39   62 F   214 Angela LeBlanc              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 163   39:35  9:36    7 20-29   63 F    14 Amy Griffin                 Centerville,MA                                                
 164   39:44  9:39   27 40-49   64 F   149 Robin Walker                Holbrook,MA                                                   
 165   39:53  9:41   22 50-59  101 M   103 David Heagle                Franklin,MA                                                   
 166   40:00  9:43   28 40-49   65 F   244 Kelly Reilly                Medfield,MA                                                   
 167   40:05  9:44   19 30-39   66 F   248 Lorena Moynighan            Osterville,MA                                                 
 168   40:10  9:45   20 30-39   67 F   137 Cara Winslow                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 169   40:18  9:47   16 30-39  102 M   233 Matthew Barcoh              Franklin,MA                                                   
 170   40:20  9:47    1 15-19   68 F   173 Carling Vantine             E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 171   40:22  9:48    3 70-98  103 M   190 Keith Dennis                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 172   40:26  9:49   21 30-39   69 F   170 Valerie Rondeau             Osterville,MA                                                 
 173   40:30  9:50    9 50-59   70 F   208 Sarah Farry                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 174   40:32  9:50   29 40-49   71 F    33 Fran Elliott                Brewster,MA                                                   
 175   40:35  9:51   32 40-49  104 M   108 Chris Welch                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 176   40:39  9:52   30 40-49   72 F   145 Nikki Karamanos             Centerville,MA                                                
 177   40:43  9:53    9 60-69  105 M   207 Dennis Hanlon               E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 178   40:48  9:54   11 10-14  106 M    82 Andrew Haskell              Osterville,MA                                                 
 179   40:52  9:55   31 40-49   73 F    45 Elisabeth Haskell           Osterville,MA                                                 
 180   40:53  9:55   12 10-14  107 M   147 Oliver Feind                Hyannis,MA                                                    
 181   41:04  9:58   32 40-49   74 F   163 Charlene Sellars            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 182   41:08  9:59    8 20-29   75 F   178 Kaitlyn Greenberg           Osterville,MA                                                 
 183   41:11 10:00   10 50-59   76 F   154 Nancy Raposevic             Marston Mills,MA                                              
 184   41:22 10:02   33 40-49   77 F   153 Cadence Nelson              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 185   41:37 10:06   22 30-39   78 F   138 Kristin Bergin              Osterville,MA                                                 
 186   41:48 10:09   23 30-39   79 F    41 Carla Guidrey Staffor       Alpharetta,GA                                                 
 187   41:51 10:09   34 40-49   80 F   269 Debbie Sloane               Osterville,MA                                                 
 188   41:59 10:11   10 60-69  108 M   148 Winn Priem                  Osterville,MA                                                 
 189   42:06 10:13    9 20-29   81 F    25 Sarah Svenson               Weston,MA                                                     
 190   42:07 10:13    7 20-29  109 M    81 Eric Svenson                Weston,MA                                                     
 191   42:08 10:14   23 50-59  110 M   262 Glenn Wittley               Osterville,MA                                                 
 192   42:11 10:14   13 10-14  111 M   181 Smon Bearse                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
 193   42:12 10:15   24 30-39   82 F    16 Gabrielle Gautran           Centerville,MA                                                
 194   42:14 10:15    2 15-19   83 F    20 Tara Keramaty               Osterville,MA                                                 
 195   42:27 10:18    1 01-9   112 M   211 Ian Fromhein                Osterville,MA                                                
 196   42:32 10:19   11 50-59   84 F    53 Jane Hattemer               Osterville,MA                                                 
 197   42:50 10:24   35 40-49   85 F   175 Diane O'Toole               Centerville,MA                                                
 198   42:51 10:24   14 10-14  113 M   104 Mark Fuller, Jr.            North Andover,MA                                              
 199   42:52 10:24   33 40-49  114 M   105 Mark Fuller, Sr.            North Andover,MA                                              
 200   43:06 10:28   25 30-39   86 F   242 Jodi Burnham                Marston Mills,MA                                              
 201   43:07 10:28   36 40-49   87 F   241 Patti Keating               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 202   43:21 10:31   15 10-14  115 M   271 Jeffrey Cameron             Osterville,MA                                                 
 203   43:35 10:35    2 10-14   88 F   270 Kensie Sloane               Osterville,MA                                                 
 204   43:36 10:35   37 40-49   89 F    15 Paulina O'Hara              Brewster,MA                                                   
 205   43:37 10:35   10 20-29   90 F    49 Kimberly Murdock            Plymouth,MA                                                   
 206   43:44 10:37   11 20-29   91 F   228 Gabriela Pokorna            Centerville,MA                                                
 207   43:53 10:39   11 60-69  116 M    64 Dom Gautran                 Centerville,MA                                                
 208   44:02 10:41   24 50-59  117 M   219 Steve Heslinga              Barnstable,MA                                                 
 209   44:03 10:42   12 60-69  118 M   217 Bob Kathedge                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 210   44:12 10:44   38 40-49   92 F   227 Allison Viola               Centerville,MA                                                
 211   44:15 10:44   39 40-49   93 F   261 Maureen Wattley             Osterville,MA                                                 
 212   44:17 10:45   13 60-69  119 M   187 Paul Sheehan                E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 213   44:32 10:49   12 50-59   94 F    11 Susan McMullin              Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 214   44:46 10:52   12 20-29   95 F   202 Sarah Spillane              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 215   44:53 10:54   17 30-39  120 M   201 Matt Spillane               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 216   45:00 10:55   14 60-69  121 M   166 Eric Thompson               Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 217   45:07 10:57    1 01-9    96 F   274 Palma Walko                 Falm,MA                                                      
 218   45:14 10:59   13 50-59   97 F    34 Helen Ross                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
 219   45:37 11:04   40 40-49   98 F   257 Paulette Moran              Yarmport,MA                                                   
 220   45:45 11:06   14 50-59   99 F   127 RuthAnn Pelaggi             Osterville,MA                                                 
 221   45:52 11:08    3 10-14  100 F   203 Jackie Keranes              Westport,CT                                                   
 222   45:54 11:08   34 40-49  122 M   102 Al Tate                     YarmouthPort,MA                                               
 223   46:22 11:15    2 01-9   123 M   140 Sam Woodring                Centerville,MA                                               
 224   46:24 11:16    4 10-14  101 F   141 Jessie Woodring             Centerville,MA                                                
 225   46:25 11:16   35 40-49  124 M    90 Stuart Woodring             Centerville,MA                                                
 226   46:38 11:19   13 20-29  102 F    50 Rebecca Smolinsky           Quincy,MA                                                     
 227   46:46 11:21   14 20-29  103 F    23 Diana Grose                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 228   48:00 11:39   15 50-59  104 F   155 Susan Ellis                 Centerville,MA                                                
 229   49:44 12:04   26 30-39  105 F   245 Marybeth Cone               E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 230   51:26 12:29   27 30-39  106 F    17 Colleen Amirsakis           Scituate,MA                                                   
 231   51:27 12:29   28 30-39  107 F    44 Katie Friedel               Scituate,MA                                                   
 232   51:38 12:32   15 60-69  125 M    69 Peter Buffington            Craigville,MA                                                 
 233   52:10 12:40    3 15-19  108 F    57 Lauren Fuller               North Andover,MA                                              
 234   52:17 12:41   15 20-29  109 F    36 Sarah Decot                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
 235   52:33 12:45   16 50-59  110 F    60 Joan Witter                 West Hyannispor,MA                                            
 236   52:34 12:46   17 50-59  111 F    59 Nancy Colgan                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 237   52:50 12:49   41 40-49  112 F   182 Carolyn O'Shaughnessy       Cotuit,MA                                                     
 238   54:34 13:15   42 40-49  113 F    51 Victoria Brooks             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 239   55:36 13:30   25 50-59  126 M    97 Ralph Secino                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 240   56:11 13:38   18 50-59  114 F   251 Sheila McMahon              W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 241   59:21 14:24    3 01-9   127 M   264 Max Strome                  Osterville,MA                                                
 242   59:22 14:25     Age?        U   265  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 243   59:30 14:27   16 10-14  128 M   272 Travor Sloane               Osterville,MA                                                 
 244   61:02 14:49    2 01-9   115 F   231 Nicolette Branson           Norfolk,M                                                    
 245   61:03 14:49   43 40-49  116 F   232 Carmen Branson              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 246   62:40 15:13   44 40-49  117 F   218 Kathy Denanan               Centerville,MA                                                
 247   62:41 15:13   19 50-59  118 F   167 Maureen Daley               Centerville,MA                                                
 248   62:50 15:15   20 50-59  119 F   160 Pat Daley                   J P,MA